UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




Ufam
Vestibular - 1ª chamada29/12/2005
Administração (Diurno)

ADEILSON DA SILVA PASSOS
ADRIANO BENICIO LOPES
AGELLY ANNE FERREIRA MONTEIRO
ALAINE BATISTA DA SILVA
ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES
ALMIR DA SILVA DAMASCENO
ALOISIO TEIXEIRA DA CONCEICAO FILHO
AMERICO MARCOS CRUZ DOS SANTOS
ANDRE BORGES DE MORAES FERRAZ
ANDREWS LINCE ANDRADE DA COSTA
ANGELICA AGUIAR COSTA
ANGELO ANTONIO ASSIS DE ALENCAR
ANTONIO FONSECA DE ALBUQUERQUE
BIANCA PAMPLONA CAVALCANTE
BRENNO PAMPLONA CAVALCANTE
CINTIA DE SOUZA VITORIANO
CRISTIANO CRUZ DA SILVA
DAIANA CARLA DE OLIVEIRA BRANDAO
DAYANNE CARANHA BASTOS
DEBORAH LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS
DIEGO MELO DIAS
DIEGO VIANA NOBREGA
ERIKA RAMOS RODRIGUES
ESTEVAO GOMES CORREA DOS SANTOS
FABRICIO MOTA CAMPOS
GISELLE CARDOSO PINHEIRO
GLEIDSON ARRUDA BARBOSA
HELLEN RAPHAELA ARAUJO GUERRERO
HITAMAR TEIXEIRA SAMPAIO
ISRAEL RUIZ CAMPOS
IZABELLA TELLO XAVIER
IZANEIDE LIMA ALVES
JACQUELINE GADELHA DE OLIVEIRA
JANAINA GAMA BRAGA DA SILVA
JANIO DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
JESSICA AYALA LOPEZ
JOSE EDUARDO GOMES DE MATTOS JUNIOR
JOSE LIMA DA SILVA FILHO
JULIAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
KAITO PINHEIRO MUNIZ
KATHERINE BOTELHO MAGALHAES
KATYANE DE MESQUITA SAMPAIO
KESHIA REIS BRASIL
LEANDRO DA CRUZ FARIAS
LEOMAX PAULINO DE AZEVEDO
LEONARDO MORAIS DABELA
LILIAN MATOS CALACINA FERREIRA
LIZIANE LEMOS DE SOUSA
LORENA MANUELA GOMES DE ABREU
LUAN PAES DE MENEZES
LUDWANS CARVALHO DA COSTA
LUZIA DA SILVA LOPEB
MARCO RIKIYA DE ARRUDA TAKANO
MARCOS AUGUSTO P. DE L. DA S. DE SOUSA
MARCUS VINICIUS LIMA DA COSTA
MARIA DE FATIMA R. S. BENARROS
MARIA TEREZA ARRAIS RODRIGUES
MAYARA NOGUEIRA SAMPAIO
MICHAEL PINHEIRO RATHGE
MICHAELLA VIANA BENTES MACEDO
MICHELE PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
MONICA DA SILVA MITOZO
NIELA FERRAZ ALECRIM
PALOMA RENATA RIBEIRO FIGUEIREDO
PAULO ROBERTO PIRES DE SOUSA
RAQUEL CORREA SILVA
ROLENS KOJI SONODA JUNIOR
SAMUEL DA SILVA ARAUJO
SUZANE MONTEIRO DA SILVA
TACIANO ARARIPE SOARES
TAYNA MACEDO DA SILVA
TIAGO ROBERTO KRAETZER DE OLIVEIRA
VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA
VERISSIMO LOUZEIRO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR
VICTOR LOUREIRO DA SILVA E SILVA
WALDIR DE AGUIAR CORREA
WENDELL BRUNO MARINHO FERREIRA
WENDELL DA SILVA GOMES
YANIV ISRAEL DO AMARAL


Administração (Noturno)

ADRIELE BATISTA DE ARAUJO
ALCENIR DA SILVA PEREZ
ALVINO CORREIA VILLA JUNIOR
ANA KARINE DE ARAGAO MARTINS
ANA KELLY DA SILVA COSTA
ANA SERGIA DUARTE COELHO
ANDERSON ANDRE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
ANDREW CAZEMIRO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
ANDREY RIBEIRO CONCEICAO
ANTONIO FERNANDO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO
BRUNO FERREIRA BONETE
BRUNO SANTANA COSTA
CAIO GUIMARAES DE AZEVEDO
CARLOS AUGUSTO BEZERRA JUNIOR
CARLOS RAFAEL BOTELHO DE MORAES
CLEANDRO DA SILVA FARIAS
DAILSON GEMAQUE DA SILVA
DIEGO DE ARAUJO CARAVLHO
EDINO GOMES FERREIRA
EDUARDO FREIRE DA SILVA
EDVALDO COUTINHO LUIZ
ELCINEY ARAUJO DA SILVA
ELDO VILACA BATISTA BORGES
FABIO LUCIO FERREIRA PENA
FRANCISCO CLEBER COELHO DA SILVA
FRANCISCO HELENILTO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
GLAUCIO VINICIUS SALLES DOMINGUES
G?NTHER SEIBERT
GRAZIELA CAROLINA RODRIGUES
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO SILVA
HENA FERNANDA GUIMARAES SOARES
IGOR MONTEIRO DE PAULA MEIRA
IOKIM DIEGO MARTINS E SILVA
JAIME BORGES PINTO
JANIO AMARAL DA SILVA
JOAO PAULO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
JOICE DA SILVA LIMA
JONAS CARVALHO DA SILVA
JOSE LUIZ VINHORTE
JOSMAR CONSUELO DA SILVA
JOSUE RIM
JOYCIANNE ELEUTERIO LEOPOLDINO FRANCA
JULIANA BARBOSA BEZERRA
JULIANO CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO
LARISSA DA SILVA MIRALHA
LUANA COIMBRA DA ROCHA
LUIZ AFONSO NATTRODT MORAIS
LUIZ OCTAVIO PEIXOTO DUTRA
MARCELO GUIMARAES CARDOSO
MARCIO ROMUALDO DE CARVALHO
MARCOS ANDRE DA SILVA VILAR
MARIA DE JESUS PEREIRA ELEUTERIO
MARILIA SILVA DE MELO
MAX PEIXOTO POMAR
MICHELLE MUNIZ ARAUJO
NAIR DA CONCEICAO GOMES MAFRA
NARA WALESKA DE FREITAS GUIMARAES
NASTASSYA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
ODAIR MACHADO VAZ
ORLANDO MARREIRO LUCIO NETO
PAULO CESAR MENDES DA SILVA
RAFAEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
REGIA MARTINA MOREIRA DA COSTA
RICARDO PAULAIN BASTOS
ROBERTO BARRETO MONTEIRO
ROGERIO SERPA CABRAL
ROMUALDO CHIXARO GOMES
RONALDO DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
RUY MENTA JUNIOR
SANGELA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
SARAH MARTINS DA SILVA
SERGIO MIYADAIRA AMANCIO
SIDNEY COSTA
SIMONE DA GRACA CAMPELO
SORAIA EMILIA AMIN DE PAULA
SUSILENE PRESTES CARVALHO
THATIANA CHELY MATTA DA CUNHA
UBIRATAN DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
VERA NILDE LIMA DA SILVA
WILDNEY MAIA MOURAO


Agronomia

ANDERLLE MOURA FREITAS
ANILTON DE SOUZA NETO
ARI BATISTA DA COSTA JUNIOR
ARIEL DOTTO BLIND
AURINEI DA SILVA RAMOS
CAMILA DA SILVA MOTA
DANIEL SILVA DE MENEZES
DELFINO MATOS DA COSTA NETO
DELRIVETE CRUZ STONE
DIEGO BEZERRA CARVALHO
FLAVIA CAMILA SCHIMPL
HENRIQUE AFONSO GOMES MORENO
JAILCE GARCIA SOUSA
JOAO MILARIO BORGES DE BASTOS
JULIA DE MOURA LINHARES
LIDIANA PEREIRA ARNHOLD
LILIANE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
LUCIANA GARCEZ DOS SANTOS
LUCINAIA BENTES NOGUEIRA
LUIZ CANINDE GONDIM CAVALCANTE
MAGDA LAIARA BEZERRA DE LIMA
MATEUS SOARES BARROSO
ROCINADIA FRANCO PAREDIO
RODRIGO DA COSTA SILVA
SHERMAM RODRIGO DACIO DE MELO
SUZANA KEIKO ARAUJO TAKANO
THYAGO RAPHAEL PINHEIRO BOTELHO
VALDILES MENDES JAIME
VANEZA DA SILVA SANTOS
VINICIUS DA SILVA DUTRA


Biblioteconomia

ADRIANA GUEDES LAVAREDA
ALCINEIDE GARCIA MOTA
ANA DA FATIMA TAVARES MARTINS
ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
BARRIZES DE NAZARE CRUZ MAFRA
CARLOS ALBERTO ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
CARMEN ERICA LIMA DE SOUZA
CIBELE SOUZA DUARTE
CLEIZE MARQUES SALAZAR
DANIELLE DE PAULA DA SILVA
DAYANA KEILEN ONOFRE E SILVA
EDER RIBEIRO DIAS
ERIKA OLIVEIRA FREIRE
ESTEBAN CARLOS ARENILLAS
FABIOLA DA SILVA COELHO
GABRIELA EDWARDS ALMEIDA
GERCILIA MARIA EDNEA SOUZA VIEIRA
GILSARA CASCAIS REBOUCAS
HELLINTON STAEVIE DOS SANTOS
IDAURA BLANDINA DOS S DEZINCOURT
ISRAEL FREITAS DO CARMO
LIGIA SOUZA NUNES
LUCIANA LEMOS DE ALMEIDA
MARIA AUXILIADORA DOS SANTOS GOMES
MARIA RENILDA MARTINS DE SOUZA
MIRLANDIA REGINA AMAZONAS PASSOS
NEIRIMAR SANTOS CRUZ
POLLYANNA BATALHA DA ROCHA
PRISCILA GOMES RODRIGUES
RAQUEL SANTOS MACIEL
ROBSON DE AZEVEDO BARBOSA
ROSANA LUZIA FIGUEIREDO LARRAT FROES
ROSANGELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
ROSEANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
RUY ALVES VITAL
TATIANA PINTO DE SOUZA
THAIS DA SILVA ROCHA
THAIS DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
VILZA MARIA RAMOS
WALLACY DINIZ MORAES


Ciência da Computação

ADRIANA COSTA LOPES
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA BONCSIDAI
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA PEREIRA
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
DANIEL FREIRE DE CASTRO
DAVI CRUZ FERNANDES
DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS
DIEGO SANTOS SILVA
ELTON SERRA RIBEIRO COUTO
ERNANDO DA COSTA BENCHIMOL
EVERTON GUALBERTO DA CUNHA
EVERTON MOURA ARRUDA JUNIOR
FABIO COELHO RAMOS
FERNANDA CAETANO COSTA
FRANCISCO VIANA VAN LEEUWEN
FREDYSON COSTA MARQUES BENTES
GERMANO RODRIGO PAIVA DE ASSIS
GERSON BARREIROS DA SILVA
GUILHERME DA SILVA ALMEIDA
HISASHI IWABE JUNIOR
JEANCARLO ELLWANGER DE AMORIM
KIM SALLES DA SILVA
LEANDRO CABRAL DIAS
LUCAS KENZO KATO
LUCIAN MENEZES DA SILVA
MARCUS MARIEI COSTA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
MARIO JORGE SANTIAGO DA CRUZ FILHO
NAYANE MAIA FERREIRA
ONILTON DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL JUNIOR
PEDRO DE PAOLA DALCIN
PRISCILA SILVA FERNANDES
RAFAEL IVAN FREIRE MENEGHINI
RODRIGO CESAR LOPES BELEM
RODRIGO IBERNON DAS CHAGAS
ROMULO DA SILVA BARBOSA
SAMANTHA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
SANTIAGO SANTOS MANGANOTI
THIAGO DIAS PEDRALHO
TIAGO DANTAS DE LIMA
WALLISON DA COSTA COUTINHO


