UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




UFMG
Vestibular 2006 - 1ª chamada01/02/2006
    
    
 CURSO: 01   - ADMINISTRACAO DIURNO
ADRIANA GUIMARAES LOUREIRO
ALINE MARINA OSORIO
ALLAN CESAR PARADELA CANABRAVA
AMANDA LOBATO GONCALVES DE SOUSA
ANA LUISA SANTOS GROPPO
BARBARA TORRECILHA SPIRI
CESAR AUGUSTO CORREIA BONIFACIO
CHRISTIANO AUGUSTO DE LEO GAMA
EDNO DE ABREU NETO
ELISA TORRES CASTRO
FABIO EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA PINHEL
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES REZENDE
FRANCISCO EDUARDO NEVES NOVELLINO
GABRIEL BRANQUINHO COUTINHO DE SOUSA
GABRIELLE DE SERPA E SOUSA
GUILHERME ARDUINI ALVIM SABINO
GUILHERME AUGUSTO ROCHA TARQUINIO
GUILHERME PARENTONI SENRA FONSECA
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE GOMES BERNARDES
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL
HADASSA DE OLIVEIRA FONTES
JULIANA FERREIRA NAVARRO
KELLY DE MORAIS
LAIS FONSECA ALVES
LEANDRO BOTREL REIS
LEONARDO AVELAR OLIVEIRA
LUIZ GUSTAVO DRUMMOND GUERRA
LUIZ ROBERTO MONTEIRO PORTO JUNIOR
MARIA CLARA NAIME RODRIGUES FONSECA
MARIANA BRAGA VIEIRA
MARINA CORDEIRO SANTOS
MARINA MALTA ARAUJO
MATEUS SIQUEIRA CORREA
MONICA AVELAR ALVES MACIEL
OTTO MENDES DE CASTRO
PATRICIA FRANCA HILARIO
PAULO CESAR PEREIRA SOUZA
PEDRO HENRIQUE PRATES RICHTER
PEDRO HENRIQUE VALENTIM DE M LAUAR
RAFAEL FREITAS CORREA
RAPHAEL RESENDE DE LACERDA
RAQUEL BEATRIZ ALMEIDA DE MINAS
RENATO BRITTO DE ABREU CASTELO BRANCO
RODRIGO ARAUJO RIBEIRO
RODRIGO VITRAL CHUNG
SAMIRA MARX PINHEIRO
TATIANA FERRAZ COSTA
VICTOR DIAS FRUTUOZO BRAGA
VICTOR LAZZAROTTO BOSCHI
VINICIUS SALES FRAGA
CURSO: 02   - ADMINISTRACAO NOTURNO
ALEXANDRE VIEIRA BARROS
ALMERINDA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
ALYSSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
ANA PAULA BARROSO PENA BOTELHO
ANDRE BORGES ABREU
BRUNO ALEXANDRE MACHALA
BRUNO GONZAGA FIGUEIREDO
BRUNO REIS BECHTLUFFT
CAMILA MARIANA DA CRUZ GOMES COUTINHO
CARINA BARBOSA COSTA
CRISTIANA GABRIEL FONTENELLE
CRISTIANE CAETANO MARIPOSA
DANIELE CRISTIAN DA SILVA
DEBORA DIAS DO CARMO
DIEGO LEANDRO CHAVES LOPES
EDUARDO NUNES E SOUSA
EDUARDO VIEIRA CARDOSO
EUGENIO ANGELO BICALHO GOMES
FELIPE WANG SILVA
FERNANDA RIBEIRO LIMA SANTANA
FLAVIA SA BERTOLACINI
GABRIEL FARIA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL FERNANDES TORRES
GABRIEL MARLUS LAS CASAS FERREIRA ARAUJO
GLAUBER LUCAS DUARTE LIRA
GLAUCOS ALVES SILVA
GUILHERME FERREIRA HENRIQUES
GUILHERME LANNA ALVES FARIA
HENRIQUE MARCIO DE AQUINO MOREIRA
JONAS DE ALMEIDA DIAS
JORGE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
JULIA MARTUSCELLI LUNARDI
JULIANE DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
LEONARDO LOUREIRO
LETICIA BICALHO SILVEIRA
LILIAN MARA FERREIRA FERNANDES
LIVIA TOFANI ABREU
LUCAS CAMPOS DE LIMA
LUIZ GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DAVILA
MAIRON OLIVEIRA MARTINS DA COSTA
MARIED GUIMARAES MANDUCA
PATRICIA LELIS DA SILVA
PAULO MARCIO TERRA NUNES
PEDRO HENRIQUE CUNHA DE MENEZES
RAQUEL BRASILEIRO DE ALMEIDA
RODRIGO GUERRA FURTADO
THIAGO AUGUSTO DIAS CARVALHO BRAZ
TIAGO LIMA MITRAUD DE CASTRO LEITE
TOMAS VON ATZINGEN SANTOS CARDOSO
VANESSA ARMOND DINIZ VIANA
CURSO: 03   - AGRONOMIA
AGATHA CORREA NEVES ESCOBAR
ANDRE ALVES FREITAS
ANNA CRYSTINA ALVARENGA
ATYLLA GONTIJO VASCONCELOS FILHO
BRUNNO LEONARDO DE CASTRO MAIA
CARLOS EDUARDO LONGINO DA SILVA
CAROLINA CONDE MARQUES
DANIELA RITA BATISTA LESTE
DAVI DA SILVA DURAES
DIEGO ADOLFO PAPINI COELHO
ELWIRA DAPHINN SIIVA MOREIRA
FAUSTO MORAIS DINIZ JUNIOR
FILIPE RUSSO MACIEL
GERMANA PLATAO ROCHA
GLAYTON BOTELHO ROCHA
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO GAMA DOS SANTOS
HELDER RAIMUNDO FROIS
HELLEN CAROLINE BARBOSA ROSA
ISABELA CRISTINA GOMES HONORIO
JESSICA NAVARINI FRANCO DE CARVALHO
JOAO BATISTA DE CAMPOS MENEZES
JOAO EMILIO DUARTE MATIAS
JOSE AUGUSTO DUTRA BUENO
JOSIANE CARVALHO SOUZA
JULIO CAMPOS FONTES DE ALVARENGA
JUSSIARA BECHELANE CORDEIRO DE MELO
KENIA MAXIMO SILVA
LEANDRO RAMALHO MENDES
MARCO TULIO DE PAIVA SILVEIRA
MICHELE DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
NAIARA FERNANDES ABREU DE SOUZA
NAYARA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
ODIRLEY RODRIGUES CAMPOS
PEDRO MAGNO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE
RAFAEL JORGE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
RICARDO AUGUSTO DINIZ CABRAL FERREIRA
SINVAL DA CONCEICAO TELES FILHO
TAMARA DAIANE DE SOUZA
UBIRATAN GUIMARAES
VIRGINIA DUTRA DE ARAUJO
CURSO: 04   - ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
ANA CLAUDIA CARDOSO MAFFIA
ANA FERNANDA REZENDE SASDELLI GONCALVES
ANA LAURA PENIDO MACHADO
ANA LUIZA NICOLATO MODESTO
ANA LUIZA VIGORITO PENA
ANANDA CAMARGO DA SILVA
ANNA GABRIELA ALVES LOBATO
BARBARA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO FEITOSA
BARBARA CAMPOS SILVA E FREITAS
BEATRIZ AMARAL FRANCO
BRENO DE CASTRO MAGALHAES JUNIOR
BRENO HENRIQUE LEITE COTA
BRUNA AGUILAR TROTTA
CAIO RODRIGUES
CAMILA BAHIA DE CASTRO
CAMILA CAMPOS GONCALVES
CAMILA VILARINO GARCIA
CARLA PATRICIA SANTOS SOARES
CAROLINA CARDOSO PERA EBOLI
CAROLINA MAIA LIGEIRO
CLARA MAIRA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
CLAUDIA GARCIA CUNHA
CLAUDIA ROCHA GUIDI
CRISTIANO CAMPOS HERMONT
CRISTINA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
DAILA COUTINHO ARAUJO
DANIELA ABRAO RESENDE
DANIELA RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
DARIO MENDES PORCELLATO
DIEGO GUIMARAES
ERIKA CARDOSO TAKANO
FELIPE JOSE GONTIJO
FERNANDA ALBERT SALIBA
FERNANDA BORATTO LUCAS TEIXEIRA E SILVA
FLAVIA RAJAO CHIARI RIBEIRO
FLORA MAGALHAES SALDANHA RAJAO COSTA
FRANCIELLE EVELYN MENDES GOMES
GABRIELA GOMES JACOBINA SILVA
GUILHERME DRUMMOND DE ALMEIDA JUNQUEIRA
HENRIQUE AMIN SANTOS
HENRIQUE DINIZ TOLEDO
HENRIQUE EDUARDO ARAUJO COELHO
ICARO RAMOS SELEME
IRIS RAMADAS LEITE NOGUEIRA
JANAINA LOPES NOGUEIRA
JOAO GABRIEL FARIAS BARBOSA
JULIA FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
KATIA TACIANA MOREIRA LEAO
LAIS CERQUEIRA DIAS
LETICIA NUNES BARCELLOS
LUCIANE RAPOSO FAQUINELI
LUDMILA SOUZA ROQUE
LUISY ISABELLE SILVA
LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA QUINTAO
LUIZA BUCCINI CARNEIRO
LUIZA NICOLATO
MARCOS NUNES GUIMARAES
MARCUS COSTA BRAGA SOARES
MARIANA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
MARIANA FERNANDES TEIXEIRA
MARIANA GOMES DE ALMEIDA
MARIANA MAIA MARTINS
MARIANA ROCHA CAMARGOS
MARIANNA MAFRA DE REZENDE
MARIANNE DRUMOND PARREIRAS DE MORAIS
MARINA GARCIA GOMES LEITE
MATEUS ANDREATTA BARROS
MATHEUS BARRETO PEREIRA AMANTEA
MIRIA TAMIRIS SOARES CAMPOS
NEURIVAN GONCALVES DE AGUILAR
NURIA MANRESA CAMARGOS
PAULO MARCELO FERREIRA DE REZENDE
PEDRO ARTHUR NOVAES MAGALHAES
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
RAFAELA MATTOSO LEMOS
RAISSA RIBEIRO ASPAHAN
RENATA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
RENATA FERREIRA BOTTONI
RICARDO COELHO ALMEIDA
RICARDO MACIEL CARDOSO DOS ANJOS
ROBSON DE ARAUJO FILHO
SILVIA GUASTAFERRO MAGALHAES
SOFIA LOBATO DE ALCANTARA MARTINS
STEFANO LIONELLO SEMIONATO
STEPHANIE MESQUITA ASSAF
THAIS MARIANO NASSIF SALOMAO
THAIS MATOSO DE NOVAES SUGUIUTI
THATIANE APARECIDA ALVES DOS ANJOS
THIAGO FONTES PEREIRA
VINICIUS MACIEL LEITE
CURSO: 05   - ARTES VISUAIS
ADRIANA ALVES PINTO JANUARIO
ADRIANA LOPES DA SILVA
ADRIANO GOMES DE ARAUJO
AFRANIO JOSE SANTOS DE MAGALHAES
ALBERTO ERALDO BECKER
ANA LUIZA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
ANAMARIA LOPES CAMARGOS
ANDRE MAZIO DA SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS ALECRIM
ANTONIO HENRIQUE NORONHA RIBEIRO
ARLEN HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA
BARBARA MOL GONCALVES
DANIEL CAMPOS CARDOSO AFONSO
DANIEL PEREIRA BARBOSA NETO
DOUGLAS GOUVEIA PEGO
EDGARD ANTONIO ALVES DE PAIVA
EDUARDO DE REZENDE FONSECA
FABIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA
FABIANO SANTOS BOMFIM
FELIPE AVILA NEVES
FELIPE BERNARDES FARIA
FELIPE DE PAULA AMBROSIO
FERNANDA CECILIA CAMPOS COIMBRA
FERNANDO DE SOUZA ALMADA
GABRIELA ANDRADE DE CARVALHO MARTINS
GABRIELA GUIMARAES STARLING DE SOUZA
HAMILTON ALVES FRANCO JUNIOR
HELOY MARQUES GODINHO
HUGO REZENDE DE PAULA
IARA MAGALHAES FERNANDES
IVAN MOTA SANTOS
JEFFERSON FREIRE
JULIA TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
LEONARDO RIBEIRO MOORE
LIGIA DE FREITAS FRANCOSO
LUANA AIRES CORREA DE SA
LUCAS FIGUEIREDO GONCALVES
LUCIANA AZALINI MAXIMO PINTO COELHO
LUIZA BRAULIO SANTOS
MAIRA IMENES ISHIDA
MAIRA S. LAGE
MAIRIA TULA BARBOSA
MARIANA MARTINS RODRIGUES
MARINA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA SIIVA
MIRIAN APARECIDA ROLIM
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE DE SOUZA
PEDRO DE FREITAS VENEROSO
PIERRE SOUZA FONSECA
RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA ALVES
RAFAEL QUICK MISK LOURENCO DE LIMA
RAFAEL SOUZA SETE
RAFAELA LUIZA GONAALVES PRATA
RENATO MARQUES PECANHA ARAUJO
RICARDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
RICARDO YOSHIO OKAMA TOKUMOTO
ROMEL ERNESTO COSTA FILHO
SANDRA ASSIS
SANDRO TADEU CAFAGGI JUNIOR
SAULO WEIKERT BICALHO
STELIO HENRIQUES SANTIAGO
SULAMITA MARA CRUZ
THALES AMORIM DE ARAUJO
THIAGO CESAR VIANA
THIAGO RODRIGUES SOUZA
VERONICA MARCILIO CRUZ
VICTOR HERMANN MENDES PENA
CURSO: 06   - BIBLIOTECONOMIA DIURNO
ADRIANA HOURI SERGIO
ALAN BERNARDES LEMES
ALEXANDRA DUARTE DE LEMOS
ANA CAROLINA SOUZA DUTRA
ANA LUCIA GONZAGA DE ANDRADE
ANA PATRICIA GUIMARAES
ANDERSON BATISTA DOS SANTOS
ANDRE MOSSLER REIS FERREIRA
CLOVELINO MAIA DE MENEZES
DANIELE DE OLIVEIRA SALES
DANILO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA LAGE
DEBORA BARBOSA DOS REIS
DENISE MACHADO DE LIMA
DILENE SILVA LUCIO
DIRCEMAILLE NIEMAIER PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO COSTA TOLENTINO
EDUARDO DAS DORES MASCARENHAS
ELIZANGELA CARLA FERREIRA
ELTON FERREIRA DE MATTOS
ERICA LOPES MACEDO DE ANDRADE
FERNANDA EMILIA DE MORAIS
FLAVIA ANDREA GONCALVES
FLAVIA DE MELO LACERDA
FLAVIA FABIANA FROIS CAETANO
FLAVIA FERREIRA ABREU
FLAVIO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA CARVALHO PINTO GUIMARAES
GISELLE ALVES FEREIRA
GLAUCIA SILVA OLIVEIRA
HALEM MARTINS DE SOUZA
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO
HUGO OLIVEIRA PINTO E SILVA
ISABELLE SAEZ MOREIRA
IZABELA PAULINO SERENO
IZABELLA PATRICIA DE ARAUJO FERNANDES
JANAINA DO ROZARIO FERNANDES
JESSICA CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
JUNIELLY GONCALVES MIRANDA SANTOS
KATIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
LAURA RODRIGUES ALVES SOARES
LEDIANE MENDONCA DIAS
LEONARDO PERICLES VIEIRA ROQUE
LIVIA FERREIRA COUTINHO
LUAN AIUA VASCONCELOS FERNANDES
LUCAS PASSOS BRANDAO
LUCILIA VILARINO MOREIRA
MARIANA FURTADO GUIMARAES
MARILENE DA SILVA SOUSA
MARINA MONTENEGRO DE HOLANDA LOPES
MELINA LACERDA VAZ
NATALIA MARANHA GONTIJO
NATHALIA MATTA PINHEIRO DE AZEVEDO
NUBIA CRISTINA CARDOSO
PATRICIA CHAIA DA SLLVEIRA MOREIRA
PAULA MARIA DA SILVA LEITE
PAULO GUILHERME PEIXOTO
PEDRO ALVES BARBOSA NETO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEDROSA SILVA
PRISCILA BUENO DE SOUZA
PRISCILLA NUNES SILVA
RAFAEL GUIMARAES TAVARES DA SILVA
RAISA MENDES FERNANDES DE SOUZA
RAQUEL ROSCELI DAVILA DE OLIVEIRA
RENATA ANGELICA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
RENATA GONCALVES RUAS
ROBERTA PECANHA DE CARVALHO GOMES
RUBENS BARBOSA SOARES JUNIOR
SIDERLEY FRANCISCO AVELAR JUNIOR
SIDNEA ANA DA SILVA
SIMONE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
SOFIA GERVASIO FERREIRA LOPES
SUELY MARGARETH DA ROCHA
TANIA RENATA DOS SANTOS
THIAGO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
URSULA DAIANE GOMES DA COSTA
VALDECI APARECIDO DA SILVA
VANESSA LUISA FERREIRA GUILHERME
VANIA DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA
VILMAR LUIZ DE SOUSA
VITAL LUIS LINS BRANDAO VEAS
WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
WELLINGTON SILVA GUEDES
CURSO: 07   - BIBLIOTECONOMIA NOTURNO
ADRIANA MATOS
ALEJANDRO DE CAMPOS PINHEIRO
ANA PAULA SOARES DA SILVA
CAMILA RANGEL DA SILVA MOURA
CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA SANTOS
CLEMENTE PEREIRA AGOSTINHO
DAVIDSON ARLEY CAPILLA
DIVINO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
ELIETH PEREIRA BRAGANCA
ERIVELTON XIMENES ELGUY
FABIOLA MENDES FERNANDES
FABRICIO LUIZ MIRANDA DE ABREU
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS FARIA
FERNANDO HIROSHI ONAKA ALVES DE MEIRA
FILIPE ESTANISLAU SILVA ALMEIDA
GISLENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
GLAUCIO ANTONIO FONSECA DINIZ
HELIO EDUARDO GOMES DE AVILA
IGOR REZENDE QUINTAL
IZABEL DAS GRACAS DIAS TEIXEIRA
JOANA ANGELICA BONFIM CARDOSO
JOANA DARK LAGE MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS
JULIANA AIALA MENDES
JUNIO CESRA DE PAULA
KARINE PRESOTTI
LEONARDO JUNIO SOARES
LUCIENE FERREIRA MENDES
MARCELO GERALDO BITENCOURT FARIA
MARIA DE LOURDES VIEIRA
MARIA LUISA VIEIRA DA SILVA
MARLON LACERDA AMANCIO
MOZART ALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR
PATRICIA ADRIANA PENIDO DOS SANTOS
PEDRO JARDES RODRIGUES FERNANDES
RENATO RODRIGUES MARTINS
ROGERIO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
ROSEANE NETTO VINTE
SIMONE MARA DE JESUS
TATIANE KREMPSER GANDRA
CURSO: 08   - CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
ALYSSON FERNANDES PINA FERREIRA
AMADEU ALMEIDA COCO
ANA PAULA LOBATO RIBEIRO
ANDERSON ROCHA TAVARES
ANTONIO DIAS GOMES JUNIOR
ARTHUR ABREU DE ASSIS
BERNARDO AUGUSTO ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
BERNARDO MAIA RODRIGUES
BERNARDO REZENDE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
BRUNO GUEDES AZEVEDO VIANA
CARLO KENZO NAGATANI FEITOZA
CAROLINA ANDRADE SILVA BIGONHA
DANIEL EMILIO JORGE BARRETO
DANIEL GALINKIN DA GAMA CERQUEIRA
DANIEL HENRIQUE SOBRINHO DE CARVALHO
DARLINGTON DAVIDSON DE CASTRO JUNIOR
DENISE NOTINI NOGUEIRA
DIEGO SANTIAGO DOS REIS
DIOGO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO SILVA
EDUARDO CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
ELOIZIO CESAR DRUMMOND SALGADO
FABIANO ISHIY ZAPAROLI
FELIPE AUGUSTO SILVA
FELIPE MAGNO PARREIRAS DE SOUSA
FELIPE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
FLAVIO GONCALVES HENRIQUES DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO CHAVES DE CARVALHO MARINHO
FRANKLIN ASSUNCAO ALMEIDA
GABRIEL ARAUJO COUTINHO E CAMPOS
GLEIDER RIBEIRO COSTA
GUILHERME BORGES RABELO
GUILHERME LERBACH
GUILHERME TRINDADE MORDENTE GONCALVES
GUSTAVO CUNHA E MELLO LOBO DE RESENDE
HANIEL GUILHERME RIBEIRO ANDRADE
HEITOR CORREA DE ALMEIDA
HENRIQUE CARVALHO BARBOZA ELIAS
HENRIQUE CHEVREUX OLIVEIRA COELHO DIAS
JAIRO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
JESUINO MARTINS DE SOUZA NETO
JOAO PAULO SOUZA REIS
JULIANO XAVIER SOARES DE SOUZA
KEYLON SENA LUCARELLI
LEONE SANTOS SOARES
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELLES
LUCAS SOARES FROSSARD
LUCIANA LORENA RODRIGUES
LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
LUIZ FELIPE GUIMARAES SILVA
LUIZ GOMES TEMPONI
MAISA HORTA CANGUCU DE SOUZA
MARCELO SANTOS GUIMARAES
MARCO TULIO CORREIA RIBEIRO
MARCUS ANDRE DOS SANTOS SEMBLANO
MARLOS CHOLODOVSKIS MACHADO
MURILO ALMEIDA KAMOND TARABAY
OTMAR MARTINS PEREIRA JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO COLEN REIS
PEDRO ARAUJO PIRES
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOFFEMOND COSTA
PETER RODRIGUES THORUN
RAFAEL JOSE BRAGA FORTES
RAPHAEL PENA CAVALCANTI
RAQUEL MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
RENAN RICARDO SOARES LOBO
RICARDO DA SILVEIRA WILDHAGEN
ROGER FILIPE SALES GUSMAO
RUY BRAGA FILHO
TALLES HENRIQUE ESPINDOLA SILVA
TAMILLE GARCIAS FONSECA
THIAGO FIORAVANTE DE MATOS
THIAGO NUNES COELHO CARDOSO
THIAGO RABELO DE VITERBO DOS ANJOS
TIAGO MARIANO DA SILVEIRA SILVA
TIAGO PEREIRA MANSUR
TIAGO SILVA LOUREIRO
VICTOR J. DE C. DOS G. DI S. E FERREIRA
VITOR VILLANI CORREA FONSECA
WELLINGTON ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR
WLADSTON VIANA FERREIRA FILHO
CURSO: 09   - CIENCIAS ATUARIAIS
ARTHUR RODRIGUES COSTA
BRENO FERREIRA NUNES
BRUNO SEGNORINI DE MOURA
CASSIO MARCOS DA SILVA PEREIRA
CELIO LIMA SOBRINHO JUNIOR
DOUGLAS LEMES GONCALVES
ELLEN SANTOS DE MORAES
FELIPE LACERDA GOMES
FREDERICO AGRICOLA BATISTA DA SILVA
JOANA BARBABELA BARBOSA
JOSE AUGUSTO PINTO
LARISSA CAROLINO DE FIGUEIREDO
LEONARDO VIEIRA E SILVA
LEONEL RODRIGUES LOPES JUNIOR
MAGNO HENRIQUE BARBOSA CAMELO
MARA PASSOS GUIMARAES
MARIANA MARQUES DE SOUZA
MARIANA REZENDE TEODORO
MATHEUS PELUCI PAIVA
MICHELINE LUCIANE MOREIRA CARVALHO
NIARA CRISTINA FERREIRA AZEVEDO
RODRIGO CARDINALI DE FREITAS
TIAGO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
VICTOR HILARIO DINIZ TAUBE
VINICIUS ROBERTO GOMES DOMINGUES
CURSO: 10   - CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS DIURNO
ADRIANA AMORIM TORRES
ALEXSANDRA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
ANA LAURA CERQUEIRA TRINDADE
ANA LUIZA SANTOS SOUTO
ANDRE MARTINEZ AMORIM PROSDOCIMI
ANTONIO MASSENSINI JUNIOR
AUGUSTO CESAR ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
BARBARA SIMOES SANTOS LEAL
BEATRIZ GASPARINI REIS
BRUNAH SCHALL E PINTO
BRUNO DINIZ SANDER MORAIS
BRUNO PEREIRA LELES
CAMILA GONTIJO DE MORAIS
CARINA DE OLIVEIRA DUMONT HORTA
CINTIA MARA LEAL NEVES
DANIEL LAGES WARDIL
DANIELA BICALHO VARGAS
DANIELA FORTUNATO TELES
DANIELLI MACIEL FERNANDES
DEBORA DO VALE SANTOS
DIEGO JUNIOR QUEIROGA DE AQUINO
EUDES GUILHERME VIEIRA BARBOSA
FABIOLA SIOMARA LIBOREIRO CHICATA
FABYOLA AMANDA COSTA ANDRADE
FELIPE AUGUSTO DAMACENO MOURA E CASTRO
FELIPE GOMES DE AZEVEDO
FERNANDA ALVARENGA LIMA
FERNANDO DE MOURA RESENDE
FLAVIA LAGE PESSOA DA COSTA
GABRIEL FAZITO REZENDE FERNANDES
GABRIELA FLAVIA RODRIGUES LUIZ
GRAZIELE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
GUILHERME DE SOUSA MARTINS PEREIRA
GUILHERME FREITAS TAVARES
HANI ROCHA EL BIZRI
HENNE NAZIH DANIF
HERON OLIVEIRA HILARIO
IARA FARIA GOHN
IARA PINHEIRO CALIL
IVAN LUIZ FIORINI DE MAGALHAES
JACQUELINE GOMES RODRIGUES
JOANA PINTO SANTOS
JOAO LUIS REIS CUNHA
JULIA GATTI LADEIA COSTA
JULIO SANTOS VIOTTI
KARINA SCHULZ BORGES
LEONARDO MENDES CASTRO ALVES
LEONARDO MINETE CARDOZO
LILIAN CORDEIRO PRAES
LUARA AUGUSTA COSTA SILVA BRAGA BATISTA
LUIZA DIAS DA CUNHA LIMA
MARCELA SANTOS PROCOPIO
MARCOS PAULO SOARES DA SILVA
MARIANA OLIVEIRA DIAS
MARIANE DE MENDONCA VILELA
MARINA BATISTA MORAIS COSTA
MARINA WALKER FERREIRA DE FARIA
NATHALIA VIEIRA BATISTA
NAYARA CORREIA MARTINO
NAYARA COUTO MOREIRA
PABLO MATIAS RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
PATRICIA LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA
PAULA CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA REIS
PAULA SERELLE MACEDO
PAULO DURAES PEREIRA PINHEIRO
PEDRO LUIZ SILVA DE MIRANDA
RAFAEL CAMPOS DE AVILA PEREIRA
RAPHAEL STEINBERG DA SILVA
RENATO MORAIS ARAUJO
SAMUEL GERALDO VALE GONCALVES
SAVIO HENRIQUE DE CICCO SANDES
SILVANA VILAS BOAS SAFAR
TARCISIO BRASIC CAIRES
THAIS AMORIM DE ARAUJO
THALES DO AMARAL SANTOS
THIAGO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO VIEIRA
THIAGO SOARES MUNDIM QUEIROZ
THIAGO VITARRELLI DA SILVA
VINICIUS COTTA DOS SANTOS
WESLEY RUAS SILVA
CURSO: 11   - CIENCIAS BIOLOG. NOTURNO(LIC.)
