UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




UEA - vestibular 2005 - aprovados para a 2ª fase
Esta lista substitui a 1ª relação divulgada pela UEA no último dia 1517/07/2005
    
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
035730-3	AYRTON NASCIMENTO PENA             
021426-1	CAMILA CAMPOS VIEIRA               
023550-4	ELIEZER BELEZA DE ARAUJO           
037616-2	FABIO COELHO CARDOSO               
047465-2	HUCILENE DE SOUZA CASTRO           
039084-6	JILZETE MARIA LEAO MAGALHAES       
012613-0	LUSIO FRANK FREITAS DACIO          
040590-1	MARCELO MELO SALVADOR              
055224-4	MARCUS VINICIUS C. DE OLIVEIRA JR  
030868-5	ORLANDO MUNIZ DA SILVA             
031657-1	RAQUEL CORREA SILVA                
050723-3	RAQUEL DE JESUS SILVA DE SOUSA     
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
020559-8	ANDRE RICARDO DE SOUZA BENTES      
035828-2	BRUNO FREITAS DE BRITO             
022421-1	DANIELE COUTINHO SAMPAIO           
046484-0	ELVIS NETO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES       
037458-6	ERNANDES BARROSO LOURENCO          
024091-3	EVELYN MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA          
024626-2	FRANCINETE MOTA SILVA              
047502-0	IDJARRINA ROSA KARAJA              
038736-4	IVANILDE DE LIMA PINHEIRO          
040024-6	LEIDE SARA CAMPOS RIBEIRO          
014112-4	LUCAS DE MOURA ALVES               
062314-7	MARQUINHO CASTRO DOS SANTOS        
030882-3	OSMAN ALFREDO FELIX BASTOS         
032068-1	ROBERTO CARLOS VELLOSO DA SILVA    
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 01
056935-3	AITON SANTOS DA SILVA              
044446-4	ALESSANDRA CAVALCANTE VIEGAS       
052422-3	ALESSANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS         
020628-4	ANDREIA DA SILVA COSTA             
020793-6	ANMY LIMA GAMA                     
035809-9	BRUNO BRANDAO DE QUEIROZ           
045915-7	DAYANNY PRAIA DA SILVA             
022643-3	DAYSEANNE DA SILVA ANTUNES         
058583-9	DIEGO ALEJANDRO MORAES MORRILAS    
036833-4	DIOGO INACIO DE SOUZA VALENTE      
046233-3	EDSON DE SOUZA CAMPOS              
053491-1	ELIDA SANTOS DA SILVA              
037393-6	ERICA DA SILVA VERAS               
059279-9	FABIANA BRASIL                     
024376-3	FELIPE MALCHER MORAES              
037791-6	FLAVIA SEIXAS COELHO               
000351-0	FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE C DA SILVA     
024875-7	GABRIEL MIRANDA NERY               
047157-3	GERSON TEIXEIRA CARDOSO FILHO      
054023-2	GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA BRASIL         
038352-2	GUSTAVO DE SOUZA GOMES             
025698-3	HUGO DIEGO DE SOUSA MORAES         
010652-7	IRACIARA PANTOJA RIBEIRO           
054272-7	IVO CARDOSO CASTRO                 
038775-1	JACIARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA         
026289-5	JANIO YOLCHI BASTO TAKEDA          
026475-5	JESSICA VASCONCELOS DA SILVA       
047882-5	JESSIKA DE SOUSA FERREIRA          
064811-9	JOHN ROBERT DA SILVA SAMPAIO       
004845-7	JOYCE VIANA MARTINS                
027267-4	JULIANA PRISCILLA R DO NASCIMENTO  
039732-5	KATIA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA         
027386-0	KELIANE MARTINS DE ALBUQUERQUE     
039961-6	LAURA CHRISTINA SILVA BARATA       
