UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




Unigranrio
Vestibular de inverno 2005 - 1ª chamada02/08/2005
    
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ADAILTON ANTONIO BRAZ                                 077555
         ADAILTON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                          082566
         ADEILDO CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR                       082744
         ADEILTON NUNES DA SILVA                               080398
         ADEILTON SARDINHA PEREIRA                             078627
         ADELLAIDE ROSA FERREIRA MOURA VISGUEIRA               080180
         ADEMIR SEIXAS DOS SANTOS                              080765
         ADENILSON CARDOSO DOS SANTOS                          079231
         ADIEL FRANCISCO DE MATOS                              079821
         ADISON DEFANTE DA COSTA                               080214
         ADRIANA ANDRADE SANTOS                                082538
         ADRIANA ANGELA DE LIMA                                080677
         ADRIANA ANGELO DE MELO                                082926
         ADRIANA DA SILVA NOGUEIRA                             079500
         ADRIANA DA SILVA NUNES                                080080
         ADRIANA DE FREITAS                                    082580
         ADRIANA DE SOUSA MONTEL                               081349
         ADRIANA DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA                             082722
         ADRIANA DO BOMFIM LEMOS VALLE                         079021
         ADRIANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA                             082334
         ADRIANA MELO TEIXEIRA                                 082329
         ADRIANA MENDONCA LIMA RODRIGUES                       078008
         ADRIANA RIBEIRO SILVA                                 079550
         ADRIANA SILVA DE ANDRADE MELO                         078811
         ADRIANO BARBOSA TEIXEIRA                              080077
         ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA                             081783
         ADRIANO DE MORAIS GOMES                               080632
         ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA SIMAO DA SILVA                    078100
         ADRIANO DOS SANTOS AVELINO                            078697
         ADRIANO FLAVIO DA SILVA                               078114
         ADRIANO HERMES                                        078042
         ADRIANO MASSINO DA SILVEIRA PEREIRA                   082848
         ADRIANO PIRES FERREIRA LIMA                           078195
         ADRIANO VINICIUS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA                   080404
         ADRIELE FREITAS SILVA                                 081165
         ADRIENE CAMPELO DO AMARAL                             079171
         AFONSO DOS SANTOS CRESPO                              078218
         AGATHA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA                           079145
         AGENOR DE SOUZA MACHADO                               081040
         AGUINALDO TEODISIO MACIEL JUNIOR                      082626
         AILTON DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                         079844
         AIRA FABER AMICHE DA SILVA                            077435
         ALAN BENEVIDES PEIXOTO                                077453
         ALAN DA COSTA CASTRO                                  081771
         ALAN DA MOTTA COELHO                                  081442
         ALAN DE SOUZA RODRIGUES                               079472
         ALAN GUIMARAES GAMARRA                                080790
         ALAN KARDEC ABRANCHES TOURINHO                        080313
         ALAN LOPES RODRIGUES DA SILVA                         079478
         ALAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                               079305
         ALANA WINTER                                          078851
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 2
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ALBA VALERIA FRANCA COSTA                             077909
         ALBERTO ALVES DE FREITAS                              080336
         ALBERTO ANTONIO PAULINO DE SOUZA                      077852
         ALBERTO CARLOS CIQUEIRA JUNIOR                        081874
         ALBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR                        077336
         ALBERTO DIAS DE SOUZA COSTA                           077570
         ALBERTO HENRIQUE DE MENDONCA FILHO                    081565
         ALCILENE LOPES DE ALMEIDA                             080955
         ALCINELE GONCALVES LOPES                              079565
         ALCIONE LISBOA NETO                                   079297
         ALDA SUELI DOS SANTOS ASEVEDO                         082921
         ALERRANDRA ARAUJO REVELLES NUNES                      079900
         ALESSANDRA DE CARVALHO REIFF                          082808
         ALESSANDRA FARIA DOMINGOS CHAVES                      082294
         ALESSANDRA FELIX FERNANDEZ                            081757
         ALESSANDRA FERNANDES DE ASSUNCAO                      080497
         ALESSANDRA GOMES DA SILVA                             079358
         ALESSANDRA GUILHERME ALCANTARA SANTOS                 078176
         ALESSANDRA MACHADO AGUIAR                             077841
         ALESSANDRA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA                          081105
         ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES ANTELO                           080297
         ALESSANDRA SCHWENCK DE AMORIM                         079542
         ALESSANDRA SILVA PEREIRA                              081330
         ALESSANDRA SOUZA ZEBA DA COSTA                        079294
         ALESSANDRE DIAS BRAGA                                 081980
         ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS CUNHA                           082799
         ALESSANDRO GERALDO FERREIRA OUTEIRO                   078237
         ALESSANDRO GONCALVES PINTO ESTRELLA                   080590
         ALESSANDRO MAX SOUZA BARROS                           079023
         ALESSANDRO MERCES DUARTE                              082430
         ALESSANDRO RIGUETTI AMARAL                            081199
         ALESSANDRO SOUZA ALMEIDA                              082091
         ALESSANDRO VIANA DE ALMEIDA                           081277
         ALETHEIA MACEDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                     082371
         ALEX BARBOSA HONORATO                                 081408
         ALEX CARDOSO VARELLA                                  077500
         ALEX DA SILVA PEREIRA                                 082010
         ALEX JORDAO PEREIRA                                   079456
         ALEX OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA                              080686
         ALEX PINHO DE PAULA                                   080340
         ALEX VENTURA MIRANDA                                  082925
         ALEX VICTORIANO REIS                                  079902
         ALEXANDER COSTA NUNES                                 079339
         ALEXANDER MEDEIROS DA COSTA                           078963
         ALEXANDRA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA                         079301
         ALEXANDRA DE SOUZA                                    080912
         ALEXANDRA FURTADO MORAIS                              082916
         ALEXANDRA SOUZA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO                   079210
         ALEXANDRE CARLOS FERNANDES PEREIRA                    080551
         ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SOUZA                              080804
         ALEXANDRE DE MELO CARDOSO                             077569
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 3
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ALEXANDRE ENEAS DOS SANTOS                            081995
         ALEXANDRE FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA                          078896
         ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS DAS CHAGAS                         081441
         ALEXANDRE GONCALVES LACERDA                           082301
         ALEXANDRE LOPES AMORIM                                082963
         ALEXANDRE MAURICIO SANTOS                             081630
         ALEXANDRE REZENDE GUALBERTO                           080584
         ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA                             078543
         ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DO PRADO                             077457
         ALEXANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA                             082746
         ALEXSANDER MEDEIROS CREMMER                           082957
         ALEXSANDRA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA                         080728
         ALEXSANDRA FERNANDES DA SILVA                         079975
         ALEXSANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS                           082467
         ALEXSANDRO SILVIANO RODRIGUES                         079127
         ALFEN AIOLFI PINHEIRO                                 080371
         ALFREDO GARCIA DE SOUZA COSTA                         079566
         ALICE DE SOUSA LIMA PESSANHA                          083015
         ALICE MARTINELI ARAUJO ROGEL                          082233
         ALICE TARDIN DA COSTA                                 080055
         ALICIANA LACERDA FERREIRA                             080228
         ALINE AGUIAR MACHADO                                  082049
         ALINE ALVES DA SILVA                                  082070
         ALINE BARRETO VITOR                                   080197
         ALINE CARDOSO DE PAULA                                078985
         ALINE CRISTINA DA PAZ TAVARES                         077877
         ALINE DA SILVA GONCALVES                              082560
         ALINE DA SILVA LEMOS                                  078705
         ALINE DAMASCENA DO NASCIMENTO                         078415
         ALINE DE ARAUJO BARBATO                               079833
         ALINE DE FATIMA GARCIA DE MOURA                       078188
         ALINE DE FATIMA GARCIA DE MOURA                       079970
         ALINE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                          079509
         ALINE DE SA BARRETO                                   079424
         ALINE DE SOUZA CARNEIRO                               080948
         ALINE DE SOUZA MARCULINO                              078082
         ALINE FERNANDA ROCHA                                  078695
         ALINE FERREIRA ALVES                                  082507
         ALINE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                            078991
         ALINE FLORINDO DA SILVA                               078958
         ALINE HELLEN DA SILVA TEIXEIRA                        081943
         ALINE LEITE DA SILVA                                  080294
         ALINE MACHADO                                         081280
         ALINE MENDES ROMUALDO                                 078675
         ALINE NUNES SANTOS                                    080484
         ALINE OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS                             082692
         ALINE RACCO RUELLAS                                   077812
         ALINE RELVA GONCALVES DE SOUZA                        082981
         ALINE RIBEIRO PEREIRA MATIAS                          082762
         ALINE SABROSA DOS SANTOS                              080511
         ALINE SANCHA DA COSTA                                 082919
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 4
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ALINE SANTOS PEREIRA                                  081967
         ALINE SOARES CARDOZO                                  081816
         ALINE SOUZA DA SILVA DUTRA                            078780
         ALLAN ANDRE ALVES DE ANDRADE                          081388
         ALLAN CESAR DA SILVA MOTTA                            082550
         ALLAN DA SILVA LARANGEIRAS                            077644
         ALLAN SILVA DE ARAUJO                                 078971
         ALMIR BATISTA DE FREITAS                              080645
         ALMIR MIGUEL FURTADO JUNIOR                           078836
         ALTAMIRO PACHECO DOS REIS JUNIOR                      080328
         ALVARO COSTA PORTELLA                                 080148
         ALVARO HENRIQUES SIMOES JUNIOR                        082170
         ALYNE DE MENDONCA GUIMARAES                           077913
         ALYNNE BARCELOS ALVES CORREIA                         079205
         AMANDA ALVES SEITA                                    077334
         AMANDA ARAUJO DE PAIVA                                080376
         AMANDA ARCHER GONCALVES COSTA                         081598
         AMANDA BEZERRA DA SILVA                               082575
         AMANDA CAMPOS                                         081871
         AMANDA DA SILVA DE ANDRADE                            080548
         AMANDA DA SILVA PEREIRA                               080472
         AMANDA DE MEIRELES NUNES                              078450
         AMANDA DOS NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS                      082837
         AMANDA FIALHO SILVA DE SOUZA                          082695
         AMANDA MARTINS SANTANA                                082816
         AMANDA MORAES VIEIRA                                  078302
         AMANDA NASCIMENTO NUNES                               080970
         AMANDA OLIVEIRA SANTANA                               079378
         AMANDA PEREIRA DE SOUZA                               079949
         AMANDA SALGADO DUQUE                                  077941
         AMARO RAIMUNDO DA FONSECA NETTO                       080059
         AMAURI BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ALBERNAZ                     077682
         AMILTON ANTUNES                                       080405
         ANA ALICE SOARES DE FARIAS                            079552
         ANA ANGELICA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA                      077822
         ANA BEATRIZ LOPES DE OLIVEIRA                         082506
         ANA CARLA CORTES PEIXOTO                              082911
         ANA CARLA DA SILVA ALMEIDA                            082917
         ANA CAROLINA ALCANTARA DEGAUT PONTES DE LIMA          082581
         ANA CAROLINA BRAZ SANTIAGO                            077567
         ANA CAROLINA DA GAMA GOMES                            082145
         ANA CAROLINA DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA                     082940
         ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA CORREA                       077808
         ANA CAROLINA DIAS SILVA                               079576
         ANA CAROLINA DIAS SILVA                               079517
         ANA CAROLINA DUTRA SOUZA                              081741
         ANA CAROLINA PIRASSOLI PATRIOTA                       081800
         ANA CLAUDIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO                 082501
         ANA CLAUDIA DE AGUIAR COSTA                           079142
         ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS GENALDELI                      080317
         ANA CLAUDIA SILVA                                     079988
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 5
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ANA CLAUDIA SILVA ANDRADE                             080217
         ANA CRISTINA BARCELOS RAMOS                           078204
         ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA SOUZA                           081497
         ANA CRISTINA FIRMINO DA SILVA                         082839
         ANA FLAVIA HONORATO RODRIGUES ALVES                   079540
         ANA FLAVIA MARTINS RODRIGUES                          080642
         ANA KARINA FERREIRA RACHEL                            080615
         ANA KELLY CORTES DE ALMEIDA                           082973
         ANA LUCIA RODRIGUES DUARTE                            082446
         ANA LUCIA TIBURCIO FERNANDES                          081008
         ANA LUIZA TEODORO BAPTISTA                            081643
         ANA LUZIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA                          078033
         ANA MARIA ARAUJO DE QUEIROZ COSTA                     081461
         ANA MARIA DE BARROS CARVALHO                          081939
         ANA MARIA DE LIMA BARBOSA                             080483
         ANA PAULA ARAUJO FERREIRA                             080127
         ANA PAULA BITTENCOURT MIRANDA DOS SANTOS              080021
         ANA PAULA BRUNO JOSE                                  082609
         ANA PAULA CORREIA DA SILVA                            077925
         ANA PAULA COSTA DA SILVA                              080000
         ANA PAULA CRUZ DE SOUZA                               081311
         ANA PAULA DA SILVA                                    081934
         ANA PAULA DE FREITAS VIANNA                           079250
         ANA PAULA DE LIMA SANTANA                             077625
         ANA PAULA DE SOUZA SILVA                              078832
         ANA PAULA DO COUTO RODRIGUES                          078652
         ANA PAULA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE                         078469
         ANA PAULA GALDINO MONTEIRO                            079113
         ANA PAULA GUIMARAES DA COSTA VIANA                    077623
         ANA PAULA LIMA SILVA                                  078470
         ANA PAULA LUNA DA SILVA                               080446
         ANA PAULA MARINHO BARBOSA                             082310
         ANA PAULA MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA                         079335
         ANA PAULA MONTEIRO MACHADO                            079618
         ANA PAULA MOREIRA RODRIGUEZ                           078932
         ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA NUNIS                              081086
         ANA PAULA PEREIRA DA SILVA                            078613
         ANA PAULA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA                           078614
         ANA PAULA RAGAZINI TEIXEIRA                           079397
         ANA PAULA RAMOA MIGUEL                                079546
         ANA PAULA RIBEIRO DOMINGUES                           078759
         ANA PAULA RIBEIRO SANTOS                              079030
         ANA PAULA ROCHA DE BRITO                              078510
         ANA PAULA SANTOS DE SOUZA                             080556
         ANA PAULA SARMENTO DANTAS                             081002
         ANAILDES DO NASCIMENTO PESSEGUEIRO                    081530
         ANALICE GARCIA FRANCA                                 080415
         ANDERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA                             082781
         ANDERSON ALMEIDA DE SOUZA                             078419
         ANDERSON BARBOSA DE SOUSA                             079371
         ANDERSON BARCELOS DE OLIVEIRA                         080443
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 6
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ANDERSON BASTOS DOS SANTOS                            080760
         ANDERSON BESSA DE CASTRO                              082824
         ANDERSON BORGES MACHADO                               081151
         ANDERSON CHAVES GODINHO                               079762
         ANDERSON DA SILVA BENEVIDES                           082836
         ANDERSON DAS NEVES PEREIRA ANTUNES                    080369
         ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA CORREA                            082604
         ANDERSON DE FREITAS BERNARDO                          079119
         ANDERSON DE LIMA ALMEIDA                              078341
         ANDERSON DE MACEDO FRAGA                              078078
         ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA CAVAGGIONI                       082005
         ANDERSON DOMINGOS MARCOLINO                           078093
         ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA                             078810
         ANDERSON FERNANDES DE SOUZA                           082644
         ANDERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                          082341
         ANDERSON GOMES BRAVIM                                 079711
         ANDERSON LIMA DE CADASTRO                             080227
         ANDERSON LUIZ DE FRANCA GONZAGA                       079756
         ANDERSON PAIVA MARTINS                                079310
         ANDERSON PAIXAO ALBUQUERQUE                           081635
         ANDERSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS                           079807
         ANDERSON RIBEIRO SANTANA                              078293
         ANDERSON RIBEIRO SANTANA                              081989
         ANDERSON ROBERTO CABRAL                               078956
         ANDERSON SILVA SILVEIRA                               081537
         ANDRE CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA                              079579
         ANDRE CARELO                                          079454
         ANDRE CESAR DO NASCIMENTO                             082166
         ANDRE CUENTRO DA SILVA                                080081
         ANDRE DANIEL RIBEIRO                                  079216
         ANDRE DE LIMA LUZ                                     077959
         ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS DA SILVA                            081854
         ANDRE LUIS CARVALHAL MENEZES                          080958
         ANDRE LUIS DARVIZ DA SILVA                            081814
         ANDRE LUIS DIAS PRIMO                                 078247
         ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS PIRES                              079754
         ANDRE LUIZ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                        078874
         ANDRE MAURICIO DE S.NOGUEIRA                          082013
         ANDRE MOREIRA BARCELLOS                               081822
         ANDRE PEDRO DE MAGALHAES SILVA                        082879
         ANDRE PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA                             080574
         ANDRE SABINO DA SILVA                                 082006
         ANDREA AGUIAR CARLOS                                  081248
         ANDREA ALVES DA CRUZ                                  080980
         ANDREA ALVES DA SILVA                                 077414
         ANDREA ARAUJO SILVA GELLERT                           078571
         ANDREA CRISTINA AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS                   080576
         ANDREA CRISTINA FERNANDES FERREIRA                    078577
         ANDREA CRISTINA TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA                   082330
         ANDREA DA CAMARA SANTOS                               077796
         ANDREA DA SILVA PEREIRA                               080672
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 7
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ANDREA FERNANDES FIGUEIREDO                           077542
         ANDREA MALAQUIAS DA SILVA                             081531
         ANDREA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA                            081072
         ANDREA MAZARAKIS CRUZ DA SILVA                        081764
         ANDREA PESSANHA FRAGA DOS REIS                        082536
         ANDREA SOARES DOS SANTOS                              078653
         ANDREIA BAPTISTA DE AGUIAR                            080048
         ANDREIA BARCELOS REIS                                 080762
         ANDREIA CONSTANT MADUREIRA                            080053
         ANDREIA DE FATIMA VIVEIROS                            077512
         ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS CONDE                      080202
         ANDREIA FERREIRA DA SILVA                             078402
         ANDREIA RODRIGUES ALVES DE SOUZA                      078850
         ANDRESSA CARVALHO DA SILVA                            080835
         ANDRESSA DUARTE ZICKWOLF                              077484
         ANDRESSA FERREIRA RODRIGUES                           081483
         ANDRESSA ROSA DA CUNHA                                077825
         ANDREZA DE AZEVEDO CESARINO                           079928
         ANGELA CARDOZO                                        081748
         ANGELA INOJOSA PEREIRA PINTO                          081564
         ANGELA MARIA DE PAIVA                                 079502
         ANGELA REGINA FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA LOMEU               081203
         ANGELA RODRIGUES FEREIRA DA SILVA                     077566
         ANGELA SILVA FERREIRA                                 081964
         ANGELICA DA SILVA PONTES                              082884
         ANGELICA DE MEDEIROS ELIAS                            078541
         ANGELICA DO NASCIMENTO APRIGIO                        080510
         ANGELICA DOS SANTOS TORRES                            079212
         ANGELICA EIRAS AGUIAR                                 080403
         ANGELICA REIS DE SOUZA                                080028
         ANGELINA DA HORTA QUEIROZ                             079359
         ANGELO ANTONIO MAMPRIN DOS SANTOS                     080064
         ANGELO FERNANDES AGRELLO                              081840
         ANGELO JUNIOR BOTEGGA ZACARIAS                        082190
         ANNA CAROLINA FORTES CHAVES                           077502
         ANNA CAROLINA SANT ANNA PIMENTEL                      083018
         ANNA KAROLINY DA SILVA ARAUJO                         080702
         ANNE CAROLINE MACABU FERNANDES                        081772
         ANNE CAROLINE PEIXOTO DA SILVA                        081728
         ANNE CAROLINE SANT'ANNA RODRIGUES                     078454
         ANNE GABRIELLA SOUZA SANTOS                           081605
         ANNIE CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                        081699
         ANSELMO OILIVEIRA FIRMINO                             081604
         ANSELMO VAZ FERREIRA                                  077695
         ANTONIA NEIDE FERNANDES LIMA                          079883
         ANTONIO AFONSO DA SILVA                               080096
         ANTONIO BARBOSA CORDEIRO NETO                         082139
         ANTONIO BRUNO DA COSTA MACHADO NASCIMENTO             080207
         ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES RIBEIRO                          080697
         ANTONIO CARLOS GUNDERMANN DE MELO JUNIOR              078348
         ANTONIO CLAUDIO CUSTODIO FILHO                        077835
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 8
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ANTONIO KIRCOVE RODRIGUES                             078982
         ANTONIO LUIZ COELHO CAMARA                            081092
         ANTONIO MARCOS FERREIRA                               079639
         ANTONIO SANTOS DE BRITO                               081063
         ARETHUZA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                           081752
         ARIANA CAROLINE DA COSTA CRUZ                         080935
         ARIANA CRISTINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                     077795
         ARIOSVALDO MAGALHAES DE AGUIAR                        082419
         ARISTIDES PATRICIO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR                   080710
         ARLENIO MORAIS DA SILVEIRA                            077926
         ARLETE BOTELHO DO CARMO                               082929
         ARLINDO ODILON MAIA FILHO                             082058
         ARMANDO ALVES DE MORAIS FILHO                         078021
         ARMANDO DO CARMO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR                    080280
         ARMANDO FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO                       081381
         ARMANDO JOSE DE AMORIM                                080990
         ARNALDO JOSE COUTINHO SALEIRO                         081703
         ARNO SOUZA KOVACEVICH                                 080580
         ARTHUR DE SOUZA COSTA                                 082732
