UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




UFPE
Vestibular 2006 - Remanejamento02/02/2006
    
    
  GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1014354 CLAUDIA CRISTINA CABRAL DE MELLO SA        5,8190   REMANEJADO
0237523 EDMILSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR    5,8561   REMANEJADO
8251585 FLAVIO JOSE FALCAO DE SANTANA              5,8301   REMANEJADO
6819700 JULIANA SANTOS BORBA                       5,7563   REMANEJADO
7571954 LUIS EDUARDO SILVA ARAUJO                  5,7280   REMANEJADO
6735957 MARCEL DA SILVA LIMA                       5,9024   REMANEJADO
7193232 MARIA LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA             5,8267   REMANEJADO
7429961 MARIANA LIRA DE MORAIS                     5,8033   REMANEJADO
8583235 MAYARA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA                     5,8560   REMANEJADO
0615900 NADHINE MARIA DE FRANCA                    5,8299   REMANEJADO
1064963 NATALIA HISSA LEAL                         5,8191   REMANEJADO
6021830 NATHALIA TEIXEIRA GOMES FERREIRA           5,9164   REMANEJADO
2282227 NILSANA ROCHA MICHILES                     5,8591   REMANEJADO
0395277 PABLO EMANOEL SILVA DE FARIAS              5,8013   REMANEJADO
7438367 PAULA CALAZANS DE ARAUJO TELES GOMES       5,8059   REMANEJADO
8438499 PRISCILLA ALVES CARNEIRO                   5,7836   REMANEJADO
1969672 RAONI VIRGILIO FREIRE NEUMANN              5,8626   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0821047 LUCIANO GADELHA DE SOUZA FILHO             5,8749   REMANEJADO
8611700 MIRELE COLATINO DE FRANCA                  5,8742   REMANEJADO
0724351 WALLACKS FELIX ALVES                       5,8802   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7907537 AMANDA KARLA ANSELMO DA SILVA              5,5367   REMANEJADO
0730246 ANA CIBELE ALBUQUERQUE DE LIMA             5,5263   CLASSIFICADO
2373109 ANA KAROLINA BRANCO AMORIM                 5,4836   REMANEJADO
8553832 ANDERSON JARDIM LEITE NOGUEIRA PAZ         5,5467   CLASSIFICADO
0305626 ANDRE RICARDO BARBOSA GOMES                5,5050   REMANEJADO
6230839 ANDREAS ERIK JULIAO FORSBERG DE PAULA      5,5675   CLASSIFICADO
4507407 ARAKEN DOS SANTOS MENDES                   5,4921   REMANEJADO
0446874 BRUNO VIEIRA CAMPOS GOUVEIA                5,5755   REMANEJADO
1265195 CASSIA CAMILA ALBUQUERQUE DE LUNA          5,5005   REMANEJADO
8180890 DIOGO SANTIAGO BARBOSA PONTES              5,4866   REMANEJADO
8280500 FELIPE MENEZES DANTAS                      5,5521   REMANEJADO
4359882 GEAZI ALEXSANDRO FREIRE SOARES             5,4940   REMANEJADO
8580996 INGRID BARBOSA OLIMPIO                     5,5923   CLASSIFICADO
5844284 JOSELI CHRISTINE MENDONCA MACHADO          5,5175   CLASSIFICADO
6063088 LAISA FRANCISCO VICENTE                    5,5062   CLASSIFICADO
6340189 LUCIANA VAZ DE ALBUQUERQUE                 5,5445   CLASSIFICADO
0309613 MARCIA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO                  5,4947   REMANEJADO
2673684 MARCOS XIMENES TRAJANO BEZERRA             5,5747   CLASSIFICADO
5980625 MARIELA RAMOS GARAT                        5,4933   CLASSIFICADO
1890570 MARILIA RAPOSO GUEIROS                     5,4858   CLASSIFICADO
9453587 PAULO JOSE DA SILVA                        5,5086   CLASSIFICADO
5275301 RAFAEL CARVALHO VELOSO DA SILVEIRA         5,5378   REMANEJADO
9538302 RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ARAUJO                   5,5028   CLASSIFICADO
5254487 ROBERTO IDE GOMES                          5,5620   CLASSIFICADO
6211966 ROMEU SOARES COUTINHO                      5,5450   REMANEJADO
6005126 SILVIO LUIS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA              5,5367   CLASSIFICADO
9062472 THIAGO FERREIRA ARAUJO                     5,5653   CLASSIFICADO
2248045 TONY DE CARVALHO SANTOS                    5,4853   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1536130 BRUNO FREIRE DE LACERDA                    5,6181   REMANEJADO
4910716 ELTON MAXIMO DE MACEDO                     5,6039   REMANEJADO
4527009 FILIPE RAMOS PINHEIRO                      5,5925   REMANEJADO
0054445 MARIA CLARA SOUZA DE AGUIAR                5,5942   REMANEJADO
8321460 PEDRO ALFREDO DE ALENCAR FELIX             5,5665   REMANEJADO
2851884 TAMIRES DE ANDRADE LIMA ABREU              5,6049   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8964891 ANDREA ALMEIDA DA SILVA                    4,9113   REMANEJADO
1825832 BRUNO LUIZ DA COSTA                        4,8894   REMANEJADO
5664464 CLARA MARIANA SALES FILARDI SILVA          4,8383   REMANEJADO
5748722 CLOVIS EDUARDO BEZERRA DE LIMA             4,8554   REMANEJADO
0795534 FLAVIO HENRIQUE BATISTA BEZERRA            4,9304   REMANEJADO
4624381 HELLEN TAYNAN DA SILVA CAVALCANTI          4,8785   REMANEJADO
4688002 LUCAS MARANHAO PINHEIRO                    4,8928   REMANEJADO
5789917 MARIANA HERMINIA FEITOSA                   4,8451   REMANEJADO
3101745 MARIANA SA VIRIATO DE MEDEIROS             5,0169   REMANEJADO
6658510 PAULO RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA DE SENA             4,8618   REMANEJADO
0385395 RAUL JOSE SILVA PONTES                     4,8543   REMANEJADO
4918709 RUY FORTUNATO DE ASSIS NETTO               5,0238   REMANEJADO
1787990 SYLLAS LUCAS ARAUJO DA SILVA               5,0014   REMANEJADO
7735736 WAGMARIA LUCIANA MATIAS                    4,8492   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2363146 JAIR FERNANDO BEZERRA JUNIOR               4,9691   REMANEJADO
1287245 JORGE MANOEL DE LIMA FILHO                 5,0275   REMANEJADO
6607282 MARLON OLIVEIRA DE MENEZES                 4,9715   REMANEJADO
4775401 PEDRO COSME DA SILVA NETO                  4,9918   REMANEJADO
2457558 SHARON SCHONFELD STALSCHUS CRUZ            5,0441   REMANEJADO
6323411 VITOR GOMES FERREIRA                       5,0176   REMANEJADO
1391220 VITOR TEIXEIRA DE MIRANDA                  5,0051   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1381934 ANA PATRICIA COSTA RABELO DE ALBUQURQUE    4,7563   CLASSIFICADO
6746487 ANTONIO DE PADUA RUFINO LOPES              4,6428   CLASSIFICADO
1538000 CAROLINA CESAR FONTES CARNEIRO             4,7418   CLASSIFICADO
0361968 CEDRICK CUNHA GOMES DA SILVA               4,6107   CLASSIFICADO
2626333 DIOGO LIMA BASTOS                          4,6298   CLASSIFICADO
8638153 ELISANGELA KARLA DE LIMA COSTA             4,7131   CLASSIFICADO
1832022 FABIANO MIGUEL DE SOUZA                    4,7492   CLASSIFICADO
4416355 JANAINA TAVARES ALVES                      4,7112   CLASSIFICADO
7670774 JOSE RICARDO MACIEL FURUYAMA               4,7522   CLASSIFICADO
7592102 JULIANA MENDES GOUVEIA                     4,6698   CLASSIFICADO
7165700 MANOEL LUCAS PINHEIRO DE AGUIAR E SILVA    4,6493   CLASSIFICADO
7034193 MARIA CARDOSO RIBEIRO                      4,6948   CLASSIFICADO
4880892 NAIARA GARCIA DUARTE FERREIRA              4,6315   CLASSIFICADO
5692913 NAYANNA MARIA RAMOS REINALDO               4,6235   CLASSIFICADO
4303402 PEDRO HENRIQUE VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA     4,6617   CLASSIFICADO
6311677 RIVELINO RAFAEL DE ANDRADE LOPES           4,6813   CLASSIFICADO
7373303 ROZINETE CAVALCANTE HERMINIO               4,6176   CLASSIFICADO
3219231 TAINA ALMEIDA E SILVA CASADO               4,7410   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: ADMINISTRACAO                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1333964 ANDREZA GALINDO ALVES DE QUEIROZ           4,7499   CLASSIFICADO
0931900 DIOGO MIGDA-EL SILVA LEAO                  4,6963   CLASSIFICADO
4542148 FABIANA CARMO DO NASCIMENTO                4,6925   CLASSIFICADO
0444154 FRANKLIN RODRIGUES BEZERRA                 4,8079   CLASSIFICADO
6842524 JEIMYSON LUCIO ALVES DE SOUZA              4,7309   CLASSIFICADO
0538132 LAERTY CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS                 4,6968   CLASSIFICADO
4766500 MARCELO BATISTA LEANDRO                    4,6998   CLASSIFICADO
7454052 MARCELO HENRIQUE XAVIER DA COSTA           4,7290   CLASSIFICADO
6147346 MARCELO MASTROIANE DE MELO                 4,7819   CLASSIFICADO
7639346 MARIA LILIANE DE OLIVEIRA CHAGAS           4,7408   CLASSIFICADO
7517666 PRISCILA BEZERRA DA SILVA                  4,6486   CLASSIFICADO
7096385 RAPHAEL MOREIRA DOS SANTOS                 4,7889   REMANEJADO
6187054 SOLANGE DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS                4,6804   CLASSIFICADO
0769290 SYONARA ROBERTA SOARES DE AZEVEDO          4,6937   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS CONTABEIS              INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7317306 EMERSON DA COSTA MELO                      5,4474   REMANEJADO
4735027 LEANDRO GOMES DE BARROS                    5,4486   REMANEJADO