Ciências Biológicas

AIDA IZABELA RODRIGUES REPOLHO
ALISSON DOS REIS CANTO
ANA CLAUDIA SILVA DOS SANTOS
BRENO YVYS DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
BRUNO STONE HOLLANDA MONTEIRO
CRISTIANE FERREIRA SILVA
DEBORAH LUCIA LIMA DA COSTA
EVELLYN KIYOKU
FRANCINALDO CORDEIRO DE MELO
FRANCISCO CARLOS CAMPOS NASCIMENTO
GILMAR JOIA DE FIGUEIREDO COSTA JUNIOR
HEDERJANE DE ASSIS DOS SANTOS
ITALO NASCIMENTO NISHIYAMA
JESSICA MIRANDA NERY
JONATHAS MORAES BRANDAO
JULIANNA LARISSA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
JULIO CESAR PINTO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
KOSIANNE CRISTINA COUTO DA SILVA
LILIANNE DA SILVA MARINHO
LIVIA SILVA DOS SANTOS PERES
LUANA GAMA E ADARIO
LUCIANA MARA LOPES FE
MELISSA MICHELE PEREIRA E SILVA
PAULO IGOR DE MENDONCA JUCA
PRISCILA MADOKA MIYAKE ITO
RAYANNE FLORIANO BATISTA
SAMARA MOREIRA BARBOSA
SILVIA FLORENCIO DA SILVA
THAIS TAPAJOS PINTO
VANESSA LINS DE MENEZES


Ciências Contábeis (Diurno)

ADRIANNE DE SOUZA PACHECO
ADRIANNE REGINA DA SILVA FREIRE
AGATA KAROLINNE FONSECA MOTTA
ALINNE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
ANDERSON CARLOS LIMA BENTES
ANIELLO MIRANDA AUFIERO JUNIOR
ANTONIO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO NETO
ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA DA ROSA JUNIOR
ANTONIO MORAIS NETO
CAMILA D OLIVEIRA ALE
CLEDSON ABREU DO NASCIMENTO
ELINE KELLY DA SILVA LEAL
ELIZABETI FRANCA ALVES COSTA
ESTHER BARBOSA DA ROCHA
FABIANA MOREIRA MAQUINE
FERNANDA LUCIA DA SILVA PIRES
FERNANDO CEZAR DINIZ MAIA
FRANCISCO GERAMILTON A. DE SOUZA
FRANK NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA
FREDERICO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO DE ARAUJO
GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA BRASIL
GLENDA PINTO DA ROCHA CASTELO
JOSUE ROLIM SARAIVA
LILIAN LINHARES DE SOUSA
LIVIA CRISTINA SILVA ELIAS
LUCIANO CANTO DE SOUZA
LUDMILA FERREIRA AZEVEDO
MARCELO SILVEIRA AVILA
MARCIA ZANIN SINGER
MARIA JULIA JUSTINO DA COSTA
MARIA RITA SILVINO MARTINS
MARIO ANTONIO PAIXAO
MAURO CEZAR MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
PATRICIA DIAS DOS SANTOS
ROBSON CARVALHO DA SILVA
RODRIGO LOPES KRICHANA DA SILVA
ROGERIO ROMAM MESQUITA DE ASCUI
TALITHA CASEMIRO CAMARA
TIAGO MAFRA ROCHA
VICTOR HUGO DOURADO MONTEIRO


Ciências Contábeis (Noturno)

ADDSON CARLOS LOBATO
ADELSON ARAUJO MAR
ALDAIR RODRIGUES LIMA
ALEXANDRE SOUZA DA SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS ANDRADE BATISTA
ANTONIO ROGES CORDEIRO SOUSA
CARLOS ALBERTO DE FREITAS MARIANO
CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA BINDA
CLAITON JESUS VARREIRA
CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS MENEZES
CRISTIANE DE SOUZA GAMA
CRISTIANE SILVA BARROS DE ANDRADE
EDUARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA
FERNANDO VALENCIA FARIAS NETO
FRANCISCA UGLENILDA NOGUEIRA DUARTE
FRANCISCO HERMINIO NETO
IRALDO WAGNER TEODOSIO DO NASCIMENTO
JEFFERSON PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
JESSE MOREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
JONATHAN ALVES GALDINO
JOSE DARIO PEREIRA COSTA
KLEBER RODGER REIS
LINCOLN FABIO LUIZ MACIEL
LORENA BATISTA DE ANDRADE
LUIS ANDRE GARCIA DA SILVA
OTAVIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE SANTA ANA
PATRICIA NARDI PILATTI
PAULO ROBERTO DE A. SILVA JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO DE ARAUJO VALENTE
RENATO LIMA DA SILVA
RIAMBURGO RICARDO MAIA UCHOA MILANEZ
ROBSON CORDEIRO SOUSA
ROBSON YOSHIO MOGI
SUELEM CRISTINA FIGUEIRA REIS
TAIANE DE SOUZA FONSECA
THIAGO FILARDI FERREIRA
THIAGO HENRIQUE DANTAS DE FIGUEIREDO
VANESSA DOLZANE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
VENCESLAU PEREIRA BASTOS JUNIOR
VITOR BERENGUER BARBOSA JUNIOR


Ciências Econômicas (Diurno)

ANA PRISCILLA LESSA
ANDREZA VIANA SILVA
BRUNO BENE DA SILVA BARROSO
CAIO CHAGAS CORDEIRO
CARLA ANDRADE BATISTA DA SILVA
CARLOS JANOR MARIALVA ALMEIDA
CARLOS RAPHAEL BENFICA PASSOS
DAVI MACIEL MAIA MENEZES
DERLANE DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA
DIEGO CORDEIRO BRASIL
ELIANE RAYMAR SILVA DO CARMO
ELLEN CAVALCANTI ALBUQUERQUE
EVELEN ESTER DA SILVA LIMA BASTOS
FILIPE MELLO DA FROTA BOTINELLY
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CORREA LIMA FARIAS
GABRIEL MIRANDA NERY
GISANA PINTO DE SOUZA
GUILHERME GUIMARAES SOARES
HEBERT SOUZA DE LIMA
IARA CINTRA DE MORAIS
ICARO DA SILVA
JHONATAN BORGES PINTO
JOEL MAGALHAES DA COSTA
JULIA DA SILVA CARVALHO
LIVIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
MARTIN PAULUS MELO DE SOUSA
MAURICIO MATOS GALACINA FERREIRA
NATHALIA SUELLEN DIAS BEZERRA DA FROTA
PAMMELLA CAMACHO DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL YUZO ROCHA NAKAJIMA
RODRIGO ABRANTES CAMARA
RODSON OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
SAMANTHA KAREN OLIVEIRA LIMA
THAIS CAMARGO ALONSO
THAMIRIS BACELAR PEZZI
THELMA SUELLEN DE SOUSA GAZEL
TONY TARLES FEITOSA GOMES
VICTOR HUGO MENDONCA BASTOS
VICTOR HUGO RAIOL FERNANDES
WARITON PEREIRA DE SOUZA


Ciências Econômicas (Noturno)

ADSON ANDRADE BRELAZ
ALEXANDRO DA SILVA E SILVA
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VICENTE
ANTONIO EDME DA COSTA PEDROSO
AUGUSTO RENAN VASQUES LIRA
BRENO RODRIGO DE MESSIAS LEITE
BRUNA MARIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
CARLOS RICARDO FERRAZ DE CARLI
CLEDSON DA SILVA FARIAS
DAVI INHUMA DELGADO
EDUARDO SOUZA GOUVEIA
FABIO HENRIQUE MENEZES FERREIRA
FARID MENDONCA JUNIOR
GRIVERSON CRUZ VENENO
GUILHERME NUNES GAMA
HEINAR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
HENRIQUE CARREAO
JESSICA QUEIROZ GOMES
JOAO VICTOR SANTOS CERESER
JONATHAS LOPES ROCHA
JORGE RODRIGO LOPES CHAVES
JOSE RIBAMAR ROCHA DOS SANTOS
JUSSARA CAVALCANTE MONTEIRO
KLEBER LEAL SANTIAGO
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BARREIRA
MARCOS VENICIUS DA SILVA
PAULO ROBEIRO LIRA SALGUEIRO JUNIOR
PRISCILA DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO MONTEIRO
RAFAEL REBELO AFFONSO
RAIMUNDO ELDEN CASTRO PINHEIRO
ROGERIO SILVA DOS ANJOS
SUE HELLEN SOUSA DA COSTA
SYLVIA CRISTINA A DE OLIVEIRA
TED ROGERIO VASCONCELOS XAVIER
THAISSA RIEL ARAUJO PAZ
THIAGO AZEVEDO CONTE DE MELO
THIAGO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
THIAGO MOTA ARAUJO
VICENTE PEDRO MOAVERO JUNIOR
VLADYMYR ALVES DE FIGUEIREDO


Ciências Naturais

ADEGYANNY C. P. RAY JR SALES SANTIAGO
ALLINE ALMEIDA DE PAIVA
ALLYNE MELO DE MENDONCA
ANDREIA CRISTINA FARIAS DE FREITAS
ANDRESSA CRISTINE CRUZ ROSAS
BRUNA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
CAMILA DE ARAUJO COUTO
CAMILA DE BRITO GOMES
CLAUDIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
JACKELINE TAVARES DA SILVA
JANY FABIA FERREIRA PRAIA
KARINA DE OLIVEIRA MILHOMEM
KELLY MAGALHAES GONCALVES
KLAUCIO MATHEUS DA SILVA SANTOS
KLELSON ALVES DA SILVA
LAIS CASSIA MONTEIRO DE S BARRETO
LARYSSA BIVAR DOS SANTOS
LENITA MACHADO GEISSLER DA SILVA
LORENA VIEIRA BENTOLILA DE AGUIAR
LUCIANA MACIEL PANTOJA
MAGALI DE SOUZA LUCAS
MAURO SERGIO MAGALHAES DE MELO
MYSHELLY SANTANA QUEIROZ
NATHALIA RACHEL SILVA NASCIMENTO
PAULA LEINA CERDEIRA BRASIL
RAFAEL SOBRAL DE SOUZA
SAMARA MARQUES FREITAS
SHIRLANE PEREIRA BRITO
SHIZUKA HASHIMOTO


