Lista de 3ª chamada - Vestibular Unicamp 2008

                     A
 (081080327) Addy Delouya                           Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081111146) Adriana da Silva Santos                Quimica (I)                        
 (081266136) Aislan Saga                            Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081115216) Alan Hiroshi dos Santos Kawata         Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081073424) Alana Chiquim Marquesini P da Silva    Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081602495) Alessandra Palermo                     Eng. Quimica (I)                   REMANEJADO
 (081543464) Alexandre Domingos Baglioni Marzola    Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081346346) Alexandre Eduardo Maranhao             Ciencias Biologicas Lic. (N)       
 (081163741) Alexandre Fligelman Kanas              Medicina - Unicamp (I)             
 (081213026) Alexandre Goncalves Dias Netto         Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081053668) Alice Afonso Pereira dos Santos        Linguistica (I)                    
 (081292700) Aline da Silva Lazaro                  Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081476865) Aline Faria Campos                     Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081053842) Aline Mizumukai                        Farmacia (I)                       
 (081414818) Aline Morales Gonelli                  Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081034300) Aline Pedroni Pereira                  Odontologia (I)                    
 (081230937) Aline Ribeiro Silva dos Santos         Pedagogia (N)                      
 (081532583) Amanda Bonadio Machado                 Farmacia (I)                       
 (081536875) Amanda Vicentin                        Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081395478) Amilto Mendonca dos Santos             Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081544221) Ana Carolina de Souza Gigli            Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081182306) Ana Gabriela de Melo Primon            Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081121628) Ana Helena Fabbro Dias Ribas           Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081159243) Ana Paola Salviano de Souza            Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081378413) Ana Rute Cavalcanti Vaz Mendes         Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081318202) Ana Teresa Santos Camargo              Historia (I)                       
 (081015332) Ana Virginia Lot                       Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081442839) Anderson dos Santos Paschoalon         Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081426716) Anderson Takashi Oka                   Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081354006) Andre Alvarez Malmegrim                Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081025906) Andre Araujo                           Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081520944) Andre Godoy Farat                      Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081597515) Andre Kizo da Rosa                     Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081172244) Andre Lauri de Faria                   Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081171678) Andre Luis de Araujo Marques Leao      Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081115728) Andre Luiz Bulgarelli                  Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081436243) Andre Luiz Durante                     Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081177447) Andre Martins de Araujo                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081562883) Andre Salgado Takahashi                Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081123594) Andre Seluque Fregonezi L. Bragion     Eng. Civil (I)                     REMANEJADO
 (081532750) Andrea Elisa Donovan Giraldo           Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081114145) Andressa da Silveira Aguera            Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081309532) Andreza Cristina Rodrigues             Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081308386) Anita Comar Ferreira da Costa          Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081174080) Anne Caroline Alves Ferrero            Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081315937) Anselmo Strufaldi Neto                 Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081547589) Arthur Dassan dos Santos               Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081537700) Arthur Henrique Vilella de Campos      Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081323963) Artur Lulai Ferreira                   Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081261100) Atila Ramirez da Silva                 Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081416814) Audrey Kalinouski de Brito             Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
                     B
 (081558811) Barbara Fontanelli Grigolli            Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081446367) Beatriz Yoshime Anagusko               Eng. Eletrica (N)                  
 (081499880) Bruna Cilene Martins da Silveira       Odontologia (I)                    
 (081201166) Bruna Daniela Fonseca                  Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081344296) Bruna de Castro Melo                   Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081283474) Bruna de Faria Januario Alves          Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081094689) Bruna Renata Hernandes Almeida         Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           REMANEJADO
 (081209061) Bruno Datan Grachet                    Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081304087) Bruno Diniz Mendonca                   Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081406769) Bruno Franceschini Pires               Eng. Eletrica (N)                  REMANEJADO
 (081053224) Bruno Franco Scott Varella             Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081176666) Bruno Indrigo dos Santos               Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081067838) Bruno Luiz Rodrigues Muller Serafim    Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081052085) Bruno Ricardo Costa Alves              Estatistica (I)                    