7466220 MICHELLE AZEVEDO DE SIQUEIRA               5,4481   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS CONTABEIS              INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1744913 CLARA CASTRO DE BARROS CORREIA             5,6295   REMANEJADO
2765961 HILTON VICENTE DA SILVA                    5,6398   REMANEJADO
7877018 IVAN TEOTONIO RODRIGUES                    5,6278   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS CONTABEIS              INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6059803 BERNARDO MONTEIRO VILLAR                   5,2622   CLASSIFICADO
0203386 CLAUDIA PESSOA ALBUQUERQUE                 5,2792   CLASSIFICADO
0913910 FELIPE BRITO CAL MUINHOS                   5,2581   CLASSIFICADO
0773050 JOSE EDSON MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA              5,2644   CLASSIFICADO
1440965 JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA                      5,2789   CLASSIFICADO
8066508 NATHALIA REZENDE SILVA                     5,2632   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS CONTABEIS              INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4698156 BORIS SACHA PINHEIRO                       5,4775   REMANEJADO
6658430 LUCIANNE BARROS CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOS    5,4839   CLASSIFICADO
1310670 TOBIAS FELICIANO DA SILVA NETO             5,4971   REMANEJADO
9314625 WANESSA FREIRE DE VASCONCELOS              5,5030   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS             INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0609412 BRUNO OLIVEIRA XAVIER                      5,8084   REMANEJADO
5396435 MARCELO AUGUSTO LIMA SANTOS                5,7888   REMANEJADO
4685330 TAMIRES TAIS BEZERRA ROCHA                 5,7932   REMANEJADO
0581658 WILSON DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO FILHO          5,8456   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS             INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
3206415 BRUNO VIEGAS BECKER                        5,5666   CLASSIFICADO
7565121 CHALENY FERNANDA DAS CHAGAS                5,6264   REMANEJADO
8881252 CLAYTON FERREIRA CAVALCANTI                5,5693   REMANEJADO
6883808 DIOGO ALBUQUERQUE DE FERREIRA LIMA         5,5979   REMANEJADO
0676870 JEIMES ALESSANDRO MELO DE MORAES           5,5916   CLASSIFICADO
8155276 LAIS VELOSO CAVALCANTE                     5,5767   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS             INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6520322 BEVENUTA MILENA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA          4,7035   REMANEJADO
7589225 DIEGO RENATO MENDES DA SILVA               4,5002   REMANEJADO
0585807 LEONARDO CORDEIRO DE ARAUJO                4,6371   REMANEJADO
0303410 LEONARDO MIRANDA MARTINIANO LINS           4,5208   REMANEJADO
8647063 LUANA MARTINS VITAL                        4,5694   REMANEJADO
8549215 NIZAELLI RAISSA CAVALCANTI MORAIS          4,5868   REMANEJADO
8641618 PAULO FRANCISCO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA          4,5310   REMANEJADO
9099120 ROBSON LUDJERO DA SILVA                    4,4431   REMANEJADO
5289353 SAMUEL ALVES SILVA                         4,4159   REMANEJADO
5203815 THIAGO HENRIQUES FERNANDES                 4,7441   CLASSIFICADO
8052892 TIAGO JOSUE DE SANTANA                     4,4485   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS             INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4647675 ANDERSON DREYSON PEREIRA DA SILVA          4,2255   CLASSIFICADO
8648892 EDJA TAVARES DE LIMA                       4,1079   CLASSIFICADO
2610682 GABRIELA MONTEIRO DA COSTA SILVEIRA        4,2324   CLASSIFICADO
6407275 GIOVANI MAGNO SANGUINETO                   4,2623   CLASSIFICADO
7454214 GLAUCIA ARRUDA FEITOSA                     4,2670   CLASSIFICADO
7790249 ICARO RAFAEL SANTOS DE SIQUEIRA            4,1240   CLASSIFICADO
6873837 JOAO BATISTA TABOSA JUNIOR                 4,2414   CLASSIFICADO
2729060 JOSE BRENNO FERREIRA COELHO BENJAMIM       4,1058   CLASSIFICADO
1534862 JOSE EDVAN BARROS DOS SANTOS               4,2009   CLASSIFICADO
1592390 JOSIAS BRAGA DE FARIAS JUNIOR              4,2444   CLASSIFICADO
6961108 JOSIVALDO JOSE DA SILVA                    4,1217   CLASSIFICADO
4250791 JULIANA NATHALLY BARROS FERREIRA           4,1236   CLASSIFICADO
1943363 JULIO CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE BARROS VIANA    4,1943   CLASSIFICADO
2866300 LIV NUNES ALVES                            4,2139   CLASSIFICADO
2129380 MARCELO ROGERIO CARDOSO LIMA               4,1218   CLASSIFICADO
5195537 RONALDO CARLOS DA SILVA FILHO              4,1340   CLASSIFICADO
6418048 SURIANNE EMILIA DE SOUSA MACHADO           4,1178   CLASSIFICADO
6478377 TIAGO MENDES PEREIRA DA SILVA              4,1540   CLASSIFICADO
0868434 TONY BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO                 4,2163   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:01  - CURSO: HOTELARIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2468401 MOACIR SALES DE ARAUJO NETO                4,7177   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: CIENCIAS SOCIAIS/LIC.           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7015997 VALQUIRIA DE MOURA NASCIMENTO              4,6871   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: CIENCIAS SOCIAIS/BACH           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8477478 SILVIA EMILIA BUARQUE SILVA                5,7490   CLASSIFICADO
6299952 TATYANE DOS SANTOS MACIEL DE SOUZA         5,7368   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: DIREITO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7698784 CLARICE VILELA MATIAS VASCONCELOS          7,7885   REMANEJADO
1174807 FILIPE CAMAROTTI FERREIRA DA ROCHA         7,7809   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: DIREITO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9063282 HALINA EVA SOUZA CARDEAL                   7,6227   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: DIREITO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
3067709 EVELYN CRISTINA NERY FIGUEREDO             7,5089   REMANEJADO
1982776 MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO                7,5088   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: DIREITO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7615323 CARLOS ANTONIO DE A CARDOSO FILHO          7,3775   CLASSIFICADO
1737976 ERICK GOMES DA SILVA                       7,3715   CLASSIFICADO
1725374 FABIANA AUGUSTA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA          7,3690   CLASSIFICADO
7460532 RAISSA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS LIMA             7,3714   CLASSIFICADO
8977527 VITOR DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA                    7,3599   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: FILOSOFIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
5104167 FELIPE BARROS CORREA DE OLIVEIRA           5,3997   CLASSIFICADO
6772992 HUGO MARCELO CORDEIRO GUIMARAES FILHO      5,4019   CLASSIFICADO
8534374 JEMIMA MARIA FERNANDES                     5,3729   CLASSIFICADO
1369802 PAULO VICTOR PONTES MATOS                  5,3996   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: GEOGRAFIA/BACH                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7597678 MARIANA PESSOA COELHO                      5,2206   CLASSIFICADO
8757918 OTAVIO CORREIA CAVALCANTI NETO             5,1988   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: GEOGRAFIA/BACH                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2105015 CATARINA CORREIA DA SILVA                  5,1394   CLASSIFICADO
8870641 LIGIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA                    5,1427   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: GEOGRAFIA/LIC.                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9496472 CLAYTON CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS              5,1519   REMANEJADO
9186368 NEEMIAS RAMOS DA SILVA                     5,1142   CLASSIFICADO
8757403 ZELAINE MARIA DE SOUZA                     5,1463   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: GEOGRAFIA/LIC.                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8821438 CAROLINA ARAUJO BARBOSA                    5,1231   CLASSIFICADO
5348112 LUCIANO RICARDO DE SOUZA E SILVA           5,1223   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: HISTORIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8982873 BRUNO OTONI VALENTIM DOS SANTOS            6,0843   REMANEJADO
8450278 FREDERICO ESAU DOS SANTOS                  6,0691   REMANEJADO
0504408 JOSE GUSTAVO WANDERLEY AYRES               6,0710   REMANEJADO