027944-8	LAYSA MINELY SOUZA DA CUNHA        
048808-0	LILIAN LINHARES DE SOUSA           
012563-7	LUCIANA FERREIRA NAKAUTH           
049076-3	LUIZ LOBATO TEIXEIRA NETO          
040430-6	LUMA BATISTA GUIMARAES             
064815-3	LUZIA NARA CRUZ DA SILVA           
040539-8	MARCELA SA DA SILVA                
061829-4	MARCIA DA SILVA IJUMA              
049419-6	MARCUS VINICIUS LIMA DA COSTA      
055422-8	MARISELMA DE CARVALHO MANFREDO     
030010-3	MARTINS SALVADOR AREVALO VILLANUEVA
012999-1	NARJA TAYNA DE SOUZA GADELHA       
041786-6	ORLANDO MARTINS BACELAR            
062846-0	PATRICIA CERQUEIRA LADEIRA         
062955-4	PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS      
031734-7	REBECA IMBIRIBA SOARES             
031983-2	RICARDO RODRIGUES JERONIMO         
032054-5	ROBERTA MONIQUE DA SILVA SANTOS    
032116-2	ROBSON KLINGER MOUSINHO DE OLIVEIRA
050997-7	RODRIGO LIMA DE FREITAS            
013275-7	RODRIGO RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA         
063612-9	ROSANA SOUZA DE DEUS               
056147-3	ROSIANE DA SILVA ALVES             
032754-6	SANNAY LUCENA HOLANDA DOS SANTOS   
032765-9	SARA LEITA REIS                    
056359-3	SILVIA DA SILVA MOREIRA            
051516-3	STEFANO GUIMARAES SCHEFFLER        
064045-5	SUELEN DA SILVA MONTEIRO           
033502-3	TAYNA NOGUEIRA SIQUEIRA            
051821-9	TIAGO ROBERTO KRAETZER DE OLIVEIRA 
051878-6	VALDOMIRO SILVA DE SOUZA FILHO     
043812-1	VANESSA DA COSTA SILVA             
033998-9	VERISSIMO LOUZEIRO DE MIRANDA JR.  
034025-0	VICTOR LOUREIRO DA SILVA E SILVA   
008764-7	WALKER PIRES DA CRUZ               
034246-1	WELLINGTON DE PAIVA TORRES         
034269-8	WENDELL BRUNO MARINHO FERREIRA     
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
056782-4	ADAILTON LUIZ MOTA DE BRITO        
034507-3	ADAM RODRIGO DA SILVA GARCEZ       
019485-5	AIDA IZABELA RODRIGUES REPOLHO     
020135-8	AMANDA SILVA QUEIROZ               
020188-1	ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA ARNHOLD       
020438-0	ANDERSON MARCEL PEREIRA MARCELINO  
057507-2	ANGELA BETY FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA   
044987-8	ANGELO ANTONIO ASSIS DE ALENCAR    
052671-8	ANILDO DE SOUZA VIANA              
035863-5	CAIO MARCELO LOPES MENDES          
058074-3	CLAUDIA DA SILVA ANGELIM           
021988-0	CLAUDIO H DE SOUZA PIMENTEL        
045603-4	CLAUDOMIRO DA ROCHA CAMPOS         
005931-9	CRISSANTO MACHADO CARDOSO DA SILVA 
008111-6	CRISTIANE TAVARES DA SILVA         
022255-5	DAGUIBA ABREU DA TRINDADE          
053117-2	DANIEL DENNER FARIAS GOES          
045778-6	DANIEL FERNANDES CORDEIRO          
022392-3	DANIEL VICTORINO FERREIRA NETO     
053161-6	DANIELLE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA        
022575-8	DAVI WESLEY AFONSO MEIRA           
036680-5	DENILSON FREIRES DA SILVA          
058611-6	DIEGO PATRICK BRELAZ LOPES         
023172-8	EDINO GOMES FERREIRA               
053455-7	ELCINEY ARAUJO DA SILVA            
059063-5	ELVAIR DOS SANTOS LIBORIO          
023798-6	EMERSON CARLOS DE ALCANTARA PAULA  
046753-2	FABIO SILVA LOPES                  
059388-3	FAGNER DE SOUZA SILVA              
016015-4	FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO         