         ARTUR COSTA LOPES                                     081956
         ARTUR COSTA LOPES                                     081651
         ARTUR DE CARVALHO RENCOVICH                           078937
         AUDILEIA LIMA ANDRADE                                 078806
         AUGUSTO CESAR SANTOS BARRSO                           082772
         AURELIO COSTA PINTO                                   082025
         BARBARA BASSON GUERRA                                 080208
         BARBARA CRISTINA MACHADO SOBRAL                       079327
         BARBARA CRISTINA MARTINS LOPES                        080838
         BARBARA FARIA DA COSTA ROGUE                          083014
         BARBARA FONTES DE ABREU                               081990
         BARBARA LUCIA GABRIEL                                 081765
         BARBARA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA                             077707
         BARBARA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO                     080655
         BARBARA RIBEIRO FERREIRA                              079045
         BARBARA ROSE MONTEIRO CARDOSO                         078825
         BARBARA VIEIRA PINTO DE MIRANDA                       077504
         BEATRIZ ROSARIO DA SILVA                              078539
         BERENICE BARROS DOS SANTOS                            079197
         BERNARDO ABADE PINTO NETO                             077433
         BERNARDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS                           079962
         BIANCA ALVES DA SILVA                                 079979
         BIANCA ANASTACIO                                      082612
         BIANCA APARECIDA DE SOUZA                             081880
         BIANCA CASTELO LOPES                                  082793
         BIANCA DA SILVA BELLIENE                              082132
         BIANCA FILADELFO                                      079531
         BIANCA LIMA DE AVILA                                  082844
         BIANCA LUCIA DOS SANTOS DE ALBUQUERQUE                079104
         BIANCA PEREIRA TORRES                                 078517
         BIANCA PORTUGAL DA COSTA LIMA                         077617
         BRAULIO DE ANDRADE RODRIGUES                          081104
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 9
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         BRIGIDA AUGUSTA VELASCO BRAZ                          079114
         BRUNA BORGES DE MEDEIROS                              082327
         BRUNA BRAGA DA SILVA                                  079520
         BRUNA CANTARELLA GAMA                                 082509
         BRUNA CAROLINA GUIMARAES SANTOS                       082773
         BRUNA DE ALMEIDA ARRABAL                              080414
         BRUNA DE FATIMA MELO CHRISTIANO DA SILVA              081256
         BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA                               081177
         BRUNA DE PAULA RIBEIRO                                082103
         BRUNA DUARTE DE SANTANA                               079799
         BRUNA LIBONATI GUEDES                                 080967
         BRUNA LUIZ DE SANTANA                                 080020
         BRUNA RODRIGUES DA COSTA                              082344
         BRUNA SEIXAS DOS SANTOS                               082648
         BRUNA SILVA TIAGO                                     078223
         BRUNO ALVERCA SOUZA                                   080754
         BRUNO ANDRE DE MELO                                   082365
         BRUNO AZEVEDO DE MACEDO                               082733
         BRUNO BRIGGS                                          078103
         BRUNO CESAR ALVES                                     082453
         BRUNO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA                            077904
         BRUNO COUTO DA SILVEIRA                               080304
         BRUNO DA SILVA LIMA                                   079190
         BRUNO DA SILVEIRA FERNANDES                           079155
         BRUNO DE ARAGAO RODRIGUES                             081585
         BRUNO DE CASTRO                                       081200
         BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOZO SILVA                       082414
         BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                              080303
         BRUNO DE SA KLAYN                                     079892
         BRUNO FARIAS DA ANUNCIACAO                            082888
         BRUNO FREITAS ALVES SILVA                             082540
         BRUNO GOMES DE CARVALHO                               082465
         BRUNO GOMES DO PRADO                                  081379
         BRUNO HEINEN BRAGA                                    077694
         BRUNO HENRIQUE RESENDE                                082670
         BRUNO JACOB GRIBEZ                                    080840
         BRUNO JORGE GONCALVES LOUZA                           078672
         BRUNO JOSE FERRAZ GOMES                               077473
         BRUNO LEAL DE MELO                                    080447
         BRUNO LIMA VIEIRA                                     077857
         BRUNO LUIZ BATISTA DE SALLES                          082288
         BRUNO NEVES MARQUES                                   080271
         BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA                               080661
         BRUNO PEREIRA VIANA                                   082912
         BRUNO RIBEIRO GOMES                                   082727
         BRUNO ROCHA DE ARAUJO                                 081234
         BRUNO SILVA GIRARD                                    082518
         BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA                               078542
         BRUNO VALERIO DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA                      080670
         BRUNO VIANA SOFISTE                                   079539
         BRUNO VINICIUS DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                   077372
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 10
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         BRUNOI TAVARES MOREIRA                                080794
         CACIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO BORGES                        079366
         CACILDA LUIZA FERREIRA DA SILVA NEVES                 082246
         CAMILA ALESSANDRA DUTRA MESSIAS MACHADO               082209
         CAMILA BELGUES REZENDE                                082422
         CAMILA DA MOTA CAVALHEIRO                             080593
         CAMILA DA ROCHA RIBEIRO                               079033
         CAMILA DA SILVA OLIVA                                 082577
         CAMILA DE BARROS SILVA                                077515
         CAMILA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA GONCALVES                  081962
         CAMILA DELFINO DA SILVA                               081633
         CAMILA DIAS                                           080218
         CAMILA FERREIRA MARTIN                                082175
         CAMILA GONCALVES DA SILVA                             080344
         CAMILA JOSE DAS VIRGENS                               079276
         CAMILA MARTINEZ PEREIRA                               079861
         CAMILA MONTEIRO GUERRA                                082363
         CAMILA PEREIRA BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO                     082022
         CAMILA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA                    078578
         CAMILA SOUZA DA SILVEIRA                              081260
         CAMILA VALENTIM DE OLIVEIRA                           079166
         CAMILLA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO                 082362
         CARINA MOREIRA GAMA SILVA                             080533
         CARINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                              079372
         CARINE DA CONCEICAO TEIXEIRA                          081012
         CARINE GABRIEL DE MELO                                080634
         CARINE GOMES MOTTA                                    082119
         CARLA ALBINO DE MORAES                                079496
         CARLA ALVES DA SILVA                                  081541
         CARLA CRISTINA VIANA DOS SANTOS                       079880
         CARLA DA COSTA CRUZ                                   079554
         CARLA DA SILVA GOMES                                  077619
         CARLA DANIELI GULAO DA CONCEICAO                      083000
         CARLA DE LIMA FERREIRA XAVIER                         079558
         CARLA FERREIRA MERENDA                                081404
         CARLA FERREIRA PINTO                                  080729
         CARLA GUIDANI DE CARVALHO                             078098
         CARLA HELENA DOS SANTOS BORGES                        079967
         CARLA LEITE DA VITORIA                                078132
         CARLA LETTICIA DA SILVA MAGALHAES                     079847
         CARLA MARTINS DA SILVA                                078812
         CARLA NUNES RAUFMANN                                  078499
         CARLA PEREIRA DE MIRANDA                              077689
         CARLA VALERIA PIMENTA PACHECO                         081018
         CARLA VERONICA DOS SANTOS SILVA                       081994
         CARLOS ALBERTO ARAUJO                                 078351
         CARLOS ALBERTO DE MEDEIROS                            082234
         CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA GASPAR                     077416
         CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA LOMONACO JUNIOR               079567
         CARLOS ALBERTO LOURENCO                               079094
         CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                 079158
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 11
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         CARLOS ALBERTO ROMAO MAIA                             080949
         CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES RODRIGUES SILVA                 078888
         CARLOS ALBERTO VIDAL JUNIOR                           082578
         CARLOS AUGUSTO AMORIM                                 078482
         CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA PANTANA                       080524
         CARLOS AUGUSTO RUAS MARQUES                           079846
         CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA MAGANHA                       078492
         CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS DA SILVA                          082515
         CARLOS EDUARDO DO COUTO PASCHUAL                      080368
         CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES DE AZEVEDO                       081548
         CARLOS EDUARDO GUIMARAES DA SILVA                     081781
         CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA SILVA                         082877
         CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES DIAS                         082011
         CARLOS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA                               081193
         CARLOS EDUARDO TORRES OLIVA                           078146
         CARLOS GERMANO GARRIDO DE PONTE                       079982
         CARLOS HENRIQUE GADELHA DA SILVA                      082967
         CARLOS HENRIQUE LUZ NEVES                             079177
         CARLOS HENRIQUE SOUZA ARAUJO                          081808
         CARLOS INACIO BARBOSA GONCALVES                       077626
         CARLOS LEANDRO SANTOS DE SOUZA                        078947
         CARLOS RENATO GOMES BERSOT                            080776
         CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA CORDEIRO                      081536
         CARLOS ROCHA EGGER                                    079481
         CARLOS RODRIGO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA                     081148
         CARMEM CAROLINA NINAUT NICHELLI DA COSTA              082171
         CAROLINA CARVALHO RODRIGUES                           078563
         CAROLINA CRISTINA DA CRUZ                             077872
         CAROLINA DE FRANCO DO NASCIMENTO                      077730
         CAROLINA DE SOUSA ROCHA                               080508
         CAROLINA GONZAGA PONTES DE FREITAS                    080082
         CAROLINA MARTELLO REGO                                077475
         CAROLINA NEVES HATHERLY                               082084
         CAROLINA PEREIRA RESTIER                              078573
         CAROLINA ROQUE DA CUNHA                               082565
         CAROLINA VALENTE NUNES                                079768
         CAROLINA VIANA ROMUALDO                               081805
         CAROLINE DE PAULA FERREIRA LYRA                       079958
         CAROLINE GRELLIER                                     080470
         CARRIE MARQUES XIMENES SANTOS                         081791
         CASE TEOFILO DE OLIVEIRA                              079568
         CASSIA REGINA GERALDO DE MELO                         079357
         CASSIANA COSTA MARCIA                                 082689
         CASSIANE DA SILVA ROSA                                081383
         CATIA DIAS DA SILVA NETTO                             081268
         CEBARBARA ALVES DA SILVA                              079787
         CEFAS HELI SATHLER JUNI0R                             082680
         CELIA NOGUEIRA DE JESUS                               080413
         CELIA REGINA SANCHES MARQUES                          082258
         CELIA RIBEIRO ROZE GOMES                              078989
         CELIO DA COSTA DE JESUS                               081843
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 12
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         CELMA MARIA FERREIRA                                  082122
         CELSO DA SILVA PEREIRA JUNIOR                         082087
         CELSO HENRIQUE FONSECA LEITE                          080755
         CELSO ROSSI DE CARVALHO JUNIOR                        081475
         CELSO VIEIRA JUNIOR                                   080518
         CENIRA DE SOUZA PECANHA                               081657
         CENIRA SANTANA DE SOUSA                               082339
         CESAR AUGUSTO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA            082953
         CESAR MAURO ROCHA MELO                                079249
         CESAR NOE NEGRAO                                      080939
         CHARLENE LEMOS GADELHA DA SILVA                       081547
         CHARLENE OLIVEIRA MARIANO                             078463
         CHAYLENE PEREIRA MARTINS                              078505
         CHRISTIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA                           080170
         CHRISTIANE SILVA DE SOUZA                             082484
         CHRISTYANNE SANGY DOS SANTOS                          079889
         CIBELE DA SILVA ALVES                                 081655
         CIBELLE SILVA BARRETO                                 077460
         CICERO FABIANO BATISTA MENDES                         081898
         CICERO HUMBERTO BRITO COSME                           077463
         CIDALIA ANE CRUZ                                      081182
         CINDIA DA SILVA QUERIDO                               078296
         CINDY CAMPOS TAVARES                                  080748
         CINTHIA DA SILVA SOUZA                                081977
         CINTHIA DE FARIAS CAMARA                              080027
         CINTHIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                            079908
         CINTHIA LANDIM DIOGO                                  082253
         CINTHIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                             080423
         CINTHIA VIANA ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA                       078837
         CINTIA BARBOZA DA SILVA                               081567
         CINTIA CAMPOS                                         082150
         CINTIA CARDOSO BEZERRA                                082796
         CINTIA DE OLIVEIRA FABRICANTE                         079586
         CINTIA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA                              079066
         CINTIA PATRICIA CAMPOS CANDIDO                        081601
         CINTIA PEREIRA DUARTE                                 080260
         CINTIA SOARES FREITAS                                 078422
         CIRLEIDE FENELON SOARES                               079130
         CIRLENE VIEIRA BATISTA                                079116
         CLARA ANDREIA DA CUNHA CASTRO                         081207
         CLARA PETTERSEN SOARES                                078631
         CLARISSE CORTEZ DO NASCIMENTO                         079152
         CLAUDIA ALVES SIQUEIRA                                081210
         CLAUDIA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS                            077949
         CLAUDIA BARRETO GOMES TOLEDO                          078211
         CLAUDIA BORGES MARTINS DA SILVA                       079561
         CLAUDIA DA COSTA VICENTE                              081282
         CLAUDIA DA SILVA ABREU                                082707
         CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES                            081313
         CLAUDIA ELIANE GONCALVES DA COSTA                     082754
         CLAUDIA FIDELIS BERNACCHI                             078895
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 13
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         CLAUDIA FONSECA FREIRE                                079028
         CLAUDIA GONCALVES DE ARAUJO                           082568
         CLAUDIA LACERDA NASCIF                                079485
         CLAUDIA NUNES SANTOS                                  078390
         CLAUDIA REGINA DE ALMEIDA ESTEVAO                     081247
         CLAUDIA REGINA GONCALVES MARRIEL                      080713
         CLAUDIA RENATA MARINHO MEDRONHO                       081955
         CLAUDIA SOUZA DOS SANTOS                              077412
         CLAUDIA VALERIA DA SILVA SOARES                       082969
         CLAUDIANA DE JESUS FELISMINO                          081837
         CLAUDICEIA DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA                        081397
         CLAUDIO COUTO CAVALCANTE                              082067
         CLAUDIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA FILHO                       080445
         CLAUDIO FELIPE MELO DO NASCIMENTO                     079126
         CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS                               082463
         CLAUDIO MARCELO CUNHA DA SILVA                        079916
         CLAUDIO MARCIO DA SILVA BARRETO                       078500
         CLAUDIO MARCIO UMBERLINO MAXIMIANO                    082843
         CLAUDIO MAROJA DA SILVA                               081731
         CLAUDIO RIBEIRO BRAGA                                 081438
         CLAUDIO ROBERTO RODRIGO DA CONCEICAO                  082959
         CLAUDIO SOUSA DE ARAUJO                               080657
         CLEBER ALEXANDRE SANCHO LOPES                         079591
         CLEBER DE SOUZA RANGEL                                078637
         CLEBER MOURAO DE OLIVEIRA                             078414
         CLEBER NUNES KRAUS                                    081052
         CLEBER PEREIRA RIOS                                   083027
         CLEBER RODRIGUES DE SOUZA                             080522
         CLEIDE CAMPOS GOMES                                   081464
         CLEIDE DA SILVA DUARTE                                078663
         CLEIDSON PACHECO CONSTANT                             080311
         CLEIVER OLIVEIRA                                      081211
         CLEMENTINA FREITAS DE AMORIM                          080582
         CLEMILTON OLIVEIRA DE MELO                            080739
         CLEOMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA                            082769
         CLEYDE EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS                         079492
         CLEYTON MOURA PEDROSA                                 080721
         CONRADO DUARTE CARVALHO                               081133
         CONSUELO DA SILVA PESSANHA                            078201
         COSME DO NASCIMENTO BRAGA                             078153
         COSME RAFAEL PINHEIRO DA COSTA                        081675
         CRE EDER MATOS DOS SANTOS                             082887
         CRISTIANA DE JESUS SILVA                              082116
         CRISTIANA SANTANA SILVA                               082427
         CRISTIANE DE ASSIS SURGEK                             082730
         CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA                                 078394
         CRISTIANE DE PAULA                                    082305
         CRISTIANE DE SOUZA LIMA NASCIMENTO                    082375
         CRISTIANE FERREIRA SIQUEIRA                           078485
         CRISTIANE GITAHY CRUZ                                 081954
         CRISTIANE GONCALVES                                   081811
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 14
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         CRISTIANE MENDES PIMENTEL                             077914
         CRISTIANE SABINO GOULARTI                             078437
         CRISTIANO DA SILVA MORAES                             081201
         CRISTIANO FRANCISCO DE AMORIM                         080989
         CRISTIANO LIMA MARINHO                                077955
         CRISTIANO MARTINS BENTO DA COSTA                      079380
         CRISTIANO NARCISO DA SILVA                            082595
         CRISTIANO NEVES DA CUNHA                              081360
         CRISTINA DE ASSIS FIUZA                               081619
         CRISTINA DE SOUZA PALACIOS                            082664
         CRISTINA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                         079168
         CRISTINA GOMES PIMENTA                                081001
         CRISTINA MACEDO GODOY                                 081684
         CRISTINA MARIA DA SILVA                               078559
         CRISTINA PINTO OLIVIERI                               082009
         CRISTINE CARLA FARIAS SEBASTIAO                       077838
         DAIANA CONCEICAO DA SA                                082358
         DAIANA DE PAULA MARTINS                               078970
         DAIANA DE SOUSA PIAO                                  082701
         DAIANA DOS SANTOS PINTO                               082002
         DAIANA VAZ DA SILVA                                   078673
         DAIANE ALVES LISBOA                                   078686
         DAIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                            081239
         DAIANE KARLA COUTO DA SILVA                           077415
         DAIANE SARAIVA VIVAS                                  081350
         DALISON CALDEIRA FREITAS                              080807
         DAMARIS OLIVEIRA PRIMO                                077593
         DAMIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA DE CARVALHO                080007
         DANIEL ASSIS AMARO DA SILVA                           080002
         DANIEL BELOTA DE ALMEIDA                              082741
         DANIEL CEZARIO DE OLIVEIRA                            079413
         DANIEL DA COSTA GARCIA                                081680
         DANIEL DE BRITO FERREIRA                              082133
         DANIEL JOAQUIM MARCONDES SANTOS  DE ALMEIDA           079193
         DANIEL LAINA TOLEDO                                   081993
         DANIEL LUZ DE MORAES                                  082455
         DANIEL MOLINA MOREIRA                                 080191
         DANIEL MOURA MARTINS MARQUES                          081501
         DANIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                              079348
         DANIEL SOARES COSTA SILVA                             079624
         DANIEL VIEGAS DA SILVA                                078392
         DANIELA CARVALHO DE SA                                080047
         DANIELA CASCARDO DE PAIVA                             078774
         DANIELA CONCEICAO DE ALBUQUERQUE                      081733
         DANIELA FERREIRA CUNHA HENRIQUES                      082892
         DANIELE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA                             078709
         DANIELE ANDRADE DA CUNHA                              082055
         DANIELE ARAUJO SANTOS RIBEIRO                         081521
         DANIELE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA                            078689
         DANIELE CONCEICAO CARVALHAES                          082564
         DANIELE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO                 082605
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 15
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         DANIELE CRISTINA PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA                  081233
         DANIELE DA SILVA GONCALVES                            082851
         DANIELE GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA                           081306
         DANIELE MARIA BARROS RAMOS                            081932
         DANIELE PINTO DE GOES                                 077540
         DANIELE SERPA DURAES                                  080110
         DANIELLE ALMEIDA DE MENEZES COSTA                     081936
         DANIELLE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS                           081707
         DANIELLE ANACLETO SOUZA                               080273
         DANIELLE COSTA CARDOSO                                082127
         DANIELLE COSTA E SILVA                                079274
         DANIELLE DA COSTA ANDRADE                             082571
         DANIELLE DA MOTTA SANTOS                              079763
         DANIELLE DA SILVA APOLINARIO                          080716
         DANIELLE DE SOUZA                                     080749
         DANIELLE DE SOUZA MARTELLO                            079944
         DANIELLE DOS SANTOS                                   080091
         DANIELLE FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO                      082472
         DANIELLE GOMES DE SOUSA                               080742
         DANIELLE JANDRE BARBOSA                               081899
         DANIELLE MACEDO PEIXOTO                               082089
         DANIELLE MARQUES CARNEIRO                             079015
         DANIELLE MARTINS DA SILVA                             077881
         DANIELLE MAXIMINO DOS SANTOS                          080076
         DANIELLE RODRIGUES BASTOS                             079822
         DANIELLE SILVA OLIVEIRA                               079172
         DANIELLE SOUZA DA SILVA                               082415
         DANIELLEN EUZEBIO JOAQUIM                             081571
         DANILLO FRANCISCONI TERTULIANO                        078582
         DANILLO HORACIO DA COSTA VIDELA                       081085
         DANILO SILVA DE JESUS                                 082700
         DANNIEL DENVER DA SILVA AGOSTINHO                     079370
         DANUBIA NUNES DE SOUZA                                080843
         DARCI PACHECO CLEM JUNIOR                             080681
         DARIO ANDERSON FERREIRA DE ARAUJO                     082197
         DARLAN CALMON BRAGA                                   082548
         DARLAN SILVA MARQUES                                  082117
         DAVI ALBERTO FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO                  081700
         DAVI SOARES MACHADO                                   081965
         DAVIDSON DA SILVA BEZERRA                             081716
         DAVIDSON FERREIRA ARAUJO                              079729
         DAVYDSON DA FONSECA TELES                             078104
         DAYANA DE AZEVEDO BATISTA GOMES                       078045
         DAYANA FLOR AZEVEDO                                   080162