7985171 RENATA VALERIA DE LUCENA                   6,0838   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: HISTORIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2126527 FERNANDO HENRIQUE BARRETO DE CARVALHO      5,9490   CLASSIFICADO
9062987 FLAVIA GUIMARAES DE AGUIAR E SOUZA         5,9640   CLASSIFICADO
4208329 JANIO HENRIQUE G. GOMES DOS SANTOS         5,9538   CLASSIFICADO
4555479 MARIA CRISTINA SOUZA DOS SANTOS            5,9544   CLASSIFICADO
5363502 MIGUEL FREITAS SOARES JUNIOR               5,9533   CLASSIFICADO
0456160 ROLDAO LIMA JUNIOR                         5,9582   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7782734 CAMILA BATISTA DA SILVA CORDEIRO           4,8583   REMANEJADO
7931918 ELISANGELA CAVALCANTI ALVES                4,8872   REMANEJADO
7339890 ERIVANIR MARIA DA SILVA                    4,8766   REMANEJADO
6084328 LETICIA DE JESUS SILVA                     4,8816   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6460320 ALANA KARINA BRAZ BARRETTO                 4,8678   REMANEJADO
6626155 EDNALDO BALBINO DE SOUZA                   4,8722   REMANEJADO
4345580 MARIA ANDREA DA SILVA                      4,8900   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8343196 BRUNO JOSE DA SILVA LIRA                   4,7171   REMANEJADO
7727202 ESDRAS DIOGO DA SILVA                      4,7213   CLASSIFICADO
2753874 GLEICE IARA SANTOS COSTA                   4,7019   REMANEJADO
8186821 NALIGIA DOS SANTOS NUNES                   4,7124   REMANEJADO
7953563 SILVIA GABRIELLY DOS SANTOS DIAS           4,7249   CLASSIFICADO
9196673 VIVIANE FATIMA SOUZA DE ANDRADE            4,7088   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:TARDE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2561614 ADRIANA ALCOFORADO DE MELO                 4,6450   CLASSIFICADO
6288918 ANDREA GERMANO DA SILVA                    4,6416   CLASSIFICADO
3049808 ELIAQUIM ARTUR DE LIMA FILHO               4,6477   REMANEJADO
8966916 GESSILEUZA GOMES DA SILVA                  4,6286   CLASSIFICADO
8275840 HERVELY XAVIER DE LIMA                     4,6410   CLASSIFICADO
9022250 INAJA MARIA MIRANDA DA SILVA               4,6560   CLASSIFICADO
7899330 MIRTYS BALBINO GONCALVES                   4,6572   CLASSIFICADO
2084778 RICARDO ROGERIO MEDEIROS  NASCIMENTO       4,6539   REMANEJADO
0643190 RODOLFO DIAS SILVA                         4,6416   CLASSIFICADO
8545490 ROSILEIDE CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS            4,6578   CLASSIFICADO
7944572 THAIS OLIVEIRA DE LIMA                     4,6380   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
5792624 ANGELICA CALDAS VALE                       4,7671   REMANEJADO
6958662 CLAUDIA JACQUELINE DE MELO CANCIO          4,7681   CLASSIFICADO
8773522 DAMARES MERARI CABRAL DE MENDONCA          4,7386   REMANEJADO
9112321 ERICA ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE SOUZA            4,7390   REMANEJADO
9230014 NADJA DOS SANTOS LIMA                      4,7642   REMANEJADO
6294055 SEVERINO RAFAEL DA SILVA                   4,7518   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1629146 DANIELLA KELLY BARBOSA DE LIMA             4,3374   REMANEJADO
8833797 MARIA AMANDA CONCEICAO LIMA                4,3473   REMANEJADO
7072443 MARIA NEUMA DA SILVA LIRA                  4,4097   REMANEJADO
3037710 ROGERIA SIMONE DE BARROS E SILVA           4,3731   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: PEDAGOGIA                       INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6725994 AMANDA KARDEC DE MELO LIMA                 4,0832   CLASSIFICADO
7227749 ANAIZA HALLEYANY DOS SANTOS                4,0422   CLASSIFICADO
1370061 ELAYNE DAYSE FERREIRA DE LIMA              4,0532   CLASSIFICADO
4352870 HANDREZZA SUELLEN DE ANDRADE SANTOS        3,9920   CLASSIFICADO
0796344 JOSE EGIVANILDO DE MELO                    4,0415   CLASSIFICADO
9052590 JULIANA PONTES SANTOS                      4,0976   CLASSIFICADO
7163678 KARLA ANDREZZA COSME F DE ALBUQUERQUE      4,0966   CLASSIFICADO
2808105 MARCELA DE ANDRADE NUNES                   4,0149   CLASSIFICADO
1574732 MARIA ALVES DA SILVA                       4,0833   CLASSIFICADO
7367915 MARIA VANIA ANA DA SILVA                   4,1035   CLASSIFICADO
4357910 MARILIA WANESSA SOARES DA SILVA            4,0895   CLASSIFICADO
5479136 MICHELE OLIVEIRA SIDON                     3,9855   CLASSIFICADO
5445908 MILLENA PAULA NASCIMENTO VASCONCELOS       4,0952   CLASSIFICADO
8911429 MONALISA JOYCE DA SILVA                    4,0836   CLASSIFICADO
5459291 QUEZIA RIBEIRO DE SENA                     3,9906   CLASSIFICADO
7248401 SILVANEIDE MARIA DE ESPINDOLA SANTOS       4,1027   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: SERVICO SOCIAL                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8351458 ANTONIO AMANCIO DE SIQUEIRA NETO           5,3991   REMANEJADO
1879843 CAMILA BORBA ROCHA                         5,4043   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:02  - CURSO: SERVICO SOCIAL                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1580384 ISAIAS GERONIMO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR          5,1696   CLASSIFICADO
5161632 ROZIANE RAMOS DE SANTANA                   5,1697   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: CIENCIAS DA COMPUTACAO/BACH     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1067555 DIEGO CESAR FLORENCIO DE QUEIROZ           6,8744   REMANEJADO
2793582 VITOR MACIEL FONTES                        6,8745   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: CIENCIAS DA COMPUTACAO/BACH     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2930407 ANDERSON LUIS DA SILVA FREITAS             6,5419   CLASSIFICADO
0287628 CAIO FRANCO MC INTYRE                      6,5392   CLASSIFICADO
7595705 EUDES JOSE GOMES CAVALCANTI SOBRINHO       6,5464   CLASSIFICADO
1326160 REYNALDO FABRINNY RODRIGUES TIBURCIO       6,5361   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENGENHARIA BIOMEDICA            INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
5294438 CINTIA AGUIAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS          5,1111   CLASSIFICADO
1247537 MARIA CAROLINA REVOREDO MARTINIANO         5,2263   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTACAO        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2494240 LUIZ MARCOS RESENDE JUNIOR                 6,5129   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTACAO        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1159832 JULIO CESAR DA SILVA FORT                  5,9762   CLASSIFICADO
4820210 LEANDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO                  5,9808   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. CARTOGRAFICA               INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2706604 ADRIANO TABOSA MARTINS VERAS               3,7270   CLASSIFICADO
5456861 CARLOS ALBERTO MOURA DE BRITO JUNIOR       3,6578   CLASSIFICADO
8566144 GLEYBSON DA PAZ SANTOS                     3,7557   CLASSIFICADO
9454125 JOSE GILVAN SOUZA SANTOS                   3,7348   CLASSIFICADO
1389595 MICHEL HENRIQUE SILVA CRUZ                 3,6631   CLASSIFICADO
1132209 PAULO FELIPE DE MELO LINS                  3,6793   CLASSIFICADO
0199508 ROMULO JOSE ROSENO DOS SANTOS              3,6428   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. CIVIL                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8225584 ANDERSON RICARDO SANTOS FERREIRA           4,5847   REMANEJADO
6802735 BRAULIO PESSOA DA SILVA MALTA              4,7542   REMANEJADO
7748048 CARLOS ROBERTO LOPES FILHO                 4,7597   REMANEJADO
1981451 DANIEL MELO MARANHAO                       4,5262   REMANEJADO
6523003 FELIPE ALVES  DE MENESES ANTUNES           4,7780   REMANEJADO
4773034 FRANCISCO BATISTA DA SILVA JUNIOR          4,7005   REMANEJADO
7920479 FREDERICO BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE SIQUEIRA     4,6485   REMANEJADO
1429058 GIVANILDO DA SILVA FILHO                   4,6276   REMANEJADO
6426490 JOSALLY IZABEL LINS DE ARRUDA              4,6186   CLASSIFICADO
7747904 JOSE ARIMATEIA BARROSO NETO                4,6853   REMANEJADO
7630209 KATIA JEANE DE MELO MIRANDA                4,6111   REMANEJADO
6834505 LAIS LIMA CARNAUBA                         4,7840   REMANEJADO
0912786 PAOLA FRASSINETTI SALGUEIRO GONDIM         4,5170   REMANEJADO
7712795 PAULO MARCELO LINS PEREZ                   4,5585   REMANEJADO
5257664 RAFAEL FILIPE BATISTA ANDRADE SILVA        4,5510   REMANEJADO
6110345 ROBERVAL MANOEL DA SILVA                   4,5736   REMANEJADO
0693960 RODRIGO RIBEIRO BEZERRA                    4,6830   REMANEJADO
8528560 TAIRON PASCOAL DA SILVA                    4,8081   REMANEJADO
5303011 VIRGILIO FONTES NETO                       4,5466   REMANEJADO