008224-4	FRANCISCA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA        
024803-1	FRANCISLENE RIBEIRO DE FREITAS     
038249-4	GLAUCIANE LOPES DIAS               
038651-0	ISAAC DA SILVA FERREIRA            
026124-5	JACQUELINE NASCIMENTO COSTA        
039051-7	JESSICA EVELYN RAMOS DOS SANTOS    
047921-5	JOAO BOSCO DE MELO ALEXANDRE       
060513-2	JOAO PAULO BELO CESARIO            
026635-3	JOAQUIM DE SOUZA LIMA              
060796-7	JOVAN SOUSA TAVARES                
061232-1	LEIS DA SILVA BATISTA              
061270-7	LEONIDAS JIMMY BRAGANCA SENA       
061527-3	LUCIENE DE SOUZA CONCEICAO         
049075-2	LUIZ LEANDRO DOS REIS FORTALEZA    
061694-7	MAILTON OLIVEIRA AUZIER            
064816-4	MARCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA          
029225-4	MARCIO JOSE SILVA DE ANDRADE       
055271-1	MARIA DAS GRACAS VASCONCELOS MELO  
029571-9	MARIA DO P. SOCORRO L. DE CARVALHO 
041224-7	MARKLENE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS       
055461-5	MAURICIO ARAUJO MEDEIROS           
012948-0	MICHELE PINHEIRO DE SOUZA          
030223-4	MICHELE SILVA FRANCA               
030282-5	MIKQUESON SOLART LOPES             
055526-5	MINADABLE MOREIRA VALENTIN         
050068-5	NAIR GRAZIELLI BEZERRA DE CARVALHO 
000310-1	NARCISO MOREIRA COELHO FILHO       
030797-7	NOMEANE SOUZA OLIVEIRA             
050482-5	PEDRO AMERICO VALENTE              
050526-0	PRISCILA CASTINEIRAS PADIN         
031546-5	RAIMUNDO FRANK S CORDEIRO MARQUES  
055887-7	RAIMUNDO NONATO DA COSTA MACHADO   
032551-7	RUBENS FRANCISCO BELTRAO SOARES    
042912-9	RUIDERLAN DA COSTA SARAIVA FILHO   
042918-5	RUTE SILVA AMARAL                  
032705-7	SANDRA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA           
032761-5	SARA CRISTINA DANTAS ZAGATA        
043057-0	SAULO DE TARSO PEREIRA             
063912-8	SHISLENE SANTANA CAVALCANTE        
064093-3	TACIANO ARARIPE SOARES             
033603-7	THATIANA NUNES BRAGA               
033731-4	THYRZA JEAN DA SILVA QUEIROZ       
051851-5	ULISSES PAULA DA ROCHA             
051972-3	VENCESLAU PEREIRA BASTOS JUNIOR    
034040-9	VILZA MARIA RAMOS                  
064443-5	VITOR BERENGUER BARBOSA JUNIOR     
034174-2	WALTER OKAMURA                     
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 02
019966-7	ALINE SOARES MARTINS SILVA         
045005-8	ANNE CAROLINE REZENDE DA COSTA     
045241-8	BRUNA CARVALHO E OLIVEIRA          
035847-5	BRUNO RENE DA SILVA BARROSO        
021442-1	CAMILA JACQUIMINUT DA SILVA        
045350-2	CARLA GOMES DE LIMA                
021695-0	CAROLINNE MIRANDA BREVAL TEIXEIRA  
036617-8	DEBORA CAMARA ROSOLINO             
058592-0	DIEGO DE ARAUJO BATISTA            
046826-2	FELIPE ROCHA STRIEDER              
046874-0	FERNANDO II PINTO DE AQUINO        
024499-3	FILIPE GUEDES ANDRADE              
059889-9	GRAZIELA CAROLINA RODRIGUES        
025404-5	GUSTAVO CORDEIRO NOGUEIRA          
047613-6	ISMAEL DE SOUZA RABELO             
025942-6	ISRAEL CONTE DE LIMA               
060453-7	JESSIKA SILVA LOUREIRO             
047948-6	JOAO LUIZ MORENO DE MELO FILHO     
060602-2	JONATHAS FERRO DE SOUZA            
048526-3	KELLY IANNIBELLI ABRAHIM           
061136-2	LAIS DE LIMA RODRIGUES             
061162-4	LARISSA GOMES SERQUEIRA            