Ciências Sociais

ALBERTO SOUZA SILVA
ALESSANDRO TRINDADE DA SILVA
ALINE HARUMI KAMADA HOSOKAWA
ALVARO JARDEL C SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA
ANDRE MARQUES ARAUJO
CLEITON FERREIRA MACIEL
DANIEL TAVARES DOS SANTOS
DEYMON MULLER COIMBRA MARQUES
ELDER ALBANO DA SILVA
ERIKES DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
ERIVAN CHAVES DOS SANTOS
ESTER F. O. MESQUITA G. L. MAIA
HUDSON ALENCAR DE VASCONCELOS
JEFREY LUIZ SEVALHO MILLER
JOSE HILDO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
LIGIA MACIEL BENTES
LILIAN SARAIVA SANTOS
LILIANE CANTO DE OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO FELIPE RODRIGUES BRAGA
LUCIO MARCOS AFFONSO CALDAS
MARCELO SOUTO DA SILVA
MAURO JORGE DA SILVA ITOU
MAYSA KARLA CASCAES MAIA
NADIELLE DE ASSIS PEREIRA
PATRICIA KAROLINA E SILVA MOREIRA
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
RICARDO LIMA DA SILVA
RICARDO RODRIGUES JERONIMO
RODRIGO POLLARI RODRIGUES
RONI VON CASCAIS DE LIRA
RONY WILLAMS FRUTUOSO DE SOUZA
RUTH MARIA VIANA DE SOUSA
SAMIR PENA VENTURA
SERGIO AZEVEDO DE LIRA
SILVIO RICARDO DA SILVA ROCHA
SUELLY NERY DE PAIVA
TAISA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
VALCILENE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
ZULAIKA AMANDA SUZANA MUSTAKEEM RAHIM


Comunicação Social - Jornalismo

ADAN LEMOS GARANTIZADO
ANTONIO LUCIO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
ARISTIDE DA SILVA FURTADO
BRUNO ARAUJO JARDIM
BRUNO IZIDRO FERRO DA SILVA
CESAR RICARDO VIEIRA NOGUEIRA
DANIELA DE BRITO BRANQUINHO
ERIKA KOKAY BARRONCAS DE SOUZA
FABIOLA VASCONCELLOS ABESS
FERNADA BRANDAO BARATA
FRANCISCO TARGINO DE LIMA
GIOVANNA PICANCO CONSENTINI
ISRAEL CONTE DE LIMA
JOAO ARTUR TAVARES VIEIRA
JOSE AUGUSTO CARVALHO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
JULIANA CAMPOS AFONSO
LAIS DE LIMA RODRIGUES
NILTON CONDE SANTOS
RAISA LARISSA MARCONDES QUEIROZ
RENILDO RODRIGUES DOS ANJOS JUNIOR


Comunicação Social - Rel. Públicas

ALESSANDRO ROBERTO FEITOZA
ANA PAULA MARREIRA PINTO
ANDREIA NASCIMENTO DE SA
ANIK COELHO ESPARA
DAVI WESLEY AFONSO MEIRA
DAVID DOS SANTOS AGRA
ERICA MARREIROS FRAZAO
FLAVIA FURTADO GUIMARAES
GENILSON JUNIO DE LIMA FIGUEIRA
ISABELLA FARIAS DOS SANTOS
JONAS DA SILVA GOMES JUNIOR
KELLY PRISCILLA BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA
MARCOS EVANDRO JOHNSON DE ASSIS JUNIOR
NAYANNE PIRES CESAR
PAULA MICHELLE SANTOS VIANA
RAFAEL RAMOS DOS SANTOS
TANNI HELLEM SANTOS ALVES
THIAGO MODA FEITOZA
THIAGO PINHEIRO TEIXEIRA GUEDES
VANESSA DAYSE DAMASCENO DA SILVA


Desenho Industrial

ADRIENE ILYUCHA ALBUQUERQUE PORTO
ALLAN BEZERRA AREQUE
ANDERSON DE LIMA MELGUEIRO
ANDERSON DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
ANNE CAROLINE NAZARETH DE CASTRO
ARIANE MARIA PERILIA DA ENCARNACAO
ARTHUR ANDRE SOUZA SANTOS
BRUNO FABIAN SIMOES GOMES
CARLOS RIVERA DE OLIVEIRA
DENIS MARQUES SOLANO
DIANA MEDEIROS FOURNIER
FABIAN ITURRI PINTO
FERNANDO DE SOUZA NETO
GABRIEL MATHEUS PIVOTO JOAO
HARLLESSON GALUCIO DE ALMEIDA
IGO PEREIRA COSTA
JANDER RUBEM FERREIRA NOBRE JUNIOR
JEANNE SILVA DA COSTA
JORGE FELIPE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
JOSIANE PINTO DO NASCIMENTO
JUNIOR DA SILVA COELHO
LEANDRO ABREU CHAVES
LEONOR TIAGO E SOUZA
MAURICIO GOMES DE SA RIBEIRO
MAYANA PAULA DE ARAUJO NOBRE
NICOLE ALBUQUERQUE RUSSO
PAULO CESAR ALVES MELLO
PAULO THIAGO AGUIAR DE VASCONCELOS
RAFAELA FERREIRA RIBEIRO
SHARLENE MELANIE MARTINS DE ARAUJO


Direito (Diurno)

ADAMS PASCARELLI REBOUCAS JINIOR
ALBINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
ANDRE DEZIDERIO CHAVES
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
CYBELE MORAIS DA COSTA
DEICE SILVA TEIXEIRA
DIEGO MARCELO PADILHA GONCALVES
ELSON COELHO BASTOS JUNIOR
EMILIN ANDRADE CABRAL
ERNANDI RODRIGUES TIAGO
FELIPE COELHO SILVA
FRANCISCO CARLOS TEIXEIRA NETO
GIOVANNI RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO SILVA
HARLESON DOS SANTOS ARUEIRA
HELEN SUSANE MACHADO DE MIRANDA
HELTON DE CARVALHO GAMA
JOAO HUGO DE MATOS SILVA
JOHANNA ESTHER MORALES NORIEGA
JOSE CARLOS MELO DA SILVA JUNIOR
JUCIMARA DE MELO SILVA
JULIANA DE SOUZA CAROLINO
JULIO BANDEIRA DE MELO ARCE
KARLLA ALYNNE QUEIROZ DE SOUZA
KAROLINE DE FREITAS MARTINS PINHEIRO
LEANDRO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
LORENNA ALEIXO LOBO
LUCIANE ALENCAR DOS SANTOS
MARCOS AILTON ROCHA DOS SANTOS
MARCOS CEZAR SILVEIRA LIMA
MARIANA CRUZ SCHETTINI
MARILIA QUEIROZ SILVA
MURIEL GODINHO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
NATHALIA GABRIELLE LAGO DA SILVA
PAULO AFONSO MONTE DA COSTA
PEDRO ALVES ARGENTINO
REBECA TOSTA REIS
RENATO DOS SANTOS SILVA
RENATO FERREIRA RIBEIRO MATTA
SONIA MARIA CONCEICAO PACHECO HAMAOKA
STEPHANIE PEREIRA MUNIZ
STEPHENIE RHARISSA MORAES L. SILVA
TALISSA PEREIRA CIRINO
UALACE FERREIRA CARVALHOSA
VANESSA MARTINS MENDES
WLISSES RAPHAEL BRITO HONORATO


Direito (Noturno)

ALESSANDRA GUEDES MOURA
ALINE DAVILA DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO RICARDO FERREIRA BORGES
CAROLINE PITT
CASSIO FILIPE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA
DIEGO CID VIEIRA PRESTES
DIOGENES GOMES PEDROSA
EDERSON COSTA DE MELO
EDUARDO PONTE BARBOSA
EMERSON VICTOR HUGO COSTA DE SA
FABIO REIS BOTELHO
FERNANDA DOS SANTOS ALEXANDRINO
GLADSTON PEREIRA DE NORONHA
HENRIQUE CASTRO MIRANDA
HERNANE TOLENTINO MAGALHAES
IGOR CAMINHA JORGE
IGOR DE SOUZA BARROS
JEZIANE ALMEIDA
JOAO GABRIEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA MONTEIRO
JOSE JERFFERSON ABREU ALMEIDA
JULIO CESAR DE MEDEIROS AFFONSO
JULIO MAURICIO MOTA WOLFF
KEMIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
LUADIR GASPAROTTO JUNIOR
MONIQUE KELLY COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
ORLANDO CORREIA GUIMARES
PAULO COMUNALE
PEDRO MARCOS MANSOUR ANDES
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA NOVO
RAIMUNDO SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE MORAES
RAINERI RAMOS RAMALHO DE CASTRO
RENATA CAPELO ALVES
RENATA SILVA AYRES
ROBERTO COSTA SOUZA
ROBSON PINTO PEREIRA
RODRIGO HOMERO LEITE COLARES
RODRIGO SILVA CHAVES
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
SANDRA MARIA CARVALHO DE FARIAS
SERGIO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
THIAGO DE CARVALHO MICHILES
THIAGO MENEZES BARANDA
WALDEMIR SOUSA DOS SANTOS
WILLY ANDERSEN FERREIRA SANATI


Educação Física

ALERSON GENTIL DO NASCIMENTO
ANDRE CHAGAS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
BRUNO OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
BRUNO SHALAKO NUNES DE PAULA
CASSANDRA MAGALHAES GONCALVES
DIANA CRISTINA DE FREITAS PINA PIRES
ERIKA FRANCO DE LIMA COSTA
FABIO LUIZ RAMOS BENTES
HALDO JAYRON CARDOSO GONCALVES
JAMESON VICENTE DA SILVA
JULIANA PINTO DE SOUZA
KAMILA FERREGUETTE VILELA
KRENACK YANE DE MORAES FADUL
LUIZ HUADSON SOUZA GOMES
MARCIO ARAUJO DE SOUZA
MARCOS VINICIUS CAPISTRANO DE OLIVEIRA
NATHALIA CRISTINA DA GAMA NASCIMENTO
PATRICIA BARBOSA BARREIROS
RAQUEL BATISTA CANTE
REBECCA PONTES DE OLIVEIRA
ROGERIO DA SILVA PAULA
ROSILENE AFONSO DE SOUZA
SUELLEN DE SENA MARINHO
VANESSA HASSAN DO NASCIMENTO
WAGNER JORGE RIBEIRO DOMINGUES
WALDEMIR ROGGERIO JOHNSON MOTA


Educação Física - Promoção da Saúde

ADRIANA MOURA BARBOSA
AMANDA ALMEIDA MELO
AMANDA REBOUCAS LOPES FREITAS
ANA BEATRICE TORRES CARVALHO
ANGELO MACEDO RIBEIRO
BRIANNA SOUSA DA SILVA
BRIZIDA SILVA CRIADO
CYNTIA DE ASSIS GOULART ALVES
DAISY DE LINO SANTOS
DANIEL DA SILVA MOTTA
ELAINE FRANCISCA COIMBRA DE ARAUJO
GEVERSON FACANHA DA SILVA
GISELLE ROCHA VIEIRA
GLENDA LIMA GONCALVES
GRACY MARIELE SCHWATEY
HARTUR CASTRO CAVALCANTE
JAMILLE SALAZAR DOS SANTOS
KAREN DA SILVA FERREIRA
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA BESSA
MEIRE MARTINS PINTO
MICHELLY LAIANNY ARANHA BUTEL
ORLANDO MARTINS BACELAR
RAYMARA SANTOS DE SOUZA
RENATA ARUEIRA NUNES
TATIANE DE BRITO LIMA


Educação Física - Trein. Esportivo

ADILSON BATISTA LIMA
AGNELO WEBER DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
ANDRESSA CARLA PINHEIRO MOREIRA
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE DOS S. FREITAS
ARTUR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
BRUNA KELLY NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
BRUNA MARIA DE ANDRADE MOTA DE BARROS
CINTHIA OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
EMERSON CARVALHO CARDOSO
EVERTON DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
GISELLE DE ALMEIDA BRUNO
IVANILDO MANOEL SERINO JUNIOR
LEONARDO CORDEIRO DUARTE
LUANA GOMES DA SILVA
MANOEL JOAQUIM RAMOS NETO
PAOLA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA SANTOS LEMOS
RAFAEL DE ANDRADE FERNANDES
RAIMUNDO ERICO BRAGA LEITE
RONELIA OLIVEIRA MELO VIANA
SHANNON FERREIRA DA ENCARNACAO
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES
WILLIAN SANTIAGO DE SOUZA
WILTON SOUZA DE SOUZA
YGOR DE SOUZA PESSOA
ZULENE CORDEIRO DA SILVA