                     C
 (081443665) Caina Marques Figueiredo               Estatistica (I)                    
 (081051204) Caio Ewerton Vieira Travaglio          Linguistica (I)                    
 (081334882) Caio Henrique Adami de Freitas         Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081041746) Caio Vinicius Maldonado Faustino       Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081366317) Caique da Silva Della Motta            Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081394710) Camila Areias Falcao                   Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081202039) Camila Cordeiro Pousa                  Odontologia (I)                    
 (081480998) Camila Luccatti Carneiro               Farmacia (I)                       
 (081201661) Camila Manoel Crnkovic                 Eng. Quimica (I)                   
 (081428750) Camila Sato Campana                    Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081420251) Candida Andre Ferreira                 Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081018331) Carina Vecchini Fernandes              Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081205458) Carlos Alberto Durigan Junior          Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081192864) Carlos Henrique Tolomei                Medicina - Famerp (I)              REMANEJADO
 (081209122) Carlos Roberto Massari Filho           Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081331203) Carlos Sergio Gonzales Lopes           Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   REMANEJADO
 (081341037) Carlos Vinicius de Oliveira Bressan    Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081153825) Carolina Daniela Ricci                 Fisica - Lic. (N)                  
 (081462657) Carolina de Oliveira                   Medicina - Unicamp (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081268453) Carolina Pereira Rodrigues             Farmacia (I)                       
 (081519506) Caroline Emi Kimura                    Eng. Alimentos (I)                 
 (081282532) Caroline Yumi Kayano                   Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081078511) Cassio Roberto Gatti                   Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081468648) Catherine Natalia Pereira              Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081549486) Cecilia Melo Fernandes                 Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081203858) Cesar Maretti Chimello                 Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081393014) Cesar Sunao Muramatsu                  Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081588456) Christian Fialho de Jesus              Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081268309) Christian Krebs Rempel                 Eng. Eletrica (N)                  
 (081061298) Cinthia Sayuri Kawamura                Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081164997) Cintia Akemi Suzuki                    Eng. Alimentos (I)                 
 (081180508) Cintia Regina Soares                   Historia (I)                       
 (081097305) Claudia Akemy Koda                     Linguistica (I)                    
 (081396051) Conrado Reinoldes Caetano              Odontologia (I)                    
 (081274100) Cristiano Mondim Soares                Lic. Integrada - Quimica/Fisica (N)
                     D
 (081518183) Daniel Augusto Tonetti                 Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081185510) Daniel Calderaro Do Amaral             Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081175243) Daniel Correa Favaro                   Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081203223) Daniel dos Santos Bozza                Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081467713) Daniel Molina Recco                    Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081365567) Daniel Tomio Rodrigues Coelho          Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081265300) Daniela Chinelato Marcelino            Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081291813) Daniela Cristina Foli Pereira          Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081186681) Daniella Mattos Esteves                Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081481465) Daniella Vicensotto Bernardo           Odontologia (I)                    
 (081169817) Danielle A. Midori Tominaga Ragioto    Farmacia (I)                       
 (081134765) Danielli Pereira                       Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081135355) Danilo Luiz Alves Negrao               Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081168869) Danilo Mello                           Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081215329) Danilo Paula de Souza                  Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081444040) Danyelly Dayanny Ferreira Mendes       Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081033550) Davi Jing Jue Liu                      Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081046031) Debora Cardoso Rodrigues               Farmacia (I)                       
 (081212764) Debora Carvalho Molan                  Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081142159) Denny Serejo Martins de Araujo         Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081155258) Diego Benato Rodrigues                 Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081056322) Diego Moreno Bravo                     Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081083784) Diego Pereira de Oliveira              Eng. Quimica (I)                   REMANEJADO
 (081447285) Diego Santarosa Geliolli               Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081155913) Diogo Barros Cheng                     Ciencias Biologicas (I)            REMANEJADO
 (081019181) Diogo Henrique Guimaraes Cauz          Eng. Quimica (N)                   
                     E
 (081111917) Eduardo Caruso                         Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081227319) Eduardo dos Santos Barretto            Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081226460) Eduardo Luiz Jeronymo                  Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081579960) Edward Furumoto                        Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081500010) Elder Goncalves Neves                  Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081511113) Eliana Meishin Lee                     Medicina - Unicamp (I)             