         DAYANA GRACIANO DOS SANTOS                            082126
         DAYANA RAMALHO VIEIRA                                 078894
         DAYANA SOARES FIGUEIREDO                              078139
         DAYANA SOARES FIGUEIREDO                              078138
         DAYANNA MACHADO DOS SANTOS                            082496
         DAYSE FERRAN DOS SANTOS                               081269
         DAYSE LUCI DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES                      082295
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 16
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         DAYSON HENRICK SALVINO PEREIRA                        077574
         DAYSON HENRICK SALVINO PEREIRA                        080045
         DEBORA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA                      081803
         DEBORA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO                            080530
         DEBORA MARTINS DA SILVA PESSOA                        078413
         DEBORA NOGUEIRA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS                  082448
         DEBORA RENATA LIMA SANTANA                            080675
         DEBORA RODRIGUES BARBOSA                              081891
         DEBORA RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO                           079680
         DEBORA TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO                           079816
         DEBORA VIEIRA FREITAS                                 082458
         DEBORAH ARAGAO BARROSO DE PINHO                       078393
         DEBORAH ARAGAO BARROSO DE PINHO                       080025
         DEBORAH PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA                            081184
         DEBORAH RODRIGUES DE SOUZA GONCALVES                  079341
         DEISE CRISTINA CUNHA ROCHA                            078478
         DEISE DE JESUS CAMPOS                                 081568
         DEISE SIMONE DA SILVA MORAES                          081071
         DEISILAINE APARECIDA FERNANDES NEVES                  078073
         DEISY MATOS BENTO                                     080562
         DELAINE BRANDAO DA SILVA                              081517
         DENECI PINHEIRO DA SILVA                              080235
         DENIELLE REGINA MARTINS DA SILVA                      081090
         DENILSON DE SOUSA ANTONIO                             081719
         DENILSON DE SOUZA AZEVEDO                             081155
         DENILZA LUCIANO GOMES                                 077553
         DENIS PEREIRA GARCIA                                  080354
         DENISE ALVES DE ARAUJO                                078621
         DENISE CANDEIA ALVES                                  080321
         DENISE COELHO ANDRADE                                 079170
         DENISE FERNANDES MONTE RASO                           080290
         DENISE FERREIRA DO PRADO LOPES                        080733
         DENISE LINDALRA ALMEIDA DA ROCHA FONSECA              081625
         DENISE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                              081498
         DENISE RODRIGUES BOSCHIGLIA                           078462
         DENIZE DE ALMEIDA CUNHA                               081069
         DENIZE DE AZEVEDO GONCALVES                           080181
         DENY GUEDES DE MENEZES                                078361
         DESTEFANO LIMA TAVARES                                081367
         DEYSE ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO SILVA                        081127
         DHIEGO COSTA PIRES                                    082535
         DIANA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO                              080100
         DIANNE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA LOURENCO                     080101
         DIEGO DA CONCEOCAO SILVA                              080780
         DIEGO DE MOURA MORAES                                 081743
         DIEGO DE SOUZA CAMPOS                                 082075
         DIEGO DE SOUZA GONZALEZ                               080360
         DIEGO GOMES ALEIXO                                    080552
         DIEGO GONCALVES MARQUES                               082315
         DIEGO LOPES DA SILVA                                  079587
         DIEGO LUIZ ALMEIDA CORREA BARBOSA FARTURA             081846
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 17
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         DIEGO RODRIGUES MENEZES                               079004
         DIEGO RODRIGUES MENEZES                               079002
         DILMEIA NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO                            079690
         DILZA ROSALINA SILVA                                  082015
         DINA SILVERIO DA SILVA                                079501
         DIOGENES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                          081185
         DIOGO DA SILVA FERNANDES                              081382
         DIOGO LEONARDO DE SOUZA RAMOS                         082527
         DIOGO PEREIRA FERREIRA                                080250
         DIOGO RODRIGUES VIEIRA                                079590
         DIOGO SOUZA DE MORAES                                 082697
         DIRLEI JOSE DE SOUZA VICENTE                          081046
         DJALMA ANDRADE LIMA JUNIOR                            080222
         DOMINGUES RIBEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR                      080248
         DOUGLAS ANDRADE RODRIGUES                             081952
         DOUGLAS BARBOSA DE AMORIM                             079280
         DOUGLAS BATISTA FERREIRA FARIA                        082500
         DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS SOUZA                              078077
         DOUGLAS NAZARETH BARROS                               082266
         DOUGLAS NELSON VASQUES BRAGA                          081645
         DOUGLAS ROCHA SALLES                                  080757
         DOUGLAS SERGIO DUIM DE OLIVEIRA                       080267
         DOUGLAS SILVA DE SOUZA                                082534
         DUANNE DANIEL AVILA                                   079553
         EBER MENDONCA DE FRIAS                                078187
         EDEILSON MEIRELES GOMES                               079714
         EDELSON RIBEIRO GUIA                                  077478
         EDER DE REZENDE FERNANDES                             082937
         EDERSON COSTA NASCIMENTO                              078599
         EDERSON DA COSTA MARAMALDE.                           078465
         EDESIO BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS                            077764
         EDGAR ALARCON NOVILLO                                 077445
         EDIENE MARIA AREDES NUNES PIRES                       082786
         EDILAINE COUTINHO DOS SANTOS                          080690
         EDILAINE DE ASSIS GOMES                               078070
         EDILAMAR VIEIRA DA SILVA                              082768
         EDILENE MOREIRA DA SILVA                              081582
         EDINA RODRIGUES PEDRO NEVES                           079061
         EDINALDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                            078206
         EDITH REIS VIDAL DOS SANTOS                           082713
         EDIVANIA FELICIANO MONTEIRO                           078026
         EDLAINE SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO                         079886
         EDMILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS                              082933
         EDNO JOSE DA SILVA                                    080848
         EDSON DA HORA COSTA                                   082714
         EDSON DE ARAUJO TESTA                                 077956
         EDSON JOSE FERREIRA                                   078075
         EDSON REGOS SOARES                                    082032
         EDUARDO BAPTISTA MOTTA                                079233
         EDUARDO BARBOSA ALONSO                                082193
         EDUARDO DE SOUZA SILVA                                080789
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 18
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         EDUARDO DURAES                                        080109
         EDUARDO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA                           080758
         EDUARDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO                              079183
         EDUARDO GARCIA ACROUCH                                078711
         EDUARDO GOMES SALLES                                  078952
         EDUARDO LAROSA FELIX                                  081229
         EDUARDO LUIZ COELHO MOREIRA                           080050
         EDUARDO MASSA BIALOWAS                                077691
         EDUARDO MEDEIROS BRAGA                                077642
         EDUARDO MEIRELLES LOBO DE CASTRO                      080802
         EDUARDO NAZARETH PEREIRA                              080959
         EDUARDO NETTO ROCHA                                   082024
         EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PARANAGUA                            077614
         EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PARANAGUA                            079815
         EDUARDO PEREIRA RIBEIRO LIMA                          080523
         EDUARDO SALLES RAMOS                                  080203
         EDUARDO SANTANA DE FIGUEIREDO                         081474
         EDVAN DA SILVA RAFAEL                                 081806
         ELAINE ANACLETO SOUZA                                 080277
         ELAINE BARBOZA DA SILVA                               079937
         ELAINE CRISTINA DA CRUZ PORTO DOS SANTOS              081074
         ELAINE DA SILVA BALTER                                080486
         ELAINE DA SILVA PEREIRA                               081217
         ELAINE DE LIMA ALMEIDA                                078654
         ELAINE DE SOUZA ROSARIO                               082098
         ELAINE FONTOURA SANTOS                                082370
         ELAINE MARIA DE SOUSA                                 081706
         ELAINE SANTOS DE ANDRADE                              078230
         ELAINE SANTOS DE LIMA                                 081339
         ELAINE SILVA DE SOUZA                                 082405
         ELANIA DA SILVA FELIZADO DE SOUSA                     081879
         ELDIRENE SILVA ALBINO                                 080174
         ELEN FERREIRA COSTA                                   081314
         ELENILSON DE SOUZA SANTANA                            080198
         ELI LEAO CATACHUNGA                                   080165
         ELIANA ALVES SANTIAGO                                 078405
         ELIANE DE MELO PAES LEME                              080310
         ELIANE FAUSTO DA SILVA                                082272
         ELIANE FELIPE SALES DE PONTES                         079885
         ELIANE MARIA DOS SANTOS                               079290
         ELIANE MUNIZ SANTOS                                   079874
         ELIANE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO FERREIRA                   082257
         ELIANE RAMOS DA SILVA                                 082693
         ELIAS MAGNO DE BARROS FREITAS                         082460
         ELIAS PAIXAO DE MOURA JUNIOR                          083016
         ELIDA DA SILVA MUNIZ                                  080487
         ELIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA                                082920
         ELIEZER AMADO DOS REIS DE SANTANA                     082557
         ELIEZER RAMOS PLASTER VERDIN                          079325
         ELINE SILVA DA CONCEICAO                              080312
         ELIOMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA                              082325
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 19
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ELISA CUNHA LAMAS                                     080095
         ELISABETE DA SILVA THAUMATURGO BOTELHO                079399
         ELISABETH ALVES DO ESPIRITO SANTO                     081889
         ELISANGELA AZEVEDO DA SILVA                           082895
         ELISANGELA DE AMORIM TIRRE                            080085
         ELISANGELA DE MOURA AMARAL                            079346
         ELISANGELA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA                           080942
         ELISANGELA ELIAS SANTOS                               080193
         ELISANGELA GOMES DE ALMEIDA                           078377
         ELISANGELA GRASIELE DOS REIS                          080488
         ELISANGELA MEDEIROS DE ALMEIDA                        079202
         ELISANGELA NAZARO DOS SANTOS                          082852
         ELITA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS                             079775
         ELIUDE LIMA DE ALMEIDA                                080560
         ELIZA FARIAS CLIMACO DA SILVA                         081746
         ELIZA GONCALVES DE CASTRO E SILVA                     080631
         ELIZABETH PEREIRA BRESCIANI                           077605
         ELIZANGELA GONCALVES DE LIMA                          081429
         ELIZANGELA S. PAZ PINHEIRO                            079922
         ELIZIANE VARGAS GOULART KLOPPENBURG                   082649
         ELLEN DA SILVA PORTO                                  080184
         ELOIZA MENEZES SIMOES                                 078259
         ELTON DO NASCIMENTO                                   082493
         ELTON SOARES DA CRUZ                                  080225
         ELVIS NEGRAO GONCALVES                                082914
         EMANUELA SANTOS DA SILVA                              078353
         EMANUELE DE JESUS MARTINS NUNES                       082231
         EMERSON DA SILVA SANTOS                               081766
         EMERSON HASTENREITER FERREIRA                         082333
         EMERSON LEVI SOUZA DE FREITAS                         080071
         EMERSON SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA                          080065
         EMERSON VARGAS CARDOSO                                081925
         EMILIA DA SILVA VIANA PIRES                           082191
         EMMANUEL DOS SANTOS ZULOAGA DORN                      082740
         EMMANUEL MAIA DA SILVA                                080246
         EMMANUELLE DA ROCHA NASCIMENTO SILVA                  079361
         ERALDINO PIO DE SOUZA FILHO                           080241
         ERALDO CESAR DA SILVA SOUZA                           078248
         ERALDO HIPOLITO SANTOS DA SILVA JUNIOR                078664
         ERASMO CARLOS LEITAO DOS SANTOS                       081650
         ERIC PECANHA CHAGAS                                   082153
         ERIC VINAUD DE MELO                                   078535
         ERICA DA ROCHA GUIMARAES                              082508
         ERICA DE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA                             080327
         ERICA DE SOUZA MOURAO                                 080074
         ERICA IZAIAS COELHO VELASCO                           077797
         ERICA JESUS BARBOSA                                   079306
         ERICA JESUS DE ASSIS                                  082883
         ERICA MARTINS DE ANDRADE                              082038
         ERICK DOS SANTOS ALVES                                078256
         ERICK DOS SANTOS ALVES                                078255
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 20
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ERICK NEVES DE SANTANA                                079356
         ERIK GONCALVES MESQUITA                               077910
         ERIKA DA FONSECA NASCIMENTO                           082498
         ERIKA FERNANDA COSTA DA SILVA                         079328
         ERIKA FERNANDA COSTA DA SILVA                         082587
         ERIKA FERREIRA SANTOS                                 082987
         ERIKA GOMES FERNANDES                                 080972
         ERIKA LIMA                                            082360
         ERIKA REIS CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS                       079036
         ERIKA SOUZA NOBRE                                     082516
         ERINALDO SOARES DA SILVA                              081055
         ERIVELTON SANTIAGO PINTO                              082451
         ERLANDO JOSE DE SOUZA                                 078448
         ERLEIDION DE BARROS SILVA                             082995
         ERLIM INACIO DE MACEDO                                080114
         ERNANI MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                     080701
         ERNESTO MOREIRA NEVES                                 078084
         ESIETE PEREIRA FRANCISCO                              078799
         ESTER OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO                               082570
         ETIENE LESSA DA ROCHA                                 079733
         ETIENE PEREIRA                                        080087
         EUGENIO RIBEIRO DA COSTA .                            082765
         EVALDO DE ARAUJO DOMINGOS                             082904
         EVANDERSON JORGE DE OLIVEIRA                          079978
         EVANIA ELIZA GOUVEIA DA COSTA                         080230
         EVELASIO DE JESUS NUNES NETO                          079068
         EVELIN SILVA                                          082623
         EVELINE CHAGAS MAGALHAES                              082636
         EVELINE SILVEIRA MACHADO GOMES                        081953
         EVERARDO LOVIS FAUSTINO DE PAULA                      080192
         EVERTON SANTA DE SOUSA                                080186
         EZION BERNARDINO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO                    080343
         FABIA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA                          078297
         FABIANA CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA                         082866
         FABIANA CRUZ DOS SANTOS                               081359
         FABIANA DE SOUZA BATISTA                              081589
         FABIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA                             079508
         FABIANA FIGUEIREDO                                    077885
         FABIANA FROTA DA COSTA                                080397
         FABIANA FROTA DA COSTA                                082442
         FABIANA OLIVEIRA SILVA SOUZA                          081399
         FABIANA SOARES PORCENIO                               079223
         FABIANA TORRES JANUZIO                                082021
         FABIANA VIANA VALIM                                   082386
         FABIANE DE MELLO NUNES                                082658
         FABIANE LOPES PINHEIRO DEOLIVEIRA                     079544
         FABIANE MACHADO BERBAT                                081243
         FABIANE PAITER HADDAD                                 082131
         FABIANNE DOS SANTOS CHRISTOFORI                       079069
         FABIANO COSTA QUINTANILHA                             078969
         FABIANO COSTA TOLEDO                                  082157
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 21
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         FABIANO DOS SANTOS CAMPOS                             080245
         FABIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA                           079243
         FABIANO LABARBA BARBOSA                               082789
         FABIO BATISTA MACHADO                                 080157
         FABIO BORGES                                          082994
         FABIO COSTA GARCIA                                    077559
         FABIO DA SILVA FERREIRA                               080606
         FABIO DE FREITAS                                      082445
         FABIO DE SOUZA DO CARMO                               078046
         FABIO DIAS DA COSTA                                   081668
         FABIO FERNANDES DA SILVA                              082290
         FABIO HENRIQUE DE PAULA                               078208
         FABIO HENRIQUE PRAZERES                               081430
         FABIO HENRIQUE SAINT'JUST VIEIRA                      080815
         FABIO LIRA RODRIGUES                                  080356
         FABIO LUIZ ALVES DA FONSECA                           077674
         FABIO MOTA LORENCON CAUDURO                           082163
         FABIO PACHECO CAMPOS                                  080032
         FABIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS                             078794
         FABIO SALARDANI VALADARES                             080737
         FABIO SANTOS FERREIRA                                 081003
         FABIO SOARES RIBEIRO                                  080829
         FABIO VASCONCELLOS FONTES                             079029
         FABIO VIEIRA BASTOS                                   081836
         FABIOLA PAULA DE SOUZA COURI                          079131
         FABRICIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                            079571
         FABRICIO AUGUSTO SILVA DE MORAES                      082172
         FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA                            077819
         FABRICIO ELEOTERIO DE NADRADE                         080588
         FABRICIO EMYGDIO BARBOZA                              078998
         FABRICIO FRANCELINO E SILVA                           082901
         FABRICIO PEREIRA DA SILVA                             078052
         FABRICIO PEREIRA DA SILVA                             078783
         FAGNER FERNANDES COELHO                               080380
         FATIMA AZEVEDO DE ARAUJO                              078846
         FATIMA MARIA PIRES GUIMARAES                          081520
         FATIMA MELAYNE AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS                    080572
         FAUSTO DUARTE DE ALMEIDA NETO                         081720
         FELIPE ALEXANDRE PORTO FERREIRA                       082380
         FELIPE ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA                      080346
         FELIPE ANDRADE DE CARVALHO                            078429
         FELIPE CAMPOS SILVA                                   081543
         FELIPE DE CASTRO FREITAS                              077966
         FELIPE DE SOUZA GATTO                                 079477
         FELIPE DE SOUZA MELO                                  079961
         FELIPE DOS SANTOS RESENDE                             082201
         FELIPE LEAL DA SILVA                                  078397
         FELIPE LEAL DA SILVA                                  081444
         FELIPE MACHADO SALGADO                                081639
         FELIPE MELO DOS SANTOS                                080022
         FELIPE MENDES PRADO                                   077807
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 22
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         FELIPE MONTEIRO CABRAL                                081868
         FELIPE MORA CATALDO                                   079839
         FELIPE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA                     078441
         FELIPE PORTELLA LISBOA                                082922
         FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA DE MOURA                    079683
         FELIPE RODRIGUES DELGIUDICE                           078197
         FELIPE VIEIRA BASTOS                                  081835
         FELIPPE NASSAR NETO                                   080723
         FELIPPE PEREIRA SILVA DE ANDRADE                      081147
         FELIPPE RUDRIGUES PEREIRA                             080315
         FELLIPE BITENCOURT DE FARIA                           079112
         FELLIPE E SILVA MELO                                  080962
         FERNADA GOMES DE MENEZES                              082854
         FERNANDA AFONSO BALSANULFO                            082378
         FERNANDA BARROSO ALEIXO                               082396
         FERNANDA CARVALHO AMARAL CUNHA                        080527
         FERNANDA CESAR SHUMAKER                               080817
         FERNANDA DA SILVA FERREIRA                            081175
         FERNANDA DE MATTOS LISBOA                             078408
         FERNANDA DE QUADROS OLIVEIRA                          079858
         FERNANDA DE SOUSA GOMES                               080507
         FERNANDA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA                           079518
         FERNANDA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                       082202
         FERNANDA DOS SANTOS MOUGUET                           077927
         FERNANDA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO                           080724
         FERNANDA FERREIRA VENANCIO                            081467
         FERNANDA KELY GUIMARAES DA SILVA                      080637
         FERNANDA MACEDO PEREIRA                               080725
         FERNANDA MARINHO FERNANDES                            080772
         FERNANDA MARTELLO SOARES                              079943
         FERNANDA MATOS E SILVA                                080434
         FERNANDA PAULA FERES RIOS                             079677
         FERNANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA                             079316
         FERNANDA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE                           080259
         FERNANDA PILOTTO DE MOURA                             077653
         FERNANDA PINCELLI TEIXEIRA                            078813
         FERNANDA PINHEIRO COUTINHO                            082321
         FERNANDA RIBEIRO DAMACENO                             078488
         FERNANDA SANTOS DOMINGOS                              081016
         FERNANDA SANTOS PORTO                                 080693
         FERNANDA SILVA DE SOUZA                               078011
         FERNANDA SILVA DOS SANTOS                             079924
         FERNANDA SIQUEIRA SOUZA                               078773
         FERNANDA SOUZA GALDINO                                079920
         FERNANDO CESAR NOGUEIRA COELHO                        080813
         FERNANDO DE LIMA GUEDES                               080427
         FERNANDO FIDELIS DOS SANTOS FILHO                     078787
         FERNANDO FILIPE VENANCIO TEIXEIRA                     082387
         FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA                    078777
         FERNANDO JOSE REGATO AMORIM                           079165
         FERNANDO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA                           081751
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 23
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         FERNANDO SOUZA NASCIMENTO                             081363
         FILIPE BENTO SAMPAIO                                  078835
         FILIPE CORREIA DA SILVA                               082072
         FILIPE MACHADO BONFIM DA COSTA                        080500
         FILIPE PEREIRA DA COSTA                               079326
         FILIPE TORRES LOPES                                   077650
         FILIPPE JOSE DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO                      082023
         FLAVIA CONSTANTINO DA VITORIA                         078336
         FLAVIA CRISTINA NUNES                                 077898
         FLAVIA DE CARVALHO CORREA CECIO                       078404
         FLAVIA DE PAIVA LINHARES                              082829
         FLAVIA DIAS BARBOSA                                   078823
         FLAVIA PESSANHA DE SOUZA                              082821
         FLAVIA PESSANHA QUIRINO                               080039
         FLAVIA PINTO FERNANDES                                079497
         FLAVIA VASQUES DA SILVA                               080421
         FLAVIANE MARTINS FERNANDES                            082470