Enfermagem

AILTON ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
ALESSANDRA CARVALHO PASSOS DOS REIS
ALINE TERESA GOMES BONFIM
ANALU HONDA NEVES
ANDREA JUCA COSTA
ANDREA REGINA MARTINS DE CARVALHO
ANNE CAROLINE SAMPAIO SOARES
ATENA FELIPE DE MATOS
CARLOS ANTONIO DA CRUZ CASTRO
DIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
DIELLY OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
FERNANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA
GABRIELA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELLE GONCALVES DE SOUZA
GENIVALDO DE OLIVELRA SANTIAGO
GERDSON MATOS SILVA
GLENDA LOUISE DA COSTA CAXEIXA
HENRY JESUS ALEX RAMIREZ LAULATE
HINDIRA ALANA DE SOUZA BARBOSA
INES MARIA PEREIRA SOARES
JUSCELINO MENDONCA DA SILVA JUNIOR
KARLA BRANDAO DE ARAUJO
KEITY ANNE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
LIDIA EVANGELISTA PEREIRA
LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA CORREA
LORENNA DOS SANTOS SOARES
MANOEL EDSON DE ALBUQUERQUE
MAURA ADRIANA GUIDAO DE OLIVEIRA ASCUI
MIRELA CAMARGO CORREA
MONICA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
NEUZA MARIA NUNES COELHO
NIVEA MARIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
PATRICIA DA SILVA BARROS
PAULO VICTOR DE SOUZA VIANA
POLIANA TEIXEIRA SOARES
RAFAEL ROFFMAN HENRIQUES DE ABREU
RAUL ANTONIO LEDESMA APONTE
RICK MENDES DE ARAUJO
SIBMA PEREIRA BATALHA
YANE MARIA BRANDAO DO VALE


Engenharia Civil

ABRAHAO CARLEM GRIMM MONIZ BEZERRA
ADRIANO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
ANA ELIZABETH PEREIRA FALCAO
ANDRE CARVALHO LIMA
ANDRE CESAR COSTA HITOTUZI
ANDRE COELHO DE SOUZA
BRUNO RODRIGUES CARNEIRO CHRISTINO
CLAUDIO DALIO ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
CLEOMILTON OLIVEIRA DO N JUNIOR
CLEVER JOHNATHA DA SILVA
DANIEL ADRIANO ORTIZ SOARES
DAVI PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
DAVID DOS SANTOS COSTA
DIEGO SOUZA AULER
DIOMAR AGUIAR SOARES FILHO
ENZA GABRIELA SOARES MALTEZ
FELIPE BATISTA BARBOSA
FELIPE ROCHA STRIEDER
FLAVIO CUNDE DIAS
GABRIELA BANDEIRA LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE
HERICK LIMA BERNARDINO
IAN REIS PEZOS
JACQUELINE CARRIL FERREIRA
JAQUELINE FEITOSA SILVA REGO
JASON SILVA DOS SANTOS
JESUS ORLANDO MELO DAS CHAGAS
JOSE OTAVIO SERRAO ELEUTERIO
LUCAS NOBRE WANDERLEY MALAGUETA
MANOEL AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MELO
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DA COSTA PAES
PAULA HEVELYNE PINTO DOS SANTOS
PAULO VICTOR BEZERRA BENDAHAM
RALFFE KOKAY BARRONCAS
RODRIGO DA GAMA PINHEIRO
VALDENISE SILVA DA COSTA
YURI MONTEIRO GILONNA


Engenharia da Computação

ADRIANO MENDES GIL
ANDERSON ABREU DO NASCIMENTO
ANDERSON BARBOSA LIMA
ANDREA DA SILVA PONTES
ANDRIMARCIELY SILVA DE SOUZA
ANTONIO LUIZ DA SILVA PRAXEDES
ARISTOTELES DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR
CARLOS NAZARENO SILVA DO CARMO
CESAR HERALDO LEFEMIR DELGADO JUNIOR
CLEIROM ALMEIDA DUARTE
EDUARDO JUNJI TAKEDA
EVANDRO TEIXEIRA PICANCO JUNIOR
EWERTON THIAGO LEAO CANINDE CORREA
GABRIEL SCHILLING DA SILVEIRA
HUESCLEI RIDEQUE SILVA RANGEL
JEFERSON BENTES DA COSTA
JEFERSON DO VALLE RAMOS
LUCAS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO FREIRE DA COSTA MILHOMEM
MARCOS CORREIA DOS SANTOS
MATHEUS SILVA MUNHOZ PEREIRA
MIKHAIL YASHA RAMALHO GADELHA
NATHAN RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
NORTHON LUIZ FARIAS DE MELO
PAULO VITOR REIS CINTRA
PAULO WELLINGTON GOMES DA SILVA
RAFAEL DANIEL GERZVOLF
RAONI DA COSTA PINTO
RAWLINSON DA SILVA GONCALVES
RENAN DOS REIS JOBIM
RENE MARQUES FORMIGA JUNIOR
SAMUEL REIS E SILVA
THAYS DA SILVA SANTOS
TIAGO DRUMOND PARENTE
VITOR CORREA DE ARAUJO
YURICK DA SILVA GOMES


Engenharia de Pesca

ADRIANA PONTES VIANA
ANDRE ISRAEL RIBEIRO PEREIRA
ANDREIA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA
ANNY SOUZA RODRIGUES LIMA
ANTONIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS
BASILIO FRASCO VIANEZ JR
DIEGO MAGALHAES MEDEIROS
DIMESON ANDRADE DA SILVA
DIOGO CAMPOS CARDOSO
ELANE CRISTINA SOUZA LOPES
FABIANE ANDRADE DE PAULA
GELCIRENE DE ALBUQUERQUE COSTA
JOAO ANTONIO DA SILVA
JOAO JOSE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
JONILSON DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
JOSE AUGUSTO MARQUES MAIA
JOSE RIBAMAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
KARLA EDUARDA MARQUES DANTAS
KATHLEEN SOUZA DE AZEVEDO
KELLY CRISTINA ROSAS DA SILVA
LANIER MENEZES DOS SANTOS
LEILIANE ALVES DA SILVA
LORENZO SORIANO ANTONACCIO BARROCO
NAURA KETH DE FREITAS VIDEIRO
SANDRELLY OLIVEIRA INOMATA
SARAH DA SILVA COELHO
TALISIA PEREIRA MARTINS
THAIS MATOS DE MACEDO
THIAGO DE SIQUEIRA PAIVA
VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO PORFIRIO


Engenharia de Produção

ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA
ANDERSON CAUPER VIANA
CAMILLA JACQUELINE MEDEIROS CARNEIRO
CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA
CLAYRTON MONTEIRO HENRIQUE
DONN-THELL FREWYD SAWNTZY JUNIOR
EDMILSON MANABU OKUBO MOTA
ELISANGELA DE MELO CAMELI
EVERTON ALVES DE ARAUJO
EVERTON RAMOS DE FIGUEIREDO
EWERTON LIMA DE ANDRADE
FELIPE TABOSA LIMA
GERALDO BARBOSA FARIAS
GUILHERME JOSE SETTE JUNIOR
HUDSON REIS DE OLIVEIRA
IGOR CHIAMULERA
JOERMERSON DA SILVA BRAGA
JOSE CARLOS BRANDAO COLARES
JOSE MARIA D DE VASCONCELOS DIAS FILHO
MAIDSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
MARCUS DIEGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
MOISES CAMPELO DE LIMA JUNIOR
MONIKA MAYA TSUJI NISHIKIDO
PAULO ADRIANO DA SILVA REIS
PAULO RAIMUNDO COSTA BRAGA JUNIOR
PAULO RONALDO BOMFIM DOLIVEIRA JUNIOR
SABRINA GOMES DE SOUZA
THIAGO BARBOSA BEZERRA
THIAGO NORONHA DAMASCENO OLIVEIRA
THIAGO VIEGAS FERNANDES
TIAGO AIRES DOS SANTOS
TULIO AUGUSTO GOMES LOUREIRO
VIRGILIO CEZAR CARVALHO DA COSTA
WELLYNGTOM THIAGO NOVAES DA SILVA


Engenharia Elétrica

ALEX HILARIO DA SILVA BOTELHO
ALLAN MAXWELL GOMES MOURA
BRUCE XAVIER DE HOLANDA LIMA
BRUNO RAFAEL LIMA DE ALMEIDA
CARLOS DIOGO DA SILVA ALENCAR
CELESTE PEREIRA ARAUJO
CHARLES JOHNSON BARROS LIMA
DANYELL BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
DAVIDSON BRAGA RABELO
DIEGO SANTOS PAULA
DURVAL FERREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
FABIO KARKLIS DINIZ
FELIPE AUGUSTO MARIANO DA SILVA
FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO SEREJO MESTRINHO
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MENEZES
GUILHERME SILVA RABELO
GUSTAVO MELO MEDEIROS
HENRY MILLER MAIA BILBY
ICARO NOBREGA DE SOUSA
IVE REGINA GOMES DOURADO
JACKSON JOSE DE FREITAS NOBRE
JOAO JOSE DE ARIMATEIA DE LIMA COSTA
JOZIAS MUNIZ DA CRUZ JUNIOR
LINDOLFO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR
LIVERSON ANDRES DE LEMOS ABURTO
LUCAS CARVALHO LEAL
MARCELO FELIPE MAZINI DOS SANTOS
MARCO AURELIO NOBRE MOURA
MARCONE BARROZO BATALHA
MILTON KATSUKI SATO JUNIOR
PEDRO HERRIQUE ALMEIDA DE PAULA
PRISCO LOURENCO FEITOSA MACHADO
SANDIEGO DE MORAES PEREIRA
SERGIO ALEXANDRE ARRUDA PINHEIRO
THIAGO HENRIQUE NEVES VIANA
WILLIAN MARINHO PINHEIRO


Engenharia Florestal

ADRIANA SIQUEIRA AZEVEDO
ADRIANO FONTES SOUTELO
ANDRE LUIZ MOURAO DA COSTA
ANDREIA SIQUEIRA BATISTA
BELISE RIBEIRO GONCALVES
BRUNA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
ELSON BENOLIEL OLIVEIRA
ERIKA TAHIANE SOUZA DE VASCONCELOS
EWERTON OVIMAR LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
FABIOLA VIANA DE ALMEIDA
FEIIPE ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE G. DOS SANTOS
IARALINE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
JOAQUIM ALENCAR FILHO
JOSE CORDEIRO NETO
KARENN SILVEIRA FERNANDES
LUAN PIRES DE SANTANA
MAYZA BEZERRA ANGST
NELSON FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE LINS NETO
PAULO RENATO DA SILVA VIEIRA
PERLA DE SOUZA FARIAS
PRISCILA PEREIRA DE MIRANDA
RAFAELA DA SILVA SALES
ROMILTON GATO ROCHA
ROSIANE MARTINS MOREIRA
SIMONE ARAUJO DA SILVA
STIFFANNY ALEXA SARAIVA BEZERRA
SUELEN DE SOUZA CAMPOS
WANESSA SILVA DE ABREU
WILSON XAUD DOS REIS JUNIOR