8433004 WAGNER QUEIROZ DA SILVA                    4,6120   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. CIVIL                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4253545 ADERVAL VIANA DE ARAUJO NETO               4,3010   REMANEJADO
1530441 BRUNO JOSE CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA             4,2964   REMANEJADO
1819603 CARLOS MAGNO DE VASCONCELOS SIQUEIRA       4,3914   CLASSIFICADO
9382469 CAROLINNE SHOENBERG DANTAS                 4,2922   CLASSIFICADO
2800201 DEBORA ADEODATO DE ALBUQUERQUE             4,2912   REMANEJADO
1258148 DIEGO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA                   4,3165   CLASSIFICADO
8104108 DIEGO DIAS BELTRAO                         4,3920   CLASSIFICADO
1047449 FERNANDO VASCONCELLOS LUCENA               4,4129   REMANEJADO
7108499 HELDER ALVES MENEZES                       4,2666   CLASSIFICADO
1361070 HENRIQUE RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA       4,2491   REMANEJADO
6174076 IRIZETE BEZERRA DA SILVA                   4,3610   CLASSIFICADO
6402478 JAILSON JOSUE DA SILVA                     4,2696   REMANEJADO
8091600 JOAO VICTOR BARBOSA DA SILVA               4,3201   CLASSIFICADO
3105902 JOHNSON MARQUES DE MORAIS                  4,2701   REMANEJADO
4661660 JOSINALDO LEANDRO DE SOUZA                 4,3713   REMANEJADO
0449628 LUAN MIRANDA CASTOR                        4,2660   REMANEJADO
4244473 LUIS HENRIQUE LUNA BARRETO                 4,3527   CLASSIFICADO
2288772 MANUELA ROCHA LIMA SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS      4,3431   REMANEJADO
8364355 MARIANNA COSTA SILVA                       4,3565   CLASSIFICADO
6988308 MARIO RODOLFO PONTES DE ALBUQUERQUE SEG    4,2434   REMANEJADO
7996025 OTAVIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA JUNIOR             4,3561   CLASSIFICADO
8808415 PEDRO GOMES DA SILVA                       4,3216   CLASSIFICADO
8714003 PORFIRIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NETO           4,3172   CLASSIFICADO
6261807 RICARDO JOSE NUNES FERNANDES               4,4014   REMANEJADO
6217654 RODRIGO ALEXANDRE SERAPHIM                 4,3018   REMANEJADO
4514870 RUMMENIGGE ANSELMO DE LUCENA               4,2647   REMANEJADO
6226211 SANDHECKSSON SULLIVAN DE OLIVEIRA          4,3191   REMANEJADO
7046523 VICTOR REMIGIO DE MENEZES                  4,3292   REMANEJADO
1250910 WEGAN THIAGO DO NASCIMENTO                 4,3935   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. CIVIL                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9051519 ALDIERES FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA                4,1897   REMANEJADO
0823686 ANTONIEL GOMES DE LIMA                     4,2375   REMANEJADO
2070556 BRENO MAGALHAES CRUZ DE ABREU              4,1196   REMANEJADO
4528404 CARLA SORAIA DA SILVA PEREIRA              4,2185   REMANEJADO
0429864 CASSIO FERNANDES MARQUES DA SILVA          4,1525   REMANEJADO
4901059 CICERO NELSOELIO ALVES DA SILVA            4,1302   REMANEJADO
2049603 CLAYNE KATIANE COSTA SILVA                 4,1068   REMANEJADO
1714682 CLEIDSON CAVALCANTI CAFE DE MOURA          4,0420   CLASSIFICADO
4474983 HAROLDO GONDIM TORRES FILHO                4,0775   REMANEJADO
3184853 HELENO JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO                4,2165   REMANEJADO
1451495 JARDIEL JONAS OSCAR DE GOUVEIA             4,1034   REMANEJADO
8901628 JOELMIR JOSE DA SILVA                      4,1162   REMANEJADO
6001210 JOSE ALBERTO LOPES DE SOUZA                4,2221   REMANEJADO
6457884 MARKOS ANDRE PIRES DE ANDRADE              4,0662   REMANEJADO
2687553 PEDRO AUGUSTO BASTOS RIBEIRO               4,1093   REMANEJADO
1806102 TASSIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA MEDEIROS            4,0810   REMANEJADO
4756881 WALLACE SOUSA FREIRE                       4,0793   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. CIVIL                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1689203 ANDRE JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO                3,8498   CLASSIFICADO
4593990 ARTUR FONSECA MACIEL                       3,9486   CLASSIFICADO
4676853 BRENO COSTA LIMA LEMKE                     3,9218   CLASSIFICADO
5917699 BRUNO XIMENES PINHO                        3,8123   CLASSIFICADO
3072389 DANIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA                  3,8277   CLASSIFICADO
3091413 DIANE FERREIRA ZUMBA DA SILVA              3,9386   CLASSIFICADO
2061212 ELAINE CRISTINA TAVARES DOS SANTOS         3,8810   CLASSIFICADO
0950955 HERCULES ROMULO NEGREIROS DOS SANTOS       3,8616   CLASSIFICADO
9047406 JONAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS                     3,8439   CLASSIFICADO
1762571 LUCAS MANUEL BARROS LAMEIRAS               3,8023   CLASSIFICADO
9134724 LUIZ CARLOS PEDROSA SILVA                  3,9189   CLASSIFICADO
2752207 MARCO ANTONIO TARONI MADUREIRA             3,8589   CLASSIFICADO
6191914 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR             3,9370   CLASSIFICADO
7418170 MARIA EDUARDA MAIA FERREIRA GOMES          3,9272   CLASSIFICADO
0320935 MILSON FERNANDO CAMPOS BEZERRA             3,7986   CLASSIFICADO
0561894 MIRELE SILVA ALMEIDA                       3,7960   CLASSIFICADO
2677167 PATRICIA ELISA ANDRE                       3,9065   CLASSIFICADO
6386847 PAULO FABIO TENORIO JUNIOR                 4,0173   CLASSIFICADO
0882003 PAULO RICARDO CARVALHO CAVALCANTI          3,8353   CLASSIFICADO
1841366 PHILLIP SOLONE VITOR SOARES                4,0061   CLASSIFICADO
8698300 RODRIGO BARBOSA DE MIRANDA                 3,7940   CLASSIFICADO
6675105 RONARD BARROS E SILVA FILHO                4,0005   CLASSIFICADO
6976725 RONYCLECIO ALEXANDRE T. DE CARVALHO        3,7900   CLASSIFICADO
0762288 ROSIANE LOPES DOS SANTOS                   3,9250   CLASSIFICADO
7066125 SUZY ANNE FERRER CORDEIRO TAVARES          3,9351   CLASSIFICADO
5091839 THIAGO ARRUDA SILVA                        3,9357   CLASSIFICADO
7081191 VALDY JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR              4,0266   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. DE MINAS                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1219320 NILSON ROCHA NETO                          4,5113   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. DE MINAS                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2911372 CAIO VINICIUS XAVIER DOS SANTOS E SILVA    4,2823   CLASSIFICADO
6044296 ERICK FILIPINI FERREIRA BORGES             4,2753   CLASSIFICADO
0666645 ROBERTO JOSE DE SOUZA                      4,2844   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. ELET./ELETRONICA           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2118850 LAISLLA CAROLINA PINHEIRO BRANDAO          6,3116   REMANEJADO
2835684 LUCAS SALGADO GOMES DE ARAUJO              6,4473   REMANEJADO
3220833 PAULO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS            6,4516   REMANEJADO
2809098 SAULO ROBERTO FONSECA DE FREITAS           6,3835   REMANEJADO
8244961 TATIANNE CHRISTINE XAVIER LINS             6,3028   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. ELET./ELETRONICA           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6242926 CLARISSA GOMES DUARTE                      5,8753   CLASSIFICADO
0843369 DANIEL LEITE FONTANA                       5,8975   CLASSIFICADO
6401404 DIEGO CARVALHO BARRETO                     5,8647   CLASSIFICADO
8963305 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GODOY BURGOS              5,9117   CLASSIFICADO
8827550 STEFANIE CHRIS BISPO SANTOS                5,8114   CLASSIFICADO
2070980 TARCIO ANDRE DOS SANTOS BARROS             5,8811   CLASSIFICADO
0246271 THIAGO MONTENEGRO UCHOA                    5,8560   CLASSIFICADO
7675067 THIAGO MOREIRA BEZERRA                     5,8408   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. ELET./ELETROTECNICA        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2896802 BRUNO RAFAEL FERREIRA LOPES                4,8055   REMANEJADO
1195049 CRYSTINE FONSECA ROSAL                     4,7576   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. ELET./ELETROTECNICA        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2020702 ALLAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA                4,5677   CLASSIFICADO
7153362 ANA CLARA ARAUJO NOVAES                    4,5551   CLASSIFICADO
0655520 EDUARDO PITTA PINTO DE BARROS              4,5394   CLASSIFICADO
2891754 SILVIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA             4,5563   CLASSIFICADO
2777382 THIAGO FELIPE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA            4,5720   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. MECANICA                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1542539 BRUNO BONFIM DE SOUZA                      5,2926   REMANEJADO
1306568 DIMAS DE LIMA MONTEIRO                     5,3340   REMANEJADO