 (081349277) Elisa Dias Ferreira de Azevedo         Historia (I)                       
 (081326559) Ellen Tammy da Costa Martins Silva     Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081132417) Elton Alves de Oliveira                Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081110761) Eric Anacleto Ribeiro                  Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081337515) Eric Kawaoka Melo                      Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081067661) Evandro Smarieri Soares                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
                     F
 (081332305) Fabia Berganton Aleixo                 Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081317179) Fabiana Catosso Pisani                 Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081221755) Fabiana de Almeida Anjos               Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081051754) Fabio Cetinic Habrum                   Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081460712) Fabio Junio Inacio                     Quimica (I)                        
 (081123761) Fabio Kelm Pereira                     Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081296368) Fabio Yuji Obata                       Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081294003) Felipe Alves Campos                    Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081345244) Felipe Chanteau Abuchaim Alves         Geografia (N)                      
 (081304872) Felipe Felix Soares de Sousa           Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081098216) Felipe Marinho da Rocha                Estatistica (I)                    
 (081362056) Felipe Palma Dojcsar                   Educacao Fisica (I)                
 (081620644) Felipe Pinheiro Mello                  Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081064853) Fellipe Henriques Altafini             Quimica - Mod: Tecnologica (N)     
 (081117496) Fernanda Botta Ribeiro                 Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081479260) Fernanda Gusmao de Azevedo             Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081539768) Fernanda Scalet Faria                  Odontologia (I)                    
 (081251970) Fernando da Luz Francisco              Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081471860) Fernando Rodrigues da C Oliveira       Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081381192) Fernando Vieira Dalberto               Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081093891) Fillipe Moreno de Mello                Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081571584) Flavia Costola de Souza                Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081256395) Flavia Ferreira da Silva               Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081102520) Flavia Lopes de Godoy                  Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081062901) Flavio Cesar Freire Baleeiro           Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081367488) Flavio Ortega Sturion                  Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081364427) Flavio Ricardo Baumgart Rossi          Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081523837) Flora Affonseca Momberg de Oliveira    Historia (I)                       
 (081381482) Franciele Flauzino Baptista            Pedagogia (I)                      
 (081423564) Francisco Spinelli Rodrigues           Ciencias Sociais (N)               
                     G
 (081319199) Gabriel Colon Vlatkovic                Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081474708) Gabriel Lima de Oliveira               Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081118291) Gabriel Lopes de Souza                 Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081276601) Gabriel Soares de Lemos                Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081027513) Gabriel Zandomenico Do Nascimento      Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081046963) Gabriela Bastos Goncalves              Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081430030) Gabriela Gomes Pedrazzoli              Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081592510) Gabriela Rosa Balao                    Pedagogia (I)                      
 (081267818) Gabriela Sampar Rocha                  Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081532897) Gilberto Zambianco Junior              Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081563459) Giovanni Andreas Capeli                Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081128940) Giulia Corsi Moreno da Silva           Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081286800) Guilherme A C Mendes Ferreira          Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081335274) Guilherme Balardini Niglio             Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081432951) Guilherme Curcio Felix Louza           Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081225276) Guilherme Di Creddo Miranda            Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081047256) Guilherme Dias Pereira                 Geografia (N)                      
 (081330835) Guilherme Favaro Mascioli              Farmacia (I)                       
 (081621838) Guilherme Guine Pinto Ferreira         Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081141859) Guilherme Margarido Ortega             Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081317780) Guilherme Rodrigues Buck               Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081166436) Gustavo Arantes de Souza               Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081140443) Gustavo Henrique Tasca                 Estatistica (I)                    
 (081115247) Gustavo Inocencio                      Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081182542) Gustavo Massao Kambara                 Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081133144) Gustavo Veiga Julio Ferreira           Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   REMANEJADO