Estatística

ADRIANA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
ALESSANDRA CABRAL MARQUES DE LIMA
ALYSSON SOARES LEANDRO DA SILVA
ANDREA CRISTINA CANTO VERCOSA
ANTONIO FRANCISCO NETO
ANTONO CARLOS TEIXEIRA
ARETHA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
CARLA ZELINE RODRIGUES BANDEIRA
DIEGO FERNANDES ARAUJO LUGO
DIEGO LINS DE FREITAS
EDINALDO INOCENCIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
ELIENE DE LIMA MENDES
ERICA DANIELE TORRES DE AGUIAR
FERNANDA CARLA CERQUINHO MENDONCA
FRANCISCO HIGINO GUEDELHA E SILVA
GILMAR CASTRO DE AQUINO JUNIOR
HERCULES JESUS DE FREITAS JUNIOR
JOHFREY MENEZES FERNANDES
JOSE DE ANCHIETA SOARES DA SILVA
KEILA REGINA DELGADO VIEIRA
KISS ROCHA DE QUEIROZ
MARCY CLEIDE ANDRADE VINHOTE
MAURICIO MELO LOPES
MIRIAN CORREIA TAVARES
NADJA BRASIL DE FREITAS
QUEZIA VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA
RAFAEL BALIEIRO ANDRADE
RENATA EVANGELISTA MONTEIRO
SAID GOMES NUNES
THALES DE JESUS HATEM


Farmácia

ANNA PAULLA ALVES PINTO
BRUNA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
CARLOS VINICIUS AMARAL PEDROSA
CHANDERLEI DE CASTRO TAVARES
DAIANE MARTINS MACHADO
DANIEL CARDOSO SIMPSON
DANIELE CRISTINA REPOLHO DE LIMA
DAVID TEIXEIRA SABINO
ELIAS DO NASCIMENTO BARROS
HERBERT THEURY SOUZA DA COSTA
JANCIMARA BANES TRINDADE
JAQUELANE SILVA DE JESUS
JESSICA HONORATO ROBERTO
JESSICA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA
JOELMA MAYRA FERREIRA COUTINHO
JORGE FRANK BRAGA FERREIRA
JULIANE GRACIELE GOMES
LUIZ CORREA ROBERTO
MARCIA REGINA PEREIRA DAS NEVES
MARIA ANDREIA MARINHO FAMA
MISAEL MUSTAFA DA SILVA
MONICA DANIELLY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
RAQUEL DE MEDEIROS PINTO
ROSANE NOBRE VIEIRA
SABRINA ABRANCHES BRAULE PINTO
SANDRA APARECIDA ALEIXO
SONIA MIWA NISHIO
THAIRES SUELEN SILVA LINO
VIVIAN PEREIRA DOS REIS
WARE SHIRLEY DA CRUZ CORDEIRO


Filosofia

ALCIONE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
ALLAN PINHEIRO CAVALVANTE
ANDRE VARELA TAVEIRA
ANTONIO LAZARO DA SILVA LIMA
ANTONIO MARTINHO DOS REIS
ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
CAROLINE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
CLEBER DE LIMA BEZERRA
CONCEICAO RAQUEL MELO SABAT
DANNY ANDREY BELEM GAMA
DENIO MOTA DA COSTA
DENISE BARAUNA GARCIA DE VASCONCELOS
DIEGO CEZAR SALGADO BOAVENTURA
DIEGO NUNES DA MATA
EDER TEIXEIRA ROSAS
EDUARDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO SANTOS PEREIRA
ERIC VENICIO CARVALHO MOTA
FRANCISCO CARLOS CORDEIRO PEREIRA
HENRIQUE DINO BRANDIZZI DORVAL
JASCQUESON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE FERNANDES DE MACEDO JUNIOR
LUANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
MARCUS VINICIOS PANTOJA DA SILVA
MARTA INES BERSCH
MATHEUS CANTANHEDE DA ROSA
MICHELLE MELO SABAT
MIGUEL FELIPE KLEBANOWYCZ FINGER
NILTON LEZAR GARCIA PENHA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALMEIDA
RAQUEL COSTA BORGES
ROSSICLEI RODRIGUES FERNANDES
SAVIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA FILHO
SILVIA RIBEIRO DE MORAES
TAYANA CORREA NAZARETH
THIAGO AUGUSTO FARIA DA SILVA
TULIO CONDE DUARTE SILVA
VALDEMAR DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR
VIRGILIO PEREIRA DOS REIS
WANDERSON TELLES GUEDES


Física (Bacharelado)

AGEU EVANDRO ASSUNCAO DA SILVA
ALEXANDRE MACHADO AGUIAR PORTELA
ARTHUR CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS MICHILES
CELSO RICARDO CALDEIRA REGO
CLAUDIA DA SILVA BARBOSA
CLAUDIO NATALIO LIMA
DANIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
DANILO SERRAO PEREIRA
DEISE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
DEUTICILAM GOMES MAIA JUNIOR
ELIS REGINA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
GABRIELLE SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA
GEISON MAICON OLIVEIRA DE ASSIS
ISAQUE ARAUJO GOULART
JOSE DIEGO MENEZES QUINTILIANO
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA JUNIOR
LUIZ AZEVEDO DA SILVA
MARCELO HERMOGENES PINHEIRO E SILVA
MAYCO RICHARDSON ROLIM BRAGA
ORESTE CHOSO TATIKAWA JUNIOR
PERICLES APARECIDO V.BALDERRAMA
RENAN RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
VICTOR LOPES AGUIAR
WANDERLYN CETAURO RAPOSO JUNIOR
WILLIAM RODRIGUES JOHNS


Física (Lic. Diurno)

ABRAAO CARLOS GOMES FREIRE
ANA CRISTINA GOMES DE MELLO
ANDERSON DA SILVA LAGES
ANTONIA YACI ALVES CAVALCANTE
BARBARA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
CARLOS FABIO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
CHRISTIAN ARAUJO DE SOUZA
CLEWERTON DA ROCHA SOUZA
DAIANA DOS SANTOS VIANA
DANIEL FONSECA DE SOUZA
DANIELI DA ROCHA GOMES
DEBORAH NOGUEIRA PACHECO
DELMA ANDREA MACHADO PEREIRA
DINA CHAVANTE FREITAS
EDNALVA RIBEIRO BORGES
EDUARDO RAFAEL SANCHES NETO
EMANUEL COSTABILE BEZERRA
FABIANO MORAES DE SOUZA
JEAN BRUNO FIGUEIRA BRASIL
JEFFERSON CASTRO SILVA
JOEL CARLOS AIRES CAMARA
KEN NISHIKIDO
MARCELA PERES LIRA
MARCOS ANTONIO MESQUITA DE SOUSA
MARCOS SILVA DAS CHAGAS
MIRONEI JOSE BATISTA DA SILVA
MYLKSOUJOA SANCHES DOS SANTOS
PEDRO PAULO ARICARA DE SOUZA
RODOLFO SANTOS DE LIMA
RODRIGO BARROSO PINTO
RODRIGO DUARTE DA SILVA
SAULO MICHAEL BALIEIRO TEIXEIRA
TAIANY PINHEIRO DA SILVA
THIAGO GONCALVES REBELO
TIAGO COSTA BENTES
VANESSA PINHEIRO BEZERRA
WESLEY MARQUES DOS SANTOS
YARA LUIZA FARIAS DOS SANTOS
YGOR GODINHO CARDOSO


Física (Lic. Noturno)

ADEILTON RAFAEL DE VASCONCELOS
ALESSANDRO ANILTON MAIA NONATO
ANDERSON CEZAR FRANCA GRACA
BENTO ANTONILDO PEREIRA IWATA
BRUNO RICHARD MARTINS LIMA
CESAR VIEIRA ROCHA
DARLISON FROTA AGUIAR
DAVID DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
DAVID EISENHOWER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
DIONISIO JOSE VIEGAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
EDMUNDO RODRIGUES GAMA JUNIOR
FERNANDO DE SOUZA CHAVES
FRANCISCO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
FRANCISCO WALBER MARQUES MOTA
FRANK JOSE RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
GEISON DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS BURGA
GILBERTO PANTOJA DA SILVA
GILSIMAR FELIX GOLVIM
GISELMA MARIA DE SOUZA
HAINER ALBUQUERQUE DE FREITAS
IZAC GOMES DA SILVA
JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA CAMARA
JONEMAR DA COSTA SARMENTO
JONES BEZERRA COSTA
JOSIMAR DE SOUZA DAMASCENO
JULIO CESAR DE CARVALHO NOGUEIRA FILHO
LIAN DA SILVA MARINHO
LUCIANO DEMIDIO MOREIRA FINICELLI
MADSON CANTUARIO DE ASSUNCAO
MARCELO BARBOSA VIANA
MARCIO ROBSON DE FREITAS DA SILVA
PAULO NONATO NUNES
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS MONTE
RODRIGO DA SILVA SOARES
RODRIGO PIRES DA SILVA
SALATIEL DA ROCHA GOMES
TIAGO SAKAMOTO FIGUEIREDO
WAGNER BATISTA CABRAL
WARLEY DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
WILTON BATISTA CABRAL


Geografia (Matutino)

ABRAAO LIMA DE SOUZA
ADEMILTON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
ALICE FRANCALINO VITAL
ANA LUCIA MIGUEL SCHIMPL
ARINALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA
CAIO FABIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
CARLOS VAGNER BEZERRA PINHEIRO
CAROLINE FELIX CRUZ
CHARLENE BANDEIRA DA COSTA
DANIEL MOREIRA CAMELO
DANIEL RICHARDSON DE CARVALHO SENA
DENIS DA SILVA BASTOS
DIANA AYLA SILVA DA COSTA
EDINALDO DOS SANTOS CORREA
EVERALDO SILVA DE CARVALHO
FELIPE TEIXEIRA BRELAZ
IGOR RAFAEL DA SILVA TORRES
JAQUELINE C IZEL DA SILVA
JEYDE MENDES FREITAS
JONAS LUCAS VITAL DE MEDEIROS
JOSE MOREIRA NONATO
JULIANE LIMA CARVALHO
KEYLA BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA
LAIZ ANNE BARBOSA DAS CHAGAS
LEANDRO DE ALENCAR SERUDO
LEANDRO SOARES DE SOUZA
LEONARD NATHANIEL DOS SANTOS LEWIS
LUIZ ALBERTO VIANA AZEVEDO
LUIZIANNE MEDEIROS E SILVA
MAGDA WOLEMBERG DA SILVA FERREIRA
MARCOS PRATA BENTES
NARA NEIVA ARAUJO COSTA
NIVEA DA COSTA PIMENTA
STENIO SOUZA DA CUNHA
TATIANE DOS SANTOS DINELLY
TEREZA PAULA DE ALENCAR SERUDO
THANIA ARAUJO CORREA
THOMAZ ANTONIO PEREZ DA SILVA
WELLINGTON FONTENELE N SOUZA
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA


Geografia (Noturno)

CIBELY DA COSTA MOURA
DAVI GRIJO CAVALCANTE
ELIS CRISTINA VIEIRA LIMA
EMERSON TORRES DE SOUZA
FABIANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
IAN RONALD MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
JAN FELDMANN MARTINOT
JOAO BOSCO MENEZES DE AQUINO
JOSE CARLOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
JOSE DENILSO LIMA DE SOUSA
JOSE GUTEMBERG PEREIRA SOARES
JOVINIANO GOMES DE CARVALHO FILHO
JOYCE SILVA URZEDA FERRO
MARCIA ARTHEMIS PEREIRA DE ABREU
MARCIO BARBOSA CARVALHO
MARIANA BENTES FARIAS
MARIO SERGIO GONZAGA MEDEIROS
MARXLEY BATISTA DOS SANTOS
MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM
PABLO ROGERIO ROSAS COSTA
PAULO DE SOUSA TORRES
PEDRO FROTA DA ROCHA
RAIMUNDO NETO FERNANDES DA SILVA
RAPHAEL FONSECA SANTOS
SILVIO ROBERTO ASSIS SENA
SOCORRO MARIA LOPES DOS SANTOS
VALDEMIR REIS FERNANDES
WILLIAM DA ROCHA LONGOBUCCO