ALESSANDRA SILVA ALVARENGA
ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES LIMA
ALEXANDRE PALMIERI SAD
ALICE TIGRE LACERDA
ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
ANA CECILIA DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
ANDRE ALVES CARVALHO
ANDREIA BARROSO GONCALVES
ARACELE MARIA DE SOUZA
BARBARA ELISA SANTOS CARVALHO
BRUNA LADEIRA LAU
BRUNO GALVAO FILHO
BRUNO MORAIS DE CARVALHO
CAMILA ARLEN DINIZ JARDIM
CAROLINA BRUSCHI KARMALUK
CASSIA CABRAL E SOUZA
CHRISTIANE FREITAS ABREU MENDES
CLARA SOARES BRAGA
CLEBER JULIANO NEVES CHAVES
CRISTIANE APARECIDA DE SOUSA
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS PEREIRA
DANIEL GONCALVES PINHO
DEBORA GONCALVES CHAVES
EDUARDO LEANDRO
ELLEN CAROLINA DE DEUS ANDRADE
FABIANA DA COSTA VIEIRA MARTINS
FELIPE NAPOLI AFONSO
FERNANDO CORREA CAMPOS NETO
FILIPE CURZIO LAGUARDIA
FLAVIA FERNANDES DA SILVA
GABRIEL RAFAEL FELIX
GUILHERME RODRIGUES AVILA
HELEN EDUARDA SOARES DA COSTA
IGOR MATHEUS VALADARES MENDES MADEIRA
ISABEL CRISTINA COSTA SILVA
JAQUELINE LEAL DOS SANTOS
JESSICA GOES DE ASSUMPCAO
JOANA LOBATO BARBOSA
JOAO GUILMERME PIRES DE NOVAIS
JOAO VICTOR DE SA GUIMARAES
JULIANA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANO CESAR TIBURCIO DE FREITAS
KARINA RODRIGUES NUNES
KENIA SOARES DE SOUZA
LARA AMBROSIO LEAL DUTRA
LAURA BARROSO GOMES
LEANDRO AUGUSTO BORGES LIMA
LILIAN PATRICIA SALES SILVEIRA
LUANA DO CARMO PIRAJA FERRAZ SANTOS
LUIS CLAUDIO FREITAS PEREIRA DE MELO
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA MUDSON
MAGDA ELANE RESENDE
MARCELO GARCIA RIBEIRO
MARGARETH LOVISI DA SILVA FREIRE
MARIANA COSTA FERREIRA
MATEUS HENRIQUE GOUVEIA
MAYARA XAVIER PIZARRO
MONALIZA ANGELA ROCHA
MONALIZA DE ARAUJO MELO
NATANAEL BARROS PEREIRA
NATHALIA ABRAHAO PAES LEME DE CASTRO
NIVEA PEREIRA DE SA
PABLO ALVES COUTO
PAMELA NEVES BARBOSA DE SIQUEIRA
PEDRO OLIVEIRA DE SENA BATISTA
PRISCILA ALBUQUERQUE SILVEIRA
RAFAEL HENRIQUE CAMPOLINA BASTOS
RAFAEL NOBREGA MORCATTI
RAQUEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
RENATA BARBOSA PEIXOTO
RICARDO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
RICARDO DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA
RODOLFO CESAR COSTA ARANTES
RONAN RICARDO SABINO ARAUJO
STEVEN DANIEL SILVA TAYLOR
TATIANA DOS SANTOS LEDES
THALITA CAROLINE LIMA
TUANE MAGALHAES BARRETO NUNES
ULLY GUIMARAES SCHRECK
WANDER ULISSES DE MESQUITA
CURSO: 12   - CIENCIAS CONTABEIS NOTURNO
ALEHANDRA CASTRO BRANT
ALEX DA COSTA ATANAZIO
ALINE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
ANA GABRIELA RIBEIRO DE RESENDE
ANA PAULA COSTA FONSECA
ANDRE LUIZ GUIMARAES AMORIM
ANELLIZE COSTA SILVEIRA
ANNA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA JESUS
AYRTON DUARTE DALLA
BRUNA CAMARGOS AVELINO
BRUNO AGOSTINI RIBEIRO
BRUNO AGUIAR SIMOES
CARLOS AUGUSTO RUAS JUNIOR
CAROLINA MOREIRA FERNANDES
CHRISTIAN MANTINI SOUZA
CHRISTIANE ANTUNES CURY SILVEIRA
DANIEL AUGUSTO DE ASSIS WATANABE
DANIEL BRUNO FERREIRA
DANIEL EUSTAQUIO ASSIS DOS REIS
DANIEL FAGUNDES VITAL DA SILVA
DANIEL FELIPE SOARES
DANIEL RENNO TENENWURCEL
DANILO DE CASTRO MELO
DEBORA MORAIS DA SILVA
DEIVID DOUGLAS RAMOS
DIOGO REZENDE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
DIRCEU ALVES MACHADO JUNIOR
ELIAS ANDRADE TIBURCIO
EMERSON AUGUSTO DE QUEIROZ
EVANILCE DA ROCHA
FERNANDA CARLA QUIRINO
FERNANDA LUIZA PONTES DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE CORREA CHAVES
FLAVIO AZEVEDO NEVES AMARANTE
FLAVIO DONATO CANESCHI
FREDERICO BELEM DINIZ CRUZ
GABRIEL DE CASTRO MELO
GEIZY CRISTINA DA SILVA
GUILHERME AYRES JAMELI
GUSTAVO CELESTINO MIRANDA
JEANNE DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
JOAO ANDRE ARAUJO MARTINS
JONAS TAVARES FERNANDEZ DE BORBA
LEANDRO VALENTIN ALVES
LEONARDO RIBEIRO SIQUEIRA
LILIANA GONCALVES DE SENA
LILIANE GUALBERTO SCALIONI
LINCOLN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
LIVIA MARIANA DE FREITAS LEITE
LUDMILA DE ALMEIDA LINHARES
MARCELA CRISTINA GOMES DE MELO
MARCELO HENRIQUE DIAS
MARCELO MARTINS DA SILVA
MARDEM BEZERRA PIRES COSTA
MARIANA BRESCIA GIANNERINI
MARLON ANTONIO SERRA DE QUEIROZ
MICHELLE MEIRELLES FERREIRA COSTA
MICKE VATLA COSTA
NAYRANE MARA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
PAULO CESAR SARTORIO
PAULO ROBERTO GITIRANA DE ARAUJO GUERRA
RAFAEL BLON FARIA
RAFAEL LOPES CARVALHAIS
RAFAELA FERREIRA SANTOS
REGINA EMIKO NAKANO
RENATO BARBOSA GUIMARAES
RODOLFO CESAR ROCHA SABINO
RODRIGO ALVES LINO
RODRIGO MELO DE BARROS
RODRIGO SALES ALVES
TATIANA SILVA DA COSTA
THIAGO RAMALHO MESQUITA
VANESSA NICOLE BORGES DOS SANTOS
VICENTE PAULO NONATO JUNIOR
VICTOR HUGO MARIANO ALVES
VICTOR HUGO SEVILLANO ARANIBAR
VLADMIR MOREIRA COSTA
WALACE HENRIQUE PEREIRA MENDES
WALQUIRIA MARIA DE SOUZA CORREA
WILLIAN DO VAL DOMINGUES JUNIOR
CURSO: 13   - CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS
ADEMIR PEDRO VILACA JUNIOR
ADRIANO AUGUSTO DE FARIA
ALBERTO LUIZ RODRIGUES TIMO
ANA LUIZA MATOS DE OLIVEIRA
ANA PAULA ESTEVES
ANDRE FILIPE SOLAR VASCONCELOS
ARTHUR GOMES MOREIRA
ARTHUR RIBEIRO DE PAIVA KUX
BERNARDO ARAGAO GRASSI MARQUES
BRENO LONGOBUCCO
CAIO CEZAR VIEIRA MAIA
CARLA DE BARROS REIS
CARLOS JORIAN BALESTIERI
CARMEN SILVA ARAUJO
CAROLINE UBALDO GOMES DA SILVA
CELESTE CRISTINA MACHADO BADARO
CHARLES HENRIQUE CORREA
CILENE FONSECA VIEIRA
CRISTIAN JOSE DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA
DANIEL BOTELHO MANDIL
DANILO CANCADO PEIXOTO PIRES
DEBORA COSTA ROQUE
DIEGO MARCOLINO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
ELY MARCIO VIEIRA WERNECK
ERIC LISBOA CODO DIAS
FABIANA ALVES GUALBERTO MADSEN
FABIO WEIKERT BICALHO
FELIPE ALEXANDRE DA SILVEIRA BARBOSA
FELIPE DE ALVARENGA BATISTA
FELIPE MICHEL SANTOS ARAUJO BRAGA
FERNANDA SIEPIERSKI
FERNANDO MURTA FERREIRA DUCA
FRANCIS LEONARDO DE ANDRADE E SILVA
GABRIELA CONSUELO MOURAO
GABRIELA GOULART FERREIRA
GIANFRANCISCO GANDRA
GISELE VASCONCELOS DE ABREU
GUILHERME CARDOSO DE SOUZA
GUILHERME FRANCO FERREIRA
GUILHERME SILVEIRA DE AGUIAR SOUZA
GUSTAVO FERNANDES SOUZA
HELENA CARNEIRO BAETA PEREIRA
HENRIQUE JARDIM RABELLO
HUGO VIEIRA DE SOUZA
IARA AZEVEDO VITELLI VIANA
ISABEL FERRAZ MUSSE
IZABEL BARBOSA LIMA
JOAO PAULO DUARTE FERNANDES
JOAO PAULO ROCHA BRANT
JOAO PAULO VALENTE
JOSE GERALDO RABELLO PETITE
JULIANA SANTOS BALBI
LEANDRO DINIZ PEREIRA
LETICIA MALTA ARAUJO
LUCAS MARQUES PELOSO FIGUEIREDO
LUCAS MORATO ARAUJO
LUCIANA CORREA COSTA
LUCIANA PEREIRA LEITE
LUIZ FELYPE GOMES DE ALMEIDA
MARCELO ARAUJO CASTRO
MARCOS AURELIO COSTA
MARIA CLARA GUIMARAES GUSMAO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
MATHEUS MURTA MIRANDA SCOTTI
NATHALIA MILAGRE HAZAN
PATRICIA OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
PAULO SAVAGET NASCIMENTO
PEDRO MENDES LOUREIRO
RAFAEL BRANDAO HENRIQUES
RAFAEL GUEDES
RAPHAEL DE PADUA AVELINO DA ROCHA
ROBSON LUIZ SANTOS EDMUNDO
SAMUEL HENRIQUE MACIEL
THIAGO ARAUJO DO PINHO
VALERIA LOURENCO DA SILVA
VINICIUS SOUZA PINTO
VINICIUS VIEIRA DE SOUZA
WAGNER LUIZ COELHO DE NORONHA
WANDERLEY CESAR LOURENCO COSTA
WESLLEY ANTONIO TADEU MONTEIRO CANTELMO
CURSO: 14   - CIENCIAS SOCIAIS
ALICE ROMUALDO CORREA
AMANDA HORTA CAMPOS
ANA CRISTINA MACHADO CARNEIRO
ANA LUISA DA CUNHA PINHEIRO NAVES GOMES
ANDREZZA HELENA MUSCHIONI
ANNIK CHRISTINE SILVA MATOS
BARBARA DAFLON FREITAS
BARBARA NASSIF MACHALA
BARBARA VIEIRA MAGALHAES
BEATRIZ ACCIOLY VAZ
BRIZA WOOD VIEGAS
CARINA POLASTRI REBELLO DE LELLIS
CARLOS GOMES DE CASTRO
CAROLINA VAZ DE CARVALHO
CIND MENDES CANUTO DA SILVA
CLAUDIA LIMA AYER DE NORONHA
CLAUDIA MARQUES AUHAREK
DANUBIA CARDENIA DA SILVA
DEBORA CERQUEIRA VALES
DEBORA LUCIA MELO DE OLIVEIRA
DIOGO CESAR PEREIRA
ERIKA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
FELIPE ANDRADE BONIFACIO GOMES
FLORA BOTELHO
GABRIEL FERNANDES PIMENTA
GABRIELA GOMES CARDOSO
GABRIELLE SELANI CICARELLI
GUILHERME DA CRUZ E ZICA
GUILHERME RAMOS CARDOSO
HELGA DO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA
HENRIQUE GONCALVES RODRIGUES
HUGO COUTINHO SAVASSI LONGO
IARA LIMA VIANNA
ISADORA TEIXEIRA VILELA
JOSE PAULO PEREIRA DE RESENDE NETO
JULIANA JARDIM PEREIRA
LAIS JABACE MAIA
LEANDRA CHAVES TIAGO
LEANDRO AVILA DE PAULA
LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA EV
LEONARDO FILIPE GOULART CALDAS
LEONARDO MELO LINS
LEONCIO CAETANO DE FARIAS
LILIANA VASCONCELOS XAVIER
LIVIO RODRIGUES GOMES
LORENA FRANCA REIS E SILVA
LUCAS DE MATOS SARDINHA PINTO
LUCAS ZANDONA GUIMARAES
LUIS FERNANDO DE BARROS COSTA
LUIZA MARIA FONSECA CAMPERA
MARCO ANTONIO MOREIRA
MARIANA APARECIDA DIAS
MARIANA COSTA SILVEIRA
MARINA MARQUES TAVARES
MARINA VASCONCELOS VILACA SANTOS
MARLON BRENO MARQUES TRINDADE CAMPOS
MATEUS DRUMOND CAIADO
MATHEUS MALTA RANGEL
MICHELE CRISTINA DE ASSIS DUTRA
NAYARA FERREIRA DE SOUZA SARAIVA
PAULO VICTOR TEIXEIRA PENEIRA DE MELO
PETERSON LUCAS FERNANDES RIBEIRO
PRISCILA JOYCE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL GOMES DE FARIA
RAFAEL REIS BITTENCOURT
RAPHAELLA CRISTINA MENDES LOPES
RAQUEL ELVIRA GUERRA DE MOURA
RAQUEL FUSCALDI MARTINS TEIXEIRA
RAQUEL NASCIMENTO GABRIEL
RAQUEL SANTOS GARCIA
RENATA GUIMARAES VIEIRA
RENATA VERSIANI SCOTT VARELLA
ROBERTO LUIZ GOULART ALVES
RUBENS ALEXANDRE FONSECA
SANDRA DE CASSIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
TALES DE LACERDA MENESES
TATIANA MARCELINO GOULART
VANESSA GABRIELLE DI LEGO GONCALVES
WESLAINE WELLIDA GOMES
YASODHARA PASSOS LIMA E SOARES
CURSO: 15   - COMUNICACAO SOCIAL
ACACIO DE ALVARENGA LOURETE
ADRIANA MENESES MITRE
ALINE DINIZ DUARTE OLIVEIRA
ALLAN RAFAEL DIAS MARQUES
ALVARO ANDRADE ALVES
ANA CAROLINA RAMOS SLADE
ANA CLAUDIA CUNHA NUNES
ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ANA CLAUDIA PASCHOAL TEIXEIRA SANTOS
ANA DOURADO CAMPOS
ANA PAVLA DE PAIVA RESENDE
ANDREA MIRANDA DA SILVA
ANDREZA DANIELLE BRITO
AUGUSTO CONRADO MARTINS
BRUNA SANTOS ARAUJO
BRUNO HENRIQUE BARROS FONSECA
BRUNO PINHEIRO DE LACERDA
CARLA ALESSANDRA CAMPOS BERNARD SIQUEIRA
CARLA GOMES PEDROSA
CAROLINA ABREU ALBUQUERQUE
CAROLINA APARECIDA FERREIRA DE MELO
CINTIA GODOY VIEIRA DE SOUZA
CLARA NOBRE BRAGA DOS SANTOS
CLARISSA DA CUNHA VIEIRA
CONRADO LOPESVILACA DE ABREU
DANIELA MOREIRA FAGUNDES
DIEGO DE FARIA PEREIRA BOREL
ELTON BATISTA LIZARDO
FERNANDO FERNANDES DORNAS
FERNANDO VELOSO LEAO
FILIPE MENDES MOTTA
FREDERICO CLARET FREITAS TEIXEIRA
GABRIEL ANTUNES MORAIS
GABRIEL REZENDE FARIA
GUILHERME BARRETO SILVA
GUSTAVO ANTUNES AVILA
HERMAN ZIYANG MARTINS AMENO
HUXLEY BRUNO MARQUES BATISTA
IGOR LAGE ARAUJO ALVES
JENIFER ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE EDUARDO DE NORONHA SANTOS
JULIANO GOMES FERREIRA
LEANDRO AUGUSTO CORREA ELETO
LEANDRO GUSMAO DE MENEZES
LEONARDO VIEIRA BOSEJA
LETICIA RAQUEL SILVA
LIVIA FIGUEIREDO DE MENDONCA
LUCAS ARAUJO SANDER SILVA
LUCAS CAMPOLINA CARVALHO SILVA
LUCAS GALVAO OLIVEIRA
LUIZ OTAVIO LIMA
LUIZA ANTUNES FERREIRA
LUIZA GLORIA BARBOSA
LUIZA LAGES DE SOUZA RAMOS
LYGIA SANTOS ASSUNCAO
MAISA DO AMARAL DANTAS
MARIA CAROLINA CAIAFA DE MELLO
MARIA CLAUDIA DE PAULA LANA SOUZA
MARIA ISABEL DE ARAUJO VALLE CORREA
MARIA MARTA DE FIGUEIREDO MIRANDA
MARIA VITORIA CANESIN LOVATO
MARIANA NASCIMENTO GARCIA
MARINA MOTTA DE MORAIS
MATEUS FELIPE DOS REIS MARTINS
MATHEUS JASPER SOARES NANGINO
NATALIA MARTINS BECATTINI PEREIRA
NAYANA CHAVES DE CASTRO
NUNO MANNA NUNES CORTES RIBEIRO
OTAVIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
PABLINE COTA FELIX
PATRICIA MARIA SOARES DE VASCONCELOS
PAULA ALKMIM FIGUEREDO MENDONCA
PAULA LANZA BARBOSA
PAULA MANDELIK BETHONICO
PAULA SANTOS SILVA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS REIS DIONISIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES PINHEIRO
PEDRO IGOR DE ALVARENGA MARTINS
PHELLIPY PEREIRA JACOME
RAISSA PENA DE FIGUEIREDO
RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA FREITAS
RENATA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
RENATA GIBSON DE CASTRO GONCALVES
REYNALDO MATEUS GAGO
RICARDO AUGUSTO LOPES PEREIRA
RICARDO ROQUIM FERREIRA
RONEI SILVA SAMPAIO
STEFANIA MAGALHAES CHAVES
SUELLEN SILVA DE ALMEIDA
SULAMARA MOREIRA CAMPOS SILVA
TAIS FERREIRA AHOUAGI
TERENCIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO DE PINHO
THIAGO AUGUSTO NICOLINI SILVA
THIAGO BENTO CRUZ
TIAGO CIRQUEIRA DE SOUZA
VANESSA VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
VICENTE DE SOUZA CARDOSO JUNIOR
VICTOR RIBEIRO GUIMARAES
VITOR AQUINO BRANDAO
YARA CAMPOS SOUTO
CURSO: 16   - DIREITO DIURNO
ADRIANA L SARAIVA LAMOUNIER RODRIGUES
ADRIANO TADASHI FUSAZAKI
ADRIANO TUNES DE PAULA
AIEXANDRE MARTINS GERVASIO
ALICE FULGENCIO BRANDAO
ALINE DAMASCENO PEREIRA DE SENA
ALINE LOURENCO CUNHA BRAGANCA
AMANDA ATHAYDE LINHARES MARTINS
AMANDA CAROLINA COTA ARANTES
AMANDA DUQUE DOS SANTOS
ANA BEATRIZ COSTA KOURY
ANA CAROLINA CAPAI LOPES
ANA CAROLINA CURY ABRANTES
ANA CLAUDIA MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA
ANA LUISA DE NAVARRO MOREIRA
ANA LUIZA VEIGA FERREIRA
ANA MARIA CHALUB FONSECA DA SILVA
ANA PAULA SANTOS MONTEIRO PALMEIRA
ANDRE AFONSO PAES GOMES ROLDAO
ANNA DIAS RODRIGUES
ANNA FLAVIA MAGALHAES BARROS
ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES MAIA FERREIRA
AUGUSTO PENA FIGUEIREDO
BARBARA RAMOS RIBEIRO
BERNARDO AUGUSTO GONCALVES SANTOS
BERNARDO FRANCO E LIMA
BERNARDO TEIXEIRA BLANCO
BIANCA DE FATIMA TEIXEIRA CALDAS
BLENDA RIBEIRO NETTO MIRANDA
BRENO RIBEIRO PIRES DUARTE VIEIRA
BRUNA AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
BRUNA VILLAS BOAS CAMPOS
BRUNO CARAZZA DOS SANTOS
BRUNO CEZAR DA SILVA BAMBIRRA
BRUNO SANT ANA CESAR
BRUNO SELVATICI PAIVA
CAMILA NICOLAI GOMES
CARLOS HENRIQUE ALVARENGA U MARQUES
CARMELA MARA DE PINHO VIEIRA
CAROLINA DAMASCENO CARRERA BARRETTO
CAROLINA PENNA NOCCHI
CAROLINE DE AVILA NAVES
CINTIA DE CAMPOS MENDES
CLARISSA DUANA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
CLELIA PRATES AGUIAR
DANIEL ANTUNES CAMPOS DE SOUSA
DANIEL EUSTAQUIO PIMENTA E PAIVA
DANIEL HENRIQUE SILVA MIRANDA
DANIEL LEAO SOUSA
DANIEL MARTINS E AVELAR
DANIELA BRAGA PAIVA PACHECO
DANIELA CRISTINA PEREIRA
DANIELLE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
DANILO DOURADO LAGES
DANTE MAIA SILVA
DAVIN SALIM SANTOS HOSNI
DENIZE GONCALVES DIAS
DIEGO JOSE NERI DE ALMEIDA CASTRO
DIEGO MANENTI BUENO DE ARAUJO
DIEGO PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
EDUARDO BRESSANE STUBBERT
ELIS BASTANI RIBEIRO
ELISA AYRES JAMELI
ELLIAS CARREIRO MIRANDA
EMILLY DE LOURDES VIEIRA GOMES
EMMANUEL BOTELHO CALILI
ERICA SOUZA D`AVILA
ERIKA HELENA CAMPOS
ERIKA MASIN EMEDIATO
FABIO COELHO CAETANO BAPTISTA
FABIOLA LOPES ZICA
FELIPE DE MENEZES LIMA
FERNANDA BATISTA MATTOS
FERNANDA CAMPOS MARCIANO
FERNANDA DIAS FERRAZ
FERNANDA FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDA MACEDO MENEZES DA SILVA
FERNANDA MARIA REZENDE LOUREIRO HOBAICA
FERNANDA MOREIRA DE MORAIS SILVA
FERNANDA PIAGINNI ROMANELLI
FERNANDA PISSINATI CASSUNDE
FERNANDA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES ANDRADE
FILIPE LIMA NETTO
FLAVIA SOUZA MAXIMO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO MACHADO NETO
FREDERICO COELHO DE MELO
GABRIEL ARRUDA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO BORGES
GABRIEL FARIA BERNARDES
GABRIEL LAGO DE SOUSA BARROSO
GABRIELLA CRISTINA SILVA VILELA
GEORGE BRAZ CARNEIRO
GUILHERME SARAIVA BRANDAO
GUILHERME VIEIRA DOS SANTOS PEIXOTO
HENRIQUE CHAVES FARIA CARVALHO
HUMBERTO CANABRAVA SANTIAGO R MENDES
IANO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
IBSEN GUEDES DA CUNHA JUNIOR
IGOR HENRIQUE SALLES MAGALHAES
IGOR HERINGER CHAMON RODRIGUES
ISABELA GREINER DE MAGALHAES
ISABELLA MARIA DORIGUETTO FERREIRA
IVAN LUIS ROSA TEIXEIRA GOMES
JAMES ELIAS JUNIOR
JANINE GOMES RIZZI
JOAO AUGUSTO LIMA CARDOSO
JOAO GUSTAVO MARUCH DE CARVALHO
JOAO PEDRO DE JESUS RODRIGUES
JULIA SULZ BARBOSA RIBEIRO
JULIANA FANTONI PRIMO
JULIANA SILVA NODARI
JULIANO ANDRADE MARIA
JUNIA CASTRO BERNARDES DE REZENDE
KARINA PATRICIO FERREIRA LIMA
KATIANE AVELAR CASTRO
LAILA MACHADO DE ALMEIDA
LAIS ZICA QUINAUD
LARA DINIZ MEIRELES
LARISSA AZEVEDO
LAURA SARTI MOZELLI
LAURA SILVA SIMOES
LEANDRO BELISARIO FERREIRA COIMBRA
LEANDRO SOUSA VIEIRA
LETICIA LARA FIGUEIREDO
LIDIA MENDES FROES COUTO
LIVIA DO COUTO SATO
LIVIA HORA RIOS LEITE
LORENA XAVIER DA COSTA
LUANA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
LUCAS ALPOIM DE ARAUJO
LUCIANA MARA DE FREITAS SOUZA
LUCIOLA GOMIDES DUTRA
LUDMILA MARA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
LUIS ANTONIO ROSSI WESTIN
LUIS FERNANDO AMARAL BEDNARSKI
LUISA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO MORAIS
LUISA PIERONI BARROSO DA CRUZ
LUIZ ALEXANDRE COMBAT DE FARIA TAVARES
LUIZA BERLINI DORNAS RIBEIRO
LUIZA DIAMANTINO MOURA
LUIZA STARLING DE CARVALHO
LUIZA TANGARI COELHO
LUIZA ULHOA DANI PAIXAO
MARCELA VIEIRA COSTA CARVALHO
MARCELO LUIZ GUIMARAES COSTA
MARCOS GUILHERME ELISEU MACEDO
MARIA DE LOURDES COSTA XAVIER
MARIA ISABEL AMATO FELIPPE DA SILVA
MARIANA ARMOND DIAS PAES
MARIANA BARROS SILVA
MARIANA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
MARIANA DIAS DAVILA
MARIANA LAMEGO DE MAGALHAES PINTO
MARIANA SOUSA CANUTO
MATEUS PALHARES DUTRA
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA DANDE
MAYARA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA
MAYRA DE SOUZA MOURA MACIEL
MONIQUE DO VALE MARTINS
NATALIA ROCHA ASSUNCAO
NATHALIA LIMA DE SOUZA DUARTE
NICOLLE DORNELLAS SOUZA
PATRICIA CABRAL BITTENCOURT
PAULO JOSE REZENDE BORGES
PEDRO BRANDAO E SOUZA
PEDRO CORREA DE CASTRO E MARTINI
PEDRO HENRIQUE MOREIRA VILLAS BOAS
PEDRO IVO DE MOURA OLIVEIRA
PEDRO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
PRISCILA MARTINS REIS
PRISCILLA CLEMENTINO ARAUJO
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTA TERRA
RAFAEL HEYDEN BARBOSA
RAPHAEL LUCEIRO DOS SANTOS
RAPHAELA DANDARA TELLES E SILVA
REGINA FLAVIA MORAES DUARTE
RENATA FRAGA BORGES SILVA
RENON PESSOA FONSECA
RHANE FERRAZ MACIEL
RICARDO MAURICIO CHUCRE DIAS JUNIOR
ROBERTO MIGLIO SENA
RUBENS CAMPOS DE LACERDA JUNIOR
SAMUEL MORGAN TEIXEIRA COSTA
SERGIO FERNANDES DE ABREU JUNIOR