                     H
 (081056223) Hana Karina Pereira da Silva           Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081157346) Helio Bandeira Neves Neto              Eng. de Computacao (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081053989) Henrique Araujo Godinho                Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081183231) Henrique de Souza Nobrega              Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081464875) Horacio da Silva                       Eng. Quimica (I)                   REMANEJADO
 (081595144) Hugo de Carvalho Nakamura              Estatistica (I)                    
                     I
 (081500492) Igor Claes                             Odontologia (I)                    
 (081460088) Ingrid Cristina dos Santos Brioni      Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081449472) Isabela Cremonese                      Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           REMANEJADO
 (081053897) Isabela Santini Cortez                 Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081322397) Isis Pavao Andreatta                   Farmacia (I)                       
 (081571133) Ivan Grudzinski Pisani Guimaraes       Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
                     J
 (081493455) Jackeline Lourenco Gilius              Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           
 (081543037) Janaina Barboza                        Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081287261) Janaina da Silva Martins               Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081079026) Janaina Souza Rebua                    Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081491176) Jaqueline Goncalves Paim               Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081258216) Jessica Carrilho Britto                Farmacia (I)                       
 (081387022) Jessica Eneas Fulfaro                  Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081230715) Jimena Torres Tomas                    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081578981) Joao Barbosa Marques Neto              Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081559364) Joao Gabriel Ribeiro Lemos             Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081567949) Joao Paulo Correa Do Amaral            Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081357845) Johann Lambert Silva                   Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081177706) Jonas Rossi Dourado                    Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081250076) Jose Gilberto Braud Sanches Filho      Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081294195) Julia Maria Avelino Ballavenuto        Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081341594) Juliana Gamarano Calio                 Eng. Quimica (I)                   
 (081611929) Juliana Neide Amato                    Odontologia (I)                    
 (081182764) Juliana Pucci de Moraes                Odontologia (I)                    
 (081085926) Juliana Rodrigues Matsuguma            Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081184715) Juliana Silvatti                       Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081065290) Juliano Aleoni Ferreira                Tec. em Informatica (I)            
                     K
 (081473897) Kaio Phelipe Prado Masteguin           Eng. Mecanica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081524540) Karen Keiko Ozaki                      Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081057363) Karin Mitiyo Correa                    Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081094474) Karina Lie Watashi                     Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081310741) Karina Luiza Virgilio                  Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081272050) Karina Tiemi Nakahama                  Pedagogia (I)                      
 (081112064) Karl Richard Busse Filho               Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081435462) Karla Rafaela Sega                     Estatistica (I)                    
 (081479888) Karolyne Dantas Souza                  Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           
 (081350493) Kassia Ayumi Watanabe                  Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081337119) Kate Moraes dos Santos                 Eng. Quimica (I)                   
 (081203957) Kelly Lie Nagai                        Farmacia (I)                       
                     L
 (081233509) Lais de Oliveira Toledo                Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081381543) Lais Mayumi Shitsuka Sato              Eng. Alimentos (I)                 
 (081570086) Larissa Galera                         Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081254610) Larissa Malfatti Vieira                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081324386) Laura Belmonte Izukawa                 Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081024309) Laura Tardelli Canteras                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081107228) Lauro Celso Sideratos Goncalves        Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081235239) Leandro Agugliari                      Tec. em Informatica (N)            
 (081456825) Leandro Bannwart Ambiel                Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081379522) Leandro de Souza Bueno                 Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081131315) Leandro Victor Fidelis                 Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081149440) Leonardo Max Mussio de Almeida         Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081082958) Leonardo Michel Franca C. Pereira      Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081222161) Leslie Lopes Sandes                    Ciencias Sociais (N)               
 (081077808) Leticia Foleto da Cruz                 Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081531740) Leticia Munhos Do Nascimento           Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081302098) Lia Saito                              Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081316091) Lidiane Marques                        Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081446428) Ligia Lisboa Rodrigues                 Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081166252) Ligiane Aline Roque                    Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081516972) Lin Xu Feng                            Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081063508) Lindberg Souza Campos Filho            Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081239866) Lis Aimbire de Geus                    Ciencias Economicas (I)            REMANEJADO