Geologia

ANA CLAUDIA BARROS
ANDREIA CORREA DE ALBUQUERQUE
DANIEL MORAIS DA COSTA
ELIZABETH VIANA RIBEIRO
HUGO LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
IGOR RODRIGUES BRELAZ
ITAMAR JOSE DA SILVA
JULIANA DA SILVA VAZ
MIRIA ELIAS SILVA
PAULA LIMA GARCIA
PAULO JERRY BENTES GOMES
PEDRO AUGUSTO SANTOS DA SILVA
PEDRO VIRGILIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
RAPHAEL THOMPSON LINDOSO SILVA
ROBSON VIEIRA KAKIJIMA
ROGERIO CARVALHO DA SILVA
SORAIA FERREIRA SERRAO
TIAGO FELIPE ARRUDA MAIA
VALCIR BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
WELLINGTON COSTA DE OLIVEIRA


História (Lic. Noturno)

ALDERLEY RONALD DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA PIMENTEL
ALLAN DAS FLORES LIMA
ALVARO ABREU DA SILVA
ANDRE BRAZIL SANTOS
ARNOULD MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO
ASDRUBAL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
BRUNO AVELINO LEAL
CARLOS ALEXANDRE REIS DE OLIVEIRA
EDSON EVANDRO ALMEIDA CAMPOS
EVALDO DO NASCIMENTO VASCONCELOS
EVENICE MARIA SOUZA PEDROZA
FABIANO DA SILVA CAMELO
FRANCISCO SALES PENA
FRANKLIM DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
GENESIO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA JUNIOR
GEORGE WILTON LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
JAMES SERUDO CASCAES
JOCELIN LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE AUGUSTO SOUSA DA SILVA
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
LUIS FELIPE FERREIRA CAVALCANTE
MARCELLO MAZZARO DE MELLO
NELZILANE ARAUJO DE SOUZA
RAMILSON GOMES DE SOUZA
REGIANE GAMA RODRIGUES
REJANE DA SILVA MOTA
RICHARDSON ADRIANO DE SOUZA
ROBSON VICENTE DA SILVA
SAMUEL GONCALVES DA SILVA
WALDIR DA SILVA ROCHA FILHO
WALTER BRAGA DA SILVA


História (Matutino)

ANGELO AUGUSTO SANTOS BORGES
ANTONIO LUIZ NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
ARIEL SIQUEIBA DO NASCIMENTO
ARTHUR PAES DA FONSECA
BRUNA RAFAELLY ANDES ZIGARTI
DANIEL DA COSTA MELO
DIOGO GONZAGA TORRES NETO
EMMA PAULA CHAVEZ DINIZ
EVANA DA PAZ SOARES
FERNANDA LUANA DA SILVA COSTA
HELDER ALVES LIMA
HERIVELTO RUBENS PAUXIS FERREIRA COSTA
HUGO CAMILO DE LUCENA SOUZA
JEFFERSON DE SOUZA CAMBRAIA
JOSE FELIPE REIS SOUZA
JULIANA LEITE NATTRODT
KAIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA LEITE
KALYUA VASCONCELOS DE CARVALHO
MARCOS ROBERTO CORTINHAS LEAL
MARIA MADALENA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
MONIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA
PROVINO POZZA NETO
RACHEL MEYRELLES GONCALVES LIMA
RAFAEL CESAR DA COSTA CORREA
RAQUEL FERREIRA FILIZZOLA
RENATO AUGUSTO MAXIMIANO DE LIMA
RUBEILTON DE SOUZA GOMES
SAMUEL AMBROSIO CAVALCANTE
SANDRA MARIA ALFAIA WENTZ
SANDRA REQINA DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
TACIUS FERNANDES DA SILVA
WAGNGR ANTONIO RIBEIRO NEVES


Letras Líng. Inglesa (Vesp.)

ABIDON FLORES PEREIRA
ALEXANDRE DOMINGOS ROCHA
AMANDA CAROLINE DE SOUZA BASTOS
ANDREZZA DA SILVA RAMOS
ANTONIO DA SILVA SOARES NETO JUNIOR
ANTONIO MARAZONA MOURA SOUSA
ANTONIO XAVIER GIL
CLAUDIO PINHEIRO JUNIOR
CRISTIANE CLAUDINO DE SOUZA
DAMARYS KAROLINE NOGUEIRA DAMASCENO
EMERSON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
ERICK DE NASCIMENTO FARIAS
FLAVIA DE CASTRO PROCOPIO
GLAUCIANE GARCIA DE ARAUJO
HUDSON DIOGO ARAUJO MARQUES DIOGO
JANDERSON NOGUEIRA CUNHA
JOSIANE PIMENTEL DA SILVA
JULIEUZA DE SOUZA NATIVIDADE
KELLY GOMES CAVALCANTE
LIVIA FREITAS DA SILVA
LUCINARA ALESSANDRA DE O. REIS MAIA
MARCIO ANDRE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
MILENA FREITAS DA SILVA
MONICA BASTOS CASTRO
PATRICIA AZEVEDO IZEL
PAULA MIRANA DE SOUSA RAMOS
RAFAEL HENRIQUE RAIMUNDO ALVES
RUTH ANDRADE DE FREITAS
SHANAY FREIRE BERCOT RODRIGUES
SILVANE PARANHOS DA COSTA ALVES


Letras Líng. Portuguesa (Noturno)

AFONSO MENDONCA DA SILVA
ALEXSANDRO BATISTA MARTINS
ALINE EVANS NEVES DE AZEVEDO
ANA ELIZA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
BETH SIMONE ALMEIDA ANDRADE
CARINA BENAION MAIA
CAROLINE MOTA VIEIRA
CHIBLE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
CRISTIANE ARAUJO DA SILVA
DANIELLE CRISTINA B LOPES DO CARMO
DARLEM MATOS TORRES
DIANA CARLA LIMA ALVES MOISES
DIANA DA SILVA ROCHA
EDIMILSON VIDAL DA SILVA
EDNAILDA MARIA DOS SANTOS
FABIOLA CAMPELO SPINELLIS
FERNANDO MARCOS DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
FLAVIA SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA SALES
FLAVIA VALERIA ALVES RIBEIRO
FRANKLIN ALBERT DE SOUSA
GILLIARD DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
GISELE PEREIRA MATOS
IZONALDO PEREIRA SOARES
JAQUELINE CAVALCANTE MONTEIRO
JONAS SANTOS DE MELO
JOSE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA
JOSE QUEIROZ DE SOUZA
KIRO BRUNO SILVA CRIADO
MANOEL ALVES DE LIMA
MARCOS RICARDO DOS SANTOS
MARCUS VINICIOS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
MARIA LUCIA LIMA DUTRA
MARIO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
MERILLYCI ALVES TARGINO
MONICA DA SILVA E SOUZA
MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
PABLO NERUDA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
PRISCILLA BARROS BULCAO
RIAD RAMOS MARTINS
SANDRA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
SERGIO ANTONIO BOTILEIRO DOS SANTOS
SUNNY PETIZA CORDEIRO BENTES
VIVIANE DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
WAGNER CANDIOTO BARBALHO DE SOUZA
WILLIAMS ROCHA DE ALMEIDA


Letras Líng. Portuguesa (Vesp.)

ADRIANA SOARES BARBOSA
ALAN KELBER FERREERA FEITOSA
ANDREISON DE SOUZA SILVA
ANGELINA PAIVA PEREIRA
CAMILA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
CAROLINE DE ASSIS CAMPOS PINAGE
CLEBER LUIZ LEAO G SOUZA
DRIELLE CRISTINA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA E
EDUARDO SOUSA BRANDAO MUNIZ
EFRAMITA JASMIM BEZERRA DA COSTA
ELIELCIO MANHAES PIRES
ELIZANDRA RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR
EMANUEL CANTANHEDE DA ROSA
ETELVINA KARDITSA CRUZ MORENO
FABRICIO ARAUJO BARBOSA
HELIO COSTA HILARICKI
JAILSON MAR PASSOS
JOE LEAO DOS SANTOS
JOSE RIBAMAR MAMED DAS CHAGAS JUNIOR
JULIANA CRISTINA DUARTE PONTES
KENEDI SANTOS AZEVEDO
KHAYLES NOBREGA PEREIRA
KIGENES SIMAS RAMOS
LIOMARA NUNES DE ABREU
LIZABELLE BRAGA CARLUCCI
LUCAS EFRAIM MONTEIRO DA S RODRIGUES
MAGALY BATISTA DOS SANTOS
MARCELO DA SILVA BENTES
MARIA DENILZA VIEIRA LIMA
MAURICIO GUILHERME DA SILVA
MAYANNA DAVILA VELAME
MONIK SEREJO ALVES
MONIQUE EMANUELLE OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ
NAYANDRA STEPHANIE SOUZA BARBOSA
PEDRO PAULO TAVARES DA SILVA
PRICILA SILVA ALEXANDRE
PRISCILLA NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA
REGINA DE ARAUJO MACIEL
RENATA MARIA DE SOUZA
RUBEM ANTONIO SOZINHO VALENTE JUNIOR
SABRINA NASCIMENTO PARDO
SAMIA GIGLIANE PEREIRA RIBEIRO
SUZEANNE DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
WELLIGTON LIMA LEITE
WERNER VILACA BATISTA BORGES


Letras Língua Espanhola (Matutino)

ADRINA YAMANE DE OLIVEIRA
AFRIMAR CUNHA BRAGANCA
ANDERSON KLEBER DE ARAUJO LIMA
ANUNCIADA LIMA CORREA DA SILVA
BERNADETE ALVES DE MELO
CARLA DE CASTRO MENDES
CASSIA FRANCINETI BAYMA DE MELO
DARLAN DA SILVA PICANCO
FRANCIANA RIBEIRO SALES
IRONES DA SILVA CORDEIRO
JVLIANE ALMEIDA FERRU DE SOUZA
KALINE HAYEK OROZCO
KARLO MARCIO FERREIRA LEAL
NAILENE DA COSTA LACERDA
NATALIA PEREIRA DA COSTA
NILTON CESAR FOLGOSA BARROSO MUNOZ
PAULO ROBERTO XAVIER E SILVA
RAWLISON PEDROSA DA SILVA
REGINA LUCIA AZEVEDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
TOMAS OBED JAVIER GALAN


Letras Língua Francesa (Vesp.)