SHEILA SANTOS NUNES
SILVIA POUSAS NAVARRO
SILVIO MENDES ARRUDA
STEPHANI GAETA SANCHES
TAMIRIS LIMA DE ASSIS
TARCISIO DINIZ MAGALHAES
TATIANA TAVARES AGUIAR
TATIANNA MELLO PEREIRA DA SILVA
THIAGO PORTO RIBEIRO
THOMAZ ALMEIDA DE CASTRO
TIAGO ELER SILVA
VINICIUS SILVA PEIXOTO
VIRGINIA OLIVEIRA LONGUINHO
VITOR NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
YURI NUNES DE CASTRO
YVONNE MOL BRETAS
CURSO: 17   - DIREITO NOTURNO
ADAM VIEIRA SANTOS
ALAMIR TAVARES JUNIOR
ALEX LAMY DE GOUVEA
ALEXANDRA WOLCOW TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO BARONI
ALINE FERRAZ RUAS DO AMARAL RODRIGUES
ALINE LUCIANA RESENDE
ALMIR LEONARDO LACERDA FERREIRA
AMANDA BRETAS MACHADO
ANA FLAVIA CHAVES VAZ DE MELLO
ANA PAULA CANDIDA DA SILVA
ANA PAULA SILVA CARNEIRO COSTA
ANA TEREZA RIBEIRO FERNANDES
ANDRE AZEVEDO GONCALVES
ANDRE CARIA MACIEL
ANDRE FABIANO GUIMARAES DE ARAUJO
ANDRE FELIPPE TORRES SOARES
ANDRE XAVIER FERREIRA PINTO
ANDREW FRANCIS DOS SANTOS MACIEL
BERNARDO ALVES MORAES DE SOUZA
BRENO BARBOSA CERQUEIRA ALVES
BRENO DIAS BLAU
BRENO GUIMARAES LIMA
BRENO TORQUATO DE PAIVA
BRENON FRANKLIN BRANDAO DA SILVA
BRUNA LETICIA NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
BRUNO CUNHA DE CASTRO
BRUNO MONTEIRO ELIAS
BRUNO NEVES OLIVEIRA
BRUNO SCHUCH LEAO
CAIO MAGNO LIMA CAMPOS
CAIO MOREIRA MARTINS DA COSTA
CAIO SILVEIRA PASCHOAL
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CRUZ
CARLOS OTAVIO DUARTE PIANCASTELLI
CASSIO HENRIQUE ROCHA MOURA
CHARLENO BARCELOS FERNANDES
CRISTHYANE BAZOLI COSTA GUEDFS
CRISTIANO SILVERIO RABELO
CYNTHIA FITTIPALDI SILVA GUIMARAES
DANIEL DIAS BORGES DA MOTA
DANIEL MACIEL DE FREITAS GONCALVES
DANIELLA BARCELLOS MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
DANIELLE FERNANDA ROCHA DE ARAUJO
DANIELY ROBERTA SANTOS DOS REIS
DANILO CESAR CARVALHO ALMEIDA
DAVI LUCAS BOIS
DIEGO ESCOBAR FRANCISQUINI
DIEGO KOITI DE BRITO FUGIWARA
DIEGO LANZA DE OLIVEIRA
DIEGO MENDES DE SOUSA
DOUGLAS ANDRADE WERNECK
EDERSON EMERIQUE CALDEIRA
EDUARDO LUCAS CARVALHO MOREIRA
EDUARDO LUIZ ARAUJO BRAZ
ELISA BRITO NAHAS
ESDRAS SOARES VILAS BOAS RIBEIRO
ESTEVAO FELIPE PEDROSO CONROY
FABIO LOPES PINHEIRO
FABIO TESOLIN RODRIGUES
FELIPE DE MORAIS SIMOES COELHO
FELIPE LUZ DE GODOY
FELIPE RODRIGUES G. DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
FELIPE SANTOS CAMARGOS
FERNANDA CARVALHO VIEIRA
FERNANDA GALLIAC VIDAL
FERNANDA RASO ZAMORANO
FERNANDO AUGUSTO MACIEL DA MOTA
FILIPE CALIJORNE DINIZ
FRANCISCO EDMILSON DE BRITO JUNIOR
FREDERICO ARRUDA COSTA
FREDERICO GILSON DE PAULA
GABRIEL ALVARES DE CAMPOS
GABRIEL BASTOS MEIRELES
GABRIEL COUTINHO FLECHA
GABRIEL LAZAROTTI DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL MORAIS LANNA
GABRIELA COSTA XAVIER
GABRIELA DIAS MELLO
GERLAINNE CRISTINE DINIZ ROMERO
GISLENE DA SILVA REIS
GUSTAVO BARBOSA DIAS DOS SANTOS
GUSTAVO FERNANDES DE AGUIAR RODRIGUES
GUSTAVO GARCIA VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA
GUSTAVO SAMPAIO NOGUES
HANNA CAROLINA QUINTAO DE MATOS DIAS
HELENA TERUMI VIANA HATA
HELIEL JEFFERSON MARTINS COSTA
HELLEN MATOS PEREIRA
HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE SOUZA
HUDSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
ISABELA FARAH VALADARES
ISABELA SHIZUE INABA FONSECA
ISABELLE RESENDE ALVES ROCHA
IVAN CORREA SOARES
IZABELA STANCIOLI MARIANO DA SILVA
IZABELLA PRADO DE MEDEIROS
JANAINA LEITE AZEVEDO
JOAO EDUARDO MAXIMO DE CASTRO
JOAO LUIZ TEIXEIRA ANDRADE
JOAO PAULO REIS RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
JONAS GOMES MONTEIRO
JORGE EDUARDO DO VALE MADALAO
JOSE HENRIQUE DE FARIA ROSA
JOSE MARIA FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA NETO
JULIANA TRIVELLATO DIAMANTINO
JULIO CARLOS MOTTA NORONHA
JUNIO CESAR DO AMARAL MELO
KERCIA LIMA DE AGUIAR SANTOS
LEONARDO DIEGO SILVA
LEONARDO OTAVIO DA COSTA FARIAS
LEONARDO SILVA PETUBA
LETICIA DA SILVA CARNEIRO
LETICIA MACHADO VILHENA DIAS
LETICIA SALUM ALVARES DA LUZ
LETICIA ZIGNAGO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
LORENA CASSIA ARAUJO GONTIJO
LORENA NASCIMENTO RAMOS DE ALMEIDA
LORENA RODRIGUES BATISTA
LUCAS ALEXANDRE TORRES FREITAS
LUCAS SOARES BAUMFELD
LUCAS VILAS BOAS PACHECO
LUCIANA ALVES FRANCA
LUCIANA KELLY PAOLINELLI DINIZ
LUCIANA VALADARES PINTO
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
LUIZ FERNANDO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS
LUIZ FLAVIO MATTOS DE ABREU
LUIZA LAINNER DE ARAUJO CALDEIRA BRITO
MADELEINE MAZEU MARTINS
MARCELO CANDIDO DA COSTA
MARCELO HABIB BAHIA
MARCELO TOBIAS DA SILVA AZEVEDO
MARCELY IZABEL DE OLIVEIRA
MARCO LIVIO ZACARIAS GOMES SILVA
MARCOS HENRIQUE BARBOZA
MARCUS VINICIUS LINDENBERG FROES
MARIANA DINIZ BRAZ
MARIANA LAUAR BARRA MELO
MARTA FLAVINIA APARECIDA VIEIRA
MATEUS ARCAS LOPES DOS SANTOS
MATEUS SILVA FIGUEIREDO
MATHEUS CALDAS DAVILA COUTO
MATHEUS LEAL JAUD
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
MOISES COIMBRA PEREIRA
NATALIA SOARES FUCHS
NATHALIA ALVARES CAMPOS FONTAO
NATHALIA HOFFMANN MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
PAMELA DE CASTRO PERES
PAULA DE FREITAS HOTT GUERRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE S R RODRIGUES LEITE
PEDRO RIOS CARNEIRO
PHILIPPE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
POLYANA CRISTINA BARBALHO
PRISCILA ALVES FERREIRA
RAFAEL BICALHO
RAFAEL DE FIGUEIREDO BARBOSA
RAFAEL MENEZES BRITO
RAFAEL SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
RAFAEL VINICIUS DE CARVALHO PICININ
RAFAELA KELLY DE CARVALHO BIFANO MUNIZ
RAMON AMARAL MACHADO GONCALVES
RAQUEL ALMEIDA SANTOS
RAQUEL ELISA VIANNA
ROBERIO DE ARAUJO LOPES JUNIOR
RODRIGO CESAR DOS SANTOS CHAVES BUENO
RODRIGO SOARES REIS LEMOS FREIRE
ROGERIO JOSE MOL LIMA
RONALDO SERGIO LUCAS FERREIRA
RONAN FERNANDES TEIXEIRA
RUBIO DE FREITAS SEVERO JUNIOR
SARAH CRISTINA DE SALES MOURAO
SERENO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
SERGIO LUIZ DA ROCHA FIUZA BRANCO JUNIOR
SERGIO LUIZ DE MATTOS SILVA
SILVERIO MARTINS DA COSTA
STEEVAN TADEU SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
TARCISIO PASSOS JUNIOR
TAYNA PEREIRA AMARAL
THIAGO FERNANDO MIRANDA CRIVELLARI
THIAGO GONCALVES GUIMARAES DE AGUIAR
THIAGO HENRIQUE LOPES DE CASTRO
THIAGO OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
TULIO DE SOUZA GONZAGA
TULIO LACERDA GONTIJO
TULIO LENO GOES SILVA
TULIO PACHECO FORTES FLEURY
VALCIR MARCILIO FARIAS JUNIOR
VANDA MARISTANE GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
VITOR DARES CARDOSO
VITOR MARQUES DINIZ MARTINS
VITOR SILVERIO GANDRA MACHADO
VIVIAN ANDRADE VIANA
WARNER KWASNICKA SANTIAGO
WILLER COSTA NETO
YGOR MIRANDA MYRRHA
YURI LUNA DIAS
YURI NEIVA
CURSO: 18   - EDUCACAO FISICA
ADRIANA CANDIDA DE OLIVEIRA
ADRIANO ARAUJO LOBO DO CARMO
ALEX VASCONCELOS FERREIRA DE BRITO
ALEXANDRE SANTANA DA SILVA
ANA CANCADO KUNSTETTER
ANA CAROLINA ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
ANDRE CARLEONE VIEIRA
ANDRE MAGALHAES LADEIRA
ANDRE SILVEIRA GOMES
CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS MUNAIER LAGES
CAROLINA MEZZETTI DE FREITAS
CAROLINA REIS DE OLIVEIRA
CAROLINE QUEIROGA ANTONIO
CATARINA PALERMO REAL
CID DE PAULA FRANCA NETO
DANIELA CRISTINA DE LIMA
DANIELE CRISTINA MARQUES SOARES
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO
ED CARLO FERREIRA DA SILVA
EMILIA LUDMILA GONCALVES BEZERRA
ERNANE SOUSA LIMA
FABIOLA DE ARAUJO CABRAL
FABRICIO SALES UBALDO PEREIRA
FELIPE GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS
FELIPE LACERDA COELHO
FELIPE VINICIUS DE PAULA ABRANTES
FERNANDA RIBAS VIANNA
FERNANDA TATIANA RAMOS SIQUEIRA
FILIPE CORREA PEREIRA
FILIPE STARLING BAMBIRRA
FRANCISCO AZRA C. SILVA MALAB TEIXEIRA
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DIAS MARTINS JUNIOR
FRANCISCO VIANNA PAMPLONA
FREDERICO SANDER MANSUR MACHADO
GABRIELA BARCELLOS RIBEIRO
GABRIELA FISCHER FERNANDES CORRADI
GABRIELA VILLELA ARANTES
GISELE ALVES XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA
GISELLE FERNANDES BARBOSA
GLAUTON DUTRA
GUILHERME PASSOS RAMOS
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARQUES SANTANA
HELDER FIGUEIREDO COELHO
HENRIQUE SOARES MEDEIROS
IVAN DAMASCENO FREIRE
JOAO AUGUSTO DE ASSIS GONCALVES
JOSAINE THAIS DO CARMO
JULIANA SAMPAIO CECCATO
KEITH SOARES DE JESUS
LAIS MACHADO NUNES
LAURA BAETA PEREIRA BARBOSA
LEANDRO RICARDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
LEONARDO MOREIRA FARIA MADEIRA
LETICIA MORAIS DE FRANCA OLIVEIRA
LUCAS ALVES CALDEIRA LEO
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA HILARIO
LUCAS EDUARDO VIEIRA BOTTARO
LUCAS VICENTE DE ANGELIS CAMPOS
LUCIANO JORGE DE JESUS
LUIGI FERREIRA GUIMARAES
LUIS HENRIQUE ROSSI PERACIO
LUIZ GUSTAVO BRAGA GOMES
LUIZA CAROLINA DE FELIPE ZICA
MAIRA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA
MAIZA MOREIRA DA SILVA
MARCELO ROCHAEL DE MELO LIMA
MARCO AURELIO ANUNCIACAO DE MELO
MARCOS DE ABREU MELO
MARCUS LINS COSTA MELO
MARIANA GOMES DE MORAIS
MARIANA MORAIS AMARAL DE ALMEIDA
MARLON TEODORO SILVA
MATEUS CARNEIRO MARTINS
MATHEUS COCO DE MELO
MAURO SERGIO DE LACERDA E SILVA JUNIOR
MONIQUE SUELLEM DE OLIVEIRA
NATALIA BATISTA CERQUEIRA DE MELO
NATALIA DE SOUSA ARAUJO
NATHEUS SIQUEIRA ANDRADE
PAULA AMARAL DINIZ RODRIGUES
PAULO DE TARSO MUNIZ DE FREITAS
PAULO ROBERTO BENTO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
PEDRO LUIZ DA COSTA CABRAL
PRISCILLA DE SOUZA GONCALVES
RAFAEL GUSTAVO RAMOS FERREIRA
RAFAEL NEVES COELHO
RAFAEL SANTANA
RAFAELA PIRES ARAUJO
RAMONA MENDES FONTOURA DE MORAIS
ROBERTA COLEN MARTINS
RODRIGO DE ASSIS PEREIRA FERREIRA
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
SAMANTHA LOPES NOGUEIRA
SANDRO EDUARDO SOARES FERREIRA
STELLA DE MARCO AMARAL
SUELLEN CARDINALI CASTRO
TACIANA ALVES R BIANCHI SCALDAFERRI
THAIS APARECIDA DA SILVA
THIAGO BRAULIO CARDOSO FERREIRA
TIAGO HENRIQUE ASSIS BARBOSA
UEILER DE QUEIROS SILVA
VANESSA BONFIM SILVA
VANESSA FLORENCE DURAES
VANESSA MARCAL DOS SANTOS
VICTOR AUGUSTO SAINT CLAIR
VICTOR SANTIAGO VIEIRA COSTA
VINICIUS BERNUCCI BERNARDES DA SILVA
VINICIUS CORDEIRO FRANCO
VINICIUS GOMES CAMBRAIA
YURI DE CARVALHO CASTRO
CURSO: 19   - ENFERMAGEM
ALVARINA PIRES AMARAL
AMANDA NATHALE SOARES
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA SANTOS
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA
ANA LAURA ROCHA E SIIVA
ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
ANA PAULA MENDES CARVALHO
ANA PAULA TORRES DE CAMARGOS
ANELIZA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO
ANNELISE CUNHA DE ALMEIDA
BARBARA EZEQUIEL PINTO
BARBARA JULIA VAZ
BELISA VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA
BETHANIA SARY ELDIN ANDRADE
BIBIANNA ALMEIDA MOURA
BRENO SILVA CONEGUNDES
BRUNA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
CAMILA CRISTINA GONCALVES GODOI
CARLA LIMA RIBEIRO
CAROLINA CIRINO VALADAO
CAROLINA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA
CAROLINA DI PIETRO CARVALHO
CATHIANE LAGE ANDRADE
DANIELLE STEPHANIE DOS SANTOS FREITAS
DEBORA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
EDUARDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
EVA CEZARIO MATEUS
FABIANA PEREIRA DA COSTA
FERNANDA NOGUEIRA RIBEIRO
FERNANDA PENIDO MATOZINHOS
FERNANDA VOGA PEREIRA
FRANCIANE DE AGUILAR PEREIRA
FREDERICO FERREIRA GIL
GABRIELA FERRAO
GELMAR GERALDO GOMES
GRACIELA MITRE COSTA
GRAZIELA DA COSTA SANTOS
HANNA BRANDAO
HANRIETI ROTELLI TEMPONI
HEIDER SILVA DUARTE
HELENA CHAVES XAVIER
ISABELA CAMPOS DA SILVA
ISABELA MARQUES CALDEIRA
ISABELLE DE OLIVEIRA DELFIM
IULLY FERNANDES ALVARENGA
IZABELA TAVARES MACIEL
JACKELINE SOARES VIEIRA
JOANA ANGELICA GROSSI HONORATO
JOAO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
JULIANA CRISTINA DIAS
JULIANA MARIA CEZAR DE SOUZA
JULIANA MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
JULIANA NATALIA DE LIMA MANDUCA
JULIANA PEIXOTO ALBUQUERQUE
KARINE RAFAELA FAGUNDES
LAURA CONCEICAO BELICIO ALVES SOUZA
LEONARDO SEIXAS DE OLIVEIRA
LILIANE DE ABREU ROSA
LORENNA LUCENA TEIXEIRA
LUCAS HENRIQUE LOBATO DE ARAUJO
LUCIANA RODRIGUES ALEXANDRE
LUCIANA SPADETO PARREIRAS
LUDMILA MARENGO GARCIA DE CARVALHO
LUIZA FERREIRA RIBEIRO TADEU
LUIZA VALGAS DE PAULA
MARCELO AUGUSTO FERRAZ RUAS A RODRIGUES
MARIA GABRIELA MENDES PEREIRA
MARIA THEREZA MAGALHAES ESPINDOLA
MARIA THEREZA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA DIAS
MARIANA MACHADO AZEREDO
MARIANA MACHADO BARBOSA CANGUSSU
MARINA ALMEIDA DUARTE CARVALHO
MARINA QUADROS TORRES
MAYARA BETONICO BARBOSA
MAYARA SOUSA VIANNA
MIDIANE VERAS BACELAR
NATALIA FRANCISCO TOLENTINO
NATALIA HELENA CARVALHO
PAULA DUCA BUSTAMANTE
POLLYANNA CELESTE PINTO
PRISCILLA BENFICA CIRILIO
RAFAEL MAIA PANTUZZO MEDEIROS
RAYANNE FERNANDES MACIEL
RODRIGO FIDELIS MESQUITA
RUBIA VANESSA BONIFACIO DE ARAUJO
SABRINA MORAIS SILVA
TATIANA SILVA TAVARES
THAIS OLIVEIRA GOMES
THALLES DA SILVA PEREIRA
THAYS BATISTA DA ROCHA
THIAGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
THIAGO GONCALVES DANTAS
THIAGO SILVA NEVES
TIAGO VILELA CUPERTINO
TULIO FONSECA DE LIMA
VIVIANE CRISTINA MARTINS
CURSO: 20   - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
ADAILSON VINICIUS MACIEL
ALINE CRISTINA DA SILVA KREPEL
ALINE TIEMI TANIGUCHI
ALONSO PATRICIO NOLASCO
ALYSSON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES
ANA CAROLINA RETTORE
ANA PAULA KROHLING
ANA PAULA RESENDE SAMPAIO
ANDERSON SILVA E FARIA
ANDRE EDUARDO LONGATI
ANDRE LUIS ALVES FANTAUZZI
ANDRE LUIZ GUIMARAES
ANDREIA FALEIRO FIGUEIREDO
ANNA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO RETTORE
ANTONIO RAFAEL DA SILVA NUNES
ATHOS MARTINS BERNARDES
AUGUSTO ALVES DE CARVALHO
BARBARA DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
BERNARDO BAETA BARREIROS
BERNARDO DE FARIA PENNA
BERNARDO LANNA BICALHO
BERNARDO MENDES BRETAS
BRAULIO FERNANDO SANTOS TEIXEIRA
BRUNO CUNHA ZAGO
BRUNO HENRIQUE FANTINATI ESPIRITO SANTO
BRUNO KLEIST VISACRO MONTONI
BRUNO LUCCIOLA COELHO
CAIO LIMA BITTAR
CAMILA FONSECA MELO LIMA
CAROLINA AMARAL SARAIVA FRAIHA
CAROLINE ORNELAS PAES
CATARINA VIEIRA NAGAHAMA
CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA MENDONCA
CLAUDIO MADUREIRA BRAGA
CRISTIANE APARECIDA FONSECA
CRISTIANO FRANCISCO COELHO
DALTON CARDOZO BRACARENSE
DANIEL COSTA VECCHIA
DANIEL DE CARVALHO BRITTO PEREIRA DINIZ
DANIEL GUILHERME FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
DANIEL JARDIM ALMEIDA
DANIEL LIMA SILVA
DANILO DE SOUSA GUEDES
DAVI BERNARDES RABELO
DAVI DE SOUSA LIMA VASCONCELLOS
DAVID DOUGLAS BOAVENTURA GONCALVES
DENIS KIYOSHI FURUSHO
DEYSE CRISTINA DIAS
DIEGO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA
DIOGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
DOUGLAS ANDERSON MUNIZ
DOUGLAS AZEVEDO MACHADO
EDER RIBEIRO ROSA
EDUARDO ANDRADE NEVES
ELLEN CRYSTINA PINHEIRO NEVES
ENRIKO SOLANO DO PRADO GONCALVES
ERIKA BENEVIDES DUTRA MURTA
EVANDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS NERI
FABRICIO CARNEIRO NEPOMUCENO
FELIPE CARNEVALLI DE BROT
FELIPE DE SOUZA PINTO BARRETO
FELIPE LEONARDO PEREIRA QUEIROZ
FELIPE PINTO PIVA
FELIPE VORCARO FLEURY
FELLIPE SILVA DE ARAUJO
FILIPE DE MELO FARIA SALES
FREDERICO DUARTE BAIAO PESSOA
FREDERICO MUNDIM ZUCHERATTO
FREDERICO VILLAAA GUIMARAES
GABRIELA TEIXEIRA PONTES
GESSICA DEBORA RODRIGUES MENDES
GIOVANNI COSSENZO
GLAUCIO MARTINS FERREIRA
GUILHERME CHAEFER NASCIMENTO SILVA
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA SA
GUSTAVO GONCALVES VALERIANO
GUSTAVO GRIS PETINELLI E SILVA
GUSTAVO LOURENCO VALADARES GONTIJO
GUSTAVO MADUREIRA AMARAL
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA
HENRIQUE BARROS MATTAR
HENRIQUE DANTAS SANTIAGO
HEULER SILVA PINTO
HUGO BERNARDES ARAUJO
HUGO SILVERIO MACIENTE
IBRAHIM ABDALLAH DAURA NETO
ILIE EUGEN MUCCI POENARU
JACQUELINE SAMOS FONSECA
JOEL SIQUEIRA BARTELS
JULIANA CAMPELLO ALVAREZ
JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO
JULIANO JOSE GOMES
KARLA LESSA ALVARENGA LEAL
LAENDER SOUZA DAS CHAGAS
LAIS CRISTINA BARROSO MOURAO
LAISLA RAFAELA PINHATI MOURAO
LEANDRO JOSE REZENDE RUBIM
LEONARDO MACHADO MARQUES DE SOUZA
LETICIA REZENDE BARBOSA
LETICIA SOUZA FARIA
LILIAN DOS SANTOS FONTES PEREIRA
LINEKER MAX GOULART COELHO
LOAN DE DEUS VIEIRA CARDOSO
LORENA DE CAMPOS CORREA OLIVEIRA
LORENA LEITE CAMARGOS PORTELA
LUCAS DE QUEIROZ ROCHA
LUCAS JOSE BHERING
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
LUCIANO RUBINGER JUNIOR
LUIS ANTONIO BONOLO DE CAMPOS
LUIS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
LUIZ CLAUDIO BORGES SILVA
LUIZA MARIA GONTIJO
MARCELA ASSUNCAO VIDAL
MARCELO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
MARCIO JOSE PAULINO MACHADO FREIRE
MARCOS ALEXANDRE SALDANHA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA LUIZA CORGOSINHO DE MORAIS BARROSO
MARILIA GUIMARAES SOUZA
MARILIA QUEIROZ RODRIGUES
MARILIA SANTOS COELHO
MARINA CARVALHO COUTO
MARINA MAGALHAES FARAH
MATEUS RETES DOLABELA PIMENTA
MATHEUS ANDREAZZI FONSECA
MATHEUS FILIPE MARTINS FONSECA MARQUES
MATHEUS ROBERTO DE QUEIROZ FLEMING
MATHEUS VINICIUS LEMOS LIMA
MAURICIO MARROQUE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
MICHELLE CRISTINE SOARES PIRES
MILENA PONTES ALVARENGA
MIRELLEN MARA MOREIRA
MIRIAM CELX CAETANO DE CASTRO
MURILO JACOB FREITAS
NATHALIA CAROLINE MAIA GOMES
NICOLAS RAFAEL CONDE MAYNIE
OLIVIA FLAVIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
PABLO MICHEL RIBEIRO XAVIER
PABLO VINICIUS MUNIZ BARROS
PAULO ROBERTO NOLLI FILHO
PEDRO AUGUSTO NASCENTES FERNANDES
PEDRO AUGUSTO VELOZO DA SILVA
PEDRO DE CASTRO SIQUEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES BECKER
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA SAVOI
PEDRO LUCIO FERREIRA BRASIL DE SOUZA
PEDRO MARTINO ZEFERINO
PEDRO NUNES LOPES
PEDRO PIRES PARREIRAS
PEDRO VALADARES GONTIJO
PRISCILLA ASSIS MENDONCA
RAFAEL ALVES SILVEIRA
RAFAEL DE MOURA RESENDE
RAFAEL DINIZ VIANA DE BRITO
RAFAEL YIEN HUEI WU
RAFAELA GARCIA SANTOS
RAMON TADEU LOPES FERREIRA
RENATA JARDIM MARTINI
RENATO ALVES DE AZEVEDO NETO
RICARDO GOULART DE CARVALHO BRITO