 (081438799) Livia Maria Dias Barbieri              Geografia (N)                      
 (081315074) Livia Ribeiro Pereira                  Eng. Alimentos (I)                 
 (081305127) Loise Franco de Camargo                Geografia (N)                      
 (081339870) Loraine Barcha Garutti                 Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081343972) Lorena Karla de Oliveira Costa         Medicina - Unicamp (I)             
 (081590910) Lorraine Zanutim                       Linguistica (I)                    
 (081535049) Lucas Albuquerque Dias de Carvalho     Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081094665) Lucas Alves                            Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081404985) Lucas Balestra da Silva                Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081578431) Lucas Barnabe de Oliveira              Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081323703) Lucas Catabriga Rocha                  Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081616511) Lucas Delgado Rodrigues                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081549219) Lucas Garcia Santos                    Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081601669) Lucas Kamisaki de Souza                Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081066972) Lucas Martins de Lima Portela          Eng. Quimica (I)                   REMANEJADO
 (081538819) Lucas Moraes Abarca                    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081090601) Lucas Soares Costa Ribeiro             Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081341860) Luis Eduardo de Almeida Silva          Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081480202) Luis Fernando Santos Junior            Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081490487) Luis Henrique de Sa Bedin              Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081200859) Luis Pedro Polesi de Castro            Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081402552) Luiz Alberto Goncalves Filho           Farmacia (I)                       
 (081155166) Luiz Augusto Chinellato de Azambuja    Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081365680) Luiz Fernando Bisan Antunes            Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081220325) Luiz Fernando de Figueiredo Talvik     Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081136747) Luiz Rangel dos Reis Junior            Linguistica (I)                    
 (081139401) Luiza Gonzalez Ferreira                Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
                     M
 (081199285) Maira Manholer Machado                 Artes Cenicas (I)                  
 (081265560) Maira Nogueira de Almeida              Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081468389) Marcelo Deale Mc Knight                Odontologia (I)                    
 (081229193) Marcelo Raphe Matar                    Eng. Quimica (I)                   
 (081343217) Marcelo Thiago Franca Roque Ribeiro    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081243807) Marcia Harumi Yamazumi                 Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081347288) Marcio Carlos Perin Tedesco            Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081052566) Marco Antonio Moraes Junior            Filosofia (I)                      
 (081218700) Marcos Antonio Marton Filho            Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081431224) Marcos Roberto Fonseca                 Fisica - Lic. (N)                  
 (081394116) Marcus Eugenio de Gouvea Cesar         Ciencias Sociais (N)               
 (081149648) Marcus Vinicius Santos Thome           Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081442976) Maria Angelica Cianciulli              Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081338334) Maria Gabriela Beloto                  Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081327354) Maria Silvia Capelletto Franciscon     Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081034492) Mariana Baptistao                      Quimica (I)                        
 (081291462) Mariana Carrino Domingues de Paula     Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081201692) Mariana de Campos Zangirolamo          Odontologia (I)                    
 (081364106) Mariana Leme                           Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081458982) Mariana Marques de Oliveira            Historia (I)                       
 (081229230) Mariana Pezzute Lopes                  Medicina - Unicamp (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081078177) Mariana Ramos Scolari                  Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081038203) Mariana Rodrigues Zanetti              Ciencias Biologicas Lic. (N)       
 (081328135) Mariana Russo Simonetti                Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081617316) Mariana Vianna Vercellino              Odontologia (I)                    
 (081036382) Mariana Viviani Candella               Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081194808) Mariel Moreira Fernandes               Artes Cenicas (I)                  
 (081208686) Mariene Costa Fernandes                Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081110020) Marilia Avi de Mesquita                Odontologia (I)                    
 (081139012) Marilia de Luicia Hernani              Farmacia (I)                       
 (081554222) Marilia Gabriella Mendes de Souza      Odontologia (I)                    
 (081018126) Marina Caires Polidoro                 Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081462138) Marina de Angeli                       Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081131261) Marina de Padua Pieroni                Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081490593) Marina Luna Castor de Lima             Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081067418) Marina Nogueira Di Giusto              Historia (I)                       