CAROLINE ALVES DOS SANTOS
DOMINGOS SAMTOS DE SOUSA
EDILSON DE SOUZA PFNTO
HEBE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
JEANE ALVES MACIEL
JOSE SAVIO SALES DE OLIVEIRA
JOSEMAR BERCOT RODRIGUES JUNIOR
LAURO DANIEL COELHO DA SILVA BARBOSA
LISA DAISY MARIA MORGADINHO
LIVIA ANNE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA
LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA SANTOS
MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA
NEY VALDIS NUNES DA SILVA
PEDRO URBANO FLORENCIO NETO
RENATO VIEIRA DA SILVA
ROCHEL DA COSTA LUZ
RODRIGO DA SILVA COUTO
STELA VALENTI RAUPP
THIAGO RODRIGUES LIMA


Licenciatura em Artes Plásticas

BEATRIZ ALBUQUERQUE BRANDAO
EDUARDO MIRANDA DE ARRUDA
FABIANO BARROS BATISTA
FABRICIO AUGUSTO LOPES FE
FIRLEILA DE SOUSA MASCARENHAS
FRANCINELY PIMENTEL DENELLY
JORGE ALEXANDRE LIMA SASSI
JORGE WILLIAN VIANA DA SILVA
JOSE DE SOUSA BATISTA
LAURA RENATA DOURADO PEREIRA
MARCIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIO JORGE DA SILVA COUTINHO
REBECA LIANA PEIXOTO
SANDRO MARCOS FURTADO LIMA
WANDERLEY SOARES DE ALMEIDA


Licenciatura em Música

ADILA COSTA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
AGILDO PAIVA BARBOSA
ANTONIO FERREIRA LEAO
DARIO MOTA DA SILVA
FLAVIANA BATISTA NUNES
GIULIANNE FERREIRA ZAGURY
JONH SILVA DE ARAUJO
KARLA REGINA CONCEICAO DE SEIXAS
LOURIVAL CALDEIRA PAULINO
LUCIANA DE CARVALHO DANTAS
MARLON SANTOS SOARES
PAULO FIGUEIREDO PINHEIRO
SIRLEY DA SIIVA VIANA
THIAGO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
VIVIANE RIBEIRO CARDOSO


Matemática (Matutino)

ALEX DOS SANTOS SILVA
ANDRE ELIAS ALMEIDA SOARES
ANTONIO MARCIO SANTOS DE FREITAS
BRENNO CAZEMIRO CAMARA
CARLOS CHESMAN DE SOUZA SERRA
CRISTIANY VELOSO DOS SANTOS
DANIEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
DHANIEL MACHADO PRADO DE SOUZA
DIANA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
ELINE RIBEIRO MINUZZO DOS SANTOS
ELLAN RODRIGO MONTEIRO PAES
EMERSON ALVES DE ALMEIDA
FELIPE ESTEVENSON SA BRITO
FRANCELINA DA SILVA MENEZES
GEORGE SILVA BENTO
GEOVANNI CRUZ MOREIRA E SILVA
GERCIANY DE FATIMA ALENCAR SILVA
GILVANDRO DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA
GUADALUPE MORENO LIMA
HANNIEL DE SOUZA SANTOS
IVANA SOARES BANDEIRA
JACKSON JOSE DE JESUS FERREIRA
JEAN EDUARDO TAVARES CAPOTE
JOACY MARINHO DA CONCEICAO
KERLENY FURTADO ARAUJO
KLINGER CARLOS TAVARES DE SOUZA
LEONAM MONTEIRO COSTA
MARCELA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
MARCIO ANDERSON AMARAL FERREIRA
MARCOS VINICIUS GOMES DE SOUZA
MARCUS DE LIMA BRAGA
OZEIAS DA COSTA PICANCO
RAFAEL DE SOUZA LOUREIRO
RENATA PINHEIRO DE FREITAS
RICARDO ALEXANDRE GONDIM AZULAI CALIRI
SANDRO WALLACE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
SIMONE DE BRITO LINS
TIAGO MORAES VIEIRA
UBIRATAN CARVALHO DE SOUZA
WILSON PICANCO DA SILVA


Matemática (Noturno)

ADELINO COSTA NETO
ANDREW NAKE
BRUNO DA COSTA FERREIRA
BRUNO PINHO DA SILVA
CLAUDIA CHAVES COSTA
DANIEL MOTA DA SILVA
DIDYMO RIBEIRO FELISMINO JUNIOR
DOMINGOS GOMES MOTA
DRAUSIO DE CASTRO
EDMILSON MACHADO COSTA
EDMILSON PEGAS DE SOUZA
ELIANE ASSUNCAO DA SILVA
EUDES DE SOUZA MOURAO
FABIANO OLIVEIRA GOULART
HILQUIAS TRINDADE OLIVEIRA
HIPARCO LINS VIEIRA
JEFFERSON DE SOUZA TAVARES
JOAN MAGNO CORREIA MACEDO
JOSE ERIVAN DE AZEVEDO
JOSE RIBAMAR SIQUEIRA DA CRUZ
LEANDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA
LEONARDO MONTEIRO DE LIMA
LUIZ EDUARDO PINHEIRO NISTAL
MANUELLA JESUS CASAS
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA LUNA
MARCONDES MARQUES DOS SANTOS
MOISES MARTINS MEIRELES
ORLANDO MACHADO DE MACEDO JUNIOR
PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA CASTELO BRANCO
PERICLES MANOEL DA COSTA SARMENTO
RAINER IZUMY GANDRA MAKIMOTO
ROGERIO DA COSTA SOUZA
SAULO JOSE LIRA DA SILVA
SILAS DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
THIAGO SEIXAS DE ALMEIDA
VALCYR CRISOSTOMO DA SILVA
WAGNER LOPES DE ARAUJO
WAGNER SANTOS FERREIRA
WELISON ROBERTO NASCIMENTO LUZ
WILSON DA SILVA SAMPAIO


Medicina

AL-KIN DILINGER LUCENA MONTEIRO
AMANDA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS PINTO
ANA CAROLINA GUIMARAES DELFINO
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS SILVA
ANDERSON ABRAHAO DE MATOS ARAUJO
ANDREA MARTINS DA SILVA
ANDREZZA GONCALVES FIGUEIRA
ANNE GRAZIELLE LIMA BINDA
ANTHONY REIS MELLO DE SOUZA
CARLOS ALBERTO MORAIS MENEZES JUNIOR
CARLOS EDUARDO PASSOS PEREIRA
CICERO ESROM DOS SANTOS SOUZA
DANIEL BRITO DE MEDEIROS
DENNY DA SILVA CARLOS
DIEGO DA COSTA MATOS
ELMO PONTES DA COSTA
ERIC OLIVEIRA JARUDE THOMAZ
ERNESTO ANDRADE ROCHA JUNIOR
FABIANO BANDEIRA CHIBA
FABRICIO MOURA LEITE
FATIMALINE GURGEL PAIVA DE SOUZA
FELIPE CARVALHO PRIANTE
FELIPE MEIRELLES VENTURA
FELIPE MONTEIRO AYRES DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDA ALMEIDA SCHETTINI
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
FERNANDA SOUZA MIRANDA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FERNANDO IERATEL DA ROCHA
GABRIEL RABELLO BENARROS
GEISA CRUZ E SILVA TOMAZ
GISELE TEIXEIRA MILANO
HELEN CAROLINE DOS SANTOS BRANDAO
ILCANA MICHILES SAMPAIO
JESSICA CASTIEL COUTINHO
JOAO FABRICIO PALHETA DA SILVA
JOAQUIM MORETTI NETO
JULIANA SOUZA MOTA
JULIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA CARVALHO
LEILA DINIZ PREZOTT LOPES
LEONARD PEREIRA DE MACEDO
LISSETT CARIDAD GONZALEZ PEREZ
LUIS FELIPE TUPINAMBA DA SILVA
LYGIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
MARCELA MIRANDA LOPES DE ALMEIDA
MARCELO DE CASTRO SANTOS
MARCELO VIANA CARLOS CARDOSO
MARCOS ALEXANDRE FROTA DA SILVA
MARIA CAROLINA ZANATA
MARINA DE SOUZA PEDRALHO
MICHELE CRISTINA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
MICHELLE SOARES MARTINS
MOACIR BARBOSA NETO
NAIA DANTAS CARVALHO
NAIRA CHAVES DE MELO
NALU OLIVEIRA DO VALLE
NAYARA DE ALENCAR DIAS
OTAVIO GOMES DE QUEIROZ NETO
PAULO ALEXANDRE MIRANDA ODORISSI
PAULO DE SOUSA COSTA
PAULO SERGIO LOPES MERCHAK JUNIOR
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ABREU BALATA
PETRA PEREIRA DE SOUSA
RAFAEL ALFAIA
RAFAEL LEONIDAS CRISTINO ABREU
RENATA ESCHER PEREIRA
RENATA JESSICA BRASIL ROMANO
RENATA WANDERLEY NOGUEIRA
RENATO MORAIS DA SILVA
RICARDO RAPOSO XAVIER LEITE
RODRIGO BARROS SOUSA
RODRIGO PADILLA
TAINA DA COSTA MOREIRA LIMA
TAINAN MONTECONRADO CARMINE
THATIANA MACHADO BRASIL
VANDERLEI PEREIRA LIMA
VICTOR MANABU YANO
WAGNER PEDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
WANESSA FERREIRA MORHY TERRAZAS


Odontologia

ALINE LURY HADA
ALYSSA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
ANA KELLY GUALBERTO DE SOUZA
ANDREA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
BRUNA GABRIELLA TRIGUEIRO DIAS
CAROLINA BONORA DOS SANTOS
CICERO INACIO DE OLIVEIRA
CINTIA YUKARI CARVALHO SONODA
CLIVIA BIANCA LIMA NORONHA
CORACY GONCALVES BRASIL NETO
CRISTOVAO SAVIO E ARAUJO DE MEDEIROS
ERIKA ANNE MAQUINE MARINHO
GEISY REBOUCAS LIMA
GISELLE PEREIRA SOUSA
GREICILEIDE DOS REIS BRAGA
JULIANA AZEVEDO DOS REIS MENDES
JULIANE SILVA RODRIGUES
LUANNY GOMES MOURA
LUCIANNE FRANCO DE LIMA
LUCILA MIDORI TSUZUKI
MARIO JORGE PICANCO BARROSO
NATALIA NOVELLO
NATASHA VALOIS CASTELO BRANCO
PATRICK ROCHA OSBORNE
PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
RODRIGO BELONI SOUZA
RODRIGO GONSALO AZEVEDO
SERGIO CARVALHO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
VINICIUS DINIZ SOUZA DOS SANTOS FILHO
YURIKA CASCAIS TAKAO


Pedagogia (Matutino)

ADRIANA DA SILVA CARVALHO
ALCINEIA MORAIS DA SILVA
ALESSANDRA FERREIRA COUTO
ANA KARLA MARTINS GUALBERTO
ANDREIA CONCEICAO DE SOUZA
ANDREIA JACAUNA ANDRADE
ANN SUELEN DA SILVA SIZA
ARIADNE LIGIA DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
ARIANA GRIJO DA SILVA
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTIAGO DO NASCIMENTO
CATIANE DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO
CHRIS REGINA CAMPOS DE CASTRO
CHRISTYELLEN CONCEICAO G.DO NASCIMENTO
CINTIA MONTEIRO MOREIRA
DANIELLE DE ARAUJO MACHADO
DAVILA MARIA DE LIRA OLIVEIRA
DEISY ALMEIDA BRINGEL
DEURANTONIA BATISTA DA SILVA
DIEGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
ELANNE CRISTINA GARCIA DA COSTA
ELIANGELA DA CUNHA COSTA
ESTEVAO BARBOSA DA SILVA
EVERALDO FARIAS MELO
EZEQUIEL PEDRO DA SILVA FILHO
FRANCIMARA COSTA MARTINS
GEISA DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
GENIVALDO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
HIDAEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
ILDENETI DE JESUS ALVES
ISABEL CRISTINA E MADUREIRA ORLANDO
ISIS ESTER CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
JOCELIA PEDROZA ANGELIM
JOSE NEPOMUCENO DA SILVA
JULIANA MOTA BARBOSA
KARINNE GABRIELLE CORREA DE SOUZA
KARLA CLEIRE MELLO DE OLIVEIRA
KEICE KELLEN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
LEANDRO SILVA DE LIMA
LIDIANE DE SOUSA LIMA
LUCIANA DA SILVA FARIAS
LUIZINHO GONCALVES ZAGURI
MARCILENE SANTOS DE FREITAS
MARGARETH SOARES ABTIBOL
MARIA ANGELA DA SILVA
MARIA NORMA MAGALHAES STELLI
MARIA SUINETE DOS SANTOS SILVA
MARILENE FERNANDES DE SOUZA
MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
MICHELLE KATULA SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
NAYARA DA SILVA BRITO
PALOMA MENEZES DO VALE
RAYSSA RODRIGUES ALVES
REGINALDO THULER TORRES
SABRINA LIMA DA COSTA
SANDRA DA SILVA SA
SONIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
SUELLEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA
SUZANE CRISTINA DE CARVALHO SILVA
VANDA MARIA ALVES GUIMARAES
VANIA FERREIRA TAVARES