5209180 JOSE GOMES ALBUQUERQUE DE QUEIROZ          5,1659   REMANEJADO
8276812 PATERNAK DE SOUZA BARROS                   5,3242   REMANEJADO
0297267 THIAGO DE MELO PESSOA SILVA                5,3134   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. MECANICA                   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0607479 ANTONIONI BARROS CAMPOS                    4,8730   CLASSIFICADO
8780499 CLECIO RAMOS DA SILVA                      4,9602   CLASSIFICADO
0206644 DANILO MOREIRA DE AZEVEDO ANDRADE          4,9134   CLASSIFICADO
2037184 DULCELENE SANTOS ARAUJO                    4,8769   CLASSIFICADO
2414743 GUSTAVO CAVALCANTI DE MELO GOMAR           4,9243   CLASSIFICADO
2962368 LUIS EDUARDO MARQUES DE MORAES             4,8625   CLASSIFICADO
0907278 LUIZ INOCENCIO LIMA NETO                   4,9413   CLASSIFICADO
8594512 LUIZ THIAGO BARBOSA DE MENEZES             4,8857   CLASSIFICADO
8257354 NOELLE DEMERY GOMES SILVA                  4,8469   CLASSIFICADO
8518255 THALES AUGUSTO AIRES DA SILVA              4,8610   CLASSIFICADO
7284548 THAYZA MARCELA VAN DER LAAN MELO           4,9084   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. QUIMICA                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7927805 EDSON RICARDO FRANCISCO DE LIMA            5,2265   REMANEJADO
1646318 ISABELLA ZAIDAN VAN DER LINDEN SA          5,2055   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: ENG. QUIMICA                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8516554 ANTONIO DIEGO AGUIAR AZEVEDO               4,8178   CLASSIFICADO
8193526 DANIELLY CABRAL DA SILVA                   4,8373   CLASSIFICADO
0721689 DAYANA DENNYS MORENO DE OLIVEIRA           4,8061   CLASSIFICADO
7729256 FELICE PASCARETTA NETTO                    4,8221   CLASSIFICADO
7877280 JESSICA APARECIDA M B DOS SANTOS           4,7856   CLASSIFICADO
8199567 JOAO IGOR DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA           4,7959   CLASSIFICADO
9195197 KATARINE LOPES DE MORAES                   4,8490   CLASSIFICADO
6779903 RAFAEL FERRARI                             4,7792   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: FISICA/BACH                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9401196 ANDRE FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA                  6,1374   CLASSIFICADO
7061085 MICHAELA ALVES DE FRANCA CARMO             6,2048   CLASSIFICADO
4406201 WANDECLEYA MARTINS DE MELO                 6,1925   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: GEOLOGIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4263508 BRUNA MARIA BORBA DE CARVALHO              3,8618   REMANEJADO
8225746 CARLOS RODRIGO LARANJEIRA CUNHA            3,7775   REMANEJADO
4544868 EVELYN ALVES RUFINO                        3,6974   REMANEJADO
7336360 PAULO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                 3,9250   REMANEJADO
8185000 THAYS DA ROCHA MOURA                       3,7687   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: GEOLOGIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6539341 ADRIANO ALVES CAVALCANTI                   3,4459   CLASSIFICADO
2714038 BRUNA CARLA SANCHES RODRIGUES              3,4198   CLASSIFICADO
5898457 CARLOS EDUARDO GUEDES SILVA DE O. FABIN    3,5563   CLASSIFICADO
8560022 DILMA FAUSTINO PINTO                       3,5414   CLASSIFICADO
2984418 RANJANA YADAV                              3,5247   CLASSIFICADO
2253634 RODRIGO FELIX DE LIMA                      3,5134   CLASSIFICADO
1827703 SIDNEY GEBER DE MELO CORREIA COSTA         3,5758   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:03  - CURSO: QUIMICA INDUSTRIAL              INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
5472042 PAULO GABRIEL DE LIMA SANTOS               4,4171   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: BIOMEDICINA                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0900699 BRUNA MAZULO DA SILVA                      6,0834   REMANEJADO
1244511 ELISANGELA DE JESUS SILVA                  6,0502   REMANEJADO
1411000 ILDNAY DE SOUZA LIMA BRANDAO               6,0243   REMANEJADO
8292699 JOAO RAMOS DA CRUZ SILVA                   6,0279   REMANEJADO
3177644 JULIANA COSTA TORRES                       6,0815   REMANEJADO
0875724 RAISSA DE FIGUEIREDO WANDERLEY             6,0349   REMANEJADO
5317071 RICCELLI ANAGLY TORRES DA SILVA            6,0819   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: BIOMEDICINA                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4360112 BARBARA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI                 5,7848   CLASSIFICADO
9074560 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE AMORIM                   5,8206   CLASSIFICADO
5267201 CARINNA NUNES DE LIMA                      5,8045   CLASSIFICADO
4924180 DANIELLY CANTARELLI DE OLIVEIRA            5,7983   CLASSIFICADO
2836656 DIEGO MAHATMA DE MORAES                    5,8147   CLASSIFICADO
7719889 ERIKA OLIVEIRA TEMOTEO                     5,8016   CLASSIFICADO
0651613 LAIS AMORIM SACRAMENTO                     5,7959   CLASSIFICADO
7467898 LARISSA CAVALCANTI VALGUEIRO               5,7644   CLASSIFICADO
0368970 MAIRA COSTA PASSOS                         5,8243   CLASSIFICADO
0963348 MARIANA BERNARDINO LEDO                    5,7788   CLASSIFICADO
4831760 MIELIX JOSE SEVERO DE LIMA                 5,8171   CLASSIFICADO
1168157 THIAGO RODRIGUES BARBOSA AIRES             5,7835   CLASSIFICADO
7533270 VANESSA ANDRADE BEZERRA RICARDO            5,8202   CLASSIFICADO
4571407 WEDYLA VIEIRA DE SANTANA                   5,8216   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: CIENC BIOLOGICAS/C. AMBIENTAIS  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE/NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8581534 ANDERSON DE BRITO RIBEIRO                  4,3735   REMANEJADO
8543870 MANUELA SOUZA CORREIA DE ARAUJO            4,5373   REMANEJADO
5430633 PEDRO ALENCAR DO EGITO                     4,4613   REMANEJADO
7657590 RAFAEL VIANA PESTANA                       4,5929   REMANEJADO
0551236 REBEKA FERREIRA DE MORAES                  4,5993   REMANEJADO
7647446 TULIO CESAR DE LIMA VASCONCELOS            4,3735   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: CIENC BIOLOGICAS/C. AMBIENTAIS  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:TARDE/NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0343552 ANA CARLA SANTANA COIMBRA                  4,2566   CLASSIFICADO
8266779 AURINETE OLIVEIRA NEGROMONTE               4,2412   CLASSIFICADO
5813052 BRUNNA DE FRANCA RICHTRMOC                 4,3212   CLASSIFICADO
8065447 IRACI KATIA SAUERESSIG SOUZA               4,2029   CLASSIFICADO
1667404 JADILANNE QUEILA P. L. DE OLIVEIRA         4,2510   CLASSIFICADO
8074942 LILIAN MARIA SANGUINETT DE ALMEIDA         4,3603   CLASSIFICADO
8502766 LUIZ CARLOS DE CARVALHO FERREIRA JR        4,3614   CLASSIFICADO
2629782 MARIANA VAZ CARVALHO DE QUEIROZ            4,3028   CLASSIFICADO
8875600 SIMONE DA SILVA BISPO                      4,3280   CLASSIFICADO
6690244 TAINAH MADUREIRA REGUEIRA                  4,2827   CLASSIFICADO
3122661 TATIANA MOREIRA FONSECA                    4,3555   CLASSIFICADO
7225371 THADYMA STEFMANIE REGO DE SIQUEIRA         4,3548   CLASSIFICADO
6878049 THALITA DE SOUZA SANTOS                    4,0804   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: CIENC BIOLOGICAS/BACH           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7173479 DIANNY CAROLYNE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA       5,5628   REMANEJADO
8956600 IRIS VIRGINIA CYPRIANO DE MELO             5,5822   REMANEJADO
9040312 KAROLLINA LOPES DE SIQUEIRA SOARES         5,5670   REMANEJADO
7573140 LARISSA SIMOES CORREA DE ALBUQUERQUE       5,5514   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: CIENC BIOLOGICAS/BACH           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9212890 ANA CAROLINA GALINDO DA COSTA              5,1740   CLASSIFICADO
9289507 CAROLINA NEVES CORREIA                     5,1914   CLASSIFICADO
1021300 FERNANDO TIBYRICA                          5,1909   CLASSIFICADO
8236438 GABRIELA GOMES PEREIRA                     5,1917   CLASSIFICADO
8396397 MANASSES DANIEL DA SILVA                   5,1846   CLASSIFICADO
6466018 MONICA JANAINA PEREIRA DA SILVA            5,1943   CLASSIFICADO
8472328 PAULA EMIKO OLIVEIRA TOMIYA                5,1429   CLASSIFICADO
4266280 SARA VIEIRA DA CUNHA                       5,1766   CLASSIFICADO
4479195 SLOANA GIESTA LEMOS FLORENCIO              5,1946   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: CIENC BIOLOGICAS/LIC.           INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0537160 ADRIANO CALMON DA SILVA QUEIROZ            4,4964   CLASSIFICADO