 (081203018) Mario Yasuo Shinzato                   Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081160964) Mateus Moura Alves Melo                Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081001810) Mateus Nobrega Dourado                 Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081140726) Matheus Bonetto Balbino                Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081569204) Matheus Botossi Meirelles              Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081450797) Matheus de Paula Oliveira              Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081148959) Matheus Gesualdo Bartolamei            Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081384252) Matheus Mazilao Fajardo Maranha        Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081564247) Matheus Morato Soares                  Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081276090) Mauricio Makoto Fukuda                 Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081137542) Mauricio Menezes Aben-athar Ivo        Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081113975) Mayara Andrine Do Nascimento           Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081040514) Michel Mosso Schettert                 Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081233547) Michele Zorzetti Pitarello             Geografia (N)                      
 (081474067) Micheli Gyuri Lim                      Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081366324) Michelle Pires de Albuquerque          Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081227739) Miguel Angelo Toledo                   Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081337218) Miguel Lopes Asipavicins               Eng. Eletrica (N)                  
 (081045892) Milena Cassia Pinto de Campos          Pedagogia (I)                      
 (081269708) Mirian Maria Murad                     Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081297491) Mirian Miyuk Shirakawa                 Ciencias Sociais (N)               
 (081198510) Monica Pinesso Cianfarani              Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081028899) Morgana Domingues da Silva             Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081086202) Muriel Santos de Lima                  Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081180126) Murilo Martinez Sampaio                Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081178815) Murilo Priori Alcalde                  Odontologia (I)                    
                     N
 (081035273) Nadia Muriano Brunharo                 Odontologia (I)                    
 (081550008) Nancy Mauricio Franco                  Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081169435) Natalia de Lima Junqueira              Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           
 (081419226) Natalia Martins Joaquim                Odontologia (I)                    
 (081184524) Natalia Moraes Silva                   Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081039992) Natalia Rossin Guidorizzi              Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081501020) Natanael Torres Amendola               Estatistica (I)                    
 (081248901) Natasha Midori Lopis da Silva Issii    Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081402170) Nathalia Cimatti Cortez                Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081272333) Nayara Candida Gomes                   Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081397191) Nelio Neves Veiga Junior               Medicina - Unicamp (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081200071) Ng Men Yen                             Ciencia da Computacao (N)          
 (081565585) Nicoli Gavassa                         Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081034645) Nina Rosa Erguy                        Eng. Alimentos (I)                 
                     O
 (081210201) Odilon Revetria Garcia Ribeiro         Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081439464) Otavio Cavalcante Kuhn dos Santos      Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081111467) Otavio Lins de Oliveira Neto           Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
                     P
 (081315623) Paola May Pisetta                      Filosofia (I)                      
 (081609410) Patricia Cruzeiro V. Mendonca          Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081348380) Patricia Duarte Hang                   Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081082316) Paula Cavalcanti Marcelino             Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081211068) Paulo Henrique Martins Fernandes       Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081525642) Paulo Renato Denis Nogueira Barbosa    Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081378338) Paulo Victor Albertoni Lisboa          Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081025364) Pedro Alves dos Santos                 Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           
 (081562494) Pedro Baldini Scherholz                Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081282839) Pedro Cesar Lopes Gerum                Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081245865) Pedro Feniman                          Eng. de Computacao (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081164621) Pedro Henrique de Haro Moreno          Quimica (I)                        
 (081057127) Pedro Henrique E. Speranzini Tosi      Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081392226) Pedro Ledoux Martins da Silva          Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081223799) Pedro Morangueira Carlson              Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081229872) Pedro Pavin                            Educacao Fisica (I)                
 (081537137) Plinio Richard Rozani                  Com. Social - Hab. Midialogia (I)  
 (081246783) Poliana Malandrin                      Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081188953) Priscila Dressano                      Historia (I)                       
 (081390848) Priscila Goncalves Saba                Historia (I)                       