         FLAVIO JUNIOR MELLO DE BARROS                         079107
         FLAVIO LIMA DA SILVA                                  082502
         FLAVIO LOPES MAIA                                     080496
         FLAVIO LUIS MARRIEL DE SOUZA                          082110
         FLAVIO OUVERNEY MOREIRA                               080256
         FRANCIANE DE PAULA PINTO                              080299
         FRANCIMAR FERNANDEZ PINTO                             078655
         FRANCINE DE SOUZA NIERO                               078714
         FRANCINEIDE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA                       081966
         FRANCISCO ARISNAN XAVIER MEDEIROS                     082611
         FRANCISCO DE SANTANA                                  077698
         FRANCISCO DE SOUZA BARBOSA JUNIOR                     082624
         FRANCISCO MOURA DE LUCENA                             080844
         FRANK DEIVID PEREIRA DE MELO                          080152
         FRANKLIN LOBATO DA SILVA                              077648
         FRANQUELINO PEREIRA HONORATO                          078340
         FRED WILSON CARVALHO BATISTA                          081353
         FREDERICO ALEX DE LIMA CAVALCANTE                     081884
         FREDERICO DA COSTA GUALANDI                           078107
         FREDERICO DOS REIS BORGES DA SILVA                    078160
         FREDERICO MEIRELLES DIAS                              082291
         FREDSON SILVA DE BARROS                               080283
         FULVIA DA ROSA COSTA                                  080775
         GABRIEL GUIMARAES MANUEL                              083017
         GABRIEL MACIEL MARTINS                                078039
         GABRIELA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES                 079597
         GABRIELA ANASTACIA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA                082152
         GABRIELA BARCELOS                                     081875
         GABRIELA BENEVENUTO GRACIOLLI                         081121
         GABRIELA DE GOES AMARAL                               081685
         GABRIELA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA                            081390
         GABRIELA JORGE GOES                                   082505
         GABRIELA JORGE GOES                                   079498
         GABRIELA PEIXOTO DA CRUZ                              078371
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 24
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         GABRIELA RODRIGUES DE MELO                            083030
         GABRIELA VELLOSO GUERRA                               078051
         GABRIELLA VIDAL DA SILVA                              079323
         GABRIELLE DA CONCEICAO SARAIVA                        080330
         GAUDIO GERMANO SOUZA SENA                             078814
         GEANNE NICOMEDE DA SILVA                              078847
         GECILIANA SOARES MADALENA                             080276
         GEHAN RANGEL JORGE                                    079369
         GEISA SALES BARROSO                                   079615
         GEISE DE CARVALHO FERREIRA                            080079
         GEISIBEL GONCALVES CEZARIO                            079283
         GEORGE FELLIPE LOPES VIEIRA DA COSTA                  082207
         GEORGE RAYSER GABRIEL                                 081855
         GEORGIA VIGUINI MODENEZI                              078368
         GEORGINA SANTANA GOMES                                079620
         GEOVANA DE ALMEIDA LUCAS                              082798
         GEOVANE DO NASCIMENTO                                 079000
         GERALDO JARDIM NETO                                   081906
         GERSICA VENZELLA DE SANTIAGO                          078427
         GERSON SILVA DE FREITAS                               080201
         GETER PENIDO GUIMARAES                                077442
         GEYSA GASPAR DOS SANTOS                               080178
         GIANE CORREIA DE ANDRADE                              082690
         GIL PINTO DE OLIVEIRA                                 079275
         GILBERTO CAMPOS COSTA                                 082661
         GILBERTO CARDEAL JUNIOR                               077999
         GILBERTO ROSA                                         081335
         GILCIANE DE OLIVEIRA DE ABREU                         082482
         GILCIMAR AFONSO GONCALVES                             082404
         GILCIMAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                            082259
         GILIARD CHAGAS CUSSATI                                081088
         GILMAR PEREIRA SA                                     080378
         GILSIMAR DA SILVA PEREIRA                             079222
         GILSON DE CARVALHO FERREIRA                           078742
         GILSON DE SOUZA SILVA                                 081779
         GILVANEIDE NICASTRO DE SOUZA VIANA                    078379
         GINALDO JOSE DE MORAES                                082503
         GIOVANNI JERONIMO MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO               082390
         GISELE APARECIDA AFONSO DOS SANTOS                    079650
         GISELE BARBOSA COSTA                                  080709
         GISELE FONSECA DOS SANTOS                             080561
         GISELE GONCALVES DA ROCHA                             082328
         GISELE ROSSIGNOLI                                     080334
         GISELLE CORADO CARDOSO                                080671
         GISELLE COSTA PINHEIRO                                080649
         GISELLE DA SILVA VIEIRA                               082356
         GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA                             077686
         GISELLE DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA                           078174
         GISELLE FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA                   078143
         GISELLE MOREIRA FERREIRA                              078789
         GISELLE RIBEIRO DE LEMOS MARCELO                      080150
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 25
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         GISELLE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                          078130
         GISELLE WILLMER CRUZ                                  079853
         GISLENE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS                          078736
         GIZANI FERREIRA CAZUZA                                080275
         GLAUCIA DOS SANTOS JARDIM                             081299
         GLAUCIA RODRIGUES CUNHA DA SILVA                      082897
         GLAUCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                            080261
         GLAUCIA XAVIER DA COSTA                               080429
         GLAUCIO GLEI MACIEL                                   080072
         GLAUCO GOMES DE ARAUJO                                079186
         GLEICE MONTEIRO SIMOES                                082898
         GLEICY HELEM FIGUEIRA VENTURA                         081882
         GLEISE NOGUEIRA DA SILVEIRA                           080106
         GLEYCE MARTINS DA SILVA                               081851
         GONSALINA BENTO SARAIVA LOUVEM                        079887
         GRACE KELLY DE MELLO FERREIRA                         082437
         GRACE KELLY MACIEL DE ANDRADE                         081188
         GRACIANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                            077924
         GRACIANE SILVA ARAUJO                                 082215
         GRACIELA CORDEIDO DE LIMA                             082113
         GRACIELE HENRIQUE COELHO                              082019
         GRACINDA ROGERIO FERNANDES                            082523
         GRASIELE MACIEL CUNHA                                 080609
         GRAZIELE DA CONCEICAO D'ANGELO                        077759
         GRAZIELE FELICIANO CRISTINO                           081509
         GRAZIELE WERNECK FERNANDES                            082980
         GRAZIELLA DA SILVA STAMPINI                           081950
         GRAZIELLE SOUZA DA SILVA                              082349
         GREICE FERREIRA BATISTA                               081265
         GREICIANE ALMEIDA DA SILVA                            081732
         GREIGA ANDRADE MERLIN                                 081704
         GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA                          080457
         GUILHERME JOSE SANCHES RANGEL                         082861
         GUILHERME SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE                        082074
         GUSTAVO ARAUJO PINHEIRO                               082694
         GUSTAVO GUEDES DOS SANTOS                             081762
         GUSTAVO SILVEIRA FEIJO                                079678
         GUTEMBERG REZENDE DE OLIVEIRA FILHO                   082833
         HARLEN IVO DE MACEDO                                  081476
         HARLISON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                           078507
         HAROLDO JOSE POVOA                                    082755
         HAROLDO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO MALLMANN                  081369
         HEBER HERON DA SILVA SANTANA                          081343
         HEBER REIS TEIXEIRA DE AZEVEDO                        079832
         HEITOR GUSTAVO CAMPOS CESAR                           081584
         HELDER GIL MOTTA                                      082353
         HELENA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA                              078557
         HELENICE PRADO CAMILO                                 080292
         HELENIRA MADEIRA                                      081065
         HELIO EDUARDO DA FONSECA LIONEL                       080528
         HELLEN APARECIDA FIALHO BORGES                        079137
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 26
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         HELLEN DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO VALENTIN                 080736
         HELLEN RITA LIMA DA SILVA                             077608
         HELOISA DA COSTA RODRIGUES                            082633
         HELOISA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                      081015
         HELOISE MUNIZ PRAXEDES                                082650
         HENDSON CARLOS BOTELHO QUIMARAES                      082140
         HENRIQUE BROWNSVILLE                                  080298
         HENRIQUE DO CARMO DOS SANTOS                          081910
         HERBERT RICHARD RIBEIRO MARINHO                       080210
         HERICA LEAL FELIX                                     080068
         HILTON SANTOS DE PAULO                                081829
         HIRTON LUIZ SANT ANNA LEITE NETTO                     081009
         HORACINA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                        077760
         HOSANA DE SOUSA BARBOSA                               079648
         HUGO DA COSTA SILVA                                   078159
         HUGO SOARES CORTES                                    079980
         HUGO SOARES CORTES                                    077905
         HUGO THIENGO KREISCHER                                080345
         HUMBERTO DE LIMA FREITAS                              080828
         IANY DA SILVA CARVALHAES                              082342
         IBRAIM GUEDES CALDEIRA                                082831
         IDALIA AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA                             080718
         IGOR CESPE BARBOSA                                    077783
         IGOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                       082531
         IGOR MAGALHAES RODRIGUES                              079803
         IGOR MOTA MATTOS                                      080171
         IGOR STEPHAN SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA                        080282
         IGOR TOMAZ BONFIM DA COSTA                            082434
         ILAIR MONSORES LOPES                                  082134
         ILDO DOMINGOS CANAL                                   078375
         ILENE CIRILO DA SILVA ALVES                           082182
         INGLISBEER GEANET CARVALHO CORREA BATISTA             082882
         INGRID CALDAS DE MORAES                               081714
         INGRID LAIS AMADO MENDES                              079299
         INGRID SILVA PEREIRA                                  078119
         IONARA GUIMARAIS OLIVEIRA                             082156
         IRAILTON LOURENCO DA SILVA                            080727
         IRANETI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                             082960
         IRIAN GOMES DA SILVA                                  080531
         ISABEL CRISTINA ALEXANDRE DA SILVA                    079573
         ISABEL CRISTINA CALDEIRA                              079303
         ISABEL CRISTINA DA COSTA                              081869
         ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA COLUCCI DE SALES             082634
         ISABEL CRISTINA FERREIRA RIBEIRO                      080448
         ISABEL ROSA DE ALMEIDA                                079056
         ISABELA APARECIDA BRAGA DE SOUZA                      082296
         ISABELA DE ATAYDE PACHECO                             078185
         ISABELA DOS SANTOS CAMPOS                             077539
         ISABELA RIBEIRO ALVES LEITE                           079695
         ISABELE MONIQUE TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO                      082902
         ISABELLA DIAS CARDOSO BOECHAT                         078398
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 27
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ISABELLA DOS REIS OLIVEIRA                            078844
         ISABELLE GOMES DA SILVA CAVALCANTI                    080288
         ISAULENE DE LOURDES AMARAL DOS SANTOS                 081139
         ISIS GOMES MOTTA                                      082618
         ISIS RIBEIRO VIEIRA                                   078388
         ISMAEL GOMES DE LIMA                                  082561
         ITALO BRUNO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                      082685
         IVALDO JACOBINO                                       082656
         IVAN CRISTIANO EMIDIO                                 081347
         IVAN CRUZ DOS SANTOS                                  079769
         IVANA DA COSTA COUTINHO                               081841
         IVANEZA SOUSA LIMA                                    078798
         IVANILDO SANTOS DE AZEVEDO                            080599
         IVONETE LOURENCO DA SILVA                             079506
         IZABEL CRISTINA DE SOUZA                              082860
         IZABELA VIANA FERREIRA                                079791
         IZABELLA PESSOA SANTOS                                078002
         IZABELLE ALELUIA CAYRES                               081030
         JACIMAR FERREIRA BASTOS                               081162
         JACKSON DE ALMEIDA FARIA                              081329
         JACQUELINE DA SILVA ROQUE                             082576
         JACQUELINE DANIEL RIBEIRO                             079214
         JACQUELINE DE SOUZA JACQUET                           082468
         JACQUELINE DOMINGUES BARBOSA                          081929
         JACQUELINE GUEDES DE ARAUJO                           079350
         JACQUELINE GUIMARAES DE ARAUJO                        078502
         JACQUELINE MARTINS RIBEIRO                            081222
         JACQUELINE VIANA FERREIRA                             081797
         JACQUES COSTA DA SILVA                                082574
         JADERSON SOUZA DA FONSECA                             077931
         JADSON LOPES MESQUITA                                 080113
         JAILTON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA                           077697
         JAMES ALVES PIMENTA                                   078872
         JAMES SIMAO                                           081169
         JAMILA CHAGAS DE LIMA                                 082906
         JAMILLE MARCHON FERRAZ                                081795
         JAMILLE MATIAS SANCHES PIRES                          077601
         JANAINA APARECIDA DA SILVA                            082621
         JANAINA ARAUJO DA SILVA DE MELLO                      080705
         JANAINA CECILIA ROSA MURATORE VERLI                   080818
         JANAINA CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES                 081654
         JANAINA IGLESIAS FERREIRA DA SILVA                    081788
         JANAINA LIMA DA SILVA                                 080988
         JANAINA PEREIRA CARDOSO RODRIGUES                     082903
         JANDERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA                         078239
         JANE CLEIDE COELHO CASTRO                             081682
         JANE MARY LIMA AZEVEDO                                082406
         JANE OLIVEIRA SILVA                                   082444
         JAQUELINE CARDOZO REIS                                080395
         JAQUELINE DAVID LOURENCO                              080476
         JAQUELINE DOS ANJOS SILVA                             082747
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 28
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         JAQUELINE FREITAS DE CARVALHO                         079293
         JAQUELINE MAIA FERNANDES                              082037
         JAQUELINE MOTA DA SILVA                               078975
         JAQUELINE MOTA DA SILVA                               078973
         JAQUELINE NOGUEIRA FARIA                              079974
         JAQUELINE NOGUEIRA FARIA                              081690
         JAQUELINE PEREIRA DA PRAIA NERES                      082217
         JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA                 080168
         JASIEL PEREIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO                      082529
         JEAN DOS SANTOS MARINHO                               078567
         JEAN FERNANDO FERREIRA NAVES                          079476
         JEANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA SALLES                         077630
         JEANE SANTIAGO DE SOUZA PRATA                         080436
         JEFERSON DE SOUZA SILVA                               081780
         JEFERSON GUIMARAES DAINEZ                             080238
         JEFFERSON DA SILVA DE JESUS                           079043
         JEFFERSON FERNANDES SEIXAS                            082220
         JEFFERSON REIS DA SILVA                               079353
         JEFSON BRAGA DA SILVA MOREIRA                         080801
         JEICE CRISTINA DE SOUZA CAMPOS                        079285
         JENIFFER COUTINHO DOS SANTOS                          078618
         JESSICA GOMES DO ESPIRITO SANTO                       080314
         JESSICA MENDES GOMES                                  080635
         JESSIKA JULIO CARVALHO                                080249
         JESSILEA DE AGUIAR SILVA                              080410
         JHESSICA WALLESKA DA SILVA FREIRE                     079038
         JHONATA MARTINS LESSA                                 078687
         JIMENA ROMINA CEA GOMEZ SALVADOR                      082749
         JIOVANA SILVA DOS SANTOS DO EGYPTO                    082304
         JOAO ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA                              082248
         JOAO BATISTA BERNARDES BAESSO                         080554
         JOAO BATISTA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                         079039
         JOAO BOSCO DO NASCIMENTO                              082162
         JOAO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                        078883
         JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS NOBRE                          080075
         JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES FRANCO                          078790
         JOAO CARLOS RIBEIRO                                   081596
         JOAO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR              078882
         JOAO CLAUDIO DA SILVA                                 081346
         JOAO FERNANDES LIMA FILHO                             082943
         JOAO FERREIRA CHAVES SYSAK                            082717
         JOAO LUIS DE MARINS CORREA                            081640
         JOAO LUIZ DA SILVA                                    077627
         JOAO PAULO CORREA VELOSO DE CARVALHO                  082763
         JOAO PAULO SOARES GONCALVES                           079221
         JOAO RICARDO MOTTA DOS SANTOS                         081873
         JOAO RICARDO TEJO BEN DA SILVA                        082753
         JOAQUIM GONCALVES DA SILVA                            081686
         JOAQUIM JORGE DE OLIVEIRA PRATA                       081641
         JOAQUIM RODRIGUES MESSIAS                             082243
         JOAS CAMARGO DA SILVA                                 080892
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 29
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         JOCENIR ANTERO DA SILVA                               078369
         JOCIMAR DO EGITO                                      082721
         JOEL PANTOJA PEREIRA                                  077533
         JOELMA BELCHORT DO NASCIMENTO                         082443
         JOELMA HILARIO CORDOVIL DOS SANTOS                    081697
         JOELMA VERISSIMO DA SILVA                             082780
         JOELSON NASCIMENTO SANTOS                             081075
         JOENE DA SILVA UNSONST                                078918
         JOHNNY SILVA RANGEL                                   078504
         JOICY ANGELICA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES                     080160
         JOILSON DOS SANTOS LIMA JUNIOR                        082918
         JONAS BASTOS MARTINS LOPES NETO                       078713
         JONAS FERNANDES DA COSTA JUNIOR                       080726
         JONATHAN EMILIANO DE ALMEIDA                          078843
         JONATHAN JOSE DA SILVA                                079713
         JONATHAS DIAS NUNES                                   082532
         JONES DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA                               079140
         JONNE STEF CHAVES VIEIRA                              080628
         JORDANA SEIXAS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE                     082962
         JORDILENE APARECIDA DA SILVA                          078411
         JORDILENE APARECIDA DA SILVA                          082237
         JORGE ANTONIO DA FONSECA SILVA                        080164
         JORGE ANTUNES DE MIRANDA                              077840
         JORGE CHAGAS DE LIRA                                  077524
         JORGE CLAUDIO DA SILVA FERREIRA                       080747
         JORGE CLEBER PAVAO DA SILVA                           079295
         JORGE FELIPE MARTINS GUEDES                           080836
         JORGE HENRIQUE COSTA BARROS                           082688
         JORGE HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO AFFONSO                     079770
         JORGE LUIS DA CRUZ VICTER                             078346
         JORGE LUIZ CAVALCANTE BATISTA                         080706
         JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NOGUEIRA               078154
         JORGE LUIZ MUNIZ INCUTTO                              082397
         JORGE LUIZ SOUZA DA SILVA                             082905
         JORGE PACHECO BAZAGA                                  080029
         JORGE RICARDO DE SOUZA REIS JUNIOR                    079351
         JORGE ROCHA MACHADO                                   081776
         JOSE ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS LIMA                        081904
         JOSE ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA                    082554
         JOSE AURIMENES ALVES DIAS                             080650
         JOSE CARLOS BISPO DA SILVA                            081603
         JOSE CARLOS COELHO SARAIVA                            079098
         JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA                                  080778
         JOSE CARLOS DOS PRAZERES                              081434
         JOSE CARLOS FIRMINO DOS SANTOS                        077393
         JOSE CARLOS MORAES MARTINS                            079972
         JOSE CICERO SOARES DA ROCHA                           082494
         JOSE COSME ALCANTARA RIBEIRO                          080621
         JOSE CRISTIANO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA                       082115
         JOSE DE ARIMATEIA TEIXEIRA DA CRUZ                    078250
         JOSE EDSON FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA                       081599
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 30
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         JOSE EDUARDO DE PAULA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                 081364
         JOSE ERIVALDO DE SOUSA                                080549
         JOSE GERALDO RAMOS FERREIRA                           081368
         JOSE JUNIOR DE ALMEIDA SILVA                          081482
         JOSE LUIZ COSTA ROSA                                  079384
         JOSE PEDRO DE ARAUJO                                  082142
         JOSE PEDRO ROCHA                                      082825
         JOSE RICARDO DE SOUZA JARDILINO                       081890
         JOSE RICARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS                         082859
         JOSE ROBERTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                     077332
         JOSE ROBERTO RAMOS                                    078157
         JOSE RODOLFO WICKE DE FIGUEIREDO                      079391
         JOSEANE DUARTE DOS SANTOS                             078027
         JOSELI FONSECA DE BRITO                               080319
         JOSIANE ALVES DA SILVA                                081631
         JOSIANE PESSANHA SILVA                                082712
         JOSIANE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                            079330
         JOSIANGELA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA                        079854
         JOSILENE ROBAINA SEOUD                                078893
         JOSILENE ROGRIGUES PEREIRA                            079871
         JOYCE BERNARDES RAMOS                                 079715
         JOYCE CRISTINE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA                      078606
         JOYCE DA SILVA ROSA DE PAULA                          080247
         JOYCE DE SANTANA PINTO                                082185
         JOYCE DE SANTANA PINTO                                080600
         JOZIELE LOPES FERREIRA                                080377
         JUAN ELIAS NEVES DE PAULA                             081839
         JUANITO NUNES ALVES                                   078534
         JUAREZ DE CACIO BENEVENUTO                            078834
         JUCILENE PEREIRA DE PAULA ARAUJO                      082255
         JUCILENE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                            082822
         JULIA CAROLINA BONFIM DOMINGUES                       082652
         JULIA GUTTERRES PARADA                                080494
         JULIA LIMA DE ALCANTARA ARARIPI                       077906
         JULIANA ALVES COSTA                                   078214
         JULIANA AUGUSTO DA SILVA                              082846
         JULIANA BITENCOURT CLAUDINO DA SILVA                  080211
         JULIANA BRASIL ORNELLAS                               079913
         JULIANA BRITO VOUGO                                   081782
         JULIANA CEDROLA SILVA                                 078565
         JULIANA COELHO FERREIRA DE SOUZA                      079899
         JULIANA COUTO ESPINDOLA                               080363