027926-6	LAURA VILHENA M. A. PRADO          
061397-1	LIZIANE LEMOS DE SOUSA             
028388-7	LORENA COSTA BANDEIRA              
028801-9	LUIZA AZAMBUJA PEREIRA             
029359-7	MARCUS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FARIAS   
041998-6	PEDRO MACHADO MARTINS NETO         
031402-0	RAFAEL CARNEIRO GARCIA             
031451-9	RAFAEL YUZO ROCHA NAKAJIMA         
063260-5	REBECA MARCIA C. DE O. NOGUEIRA    
051029-3	ROGERIO DE AGUIAR DA COSTA         
032566-4	RUI MOURA BANANEIRA FILHO          
032582-4	RUTH MARIA VIANA DE SOUSA          
032646-3	SAMARONY DA SILVA ASSUNCAO         
063872-7	SERGIO TOMAZ AVELINO FILHO         
051614-4	TAIANNA TOMAZ CASTRO ANDRADE       
056451-8	TAINA WANDELLI BRAGA               
051621-3	TALINNE CELESTINO PEREIRA          
033593-2	THAMIRIS BACELAR PEZZI             
033673-1	THIAGO JOSE COELHO CLEMENTINO      
033950-3	VANESSA REIS JACOME                
052002-7	VINICIUS DE ALENCAR ARAUJO MOTTA   
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
035000-6	ALMERIO BARROSO MORAES             
044637-9	AMANDA ABREU NAICE                 
057456-8	ANDREI SALEM GONCALVES             
035737-0	BARBARA ELEONE ROCHA DA SILVA      
021603-0	CARLOS LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR       
021723-7	CECILIA ANDRADE BATISTA DA SILVA   
036079-4	CHARLES DUARTE DE SOUZA            
022209-9	CRISTIANO LUCAS DE SOUZA REIS      
045798-0	DANIEL SENA ALMEIDA                
022595-2	DAVID REIS ARMOND DE MELO          
022768-5	DENISE FREIRE SILVA                
058784-6	EDIVANIA SOBRINHO LEOCADIO DE SOUZA
058852-1	EDUARDO WALLACE SOUZA DOS SANTOS   
037179-2	ELIEZER CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES NETO 
059165-0	ERIKA RAMOS RODRIGUES              
059170-7	ERISSON DE OLIVEIRA LOPES          
064808-4	ERNANDI RODRIGUES TIAGO            
024383-2	FELIPE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS          
046870-6	FERNANDO JOSE M V MARTINEZ         
047077-4	GABRIELA MARINHO RODRIGUES         
024922-7	GEAN MICHEL SENA MADUREIRA         
047135-7	GEORGIO ALEX CAMPOS RABELO         
038120-8	GESYLA RAQUEL CARNEIRO DA SILVA    
038125-3	GHEYSA DANIELE PEREIRA MOURA       
025050-9	GIAN PAOLO MATOS GUERREIRO         
059824-2	GLAUCE CAVALCANTE LINDOSO          
047266-7	GLAUCIO CARVALHO PAIVA             
025531-1	HELGA LOPES FARIAS                 
047687-4	IZABELLA TELLO XAVIER              
026583-8	JOAO HENRIQUE DA COSTA E SILVA     
048057-5	JORGE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CHAPARRO
026941-0	JOSE GUILHERME LEAL COUPE          
026978-3	JOSE MARIA ANTUNES NETO            
018625-4	JOSE RESPLANDE DA CUNHA            
027070-3	JOSELY DOS SANTOS FERNANDES        
027163-7	JOYCIANNE ELEUTERIO L FRANCA       
027217-4	JULES RIMET DUARTE BARBOSA         
060840-4	JULIANA DE AQUINO SERRAO           
054725-5	KARITAS LIANA DA SILVA FEITOSA     
048751-0	LEONARDO ORSI DE SOUZA             
028167-6	LIDIA CRISTINA CAVALCANTI DA SILVA 
048873-9	LOURENCO BORGHI JUNIOR             
028615-9	LUCIANO PINTO NASCIMENTO           
061613-0	LUIZ FELIPE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA       
049909-9	MICHELL DA ROCHA BARBOSA           
050103-1	NATASHA DA ROCHA BARBOSA           