 (081430450) Priscila Maria Tavares da Silva        Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081460491) Priscila Mello Papile                  Fonoaudiologia (I)                 
 (081275639) Priscila Ruppel Ruiz                   Farmacia (I)                       
 (081578370) Priscila Socoloski                     Geografia (N)                      
 (081155425) Priscilla de Assis Conceicao           Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
                     Q
 Não há convocados com a inicial Q
                     R
 (081378437) Rafael Carneiro Garcia                 Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081206321) Rafael Contiero San Martini            Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081184517) Rafael Crudi                           Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081494304) Rafael de Oliveira Chiachiri           Quimica (I)                        
 (081545651) Rafael Felicio Serralha                Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081121789) Rafael Ferreira Garcia                 Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081183415) Rafael Ferroni Branquinho              Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081174448) Rafael Garcia Naves                    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081189291) Rafael Henrique Fernandes              Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081344463) Rafael Kenji Ivamoto                   Ciencias Biologicas (I)            
 (081364403) Rafael Lemes Beirigo                   Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081107723) Rafael Ligabue Cacholla                Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081124863) Rafael Mastronardi                     Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081522834) Rafael Medeia Pereira da Silva         Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081549240) Rafael Peixoto Meira                   Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081303763) Rafael Pereira Pinheiro                Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081481670) Rafael Roberto Teixeira                Tec. em Informatica (N)            
 (081327460) Rafael Salles                          Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081163413) Rafaella Giraldi de Oliveira           Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081288660) Raisa Nobre Leal Oliva                 Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081197982) Raoni Reis Novo                        Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081433510) Raphael Martinelli Barelli             Historia (I)                       
 (081044240) Raphael Porreca Azzolini               Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081303381) Raphaela Cristina Batista              Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081361671) Raquel Mascarenhas de S. Meirelles     Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081522445) Raul Pinheiro de Oliveira Rocha        Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081086837) Rebeca S de Souza Ferraz Carvalho      Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081338822) Renan Augusto Milani                   Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081336017) Renan Caetano Alves de Morais          Eng. Eletrica (N)                  
 (081171050) Renan Jose Rodrigues Fernandes         Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081250243) Renan Mendes Capato                    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081289113) Renan Pacheco dos Santos               Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081030322) Renan Ranelli                          Eng. Quimica (I)                   
 (081065580) Renata Costenaro                       Quimica (I)                        
 (081256968) Renata Togeiro B. Godoy de Faria       Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081102216) Renato Handy Bevilacqua                Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081214647) Renato Jun Horikoshi                   Eng. Agricola (I)                  
 (081579014) Renato Lenharo Nishidate               Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081381062) Renato Luiz Franceschinelli            Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081161769) Renato Magnoler Dias                   Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081363967) Ricardo Albuquerque Do Carmo           Matematica - Lic. (N)              
 (081048150) Ricardo Cazetta Menzer                 Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081183057) Ricardo Cubellas de Azevedo            Eng. Mecanica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081158165) Ricardo Mitsuharu Nagaishi             Eng. Mecanica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081275318) Ricardo Villela Prado                  Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081358954) Roberta Smolka Adena                   Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081154170) Roberto Henrique Heiderich             Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081207577) Rodolfo Jose Leite Netto               Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081566267) Rodrigo Hiroshi Yoshida                Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
 (081370884) Rodrigo Shigueo Yonamine Kimura        Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081340560) Rogerio Aparecido Bataglioli           Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081302685) Rosemeire Ribeiro da Mota              Pedagogia (I)                      
                     S
 (081586863) Sabrina Zagati Travencolo              Artes Visuais (I)                  
 (081084183) Samir Cavalcante Fortunato             Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081421575) Samuel Botter Martins                  Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081297996) Samuel Noah Scamardi                   Medicina - Famerp (I)              
 (081227005) Sarah Fernandes Teixeira               Farmacia (I)                       
 (081331425) Sebastian Piraces Ugarte               Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)        