         JULIANA CRISTINA RUBIM THOMAZ                         080268
         JULIANA CRISTINA SOARES SERAPIAO                      079936
         JULIANA DA SILVA MONTEIRO                             082086
         JULIANA DE LIMA MONTEIRO                              080092
         JULIANA DOS SANTOS LEITE                              080536
         JULIANA ESTEVES DAS NEVES                             078097
         JULIANA FERREIRA E SILVA LAMOGLIA DA ROCHA            080630
         JULIANA FONTES MACHADO                                082724
         JULIANA GUNDES CARDOSO                                080232
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 31
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         JULIANA LINHARES DE OLIVEIRA                          080229
         JULIANA MARIA AVELINO BORGES                          079960
         JULIANA MARTINS COUTO SANTOS CUNHA                    081938
         JULIANA MATOS DE SOUZA                                079812
         JULIANA MATOS DE SOUZA                                079810
         JULIANA MILLET M.MACHADO                              078183
         JULIANA PEREIRA BERBERT                               079603
         JULIANA PINTO DUARTE                                  079685
         JULIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                              082486
         JULIANA ROSA PIMENTEL                                 082795
         JULIANA SERTORIO BARTOLLI                             078878
         JULIANA SETORIO BARTOLLI                              077595
         JULIANE DE QUEIROZ GUIMARAES                          080431
         JULIANO BOVI PIMENTEL                                 079225
         JULIE DA SILVA CORREA                                 079003
         JULIO CESAR DA SILVA FIUZA                            081035
         JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ JUNIOR                   082779
         JULIO CESAR DIAS                                      082579
         JULIO CESAR GONCALVES CAMPOS FILHO                    082228
         JULIO CESAR MENDONCA DA ROCHA                         081310
         JULIO CESAR MIRANDA SANTOS                            078619
         JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR               078929
         JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES MARTINS                         082376
         JULIO GROSS BARBOSA                                   079241
         JULIO HENRIQUE DE PAULA AMORIM                        079488
         JULIO MARIO GOMES DE AMORIM JUNIOR                    082416
         JULLIANA MELLO VIZZONI                                082952
         JUNIOR DA CONCEICAO CAMPOS DE LIMA                    080740
         JUSSARA NOGUEIRA PONTES                               080663
         JUSSIMARA DA SILVA DAMASCENO                          077766
         KALINE GOMES CAMILO                                   078385
         KAREN CAROLINA DE MORAES DE ARAUJO                    081979
         KAREN CHRISTINE CORREA DA SILVA                       081577
         KAREN ELFRITH BENICIO LIRA                            077487
         KAREN ELFRITH BENICIO LIRA                            077485
         KAREN MARTINS ARAUJO                                  081790
         KARINA EMILIANA DA SILVA                              080287
         KARINA PENELAS COPELLO                                081628
         KARINA PIRES DE SOUZA                                 082381
         KARINE AMORA                                          081195
         KARINE BELLA DA SILVA PEREIRA                         079062
         KARINE LAHANNA DA SILVA MORATORIO                     080534
         KARINNE TUCHI FAGUNDES                                079008
         KARLA ALVES SIQUEIRA PEREIRA                          079273
         KARLA DE SOUZA CARDOSO                                080704
         KARLA DIAS DE PAULA                                   082490
         KARLA MOZER CHIAPPINI                                 081610
         KAROLINY NAZARETH BARROS                              082265
         KASSIA HELENA PINTO VIEIRA                            082758
         KATIA CENIRA DE RESENDE CHAVES                        082227
         KATIA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA FONTES BRILHANTE            079382
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 32
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         KATIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DA SILVA                      079925
         KATIA D'ANGELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                      081149
         KATIA DE PINHO ANSELMO FONTES                         082249
         KATIA FERNANDA ALVES DE MELLO OLIVEIRA                082064
         KATIA GONCALVES DA SILVA                              082438
         KATIA REGINA JUNQUEIRA                                081048
         KATIA REGINA SOARES CORREA                            080374
         KATIA SIMONE ZANCO PALMA                              081844
         KAYLLA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA                   080286
         KAYTTE SILVA SANTOS                                   081245
         KELI DUTRA VALERIO                                    082870
         KELLI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                               082487
         KELLY COELHO MIRANDA                                  081737
         KELLY CRISTINA DE MORAES                              080478
         KELLY CRISTINA DOS PASSOS                             081984
         KELLY CRISTINA SILVA DO CARMO                         080960
         KELLY DA SILVA JOAQUIM                                082489
         KELLY DE AQUINO BARBOZA                               080175
         KELLY FERNANDA FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA                   078334
         KELY NANCY DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS DOS REIS               078785
         KENIA VIEIRA MIRALHA                                  082641
         KESIA DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO                             077957
         KEYCE OLIVEIRA PETINI                                 080205
         KEYLLA PEREIRA DE ABREU                               079291
         KILDER DE CARVALHO BARROS PIZARRO                     081324
         KLAUS BAKO RIBEIRO                                    082256
         KLEBER FERNANDES                                      078095
         KLEBER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                            081357
         LAERTE PEREIRA DE ANDRADE                             082112
         LAERTE RODRIGUES DE LIMA                              081198
         LAERTE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA                               080009
         LAIZIA FERNANDES CASSIANO                             080623
         LARISSA FEITOSA BANDEIRA                              080251
         LARISSA GONCALVES DA SILVA                            079764
         LARISSA JARDIM MACIEL ROCHA                           080278
         LARYSSA DA COSTA AQUINO                               077571
         LEANDRO ALVES VERDAN                                  082299
         LEANDRO BOTELHO PESSANHA                              080244
         LEANDRO CONDE PERES SILVA                             082584
         LEANDRO CONDE PIRES SILVA                             081971
         LEANDRO COSTA DA ROCHA                                082389
         LEANDRO COUTO DA SILVA                                079320
         LEANDRO DA SILVA CAROLINO                             081143
         LEANDRO DAVID PIO                                     082711
         LEANDRO DE ABREU ROMERO                               078506
         LEANDRO DE JESUS ALVES                                080720
         LEANDRO DE SOUSA SANTOS                               079164
         LEANDRO DO COUTO PASCHOAL                             080362
         LEANDRO JOSE BAIA ALVES                               082322
         LEANDRO LOURENCO RANGEL                               081262
         LEANDRO MARCIANO DE SOUZA                             082052
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 33
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         LEANDRO MATHIAS DE OLIVEIRA                           082862
         LEANDRO MATTOS DE SOUSA                               079315
         LEANDRO MONTEL DE SOUZA                               078135
         LEANDRO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS                         077622
         LEANDRO RAPOSO GADELHA                                081617
         LEANDRO RUY GOMES                                     082638
         LEANDRO TEIXEIRA LOPES                                078603
         LEANDRO TEOFILO MACHARET                              082062
         LEANDRO VIDEIRA DE ARAUJO                             080732
         LEANDRO VIEIRA DA SILVA                               078360
         LEDA CRISTINA TAVARES DOS SANTOS                      082938
         LEIA AGUILAR PEREIRA                                  079132
         LEIDIANE RANGEL DA SILVEIRA                           079211
         LEILA CRISTINA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS                      082542
         LEILA GARCIA THOMAZ                                   079527
         LELIO ALEXANDRE FRANCA LIMA                           078674
         LELIO BENIGNO MARINHO                                 078545
         LEOCADIO DA SILVA BRAGA                               081196
         LEONARDO BATISTA PAIVA                                082628
         LEONARDO BITTENCOURT SILVEIRA                         077647
         LEONARDO CORREA CARDOSO                               081713
         LEONARDO COSTA DOS SANTOS                             077962
         LEONARDO DA SILVA CARVALHO                            078128
         LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA SOUSA                            079141
         LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA                          079862
         LEONARDO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA                           079300
         LEONARDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA                        080233
         LEONARDO FERREIRA DA CUNHA                            082499
         LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA                            077837
         LEONARDO LOPES SOARES                                 082731
         LEONARDO MAMEDE DOS SANTOS                            080605
         LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                            077945
         LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA                            081355
         LEONARDO PEREIRA DO REGO                              081661
         LEONARDO RENNA DE AZEVEDO                             079041
         LEONARDO SALLES CARDOSO                               082573
         LEONARDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                           081905
         LEONARDO TORRES NUNES                                 079572
         LEONARDO VIEIRA SEMBLANO                              080003
         LEONEL SANTANA CAVALCANTI                             082345
         LETICIA ALVIM CAETANO                                 078226
         LETICIA BAPTISTA PINTO                                081038
         LETICIA BAPTISTA PINTO                                081039
         LETICIA BLEDES MOREIRA                                079188
         LETICIA CONCEICAO DA SILVEIRA                         078129
         LETICIA DA SILVA DUARTE                               082986
         LETICIA DE SOUZA BENTO                                081103
         LETICIA PIEDADE FEITOSA                               079017
         LETICIA SANTOS DA SILVA                               080738
         LETICIA SIQUEIRA DE ALCANTARA                         080501
         LEYDIANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                        082874
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 34
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         LIDIANE DOS SANTOS REIS                               077972
         LIDIANE MARTINS LACERDA                               081591
         LIDIANE MOREIRA DA SILVA                              078387
         LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                           078721
         LIEBERT VEIGA GARCIA                                  080963
         LIESBETH MEDEIROS ENGEL                               078339
         LIGIA CHRISPIM FELICIANO                              079289
         LILIA DA CONCEICAO BRAGA                              080978
         LILIAN ALVIM CAETANO                                  078231
         LILIAN BARBOSA ROCHA                                  079100
         LILIAN COELHO DO ESPIRITO SANTO                       081674
         LILIAN CRISTINA PAIXAO                                079898
         LILIAN PIERONI ARAUJO                                 080854
         LILIAN REIS DE SOUZA                                  079242
         LILIANE ANDRADE FERREIRA                              081513
         LILIANE DE SOUZA DA SILVA                             078116
         LILIANE DE SOUZA MAATRIYK                             082520
         LILIANE GOMES DE MENEZES                              082964
         LILIANE GOMES DOS SANTOS                              082819
         LILIANE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LEOCORNIL                   078566
         LILLIAN SELO MOUTINHO MARTINS                         077776
         LIVIA BELO DA FONSECA                                 082864
         LIVIA CAROLINA MIGUEL DA SILVA                        081978
         LIVIA CHECON ROHR                                     078715
         LIVIA CRIZANTO SANTOS                                 081527
         LIVIA DA COSTA LINS                                   081678
         LIVIA DA COSTA LINS                                   082034
         LIVIA DE LIMA FROTA                                   080589
         LIVIA FAGNA LIMA DE SOUZA                             078442
         LIVIA FRAZAO DOS ANJOS                                079689
         LIVIA GUIMARAES TEXEIRA                               083001
         LIVIA LEAL CARDOZO                                    079884
         LIVIA MARIA CORREA LABRE                              082276
         LOCIA PATRICIA DE SOUZA BORGES COSTA                  080426
         LORELLA TORRES HENRIQUES                              082805
         LORENA MICAELLA DANTAS DE AMORIM                      081735
         LORRAINE DA ROCHA FERREIRA                            080030
         LORRAINE DE ASSIS LAPA                                078781
         LUAN ALAN GONCALVES CAETANO DE MELO                   078004
         LUANA BARBOSA FERNANDES                               081351
         LUANA CRISTINA SILVA LOPES                            080399
         LUANA DE ASSIS TARGA                                  080535
         LUANA MAIA SANTOS                                     081689
         LUANA REZENDE FARONI                                  080037
         LUANA SANTOS DA ROCHA                                 078460
         LUANA SILVA DOS SANTOS                                082277
         LUANA STEFANIE SALIN DE ALCANTARA                     078820
         LUANA STODUTO SARDINHA PEREIRA                        079641
         LUANA VARGAS DE ALMEIDA                               079108
         LUANDA LANDES OLIVEIRA                                080591
         LUCAS CAMPOSO PEREIRA                                 081566
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 35
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         LUCAS WON-HELD PEDRO                                  079633
         LUCELIA FRANCISCO DE MATOS                            080216
         LUCELIA GOMES MARINHO                                 080498
         LUCENI CARVALHO DA COSTA                              077943
         LUCI BINOTO                                           081903
         LUCIA CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA                              081845
         LUCIA DE FATIMA SILVERIO DA ROCHA                     078333
         LUCIANA ALVES BARRETO                                 079097
         LUCIANA ALVES DOS SANTOS CAMARA                       081093
         LUCIANA ANDRADE VIANNA                                082764
         LUCIANA AZEVEDO DA SILVA                              080698
         LUCIANA CARDOSO                                       082495
         LUCIANA CARNEIRO GOMES LEITE                          080057
         LUCIANA CORREA XAVIER                                 082674
         LUCIANA LYRA DOS SANTOS                               081856
         LUCIANA MARIA FIGUEREDO MARCAL                        078803
         LUCIANA MENEZES                                       082643
         LUCIANA NASCIMENTO SOUZA                              080402
         LUCIANA OLIVEIRA BARROSO                              079890
         LUCIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA                              080505
         LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                            081029
         LUCIANA REIS RODRIGUEZ FONTENLA                       078892
         LUCIANA SANTOS DE CARVALHO                            078410
         LUCIANA TIRRE DE MAGALHAES                            080357
         LUCIANE CARLOS MACHADO MENDES                         081371
         LUCIANE DA SILVA SANTANA                              081666
         LUCIANI BERMOND FAJOLI                                080135
         LUCIANO ADOLFO DA SILVA                               082778
         LUCIANO BEZERRA DA COSTA CRUZ                         082699
         LUCIANO DA CUNHA CARREIRA                             082886
         LUCIANO DA SILVA RUIZ                                 080699
         LUCIANO DE CARVALHO MINCARELI                         081715
         LUCIANO DE CARVALHO SANTANA                           080172
         LUCIANO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO                           081281
         LUCIANO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES                            080118
         LUCIANO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA                            081914
         LUCIANO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES                          081611
         LUCIANO NOTA DE SOUZA                                 080850
         LUCIANO SILVA DOS SANTOS                              077638
         LUCIENE ALVARENGA DE AGUIAR                           082426
         LUCIENE FERREIRA DE CASTRO DE ABREU                   080999
         LUCIENE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO                         078730
         LUCIENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA                            082865
         LUCIMAR CASIMIRO DESOUZA                              078791
         LUCINEIA                                              077548
         LUCIO FLAVIO ALVARES DA SILVA JUNIOR                  082421
         LUDIMILA ROSA FERREIRA                                082944
         LUDMILA BENEVENUTO CANTALEJO                          082168
         LUDMILA VEIGA FARIA                                   079804
         LUIS ADRIANO DOS SANTOS                               079143
         LUIS ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                       078796
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 36
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         LUIS ANTONIO SANTOS DA SILVA                          079232
         LUIS CLAUDIO BERNARDO DE SOUZA                        082878
         LUIS FABIANO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA                        078986
         LUIS FELIPE DINIZ BARRETO                             082642
         LUIS FERNANDO DE MIRANDA                              080612
         LUIS MARCELO BENTO DA SILVA                           079914
         LUIS PAULO FERREIRA BARREIROS                         077520
         LUIZ CARLOS BORGES DO REGO                            081057
         LUIZ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES FILHO                082947
         LUIZ CESAR CAMPOS RAMOS                               081807
         LUIZ CLAUDIO DE MORAES SOUZA                          082956
         LUIZ CLAUDIO FERRAZ DE ARAUJO                         078391
         LUIZ DIAS QUINTANA JUNIOR                             081961
         LUIZ DIOGO DE LIMA DO NASCIMENTO                      082392
         LUIZ EDUARDO DA COSTA VIEIRA                          077731
         LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA TEIXEIRA                         078241
         LUIZ FELIPE DANTAS DE AZEVEDO                         082640
         LUIZ FELIPE DE LUCA DE SOUZA                          079589
         LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                        078194
         LUIZ FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO CELENCIARIO                 082526
         LUIZ FELIPE MOREIRA CARVALHO                          078426
         LUIZ FERNANDO COELHO DE SOUZA                         079480
         LUIZ FERNANDO COELHO DE SOUZA                         081848
         LUIZ FERNANDO DE MOURA                                082424
         LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA RUFINO                         079997
         LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA RUFINO                         079998
         LUIZ FERNANDO PRZELOMSKI DE ANDRADE                   078612
         LUIZ FERNANDO SOUZA DE FARIA                          081011
         LUIZ FERNANDO SOUZA GONCALVES                         082696
         LUIZ GUSTAVO ALVES INACIO                             079643
         LUIZ GUSTAVO DUTRA DA SILVA                           080108
         LUIZ MARCELO SILVA DE CARVALHO                        077802
         LUIZ RENATO DE LUCA MARQUES                           078994
         LUIZ RENATO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                         080847
         LUIZ RODRIGO DA SILVA MARQUES                         080791
         LUIZA CRISTINA MARTINS LOPES                          080811
         LUIZA SANTOS CORDEIRO                                 082990
         LUIZA SOBALVARRO CORTES DA SILVEIRA                   079999
         LUSINELSON CEDOY GOMES                                081636
         MAGNOLIA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO DORNELAS ANICETO          078979
         MAICON DE FREITAS LOPES                               078906
         MAICON SAMPAIO MARTINS                                080041
         MAICON SERANO GUARIROBA                               079337
         MAIKON ALVES COELHO                                   080797
         MAISA CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS                             077483
         MANOEL FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA                             080837
         MANOEL MARCOS DA SILVA                                079324
         MANOELA ANTUNES CARVALHO                              081532
         MANUELE PEREIRA                                       082208
         MANUELLA RODRIGUES DE MELO                            078924
         MARCELA CRISTINA GARRIDO SOUZA                        081975
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 37
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MARCELA DA SILVA MONTEIRO                             082787
         MARCELA DE JESUS SANTOS                               078496
         MARCELA MARTINS MATHIAS                               078403
         MARCELA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA                              081738
         MARCELA SIQUEIRA FIGUEIREDO                           082167
         MARCELA SOUZA ENES DE FREITAS                         079616
         MARCELA VIEIRA DUQUE                                  081150
         MARCELE CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES                   081518
         MARCELE CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES                   081362
         MARCELE PEREIRA BECK                                  078111
         MARCELI SERRANO DO NASCIMENTO                         079333
         MARCELLA MOREIRA FERREIRA                             080541
         MARCELLA ROMANAZZI DE MACEDO                          082121
         MARCELLE ALMEIDA DA SILVA                             082355
         MARCELLE DE PAULA VERDAN                              078479
         MARCELLE PEIXOTO PEREIRA                              079973
         MARCELLE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA                         082125
         MARCELLE RODRIGUES DE MATOS                           081850
         MARCELLE SANTOS RAMALHO                               078931
         MARCELLI DO NASCIMENTO NUNES                          078623
         MARCELLI MAIRA DE SOUZA                               079505
         MARCELLO ANTUNES LEAL                                 082319
         MARCELLO VINICIO GODINHO BUSNARDO                     080629
         MARCELLY ALVES DA SILVA                               081578
         MARCELO ANDERSON DOS SANTOS                           079213
         MARCELO CAETANO DE MELO                               078122
         MARCELO CAMILO DE SOUZA                               082971
         MARCELO CARDOSO DE CASTRO                             077450
         MARCELO CLEMENTE DA CRUZ                              077895
         MARCELO CORREIA LOPES                                 081443
         MARCELO DA SILVA LIMA                                 080015
         MARCELO DA SILVA MARQUES                              081508
         MARCELO DANTAS CORREA                                 080625
         MARCELO DE ALMEIDA ALONSO                             082281
         MARCELO DE LIMA BARBOSA                               078978
         MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES                         081479
         MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES                         080792
         MARCELO DE PAULA RODRIGUES                            081614
         MARCELO DE SOUZA MONTEIRO                             077763
         MARCELO DE VASCONCELOS MATHIAS                        082698
         MARCELO EMERENCIO PEREIRA                             082899
         MARCELO FREIRE PEREIRA                                082391
         MARCELO HIGOR MELONI ABELSON                          078345
         MARCELO JOAQUIM DA SILVA                              078144
         MARCELO LIMA DE CASTRO                                082549
         MARCELO LUIS RODRIGUES                                080756
         MARCELO NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA                           080711
         MARCELO PATRICK LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA                     082850
         MARCELO RENATO ALVARENGA MARTINS                      079759
         MARCELO RIBEIRO DA SILVA                              080123
         MARCELO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                          080598
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 38
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MARCELO SANTOS BELTRAO                                080103
         MARCELO SILVA DA CONCEICAO                            082283
         MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS                              080810
         MARCELY DA SILVA ABREU                                078922
         MARCIA CRISTINA DA SILVA                              079948
         MARCIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA                           080339
         MARCIA CRISTINA FARIA MARTINS                         080644
         MARCIA DE LIMA RANGEL                                 080189
         MARCIA LIGIERO VERCOSAS DE FREITAS                    082614
         MARCIA REGINA FONTES VITOR                            081915
         MARCIA REGINA SILVA DE MENDONCA                       078996
         MARCIA RIGUEIRA DE MELO                               080401
         MARCIA VALERIA APARECIDA VAZ DO NASCIMENTO            080526
         MARCIA VALERIA DA SILVA CLEMENTE                      082761