ROBERTO AUGUSTO ARAUJO
ROCIANNE BORTOLAZZO PINTO
RODRIGO ALVIM FURTADO GOMES
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA SOARES
RODRIGO VALLADARES COTTA
RODRIGO WANDERLEY NASCIMENTO
RUBENS VICENTE DE AMORIM FILHO
SALIM FERES BICHARA NETTO
SAMOEL CARLOS SILVA PINTO
SAMUEL FONSECA SILVA
SAMUEL GERALDO MACEDO MOREIRA MATOS
SAULO HORTA BARBOSA
SIMAO RESENDE BENEDETTI
TAIRO GONCALVES DE SOUSA
TANIA SENRA PRADO
THAIS CHRISTINA DA SILVA SANTOS
THALES VINICIUS MENDES RIBEIRO
THALLES PEREIRA NASCIMENTO
THAMIRES VILACA FREITAS CRIADOR
THIAGO AUGUSTO GAIA LIMA
THIAGO HENRIQUE FONSECA LIMA
THIAGO LIMA DALARIVA
THIAGO SOARES DA COSTA
THIAGO VILELA MARTINS
TOMAS LEMOS FERRARI KLAUSING
TULIO LUSTOSA PEREIRA
URANIA FERNANDES SANTOS LANA
VANESSA CHAGAS RESENDE PINTO
VICTOR MIRANDA BRAGA
VICTOR PEREIRA COURA
VINICIUS DORNAS RODRIGUES
VINICIUS FLAVIO DE MENDONCA
VINICIUS TRISTAO DE OLIVEIRA
VITOR ARAUJO VILLELA
WAGNER FERNANDO DIAS
WALDO CARDINALI JUNIOR
WALFRIDO PEREIRA VIDIGAL JUNIOR
WALTER JUNIOR LEAO CARVALHO
WARDEM BEZERRA PIRES COSTA
YARA SILVEIRA DE LACERDA
CURSO: 21   - ENG. DE CONTROLE E AUTOMACAO
ALAN DE ARAUJO SPERANDIO NOGUEIRA
BRUNO SEABRA DE CARVALHO SODRE
BRUNO VILLANI DE CARVALHO CASTRO
CAIO FELIPE GONZAGA FERREIRA
CESAR HENRIQUE SILVA RODRIGUES
CHRISTIANO FONSECA DE ALMEIDA
CHRISTIANO GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA
DANIEL BATISTA CHAVES
DANIEL BROGNARO PENIDO
DANIEL DE PAULA LOPES
DANIEL EUGENIO MOREIRA DA COSTA
DANIEL FARIA ALMADA
DANIEL VITORINO DA SILVEIRA SILVA
DANIEL XAVIER WOLBERT
DANILO COELHO REIS
DANILO DE SA MARTINS
DANILO REZENDE TEOFILO
DERICK HENRIQUE DE JESUS SILVA
DEUSDEDIT ARAUJO E MOTTA
DIANE LIBIA PRATA MELO
DIEGO PERDIGAO CARVALHO
DOUGLAS FERNANDO BRITO
EDUARDO SILVEIRA BIANCHETTI
FELIPE CASSETTI GARCIA
FELIPE MAGALHAES BYRRO
FELIPE SCHWENCK GALVAO
FERNANDA VIEIRA DE PAULA
FERNANDO ALCANTARA ROCHA
FILIPE LOPES CHAVES
FILIPE SPURI RIBEIRO SILVA
FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE VASCONCELOS ALVES
FREDERICO NASCIMENTO YOSHIDA
FREDERICO SARAIVA VORIA
GUGTAVO MENDES DANGELIS
GUILHERME ABRITTA PAULA ROCHA
GUILHERME ALMEIDA GONTIJO
GUILHERME ESTEVES MENDES CAMPOS
GUSTAVO BARROS DE FIGUEIREDO
GUSTAVO DIXINI CAMPOS
GUSTAVO FELIPE CAMPOS PINHEIRO
HENRIQUE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
HENRIQUE SILVA CHALTEIN DE ALMEIDA
ISIS MURIEL MARTINS RIBEIRO
JERONIMO MACIEL DE CASTRO
JOAO DA COSTA BRITTO NETO
JOAO PAULO ARRUDA AMARAL
JULIANA DE BRITO CAMPOS
JULIANA NOGUEIRA VILELA
LEONARDO MAURICIO ALVES PANKIEWICZ
LUCAS ALVES MARTINS
LUCAS EUGENIO RIBEIRO E SOUZA
LUCAS LOURES SA
LUCAS MELO LEMOS
MAGNO CELIO BATISTA FILHO
MARCOS LUIZ DE ASSIS JUNIOR
MATEUS AMARAL RODRIGUES CHAVES
MIGUEL VALVERDE DINIZ
PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO MENDES
PAULO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ FONSECA
PEDRO RIBEIRO DE GUSMAO
PEDRO UBIRATAN SOUZA NOVAES
RAFAEL CERQUEIRA CAMPOS LUNA
RAFAEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
RAFAEL FONSECA DE SOUZA
RAPHAEL MAGNO FERNANDES MESSIAS
RAUL CORREA SILVA
RICARDO FREITAS RAMOS
RICHARDSON RAMOS PACO
RODRIGO FREIRE FONSECA
RODRIGO LUIS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
ROGER FERREIRA DA SILVA
TATIANA MARIA MOTA DE SOUZA
THIAGO MENDES GERMANO COSTA
THIAGO PALHARES ASSIS
VINICIUS BOMFIM FALQUETO
VINICIUS GISCHEWSKI TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
VINICIUS MARIANO GONCALVES
VITOR AUGUSTO BRAGA
VITOR BARROSO QUINET
VITOR PASTOR BARACHO
CURSO: 22   - ENGENHARIA DE MINAS
ALEXANDRE SIMOES FONSECA
ANDRE HENRIQUE GONTIJO MATOS
ANDRE PRADO MOREIRA PENNA
ANTONIO HENRIQUE CUNHA SANTOS
BRUNNO PEREIRA DA SILVA
BRUNO BORGES JALES
BRUNO MANASSES ALVES BATISTA
CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
CASSIUS COSTA DA SILVA
CELSO HENRIQUE MIRANDA REIS
CHRISTIANNE REGINA OLIVEIRA MARIZ
CORALIE HEINIS DIAS
DANIELA TORRES MORANDI
DEBORAH TAVARES ASSIS
DIRCEU VALADARES NASCIMENTO
DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES
EDER LUIZ TOLENTINO JUNIOR
EDER NESTOR MENDES BARBOSA
GEORGE COSTA SCHULTZ
GUILHERME PASSOS BRANDAO
GUILHERME WAGNER ALVES LAGE
HENRIQUE GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
HUDSON RODRIGUES BURGARELLI
JACKSON MIGUEL MONTEIRO DE BARROS
JEFFERSON TALES SIMAO
JULIANO FRANCA DE NOGUEIRA FERNANDES
JULIO SALOMON FERNANDES
LAERCIO ELIAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
LEANDRO CAIO BARBOSA COSTA
LEONARDO FONTANA
LUCIANA RODRIGUES DE FARIA
LUCIO MIRANDA CAMELO
MARCELO VIEIRA REZENDE
MARCONI BICALHO CESCO
MARIA GABRIELA SOARES BARBOSA
MATHEUS DE SOUZA ARENARE
MATHEUS OTONI IANNI
MURILO RABELO E AVELAR
PAULO HENRIQUE ARAUJO CALAZANS
PEDRO HENRIQUE ANTONACI GAMA
RAONI NUNES BARRETO
RENAN ALFREDO ALMEIDA MARTINS MACHADO CA
RENATO PRESSWELL SANDOVAL
RICARDO FERREIRA FERNANDES
RODRIGO AUGUSTO NUNES
TATIANE APARECIDA ROCHA GONCALVES
THAIS LUSTOSA CARREIRA
THIAGO MAGALHAES ALMEIDA
VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRA
VIVIAN SANTANA ROCHA
CURSO: 23   - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUCAO
ADRIANA HAUEISEN PECHIR
ALFREDO ALCANTARA FARINHA RODRIGUES
ALLAN MESSEDER CALDAS BRETAS
AMANDA ALVES GUALBERTO MADSEN
ANA CAROLINA DINIZ GUEDES
ANA CAROLINA MOL DE ARAUJO
ANDRE EGYDIO FUMIAN PORCARO
ANDRE LODUCCA SIVIERI
ANDRE LUIZ VILLAS-BOAS SILVEIRA
BARBARA MACEDO ROTSEN DE MELO
BELISA GOMES CHAVES
BERNARDO ALBERNAZ RABELO
BERNARDO CARLOS REIS CARVALHO
BERNARDO MITERHOF MEIRELLES
BRENO DUTRA MOREIRA
CAIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA GAZZOLA
CAROLINA AREDES PRIULI
CLARICE FERREIRA RENE OLIVEIRA
DANIEL DE PAULA MACEDO
DENNI TORRES FRAGA
DEYLLA SILVA GOMES
DHIEGO PARDINI MICHELINI ARAUJO
FELIPE CAMPOS CHRISTO SANTIAGO
FELIPE CIOGLIA DIAS ANTUNES
FELIPE DOLABELA CORREA
FELIPE MELO ROCHA
FELIPE RIBEIRO MARTINS
FERNANDA PIMENTA DE MELLO
FERNANDA ROCHA VIDAL
FERNANDO JOSE DE CASTRO MARTINO
GUSTAVO VALERIO MENDES
HELENA RODRIGUES DUTRA
HENRIQUE ANDRADE SOARES
HENRIQUE BICALHO DE LIMA NOVAIS
HENRIQUE DE MELO CORREA PINTO
HENRIQUE GOUVEA SORIANO DE CARVALHO
IGOR ANTONIO PINTO COELHO FERREIRA
IGOR COELHO DE AZEVEDO
ISADORA GIANNETTI VIOTTI
JULIA ARAUJO TISO MUDRIK
JULIA FARIA DE CASTRO
JULIA LOTT BOTHREL
LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA E SANTOS
LETICIA PAES FRANCO
LORENA MONTEIRO DE BARROS CAIXETA
LUCAS AMARAL RIBEIRO
LUCAS CHIEPPE PARIZZI
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE MELO FRANCO
LUCAS VIEIRA COELHO
LUISA SOUZA ANDRADE
LUIZ ALEXANDRE ASSIS ANDRADE
LUIZA FREIRE VIDIGAL
MARCELUS FABRI LIMA
MARIA ISABEL JUNQUEIRA FONSECA
MARIANA PENIDO DE CAMPOS MACHADO
MARIANA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO
MAURO BRUGNARA TRISTAO
NADIA GUEDES TAVARES
NAIRA CENACHI COELHO
NATHALIA MATOS FROSSARD
OLINTO LOPES NETO
PAULA RIBEIRO B. LEONARDO
PAULO VITOR GUERRA
PHILIPPE FIGUEIREDO SOARES
PHILIPPE SCHULTZ FONSECA BAPTISTA
RAFAEL BORGES CARVALHO
RAFAEL SALES SOUZA
RAQUEL NEVES BERNARDINO DE ANDRADE
RENATA AMELIA DE CAMARGOS NOGUEIRA
RENATA LARA DOS SANTOS
THALES BATISTA OLIVEIRA
THIAGO ROCHA MARQUES
TIAGO FERNANDES PELISSARI
TULIO RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
VANICE CARDOSO FERREIRA
VERONICA MARIANA OLIVEIRA SOARES
VICTOR BRAZ DE MAGALHAES GOMES
VICTOR SILVEIRA LIMA
VINICIUS CESAR SANTOS MAGALHAES
WESLEY CANEDO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
CURSO: 24   - ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
ADRIANO CESAR BRAGA BORGES
AGATA MIRANDA DE CARVALHO
ALDO FRATTEZI GONCALVES
ALEXANDRE MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
ALVARO AUGUSTO FERREIRA DUARTE
ALYSSON GONCALVES OLIVEIRA
ANANDA SALES RIBEIRO
ANDRE AGUIAR SOUZA FURTADO DE TOLEDO
ANDRE MELO ROCHA
ANDRE QUINAN DE NORONHA
BERNARDO FERREIRA JUNQUEIRA
BERNARDO GOMES COSENTINO ALVAREZ
BRUNO CARVALHO CORREA
BRUNO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA LAGE
CALEBE GIACULI JUNIOR
CARLOS HENRIQUE MARCIANORODRIGUES CASTRO
CASSIO FERNANDES PEREIRA
CHARLES CHANG
DANIEL ALVES COSTA
DANIEL RABELO AMORIM CANDIDO DOS SANTOS
DANIEL ROJAS NASCIMENTO
DERECK FRANCKEVICIUS MAYRINK
DIEGO CEZAR SILVA DE ASSUNCAO
DIOGO DE MOURA CORDEIRO
DOUGLAS GONTIJO DE SOUSA
EGONN HENDRIGO CARVALHO SILVA
ELIAS JOSE DE REZENDE FREITAS
EVERTON VILARINO GARCIA
FABIO MAFRA KUNOH
FABRICIO GONCALVES AZEVEDO
FABRICIO LIMA MIGLIORINI
FELIPE CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOS BARROSO
FELIPE DE MELO ROCHA
FELIPE PINHEIRO MARTINS DE PAIVA
FERNANDA GOMES DE MAGALHAES
FERNANDO BAMBIRRA TORRES
FERNANDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA E SOUSA
FERNANDO GRANHA JERONIMO
FERNANDO MATHEUS MARQUES
FILIPE MENDES ARRUDA
FREDERICO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANNI SENA GOMES
GUILHERME DE MATTOS PAIXAO FILHO
GUILHERME DE SA ARAUJO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA GOMES
HEITOR FAVORETO HENRIQUE
HELDER MONTEIRO LEITE
IGOR ALMEIDA BARATTA
IZABELA SILVA CANCELA
JEFERSON BATISTA DA SILVA
JESSICA MARA DE CARVALHO SILVA
JOEL MAXIMO REIS
JOSE RUBENS GUIMARAES VILACA LIMA
LEANDRO FERREIRA RODRIGUES
LISTZ SIMOES DE ARAUJO
LUCAS ALVES MARTINS
LUIZ MELK DE CARVALHO
MAIRA POSSAS ABREU
MARCELA PASCOAL PIMENTA BATISTA
MARCELO DE AZEVEDO AVILA
MARCELO OLIVEIRA PESSOA BELING
MARCO TULIO ALVES EVO
MARCOS GROCHOWSKI MATTANA
MARIO DOMINGOS PIRES COELHO
MATHEUS MOREIRA MATTOS LEITE
MATHEUS PALHA MONTES FARIA
MICHEL ANTONIO ANDREATA
MICHELLE MASSESSINI FARIA
MIGUEL DE BRITO GUIMARAES NETO
NELSON CAMPOS PEREIRA
NICOLE CAMPOS FOUREAUX
PATRICIA ALMERINDA DE MORAES XAVIER
PAULO ALEXSANDRO DE ANDRADE CAMPOS
PEDRO LEAL PAZZINI DA SILVA
PEDRO RICCI CAMPOS DE CASTRO
RAFAEL DE CASTRO ARAUJO
RAFAEL THEODORO ALVES E MELLO
RAFAEL VIEGAS DE CARVALHO CARLOS GOMES
RAFAEL XAVIER VALENTE
RAFAEL XIMENES DE MESQUITA
RENATO DA ROSA E SILVA CYPRIANO
RENATO DEFELIPPE DE AZEVEDO
RENATO ZANETTI
ROBSON OLEGARIO DE SANTANA
RODRIGO DIAS
RODRIGO MAGALHAES ALVES
ROGER ALBERTO ARAUJO
ROGER BICHUETTE VIEIRA
ROGERIO RODRIGUES LIMA
RONALDO EUGENIO DE SOUZA FILHO
RONI PETERSON BERNARDINO DE BRITO
TADEU BRAGA FAVORETO
TAIGUARA MELO TUPINAMBAS
TANURE ALMEIDA SILVA
THIAGO VALLADARES ANDRADE NEVES
TIAGO DE SA FERREIRA
TULIO CESAR GONCALVES GOULART
VINICIUS SENA SIQUEIRA DUTRA
YUUJI HAYAKAWA
CURSO: 25   - ENGENHARIA MECANICA DIURNO
ALEXANDRE COSTA MARINS
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO HORTA DE MELO
AMIISON DA CUNHA MENEZES FILHO
ANDRE AMARAL FONSECA
ANDRE LUIZ NOGUEIRA
ANDRE MAGALHAES PINHEIRO
ANDRE MARINZEK DE SOUZA
ANDRE NOGUEIRA SOUSA
ANDRE STARK DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS DA ANUNCIACAO
BERNARDO AUGUSTO ROCA ARENALES
BERNARDO SALOMAO PENNA
CARLOS EDUARDO LEITAO
CESAR AUGUSTO COSTA DIAS
DANIEL RABELO ANDRADE
DANIEL REZENDE DRUMOND
DAVI CANCADO DUTRA COTA
DIEGO DE ANDRADE MARTINS
EDWARDES ANTONIO DIAS JUNIOR
ERNANI FERNANDES VARGAS DA SILVA
FABRICIO XAVIER GONCALVES
FELIPE AUGUSTO ROCHA DA SILVA
FELIPE BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
FELIPE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO ALBERTO GONCALVES SIQUEIRA
FILIPE DE ALMEIDA LUCAS
FILIPE DORNELAS GONCALVES
FLAVIO HENRIQUE FRANCA GONCALVES
FLAVIO HENRIQUE GUERRA PEIXOTO
GABRIEL AUGUSTO PIRES DE PINHO
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA NEDER
GLAUBER LOPES MOSQUEIRA
GUILHERME AUGUSTO ALBUQUERQUE GONCALVES
GUILHERME GARCIA BOTELHO
GUILHERME JUNQUEIRA REIS MOTTA
GUILHERME LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA
GUILHERME REIS PEREIRA
GUILHERME XAVIER DE SOUZA
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO DE MENDONCA ALMEIDA
GUSTAVO COSTA SILVA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE NEVES COSTA
IGOR ASSIS LANA E CRUZ
IGOR SOARES CARVALHO
INGO HANSEN GONCALVES
JOAO MARCOS MONTEIRO BERNARDES
JOAO PAULO AMARAL JACOBY
JULIO CESAR SANTANA FERNANDES
JULIO DE SA MARQUES
JULIO EMILIO DUARTE FILHO
LEANDRO SOUZA DE MOURA LIMA
LEONARDO GUIMARAES FONSECA
LEONARDO MIRANDA SANTANA
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MELGACO
LUCAS MENEZES GUIMARAES
LUIS ANTONIO CADOSO SOUZA
LUIS FILIPE WINTHER
LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA ANTERO
LUIZ OTAVIO SILVEIRA AVELAR
LUIZA SANTANA DOS SANTOS
MARIA CLAUDIA VAZ GOULART
MATHEUS PHILIP MENEZES ROCHA
OLAVO DIAS PIANCASTELLI
PATRICK FERRAZ ROCHA GARCIA
PAULINO CICERO DE VASCONCELLOS NETO
PEDRO FREIRE FILGUEIRAS
RAIF CEZAR ISSA DE ABREU
RAMON FRAGA RESENDE
RAPHAEL ALVES TEIXEIRA SILVA
RAPHAEL SIIVEIRA E SILVA
RICARDO MAIA SENNA DELGADO
RICARDO MASCARENHAS PAIXAO FILHO
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
RODRIGO GOMES LOUZADA
RODRIGO SANTANA SOLLERO
SAULO DE FREITAS GONCALVES
TIAGO DE SOUZA MENDONCA
VITOR AMORIM RAMOS
VITOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA BOURGUIGNON
WILLIAN HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS
YURI RENO XAVIER
CURSO: 26   - ENGENHARIA MECANICA NOTURNO
ADIL VITORIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
ADRIAN MACHADO BATISTA
ALAS CASTRO MARQUES OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE AMORIM DA SILVEIRA SILVA
ALEXANDRE BARBABELA ROCHA JUNIOR
ALEXANDRE BERNARDES COSTA
ALLAN SOARES MARTINS
ALVARO ALBERTO FRAGA DOS SANTOS
AMAURY FERREIRA PINTO
ANDRE ROCHA DE ALMEIDA COSTA
ARTHUR HENRIQUE LEITE CALDEIRA
BRENO JASSER CORDEIRO RODRIGUES
BRUNO KOLANSKES FERNANDES
BRUNO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA
CAIO CRAMER ALMEIDA MARQUES
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES JUNIOR
CARLOS ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA MOURA
CARLOS RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
CESAR RAMOS E SILVA
CESAR XAVIER FERNANDES DOMINGOS
CLEITON PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
CRISTIANO MACIEL BIZZOTTO
DANILO DE MATTOS BATISTA
DAVID HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO VIOLA
DEBORA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
EDMAR VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ELIAS GUIMARAES ABREU
FABIO DA CRUZ SANTOS
FABRICIO GERALDO SILVA BARROS
FELIPE CARVALHO KLAUHS
FERNANDO AUGUSTO MUZZI RAMOS
FILIPE LEITE DE ANDRADE
FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE MENEZES MORAIS
GABRIEL HENRIQUE LINHARES ARAUJO
GABRIEL PAIVA CAMPOS
GILVAN JUNIOR MENDES BORGES
GUILHERME CANCADO SALAZAR
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES SERAFIM DE SOUZA
HELDER GATTONI MEDEIROS
HENRIQUE DE ASSIS FERREIRA COELHO
HENRY LEE MOY
HOMERO AUGUSTO RIGHI
HUGO HENRIQUE MADEIRA CANDINHA
IGOR DIEGO LAMAS GOMES
JADHER PEDROSO ESTEVES
JEFERSON SILVEIRA MARTINS
JOAO PAULO DE NAPOLES SOUZA LUCAS
JONAS ALBINATI CASTRO
KLERTTON MACIEIRA BATISTA
LEANDRO BUENO SEIXAS ROMAGNOLI
LIDSON ADRIANO PIRES CIRILO DA SILVA
LUCAS ABREU DUARTE SAPORE
LUCAS TEIXEIRA FERNANDES
LUIZ CARLOS TEIXEIRA VAZ
MARCIO CAMARGOS PIMENTEL FILHO
MARIO OTHONIO PEREIRA CAMPOS
MODESTO PEREIRA JUNIOR
NATAN COUTINHO DE GODOI
NIKOLAS SENA RIBEIRO
NILTON ALVES DA ROCHA
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE ARAUJO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PINTO ALVES PEREIRA
PEDRO WAGNER ALMEIDA SILVESTRINI
PLINIO FERRAZ PINTO VIANA
RAFAEL ADRIANO GUIMARAES DOS REIS
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA VIGNATTI
RAMON AMARAL RAMALHO DA MATA
RICARDO JOSE FERNANDES LEMOS
RICHARDSON MENDES DAS GRACAS
RODRIGO CARDOSO DE MENEZES
SAMUEL VINICIUS DOS REIS
SILVIO ADRIANO MARTINS
SILVIO PESSOA FERRAZ
TAIS MENDES TOMITA
THALES ANTONIO BASQUES
THIAGO DOMINGOS DE SOUZA SILVA
THIAGO SOUZA MEIRA
TIAGO FONSECA DOS REIS
WARNEY LUIZ GUIMARAES LOPES
WESLEY PEREIRA DA FONSECA
CURSO: 27   - ENGENHARIA METALURGICA
ALEXANDRE SILVA GUIMARAES
ALLAN SUHETT REIS
ARY GUILHERME SIQUEIRA LOURENCO MAGIOLI
BRUNO DE ASSIS MOURAO
CRISTHIAN LUIZ GOMES
DIEGO GONCALVES CLAUDIO
DIEGO SOLANO ARAUJO THEODORO
EMANUEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
ERICK MITCHELL HENRIQUE BRAGA
FABIANO DE SOUZA MENDES
FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO FONSECA TORRES
FLAVIO TERCIO FARIAS ALVES
FREDERICO MADUREIRA MATOS ALMEIDA
GUILHERME SEDLMAIER FRANCA
GUSTAVO ALVES MOREIRA
GUSTAVO FERREIRA MACHADO
HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA SANTANA
IGOR KAISER GARCIA GOMES
JOAO VITOR PAES RETTORE
KELLY CRISTINA FERREIRA
LAVINIA MISSON CORDEIRO
LEANDRO MIRANDA NASCIMENTO
LUCAS ANDRADE DE AZEVEDO
LUCAS FERRARA BARBOSA APARECIDO
LUCAS MORAIS DE MENEZES
LUCAS SCHETTINI CUNHA
LUIS FELIPE CORNUTH
MAIRA TAKAHASHI FELICISSIMO
MARCILIO DANIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
MARCUS VINICIUS ZEFERINO
MARDEM MARCIO PEREIRA
MARIANA PESSOA MEDEIROS
NATALIA CRISTINA CANDIAN LOBATO
ORLANDO RODRIGUES NETO
PEDRO ALVES FENELON
PHILIPPE ROCHA SANTOS SOUTO
POLIANA SANTOS SOUZA
RAFAELA MARIA MARZANO SILVA
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS VELOSO
RODRIGO FERREIRA FAJARDO
RODRIGO GONCALVES DE MELO
RODRIGO MARTINS INCALADO
SABRINA NUNES SOARES
SAMUEL BERTOLINI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
TACIANA REZENDE PEREIRA
TATIANE AUGUSTA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
VAGNER ROSMANN CARVALHO
VALESKA VEIGA DALLA BERNARDINA
WARLEY ROBERTO MARIZ CONDE
CURSO: 28   - ENGENHARIA QUIMICA
ALEXANDER OTHERO CARDOSO
ALEXANDRE PEIXOTO PINHEIRO SILVA
ALINE DOS SANTOS BORDONI
ANA LETICIA BHERING DE CARVALHO COSTA
ANA LUIZA DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS
ANA PAULA ALVES FREIRE
ANDRE FURTADO AMARAL
ANDRE PINTO COELHO MUNIZ VINHAL
ANNA RACHEL GOMES FERREIRA LEITE
BERNARDO FURQUIM WERNECK MARINHO
BLANDINA LAVOR BARBOSA BEZERRA
CAMILA DE MATOS PASSOS
CARLA CRISTINA BISE VIEGAS
CARLOS HENRIQUE RIOS LOYOLA
DANIEL FURST PESSOA
EDUARDO GUERINO LOBATO CAMPISTA LOBATO
FERNANDO GUSMAN BRANDAO
GABRIEL XAVIER DE CARVALHO
GABRIELA FERREIRA SIANO
GUILHERME CORREA MENEZES
GUILHERME DE FARIA MARTINS
GUSTAVO BRANDAO GILBERTI
IZABELLA ANTUNES PIMENTA
LEONARDO DE FRANCISCHI FERREIRA ALVES
LETICIA DE REZENDE TEIXEIRA GUERRA