2308714 ALINE CESARIO MATOSO                       4,5254   CLASSIFICADO
4604356 ANTONIO CESAR BARBOSA DA SILVA             4,5978   CLASSIFICADO
9258709 CARLOS ALBERTO TIBURCIO VALERIANO          4,6057   CLASSIFICADO
7338818 CRISTIANA SETTE SANTOS CLIMACO             4,6163   CLASSIFICADO
9329657 EDILENE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                  4,5797   CLASSIFICADO
5203300 ERIKA PINHO CORREIA                        4,5053   CLASSIFICADO
0562947 IVANA ALBUQUERQUE ROSA                     4,4777   CLASSIFICADO
7500003 IZABELA RANGEL LIMA                        4,5032   CLASSIFICADO
7470929 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                  4,4806   CLASSIFICADO
0708070 MARIA JOSE RIBEIRO BEZERRA                 4,5085   CLASSIFICADO
5971472 PRYSCILLA MIRELE LIRA GOMES                4,5161   CLASSIFICADO
8365831 RENATO LIMA DE SOUZA GOMES                 4,4676   CLASSIFICADO
0899070 RICARDO CAVALCANTE LISBOA BARBOSA          4,5614   CLASSIFICADO
7327883 RODRIGO DA SILVA FERREIRA                  4,5110   CLASSIFICADO
9123870 TATIANE BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA                4,4741   CLASSIFICADO
7479470 THIANE CAROLINE BEZERRA DA SILVA           4,4501   CLASSIFICADO
7053228 VINICIUS DE SOUZA SETTE JUNIOR             4,4521   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: ENFERMAGEM                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1041165 AGABO DANIEL GODOFREDO VIEIRA LUCKWU       6,0995   REMANEJADO
8094625 AMANDA SOUZA LOPES BARROS                  6,1038   REMANEJADO
6121207 BRUNA RAFAELA GONCALVES DE ANDRADE         6,0657   REMANEJADO
1260207 CECILIA REGUEIRA DA VEIGA PESSOA           6,1076   REMANEJADO
2366080 EMANUELA SAMPAIO CANEJO DAMASO             6,1053   REMANEJADO
8979902 JOYCE CRISTINA MELO DA PAZ                 6,1589   REMANEJADO
7459011 LAISA DARLEM DA SILVA NASCIMENTO           6,0954   REMANEJADO
2473162 MAIARA HONORATO DE MOURA SILVA             6,1873   REMANEJADO
7575941 MARIA LUCIA RIEDEL DE ARAUJO               6,0743   REMANEJADO
6363804 PATRICIA WANDERLEY DUARTE MALTA            6,1522   REMANEJADO
7502049 PRISCILA PEDROSA DA SILVA                  6,2016   REMANEJADO
0462489 RAISSA ANDRADE DE MELLO                    6,1182   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: ENFERMAGEM                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2957445 ADRIANE KALYNA DE FREITAS MENDONCA         5,7531   CLASSIFICADO
2527190 AMANDA RODRIGUES DE C. PINTO DA FONSECA    5,7889   CLASSIFICADO
0544612 ANA PAULA DA SILVA                         5,8436   CLASSIFICADO
1878600 ANDREIA GREGORIO LIMA                      5,6975   CLASSIFICADO
7179590 ANDREIA MELO VICTOR                        5,6986   CLASSIFICADO
6753009 ANDRESSA FERRREIRA LEITE LADISLAU          5,6979   CLASSIFICADO
2102857 BRUNO GOMES DE MOURA                       5,8138   CLASSIFICADO
2225428 CARLA MARIA MENDES DA PAIXAO               5,7094   CLASSIFICADO
3117668 DANYELLE LIDIA MARTINS LYRA                5,8782   CLASSIFICADO
8458414 EMILIA CAROLLE AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA         5,8206   CLASSIFICADO
2248126 EUNICE DOS SANTOS CARTONILHO               5,8745   CLASSIFICADO
0827835 FERNANDA SANTANA LUCENA DO NASCIMENTO      5,8210   CLASSIFICADO
0565296 HELDER FERREIRA BARBOSA                    5,8745   CLASSIFICADO
7331309 JULIANA MIRANDA DASSUNCAO                  5,7019   CLASSIFICADO
6166642 MARCIA CAROLINA DE CARVALHO SILVA          5,7905   CLASSIFICADO
0779687 PAULO DIAS DE AMORIM NETO                  5,7454   CLASSIFICADO
4501034 ROSYALINE DA SILVA BEZERRA                 5,7019   CLASSIFICADO
1990361 SHEILA REGINA DE M. SERRANO DE ANDRADE     5,7312   CLASSIFICADO
8327662 YASMIN GABRIELLA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS        5,7986   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: FARMACIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7581402 ANNE CECILIA NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ            5,9077   REMANEJADO
7510653 SARAH RAQUEL GOMES DE LIMA                 5,8928   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: FARMACIA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
3251046 DANNILO RAFAEL BEZERRA DO CARMO            5,5474   CLASSIFICADO
2522554 WILLAMS LEAL SILVA                         5,5441   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: FISIOTERAPIA                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1332135 DIEGO OLIVEIRA SILVA                       6,6803   REMANEJADO
7054461 NATALIA GONCALVES MENEZES BARROS           6,6789   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: FISIOTERAPIA                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7790915 PAULO RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS             6,2635   CLASSIFICADO
2753521 TALITA LOURDES LINS DE BARROS MELO         6,2476   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: FONOAUDIOLOGIA                  INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8463922 CAMILA NADEDJA TEIXEIRA BARBOSA            4,3477   CLASSIFICADO
2768200 FLAVIA KARINA WANDERLEY DOS  REIS          4,3943   CLASSIFICADO
5214264 JABSON HERBER PROFIRO DE OLIVEIRA          4,3385   CLASSIFICADO
2813877 LAIS COSTA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS              4,3907   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: MEDICINA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1315800 BRUNA PONTES DUARTE                        8,3286   REMANEJADO
7697702 DANIEL SANTIAGO VERCOSA                    8,3315   REMANEJADO
7476102 DANIELLE ALVES DA CUNHA MELO               8,3565   REMANEJADO
5387797 ELIDA CAMILLA NUNES VALOES                 8,3327   REMANEJADO
2962872 FRANCISCO BRENO DE MIRANDA LYRA            8,3530   REMANEJADO
2849391 HUGO ALLYSON CARDOSO GONCALVES             8,3296   REMANEJADO
1187615 JOSE LOURENCO DE LIMA CAVALCANTI           8,3326   REMANEJADO
0940992 KEISY BRAGA DOS SANTOS                     8,3036   REMANEJADO
3193925 LEVY PETRUS SILVESTRE DE LIMA SILVA        8,3241   REMANEJADO
7420158 LUIS FERNANDO NEVES                        8,3076   REMANEJADO
2293342 OTAVIO MAXIMINO DE LUCENA PESSOA           8,3340   REMANEJADO
8951560 WENNER SAVIO DE SA ALVES                   8,2940   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: MEDICINA                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4777617 ANDREY BATISTA DA SILVA                    8,1422   CLASSIFICADO
0955086 ANTONIO ANDRIGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO       8,1311   CLASSIFICADO
7469246 ANTONIO AUGUSTO BORBA DE VASCONCELOS       8,1662   CLASSIFICADO
2164704 ARTUR BRITO SANTOS                         8,1456   CLASSIFICADO
0514039 CAMILA CAVALCANTE DE QUEIROZ               8,1548   CLASSIFICADO
2819999 CAROLINA DA SILVA FRAZAO                   8,1085   CLASSIFICADO
7414778 DIEGO LAURENTINO LIMA                      8,1455   CLASSIFICADO
8152099 EDUARDA TENORIO LEITE                      8,1650   CLASSIFICADO
8555100 EDUARDO VITOR DE JESUS                     8,1081   CLASSIFICADO
0535389 ETIENE PEDROZA DE ANDRADE                  8,1205   CLASSIFICADO
2134465 FABIO EDUARDO REVOREDO RABELO FERREIRA     8,1339   CLASSIFICADO
0654710 FERNANDO JORGE DINIZ CAVALCANTI            8,1240   CLASSIFICADO
7532118 FLAVIANA LAURENTINO LOPES                  8,1616   CLASSIFICADO
7528358 GABRIELA COUTO MAURICIO DE PAULA MELO      8,1581   CLASSIFICADO
8154113 GUILHERME JOSE SILVA PIMENTEL              8,1362   CLASSIFICADO
0822604 HUGO CORREA DE ARAUJO                      8,1552   CLASSIFICADO
6311324 JENSEN MILFONT FONG                        8,1370   CLASSIFICADO
0696129 JUANNICELLE TENORIO A. M. GODOI            8,1113   CLASSIFICADO
1661465 LARA BILLER TEIXEIRA F. DE ARAUJO          8,1273   CLASSIFICADO
4633704 LARISSA MIRANDA SILVA                      8,1557   CLASSIFICADO
8375209 MARINA FERREIRA BORGES ALVES               8,1529   CLASSIFICADO
7496995 ROMANTI EZER TERTULIANO FERREIRA           8,1081   CLASSIFICADO
9281000 THIAGO SIQUEIRA LEITE                      8,1265   CLASSIFICADO
1688231 VICTOR SANTIAGO DE MACEDO                  8,1232   CLASSIFICADO
3254819 VIVIANE SANTOS CARDOSO                     8,1490   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: NUTRICAO                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4189359 BIANCA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA                  5,6241   REMANEJADO
7275395 JACQUELINE ELINEUZA DA SILVA               5,5664   REMANEJADO
7857092 NARA LINS MELO                             5,6462   REMANEJADO
2610259 PAULA CRISTINA PADILHA GONDIM              5,6075   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: NUTRICAO                        INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1157708 BRUNNA CAROLLINE ARRUDA DE FRANCA LIMA     5,3962   CLASSIFICADO