         MARCIA VANESSA DE ABREU RIBEIRO                       079304
         MARCIA WELBER DE CARVALHO                             080183
         MARCIANO VERAS FERREIRA                               082558
         MARCIELE SILVA DOS SANTOS                             080504
         MARCILENE JOVIANO DE SOUZA CASTILHO                   082471
         MARCIO BELARMINO DE OLIVEIRA                          082972
         MARCIO DA SILVA COIMBRA                               082033
         MARCIO DA SILVA JACURU                                082757
         MARCIO DA SILVA PADILHA DE OLIVEIRA                   080825
         MARCIO DE CERQUEIRA JOAQUIM                           080673
         MARCIO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA                            082232
         MARCIO HENRIQUE CORREA                                082622
         MARCIO JORGE DE SOUZA MARTINS                         077530
         MARCIO JOSE GOMES DA SILVA                            082630
         MARCIO JOSE MATOS DE SOUZA                            079990
         MARCIO LUIZ DE SANT ANA BORGES                        080316
         MARCIO MARQUES JOSE                                   081981
         MARCIO NASCIMENTO MOTA                                080559
         MARCIO NAVEGA LACERDA                                 082669
         MARCIO PESTANA DOS SANTOS                             080094
         MARCIO PIMENTEL AGUIAR                                080730
         MARCIO RICARDO CRETTON MONTEIRO NETO                  080067
         MARCIO ROBERTO MENDES DOS SANTOS                      079206
         MARCIO RODRIGUES CABRAL                               078358
         MARCO ANTONIO ASSUNCAO DE SOUSA                       081634
         MARCO ANTONIO XAVIER MONTEIRO                         082235
         MARCO AURELIO DE CARVALHO                             080558
         MARCO AURELIO DOS SANTOS                              081135
         MARCO AURELIO LEITE DA SILVA                          081662
         MARCO AURELIO VASCONCELLOS MORTES JUNIOR              080751
         MARCONI BINDA                                         079441
         MARCOS ANDRE BARBOSA DE LIRA                          079060
         MARCOS ANDRE DANTAS MACHADO                           079809
         MARCOS ANTONIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA                       079067
         MARCOS ANTONIO DE FARIAS GOIS                         082181
         MARCOS AURELIO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA                       079379
         MARCOS CESAR LOUZADA DE SOUZA                         082936
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 39
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MARCOS EVANDRO TEIXEIRA PINTO                         080221
         MARCOS FERNANDO DA COSTA DO NASCIMENTO                080969
         MARCOS LEODORO DE OLIVEIRA                            081191
         MARCOS MATIAS BEZERRA DA SILVA                        078660
         MARCOS PAULO LOURENCO DE LIMA                         082151
         MARCOS PROTAZIO DA SILVA                              080237
         MARCOS ROBERTO MEDINA REZENDE                         082447
         MARCOS VINICIUS CAMARA FERREIRA                       081624
         MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA                           082251
         MARCUS CARVALHO SILVA                                 080620
         MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS                       078696
         MARCUS VINICIUS LINS DUARTE                           081595
         MARCUS VINICIUS PINA VASGESTIAN                       082802
         MARCUS VINICIUS SPERANDIO                             081117
         MARCUS VINICIUS TRESSE PECANHA                        080255
         MARGARETH DE JESUS CONVENIENTE                        079808
         MARIA ALICE COSTA SIQUEIRA                            080465
         MARIA ALICE PEDROSA DE MELO                           079483
         MARIA AMERICA CAMELO FIDALGO                          079781
         MARIA APARECIDA LACERDA PEIXOTO                       079592
         MARIA AUXILIADORA DE MORAIS                           079072
         MARIA CATARINA VENANCIO VIANNA                        081094
         MARIA CLAUDIA NUNES DA SILVA                          082999
         MARIA CONCEICAO PEREIRA                               078610
         MARIA CRISTINA DO CARMO PINTO                         080666
         MARIA D AJUDA MONTEIRO MAIA                           080613
         MARIA DA CONCEICAO FIAES DE SOUZA                     079574
         MARIA DA GLORIA LOPES ROSSI                           081226
         MARIA DA PENHA DE OLIVEIRA MELO                       078907
         MARIA DAS DORES DE OLIVEIRA BORGES                    082388
         MARIA DAS GRACAS DE OLIVEIRA                          077780
         MARIA DE FATIMA RODRIGUES VIRGULINO                   079845
         MARIA FERNANDA MATHEUS PIMENTEL                       082567
         MARIA FERNANDA REGIS MATHIAS FIGUEIRA                 079959
         MARIA ISABEL MORAIS FELIX                             078094
         MARIA JACKELINE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA                    077597
         MARIA JOSE FERNANDES PEREIRA FRANCA                   082488
         MARIA JOSE OLIVEIRA ARAGAO                            079209
         MARIA JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                         082913
         MARIA JOSE PEREIRA HONORATO                           082682
         MARIA MARIZANGELA DA SILVA SANTOS                     082264
         MARIA MARTA SOARES DA CONCEICAO                       079157
         MARIA REGINA LOPES FERREIRA                           079051
         MARIA RITA BARBOSA FERREIRA                           082766
         MARIA TERESA FERREIRA BAYOLL                          082178
         MARIA THEREZINHA CAMARA                               080954
         MARIANA AGOSTINI ROMUALDO                             079307
         MARIANA ALCANTARA BORGES DA FONSECA                   082907
         MARIANA ALVAREZ MAGIONI                               077917
         MARIANA BARCELOS DA SILVA                             077451
         MARIANA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CORREA                       079136
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 40
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MARIANA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CORREA                       079135
         MARIANA DE ALMEIDA CATA PRETA                         079423
         MARIANA LIMA PINTO                                    079374
         MARIANA MOTA DE PONTES                                078734
         MARIANA PERES BATISTA                                 080224
         MARIANA SILVA ABRANTES                                078928
         MARIANA SILVA PROENCA                                 078604
         MARIANE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS                             080659
         MARIDALVA VITORIA ALVES                               081159
         MARIENE PINA NUNES                                    078537
         MARIETA LEITE DE BRITO                                081023
         MARILANE FERREIRA DE PAULA                            080981
         MARILENE SOARES CARDOZO                               081815
         MARILIA ARCANJO VIANA                                 078222
         MARILIA CASTRO LIMA                                   078967
         MARILIA VITORIA DE SOUZA                              081021
         MARILZA DUARTE GAIVOTO                                079395
         MARINA ALVES PINTO                                    079106
         MARINA SERIO LEAL FERREIRA                            080209
         MARINA VIEIRA DOMINGUES                               079765
         MARINEIDE SILVA DE MEDEIROS                           079482
         MARIO ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DA SILVA                    082625
         MARIO FERREIRA CHAVES SYSAK                           082719
         MARIO LUIZ JOAQUIM DA SILVA                           082092
         MARIO SILVA MARTINS                                   082592
         MARISA NOVAES FALLEIRO CHAVES DE FIGUEIREDO           078926
         MARISTELA LAGO                                        081787
         MARIZETE DA SILVA FERREIRA                            082807
         MARLAN DA COSTA SANTOS                                078190
         MARLENE PEREIRA LOPES                                 078240
         MARLI IRENE DE OLIVEIRA                               079388
         MARLON ARAUJO DE BARCELOS                             079078
         MARLORRIE CRUZ AMORIM                                 082048
         MARSANDRO PEIXOTO CORREA                              079340
         MARTA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA                            082810
         MARTA DA CONCEICAO RAMOS GOMES                        078260
         MARTA DINIZ SILVA                                     078121
         MARTA OLIVEIRA VERAS                                  078935
         MARTHA ROBERTA TAVARES DA CUNHA                       082559
         MARTINHO DOS SANTOS MAIA                              080331
         MARY ELLEN DA SILVA TASCA                             080492
         MATEUS DA COSTA E SILVA                               078520
         MATHEUS MARIANO MILAGRES                              080392
         MAURICIO DA COSTA                                     081416
         MAURICIO GABRIEL ZILLIG                               077693
         MAURICIO KIRSCHNER SOARES BRIZO                       082867
         MAURICIO LORENA                                       079457
         MAURICIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA                          080432
         MAURO COUTINHO MATHEUS                                077527
         MAURO SERGIO FERNANDES MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA            081515
         MAXIMILIAN OLEGOVITCH KOLOMEEZ                        081425
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 41
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MAXUEL BERNADES DONATO                                077479
         MAYKEL SULLYVAN BARRETO CARDOSO                       078044
         MEIRE HELLEN DOS SANTOS PIAUY                         082885
         MERCEDES LILAH CALDAS BARRETO DA SILVA                080158
         MERIELEN BARRETO FERREIRA                             081539
         MICHAEL AUGUSTO DE GOES G.D ANTUNES COSTA             080471
         MICHAEL DE SOUZA JUSTINO                              079876
         MICHEL DOMICIOLI MONTEIRO                             078257
         MICHEL JOLY                                           080820
         MICHEL PEREIRA CAPETT                                 080195
         MICHEL PLATINI VIGNOLI FERREIRA                       081538
         MICHELE CRISTINA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO                   079122
         MICHELE DA SILVA MATTOS                               079595
         MICHELE FELICIANO SANTOS                              077523
         MICHELE GABRIELE DA SILVA ALVES                       079400
         MICHELE GARCIA DA SILVA                               077953
         MICHELE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS                          078842
         MICHELE MARIA NEIVA DA SILVA                          082364
         MICHELE MENCARELLI VANCONCELO                         080759
         MICHELE RODRIGUES SERAFIM                             079703
         MICHELLE DO AMARAL ALVES                              081710
         MICHELLE FLORENTINO GERASSO                           081249
         MICHELLE LEDO SANCHES DA SILVA                        080509
         MICHELLE MENDES DA SILVA                              078343
         MICHELLE RAIMUNDO GASPAR                              082978
         MICHELLE SANTOS DA VEIGA                              081852
         MICHELLE SILVA DE SOUZA                               082440
         MICHELLE SILVESTRE DA SILVA                           078596
         MICHELLE TOYAMA TAGUTE                                078656
         MICHELLE TOYAMA TAGUTE                                081917
         MICHELLE VIEIRA MAGALHAES                             078342
         MICHELLY DA SILVA PEREIRA                             078203
         MICHELLY SERPA QUINTANILHA                            080089
         MICHERLE OLIVEIRA SILVA                               081881
         MIDIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO                            080502
         MIKE DE FARIA PIRES                                   078359
         MILITAO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA                              082541
         MILSON VENANCIO                                       082076
         MILTON DE LIMA MESQUITA                               082958
         MILTON VINICIUS XAVIER DE BIANCO                      080187
         MIRIAM CERQUEIRA CRISTO                               078554
         MIRIAM NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA                              080406
         MIRIAM PENIDO DA ROSA                                 078354
         MIRIAN JACINTA DOS SANTOS                             082514
         MOISES DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO                          079219
         MOISES MARINHO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA                      081106
         MOISES OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                         082863
         MONALISA FERNANDES GOMES                              080596
         MONICA ALVES DE SOUZA                                 082147
         MONICA CRISTINA ARAUJO DA SILVA                       079720
         MONICA DO NASCIMENTO BAPTISTA                         079570
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 42
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         MONICA FERREIRA LOPES                                 082896
         MONICA IEDA DA CONCEICAO TEIXEIRA                     078481
         MONICA LARES DA SILVA                                 079317
         MONICA LEOPOLDINO DE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS              081468
         MONICA PIRES BASTOS                                   080285
         MONICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                               079414
         MONICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                               082270
         MONICA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                             081050
         MONICA SANTOS MAIA                                    082881
         MONICA VALADAO DE LEMOS                               078497
         MONIQUE CHRISTINA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA                 082247
         MONIQUE COURTY JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA                     079869
         MONIQUE DE MEDEIROS MARTINS                           081487
         MONIQUE DE SOUZA FERREIRA                             080647
         MONIQUE DE SOUZA SA DOS SANTOS                        081838
         MONIQUE LIMA PINTO                                    079644
         MONIQUE LINHARES REBECHI                              080984
         MONIQUE MONTEIRO LESSA                                080587
         MONIQUE OLIVEIRA DE FARIA                             082639
         MONIZE PAES LEME                                      078638
         MORGANA JUNGER DE FREITAS                             080777
         NADIANE COSTA FARIAS                                  081087
         NADJA RISSI DOS SANTOS                                079046
         NAHILA NOBRE ALBUQUERQUE MOREIRA                      082635
         NAIR IZABEL COSTA SANTOS                              078598
         NAIRA BIRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE                            077800
         NAISE CONCEICAO FERNANDES DOMINGUES RODRIGUEZ         077821
         NARA ARAUJO                                           080252
         NATACHI SANTIAGO DE ARAUJO                            080458
         NATALI GOMES JULIO                                    081957
         NATALIA AGUINELO VIANA                                081896
         NATALIA ALVES MARTINS                                 079375
         NATALIA ARKADER MINIAN                                077761
         NATALIA BARBOZA DE SOUZA                              081581
         NATALIA CAMPOS DE SOUSA PEDRO                         082241
         NATALIA CARLA DO ROSARIO SOARES                       082841
         NATALIA DA SILVA CHAGAS                               078877
         NATALIA DE SANTANA RAMOS                              081717
         NATALIA DUARTE ARAUJO                                 082736
         NATALIA FERRER DA ROCHA                               082158
         NATALIA MARTINS LISANDRO RODRIGUES                    079227
         NATALIA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA                    078443
         NATALIA VENTURELLI MONTEIRO                           077844
         NATALIA VENTURELLI MONTEIRO                           079872
         NATALY BRAZ ALVES                                     082129
         NATASHA ALDEMARI FERNANDES BOCAFOLI                   080719
         NATHALIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES NUNES                     077603
         NATHALIA DA SILVA GOMES                               078881
         NATHALIA FERREIRA VALENTIM DA SILVA                   078434
         NATHALIA INACIO PRADO                                 080571
         NATHALIA NOBRE ALBUQUERQUE MOREIRA                    082637
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 43
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         NATHALIA RAMOS DE SANCTIS                             080540
         NATHALIA SILVA SANTOS                                 082311
         NATHALIA TORRES LIMA                                  079199
         NATHASHI BATISTA DOS SANTOS PAVONI                    078784
         NAZARE DA CONCEICAO SIMAS BRIGIDO                     079681
         NEIDE BATISTA DOS SANTOS                              079966
         NELIO VIEIRA GUIMARAES                                081809
         NELSON CARLOS PEREIA LEMOS                            081500
         NEUBER MONTEIRO DE SOUZA                              077919
         NIELSEN SILVA DOS SANTOS                              080592
         NILBA MARIA SOUSA PINHO VANDERLEY                     078305
         NILCE SILVA DO CARMO                                  078461
         NILCINEI JUSTINO LIMA                                 078615
         NILMAR DE OLIVEIRA COUTO                              082813
         NILO DE MATOS COELHO                                  079064
         NILTON FERREIRA COSTA JUNIOR                          080326
         NIREIDE DIAS DA CAMARA                                077637
         NIVALDO GOMES DE SOUSA                                081091
         NIVEA ARAUJO DA CRUZ                                  079929
         NIVEA AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS                              082313
         NIVEA DE MATTOS NEVES                                 078515
         NIVIANE BRAGA BASTOS                                  078609
         NOBERTO MATOS MENDONCA SILVA                          079879
         NORMAN OLIVEIRA CUNHA                                 081786
         NOSLEN CARVALHO MAIA CARDOSO                          081025
         NUCILAINE SOUZA AMANTINO                              079801
         NUNO JOSE LOPES NETO                                  080396
         OLAVO GOMES DE SOUZA                                  080069
         OLIVIANE GOMES MATOS                                  082675
         OSEIAS DA SILVA PESSANHA                              082188
         OSIEL CAVALCANTE DE FARIAS                            081331
         OSIEL JOAQUIM DA SILVA                                080965
         OSIEL MENESES DO NASCIMENTO                           081123
         OTAVIO FELIX DE ANDRADE                               080846
         OZAILTON ANTUNES PIRES                                082425
         PABLO DOS SANTOS NUNES SALES                          080626
         PABLO FRANCIS LACERDA KLAYN                           079547
         PABLO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA                                082767
         PALOMA MORENA PEREIRA                                 080324
         PALOMA PINTO RODARTE SOARES FERREIRA                  078209
         PAMELA DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS BEZERRA                082428
         PATRICIA AMANDA DOS SANTOS SOUZA                      081223
         PATRICIA CAVALINI GUILHERME                           082835
         PATRICIA CELESTINO DE ANDRADE SILVA                   081972
         PATRICIA CRISTINA SERRA                               082976
         PATRICIA DA SILVA MIRANDA                             078822
         PATRICIA DA SILVA PEDROSA                             078818
         PATRICIA DA SILVA VALENTIM                            080731
         PATRICIA DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS                         077678
         PATRICIA DE LIMA MENDES                               078123
         PATRICIA DE SOUZA E SOUZA                             081958
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 44
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         PATRICIA DIAS DA SILVA                                082466
         PATRICIA GOMES DA SILVA                               079453
         PATRICIA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA                             081673
         PATRICIA NETTO DOS SANTOS                             080182
         PATRICIA QUELI DINIZ DE MATOS                         082050
         PATRICIA SILVA DE MATOS                               079559
         PATRICIA VALE DA CUNHA                                077516
         PATRICIA VEIGA DE QUEIROZ                             082511
         PATRICIA VIEIRA COSENTINO                             082791
         PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA BORGES                            082061
         PATRICK ROSA BARRETO                                  080176
         PAULA AKENE TAVARES ABE                               082041
         PAULA CARDOSO RODRIGUES                               077937
         PAULA COLMAN                                          079076
         PAULA CRISTINA DA SILVA GUEDES                        078181
         PAULA DE JESUS DA SILVA                               077982
         PAULA DE SOUZA SILVA                                  080717
         PAULA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS                             079811
         PAULA GRAZIELLA DOMINGUES SOARES                      079422
         PAULA MATTOS DA SILVA                                 080006
         PAULA PEREIRA GODOY                                   078546
         PAULA REGINA NETTO CAPELLA                            081921
         PAULINO AUGUSTO RESENDE FERREIRA                      082393
         PAULO ALVARENGA DE OLIVEIRA                           080763
         PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS                                078258
         PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES DA COSTA JUNIOR                 079044
         PAULO CESAR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                  080365
         PAULO CESAR VIEIRA LOPES                              078608
         PAULO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA HOMEM                          079904
         PAULO GUALBERTO CORREA FERNANDES                      079162
         PAULO JOSE MENEZES DE BRITO JUNIOR                    080651
         PAULO ROBERTO ALAMBERT                                082274
         PAULO ROBERTO CARLOSKES                               079628
         PAULO ROBERTO DE ALENCAR NUNES                        081756
         PAULO ROBERTO DE MIRANDA LEITE                        082993
         PAULO ROBERTO HENRIQUES JUNIOR                        081258
         PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA KLAYN                           082788
         PAULO ROBERTO POVOA                                   082192
         PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA PEREIRA                         082326
         PAULO SERGIO RANGEL LEAL                              081470
         PEARGENTINO CHIAFRINO NETO                            080062
         PEDRO CAMPOS JUNIOR                                   082457
         PEDRO CESAR MALVEIRA MONTEIRO                         080323
         PEDRO FONSECA DE PAULA JR.                            082478
         PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAGAO PARANHOS                     080428
         PEDRO HENRIQUE MESQUITA DOS SANTOS LINS               081372
         PEDRO PAULO LAMEIRAO                                  082174
         PENELOPE DOS SANTOS BRAZ                              082832
         PENHA CRISTINA PRADO CANARIO                          078841
         PETER DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                            079638
         PETERS ALVES                                          082563
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 45
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         PETERSON MORAES CARDOSO                               077961
         PHILIPE DE PAIVA CHAGAS                               081157
         PIETRO DADALTO OLIVEIRA                               078708
         POLIANA DAMARIS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA                   082662
         PRICILA SANTANA DE JESUS                              080444
         PRICILA SIMAS PEIXE DA SILVA                          080563
         PRICILLA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA                          078508
         PRISCILA CASTRO GUIMARAES                             079392
         PRISCILA CORREIA KREILI DA COSTA                      079313
         PRISCILA DA SILVA GREGORIO                            078805
         PRISCILA DA SILVA SOUZA                               081080
         PRISCILA DAMIANA DA SILVA CARDOSO                     079489
         PRISCILA DE ARAUJO DA SILVA                           081590
         PRISCILA DE BRITO RANGEL                              080107
         PRISCILA DE MATOS MORAES                              081460
         PRISCILA DE SOUSA ALVES                               082046
         PRISCILA DE SOUZA GONZAGA                             078838
         PRISCILA DE SOUZA LIMA VIAL                           080263
         PRISCILA DOS SANTOS LOBATO                            081823
         PRISCILA ELIAS DA CUNHA                               077729
         PRISCILA NUNES PAULO CORTINES LAXE                    081507
         PRISCILA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA                            081616
         PRISCILA PEREIRA LOPES                                080430
         PRISCILA RAMOS SILVEIRA DA SILVA                      081164
         PRISCILA RIBEIRO NOVAIS                               078236
         PRISCILA SILVA SOUZA                                  078261
         PRISCILA SIMAS PEIXE DA SILVA                         082553
         PRISCILA TABATA COSTA SIQUEIRA                        082533
         PRISCILA VASCONCELOS LINS                             081888
         PRISCILA VASCONCELOS TORRES                           081833
         PRISCILLA FUMAUX AQUINO DE ARAUJO                     078200
         PRISCILLA SOUZA DE AGUIAR                             078625
         PRISCILLA TORTELOTE SILVA                             077543
         QUECIANE ROCHA RIBEIRO                                079523
         QUEILA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA                             082028
         RACHEL ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA                           081099
         RACHEL MEDRONHO COELHO                                081449
         RAFAEL ALLIETE TURQUE                                 082671
         RAFAEL ANTONIO MOTTA DE OLIVEIRA                      082189
         RAFAEL AUGUSTO STOLET HERDY                           080019
         RAFAEL BELIZARIO SANTOS                               080734