LETICIA LANZA DE MORAES
LUCAS FRANCISCO COSTA MEIRA
LUCAS VILELA DE SOUZA
LUISA SA VITORINO
MARCELLO SOUSA FURTADO BRITO
MARIANA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
MARINA MACIEL DIAS DE SOUZA
MATHEUS STARLING DASSUNCAO
NATALIA ROSSI ETO
PABLO DINIZ ROCHA
PAOLLA CHRYSTINE PINHEIRO PATRICIO
PAULO EDUARDO FREIRE
PEDRO BARBOSA PENNA VIDIGAL
PEDRO GONTIJO DE PAIVA
PEDRO IVAN DE ANDRADE SANTOS
RAFAEL HENRIQUE MENEZES DIAS
RAISSA PIMENTEL BRUNHARA
RENATA FRANCO LUCIO
RENATO MARQUES LAMOUNIER FERNANDES
RODOLFO SOARES LARA
RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA FREIMANN
SAMANTHA DE BARROS SALUM
SILVIA RODRIGUES CARDOSO AVELAR ALMEIDA
TELMA FERNANDA AVELINO LARA EUGENIO
THIAGO TADEU JADIR
CURSO: 29   - ESTATISTICA
ALINE SANTOS OE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA CRISTINA DE SOUZA ANDRADE
ANA PAULA DA SILVA PRADO
ANDRE GABRIEL FERREIRA CALACA DA COSTA
ARLAINE APARECIDA DA SILVA
DAYANA DE OLIVEIRA PIRES
DIEGO CHENDES DIAS GOMES
DIOGO TAURINHO PRADO
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA MARRIEL BAETA
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
FERNANDO BORGES OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
FILIPE CAPORALI DE ANDRADE
FULVIA STEFANIE DOLABELA MARTINS
GABRIEL CAMPOS LAGES
GABRIELA DOMINGUES DO AMARAL
GIVANILDO FERNANDO DE SOUZA
GUILHERME GONCALVES BRAGA
HITALO DIAS MOREIRA CHAGAS
JACKSON JARDEL PARENTE
JORDAN LACORDAIRE DE SOUZA FONTES
JULIO CESAR SOARES
KARINNA LOPES SANTOS
LEONARDO MARQUES QUINTAO
LUCIANO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
MARINA MARTINS LOBATO
NATHALIA JESSICA CAMELO CORREA LIMA
PAULA BISPO VIEIRA
RICARDO LUIZ CORREA
RONALD ARREGUY SILVA FILHO
SERGIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
THIAGO RAFAEL NOGUEIRA CARDOSO
UANDERSON ANTONIO OLIVEIRA DE DEUS
VANESSA LOUREIRO SILVA
CURSO: 30   - FARMACIA
ADALBERTO ANTONIO VIEIRA JUNIOR
ADRIANO BASTOS LEITE
ALINE TEIXEIRA MACIEL E SILVA
ALLAN SOUSA TELES
ANA CAROLINA CHAGAS EVANGELISTA
ANA CLAUDIA BYRRO RODRIGUES
ANA HELENA STEHLLNG ELIAS DA COSTA
ANA SARAH MARQUES
ANA TEREZA DOMINGUES AGUIAR
ARTHUR MAGNO GUEDES FRANCO DE ANDRADE
BEATRIZ TOLEDO TEIXEIRA
BERNARDO FERRARA BARBOSA APARECIDO
BETANIA MAIRA PONTELO
BRENDA FERNANDA MOREIRA CASTRO
BRENO DELGADO LIMA
BRUNA MAXIMINO REZENDE
BRUNA SCALIONI DAUANNY
BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTIAGO LIMA
BRUNO JANNOTTI PADUA
BRUNO PINHEIRO DAMASCENO FLORENTINO
CAROLINA DE AGUIAR FERREIRA
CAROLINE ARAUJO RAPOSO
CRISTAL MEL GUERRA E SILVA
DANIEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
DANIEL EMILIO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
DANIEL HENRIQUE DORO PEREIRA
DENISE DORNELAS MENDONCA
EMILIE ALANA DE MACIEL LESTE
EVA ROSALINA BORGES
EVANDRO RAMIREZ MIRANDA
FABIANA MARIA ANDRADE GOMES
FABIANA MORAES DA CRUZ
FERNANDA FONSECA COELHO
FERNANDA SANTANA DE SOUZA
FERNANDA VALADARES MACIEL
FLAVIA CAMPOS LUCENA
FLAVIA DE CARVALHO LANA
FLAVIA REGINA FERREIRA SOARES
FLAVIANO MELO OTTONI
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
GABRIELA SALES COSTA
GABRIELA SANTANA ATALIBA
GABRIELLA MARIA FERNANDES CUNHA
GIOVANNA CAMARA SANTOS LOPES
GISELLE PIRES DOMINGOS AMARAL
GLAUBER MEIRELES MACIEL
GLAUCIA SILVEIRA CARVALHO
GLAYSON LEONARDO BISPO
GRAZIELLE MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS
HELDER CARVALHO GOMES
HELOISA CRISTINA FORNAZIER
ISABELLA ARAUJO PARREIRAS
IZABELA MANSUR ALVES
IZABELA RIBEIRO SANTOS
JANAINA JUBE UHLEIN
JESSICA MARQUES MACEDO
JESSICA PEREIRA GONCALVES
JOAO GABRIEL TOLEDO SENIOR
JOYCE FERNANDES COUTINHO
JULIANA GOMES CHAGAS
JULIANA MACHADO BRETAS
JULIANA PRISCILA VAGO DA SILVA
KARINA BENATTI DOS SANTOS
KATHIAJA MIRANDA SOUZA
KATHRYNA FONTANA RODRIGUES
LEONARDO MARTINS CALDEIRA DE DEUS
LETICIA PARREIRAS NUNES SOUSA
LETICIA PIRES RODRIGUES
LIVIA LOVATO PIRES DE LEMOS
LIVIA PENA SILVEIRA
LIVIA XAIA MARTINS DA COSTA
LORENA CARLA VIEIRA
LORENA SILVA NUNES
LUAN CARVALHO MARTINS
LUCAS BOENO OLIVEIRA
LUCAS FONSECA RODRIGUES
LUCAS SOARES AZZOLINI
LUCAS SQUARCIO POCAS
LUCIANA COSTA BITES LANA
LUCIANA GOMES FERREIRA DENUCCI
LUDMILA OLIVEIRA LAMOUNIER
LUISA GOMES DE CASTRO
LUIZ AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
LUIZA OLIVEIRA PERUCCI
LYDIANE AMORIM MUNDIM
MARIA RITA ALVES BARBOSA DE PAIVA
MARIA SILVIA ROTONDO GARCIA
MARIANA ASSIRIA DE OLIVEIRA
MARINA AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
MARINA GONCALVES DE FREITAS
MARINA MELO ANTUNES COELHO
MARINA YURIE MIWA
MARLON ROSSI DE CAMPOS
MATHEUS DE BASTOS FRANCA FREIRE
MAYARA CHAVES FARIA
MICHELLE TEODORO ALVES
MIRELLE LOUISE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
MIRNA SILVA DIAS
NATALIA CARINE SOARES COLEM
NATALIA PATRICIA BATISTA TORRES
NATHALIA CANGUSSU FERRAZ
NATHALIA CORREA DE ALMEIDA
NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA LAMAS
NATHALIA DOS ANJOS NONATO
NATHALIA FERNANDES MAURICIO
NATHALIA GOMIDE CRUZ
NATHALIE MAISSA DIAS FANTONI
NICOLE FREITAS DE MELLO
NINA BUZINARI LAUCAS
PATRICIA ARAUJO BARBOSA
PAULA PERDIGAO STARLING CARLOS
PAULO HENRIQUE FRANCO LOPES
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOBIRA NUNES
PILAR SILVIA OLIVEIRA TAVARES
POLIANA SILVA PINHEIRO
PRISCILA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL GUSTAVO BARBOSA
RENALICE NEVES VIEIRA
RONALDO OTAVIANO PEREIRA JUNIOR
ROXANE DAFNER SILVA DE ALMEIDA
SARAH CRISTINA TEIXEIRA SILVA
SARAH MARTINS MACHADO
SHIRLEIDE SANTOS NUNES
SONIA MARA LINHARES DE ALMEIDA
TALISSON MACHADO VERISSIMO
TATIANA NUNES CARVALHO
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
THIAGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
TIAGO POLATSCHEK DE ABREU
ULISSES MACHADO E SILVA
VALQUIRIA TERESA ARANTES
VERONICA MAIARA LOPES ALVES
CURSO: 31   - FILOSOFIA
ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES CORREIA LIMA
ALEXANDRE PERISSE DE ABREU
ALICE RANGEL TEIXEIRA
ANA LETICIA MEDEIROS GODOI SILVA
BERNARDO CESAR DINIZ ATHAYDE VASCONCELOS
BRENO BATISTA SARDENBERG
BRUNO DE MEDEIROS GONZAGA
CIRO COUTO BENTO
CLEBER ALVES ALEXANDRE
CLEUBCR INACIO AMARO
DANIEL EURIPEDES DA PURIFICAAAO
DAVID EMANUEL DE SOUZA COELHO
DIEGO ESPESCHIT
DOUGLAS KNEIPP DIAS VIEIRA
EDIGAR DE ANDRADE DUARTE JONIOR
EDIVAR FERREIRA DE NORONHA JUNIOR
ELEN ROBERTA COSTA CARVALHO
FATIMA FURTADO DE CARVALHO MARTINS
FERNANDO CORDEIRO
FLAVIO EUSTAQUIO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO ABREU
JEAN DOS SANTOS VARGAS
JERRY DE SOUSA FONSECA
JOAO LUIS SERRA MANINI
JOSE HENRIQUE VILELA
JULIANA DE PAULA SALES SILVA
LENISE GLAUCIA DE SOUZA MORAES
LUCAS JAUED BRAGA FELICIO DA SILVA
LUCIANA PASSARINI DE RESENDE CORREA
LUIZ FELIPE DA MATA MACHADO SILVA
LUIZA SOARES LOPES
MARIANA MONTEIRO CONDE
MARINA MACIEL DE ALMEIDA
MATHEUS SILVA ARAUJO
MOISES AUGUSTO DE ABREU
PAULA NOGUEIRA DE VASCONCELOS GONCALVES
PAULO VICTOR MENDES DE AZEVEDO
RAFAEL SANTIAGO VALADARES TELES
RICARDO GAYA MOREIRA
RICARDO NAVES VILELA JUNIOR
ROBERVAL DAS NEVES CHAVES
TIAGO LOPES MOSCI
TIAGO MONTEIRO RAPOSA DE OLIVEIRA
TIAGO VINICIUS SALES GOMES
WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
CURSO: 32   - FISICA DIURNO
ALEXANDRE DE AQUINO SOARES
AMANDA OLINDA OLIVEIRA COIMBRA
ANDRE LIMA DE SOUZA CASTRO
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA DE CARVALHO
ARNIE VERDE NOLASCO
BRUNO BRAGANCA GUIMARAES MARIZ
BRUNO CESAR NORONHA MARQUES DE CASTILHO
CRISTIANO GALVAO
FELIPE MARTINS BRITO AGUIAR
FERNANDO FARLEY DIAS PEREIRA
GERALDO CORREA MACHADO
GETULIO ROCHA FERREIRA
GLAUCIA MURTA GUIMARAES
GUILHERME ABREU FARIA
GUILHERME VIERNO DA SILVEIRA
HENRIQUE TAMM BRANDAO CRUZEIRO
HENRIQUE WAKIL MOYSES
HUMBERTO CARELOS SANNA
IGOR MARQUES LEAO
JOAO VICTOR SILVA LOPES
JOSE BATISTA NETO
LARISSA TENORIO DE OLIVEIRA
LEANDRO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA MACHADO
LUCAS CAMPOS CARDOSO AFONSO
LUCAS DIAS FERNANDES
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE ASSIS
LUCIANA VASCONCELOS CAMBRAIA
MANASSES FERREIRA NETO
MARCONE DUTRA MESQUITA
MARCOS GUIMARAES RODRIGUES
MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA SANTANA
MARINA BEZERRA EIRAS DA SILVA
MONIQUE CORDEIRO TAVARES
NEWTON MANDARINO NETO
PAULO SANTOS BARCELOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE THIAYAMITI SANTOS
PETRUS BONATO ALMEIDA
RAPHAEL CHAVES DE ARAUJO
RENAN MELLO MAGALHAES
ROMULO SCHAEFER MOL
SAMUEL MILANEZ DE CARVALHO
SOFIA DE OLIVEIRA PARREIRAS
TAUANNE DIAS AMARANTE
THALES FIGUEIREDO ROQUE
THIAGO FIRPE SANTOS SOUZA
THIAGO MARTINS FRANCISCO
TIAGO CAMPOLINA BARBOSA
VICTOR SCHMIDT COMITTI
VINICIUS NJAIM DUARTE
WELLINGTON FONSECA RIBEIRO FILHO
CURSO: 33   - FISICA NOTURNO (LICENCIATURA)
ADALTON DAMAZIO GONCALVES FREITAS
ALOISIO MIGUEL GARCIA
ARTHUR ARAUJO MAIA FARAH
BRUNO CORDEIRO SILVA
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA ROCHA
DANILO ROCHA FURST
DIEGO COELHO DE SOUZA
DOUGLAS ALENCAR DE ALMEIDA
EDUARDO PEIXOTO GOMES
ELAINE CRISTINA FONSECA BRETZ
ELAINE FIGUEREDO
EVANDRO DIAS MIRANDA
FABIANO CARDOSO PEREIRA
FELIPE ZAMBELLI LOYOLA BRAGA
FLAVIO AUGUSTO TEODORO XAVIER
FLAVIO LUDI ALMEIDA GOMES
FRANCIS MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
GABRIEL ALVES FERREIRA DIAS
GUILHERME SEIBERT DE ARAUJO
ISMAEL MARQUES AMARAL
IVAN PAULOVICH PINHEIRO GOMES
JESSICA RENATA DE MOURA PEIXOTO
JONAS PEREIRA DOS REIS JUNIOR
JOSIMAR MOREIRA ROCHA
JULIAN TADEO FELIPE VEGA
JULIO CESAR PEREIRA ROCHA
LINCOLN ROMULO DA SILVA RAMOS
LORENA LARISSA NICACIO SILVA
LUCAS NETTO BOUAAS
LUCAS NUNES SAMPAIO
MAXDORAN SOUZA DE FREITAS
NAYARA CRISTINA SERAFIM
PAULO ARAUJO RIOS
RENAN PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
RENATO SORAGGI FONTELA GRIECO
RODRIGO ALEX AGUIAR
RONAN LAZARO DA SILVA COSTA
SAULO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
THIAGO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
WILLIAM VALADAS
CURSO: 34   - FISIOTERAPIA
ALINE ANDRIONI FERNANDES
ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA SANTOS
ANA LUIZA MOREIRA PAUFERRO
ANDRE LUIZ APARECIDO FERREIRA
BARBARA PAULA DE BARROS CARVALHO PINTO
BRUNA CANDIDA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
BRUNA SCHAPER ESTEVES
BRUNA SILVA AVELAR
CAMILA VIEIRA SALGADO PIRES
CARINA SOUZA VIEGAS
CARLA RAMOS FERREIRA ARAUJO
CAROLINA ESPESCHIT FONSECA
CASSIA DE JESUS SILVA
CINTIA DA SILVA FREIRE JARDIM
CLARISSA TEIXEIRA VIANNA
CRISTIANO MOURAO BARROSO
DANIELE CRISTINA MIRANDA ALVES FREITAS
DEBORAH APARECIDA STUART MARQUES
DIOGO CESAR NEVES VIEIRA
FABIANA MACHADO FANTINI
FELIPE CRUZ JORGE
FERNANDA MARCIA CARDOSO ROCHA
FLAVIA GONCALVES PEREIRA COUTO
FLAVIA TRISTAO E SILVA
GABRIEL FREILANDES DE MOURA FERREIRA
GABRIELA SCHETINI RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA
GABRIELLA ALVES FENELON
GIOVANA DE DEUS MENDES
GISELLE SABRINA FRANCA DE LIMA
GUILHERME NETO DE PINHO CARVALHO
GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO MACHADO
IGOR STEFANI NUNES MELLO
ISABELA DE RESENDE BRAGA
ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
JACQUELINE OLIVEIRA DE MATOS
JULIO CEZAR DIAS PRADO
KELLY CRISTINA MACHADO
LAILA LIDIA FARIA ALMEIDA
LAURA CAROLINA PENNA DE CARVALHO
LIDIANE MARA MIRANDA RAMOS
LUCAS PEDROSO BECHO
LUISA MOREIRA CASTILHO
LUIZA VASCONCELOS CAMPOLINA
MARIA CLARICE LOPES DA SILVA
MARIANA HOFFMAN BARBOSA
MARINA TORRES UBER BUCEK
MAYARA NIZE FIGUEIREDO LEITE
NATALIA SILVA DE ASSIS
PATRICIA AGUIAR LEITE
PAULA BISNOTTO TOMAIN
PAULA MARIA BORGES DE SALLES
PRISCILLA REZENDE PEREIRA FIGUEIREDO
RAPHAEL DE ARAUJO MARTINS
RAQUEL SCAPOLATEMPORE MORATO
ROSEANE SANTO RODRIGUES
TACIANA RAMOS LUZ
TATIANA CAMILO RIBEIRO DE SENNA
TATIANE MOREIRA DE MORAIS
THAYZA MENDES TEIXEIRA
VANESSA GOMES DA SILVA
CURSO: 35   - FONOAUDIOLOGIA
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA CARDOSO
ALINE MANSUETO MOURAO
AMANDA CRISTINA DA SILVA NARCISO
AMANDA PEIXOTO FARIA
ANA CLARA FIDELIS RODRIGUES
ANA PAULA FERREIRA ROCHA
BARBARA ANTUNES REZENDE
BEATRIZ LENTI MOVILLA
CAMILA FERREIRA DE REZENDE
CAMILA MARIA CALIXTO SILVA
CAROLINA CAMPOS ESTEVES
CHRISTIANE CARDOSO SILVA
CLARICE GARCIA ROCHA
DANIELA LUCAS NOGUEIRA
DANIELLA TEIXEIRA AGOSTINO
DANIELLE NUNES MOURA SILVA
FABRICIO FRANCO CARVALHO
FERNANDA MARA BOTTECCHIA
FERNANDO SALES GUIMARAES
FLAVIA APARECIDA FELIPE DE LIMA
FLAVIA LIVIA SALDANHA E SILVA
GABRIELA DE MOURA MAGALHAES
GABRIELA DIAS PRADO
GABRIELE MAGALHAES MESQUITA
GIALILE DE SA LUCIO
GLEICE ANE SCARIOT SILVA
JOANA MELO OTTONI SANTIAGO
JULIANA GABRIELA MIRANDA LIBERATORE
LAURA MACHADO BARBOSA CANGUSSU
LIDIA LOURENCO CUNHA BRAGANGA
LORENA DE ALMEIDA RAMOS
LUCAS JUNQUEIRA CARSALADE
LUDIMILA LABANCA
LUDIMILA SOUZA NASCIMENTO
LUIZA FURTADO E SILVA
LYGIA BUENO FRAGOSO
MARCELA OLIVEIRA DO CARMO
MARCELLA OLIVEIRA LINHARES
MARIELLE PRATES BONFA
MARINA GARCIA DE SOUZA BORGES
PATRICIA MOREIRA BISTENE
PRISCILA CRISTINA VERONA PIMENTEL
PRISCILA RUSSI RICIERI
RAFAELLA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA
ROBERTA VIVIANE MOREIRA SANTOS
SHERON HALFD RESENDE
SIMONE LOURENCO DO VALE
SORAIA SANTOS FRANCELINO GONCALVES
SUELLE REGINA BESE PENA
VANESSA VALVERDE MOREIRA
CURSO: 36   - GEOGRAFIA DIURNO
ALFREDO COSTA
ALINE ALMEIDA RAPOSO
ALINE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA ALMEIDA RAPOSO
ANA CAROLINA ANDRINO DE MELO
ANNA CAROLINA ANDRADE RODRIGUES
BRENNER HENRIQUE MAIA RODRIGUES
CAIO ALBERTO SILVEIRA VIEIRA
CARLA MAIZA IRENO FREIRE
CAROLINA NORONHA SILVEIRA MARTINS
CECILIA SIMAN GOMES
CIRO LOTFI VAZ
DANILO MARQUES DE MAGALHAES
DIEGO HORTA BICALHO
EUSTAQUIO JUNIO DA SILVA
FERNANDO SILVA BORGES DE ANDRADE
JOYCE LUIZA BONNA
LAURA AMARAL FARIA
LEONARDO VICTOR PITA FIGUEIREDO
LETICIA AUGUSTA FARIA DE OLIVEIRA
LETICIA MENDONCA SOARES
LUCAS OLIVEIRA CESAR
LUCAS OLIVEIRA SEPULVEDA
LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA BARROS
MAIRA ARAUJO RODRIGUES
MALENA SILVA NUNES
MARINA FERRAZ MESSINA TEIXEIRA
MARINA RIBEIRO DE MELO
MAURA PEREIRA DIAS
PAULO EDUARDO ALVES BORGES DA SILVA
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORREA DE ARAUJO BARROS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MENDONCA RESENDE
RENATO MARTINS PASSOS FERREIRA
ROBERTO DANGELO MUZZI MACHADO
RODRIGO LOPES MARTINS
SARA STEFANI FERREIRA ELIAS
THAISA SANTOS FARIA
THIAGO VIANA DE AZEVEDO
TIAGO VALERIO MARTINS DINIZ
ULISSES MOURA DALLE
CURSO: 37   - GEOGRAFIA NOTURNO (LICENC.)
ALESSANDRO ALVES MIRANDA
ALEX DE CARVALHO
ALINE OLIVEIRA CONCEICAO GOMES
AMANDA AZEVEDO DE ANDRADE
ANDERSON DE MORAIS FERNANDES JUNIOR
ANDRE FAGUNDES FARIA
BRAULIO HENRIQUE ABREU DE FARIA
CAMILA CAROLINA DE JESUS PENA
CAMILA PETTERSEN
CARLOS FERNANDO ALVES
CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES DA SILVA
CELIO AUGUSTO MENDES CASTRO ALVES
DANIELA ROSE PASSOS E POSSAS
DOUGLAS DINI CARVALHO REIS
EDUARDO CAMPOS MOREIRA OE SOUZA
ELAINE QUEIROZ SILVA
EROS CAIO SOARES SOUSA
FABIO FRANCISCO MAIA
GABRIEL CAMPOS CUNHA
GUILHERME BARROS DE AZEVEDO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES CAMPOS
HEBERT COSTA CARVALHO
JADER JUNIO CORREA
JESSE VARGAS VIEIRA
JOAO CLAUDIO RAMOS SANTANA
JOAO PAULO VIEIRA COTTA
JONAS RODRIGO DO AMARAL
JOYCE FIGUEIREDO MARRA
KARINE DIAS NOGUEIRA
LEONARDO MATEUS PFEILSTICKER DE KNEGT
LOURIVAL MANSUETO FERREIRA NETO
LUCIANA CORDEIRO ANDRADE
LUIZA GONTIJO ALVARES DE CAMPOS ABREU
MARIA FERNANDA CININI ROCHA
NEWTON VICTOR MARCIO DE SOUZA
PATRICIA CRISOSTOMO DUPIN
RAFAEL TADEU VENTURA CERQUEIRA
ROBERTA NUNES GUIMARAES
RODRIGO CRISTIANO BARBOSA
SEBASTIAO FELICIANO DA LUZ MOTA
CURSO: 38   - GEOLOGIA
ALINE DE SOUZA PEREIRA
AMANDA DE ALMEIDA PIRES E SOUZA
ANTONIO ROBERTO NUNES SILVA
CARINE SOARES VIEIRA
DANIEL FERREIRA KATAHIRA
DANIEL SOUZA DAVILA
ELISA LIMA COELHO
ELIZA INEZ NUNES PEIXOTO
FELIPE ALVES FARIAS
FERNANDO VIEIRA BRANDAO
FREDERICO LOPES PEREIRA
GABRIEL ERNANI GARCIA DA SILVA
GABRIEL REZENDE FREIRE
GABRIEL SARANTOPOULOS BERGAMASCHI
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA DE SIQUEIRA E SILVA
HENRIQUE CERQUEIRA PERSEQUINI CUNHA
JULIA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA
JULIANO MELO FONSECA
LORENA DE FIGUEIREDO NASCIMENTO
LUISA FREIRE PEDERNEIRAS BARBOSA
LUIZA SILVA WERNECK
MAHYRA FERREIRA TEDESCHI
MARIANA MEIRELES LEITE
NADJA CRUZ FERRAZ
OLAVO AUGUSTO GOMES LINHARES
PEDRO FELIPE DE SALES
RAUL FERNANDO POLISSENI GRACA
RODRIGO BATISTA FONSECA
RODRIGO MARTINS CANUTO ROCHA
ROMULO THIAGO RIBEIRO CRUZ
RUY AZEVEDO COTA VASCONCELOS
SAMIR VASCONCELOS RACHID
SILVIA MARIA TEIXEIRA SILVEIRA
SIMONE GUIMARAES PEREIRA
THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA DE ASSIS
CURSO: 39   - HISTORIA DIURNO
ALESSANDRA PEREIRA E SILVA DOS SANTOS
ALESSIO ALONSO ALVES
ALICE EULALIO DE SOUZA BERTUCCI
ANA CLAUDIA CASEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
ANDRE PEREZINI DE OLIVEIRA
CARLA CORRADI RODRIGUES
CAROLINA BELA DE CARVALHO MUNK
CASSIO BRUNO DE ARAUJO ROCHA
DANIELLE DO PAU BRASIL FERREIRA
ELIZA TEIXEIRA DE TOLEDO
FABIANA RACHID VIANA
FABIOLA FRANCA FERREIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO
FREDERICO VINICIUS DE SOUZA LEITE
GUSTAVO DE FARIA MACEDO RIBEIRO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
HENRIQUE BRENER VERTCHENKO
IARA SOUTO RIBEIRO SILVA
IGOR DANIEL DE AGUIAR BORGES
INGRID MARTINS COURA
ISABELA ABRANTES DA SILVEIRA
ISABELLA MACHADO FANTINI
JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
JULIA CERQUEIRA GUMIERI
JULIA MARQUES FERREIRA
LEANDRO REIS DE MELO
LUANA VIRGINIA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
LUCA PALMESI
LUCAS ANDRADE RIBEIRO
LUCIANA DINIZ DURAES PEREIRA
LUDMILLA RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ GUIMARAES SOUSA
MARCOS VINICIUS ANTUNES NERY NOGUEIRA
MARIANA DE MORAES SILVEIRA
NATALIA ARAUJO CHRISTOPHE DA SILVA
PAULIANE DE CARVALHO BRAGA
PEDRO GONCALVES GUERRA
PEDRO VELLOSO GOMES BATISTA
RAFAEL JUNIO DE SOUSA
RAISSA AMARAL DE PAIVA FARIA
RAQUEL DE BESSA GONTIJO DE OLIVEIRA
RODOLFO FERREIRR JABBUR BRAGA
STAEL DE LIMA MENDES CAMPOS
VIVIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
CURSO: 40   - HISTORIA NOTURNO (LICENC.)