8999253 EMILIA KAROL CARVALHO DE LIMA              5,3632   CLASSIFICADO
8663425 IRYA LARYSSA TENORIO RAMOS                 5,4031   CLASSIFICADO
6418714 JOYCE DE ALENCASTRO MACHADO DOS SANTOS     5,3885   CLASSIFICADO
8513539 VANINA CORDEIRO DE SOUZA                   5,3726   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: ODONTOLOGIA                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2216275 ALISSON SILVA DE CARVALHO                  6,4956   REMANEJADO
6791601 BRUNO MENDONCA LUCENA DE VERAS             6,4925   REMANEJADO
0584754 CINDY AVANI SILVA CEISSLER                 6,4210   REMANEJADO
7474169 FABIANA AGUIAR LINS DE SOUZA               6,4453   REMANEJADO
5068853 GUSTAVO JORGE NUNES PELINCA                6,4510   REMANEJADO
4837962 HENDERSON SANTOS DE FIGUEREDO              6,4838   REMANEJADO
2746827 IGOR GABRIEL DE MORAIS SANTOS              6,5846   REMANEJADO
5978566 JULIANA REGINA FARIAS PEREIRA              6,4346   REMANEJADO
8574678 KADIDJA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS MARTINS        6,4152   REMANEJADO
1650340 LOANE KARLA DE BARROS LIMA                 6,5040   REMANEJADO
8177245 PAULA CAROLINE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA            6,4409   REMANEJADO
1055549 RAPHAELLE LIMA DE ALMEIDA BELTRAO          6,5693   REMANEJADO
3238376 RAQUEL MARINHO FLORENCIO DE SIQUEIRA       6,5136   REMANEJADO
9534315 SAMANTHA CARDOSO DE ANDRADE                6,4310   REMANEJADO
3031194 THAISA BARBOSA DE SIQUEIRA                 6,5180   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: ODONTOLOGIA                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4397628 BRENO HENRIQUE MARA RODRIGUES              6,1503   CLASSIFICADO
6489140 CALINE SOUSA BRAGA                         6,1178   CLASSIFICADO
1318140 DEBORA VENANCIO FEITOZA                    6,1551   CLASSIFICADO
0734314 DIOGO PEREIRA CRATEUS                      6,1606   CLASSIFICADO
7210188 EDUARDO ANTONIO AMARAL PIRES VERAS         6,1349   CLASSIFICADO
8956791 ISIS REGINA CYPRIANO DE MELO               6,1191   CLASSIFICADO
6771910 JULIANA RODRIGUES SOARES ANDRADE           6,0903   CLASSIFICADO
1997889 KARINA GOMES CAVALCANTI                    6,1608   CLASSIFICADO
8188107 LUDMILA ARAUJO DE ALBUQUERQUE              6,1642   CLASSIFICADO
8066923 MANUELA MORGANA ANDRADE VASCONCELOS        6,1362   CLASSIFICADO
8455741 MARIA CECILIA FREIRE SALES                 6,1086   CLASSIFICADO
2892564 MILA MARIA FREITAS ABATAYGUARA             6,1667   CLASSIFICADO
7630551 NANCY VANESSA RODRIGUES BATISTA            6,1460   CLASSIFICADO
1020320 NATALIA SOTERO MACHADO                     6,1847   CLASSIFICADO
0353949 RENATA EDUARDO DE CARVALHO                 6,1398   CLASSIFICADO
8354120 RENATA MARIA CARNEIRO FILGUEIRA CABRAL     6,1423   CLASSIFICADO
8454184 RODRIGO MARINHO FALCAO BATISTA             6,1666   CLASSIFICADO
2505463 SAULO RAONI LOPES DE BARROS                6,1875   CLASSIFICADO
6130966 TARSILLA STEPHANIE LEITE DE MENEZES        6,1869   CLASSIFICADO
2211044 THAIS CARINE DA SILVA                      6,1418   CLASSIFICADO
9097500 VIVIANA FIEL DA COSTA CABRAL               6,1209   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: PSICOLOGIA                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7034274 MANOEL DE LIMA ACIOLI NETO                 5,4960   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: PSICOLOGIA                      INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9440922 ESTEVAO DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA             5,2344   CLASSIFICADO
7405000 NATHALIA DELLA SANTA MELO DANTAS           5,2245   CLASSIFICADO
0269646 OSCARLINDO PINTO LOPES JUNIOR              5,2219   CLASSIFICADO
9285773 WITANAGE DA SILVA JUNIOR                   5,2302   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:04  - CURSO: TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL             INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2787000 MARIANA DINIZ MONTEIRO DE MELO             4,8049   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:05  - CURSO: EDUCACAO FISICA                 INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6300802 ADONIRAM JUDSON MOTA PEREIRA               4,6262   REMANEJADO
9018902 ADRIANO DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTO             4,7660   REMANEJADO
2516236 BRUNO SARTRE MORAIS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA     4,7907   REMANEJADO
6659835 FERNANDA MILENA DA SILVA BARROS            4,6560   REMANEJADO
5398802 FERNANDO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI G. DE MELO    4,7187   REMANEJADO
2902462 FERNANDO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR          4,7408   REMANEJADO
2823597 JOANNA DE SOUZA TOSTA                      4,7664   REMANEJADO
7697893 JOAO MARCOS RODRIGUES ALVES                4,7139   REMANEJADO
7854409 JOSIMARA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO               4,7069   REMANEJADO
0538990 MARCELO JOSE DE ARAUJO COSTA               4,6504   REMANEJADO
8291889 MARIUCHA DANIELLE SILVA FIGUEIROA          4,7083   REMANEJADO
4927872 PEDRO WELDES DA SILVA CRUZ                 4,7210   REMANEJADO
5830062 RAFAEL CAVALCANTI ANDRADE                  4,7021   REMANEJADO
7688126 RAFAEL NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO                 4,6734   REMANEJADO
8432105 RAIMUNDO RAPHAEL GOMES GAZZANEO FILHO      4,6340   REMANEJADO
8784214 ROGERIO JOSE PEREIRA                       4,7616   REMANEJADO
8992321 SABRINA ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA                4,7172   REMANEJADO
4414654 WALDENIO JOSE DE SOUZA DANTAS              4,6576   REMANEJADO
9350770 WENDELL DE MATOS CAMPOS                    4,6328   REMANEJADO
8077372 ZEILTON ERNESTO FERRAZ FILHO               4,7208   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:05  - CURSO: EDUCACAO FISICA                 INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6892971 ANDRE LUIZ MAGALHAES DA SILVA RAMOS        4,5039   CLASSIFICADO
8591840 ARTHUR FELIPE BARBOSA CAVALCANTI FELIX     4,5266   CLASSIFICADO
8600342 ATHOS LUIZ BERNARDO DA SILVA               4,5287   CLASSIFICADO
1242900 CAMILA ALVES DE ANDRADE LIMA               4,4837   CLASSIFICADO
5255459 CYBELLE GADELHA BRANDAO DE MIRANDA         4,5901   CLASSIFICADO
6386766 CYNTHIA CARNEIRO DA SILVA                  4,5230   CLASSIFICADO
1547174 DAYVSON MANOEL GOMES DA SILVA              4,6095   CLASSIFICADO
5123625 DOUGLAS JOSE DE LIMA SANTOS                4,5783   CLASSIFICADO
4848654 ERICA CAVALCANTI MACEDO                    4,4699   CLASSIFICADO
2499552 FILIPPE FALCAO TEBAS OLIVEIRA              4,6146   CLASSIFICADO
1872830 GUILHERME ALBERTI LUPCHINSKI               4,5860   CLASSIFICADO
4711004 ISAURA LUIZA COSTA GALVAO                  4,5476   CLASSIFICADO
4796328 ITALO DANILLO JOSE BARROS DE OLIVEIRA      4,4694   CLASSIFICADO
7197068 ITALO PROTASIO DE LIMA MELO                4,5663   CLASSIFICADO
8351610 JAQUELINE DE MELO ATROCH                   4,4741   CLASSIFICADO
6417823 JERONIMO CORREIA DE MORAIS                 4,5563   CLASSIFICADO
8964034 JULIANA RAFAELA ANDRADE DA SILVA           4,5293   CLASSIFICADO
6785385 JURANDY ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR              4,4902   CLASSIFICADO
8040371 KARINA LIRA DA SILVA                       4,5575   CLASSIFICADO
8569674 LAURO HENRIQUE MELO TEIXEIRA DE MORAES     4,5184   CLASSIFICADO
2471038 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARAUJO E S. PIMENTEL      4,4758   CLASSIFICADO
2113891 MIRCALA BULZING DE SOUZA                   4,4887   CLASSIFICADO
9282910 PAULO ANDRE DA SILVA                       4,5927   CLASSIFICADO
8512990 RAPHAEL ANGELO OLIVEIRA E SILVA            4,4831   CLASSIFICADO
7548030 REBECA DE ANDRADE BARBOZA                  4,6113   CLASSIFICADO
6338281 RODRIGO MAGALHAES BELFORT DO NASCIMENT     4,5672   CLASSIFICADO
3077500 ROMULO PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA             4,5775   CLASSIFICADO
5066052 VICTOR GUEDES DA SILVA PASCOAL             4,5515   CLASSIFICADO
3206091 VICTOR MATOS VELEZ DE ANDRADE LIMA         4,5215   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: BIBLIOTECONOMIA                 INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4443913 JEINNE JULIANE PRADO FERREIRA              5,3925   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: COM. SOCIAL/PUB. E PROPAGANDA   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7409774 CAMILA BARBOSA CAMPOS                      6,7975   CLASSIFICADO
4973980 EVERTON ARAUJO DA CUNHA                    6,8317   CLASSIFICADO