         RAFAEL BESSA DA SILVA                                 082842
         RAFAEL CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA                             081192
         RAFAEL CALOMINO ASTORGA                               079580
         RAFAEL CARVALHO DA SILVA                              080537
         RAFAEL CASADONTE HERINGER                             079342
         RAFAEL CASADONTE HERINGER                             079344
         RAFAEL CAVALCANTI DE PAIVA                            082346
         RAFAEL COELHO DAMASCENO                               082130
         RAFAEL CORREIA DE SA                                  082528
         RAFAEL DE ANDRADE FERREIRA                            082357
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 46
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         RAFAEL DE MARTINO FONTES DANIEL                       082524
         RAFAEL DOMINGOS SALLES                                080750
         RAFAEL DOS REIS NEVES                                 080379
         RAFAEL DOUGLAS VILLAR DE OLIVEIRA                     081730
         RAFAEL FRANCISCO DA MOTA NETO                         079927
         RAFAEL GOUVEA BAPTISTA                                080607
         RAFAEL LEONARDO MACHADO SPADA                         079562
         RAFAEL LOPES DA SILVA                                 079584
         RAFAEL LOURENCO BELEM DOS SANTOS                      080132
         RAFAEL MANSINI CARNEIRO                               079217
         RAFAEL MOREIRA LIMA                                   078782
         RAFAEL MOTTA NEVES                                    082594
         RAFAEL NOVAES DOS SANTOS                              080568
         RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CELESTINO                             077963
         RAFAEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                    079321
         RAFAEL PIMENTEL REIS                                  081702
         RAFAEL ROCHA BRITO DE REZENDE                         078409
         RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                          082063
         RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                          082372
         RAFAEL SANTANA VIEIRA                                 080597
         RAFAEL SOUTO DE SOUZA                                 081951
         RAFAEL TUZZI FLORES GOMES                             081079
         RAFAEL VARELA FREITAS DOS REIS                        082989
         RAFAELA COSTA DA SILVA                                082441
         RAFAELA DE ALMEIDA CRUZ FERNANDES                     081395
         RAFAELA DE MELO NAVEGA                                080234
         RAFAELA FRANSISCO TORRES                              080639
         RAFAELA GRIPP RAZO                                    078501
         RAFAELA MATTOS DE CARVALHO                            080715
         RAFAELA PIRES NAZARETH                                081586
         RAFAELE CABRAL E SILVA                                081037
         RAFAELLE SANT'ANNA MOURA                              079436
         RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA ALVES FILHO                         080643
         RAISSA DE ALMEIDA SABIA                               082012
         RAPHAEL DE LIMA RODRIGUES                             082705
         RAPHAEL DELMIRO BALTHAZAR                             079390
         RAPHAEL GUIMARAES NEGREIROS                           082869
         RAPHAEL LOPEZ CAVALCANTE                              079593
         RAPHAEL RODRIGO PASSOS                                082044
         RAPHAEL RODRIGUES DE FIGUEIREDO                       082970
         RAPHAEL SILVA DE AGUIAR                               082275
         RAPHAEL SILVA DE SOUZA                                081727
         RAPHAELA DA SILVA FREITAS                             082546
         RAPHAELA DA SILVA FREITAS                             077902
         RAPHAELA SOUZA PEREIRA                                077413
         RAQUEL AMORIM DE CARVALHO                             079795
         RAQUEL CREMONINI BAPTISTA                             081653
         RAQUEL DA COSTA PEREZ                                 078590
         RAQUEL DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA SILVA                       079128
         RAQUEL DE CARVALHO PEREIRA PONTES                     082054
         RAQUEL KEYTI LIMA DE AZEVEDO                          082014
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 47
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         RAQUEL OLIVEIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO                     080479
         RAQUEL SOUSA DE CARVALHO                              082395
         RAUL MONTEIRO DE LACERDA                              077546
         REBECA DA SILVA MOREIRA                               081819
         REBECA DE PAULA BATISTA TEIXEIRA                      080265
         REGIANE SOUZA DE FARIAS                               082876
         REGINA CAVALCANTE AGONIGI                             077679
         REGINA CAVALCANTE AGONIGI                             077680
         REGINA CELIA CHAGAS DE ARAUJO SILVA                   082647
         REGINA CELIA LACERDA DA ROCHA                         082601
         REGINA DE LIMA SIMOES                                 080814
         REGINALDO ANTONIO VALLADAO SANTIAGO                   079059
         REGINALDO DOS SANTOS                                  080913
         REGINALDO MALTA DOS SANTOS                            082035
         REILSON WAGNER PEREIRA DA SILVA                       082420
         REJANE FERREIRA DE ORNELAS                            080122
         REJANE NASCIMENTO FINAMOR DA SILVA                    082716
         REJANE PEREIRA GOMES LIRA                             080257
         RENAM DA COSTA PROCOPIO                               080983
         RENAN DIAS DAS NEVES                                  079444
         RENAN FERREIRA FERNANDES                              080648
         RENAN GONZALEZ GARCEZ                                 080105
         RENAN OLIVEIRA CARVALHO DA FONSECA                    082951
         RENAN PEREIRA DA SILVA                                082687
         RENATA ALMEIDA DE SA                                  082473
         RENATA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA REIS                         081422
         RENATA CAMPOS MORAES                                  078347
         RENATA CAVALCANTE TAVARES                             079376
         RENATA COELHO GOMES                                   079434
         RENATA COSTA VIANNA                                   077815
         RENATA DA SILVA CARAPITO                              079864
         RENATA DA SILVA GODINHO                               080253
         RENATA DA SILVA JOSE                                  080466
         RENATA DA SILVA REIS                                  082610
         RENATA DAVID ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA                  080359
         RENATA DE MORAIS DA SILVA                             081102
         RENATA DE OLIVEIRA LISBOA                             080852
         RENATA DOS SANTOS                                     077549
         RENATA FERREIRA DA COSTA                              082858
         RENATA GICQUEL DA SILVA                               079536
         RENATA MARINHO COELHO                                 082800
         RENATA NASCIMENTO RANGEL                              080473
         RENATA NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA                           079331
         RENATA OLIMPIA DE ALMEIDA                             082657
         RENATA PINHEIRO DA SILVA                              081801
         RENATA RODRIGUEZ DO NASCIMENTO                        080700
         RENATA ROHLING                                        079425
         RENATA SANTOS FREITAS                                 080031
         RENATA SILVA ZACHARIAS DA SILVA                       078421
         RENATA SILVEIRA MELLO                                 078024
         RENATA SOARES DE MENDONCA                             080242
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 48
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         RENATA SOUZA DA ROCHA                                 082096
         RENATO ARRUDA MOREIRA                                 080640
         RENATO CORREA DE FRANCA                               083005
         RENATO DUARTE CORREA DA SILVA                         080961
         RENATO JOSE DOS SANTOS                                080482
         RENATO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                              080977
         RENE SOUZA DA SILVA                                   081832
         REVILIS BARCELOS APOLINARIO                           077469
         RHANARA CRISTINA MARQUES DOS SANTOS                   079785
         RHONARA CRISTINA MARQUES DOS SANTOS                   079790
         RICARDO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA                   081557
         RICARDO ANDRE DA COSTA PORTO                          080993
         RICARDO CARDOSO                                       081877
         RICARDO CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA                           079203
         RICARDO DA PAZ BORGES                                 077950
         RICARDO DA PAZ BORGES                                 077951
         RICARDO DA SILVA BISPO                                082073
         RICARDO DUARTE DA SILVA                               080462
         RICARDO EUGENIO CASTELO BRANCO WANISTIN               077557
         RICARDO FIGUEIREDO NECHAEFF                           078512
         RICARDO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS                          078374
         RICARDO MATTOS CAMARINHA                              080619
         RICARDO NUNO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA                         078579
         RICARDO PINHEIRO PINTO                                082285
         RICARDO RODRIGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA                      079417
         RICARDO RODRIGUES PRIETO                              078220
         RICARDO SERGIO BARBOSA MENDES                         080083
         RICHELI DE PAULA BRAGA                                080302
         RINA TOURINHO VALLADAO                                082667
         RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS CRUZ                        077901
         RITA DE CASSIA XAVIER REIS CARVALHO                   078037
         RITA MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA                                081866
         ROBERSON VAGNER DUTRA PESSANHA                        078246
         ROBERT TAVOLARO DOS SANTOS                            078436
         ROBERT WILIAN DE OLIVEIRA                             082323
         ROBERTA ALBUQUERQUE LIMA BRAGA                        078980
         ROBERTA BAHIA DA SILVA                                081435
         ROBERTA BIANCA MARQUES FERREIRA DOMINGOS              080451
         ROBERTA CLEIZE AZEVEDO DE MENEZES                     082544
         ROBERTA DA SILVA MUNIZ SANTOS                         083028
         ROBERTA DE ANDRADE RAINER                             078591
         ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO                           082367
         ROBERTA DE SOUZA BARRETO                              080974
         ROBERTA MACHADO DE PAULA                              078458
         ROBERTA MOTTA ACCIOLY                                 080539
         ROBERTA PORTELA HERNANDES                             079014
         ROBERTA SILVA DE SOUZA                                081923
         ROBERTA VIEIRA DA CRUZ                                078550
         ROBERTA VIEIRA DA SILVA                               081486
         ROBERTA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS                             081644
         ROBERTO ALVARENGA DE OLIVEIRA                         081724
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 49
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ROBERTO CARLOS RIBEIRO                                082318
         ROBERTO CARLOS SILVA BARROS                           080240
         ROBERTO CESAR COSTA                                   080364
         ROBERTO FELIPE DE PINHO PEREIRA                       079247
         ROBERTO JUSTINO DA SILVA JUNIOR                       082890
         ROBERTO MAMORU TANIKAWA JUNIOR                        080520
         ROBERTO MORAES NETTO                                  081294
         ROBERTO RODRIGES COSTA                                080206
         ROBERTO RODRIGUES VALLADARES JUNIOR                   077643
         ROBSON ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO                           080086
         ROBSON BARROS PINTO                                   081726
         ROBSON CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                     080204
         ROBSON DA SILVA ALMEIDA                               080614
         ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA OURO                               082750
         ROBSON FARIA FERREIRA                                 082803
         ROBSON LEMOS FERREIRA                                 082900
         ROBSON LUIS ALVES DE BARROS                           080078
         ROBSON RODRIGUES SILVA                                082975
         ROBSON RUY DOS REIS                                   081341
         RODENILSON DA SILVA LOIOLA                            078551
         RODRIGO ALVES PEREIRA                                 079672
         RODRIGO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO BASTOS MEIRELLES            079851
         RODRIGO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO BASTOS MEIRELLES            079852
         RODRIGO ARAUJO SILVA PAULO                            079985
         RODRIGO BRITO LEAL                                    082720
         RODRIGO CARLOS DA SILVA                               077456
         RODRIGO COSTA CHAVES                                  081505
         RODRIGO COUTO DA SILVA                                077675
         RODRIGO DA CRUZ ELIAS                                 081573
         RODRIGO DA SILVA FERNANDES                            080332
         RODRIGO DA SILVA RIAL                                 079178
         RODRIGO DE CASTRO VALVERDE                            080966
         RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA LULA SALLES                       080604
         RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA VILELLA                           080309
         RODRIGO FERNANDES PELEVE NEVES                        082408
         RODRIGO FERNANDES PESSOA                              082607
         RODRIGO FERREIRA CARVALHAL                            082771
         RODRIGO FERREIRA DA SILVA                             080994
         RODRIGO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA PASSOS                    082827
         RODRIGO GONCALVES BARROS                              081506
         RODRIGO LEITE PIRES                                   081658
         RODRIGO LOPES E SILVA DE CASTRO PEREIRA               082164
         RODRIGO LUIZ FILGUEIRAS TAMANQUEIRA                   081183
         RODRIGO MOTA TIBIRICA                                 081054
         RODRIGO MOURA DA SILVA                                078318
         RODRIGO NOGUEIRA SANTOS                               080442
         RODRIGO PEREIRA DA SILVA                              077464
         RODRIGO PEREIRA MARTINS                               079042
         RODRIGO PEREZ JOAQUIM CALISTRATO                      078516
         RODRIGO RODRIGUES ALVES                               082307
         RODRIGO SANTOS ARAUJO                                 081167
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 50
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA                               082602
         RODRIGO SILVA DE CARVALHO                             080735
         RODRIGO TORRES DIAZ                                   081652
         RODRIGO XAVIER GUIMARAES                              082678
         ROGERIO BARBOSA DE ELIZEU                             079968
         ROGERIO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA                          082222
         ROGERIO DOS SANTOS GABRIEL                            082729
         ROGERIO FERREIRA CARDOSO                              078344
         ROGERIO FERRI TIAGO                                   081665
         ROGERIO LUIZ MOURA                                    077598
         ROGERIO PEREIRA MONCAO                                082894
         ROGERIO RAMOS DE MORAES                               079857
         ROGERIO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA                             082939
         ROGERIO SILVA E SILVA                                 080188
         ROGERIO TIAGO DE PAULA CORREA                         079192
         ROLANDO GUTIERREZ TORDOYA FILHO                       078552
         ROMERIO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA                            080841
         ROMULO BRAGANCA VIEIRA                                080167
         ROMULO CABRAL CRUZ DOS SANTOS                         077911
         ROMULO CARVALHO DE MENDONCA                           080307
         ROMULO MAURICIO ALVES DA COSTA                        082679
         ROMULO VANDERLI DA SILVA SOUZA                        082359
         RONALD DE MENDONCA BARRETO                            080796
         RONALD LISBOA DE SOUZA                                081968
         RONALDO DA CONCEICAO BRAGA                            082759
         RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA CALDAS                            082057
         RONALDO FONSECA PIRES                                 079877
         RONALDO GASPAR BOTTINO QUICOLI JUNIOR                 079796
         RONALDO GUEDES DIAS                                   079063
         RONALDO NASSIF JUNIOR                                 082728
         RONALDO PENHA DA COSTA                                082873
         RONALDO ROSS MOREIRA                                  080832
         RONALDO SILVA MATOS                                   081033
         RONAN MOURA DA CONCEICAO                              080564
         RONE CAVALCANTE CAVALEIRO                             082436
         RONILDO DE JESUS COSTA                                082739
         RONILTON DA SILVA LOIOLA                              082828
         RONISSON RODRIGUES PENA                               081818
         RONNIE PETTERSON QUIXABA DA SILVA                     079551
         ROSA DA CONCEICAO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO               082513
         ROSA RENATA MARTINS PINTO BARBOSA                     081870
         ROSANA AZEVEDO DA SILVA                               080169
         ROSANA DAVI DA CRUZ                                   079071
         ROSANA DE FREITAS CRUZ                                079907
         ROSANA MORATO RODRIGUES                               083022
         ROSANE ANGELICA DE MOURA                              080166
         ROSANE ASSIS DO CARMO                                 078683
         ROSANE DE CACIO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA                     080408
         ROSANE DE SOUZA SOARES                                080683
         ROSANE KELLY DE CARVALHO SANTOS                       078804
         ROSANE VARELA DA CAMARA ROCHA                         078186
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 51
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         ROSANGELA DA ROCHA DE SOUZA                           082368
         ROSELAINE CRISTINA MENDES DA SILVA                    081793
         ROSELAINE MIRANDA DE SOUZA                            078821
         ROSELENE DE SOUSA BRITO                               082775
         ROSELI DE LOURDES BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA                 082965
         ROSELI MACHADO PESSANHA DA SILVA                      078873
         ROSEMARY BARBOSA PACHECO                              082411
         ROSEMERE DA CONCEICAO PEREIRA DE MATOS                082596
         ROSEMERE MACENA DOS SANTOS                            078671
         ROSEVALDO CIRILO DOS SANTOS                           081725
         ROSIANE SOUZA DE BARROS                               077492
         ROSIANE SOUZA DE BARROS                               079495
         ROSILANE MOTTA DA SILVA                               080985
         ROSILDO VERISSIMO FERNANDES                           079037
         ROSILEIDE DOS SANTOS CHAVES                           081526
         ROSILENE GOMES BATISTA                                080322
         ROSILENE VERVICAL VELOSO                              080337
         ROSIMAR RODRIGUES FERREIRA                            077335
         ROSIMERI DOMINGOS SILVA ALVES                         082309
         ROSINEY DOS SANTOS ALAMBERT                           080018
         ROSITA FROMENT MORAES NETTO                           081142
         ROZALINA DOS SANTOS MOURA                             077518
         ROZAN GOMES DA SILVA                                  081384
         ROZANA DA SILVA STUMPF                                082097
         ROZANA MOTTA MACHADO                                  082287
         ROZARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA POLIFKE                    079363
         RUSILANIO ELIAS DA COSTA                              081872
         RUTE NUNES LOURENCO                                   080418
         RUTNEIA DE LIRA PEREIRA                               080239
         RUY ANDRADE LOUZADA NETO                              082517
         SABRINA APICELO DE SOUZA                              080200
         SABRINA MORADO CIRINO                                 077476
         SABRINA SIMPLICIO DE ALMEIDA                          080578
         SABRINE CECILIA BAZILIO DOS REIS                      082543
         SAMANTA LEAL DE CARVALHO                              079779
         SAMANTHA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                         082004
         SAMARA COVRE SANTANA                                  078797
         SAMARA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                           080185
         SAMARA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO                         081681
         SAMILLE DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO                            080786
         SAMILLE SORRENTINO FERREIRA                           079109
         SAMUEL DAMASCENO CINTRA                               078690
         SAMUEL DE CASTRO SANTOS                               078253
         SAMUEL JOSE BALBINO                                   080051
         SANDRA APARECIDA RAMOS DA SILVA                       080156
         SANDRA CRISTINA ARAUJO DA COSTA                       082418
         SANDRA DA COSTA SIMAO AFONSO                          078210
         SANDRA GOMES DA COSTA                                 078483
         SANDRA GUEDES TEIXEIRA                                080516
         SANDRA LUZIA GROSSI SILVA MATHIAS                     081758
         SANDRA MARIA DE CARVALHO SERRA                        082756
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 52
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         SANDRA MARIA FERNANDES DA SILVA                       078055
         SANDRA NASCIMENTO ROCHA                               079710
         SANDRA PESSOA GOMES                                   082627
         SANDRA SILVA DE ANDRADE                               080098
         SANDRO ARTHUR BASTOS VIEIRA                           081802
         SANDRO JOSE DA SILVA                                  080215
         SANDRO MACHADO CAMPOS                                 079773
         SANDRO MORETTE COELHO MACHADO                         080845
         SANDRO RICARDO SOUZA REIS                             079196
         SANDY LOPES DOS SANTOS                                082588
         SARA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA                             078658
         SARAH GLACY NASCIMENTO ORTEGA                         080291
         SARAH PEREIRA DE LEMOS                                081503
         SAVIO DAVID RAMOS                                     082748
         SAVIO MENEZES HENRIQUES                               081255
         SAVIO NUNES PEREIRA                                   080499
         SEBASTIAO ARAUJO NETO                                 078727
         SELIMA DUARTE RODRIGUES                               081580
         SELMA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA                               080163
         SELMA GISELE DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA                       081221
         SELMA SOARES DE SOUZA                                 080329
         SERGIO BRITO DOS SANTOS                               082593
         SERGIO CARVALHO DA SILVA                              080652
         SERGIO DA CONCEICAO                                   081796
         SERGIO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO                          079772
         SERGIO FERNANDES PEREIRA                              082078
         SERGIO HENRIQUE RANGEL MACHADO                        082483
         SERGIO MURILO DA SILVA ROCHA                          081095
         SERGIO SADRAK LEITE DA COSTA                          078202
         SERGIO THOMAZ BORGES                                  079896
         SERGIO VALLIM LEMOS                                   080115
         SERGIO VIEIRA SANTOS                                  079074
         SEVERINO JOSE DE MEDEIROS                             078707
         SEVERINO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                     082491
         SHEILA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA                     079473
         SHEILA FERREIRA GONCALVES                             082673
         SHEILA FIGUEIREDO PAZ                                 078710
         SHILEIDE MOREIRA BARROS DA SILVA                      081036
         SHIRLEI DOS SANTOS ALCANTARA GONCALVES                082324
         SIDICLEY SABINO DE SOUZA                              081792
         SIDNEI VALE DOS SANTOS                                078611
         SIDNEIA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO                         080438
         SIDNEY DE ARAUJO E SILVA                              080052
         SIDNEY DE LIMA MOUSINHO                               078126
         SILEA NARCIZO DO MONTE                                081158
         SILVANA CARVALHO                                      080301
         SILVANA DENISE DE LUCA                                079868
         SILVANA RODRIGUES                                     078954
         SILVANIA DAMACENO DOS SANTOS                          079757
         SILVERIO MELO DOS SANTOS                              082817
         SILVIA DE LIMA MUNIZ                                  082403
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 53
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         SILVIA FERREIRA DA SILVA                              077793
         SILVIO CESAR RANGEL FERNANDES                         081947
         SIMARA DOS SANTOS PEREZ                               080341
         SIMONE APARECIDA LELES                                078373
         SIMONE DA SILVA BONIN                                 081679
         SIMONE DA SILVA FREITAS                               081375
         SIMONE DA SILVA VICENTE                               077522
         SIMONE DE BARROS CAVALCANTI                           081145
         SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA                            081316
         SIMONE DOS SANTOS AUGUSTO                             082450
         SIMONE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA                            082613
         SIMONE HELENA FINTELMAN MORAES                        078254
         SIMONE MARIZE GODINHO BUSNARDO                        080627
         SIMONE MARQUES LOPES                                  081773
         SIMONE MONTEIRO DA SILVA                              082039
         SIMONE NARCIZO DO MONTE NEVES                         081160
         SIMONE PINTO SANTANA                                  081927