ALEXANDRE ALVIM ARAUJO
ANABEL DE FATIMA FERREIRA
ANDRE SOARES CALAZANS
BRENO MENDES
BRUNO SANTOS
CHRISTIANA VALLADAO NOVAIS
CICERO SOARES DA SIIVA
CIRO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
CLEONICE PRUDENCIO DA SILVA SOUSA
DANIEL FERNANDO VIEIRA DE PAULA
DANILO BARROS CARDOSO
DIOGO SOUZA BRANT CALDEIRA
EDUARDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS
ELISANGELA JORY
ELVIS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
ESTHER AUGUSTA NUNES BARBOSA
FABRICIO VINHAS MANINI
FLAVIANO ANDRADE VIANA
GABRIELA SILVA GALVAO
HENRIQUE MARTINS DE MORAIS
ISABELLA DE SOUZA FIGUEIRA
IZADORA MARIA DA CONCEICAO E FERNANDO
JOSE CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO
JUSCELINO SOARES FERNANDES
KARINA MAGALHAES BERNARDES DENIS
LIVIA ANDREA FIGUEIRO DE SOUZA
LUCIMAR DE CASSIO SILVA
LUISA PARREIRA KATTAOUI
MARCOS VINICIUS TARQUINIO
MARINA SILVA DUARTE
MATEUS JOSE LANNES TOLENTINO
MAX HEBERT TEIXEIRA SILVA
NEILIA MARCELINA BARBOSA
NEYLON JOSE DE PAULA
NILSA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CRUZ
PABLO CARLOS FERREIRA E GOMES
PAULO CESAR GOMES DUTRA JUNIOR
RAPHAEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
RENATO DE PAULA CARRATO
ROBSON NARCISO DE MORAES
SARAH FERREIRA DE FREITAS
SAULO DE SOUSA CASTRO
WARLEY ALVES GOMES
WELLINTON LEANDRO DA SILVA
CURSO: 41   - LETRAS DIURNO
ADELIANA APARECIDA SEABRA DOS REIS
ALBA DA SILVA
ALESSANDRA DEUSDETE DE JESUS
ALEXANDRE CARDOSO NUNES MAGALHAES
AMANA MARIS RIBEIRO GRECO
ANA BARBARA IVO DA FONSECA
ANA CRISTINA DAVID SILVA
ANA FLAVIA TORQUETTI DOMINGUES CRUZ
ANA LUIZA GONTIJO AUN
ANA RACHEL CARVALHO LEAO
ANE CAROLINE DE FARIA RIBEIRO
ANGELO ROBERTO MOREIRA JUNIOR
ANNA CAROLINA LUDENDORFF DUARTE
ANNE CAROLINA DE SOUZA
ARTHUR HENRIQUE GONCALVES RABELO
BARBARA DEL RIO ARAUJO
BARBARA NEVES SALVIANO
BEATRIZ FAM DE SOUSA LIMA
BEATRIZ GARCIA PINTO COELHO
BRUNO AZEVEDO PRADO
BRUNO GONCALVES RUSSO
CANDICE MARTINS ALVES
CARLA DANIELLE SILVA VIEIRA
CARLA INES ROZO SANTAELLA
CARLANNE SANTOS CARNEIRO
CAROLINA IZABELA DUTRA MIRANDA
CAROLINA LEAO DA FONSECA
CAROLINA SANTANA DE CAMPOS MATTAR
CAROLINA SIMAN SIMOES METZKER
CASSANDRA CLAUDIA LIMA CARVALHO
CATERINA BLACHER PICORELLI
CRISTINA DUARTE WERWECK
DAIANE CARNEIRO PIMENTEL
DANIELA BARROS CALDELLAS DE QUEIROZ
DANIELA CRISTINA DIAS MENEZES
DAVI ROBERTSON BAPTISTA
DEBORA LOPES AGUILAR FERREIRA
DENISE ALVES SOARES VERIDIANO
DENISE RIBEIRO FRADE
DOUGLAS CRISTIANO SILVA
EDER LUCIO DE ALMEIDA
EDIANE AMABILE PINHEIRO
EDMAR GONZALEZ RAMOS
ELISA MARIA TABORDA DA SILVA
EMERSON SANTOS AMARAL
ERIKA MORAIS MARTINS DE PADUA
FABIANA KELLY DE SOUZA
FABIANE BATISTA
FABIANE LUCIA CAMARA DOS SANTOS
FERNANDA AFONSO ANDRADE
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA LAGES DOS SANTOS
FLAVIA ALMEIDA VIEIRA RESENDE
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GOMES
GABRIELA FREITAS DE PAULA
GABRIELA LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS
GILMARA REISLA GUIMARAES OVIDIO
GILTONIO MAURILIO PEREIRA SANTOS
GUILHERME DE FRANCISCO CAMPOS
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA BICALHO
IDENIA GOMES PASSOS
IGNES DE FREITAS LARA
IGOMER HENRIQUE GONAALVES REZENDE
INGRID CRISTINA BATISTA DUARTE
ISIS RODRIGUES PORDEUS
IURI FRANCA DE QUEIROZ
IZABELA TOLENTINO VIGNOLI FEDERMAN
IZABELLA MARCATTI CAMISASCA
JESSICA NORBERTO ROCHA
JOAO GONCALVES F. CHRISTOFARO SILVA
JOAO VITOR CACIQUE AVELIN
JOSY ANNE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
JOZELMA DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
KARINE CRISTIANE NOGUEIRA NUNES
KATHLEEN GONTIJO COURA
KORIAN LEITE CARVALHO
LAIS MENEGHELLO DELVIVO
LARA LUIZA SPAGNOL OLIVEIRA
LARA MUCCI POENARU
LEOSINO MIRANDA ARAUJO
LIGIA ISONI AUAD
LUCAS RAMOS PAIVA
LUCAS WANDERLEY RIGAMONT BRAGANCA
LUCIANA DIAS DE MACEDO
LUISA BERLIM VELOSO
LUIZ FERNANDO DE CARVALHO
LYVIA LIPOVETSKY E SILVA
MANOELA VIEIRA LEITE
MARCELA CAROLINE ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA
MARCELA DE CAMPOS GUALBERTO OLIVEIRA
MARCO ANTONIO CALDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA
MARCO AURELIO MORAES DINIZ
MARIA CECILIA ANDRADE LODI
MARIA MARCIA MANGELA DIAS
MARIANA COLUCCI GOULART MARTINS FERREIRA
MARIANA DE ARAUJO RONCATO
MARIANA HELENA TEOFILO CABRAL
MARIANA NUNES MOREIRA
MARIANA SIMOES FOSCHETTI
MARIANNA FERREIRA DRUMOND
MARILENE DOS SANTOS REIS
MARINA DE ALMEIDA GOMES COURA
MATEUS ALVES RODRIGUES
MELINA MELO RODRIGUES
NARA NILIA MARQUES NOGUEIRA
NATALIA PEREIRA SIQUEIRA
NATHALIA ANDRES RONDAN
OTAVIANO MARTINS DE MORAIS
PATRICIA OLIVEIRA ALVES
PEDRO DANIEL DE MOURA FONSECA
PHILIPE MARCEL AGUIAR FERREIRA
POLLYANNA MARIA FRANCISCO GOMES
POLLYANNA SEIXAS BICALHO
PRISCILA ABREU BORGES TREVIZANI
PRISCILA FREIRE CROSLAND GUIMARAES
RAFAEL CASTELO BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA TORRES
RAFAEL JOSE MASOTTI
RAFAELLA RAPINI BRAGA
RAPHAEL DIAS BARCELLOS
RAQUEL CRISTINA POSSOLO GONGALVES
RAQUEL ESTEHLING DE OLIVEIRA
RAQUEL MOREIRA REZENDE
RENAN RIBEIRO XAVIER
RICARDO FERNANDES NAPOLEAO DE SOUZA
RODRIGO AMARAL RAMOS
RODRIGO CESAR MADUREIRA
SAMIYA OLIVEIRA SILVA
SHEILA PEREIRA PEIXOTO
SORAIA DO AMARAL PESSOA
TAIS MOREIRA OLIVEIRA
TALLES DE PAULA SILVA
THASSIA ALESSANDRA LUCIANO BRAZIL
THIAGO BERNARDO RIBEIRO
TIAGO DIAS DE FREITAS DUTRA
TISSIANIE CARDOSO ALMEIDA
TULIO FELIPE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS
VANDER CAMARGOS PINTO COSTA
VANDERLEI MARTINS RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA
VIVIANE DE FATIMA CASTRO
WELIO DIAS BARBOSA
CURSO: 42   - LETRAS NOTURNO
ADRIANA ALVES PINTO
ADRIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA
AGDA MENDONAA
ALEXANDRE PARREIRA GOMES DA SILVA
ALINE SALDANHA FERREIRA SILVA
ALISON OLIVEIRA
ALLANA MATAR DE FIGUEIREDO
ALYSSON MARCIUS ROBERTO
AMANDA ZACARIAS MARINHO
ANA CAROLINA BRANDAO SANTOS
ANA FLAVIA DA SILVA FONSECA
ANA GRAZIELLA ALVES KAIZER
ANA PAULA DE SOUSA DUARTE
ANA PAULA PINHO GOMES
ANAIDE LAMENDOLA
ANDERSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS
ANDRE FONSECA E SILVA DE CARVALHO
ANNA PAULA VIEIRA ROCHA CASTRO
ANNE GRACIELLE CORREIA FIGUEIREDO
ANTONIO ALVES MENDONCA JUNIOR
ARQUIOLINDA SILVA MACHADO
ARTENIUS NASCIMENTO DANIEL
AUGUSTO BRANDAO SANTOS SILVEIRA CASTRO
BIANCA CRUZ GOMES
BRAULIO CESAR PEREIRA SILVA
BRUNA TATIANE FORTES
BRUNO GONGALVES NOGUEIRA
CAMILA MAGALHAES COSTA
CANDIDO SAMUEL FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
CAROLINA DE VITERBO LAGE
CAROLINA DINIZ
CAROLINA VON RANDOW VILAS NOVAS
CAROLINE XAVIER OLIVEIRA DE SIQUEIRA
CINTIA AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
CLAUDIA PATRICIA COUTINHO CAMPOS
CLAUDIO FELICIO PIFANO SILVA
CRISTIANE HOEHNE ALVIM
CRISTIANE MOREIRA VENTURA
CRISTIANE PIRES SOARES MUZZI
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES BATISTA
DANIEL IGOR DUTRA SILVA
DANIELA DA SILVA FARIA
DANIELA PAULA ANDRADE SUCENA
DANIELLE CAROLINA DA SILVA GUERRA
DANIELLY SANTOS DA SILVEIRA
DEJACIR TEIXEIRA FERNANDES
DENILSON GONCALVES CAJAZEIRO
DENIO VAZ
DILSON FELIX DE OLIVEIRA
DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
DOMINGOS JOAQUIM DA RESSURREICAO NETO
DULCIRLEY DE JESUS
EDERSON SILVA DOS ANJOS
EDINA PATRICIA DE SOUZA BARRETO
ELAINE CRISTINA SILVA FONSECA
ELEN LUCI CABRAL DE CAMPOS
ELENICE MARTINS BARROS BRAGA
ELINE GRACIELE MENDES DOS ANJOS
ELVECIO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
EMERSON JONATHA C GONCALVES DE LIMA
EMILIA CAROLINA G DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA
ERIKA FARIA DE OLIVEIRA
EUGENIO TADEU RODRIGUES BAZAES
FABIO GUEDES RODRIGUES
FABIOLA VIEIRA DA SILVA
FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZA
FELIPE PRATES ROZENBERG
FERNANDA CARNEIRO COSTA
FERNANDA MOREIRA DA SILVA
FLAVIA AIMEIDA DE CASTRO LEITE
FLAVIA COSTA OLIVEIRA
FLAVIA MARTINS SANTOS CRUZ
FLAVIA ROBERTA DE JESUS MACHADO WERNER
FLAVIO JOSE RIGHI MARCO
FRANCISCO ALBERTO FONSECA NETO
FREDERICO CARLOS HUEBRA BARBOSA
GARDENIA CALDEIRA SOARES
GERALDO HENRIQUE ALVES OLIVEIRA MARTINS
GISELLE PEREIRA TELLES
GLEICIENNE PAULA FERNANDES
GUILHERME FERNANDES NICACIO
GUSTAVO VARELA DELGAOO
HADINEI RIBEIRO BATISTA
HAYDEE CRISTINA DA SILVA
HELOISA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
ILANA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
IRAN FELIPE ALVARENGA E GOMES
IRANI GOMES DA SILVA
IVANIL PORTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
JANAINA DA CONCEICAO DE ALMEIDA
JESSICA REJANE SILVA ALBERGARIA
JOAO SANTANA PARDO
JOSE JUNIOR SANTOS
JOSE TUEDES DE RESENDE
JULIANA CONDE ROCHA
JULIANA CRISTINA GUIMARAES CANUTO
JULIANA DE SOUSA MARTINS PEREIRA
JULIANO MATOS DOMINGOS
KARINE DE PAULA MENDES
KARLA BARBOSA FROIS
KENYA CANDIDA VIEIRA MEDEIROS
KENYA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
LEANDRA CARLA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
LEONARDO PEIFER DE ARAUJO
LIBNI MEIRELES DUARTE
LILIAN DAIANA MARRA
LOURAIDAN LARSEN FARIA
LUCAS DE LIMA GOULART
LUCIMAR APARECIDA TEIXEIRA
LUDMILA ELIZA ROCHA A. DA MATTA FONSECA
LUDMILA SERRA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
LUIZA FRANCISCA FERREIRA DA SILVA
MARCELO HENRIQUE FERREIRA LOPES
MARCIA DINIZ GUIMARAES
MARCIO LOPES SILVA
MARCOS DANIEL DO AMOR DIVINO
MARIA DE FATIMA ARRUDA LANNA
MARIANA CARNEIRO MENDES
MARINA GONTIJO SANTOS TEIXEIRA
MARINA LUIZA NOBRE BUENO
MARJORIE ELIS FERREIRA COELHO
MARONNE SOARES REGO
MARTA RABELO CUNHA
MICHELLE ADRIANE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
NADIA DE ASSIS
NATALIA PEREIRA CHAGAS
PATRICIA FONSECA DE SOUZA
PATRICIA KELLY DO AMARAL PEREIRA
PATRICIA SOUZA AMARAL
PAULA MARIE SIQUEIRA PACHECO
PAULA RENATA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
PAULO FERREIRA DE MOURA JUNIOR
PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ALVES
PAULO HENRIQUE MOREIRA BARBOBA
PAULO SILAS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
POLLYANNA GOMES DOS SANTOS
RAMON RODRIGUES GOMES
RAQUEL DIAS ABREU NOGUEIRA
RAQUEL DIAS LEITE FERREIRA DA SILVA
RAQUEL LUANA DOS SANTOS
RAQUEL MARIA DE ABREU SILVA
RENATA ALVES BEZERRA SOARES
RENATA LUIZA DE MIRANDA ASSUNCAO
RODRIGO DA FONSECA FALEIRO
RONALDO DA SILVEIRA SANTOS
SANDRO MOREIRA MATTAR
SERGIO ANTONIO ROCHA
SIMONE CRISTINA MOTTA REIS
SIMONE GOMES DE ARAUJO
SOFIA PASSOS REZENDE
STEPHANIE PAES RODRIGUES
TANIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
THAISA BARCELLOS SLMIO FERES
TIAGO HENRIQUE DA CUNHA
VALERIA BATISTA RIBEIRO
VANESSA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA WRIGHT
VERONICA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
WALTER FERRELRA COELHO NETO
WILIANA SOARES LEITE
YAMONI DE SA CUNHA
CURSO: 43   - MATEMATICA DIURNO
ABLAINE ROMANO
ALESSANDRA BARCELLOS RIBEIRO
ALLISSON OTAVIO DA SILVA ALVES
AMANDA FERRARI UCELI
AMANDA RODRIGUES BATISTA
ANDERSON VENTURA BARROS
ANDREA ASSIS CRISCOLO DE MELO MACHADO
ANTHONY ANDERSON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
BRUNO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
CARLA VAZ MARTINS
CHARLES SOUZA DO AMARAL
CLARICE FERNANDES RODRIGUES
DANIELLE MICHAELSEN LAGO
DEBORA NUNES
DEBORA SOLDATELLI
EDSON PEREIRA ARRUDA FILHO
EDUARDO LEITE BARBOSA
EDVAN MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
FELIPE CESAR FERREIRA
FELIPE SILVEIRA SCHMAL
FERNANDA RIBEIRO PURI DOS SANTOS
FERNANDO CARVALHO DA SILVA COELHO
FLAVIO HENRIQUE LEAL AZEVEDO
FREDERICO AUGUSTO MENEZES RIBEIRO
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA
GUSTAVO BATISTA NOGUEIRA
HARLLEY ANDERSON ARANTES ASSUNCAO
ISAQUE VIZA DE SOUZA
ISRAEL DIAS AZEVEDO
IVAN QUIRINO BREGALDA
JOSE EDSON CHAVES RUELA
JOSE JOZELMO GRANGEIRO VIEIRA
JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA ARAUJO
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA DUQUE
KARINA ISABELA DE SOUZA
LUCAS MICHELINI RESENDE AMARAL
LUCIANA FIDELES RESENDE
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA JUNIOR
LUIZ GUSTAVO PERONA ARAUJO
MARCILENE CRISTINA SANCAO
MARILIA LOPES DE ALVARENGA
PRISCILA DE LOURDES LIMA
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA BARRETO
ROMMEL FERNANDES DOMINGOS
RONAN LUCAS DE SOUZA
SUZANA BARBOSA FREITAS
TAMARA MARLOVA PAIVA CURCIO
THAIS COUTO DE OLIVEIRA
TIAGO LEMOS KOYANO
VALDIR DOROTHEIO DE JESUS PINTO
CURSO: 44   - MATEMATICA NOTURNO (LICENC.)
ALAN DOUGLAS DA SILVA
BIANCA CAROLINE DE AGUIAR SOARES
BRUNO GOMES DE FREITAS
BRUNO HENRIQUE MOREIRA FERREIRA
CARLA REGINA NAGYIDAI DA SILVA
CHARLES DE MELO SIQUEIRA
CIRO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
DANIEL CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
ERICA CASTILHO RODRIGUES
ERIKA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
EUGENIA LISBOA PEREIRA
EUNICE SILVA DUARTE
FABIO ARAUJO DE MATTOS
GEISA REZENDE BORGES
GUILHERME ANTONIO LARA CAMARGOS
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MOREIRA REIS
JARDEL RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
JEAN HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
JESSICA LETICIA DE ALMEIDA COSTA
JOSE AILTON EUGENIO SOBRINHO
LEANDRO ALVES SOARES
LEANDRO AUGUSTO GOMES
LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
LIGIA MARA FERREIRA DE PAULA
MARINA LENK RIBEIRO
NAIR CHRISTINA MACHADO DE VASCONCELOS
PAULO VINICIUS PEREIRA RIBEIRO
PEDRO VICTOR FRAGOSO DOS SANTOS
RAFAEL ANTUNES MACHADO
RAFAELA CHRISTIANNE SILVA
RAPHAEL DA SILVA SANTOS
REINALDO CORDEIRO DE MOURA
RINALDO GOMES VIEIRA
ROMULO BAIA TRINDADE
RONALDO FERNANDES ROQUE
RONEY ANTONIO BARBOSA
RONNEY FERNANDES DOMINGOS
TIAGO THOMAZ DE CASTRO SOARES
VAGNER CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOS
VIVIANE MARQUES PAIVA
CURSO: 45   - MATEMATICA COMPUTACIONAL
ADRIANO BICALHO DE LANA COURA
ANDRE CESAR DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
BERNARDO FRANCA ROCHA
BRENO MUNIZ DE CASTRO FONSECA
EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
ELIAS DUTRA PARREIRAS MAIA
FELIPE BRANCO ARAUJO DINIZ
GABRIEL ASSUNCAO DE AZEVEDO CYSNE
HENRIQUE FAVARINI ALVES DA CRUZ
IVNA DIOGO DE VASCONCELOS
KELLEN POLLIANE CRIVELLARI LEITE ROSA
LEANDRO FARIA CARVALHO
LEANDRO PIRES DE CARVALHO
LUCAS RESENDE DE CARVALHO
LUIZA DUARTE UTSCH
MARCOS MULLER LOPES FONSECA
RENZO JOEL FLORES ORTIZ
RODRIGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA ALVES
SAULO RIBAS MARTINS COURA
SILVIO SOARES RIBEIRO JUNIOR
CURSO: 46   - MEDICINA
ADILSON CANAAN JUNIOR
ADRIANO FIORINI DO NASCIMENTO
ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE MARTINS PASSOS FERREIRA
ALEXANDRE MORAES PERIARD
ALINE COSTA CALIXTO
ALINE ZOCRATO ALVES DE SOUSA
AMANDA BATISTA LOPES
AMANDA CRISTINA BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA PIFANO SOARES FERREIRA
AMELINA VERAZEZ SAMPAIO OLIVEIRA
ANA CATARINA MOURAO MELO
ANA DRUMOND CASSIMIRO
ANA LUISA DINIZ NAGHETTINI
ANA LUIZA DINIZ DURAES PEREIRA
ANA LUIZA LANNA TRIVELATO
ANA LUIZA NEVES VIEIRA
ANA PAULA COTA PINTO COELHO
ANDRE BOTINHA DE SOUSA
ANDRE CANCADO FROIS
ANDRE LUIS PEREIRA DA SILVA
ANDRE LUIZ ALMEIDA QUINTAO
ANDRE MACHADO SAMPAIO
ANDRE SOARES DE MOURA COSTA
ANDRE TEIXEIRA SOUZA
ANGELO SOUZA REIS
ANIELLE KARINE MARTINS VIEIRA
ARTHUR ADOLFO NICOLATO
ARTHUR MENDES BASTOS
ATILA DA SILVA SOUZA
BEATRIZ CARVALHO ANDRAUS GASSANI
BERNARDO BATISTA GUIMARAES TARABAL
BERNARDO NELSON ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
BERNARDO ROJAS ANTONINI
BRENO ASSUNCAO MATOS
BRENO AUGUSTO CAMPOS DE CASTRO
BRENO FERREIRA ZWETKOFF
BRUNA ASSIS CHAVES
BRUNO ANTONIO MACIENTE
BRUNO BRAGA WOODS CARVALHO
BRUNO DE MIRANDA CORDEIRO
CAIO RIBEIRO ALVES ANDRADE
CAMILA FRANCA CAMPOS
CAMILA ISSA DE AZEVEDO
CAMILA MARTINS DE CARVALHO
CAMILLA FARIA DA SILVA AMARANTE
CARLA MAIA LIGEIRO
CARLOS EDUARDO VITERBO PRADO
CARLOS GUILHERME ALVIM COSTA LEITE
CAROLINA ANTUNES DE SIQUEIRA SANTANA
CAROLINA BATISTA E SILVA
CAROLINA GOMES DRUMMOND
CASSIO FERREIRA GUIMARAES
CASSIO MENDES CARVALHO
CHRISTIANE CARVALHO RIBEIRO
CLAUDIO ALVARENGA CAMPOS MAYRINK
CRISTIANO MACHADO DE FARIA OLIVEIRA
DAIANA FERRAZ BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
DALMO JOSE CABRAL JUNIOR
DANIEL BARBOSA REGAZZI
DANIEL COIMBRA PIANETTI
DARLEY FERREIRA PROCOPIO
DAVI FILARDI DA ROCHA
DAVID GUEN KASUYA BARBOSA
DEBORA CRISTINA GUERRA AMARAL
DEBORA MILLARD ROCHA
DEBORA REGINA DE MELO MOREIRA
DEBORAH ALMEIDA ROQUETTE ANDRADE
DEBORAH SCHNNEIDER DOS SANTOS E SOUZA
DIOGO MENDES FRANCA
DIOGO SOUTO SANTANA
EDNARDO LINO LEITE RODRIGUES
EDUARDO COLODETTI GONCALVES SILVEIRA
EDUARDO GIAROLA ALMEIDA
EFRAIM LUNARDI FLAM
ELIDA MARIA VALADARES CLAUDIO
ELISA OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
ERICA CARLA LAGE DE OLIVEIRA
ESTEVAO SCOTTI MUZZI MARQUES LEITAO
EUDES ARISTEU JARDIM NETO
FABIANA MORAES MOREIRA
FABIO BRAGA ARAUJO
FABIO MENDES BOTELHO FILHO
FABRICIO FERREIRA LIMA
FABRICIO JUNIO DA SILVA ANDRADE
FABRICIO MANOEL REZENDE DIAS
FELIPE MAGALHAES DIAS
FERNANDA AREAS ALVES FERREIRA
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA FERRAZ
FERNANDO ANTONIO CASTRO CARVALHO
FERNANDO FERNANDES
FERNANDO HENRIQUE RAMOS AMORIM
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ROCHA OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO MOTA FARIA
FERNANDO ROMEU SILVA DO PRADO
FLAVIA ABRANCHES CORSETTI PURCINO
FLAVIA CARVALHO BOTELHO
FLAVIA CRISTINA DIAMANTINO
FLAVIA NASCIMENTO DUTRA
FLAVIO ASSUMPCAO ZAMBELLI LOYOLA
FLAVIO HENRIQUE BAHIA BATISTA
FLAVIOTEIXEIRA DE ABREU NETO
FRANCIELE ANTONIETA BIANCHI LEIDENZ
FREDERICO CASTRO COSTA POVOA
FREDERICO SILVA PIMENTA
GABRIEL CALDEIRA DO COUTO E SILVA
GABRIELA DUARTE COSTA CONSTANTINO
GABRIELA MAZZAROLO MARCONDES VIEIRA
GABRIELA MIANA DE MATTOS PAIXAO
GABRIELLA CAROLINA LACERDA
GEISA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
GERMANA LANE PACHECO PEREIRA
GERUSA COELHO VAZ
GIOVANNA MOZARDO DUARTE
GISELE ALANA DE FREITAS DUARTE
GISELLE MARIA DE RODRIGUES PEREIRA
GRAZIELLA CAMARA SANTOS LOPES
GUILHERME FREITAS ARAUJO
GUILHERME GOMES DUARTE
GUILHERME HENRIQUE GOMES MOREIRA CANCADO
GUILHERME MARQUES FARIA
GUILHERME MARQUES MIRANDA DE MENEZES
GUILHERME MOREIRA DIAS
GUILHERME REDO MONTEIRO
GUILHERME SIDNEI DE OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO AGUIAR BALENA DE FARIA
GUSTAVO DE MELO UCHOA OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO EVANGELISTA PETRI
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO VILELA DA SILVA
HAMILTON LOBATO MOREIRA JUNIOR
HELENA ALVES COSTA PEREIRA
HELLEN DE ANDRADE BIANCHI
HENRIQUE FREITAS DA SILVA
HENRIQUE LOPES LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
HENRIQUE XAVIER DE MIRANDA CAPANEMA
HUGO DE ALENCAR SANTOS