7702803 LAURA MONTEIRO VILLAR                      6,8144   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: COM. SOCIAL/RADIALISMO E TV     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7491330 CARLOS HEITOR DE OLIVEIRA COSTA            6,3813   CLASSIFICADO
0187593 FLAVIA FERREIRA AREIAS                     6,3254   CLASSIFICADO
7700940 MARIA JULIA ARAUJO SANTOS                  6,3710   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: EDUCACAO ART./ARTES CENICAS     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
4299103 ANILDENEY ARAUJO DA SILVA                  5,2933   CLASSIFICADO
6029149 CAMILA KRAMER SANTOS                       5,2715   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: EDUCACAO ART./ARTES PLASTICAS   INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1631809 ALERIANE RANGEL COSTA                      5,5725   CLASSIFICADO
8497150 LUCIANA FALCAO BENEVIDES AMORIM            5,5610   CLASSIFICADO
0315931 TASSIA REBELO CAVALCANTE                   5,5630   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: LETRAS                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8622583 EMILIA CARINE FAGUNDES ALBINO              6,3608   REMANEJADO
5253162 MUNIRAH LOPES DA CRUZ                      6,3489   REMANEJADO
7774120 THAYSE DE FREITAS CAVALCANTE               6,3206   REMANEJADO
2620645 THIERRY MEYLAN                             6,3609   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: LETRAS                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
5429112 ALBERES DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA                6,0872   CLASSIFICADO
0224030 ANDREA SILVA MORAES                        6,0886   CLASSIFICADO
4747033 ANUSKA KARLA VAZ DA SILVA                  6,0697   CLASSIFICADO
9348015 MAYARA BONFIM DE ANDRADE                   6,0726   CLASSIFICADO
0374784 THIAGO LIRA DE AGUIAR                      6,0772   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: SECRETARIADO                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9276863 MICHELE SILVA DOS SANTOS                   5,0622   REMANEJADO
9297275 RUTE ANA DASILVA                           5,0808   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:06  - CURSO: SECRETARIADO                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2989134 DEBORA CRISTINA DA SILVA PEREIRA           4,9578   CLASSIFICADO
4335789 NYCOLE DE CARVALHO GOMES SILVA             4,9645   CLASSIFICADO
6431575 VANESSA REGINA VIEIRA                      4,9574   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1263060 KEITY PRISCILA MARIA DA SILVA XAVIER       5,5568   REMANEJADO
8073709 MARIA JULIANA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS         5,5530   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2086550 MARCELO FABRICIO ALVES CARLOS              5,3249   CLASSIFICADO
8550906 MARIA THAMYRES MATOS DE SENA               5,3285   CLASSIFICADO
2061999 PEDRO FELIPE JESSEN DA COSTA               5,3263   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESIGN                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE RECIFE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7586200 JOAO PAULO BORGES DE LIMA                  5,5924   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESIGN                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0435759 ITALO JORGE CAVALCANTI DE A. NUNES         4,8540   REMANEJADO
7692077 MARCELA FERREIRA DE LIMA                   4,8532   REMANEJADO
0875481 MAURICELIA BEZERRA VIDAL                   4,8400   REMANEJADO
8619019 TATIANNE SANTANA DA SILVA FIGLIOULO        4,8557   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESIGN                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
2214302 AMANDA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL                  4,3402   REMANEJADO
0360724 EDUARDO BATISTA SOARES MOURA               4,3491   REMANEJADO
7041300 FELIPE DE MELO DE ARENAS                   4,3820   REMANEJADO
4659258 LIANNA SARAIVA GOMES                       4,3637   REMANEJADO
2510548 LUCIANA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO               4,3496   REMANEJADO
1006769 MARIA HELENA ARAUJO DE LIMA                4,3380   REMANEJADO
7721352 MYRELLA SOLANGE CORREIA BEZERRA            4,3523   REMANEJADO
9438510 TASSIANE DA SILVA SOUTO MAIOR              4,3404   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESIGN                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:MANHA       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7735655 DAYANE SUELEN DE LIMA NEVES                4,3534   REMANEJADO
0732885 FILIPE OLIVEIRA SANTOS ALMEIDA             4,4430   REMANEJADO
7734683 HOUSTON GONCALVES PEIXO                    4,3754   CLASSIFICADO
1997706 IGOR LIMAO CAMPOS                          4,4172   REMANEJADO
5376671 NATHALIA RODRIGUES DE MELO E SENA          4,3696   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESIGN                          INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE       CARUARU
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
0927112 AILTON DA SILVA MACEDO                     4,1595   CLASSIFICADO
5449229 ANDERSON HENRIQUE ALEXANDRINO DE LIMA      4,1780   CLASSIFICADO
0928860 ANDREA DE SOUZA DA COSTA                   4,2154   CLASSIFICADO
5171867 BRAULIO HENRIQUE AVELINO SILVA             4,1857   CLASSIFICADO
3059790 DIEGO BARBOSA GOMES                        4,1558   CLASSIFICADO
2557340 EVANDRO JOSE DE ARRUDA MIRANDA             4,1801   CLASSIFICADO
7226343 FELIPE ARAUJO GONCALVES                    4,2103   CLASSIFICADO
3191043 JOAO RICARDO DE SOUZA SANTOS               4,1758   CLASSIFICADO
5184926 LARYSSA DAYSE DE LIMA SILVA                4,1794   CLASSIFICADO
5070670 LEONARDO COMPASSO GONCALVES                4,1647   CLASSIFICADO
9536016 MILENA FARIAS DE CARVALHO                  4,2143   CLASSIFICADO
1208396 MYLLENA VIVECA DE SOUSA PIERRE             4,1708   CLASSIFICADO
8575216 PALLOMA THAIS BEZERRA MAIA                 4,2116   CLASSIFICADO
5942960 REBECA WANDERLEY DE MELO                   4,2045   CLASSIFICADO
1267805 RENATA REGUEIRA DA VEIGA PESSOA            4,1679   CLASSIFICADO
1835633 TAGORE NUNES SUASSUNA                      4,2150   CLASSIFICADO
0926906 THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE ASSIS                   4,1889   CLASSIFICADO
6476838 WELLINGTON COSTA MELO                      4,1438   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:08  - CURSO: DESENHO E PLASTICA/LIC.         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:MANHA/TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6267759 CARLOS RAFAEL DO REGO BARROS ASSUNCAO      4,3212   CLASSIFICADO
8818801 DOUGLAS JOSE DA SILVA                      4,3043   CLASSIFICADO
7343900 MIGUEL DE ODILON FARIAS PESSOA             4,3206   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:09  - CURSO: MATEMATICA/LIC.                 INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
7587796 AMANDA BARBOSA DA SILVA                    4,7476   CLASSIFICADO
1094951 BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVA                     4,6888   CLASSIFICADO
5248754 CARLOS ROGES SOUSA DE ALMEIDA              4,6635   CLASSIFICADO
9352128 EPERTULIANO CORREIA DA SILVA               4,5721   CLASSIFICADO
4577600 JAMESSON JOSE DE MATOS JUNIOR              4,6533   CLASSIFICADO
1879258 JOSE PAULO LOURENCO                        4,7137   CLASSIFICADO
9510211 KARTIA VANESSA DA LUZ PEREIRA              4,7260   CLASSIFICADO
7873020 LEONARDO BERNARDO DE MORAIS                4,6515   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:09  - CURSO: QUIMICA/LIC.                    INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
9513741 HICCARO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA        4,3686   CLASSIFICADO
0891096 LEVI GENUINO GLICERIO DE LIMA              4,4002   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:09  - CURSO: FISICA/LIC.                     INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
1190241 LUCINALDO LUIZ ALVES                       5,2810   CLASSIFICADO
7178942 RENATO ABREU DA COSTA                      5,2625   CLASSIFICADO
5889385 RODRIGO SIMOES RATHUNDE                    5,2462   CLASSIFICADO
5097799 TIAGO ARAUJO DE PAULA LIMA                 5,3313   CLASSIFICADO
GRUPO:10  - CURSO: TURISMO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 1 - TURNO:TARDE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
8567205 CAMILA BELTRAO OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO           5,9148   REMANEJADO
GRUPO:10  - CURSO: TURISMO                         INSTITUICAO:U.F.PE.
ENTRADA 2 - TURNO:NOITE
INSCRIC   N O M E   D O   C A N D I D A T O    ARG.CLASS    SITUACAO
6858366 MARCELA LIDIANNY DO AMARAL FERREIRA        5,6556   CLASSIFICADO