         SIMONE PONCIO DA SILVA                                079969
         SIMONE RODRIGUES MOREIRA                              083002
         SIMONE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA                              079286
         SIMONE VIDAL FERREIRA CARDOSO                         082708
         SIMONETE GOMES PINTO FERRAZ                           079329
         SIMONIA VIDAL DOS S. DE ANDRADE                       081432
         SIMONIQUE ARANTES                                     079702
         SIONE MARQUES LOPES BRAVIM                            080812
         SIRIA COSTA ROSA                                      079986
         SIRLEY BATISTA DA SILVA                               079950
         SOLANGE CANDIDA DA PAIXAO                             081076
         SOLANGE MELO DE SOUSA                                 081491
         SOLANGE RODRIGUES LIMA                                079181
         SOLANGE VALENCA SILVA DE LIMA                         080159
         SONIA ANTUNES                                         082985
         SONIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA                               080284
         SONIA DOLORES DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                    080449
         SONIA FERREIRA FERNANDES DOS REIS                     079875
         SONIA LUGAO RIBEIRO                                   081014
         SONIA SALES DE SOUZA                                  083029
         SORAIA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRO                            081478
         SPARTAKUS TAVARES BOY                                 077458
         STANAY BORGES DOS SANTOS                              080809
         STEFANIA ROBERTA PRADO MARTINS                        081638
         STEFANY DOS SANTOS FRANCO                             082031
         STEFERSON DA SILVA LIMA                               081770
         STELLA CANCELLA NUNES                                 077639
         SUELEN DA SILVA DIAS                                  077923
         SUELEN DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA                             078142
         SUELEN MONTEIRO AMERICO SILVA                         081946
         SUELEN RIBEIRO GOMES                                  080439
         SUELEN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                              082742
         SUELENE PEREIRA MUNIER                                080333
         SUELLEM DOS SANTOS DUARTE                             078034
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 54
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         SUELLEN COSTA DA SILVA                                081253
         SUELLEN DE MOURA DE CASTRO TAVARES                    080420
         SUELLEN DE SOUSA PENNA                                078140
         SUELLEN DOS REIS ABREU                                081263
         SUELLEN MARINHO MOTTA                                 078903
         SUELLEN PINHEIRO FERREIRA DA SILVA                    079185
         SUELLEN SILVA COELHO DA PAZ                           079782
         SUELY RIBEIRO COELHO                                  082148
         SULAINE XAVIER VILLA                                  078740
         SULAMITA MOREIRA DO ESPIRITO SANTO                    080289
         SUZANA BORGES ALMEIDA LOUREIRO                        077444
         SUZANA DE ASSUNCAO LIMA                               081273
         SUZANA GOMES RODRIGUES                                080350
         SUZANA LOPES PAIVA                                    082226
         SUZANA RIOS DA SILVA                                  082783
         TACIA DIAS FAGUNDES                                   077782
         TAIANA FERNANDA SILVA DA COSTA                        081863
         TAIS SILVA DE SOUZA                                   081742
         TAISE DOS SANTOS FARIAS                               079850
         TAISE RAMOS LOBATO                                    078691
         TALITA BOAVENTURA MARCCELLI                           078192
         TALITA DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES                          081825
         TALITA FORTUNATO DOS SANTOS                           079451
         TALITA PERES BETBEDER                                 078899
         TAMARA CRISTINA LIMA SALLES                           078115
         TAMIRES DA SILVA MORAIS                               079577
         TAMIRES PERES GOMES                                   079709
         TAMMY PEREIRA ARRAIS BRAULIO                          079873
         TANCREDI IGOR GONCALVES                               079682
         TANIA REGINA BARBOSA FERNANDES                        077805
         TANIA REGINA XAVIER DA SILVA                          080712
         TANNY BATISTA DA SILVA                                079537
         TATIANA BARBOSA DA CRUZ REIS                          081857
         TATIANA CABRAL DA SILVA                               078684
         TATIANA DA COSTA FARIAS                               079111
         TATIANA DA SILVA CARVALHO                             082373
         TATIANA DE ATHAYDE FARIAS                             080490
         TATIANA DE ATHAYDE FARIAS                             083009
         TATIANA DE SOUZA FONTES                               080577
         TATIANA DE SOUZA MARTINS DA SILVA                     080024
         TATIANA DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA                             079117
         TATIANA DIAS DA SILVA                                 080370
         TATIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA                              077467
         TATIANA DOS SANTOS VALENTE                            081204
         TATIANA GOMES DE LIMA                                 080658
         TATIANA MARIANO                                       079169
         TATIANA MARQUES DA SILVA                              079349
         TATIANA PONTES LIMA                                   079965
         TATIANA SALES LAVIGNE                                 082830
         TATIANA SAMPAIO PINTO                                 079538
         TATIANA SOUSA DE ALBUQUERQUE                          081606
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 55
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         TATIANE BONI DE SOUZA                                 077771
         TATIANE DE JESUS CARDOSO                              079891
         TATIANE DE SOUZA CEZAR                                082045
         TATIANE FERNANDES COSTA                               082354
         TATIANE FREDERICO DE BARROS                           078457
         TATIANE HENRIQUES DE ALMEIDA                          081420
         TATIANE MICHELLE MOURA DA COSTA                       082818
         TATIANE MOREIRA BETTCHER                              080155
         TATIANE SANTANA DE SOUZA                              079818
         TELMA DE BARROS                                       082413
         TELMA QUINTANILHA RIBEIRO                             078332
         TEREZA LARANJEIRA E SILVA                             079909
         THABATA CHRISTINA DA SILVA BASTOS                     080199
         THAIS ADRIANO DE SOUZA                                079504
         THAIS BARBOSA PIMENTA                                 081982
         THAIS DE ALENCAR MATOS                                077976
         THAIS FERREIRA AMAZONAS                               079596
         THAIS JOANNES LOUREIRO                                079841
         THAIS LIMA DA SILVA                                   082751
         THAIS LIMA ERTHAL                                     078845
         THAIS PAZ ROUBERT GRACIANO                            079149
         THAIS ROLAND COSTA                                    079952
         THAIS SOUZA BITENCOURT                                078161
         THAIS VIDAL AMARAL                                    078514
         THAIS VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO                               081759
         THAISA DE OLIVEIRA VALLADAO                           078887
         THALES SANTOS ALVES                                   081494
         THASSIA DINIZ DA SILVA                                081691
         THATIANE CORREA DOS SANTOS                            082632
         THAUANA CRISTINA LESSA ISMAEL                         083008
         THAYS DA SILVA RIBEIRO                                082941
         THEMOTEO RIBEIRO ROCHA                                077468
         THIAGO ALVES DA SILVA                                 080367
         THIAGO ALVES MENDES DE LIMA                           082792
         THIAGO ALVES RODRIGUES                                079381
         THIAGO BARBOSA FRAGA                                  082840
         THIAGO BRAGA NASCIMENTO                               080694
         THIAGO CALDAS FERREIRA DA SILVA                       080581
         THIAGO CAVALCANTE ANASTACIO                           080555
         THIAGO COUTO DE SOUZA                                 082242
         THIAGO CUSTODIO DA SILVA                              080633
         THIAGO DA SILVA SERAFIM                               079984
         THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES                              082481
         THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA VAZ                                082931
         THIAGO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA                            080269
         THIAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES                               082462
         THIAGO EMMANOEL DA SILVA                              082176
         THIAGO FIGUEIREDO OFFREDI                             079598
         THIAGO JOAO PAES DA SILVA                             080708
         THIAGO LACERDA PACHECO DE SOUZA                       079524
         THIAGO LEE MOLINARO DOMINGUES                         078987
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 56
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         THIAGO LOUREIRO MEDEIROS                              080372
         THIAGO LUIZ SANTOS ARAUJO                             081499
         THIAGO MANHANINI                                      082620
         THIAGO MONTEIRO VIGNOLAS DE ALBUQUERQUE               082660
         THIAGO MORAES DA SILVA                                080641
         THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA                              081887
         THIAGO PALMEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                         078464
         THIAGO PAULO NASCIMENTO CANCEICAO                     082521
         THIAGO PIERI MENEZES                                  081218
         THIAGO PIRES GARCIA                                   078503
         THIAGO REIS DIAS                                      080351
         THIAGO SEBASTIAO SILVA FERNANDES                      082454
         THIAGO SOBRAL CAMARA                                  080806
         THUANY SANT' ANNA DE OLIVEIRA                         079377
         TIAGO DAS CHAGAS GUIMARAES                            081366
         TIAGO DE JESUS BIDU                                   081212
         TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO                          080703
         TIAGO DE SOUZA JULIAO                                 080991
         TIAGO ESPINDOLA KIUCHI                                082400
         TIAGO LOPES CAVALARI                                  082908
         TIAGO LUIS MIOLO                                      079287
         TIAGO RIBEIRO FERNANDES                               080805
         TIAGO SANTOS DE AZEVEDO                               080012
         TOMMY ESCORCIO WILLIAMES                              081457
         UENDEL JOSE CALDEIRAS DA SILVA                        081847
         UENDEL VAZ DO COUTO                                   080617
         UILIAN BRAUNE                                         080173
         ULISSES TORQUATO MAIA                                 082927
         UYSARA COGO LESSA                                     081423
         VAGNER BARCELOS CHAGAS                                080266
         VAGNER FARIA PEREIRA                                  077645
         VAGNER TEIXEIRA PACHECO                               078238
         VALBER MEDEIROS DE LIMA                               082219
         VALBERT BARBOSA FRANCA                                079336
         VALDEMIR GARCIA VILELLA                               080306
         VALDENIO RODRIGUES SOARES                             078180
         VALDENIZE CONCEICAO DA SILVA                          081546
         VALDINEY LIMA DA SILVA                                078494
         VALDIRENE ANTUNES VENCESLAU                           078569
         VALDIRENE SOARES LOPES                                080258
         VALERIA AZEVEDO SANTOS PACHECO                        080355
         VALERIA CANUTO RODRIGUES                              082398
         VALERIA CRISTINA VILELA MARTINS                       080474
         VALERIA DE FATIMA E SOUZA                             077896
         VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                             080279
         VALERIA DO NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA SILVA                   082350
         VALERIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS                    077692
         VALERIA FERREIRA SILVA DA CUNHA                       080662
         VALERIA R. DE SOUZA                                   080793
         VALERIA ROCHET MACHADO GUIMARAES                      081924
         VALERIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                             077833
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 57
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         VALERIA SIMAO GOMES                                   081465
         VALERIA VIANA DA SILVA                                081405
         VALERY DE GOES GONCALVES D'ANTUNES COSTA              080477
         VALESCA CANDIDA QUINTREMIL                            080664
         VALESSA PAGANOTI ABREU DE SA                          080933
         VALFRIDO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR                  080602
         VALMIR RODRIGUES TURQUES                              081608
         VANESSA ALVES DOS SANTOS                              079121
         VANESSA BARROS DA ROZA                                079499
         VANESSA BENTO                                         079793
         VANESSA BONZE DA SILVA                                082537
         VANESSA BORGES DA CUNHA                               081761
         VANESSA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA                           082684
         VANESSA DA COSTA SILVA                                081396
         VANESSA DA CRUZ ROCHA MACHADO                         080373
         VANESSA DA SILVA FERNANDES                            082591
         VANESSA DA SILVA FERREIRA                             078786
         VANESSA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                             080957
         VANESSA DAYANE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES                      080281
         VANESSA DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA                            079786
         VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA DE DEUS                           080833
         VANESSA DE SOUZA                                      078511
         VANESSA DE SOUZA LIMA                                 077525
         VANESSA DE SOUZA MOURAO                               082293
         VANESSA DOS SANTOS FARIAS                             080987
         VANESSA DOS SANTOS MADEIRA CORTES SALVIO              078428
         VANESSA FERNANDES DA SILVA                            077702
         VANESSA FRANCEZ PEREIRA                               078885
         VANESSA FRANCEZ PEREIRA                               078884
         VANESSA GIMENES BAHIENSE                              079226
         VANESSA LIMA SERPA                                    079148
         VANESSA LUIZA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA                     080008
         VANESSA MACIEL BARRETO                                080016
         VANESSA MALHEIRO DA NATIVIDADE                        078667
         VANESSA MARISANI DE CASTRO DOMINGOS                   080532
         VANESSA MELLO DAS NEVES                               081987
         VANESSA MIRANDA RODRIGUES                             082456
         VANESSA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA                           077938
         VANESSA NAUS LOPES                                    082282
         VANESSA NUNES DA SILVA                                078558
         VANESSA OLIVEIRA DINIZ                                080073
         VANESSA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                        080521
         VANESSA PRISCILA DA SILVA                             079118
         VANESSA SANT'ANNA DE PAULA LIRA                       080161
         VANESSA SILVA DE CARVALHO                             080566
         VANESSA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                             077513
         VANESSA VIANNA COMPANHONI                             078584
         VANIA BRANDAO DA SILVA                                082880
         VANIA DA CONCEICAO TEIXEIRA                           080213
         VANIA DA SILVA BARROS                                 080393
         VANIA DE SOUZA FREIRE                                 081453
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 58
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         VANIA MELGACO BARBOSA                                 079120
         VANIA NAVAKOSKI                                       081711
         VANIA REGINA SOARES DOS SANTOS                        082966
         VANICE CRISTINE REIS DOS SANTOS                       080952
         VANISE GARCIA SIMOES CORREIA                          078848
         VERA LUCIA DA SILVA E SILVA                           077594
         VERA MARCIA CORREIA RIBEIRO                           078661
         VERLA NUBIA PAULA DOS SANTOS                          077465
         VERLLAINE PEREIRA PUDDO                               082856
         VERONICA CRISTINA COELHO DOS SANTOS                   077984
         VERONICA DA COSTA DA SILVA                            082585
         VERONICA DO NASCIMENTO NEVES                          081433
         VERONICA ELEONORA RIBEIRO DE A. DE AQUINO             082352
         VERONICA FERREIRA DE SOUZA                            081504
         VERONICA JULIO MARTINS                                077634
         VERONICA MACHADO CARLETI                              078032
         VERONICA S. DA SILVA                                  081894
         VERONICA VIEIRA HORTA                                 082691
         VIC MELLO FREITAS                                     078047
         VICENTE NATALINO GONCALVES JUNIOR                     082423
         VICTOR FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA BROCHADO                  078748
         VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA SILVEIRA                         080567
         VICTOR MANOEL BRAGA MIRANDA                           077929
         VICTOR MENEZES DA CUNHA MOUTINHO                      078634
         VICTOR SABINO SEGURO                                  077446
         VILLER CAETANO VALLADAO                               077831
         VILMA VALENTE                                         081976
         VILMAR ROSARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR                     082203
         VILSIMAR DA CUNHA SILVA                               080610
         VINICIUS AGNER VIEIRA DA SILVA                        081789
         VINICIUS COSTA DA SILVA                               080603
         VINICIUS DE ANDRADE FRAZAO                            082316
         VINICIUS DE MOURA CHAPIM                              080808
         VINICIUS PEREIRA MARTINS                              078016
         VINICIUS QUERES PEIXOTO                               080212
         VINICIUS SILVA FIGUEIREDO                             082653
         VINICIUS WAKOFF PEREIRA FONSECA                       079096
         VITOR ALVES VIEIRA                                    080823
         VITOR DE BARROS SOUZA                                 082706
         VITOR DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES                           082155
         VITOR DOS SANTOS FREITAS                              077477
         VITOR HUGO DOS SANTOS MIRANDA                         082435
         VITOR MOREIRA FERREIRA                                080154
         VITOR PEREIRA ALFRADIQUE DA CUNHA                     078974
         VITOR PEREIRA SALAZAR                                 082169
         VITOR SANTOS SANTANA                                  081760
         VIVIAN AMARAL BAPTISTA                                082893
         VIVIAN CONCEICAO DO NASCIMENTO                        082743
         VIVIAN GERMANO DOS SANTOS                             081495
         VIVIAN GOMES PASSOS ROSA                              078060
         VIVIANE ADRADE RABELO DO AMARAL                       082183
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 59
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         VIVIANE ANCHIETA DA SILVA DO AMARAL                   082479
         VIVIANE BRITO LIRA                                    080481
         VIVIANE CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA                         079139
         VIVIANE CUNHA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES DE MORAES            081895
         VIVIANE DA SILVA ARAUJO                               082229
         VIVIANE DA SILVA MALTA                                082530
         VIVIANE DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA                            078570
         VIVIANE DE ALMEIDA PESSANHA                           079278
         VIVIANE DE LIMA REZENDE                               078839
         VIVIANE DUARTE DE PINHO DA SILVA                      082677
         VIVIANE FERNANDA FERREIRA MORAES                      080695
         VIVIANE FERREIRA NEVES                                079995
         VIVIANE LIMA DE BARROS                                082946
         VIVIANE MARIA GONCALVES                               081378
         VIVIANE MENDES DA SILVA                               082954
         VIVIANE MONTEIRO MOURAO                               077719
         VIVIANE NUNES ROCHA                                   079360
         VIVIANE PEREIRA BASTOS                                080264
         VIVIANE ROCHA CIRILO                                  081941
         VIVIANE XAVIER VICENTE                                078493
         VIVIANNE DA CRUZ PEREIRA                              079991
         VIVILAINE MARINHO BRANDAO                             079814
         VIVVANE DE ANDRADE QUEIROZ                            081377
         WAGNER ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA                      080270
         WAGNER BARBOSA DE MELO                                080455
         WAGNER CORREA MOREIRA                                 079789
         WAGNER DE CASTRO MARITIMO                             078725
         WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA                                    082968
         WAGNER FERNANDES NASCIMENTO                           082977
         WAGNER GARCIA BASTOS                                  080799
         WAGNER HENRIQUE FAVINI                                078399
         WAGNER PINTO DE LIMA                                  081744
         WAGNER ROBERTO LIMA DA SILVA                          077436
         WAGNER SILVA FERREIRA                                 082056
         WAGNER TAVARES MARIANO                                082485
         WAGNER TRINDADE DA SILVA                              080353
         WAGNER XAVIER COUTINHO                                078076
         WALDEMILSON SODRE MELLO                               082915
         WALDONELY PEREIRA SCHREDER                            080296
         WALESKA NOGUEIRA PAES                                 078676
         WALLACE BATISTA PEREIRA                               081516
         WALLACE CORREIA DE SOUZA                              079549
         WALLACE FONSECA DOS SANTOS                            081043
         WALLACE RENATO DEFANTE BEGHI                          079308
         WALTER CAVALCANTI DA SILVA JUNIOR                     079649
         WANDERLUCIA PEREIRA BARRETO                           082016
         WANDERSON ELLER DOS SANTOS                            082020
         WANDERSON GOMES SIMAO                                 080226
         WANDERSON LOURENCO LUIZ                               077816
         WANDO MENDES VIEIRA ALMEIDA                           079533
         WANESSA LEMOS DA SILVA                                080842
         Universidade do Grande Rio
                                                                                          Página: 60
         MODALIDADES A (ENEM), B (COMUM) E C (TECNOLOGIA) 
         Nome                                                 Inscrição
         WANIA SOARES DA SILVA                                 079953
         WANIQUELI PEREIRA DA SILVA                            078386
         WASHINGTON FERNANDES DA SILVA                         081574
         WASHINGTON LUIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                     081455
         WELBERT DE OLIVEIRA MOUTTA                            082663
         WELDER DO CARMO SCHUAB                                082407
         WELINGTON GUIMARAES SAMPAIO                           081436
         WELINGTON SANTOS ABRAHAO                              077673
         WELKENSON PEREIRA DE LIMA                             082820
         WELLINGTON DA COSTA PATRICIO                          082853
         WELLINGTON DE MESQUITA SOARES                         078040
         WELLINGTON DE OLINEIRA CAMPOS                         082617
         WELLINGTON HILARIO DA SILVA GONCALVES                 079389
         WELLINGTON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS                      080454
         WELLINGTON PEIXOTO LINS                               080153
         WELLINGTON PELICIONI DA SILVA                         080236
         WELLINGTON SILVA JARDIM                               080338
         WEMERSON DE SANT ANNA                                 079794
         WESLEY CARVALHO CORREIA                               078703
         WESLEY COSTA DE CARVALHO                              079319
         WESLEY RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO                            079849
         WESLEY RODRIGUES SABATINI                             080839
         WILDNER MACHADO FRANCA                                080318
         WILIANS DOS SANTOS                                    079766
         WILLIAM BOSCARDINI HELOUANI                           078702
         WILLIAM CARVALHO DA CUNHA                             078793
         WILLIAM FAGNER DA SILVA GABRIEL                       080320
         WILLIAM MOTTA NUNES                                   079817
         WILLIAMS NEGROMONTE DA SILVEIRA                       079018
         WILLIAN FRANCISCO MINAS SILVA                         078699
         WILSON FELIPE AMARAL MUNIZ                            078955
         WILSON FELIX DE ANDRADE JUNIOR                        082195
         WILSON HOTZ MONTEIRO                                  078976
         WILSON SANTOS DE BARROS                               081128
         WILSON SOARES PEREIRA                                 081344
         WLADIMIR DE LYRA                                      078984
         YASSER WILLIAM FERNANDES CADETE                       080529
         YATHA ANDERSON MEDEIROS SOARES                        081197
         YOLANDA MIRANDA DE SOUZA                              080783
         YURI COSTA MARQUES                                    078779
         YURI MARTINS CUNHA                                    079490
         ZELMA RAIMUNDA LMA                                    081412
         ZENILDA APARECIDA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                    078912
         ZILDA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE MOURA                    081753