Pedagogia (Vespertino)

ADRIELE CARLEO ZACARIAS
ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA PICANCO
ANA LUCIA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
ANDERSON DE BRITO PEREIRA
AUREAIZA SALES SILVA DA CUNHA
BRUNO RODRIGUES PORTO
CASSIA RAFAELA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
CLARINE BENICIO CORDEIRO
CLAUDETE AGUIAR DE GOIS CASTRO
CLAUDIA BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA
CLAUDIA NUNES DO ROZARIO
CLEUTON DANTAS BARBOSA
CRISTIANO BARBOSA DE LIMA
CRISTINA CARVALHO DA COSTA
DAISY PARENTE SANTOS
DANIELE QUINTINO DUTRA
DANIELE RAMOS CAVALCANTE
DANIELLE AZEVEDO DA CRUZ
DAYSEADRIA PONTES MATTOS
DILSON GOMES NASCIMENTO
EDILOMARIA DANTAS DUARTE
ELCIREMA FONSECA JACAUNA
ELESSANDRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
ELISA LAVOURINHA FELIX
FERNANDA DE CASTRO MACEDO
FERNANDA PRISCILLA PEREIRA DA SILVA
FLAVIA DE SOUZA BINDA
FRANCISCA MESQUITA BRUCE
GILMARA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
HELEN REGINA GUSMAO DA SILVA
IBRAHIM GOMES CASTRO
IVANILZA KEDMA DA COSTA PINTO
JAMILY CAMPELO DE SOUZA DA CRUZ
JANAINA NUNES NONATO
JOELMA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA SOUZA
JULIO CESAR COELHO GAMA
KATHLEEN DANTAS LIMA
LUDEMILSON BATISTA DA SILVA
LUZIELE FERNANDES APARICIO
MARESSA ANDRADE DA COSTA
MARIA ALICIENE DOS SANTOS VALENTE
MARIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES
MIRCEA DE SOUZA LIMA
MIRIAM DA SILVA SOARES
NICEIAS MODESTO FERREIRA
NIKOLLE KOFOPOULOS MIRANDA
PATRICK MATTOS DA SILVA
RAIMARA MELO ABREU
RAIMUNDA ILDA MORAES DE LIMA
RAMONNA VIVIAN LIMA BRANDAO
ROSA MARIA JULIO DE SOUZA
ROSANA DO CARMO MENEZES
SABRINA SAVIAN VILLA
SARA PEREIRA PAIVA
SIMONE CAROLINE SOARES RIBEIRO
SIRLEI DO CARMO PINTO NASCIMENTO
TARIANA DA SILVA HECK
TELMA SANTANA DE ALBUQUERQUE
WERYTON LEITE DA CUNHA


Psicologia

ADAN RENE PEREIRA DA SILVA
ALA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
ALESSANDRA BATISTA MAGALHAES
ALFREDO DA COSTA E SILVA
ANA CARLA DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES
ANA CLAUDIA SILVA DE CASTRO
ANA CRISTINA ONETE DA ROCHA
ANA ELISA FREIRE PONCIANO
ANA PAULA DA SILVA MORAES
ANNELISE NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
ARNOLDO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
CRISLAINE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
CRISTINA LOPES DA SILVA
DALILA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
DANIELLE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
DIEGO DE CASTRO HERCULANO
EDIGARD DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES
ELAINE MARIA BESSA REBELLO GUERREIRO
ELIZEU GOMES SARAIVA
FABIOLA VASQUES VIEIRA
IRANILDA DE SOUSA ARAUJO
JANAINA NATTRODT MORAIS
JENNIFFER SIMPSON DOS SANTOS
JERRY ANDRE PIRES BASTOS
JESSICA MARIA CAMARA DE CARVALHO
JULIANA ANDRADE DAVID
LARISSA NOGUEIRA NEGREIROS
LEONARDO ALE ROCHA
LUCIANA DOS ANJOS BRAGA
MARIA LUZIENE DA SILVA ALVES
MARILIA DA ROCHA MACIEL
MAX ANTONIO ARAUJO DE CASTRO
MIRTIS BARROS DA SILVA MORAES
PATRICIA SUZIANE PINTO LIMA
PATRICIA YAMAMOTO
PERLA ALVES MARTINS
PITAGUARAS COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
RONALDO MATHIAS DA PAZ DE BARROS
ROUGET BRITO DE AGUIAR FILHO
WANESSA SILVA LOPES


Química (Bacharelado)

ADRIANA DA SILVA E SILVA
ANDREA DE DEUS MEDEIROS
BRUNA CAROLINE MIRANDA MACIEL
CICERO RAMON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
CINTIA CASTRO DA TRINDADE
DANIELA YAMADA DA SILVA
DIEGO RUAN SOUZA DA SILVA
ERLON DO VALE SOUZA
FELIPE MOURA ARAUJO DA SILVA
JANEIDE NASCIMENTO LIMA
JONHATAN GUEDES FARIAS
KALEU MARINHO GOUVEA
KATARINE TAVARES DE SOUZA
KELLY LOPES FIGUEIRA
KISSINARA A. M. MOREIRA DA SILVA
LEONARDO PERES LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
LUANA DAYANE ALVES DE MOURA
MAYANE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
MICHELE MARQUES DE SOUZA
NATHALIA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
ORLANDO AMAZONAS DA ROCHA L PAES
RAFAEL CATROS DE MELO
REBECA ABREU DO NASCIMENTO
RITA CYNARA DE OLIVEIRA SALLES
THYRZA JEAN DA SILVA QUEIROZ


Química (Lic. Diurno)

ALDINE DA SILVA SOARES
ALEX DE MOURA FREITAS
ARIELA LOPES
CAMILLA AVELINO DEMETRIO
DANIELLE LISIANE MARTINS PACHECO
ELY LOPES SERRAO
ERICA ADRIANA DE DEUS CORREA
GLAUCIA GOMES DE SOUZA
IEDO PORTO FILHO
JOCTA GOMES BARBOSA
LILIANA GONCALVES BRAGA
MARCELA FERREIRA DE LIMA
MILA CANTO COSTA
NAGLIA KELLY SILVA DE SIQUEIRA
PABLO RODRIGO NASCIMENTO ROCHA
PAMELLA PROCOPIO DA FONSECA LUIZ
PAULA CRISTINA LIMA DA SILVA
PAULO ROBERTO BONATES DA SILVA
PEDRO AFONSO MEROTO LAMAS
ROBERTO BENTES ROSARIO
RODRIGO PEREIRA DE BRITO
SANDRA AMELIA ARRAIS PEDROSA BARRETO
TANIA CRISTINA SANTANA DOS SANTOS
TATIANA MEDEIROS SALEM
WANDERLAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA


Química (Lic. Noturno)

ANA PAULA MONTENEGRO RAMOS
ANDERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA
ANTONIO MARCOS GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO WASHINGTON BASTOS DE BRITO
ARMANDO SANTAREM ANDRADE
CARLOS ANTONIO DANTAS
CARLOS JOSE BARROS PEREIRA
DANIELLE BARRETO DE ALMEIDA
DANUBIA DA COSTA GOMES
DIEGO VALOIS CORTEZ MENDONCA
ELEUSINA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
FRANCISCO PINTO JUNIOR
GIRLAY SANTOS MESQUITA
HAMILTON FERNANDES FARIAS
LINCONL DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO
LUCIANNE DE ALENCAR CASTRO
LUCY PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
PAULA CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
PRISCILA DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
PRISCILA MORAES DOS SANTOS
PRISCILA PEDROSA FINICELLI
REMISON DO CARMO AMORIM
ROBINSON KLAY OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
RONELL DA CUNHA
SABRINA KETULYN SIVA LOPES


Serviço Social

ADRIANE CAMPOS DINELLY
ANA CAMILA ALVES E SOLUA
ANA CAROLINA GONCALVES GOMES
ANA CASSIA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
ANA RAFAELA GONCALVES DE LEMOS
ANA SARA CAMURCA DE ANDRADE
CARLA FRANCA MEDEIROS
CELIO MAURO PAULA DE CASTRO JUNIOR
DANIELLA LIMA GONCALVES
DEBORAH LOPES BARBOSA
ELANE DE AZEVEDO PIRES
ELIANE DA CUNHA MUNIZ
ELINE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
EMILLY CRISTINA TRINDADE GUIMARAES
FABRICIO RICARDO LOPES MORALLES
FERNANDA MENDES FERRUGEM
FRANCCINETE NUNES DO ESPIRITO SANTO
FRANCINE REBELLO PEREIRA
GISELE DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS
INGRIDI HENRIQUES DAS NEVES
IZONETE TAVARES DE SOUZA PIMENTEL
JANAINA PONCE FIRMINO
JOICE BITTENCOURT DE ANDRADE
LARISSA FERREIRA MONTEIRO
LEIGIANE ALVES CARDOSO
LUCENIRA DE OLIVEIRA JORGE
LUCIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
LUCIANA ARAUJO BONIFACIO
LUCIANO CARDENES SANTOS
MARILIA FERREIRA CARDOSO
MAYARA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
MAYARA PEREIRA DA SILVA
MEIRY JANE VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA
PRISCILA FERNANDES FARIAS CAMPOS LIMA
REGIANE DOS SANTOS LOPES
RICARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
SILVIA HELENA DE MORAES LOPES
STEPHANIE LACERDA COSTA
TAYNAH PINTO DOS REIS
VANESSA CAROLINE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO


Zootecnia

ADILA MAIZ GONTIJO PLANCA
ALANA CRISTINA VINHOTE DA SILVA
ALCYANE DA COSTA MELO
ALEFE LOPES VIANA
ALEN HENRIQUE PASSOS MADURO
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA SABINO
ANTONIA MARCIA SOUSA DE MATOS
ANTONIO CILIONEL O DO NASCIMENTO
CAMILA BATISTA BASTOS
CIBELE SAMPAIO DE ARAUJO
CRISTINA GRACE DE SOUSA GUERRA
ELDA LAURA OLIVEIRA BRITO
ENNICE BELTRAO DUARTE DE LIMA
FERNANDO ERNANE LOPES XAUD
HEBERTON FERREIRA FERNANDES
HELOIZA JUSSARA VASCONCELOS AGUIAR
JESSICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
JULIA PRISCILA GOULART ALVES
JULIANA MENDES VALENTE
LOURDES MYLLA ROCHA PERDIGAO
LUCIANA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO SILVA ANDRADE
MARCOS DO PRADO SOTERO
PATRICIA VINENTE ASSAYAG
RAISA ALVES DOS SANTOS
RAQUEL Z. AREOSA
RENATO LEITE MORAES DE SOUSA
SANDRA MARA NICLOTTI
SINDIA ROKELLY DA SILVA LIMA
VANESSA LUIZA DA ROSA