HUGO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA FARNETI
IANA ALMEIDA LEMOS
IARA LEMOS GARCIA
IGOR DE ANDRADE LIMA
IGOR LEAO ARAUJO
IGOR OLIVEIRA VIANA
IGOR VALERIANO CANCADO
ISABEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
ISABELA DOS ANJOS SIQUEIRA
ISABELLA APARECIDA DE ARAUJO
ISABELLA COUTO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
ISABELLA PEIXOTO DE BARCELOS
ISRAEL EMILIANO PACHECO
JAMILA DE OLIVEIRA ABRAHAO
JASON ALVES MARQUES
JOAO PEDRO CASTRO MARQUES
JORDANA CARVALHAIS BARROSO
JORDANA FERNANDES RIBEIRO A DE SOUSA
JOSE ARTHUR GUIMARAES E SILVA
JOYCE ROMANO
JULIA MACHADO KHOURY
JUSSARA APARECIDA RESENDE
KARINE VALERIA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
KELLY MARTINS VITORIA
KELLY MEDEIROS PERDIGAO
KLEYTON WILLIAM PEREIRA TOMAZ
LAISA DE OLIVEIRA ENNES
LARISSA MARCENES GONCALVES DE SOUZA
LARISSA MATOS MATTIOLI
LARISSA SANTOS PESSOA
LAURA CAMARGO GARRIDO
LEANDRO DE ARAUJO RIOS TEIXEIRA DIAS
LEANDRO GOURSAND PENNA
LEANDRO LIMA BERNARDES
LEANDRO VELOSO MAIA LEMOS
LEONARDO GRECO MACHADO
LETICIA ALVES ANDRADE
LETICIA ANDRADE DO AMARAL
LIDIA ALBERONI NEVES DE ASSIS
LIDIA FRICHE PEIXOTO
LILIAN CALDEIRA ALVES
LILIANE NETO GENEROSO
LIVIA CRISTINA NUNES SILVA
LUANA LOPES DE TOLEDO
LUANA MACHADO CHIANCA
LUCAS ALMEIDA FERNANDES JUNIOR
LUCAS ALMEIDA SANTANA
LUCAS CAMPOMIZZI CALAZANS
LUCAS FIGUEIREDO CRUZ E SILVA
LUCAS PASCHOAL HORTA GOMES
LUCIANA CAETANO BOTELHO SALOMAO
LUCIENE FRANCISCANA DE ANDRADE
LUDMILA BARCELOS PORTO
LUDMILA FERNANDES PEDROSA
LUDMILA RESENDE GUEDES
LUISA DE ANDRADE GOMES
LUIZ ALBERTO BOMJARDIM PORTO
LUIZ CARLOS SA JUNIOR
LUIZ FELIPE DE PINHO GODINHO
LUIZ PAULO ARREGUY NOGUEIRA
LUIZA DE ARAUJO PORTO
LUIZA NORONHA DE MELO LIMA
MANUEL SCHUTZE
MARCELA MORAIS AFONSO CRUZ
MARCELA NASCIMENTO
MARCELO BRAGA IVO
MARCELO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
MARCELO RODRIGUES
MARCILEA SILVA SANTOS
MARCONI AUGUSTO AGUIAR DOS REIS
MARCOS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
MARCOS GUIMARAES SILVA
MARCOS VINICIUS MAZZONI MARTINS FERREIRA
MARIA CLARA MAGNI FERREIRA
MARIA ELISA LEITE SANTOS
MARIA EMILIA COSTA FERREIRA
MARIANA ALVARES DE CAMPOS CORDEIRO
MARIANA COSTA ROSSETTE
MARIANA MOURA GUINTAO SILVA
MARIANE SANTOS PARREIRAS
MARINA FERRAZ TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ
MARINA MOREIRA SCOLARI MIRANDA
MATEUS DE CASTRO MARCHINI
MATHEUS ALVES CATAE
MATHEUS CABRAL TIMOTEO
MATHEUS FIGUEIREDO SOARES
MATHEUS LEVY ALMEIDA TAVEIRA DE SOUZA
MATHEUS ROSSI PONCIO VITA
MELINA EFRAIM VIEIRA PINTO
MILTON HENRIQUES GUIMARAES JUNIOR
MIRIAN SANTANA BARBOSA
MOARA LINS FILGUEIRAS
MOISES ARANTES DINIZ
MONICA HERMONT FALEIROS
NADINE MARCIA DE FARIA
NATALIA DE PAULA LOPES E SILVA
NATALIA GUIMARAES RIBEIRO
NATALIA RODRIGUES TARANTO NUNES
NATALIA VELOSO CAMBRAIA
NATHALIA BUENO ALVARENGA
NATHALIA DE MAGALHAES FONSECA
NATHALIA TEIXEIRA PALLA BRAGA
NICOLY EUDES DA SILVA DIAS
PALOMA FONSECA
PALOMA MACIEL ARAUJO
PAOLO VICTOR FERNANDES TOTOLA
PATRICIA MORAES RESENDE DE JESUS
PATRICIA REZENDE DE CASTRO
PAULA CAROLINA MARTINS ALVES GOMES
PAULA DE MELO MARINHO
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALES DO AMARAL
PEDRO HENRIQUE TANNURE SARAIVA
PEDRO LEDIC ASSAF
PEDRO MARQUES ROCHA
PHILIPPE CHAVES WINTER
POLLYANNA BESSA ALMEIDA ALVES
PRISCILA OSSANA SILVA
RACHEL FIGUEIREDO MELILO CAROLINO
RAFAEL ANDRADE COELHO
RAFAEL ANTONIO MADEIRA PAULO
RAFAEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO
RAFAELLA MINUCCI GUIMARAES LOPES
RAISSA DEGANI DUMONT
RALPH BRITO DAMACENO
RAMON ANTONIO CORREA OLIVEIRA
RANIRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVARENGA COELHO
RAPHAEL GROSSI ROCHA
RAPHAELA MENIN FRANCO MARTINS
RAQUEL DE LACERDA BRETAS
RAQUEL FONSECA TAVARES
RAQUEL MARTINS CABRAL
RENATA MARGARIDA PEDROSA
RENATO SILVA DRUMMOND
RHAISSA CARVALHO SAID
RICARDO CAMPOS PACHECO
ROCHANE APARECIDA DE CASTRO GOMES
RODRIGO COSTA PEREIRA VIEIRA
ROMMEL DE SOUSA CARNEIRO
ROMULO MATEUS FONSECA VIEGAS
ROSANA ROCON SIQUEIRA
SAMUEL EGIDIO AZEVEDO ALVES FELICIO
SAMYA MARIA MONTEIRO LIMA
SANARA CANGUCU NEVES
SARAH DE LIMA E SILVA
SATOMI SHIKANAI
SAULO PORTUGAL FREIRE BARBOSA
SERGIO VINICIOS SOARES OLIVEIRA
STEPHANIE VIVEIROS DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
TADEU GONTIJO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA
TADEU WILKER NUNES
TAIRONE CAMPODELLORTO DE AGUILAR
TANIA ANTUNES CARVALHO
TASSIA NAZARETH GUIMARAES
TATIANE BARROSO MACIEL
THAIS JUNQUEIRA LOPES
THAIS RAMOS VILLELA
THALES LAGE BICALHO BRETAS
THIAGO ASSIS LISBOA
THIAGO D` ANGELIS FERREIRA
THIAGO DA COSTA E SILVA CONDE
THIAGO HENRIQUE CHAVES SECUNDINO
THIAGO MARQUES LEAO
THIAGO NETO RIBEIRO
THIAGO RAMOS HEILBUTH
THIAGO XAVIER CORREA
THULIO ZAPATERRA CESAR
TIAGO CARVALHO PIRES DE MENDONCA
TIAGO LEMOS CERQUEIRA
VANESSA MACHADO D ANGELO DRUMMOND
VANESSA RODRIGUES MAIA
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA PAGANINI
VINICIUS JORDAO SOUZA MOREIRA
VINICIUS MARTINS DE ANDRADE
VINICIUS SILVEIRA FONSECA
VITOR RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA
VLADIA CRISTINA FRANCO BITTENCOURT
WALKIRIA MONTEIRO LOPES
WALTER JUNIOR LOPES DOS SANTOS
WARLEY CEZAR DA SILVEIRA
WARLEY CRISTIANO DE SOUZA
WILLIAM LEMOS BARBOSA JUNIOR
YURI LOPES REZENDE
CURSO: 47   - MEDICINA VETERINARIA
ALEXANDRE GONZAGA DE PAULA
ALICE ALEXANDRINA DE SOUSA CUNHA
ALICE SABINO LIMA
ALINE GOMES DE CASTRO
ANA CAROLINA DINIZ MATOS
ANA CAROLINA PIRES PASSOS
ANA CRISTINA SILVA SOUZA
ANDRE DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
ANDRE RIOS BARREIRA
ANDRE TOMICH PINHEIRO
ANNA LUIZA FACCHETTI VINHAES ASSUMPCAO
ARTHUR FRANCISCO ARAUJO FERNANDES
ARTHUR HENRIQUE CARVALHO PATRUS BELLO
BARBARA SILVEIRA COSTA
BRUNA ANTONIA MELCHIADES BRETZ
BRUNA DIAS MENEZES
BRUNA FERREIRA PEREIRA
CAROLINA ANDRADE REZENDE
CAROLINA MARIA DOS SANTOS
CELINA DE CARVALHO RABELO
DALILA LAPINHA SILVA OLIVEIRA
DALINNE CHRYSTIAN CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
DANIEL OTTONI
DANIEL PORTELA DIAS MACHADO
DANIELLE BRINI MOTTA
DANILO BARRETO CYRILLO
DANILO CAVALCANTI GOMES
DEBORA CRISTINA MACHADO FURST
DEBORA CRISTINA SAMPAIO DE ASSIS
DIEGO HUSSIN COUTO
DIEGO SOARES GONCALVES CRUZ
DIMITRE GIANCARLO DE MEDEIROS PEIXOTO
EDER CARLOS SINCURA RIBEIRO
EDGARD ONDDA LUIZ CALDAS
ERICA DE FARIA MELO
ESTEVAO MARGOTTI DE CARVALHO
FABIOLA PESARINI RODRIGUES BOTELHO
FELIPE ZANFORLIN FREITAS
GABRIEL RABELO REZENDE
GABRIELA ROSA LUCINDO
GISLAINE MARIA RESENDE
GUIDO AZEVEDO PINTO COELHO
GUILHERME CORREA DE SOUSA PONTES
GUILHERME GUERRA ALVES
GUILHERME RAFAEL GOMIDE PINHEIRO
GUILHERME REZENDE MOTTA
GUSTAVO CARVALHO COBUCCI
GUSTAVO CARVALHO DA COSTA
HABNER BASTOS AMORIM
INGRED SALES PREIS
ISABELA SABINO FERNANDES
JANAINA PINTO COLINA
JEAN MICHEL SILVA COSTA
JOSE HENRIQUE ARRUDA JUNIOR
JULIANA ARAUJO GOMES CABRAL
JULIANA MERGH LEAO
JULIANA QUINTANILHA FULGENCIO
LAIS BITENCOURT GUIMARAES
LEANDRO HENRIQUE SILVA BAMBIRRA
LETICIA DE ALMEIDA CLEMENTINO
LISANIA DE CARVALHO SILVA
LISSANDRA SOUSA DALSECCO
LIVIA CALAIS GUERRA
LIVIA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA LANA
LORENA FERREIRA AMARAL
LORRANA MARTINS SALGADO
LUAN GAVIAO PRADO
LUCAS DE MELO CORREA
LUCAS FRANCISCO DIAS LOPES
LUCIANA PIMENTA REIS
LUCIANA RODRIGUES GARCIA VIDAL
LUIZA FENATI BICALHO
MARIA CLARA GROSSI ANDRADE
MARIA RAQUEL DIAS SALES FERREIRA
MARIANA DE PADUA COSTA
MARIANA MORAES FALCAO
MARINA MOREIRA FARIA MADEIRA
MARINA QUINTELA MAIA
MARINA RIBEIRO DE DEUS COSTA CARVALHO
MATEUS TEIXEIRA SAMPAIO
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
MICHEL SANCHES FERREIRA
NATALIA OLIVEIRA FREIRE
NATALIA VIEIRA SOLLECITO
NATHALIA GONCALVES DE SANTANA
NISIA CRISTINA TOLEDO TEIXEIRA
NOELE BORGES MAGALHAES
OTAVIA COSTA BERSAN
PAOLO ANTONIO DUTRA VIVENZA
PAULO LANZA DE MAGALHAES
PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA COSTA
PEDRO BANDEIRA REIS
PEDRO DE ALMEIDA FONSECA
PEDRO DIAS SALES FERREIRA
POLIANA CAMPOS SILVA
POLLYANNA DE MORAIS RODRIGUES
RAFAEL BRINA ALBUQUERQUE
RAISSA DE SOUZA MERCEDO MOREIRA
RAISSA SALOMON SILVA
RAONI MITRAUD CHARTONE
RENATA AZEVEDO DE ABREU
RENATA CRISTINA MENDES FERREIRA
RICARDO MACEDO VALADARES
RICHER GOMES SALGADO SILVA
RODRIGO COSTA BAIAO
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS HORTA
RODRIGO MEZENCIO GODINHO
SAMUEL PENA SATURNINO DINIZ
SILENE RODRIGUES GOMES
SORAIA RODRIGUES FERNANDES
TALES LELIS RESENDE
TERESA LAGE VIANA
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SILVA
THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA CARDOSO
VANESSA KELLEN ABREU RODRIGUES
VICENTE ALMEIDA FREITAS
VINICIUS DE PAULA ALVIM
VITOR CESAR MARTINS DA SILVA
VIVIAN KARINE DE FREITAS GOMES
WIKTOR PRATA BAKIEWICZ
CURSO: 48   - MUSICA LICENCIATURA
CLOVIS FRANCO CORREA DA COSTA
KAJSA RIBEIRO GADELHA
LEANDRO EYMARD ALVES JANDIM
LUCAS LADEIA RIBEIRO
PAULO DE FREITAS CASTRO FONSECA
PEDRO AUGUSTO PRADO DELGADO
RICARDO COSTA LAUDARES SILVA
RUBENS PEREIRA TOLEDO
CURSO: 49A  - MUSICA BACH. (CANTO)
ALAN CURATOLA DE MELO
CARLA ROCHA LABORNE MATTIOLI
GILVANE MIRIAM CHAVES MELO
LUCIANA DE MELO COELHO ELIAS
NATALIA SABRINA ASSUNCAO
CURSO: 49C  - MUSICA BACH. (COMPOSICAO)
EVERTON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
FELIPE MENDES DE VASCONCELOS
GABRIEL GUIMARAES PENIDO
LUIZA DE FIGUEIREDO BRINA ARAGON
MARCELO ARAUJO ROCHA
MARCOS SARIEDDINE ARAUJO
THAIS MONTANARI CABRAL
CURSO: 49D  - MUSICA BACH. (CONTRABAIXO)
ALBERTO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
ELOY MOISES DE PAULA
CURSO: 49F  - MUSICA BACH. (FLAUTA)
MARCELA NUNES ABREU
MARIANA BRUEKERS OLIVEIRA
THAIS FERNANDES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
CURSO: 49I  - MUSICA BACH. (PERCUSSAO)
SAULO RIBEIRO GIOVANNINI
CURSO: 49J  - MUSICA BACH. (PIANO)
ANDERSON DA MATA DAHER
LIS SOUSA MENDES
LUCAS FERNANDO CARLOS
MAURICIO CANCILIERI DE OLIVEIRA
MICHEL ALVES ANTONUCCI
WAGNER FERREIRA SCHULTZ
CURSO: 49K  - MUSICA BACH. (REGENCIA)
RENATO PEDROSO
ROBSON DIAS
CURSO: 49L  - MUSICA BACH. (SAXOFONE)
CAROLINE MENANI CREMA
EMILIANO ALBERTO GARCIA BOLLA
GERALDO MAGELA DE PAULA JUNIOR
CURSO: 49Q  - MUSICA BACH. (VIOLAO)
IVAN MARTINS TEIXEIRA NETO
CURSO: 49R  - MUSICA BACH. (VIOLINO)
ANA ELASA DA SILVA CRUZ
LUCAS BARRETO FERREIRA
LUIZ HENRIQUE MOREIRA DA SILVA
SAMUEL GOMIDE FREITAS
CURSO: 49S  - MUSICA BACH. (VIOLONCELO)
CARLOS MARCIO NORBERTO BICALHO
CURSO: 50   - NUTRICAO
ADNA LUCIANA DE SOUZA
ALESSANDRA VALERIA PEREIRA
ALINE CIPRIANO ARAUJO
AMANDA ALVES DE ABREU DINIZ
ANA CAROLINA COELHO MENDES
ANA FLAVIA LIMA BRETZ
ANA LETICIA MALHEIROS SILVEIRA
ANNA CAROLINA MICHETTE FERRARI
ANNELISE DE CARVALHO GOMES
CAROLINA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
CAROLINA CABRAL LINHARES
CAROLINA LAILA SOUSA OLIVEIRA
CINTIA TARABAL OLIVEIRA
CLARA PEREIRA MURTA DE ALMEIDA
CLARICE CAMPOS SANTOS
ELIZABETH CHAVES MORAES
EVALDO DE OLIVEIRA MELO JUNIOR
FABIENE DOS ANJOS XAVIER
GABRIELA ALVES RIBEIRO
GABRIELA RODRIGUES RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANA RIDOLFI ABURACHID
ISABELA RIBEIRO SIFUENTES COSTA
ISADORA MACIEL PEREIRA
JESSICA MAURA BORGES E SOUZA
JULIA RUMIN PENHA DAVIS
JULIANA CLARA TAVORA MATTOS
JULIANA FERREIRA DA ROCHA
JULIANA OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
KARLA ARAUJO COSTA
LAURA GONDIM DAVIS
LIVIA ASSIS MIRANDA
LORENA DE OLIVEIRA GOULART
LUCIANA RIBEIRO CARDOSO
LUCIANNE SANGIORGI SILVA
LUIZA HELENA DA SILVA
MARCELLA AMORIM BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA ALICE CRESPO ARRUDA
MARIANA NUNES PASCOAL
MARINA NOGUEIRA
NAIARA CERQUEIRA BARRETO
NATALIA LEITE DA SILVA
NATHALIA LUIZA FERREIRA
NATHALIA RIBEIRO MOTA BELTRAO
NATIELE SILVA FONSECA
PATRICIA PINHEIRO DE FREITAS
PAULA MARTINS HORTA
PAULA VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA JACINTO
POLLYANNA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
RAISSA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA FRAGOSO
REBECA RAIN BAUSCH MACEDO
REGIANE DE ALMEIDA SILVA
RENATA AMARAL MATTOS FERREIRA
RENATA MIRANDA ROSA
SARAH CAROLINE ARAUJO LORDEIRO
SARAH LEAO FIORINI DE AGUIAR
STEFANIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
STEPHANIE BISPO
THAIS FERRAZ COSTA
VANESSA MOREIRA DA ROCHA
VICTOR HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA OLIVEIRA
CURSO: 51   - ODONTOLOGIA
ALESSANDRA TATSUKAWA KAWANISHI
ALICE SOARES MENDES
AMANDA SANTOS VELLOSO
AMANDA SILVA CARVALHO DORNELLAS
ANA CLARA REZENDE DOS SANTOS
ANA FLAVIA AMARAL MACIEL
ANA LUIZA GOMES CARLOS
ANA PAULA BRAZILEIRO VILAR HERMONT
ANDRE MYLLER BARBOSA SILVA
ANGELA LAMARI DA SILVA PEREIRA
ANNA CLAUDIA CRUZ CARNEIRO
ARTEMIS FERREIRA COSTA
BARBARA COSTA BRAGA
BRUNO DE CASTRO GARCIA
BRUNO SERGIO BAHIA LOPES
CAMILA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
CARINA CRISTINA MONTALVANY ALVES
CARLA GODINHO CORREA
CAROLINA CUNHA QUIRINO
CAROLINA DA CUNHA CARLOS MAGNO
CAROLINA MORSANI MORDENTE
CAROLINE VILLELA DOS SANTOS
CELSO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PONTES
CRISTIANE BAHIA AMORIM DONIZETTI
DANIEL AUGUSTO MENDES FURTADO
DANIEL CAPANEMA LAMAC
DANIELA CRISTINA REIS
DEBORA MOURAO DE MATTOS
DIEGO CANDIDO DA SILVA
DIEGO DUARTE GUIMARAES SILVA
DIOGO MIRANDA DE ASSIS
DOROTEIA FATIMA TASSINI
ENES FRANCISCO BERALDO DE QUEIROZ
ERALDO LOURENCO EVANGELISTA
ERICA DAYANA DO CARMO
ERICK DE FREITAS PARENTONI RAMOS
EVELINE LINS RIBEIRO NUNES
FABIO DRUMOND DE MENEZES
FELIPE HENRIQUE FERNANDES LACERDA
FERNANDA DE SOUZA MADUREIRA
FERNANDO AUGUSTO ALEIXO PENIDO
FLAVIA CAROLINA MELGES DE MORAIS
GABRIELA APARECIDA CAMARGOS PINTO
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA MARCAL
GILSON RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA
GISELE COSTA RODRIGUES
GISLAYNE FERREIRA
GUSTAVO LAIGNIER LAGE VALENTIM
HERICA MARIS MARTINS SILVA
ISABELLA GAUDENCIO MENDES FERREIRA
IZABELLA FERREIRA VIEIRA
JOAO GUSTAVO DE SOUZA CRUZ
JOICE MARA SANTOS CANCADO
JORGE JAU JUNIOR
JULIA GARRIDES FURTADO
JULIANA FERREIRA JUNQUEIRA
KELLY MIRANDA SUTANA
KLINGER CARVALHO
LAIZA SOARES DE MIRANDA
LARISSA LUIZA TORRES FEROLLA
LAURA OLIVEIRA GOIATA
LAYSE DA SILVA SANTOS
LEONARDO FRANCHINI PAN MARTINEZ
LETICIA DIAS AGUIAR
LILIAN APARECIDA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
LILIAN VITT MUTZ
LIVIA NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
LOUISE ANNE BARBOSA CAMARA
LUDMILA NUNES CECILIO
LUIZ FELIPE SILVA NOVY
LUIZ FERNANDO DE CASTRO
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES BRAGA
MARCELA BORGES REIS
MARCELA CORREA ARANTES
MARCELO ANDRION PINTO
MARCELO COUTINHO DE MIRANDA
MARCOS VINICIUS NUNES GRIPP JUNIOR
MARIANA FABEL CHALUP
MARIELLA CAMPOS PEREIRA
MARINA MENDES DE MOURA
MARINA MOREIRA LOPEZ
MATEUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MICHELE CAMPOS BARRETO
MIRIENE ANGELICA DE ALMEIDA
NATALICE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
NINA PEREIRA AGUIAR
OTAVIO MACHADO DE ALVARENGA
PALOMA RAIMUNDA MARQUES
PATRICIA FLECHA AMARANTE
PAULA LOUREIRO CHEIB
PEDRO MAIELLO COSTA ALVES
POLLYANNA ALVIM SILVA
PRISCILLA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
RAFAEL FERREIRA E COSTA
RAFAELA PINTO FERREIRA
RAQUEL COSME SILVA
RENAM FERNANDES DE AREDES BONFIM
RENATA OLIVEIRA RESENDE JUNQUEIRA TUNES
RODRIGO PAGANI COTRIM
ROSE VIEIRA TOYAMA
SAMANTHA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS TELES
SERGIO ANTONUCCI AMARAL
TACIO GONCALVES NOGUEIRA FONSECA
TALITA POSSAS BUSTAMANTE
TASSIANA ELEUTERIO LOPES
TATIANA ANTUNES RANGEL
THAIS DE FARIA FONSECA MACEDO
THAIS GUIMARAES DA MATA MORATO
THALITA NICOLE GALANTINI DA SILVA
THIAGO KAROL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
TULIO BRUNO CAVALHERO DE OLIVEIRA
TULIO CESAR MODESTO SILVA
VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO PINTO
VINICIUS BARROSO LAUAR
VINICIUS SILVEIRA NOGUEIRA REIS
VITOR RESENDE CHITARRA
VIVIAN BELO DE ASSIS SILVA
VIVIAN GOMES CAMPOS
WALESCA DE MELO AVILA
CURSO: 52   - PEDAGOGIA MATUTINO
ADRIANA DAS GRACAS OLIVEIRA GAMA
ADRIANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
ALINE GABRIELE PEREIRA
ANA CAROLINA DE QUEIROZ PESSOA
ANA CLARA VENTURA PAIVA
ANA PAULA CORREA PINHEIRO
ANA PAULA SILVA DE CARVALHO
ARIADIA YLANA FERREIRA
BABARAA DUARTE FRAIHA
BRENDA FRANCO MONTEIRO PRADO
BRUNA MAYARA RESENDE BARBOSA
CAROLINA SILVA DE FARIA
CAROLINA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
CAROLINE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
CLAUDIANA APARECIDA DE FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
CRISTIANE ELEUTERIO BOLZANI PEREIRA
DAIANE MARQUES SILVA
DALILA ROSE OLIVEIRA ALVES
DAMIANA JONAS LEITE
DAVIDSON EDER FERREIRA DE SOUSA
DEBORA DE CASTRO PATRICIO DE ALENCAR
EDIANY APARECIDA PEREIRA LIMA
GISELE APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE MELO
GISELLE DE CARVALHO SILVA
HENISE LEONARDA ABRANTES
HERBERT GLAUCO DE SOUZA
ISABELA COSTA DOMINICI
JANAINA BIANCA LOPES
JEFFERSON FEREIRA
JOSINEIA FELIX DOS SANTOS
JULIANA SILVIA VIEIRA
JULIANA SOUZA MARTINS
KARINA KELLEN BORGES DE MIRANDA
KAROLINY CRISTINA DA SILVA ALVES
KEILA GONCALVES DIAS
LAILA COELHO SILVA
LEILA MARIA GARCIA BARROSO CARDOSO
LUCIENE SILVA PEREIRA CORREA
MARCIO BOAVENTURA JUNIOR
MARCO ANTONIO ELIAS DE SOUSA
MARIA ELISA SARMENTO COSTA
MARIANA LINO DO NASCIMENTO
MARINA DUARTE DIAS
MICHELIE MARIE BORGES GARCIA
NATALIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ORDELINO BORGES DE CARVALHO FILHO
PATRICIA ROLLA FERNANDES
PEDRO HENRIQUE DIOGO DELAVIA
POLIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
PRISCILA REZENDE MOREIRA
PRISCILLA NOGUEIRA BAHIENSE
RAFAEL GONCALVES COSTA
RAQUEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
RAQUEL DE PAULA FARIA
REGINA RIOS GLUECK
RENATA ALINE CARNEIRO CARVALHO
RICARDO FELIPE DOS SANTOS
ROSALIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
SARAH DIAS FERNANDES
SILMARA ROBERTA FELIPE
SIMONE MENDONCA ROSA
SUELY LEVINDO SOARES
TEREZA MARIA TRINDADE DA SILVA
VERIDIANNE MAGALHAES SANTOS
VITOR FERREIRA LINO
WAGNER PACHECO SALES
CURSO: 53   - PEDAGOGIA NOTURNO
ADRIANA GONCALVES SOARES
ALESSANDRA CRISTINA BERNARDINO ASSUNCAO
ALEXANDRA DA SILVA BENEDITO
ALIENE ARAUJO VILLACA
ALINE AMORIM DA SILVEIRA
AMANDA FERNANDES FERREIRA
ANA LUIZA DE CASTRO
ANA PAULA DE ALMEIDA LACERDA
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA
ANA PAULA PEDERSOLI PEREIRA
ANDREZA FERREIRA FELIX
ARITUZA FERREIRA DE JEJUS
BRUNO HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA CARDOSO
CARINA CARMELINA SILVEIRA NEVES
CARLOS ANTONIO FERREIRA
CAROLINE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