 (081247380) Sheimy Rahman Porfirio Batista         Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081242569) Simon Leandro Veiga                    Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081289922) Simone Sayuri Tsuneda                  Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081426563) Sofia Carneiro Guimaraes               Historia (I)                       
 (081594769) Stephanie Melin Hoehne                 Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081295426) Suelen Sayuri Warigoda                 Farmacia (I)                       
 (081584768) Sumie Sampaio Ogasawara                Eng. Civil (I)                     
                     T
 (081595854) Tainan Gabardo Miranda dos Santos      Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081081566) Tais Munhoz Andrade                    Odontologia (I)                    
 (081353003) Tais Pagliuco Barbosa                  Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081477394) Talita Lima Ribeiro                    Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081500997) Tamara Martins Gigliotti               Ciencias Sociais (N)               
 (081528221) Tamie Beatriz Medeiros Komino          Estatistica (I)                    
 (081509260) Tamires Marques Zanotto                Educacao Fisica (N)                
 (081120038) Tamires Tessarolli de Souza            Tec. em Informatica (I)            
 (081408260) Tatiana Renzo Grigoletto               Ciencias Economicas (N)            
 (081449625) Thais Bortholin                        Medicina - Unicamp (I)             
 (081337348) Thais de Almeida Bessa                 Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081135713) Thais Harue Goncalves Maeda            Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081322281) Thais Henriques Souza Silva            Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081123587) Thaisa de Araujo E Silva               Odontologia (I)                    
 (081486804) Thaissa Maria Veiga Faria              Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081218779) Thamara Rodrigues dos Reis             Ciencias Biologicas Lic. (N)       
 (081310406) Thays Bertin Rodrigues                 Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081565127) Thelen Daiana Mendonca Ferreira        Enfermagem - Unicamp (I)           
 (081367464) Thiago Augusto Rodrigues Adorno        Eng. Quimica (I)                   REMANEJADO
 (081072155) Thiago Do Carmo Silveira               Medicina - Unicamp (I)             REMANEJADO
 (081387411) Thiago Fernandes Ribeiro               Artes Visuais (I)                  
 (081566502) Thiago Mahrenholz                      Ciencias Sociais (N)               
 (081412461) Thiago Shinoda Torquato                Estatistica (I)                    
 (081108719) Thiago Vaz Porto de Andrade            Eng. Eletrica (N)                  
 (081322724) Thomaz Pifer Perez                     Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081517081) Tiago de Oliveira de Francisco         Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081576428) Tiago Facanali                         Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081175908) Tiago Palauro da Cunha                 Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081616580) Tiago Seminatti                        Letras - Lic. (I)                  
 (081014049) Tulio Philipe Ferreira E Vieira        Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      
 (081102100) Tulio Rolim Nogueira                   Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
                     U
 Não há convocados com a inicial U
                     V
 (081226552) Valeria de Lima Pereira                Pedagogia (I)                      
 (081410786) Vanessa Alves Fabri                    Enfermagem - Famerp (I)            
 (081401740) Vanessa Cristina de C. Thomazella      Ciencias Economicas (I)            
 (081063188) Vanessa da Silva Falcao                Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081007610) Vanessa de Souza Linhares              Odontologia (I)                    
 (081504562) Vanessa Nascimento                     Letras - Lic. (N)                  
 (081337317) Vanira Maria Dituri de Andrade         Tec. da Construcao Civil (N)       
 (081160957) Veronica Godinho Trevisan              Ciencias da Terra - Geol./Geog. (I)
 (081381475) Victor Afonso Macedo de Oliveira       Eng. de Computacao (I)             
 (081202299) Victor Hideki Iha                      Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081508656) Victor Hugo Canton                     Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081422103) Victor Hugo Macedo da Silva            Eng. de Cont. e Automacao (N)      REMANEJADO
 (081503323) Victor Moura Ferreira Mauad            Eng. Eletrica (I)                  
 (081067159) Victor Nascimento Watanabe             Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081258032) Victor Silva Ritter                    Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081210164) Victor Stevanato Garcia                Eng. Quimica (N)                   
 (081175816) Vinicius Barreto                       Educacao Fisica (I)                
 (081384818) Vinicius Dessotti                      Eng. Eletrica (I)                  REMANEJADO
 (081569228) Vinicius Dias de Lima                  Fis./Mat./Mat.Aplic. e Comp. (I)   
 (081424918) Vinicius Flore Goncalves               Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081340935) Vinicius Melchior Furtado              Ciencias Sociais (I)               
 (081125712) Vinicius Takeo Monteiro Ushima         Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081421087) Vitor A. de Queiroz D. Teixeira        Linguistica (I)                    
 (081280789) Vitor Souza Villela                    Eng. Civil (I)                     
 (081551803) Viviane Trajano Do Monte               Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
                     W
 (081448622) William Henrique Lino Favero           Tec. em Telecomunicacoes (I)       
 (081347356) William Moura Pitarello                Eng. Agricola (I)                  
                     X
 Não há convocados com a inicial X
                     Y
 (081474647) Yasmin Santos Gomes Fervenca           Tec. em San. Ambiental (N)         
 (081353478) Yuri Darian                            Eng. Mecanica (I)                  
 (081249492) Yuri Dezotti                           Tec. em San. Ambiental (I)         
                     Z
 Não há convocados com a inicial Z