CELESTE DO CARMO COTL
DANIELLE PATRICIA DE ASSIS BENTO
DAVIDSON FURTADO MOREIRA
DELINE FATIMA DA SILVA
EGIANCARLA SILVA
FLAVIANA PATRICIA FERREIRA MARCELINO
GEORGE ANDRE PEREIRA ALVES
GLENDA GONCALVES CARDOSO
GRAZIELA PADILHA ALVES COSTA
GUSTAVO DE SA VIANA
HALLEY  ESCARLET ALMEIDA
INGRETT DA SILVA CAMPOS
ISABEL CRISTINA LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
ISMAEL FEBREIRA JACINTO
JEFFERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
JOSE HUMBERTO DF FARIA
JULIANA AMBIRES DE LIMA
JULIANA DE SOUZA MAIA
JULIANA PACHECO VIEGAS
KARINA MARCIA RODRIGUES ALVES BRAZ
LAILA RAQUEL RODRIGUES
LETICIA CRISTINA FERRAZ GIOVANNINI
LILIANE BARCELOS SILVA
LORNA DAS GRACAS MARTINS ROSA PIRES
MARCELA TEIXEIRA DO COUTO
MARCELLE FERREIRA SOUZA COELHO
MARCIA DOS SANTOS FRANCO
MARIA BEATRIZ O VASCONCELOS SILVA
MARIA JOVITA BRAGA GONCALVES
MARILUCE SALLES GODINHO SILVA
MATEUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MICHELLE KELLY CHAVES
NATALIA VALADARES LIMA
PATRICIA DE PAULA JORGE
PATRICIA DE SOUZA LACERDA
PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CORREA
PATRICIA MARQUES DE FREITAS PINHO
PAULA KELLY DE FREITAS MENEZES
RONY WESLEY VELOSO
ROSANA ODETTE DA SILVA
SHEENA OLIVEIRA DE AMORIM
SHIRLEY SENA DUTRA
SIMONE ALVES DA SILVA
SONIA DE SOUZA POMPEU
SURYAM GUIMARAES LIMA
SYMAIRA POLIANA NONATO
TAINA ARAUJO FERREIRA
TATIANA FRANCO LAINE
THAIS CRISTINE DE SOUZA
THALITA CAROLINE ARRUDA COUTO
CURSO: 54   - PSICOLOGIA
ACRISSIO LUIZ GONCALVES
ALESSANDRA AGUIAR VIEIRA
ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DOS REIS
ALEXANDRE LUIZ DE CASTRO CODO
ALINE DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS
ALINE LUCIANA COSTA
ALINE PINTO BARBOSA
ALINE SOUZA MARTINS
ALLINE HELLEN MOREIRA
ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO BREYNER
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS RESENDE E SILVA
ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
ANA PAULA BARRETO PLANTIER
ANA PAULA DA SILVA
ANDRE MADSEN DA SILVEIRA
ANDRE VINICIUS LOPES COSTA
ANDREA LORENA FERREIRA CARDOSO
ANNA ELISA LACERDA FURST
ARIOMESTER NASCIMENTO DANIEL
BARBARA ROMANELLI BRITTO CONDE
CAMIIA LENHAUS DETONI
CAMILA FERREIRA SALES
CARLA DE FIGUEIREDO E SILVA CASTRO
CARLINE VITOR PAIM
CARMELIA GONCALVES DE MELO
CAROLINA HIRSCH SILVA
CELSO HENRIQUE MATIAS GONCALVES
CRISTAL DE SENNA
CRISTINA YUMI NOGUEIRA SEDIYAMA
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GOOD GOD
DEBORA NOGUEIRA CAETANO DE RESENDE
DOUGLAS DE ARAUJO VILHENA
DOUGLAS LISBOA CODO DIAS
EDUARDO STEIN MINEIRO
ELAINE CRISTINA REIS
FERNANDA BICALHO PEREIRA
FERNANDA CRISTINA MOURA
FERNANDA GOMES CORDEIRO
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FALCONE
FRANSCARLO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
FREDERICO COSTANZO SOARES
FREDERICO LUZ LEAO
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
GABRIEL SALOME RABELO
GISLEINE CRUZ PORTUGAL
GRACIELLE POUZAS FERREIRA
HALISSON DA CRUZ FERREIRA
HENRIQUE CARDOSO NUNES
HENRIQUE CEZANO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
IGOR DUTRA SANTOS
IGOR LOPES FERREIRA
ISABELA CAROLINE MELO MARQUES
ISABELA MARTINS GUIMARAES
ISABELA TAVARES SALGADO
ISABELLA CRISTINA BARRAL FARIA LIMA
ISABELLA FERRAZ LACERDA DE MELLO
ISABELLA MOREIRA TORRES
IZABELA OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA DE MELO
JANE GABRYELLE BADARO DE OLIVEIRA
JHONATAN JEISON DE MIRANDA
JOSIANE DARC DE OLIVEIRA
JOYCE ANA MACEDO DE SOUSA ARRUDA
JULIANA LEILA CAMPOS
JULIANA VILELA NOGUEIRA
KEYLLA DE FATIMA BARBOSA
LAIS VIEIRA PINTO
LARISSA PACHECO CUNHA MELO
LEONARDO BALBINO MASCARENHAS
LILIAN EDILAINE MARQUES CARVALHO
LIVIA DE FATIMA SILVA OLIVEIRA
LIVIA MARIA MACEDO
LIVIA REGINA SANTOS DE FREITAS
LUCAS ARAUJO LIMA GEO
LUCIANA CELIA DA SILVA COSTA
LUISA ROCHA PEREIRA
LUISA SCHIVEK GUIMARAES
LUIZ GUSTAVO GONCALVES CANUTO
LUIZA ANGELA FONSECA CARVALHO
MAHIANA GASPAR COSTA
MARCELA DA MATA SANTOS
MARCELA OLIVEIRA MAIA
MARCELO CUNHA DE ARAUJO
MARIA ANGELICA TOMAS
MARIA JOSEFINA MEDEIROS SANTOS
MARIANA POSSAS GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
MARIENE ALVES DO VALE
MARINA CARDOSO DE FREITAS
MARJORIE CAROLINE FERNANDES
MATHEUS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA
MAURICIO CARNEIRO PIRES
MAURO GONCALVES NOVAES
MAYLA PRATES DE ABREU
MAYRA YARA MARTINS BRANCAGLION
MAYTE LEPESQUEUR FABIANO GOMES
NADJA ROSSI GANDA
NATALIA ASSIS CARVALHO
NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
NATALIA VARGAS PATROCINIO DE CAMPOS
NICOLE CORTE LAGAZZI
NIKITA LELIS CECCON
PAMELA D CASTRO ALVES
PATRICIA MARIA DA SILVA ROGGI
PAULA DIAS MOREIRA PENNA
PAULA PAIM DE ALMEIDA LANA
PAULA SAMPAIO PARREIRAS
POLIANA GONCALVES BARBOSA
RAFAELA LADEIRA DE SOUZA
RAFAELA VASCONCELOS FREITAS
RAISSA DE MATOS RIBEIRO
RAQUEL BARBOSA DA COSTA MOREIRA
RAQUEL GUALTIERI DE OLIVEIRA
RENATA FONSECA BRANDAO
RENATA NOGUEIRA STARLING
ROBERTA BENEDINI VECCHI
ROBERTO MARTINI JUNIOR
RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES
RODRIGO PETRI FLORES
ROSANA DAS GRACAS SILVA
SANDRO SANTOS PASSOS
SARA NUNES RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
SUELLEN IBRAHIM PERON
SYLVANA CARDOSO
TALITA DA SILVA ROHM
TASSIA LORENE DE CARVALHO
TATCHA GODINHO MODESTO
TATIANA PEDROZO DE SOUSA PINTO
TAYANE ROGERIA LINO
THALLES RODRIGO GOMES RIBEIRO
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
TOMAS ALMEIDA COSTA
VANESSA MARIA DE ALMEIDA
YARA MATSYA DE ARUANDA RAMOS GARROCHO
CURSO: 55   - QUIMICA DIURNO
ADENILSON CARVALHO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ADRIANA ARAUJO DUTRA RODRIGUES
ADRIANA GUIMARAES DUCA
AMANDA SILVA E SOUZA
BEATRIZ SOUZA BERNARDO
BRENO PIRES DE ANDRADE BARBOSA
BRUNO HENRIQUE RAMOS
BRUNO MARTINS DA COSTA FONSECA
CAIO FABIO BAETA LOPES
CAMILA AGUIAR CAVALCANTE
CAMILA RODRIGUES CAMPOS
CARLA MARIA MACEDO LEITE
CELIO EDUARDO ZACHARIAS TROPIA
CONNY CERAI FERREIRA
DANIELA KENIA BATISTA DA SILVA
DANNIEL BRANDAO MENDES
DIEGO GOMES ROCHA
EVERTON SAULO STRAMBI CORNELIO
FABIO GUILHERME FONTES PRADO
GEANDSON COELHO DOS SANTOS
ISABELA CRISTINA DIAS ROCHA
JEOB DE CASTRO REZENDE
JOSE WALTER FAGUNDES DE SOUZA FILHO
LIVIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
LUCIANA STARLING RODRIGUES
LUIZA MAGALHAES FIUZA GOMES
MAIRA MAJJORANA DE ALMEIDA NOVAES SILVA
MARCEL FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZA
NATALIA MUNIZ SILVEIRA
PAMELA PASSOS DA SILVA
PRISCILA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS MOURA
PRISCILA TEIXEIRA COTA
RAFAEL MARTINS PEREIRA
REGEANE MARTINS DE FREITAS
RENATA BARCELOS LEAO
RODRIGO ARAUJO E CASTRO
TAMARA LOWANDE
VANESSA CHIERICI DOS SANTOS
VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO ALMEIDA SILVESTRE
WASHINGTON REGIS CUSTODIO ARAUJO
CURSO: 56   - QUIMICA NOTURNO (LICENCIATURA)
ADMILSON XAVIER DE FREITAS
ALEX DE JESUS
ALEXANDRA GONCALVES SANTOS
ANA CELIA TEIXEIRA DE MORAES
ANDRE VASCONCELOS DAYRELL
ANDREA CESAR ALVES DE MOURA GONCALVES
CASSIANO LINO DOS SANTOS COSTA
CELSO ROBERTO DE MOURA CARMO
CHRISTIANO GOUVEIA DE MIRANDA
DANIEL BRUNO SILVA SANTOS
DANIELLE PONTEL GOMES DA CRUZ
DEBORA NICODEMOS BATISTA DE PAIVA
ELISON ALVES BARRETO
FELIPE LUIZ QUEIROZ FERREIRA
FERNANDA LOPES FERREIRA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE SILVA DE FIGUEIREDO
GIOVANI VIANA MENDES
GIRLAINE DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
IOLANDA DE LOURDES GONCALVES DIAS
JASTER DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
JESUS COLEN
KELE CRISTINA FERREIRA DANTAS
LAIANA RAFAELA DE SOUZA
LEANDRO HENRIQUE FANTINI
LILIAMARA COLHADO RIBEIRO
LUCIANA PALHARES DE FREITAS SOUZA
MARCELO GOMES DE MENDONCA
MARCOS VINICIUS ARAUJO DE PAULA
MOZART SILVIO PEREIRA
NATALIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA LEONEL
PATRICIA ANDRADE AGUIAR
PATRICIA SANCHES
PAULA GRACIELLE MASCARENHAS GOUVEIA
RACHEL RODRIGUES LIMA
RAFAEL SANTANA GOMES
SAMUEL FILIPE CARDOSO DE PAULA
SERGIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
THIAGO CRISTELLI FONSECA
THIAGO MORAES CANCADO DA SILVA
ULISSES DE FARIAS
CURSO: 57   - SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO NOTURNO
ALEX DAYRELL BRETAS ALVARENGA BASTOS
ANDRE LUIZ DOMINGOS CORREA
BARBARA DE SALES FARIA
BRAULIO AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA
BRUNO SALLES TRINDADE DA CUNHA
CAIO HENRIQUE GALLI DOS SANTOS
CATARINA DE LUNDS MENDES
DANIEL LEMOS DE MORAIS
DANIEL VIEIRA LEAL
DEBORA SOARES MAIA SANTOS
DIEGO MAIA VIEIRA
FELIPE TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ZUCATTO
FILLIPE ALMEIDA DUTRA
GUILHERME BALENA VERSIANI
HARLLEY AUGUSTO DE LIMA
HUGO ALVES RICHARD
IGOR PIRES SOARES
JOSE RICARDO FERREIRA MOURA
LEONARDO SCHEFFER BIANCHI
LUIZ AUGUSTO AMELOTTI
LUIZ EDUARDO PINHEIRO LIMA
OZORIO JUNIO SOARES CAMARGOS
RAFAEL ALCANTARA DE PAULA
RAFAEL PERDIGAO ALVES BONUTTI
RAFAEL SILVERIO MATOS
RENATO LUIZ MARQUES AMARAL
RODRIGO ALVARES DE CARVALHO
RODRIGO INACIO MAGALHAES FERREIRA
ROGERIO SANTIAGO
RONCALLI DANIEL CAMPOS S A BITENCOUR
TADEU JOSE HENRIQUE ROCHA
THIAGO DE FREITAS BARTELS
THIAGO SANTOS DE MIRANDA NUNES
VINICIUS ARAUJO CASTRO
VINICIUS PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
VITOR CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
WAGNER JOSE VASCONCELOS
WAGNER VINICIUS GUIMARAES LOPES
WELTON FERNANDES DUARTE
CURSO: 58   - TEATRO
AMINA JORGE VALADARES
ANA CLARA LIMA BURATTO SILVA
ANA LUIZA BRANDAO LADEIRA
ANDREIA GOMES DA SILVA
ANSELMO JUNIO BATISTA DA SILVA
CARLOMAN WELITON SOARES BONFIN
DIOGO HORTA MIGUEL
FABIANO TEIXEIRA LANA
HELBERT AMARAL MILITANI
ITALO LAUREANO DA SILVA
JOAO BATISTA MARQUES FILHO
JOSE LUCIO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
LEANDRA CLAUDIA DA SILVA
MARCOS CESAR COLETTA PEREIRA
MATHEUS SILVA ZAIDAN QUEIROGA
MAYARA CARVALHO DORNAS MACHADO
PEDRO LAPONES DO AMARAL GONTIJO CUNHA
POLYANA VIEIRA HORTA DE MELLO
REJANE ELIZABETE FARIA LADEIRA AMANCIO
RENATA CARVALHO CORREA
RICARDO AUGUSTO NUNES DA SILVA
SERGIO SILVA NICACIO
CURSO: 59   - TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL
ADRIANA MOREIRA DE FARIA
ALESSANDRA ANTUNES TAVARES
ALINE CANDIDO DOMINGOS
AMANDA ELIAS ARRUDA
AMANDA GREGORIO RESENDE
ANA KARLA BAPTISTA
ANA LUIZA BRAGA SANTOS
BARBARA FRANCA CARVALHO
BRUNA CRISTINA MASCARENHAS
CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA GORETTI
CYNTHIA GIRUNDI DA SILVA
DEBORA GOMES PRATES
DIEGO EUGENIO ROQUETE GODOY ALMEIDA
ELIZA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
FABIANA MEDEIROS LOPES
FERNANDA CASTRO COSTA
GABRIELA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA MARTINS FRANCO DE ALMEIDA
GEISIMARA ELIAS DA SILVA
GRACE SAMPAIO PIAZZI
GUILHERME APGAUA FIGUEIREDO GODOY
IRENE CORREA CAVALIERI
ISABELLA PIMENTA MILAGRES
JONATHAS BRIGHENTI RIBEIRO
JULIANA GUERRA QUINTAO
JULIANA PANTUZA VILAR DOS SANTOS
LAIS CUNHA VIEIRA
LETICIA CRISTINA AQUINO
LIDILENE VIRGINIA DA SILVA
LIVIA PAULA DE FREITAS CARVALHO
LORENA ESPINA COELIS
LOYANE CABRAL CARRUSCA
LUCIA HELENA GUIMARAES SATIRO
LUCIANA MATA DE FREITAS
LUCY ARAUJO DIAS
LUIZA MORENA ALVES LOPES
MAIRA PORA SANTOS
MARCELA MACHADO MAIA
MARIANA PEREIRA VELOSO
MARINA FURTADO GODINHO
MARINA PINTO COELHO
NATALIA MARIA DE MORAES XAVIER
NATALIA RESENDE SILVA
NATHALIA DULCE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
PAOLA TAVARES MOREIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO BARBOSA
PRISCILA APARECIDA COSTA SILVA
REBECA LOUISE SANTOS DE PAULA
REGIANE FRANCIELLE COSTA
RENATA PEREIRA DAMASCENO
ROBERTA MARTINS RODRIGUES
RODRIGO LOLLI ALMEIDA SALLES
ROSIMERE LOPES OLIVEIRA
SABRINA LANA ALVES
SAMARA ALVES SILVA
SUELLEN MARTINEZ DE CARVALHO
TALITA RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
THABATA SABRINA CACOVICHI DE MELO
THAIS ALMEIDA CUNHA
THAIS COELHO FRAGOSO
CURSO: 60   - TURISMO
ANA CAROLINE MEDEIROS MAIA
ANDRE PORT ARTUR DE PAIVA TORRES
ANDREZZA GOULART BULDRINI DE SOUZA
BIANCA CADILHE VIEIRA
BRENO EDUARDO DA SILVA
CARLOS ROBERTO HAMDAN
CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA
CRISTIANO ANDRADE GOMES DE FARIA
DANIELLE DOS REIS DA CRUZ
DANILO RASLAN DE FREITAS
DENIA CRISTINA ALMEIDA CARVALHO
EMILIA DE SOUZA AGUIRRE
FELIPE GERALDO CAMPOS CAPUTO OLIVEIRA
FELIPE PASSOS AVELAR
FELIPE VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDA CRISTO MARQUES
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA BRITO
FERNANDA SOUZA MAXIMO PEREIRA
GABRIEL SANT ANNA GOMES
GABRIELA ALVES NOTINI PEREIRA
GERALDO RABELO DE SOUZA
GLAUCA MARA SIMAN DE FREITAS
GUILHERME CHAVES M. FRANCA GUIMARAES
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES COSTA LAGES
HELGA CRISTINA CARVALHO DE ANDRADE
INGRID VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA
IZABELLA ANDRADE TORRES
JOAO MARCELO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
JULIANA SOARES GONCALVES
JUNIA GONTIJO CANDIDO
KARINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
KASSIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
LARISSA MOREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
LEANDRO MENDES FERREIRA
LEONARDO COUTINHO DA SILVA
LETICIA MARIA BADARO DE CARVALHO
LETICIA VALE DARWICH APGAUA
LILIANE ROSA GOMES AFONSO
LIVIA RODRIGUES SANTOS
LORENA FERREIRA MAYRINK
LORENZO FRANCA CAVALINI BERGNANN
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA E SILVA
LUISA ANTUNES GARCIA DE CAMPOS
MARIANA MARCONI RODRIGUES
MARIANA TORQUETE MOURA
MARINA CARNEIRO BERNARDES MOSS
MATEUS AMARAL PACIFICO
MATHEUS CESAR DE MATOS RIBEIRO PINTO
MIRNA CRISTINA DA SILVA LIMA
NATHALIA MONTEIRO IKUMA
NATHALIA TEODORO DA SILVA
NEUZILENE DA CONCEICAO MAURICIO
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTANNA VIEIRA
RAFAEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
ROSEMAYRE COSTA CARVALHO
SARAH ITUASSU DE SOUZA
THAIS DE LIMA BELLIA
THIAGO DE LIMA RIBEIRO LINCH
THIAGO NUNES LUZ
TICIANE FLAVIA MARTINS DA CRUZ
CURSO: 61   - ZOOTECNIA
ALESSANDRA SOUZA FRADE
ANNA ROSA CHAGAS ABREU
BERNARDO MADEIRA DINIZ ALVES
BRUNO PARAISO BULDRINI FILOGONIO
CLAUDINEI ALVES DOS SANTOS
DANIELLE RODRIGUES MAGALHAES
DENER MARCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO MOURA DE LIMA
FABRICIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
FABRICIO TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA
FARLEY DE FREITAS CORDEIRO
FILIPE LAGE BICALHO
FILIPE RIBEIRO JORGE
GERALDO MANTOVANI NETO
GUSTAVO CARDOSO RIBEIRO
ICARO WIERMANN BRAGA
ISABELLA CRISTINA DE FARIA MACIEL
JESSICA ALMEIDA CORREA
JESSIKA CAROLINA MOUTINHO LIMA
JOAO AUGUSTO MAIA MAIRINK
JOAO PAULO FARIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE EUSTAQUIO LAGE DUARTE JUNIOR
JOSE LOURENCO PERES NETO
LEONARDO ARAUJO
LEYDIANA DUARTE FONSECA
LUDMILA DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
NATHALIE OLIVEIRA SILVA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MEDES
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MURTA PINTO
RAFAEL ALVES DE AZEVEDO
RAFAEL AUGUSTO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
REJANE CASTRO FERNANDES
SABRINA DE SOUZA SALES
SAMUEL LUIZ GUIMARAES GAROFALO ARAUJO
SILVIA LAYSE MENDES MACHADO
TALYANNE THAYS DINIZ
TANIA SANTOS RODRIGUES
VINICIUS ALVES DE VASCONCELOS LIMA
VITOR ROSA DE ALMEIDA
VIVIANA PATRICIA FRAGA DOS SANTOS
===================
T R E I N E I R O S
===================
CURSO: 03   - AGRONOMIA
HUMBERTO LUIZ MACHADO FILHO
LEONARDO ARRUDA MORAES RASO
CURSO: 05   - ARTES VISUAIS
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE ALVES OLIVEIRA
CURSO: 06   - BIBLIOTECONOMIA DIURNO
ANA CANDIDA LAMOIA DE MORAES
ANA CLARA JARDIM SANTOS DE ABREU
BARBARA BRUNA DIAS DE MORAIS
BARBARA DE FREITAS MAGALHAES
BARBARA ELISA DE OLIVEIRA
CAMILA BORGES FREITAS
CAMILA CRISTINA DUARTE
CARLOTA KAPP SILVA
FABIANA MARTINS EL KAZZI
FABIO MARQUES FERREIRA
FELIPE MACHADO PRATES
FERNANDA ALEN GONACALVES DA SILVA
FERNANDA BITTENCOURT PINTO COELHO
FERNANDA COSTA GOUTHIER
FERNANDO DE CASTRO BAGNO
GABRIEL LISBOA DE SOUSA
GLAUCIA PRISCILA DE MELO BARBOSA
HENRIQUE BRANDAO BASTOS ROSA
ISABELLA DE BARROS JACQUES
JOANNA PAIXAO PINTO RODRIGUES
JULIANA LIMA MAFIA
LUIS FELIPE GONCALVES NASSER
LUIZA MUZZI ALMEIDA
CURSO: 07   - BIBLIOTECONOMIA NOTURNO
MATHEUS FELIPE SANTOS
RAFAEL GOMES MONTEIRO
CURSO: 12   - CIENCIAS CONTABEIS NOTURNO
PATRICIA GENELHU SOARES
TOMAS DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
CURSO: 14   - CIENCIAS SOCIAIS
MANUEL AMARAL BUENO
PEDRO MOUTINHO COSTA SONEGHETTI
THAIS PENA MEDEIROS SILVA
CURSO: 18   - EDUCACAO FISICA
MARCUS GUALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CURSO: 20   - ENGENHARIA CIVIL
ALICE OLIVEIRA AGUIAR
ANGERSON CASSIO RAMOS VIEIRA
BRUNO BARCELOS BAZZONI
CARLOS EDUARDO DUARTE DE MELO
CARLOS MENRIQUE FERREIRA BRASIL DE SOUZA
CAROLINA BORGES MAGALHAES
FABIANO PINTO DUTRA BAETA
FLAVIA ARAUJO DE SOUZA BRAZOES
JOAO HENRIQUE PEREIRA BRANDAO
LUCAS MATIAS DE SOUZA BARCELLOS
LUIS HUMBERTO RAGONE NASCIMENTO
MARIANA DA MATA SACRAMENTO
NUBIA MARTINS DOMINGUES
PAULO ESTEVAO ALVARENGA MARTINS
THOMAS RODRIGUES THORUN
TOMAZ DUARTE MOREIRA
VINICIUS ALVES ROMANO
YARO MOISES PARIZEK SILVA
CURSO: 31   - FILOSOFIA
BARBARA DEHON ALMEIDA JOTA
CURSO: 32   - FISICA DIURNO
ISAEL ALBERTO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
CURSO: 35   - FONOAUDIOLOGIA
FLAVIA AMARANTE CARDOSO
CURSO: 41   - LETRAS DIURNO
ANDRE AZEVEDO SOUSA
MARCELA REGINA PIERI PEREIRA
CURSO: 42   - LETRAS NOTURNO
JULIANA GALVAO AFONSO
CURSO: 43   - MATEMATICA DIURNO
GUILHERME BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
THAMIRIS AGUIAR MACIEL
CURSO: 49L  - MUSICA BACH. (SAXOFONE)
ERWIN NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE
CURSO: 51   - ODONTOLOGIA
NATALIA DE ALMEIDA MENEZES
CURSO: 52   - PEDAGOGIA MATUTINO
JUSSARA SILVA NEGROMONTE
NUBIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES
CURSO: 54   - PSICOLOGIA
CAMILA BATISTA E SILVA
CURSO: 59   - TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL
ANA PAULA SALUM DUARTE
FLAVIA AMARAL DUARTE
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
LUISA LIMA SILVEIRA DIAS
MANUELA PANTELIADES PEREIRA
MARINA BORGES BOLINA
CURSO: 61   - ZOOTECNIA
BRUNO COUTO MOREIRA
CECILIA SARTORI ANDRADE
FERNANDA NUNES COELHO SIQUEIRA PINTO
GABRIEL RIBEIRO BARREIROS
GABRIELA COUTINHO DE GODOI
KALI HERDIES
MARCELE COSTA FEIJO
MARCOS VINICIOS ROLDAO PORTO
NAYARA CAROLINA SANTOS DOURADO
NUBIA RANGEL CANDIDO
PRISCILA SANTOS OLIVEIRA
RAQUEL SAMPAIO JACOB
SAULO AUGUSTO DE LIMA
THAIS DE SOUZA ANDRADE
THIAGO CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
THIAGO VINICIUS MUNIZ SANTANA