055635-9	NEUMA PEREIRA DE VASCONCELOS       
041737-7	NUBIA SIMEI DE OLIVEIRA LIRA       
050555-5	PRISCILLA DE SOUZA LIMA            
063245-6	RAUL GOES NETO                     
063522-8	RODRIGO NAZARE MORAES              
051474-0	SIMONE LIMA DO NASCIMENTO          
064515-4	WALTER DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR        
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 03
019545-0	ALBERT CARDOSO PASSOS              
057226-6	ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DA SILVA      
035183-8	ANA LUCIA ALVES BEZERRA            
057295-9	ANA MARIA ANDRADE PEIXOTO          
052885-0	CARLOS VIEIRA DA CONCEICAO         
021692-7	CAROLINE VASCONCELOS GONCALVES     
022164-3	CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS BARROS        
022473-3	DANIELLE DE SOUZA SANTOS           
036637-2	DEBORAH LOPES BARBOSA              
058542-0	DENYS CALDAS DA SILVA              
023258-3	EDSON GOMES DA SILVA               
058826-9	EDSON VASCONCELOS RAMOS            
024678-4	FRANCISCA RENIELMA DE MOURA MARINHO
024737-8	FRANCISCO FABRICIO VITORINO DA SILV
038166-2	GILSON DO NASCIMENTO CALADO        
025266-3	GLAUCIENE FERREIRA DE SOUZA        
059835-5	GLAUCIO VINICIUS SALLES DOMINGUES  
059909-6	GUILHERME BRAZ DE CARVALHO         
025775-9	IGOR RAFAEL DA SILVA TORRES        
048423-7	KARLISON DE CASTRO FACANHA         
028242-0	LILIAN DE MELO BETTI               
049127-7	MAIARA FUMIE MIYAHARA              
049826-7	MAXIMIANO VILLAR ALONSO NETO       
062740-1	NORTON CARLOS DE PAULA BEZERRA     
030946-2	PAMELLA DE QUEIROZ ALCANTARA       
041914-6	PAULO AFONSO DIAS FERREIRA         
050508-8	PERLA ALVES MARTINS                
032538-0	RUAN DO VALE SANTOS                
042909-4	RUI GUILHERME ROCHA DA COSTA       
063741-7	SAMANTHA KAREN OLIVEIRA LIMA       
032897-0	SHELYSDON SILVA MARTINS            
056523-7	TIAGO LUZ DE OLIVEIRA              
064626-0	YANNICK MARCEL ENGEL DE WINTER     
Curso:	Administracao Publica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
044205-9	ADDSON CARLOS LOBATO               
034640-7	ADRIANO ARAUJO RIBEIRO             
019743-4	ALESSANDRO PENA DE OLIVEIRA        
044502-5	ALEXANDER CONCEICAO DA SILVA       
035565-8	ANTONIO FERNANDO ALMEIDA DO COUTO  
053385-0	EDIVANDER SOUZA DOS SANTOS         
023247-0	EDSON DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE          
024120-1	EWERSON LUIS DE SANTANA BRITO      
059263-1	EYDER SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS          
024360-5	FELIPE BEIRAGRANDE DA COSTA        
025396-2	GUILHERME REIS ARMOND DE MELO      
047385-3	HELEM SIMONE ABREU ALMEIDA         
060479-7	JOAO ALBINO NETO                   
039215-9	JOHMARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA          
039374-3	JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA MARUJO          
027129-5	JOSUE KIM                          
060860-8	JULIANNE CALDAS DE ALMEIDA         
042029-1	POLIANA ARAUJO SOARES              
031353-8	PRISCILLA REGO NOGUEIRA            
050611-6	RAFAEL TEJADA SCHLEE               
042330-3	RAUL JORGE GOMES OTERO             
031751-8	REBECCA STABENOW                   
015641-9	RODRIGO TOBIAS DE SOUSA LIMA       
033447-3	TATIANA KELLE XAVIER CAETANO       
033599-8	THARSILA FERNANDA S COSTA          
033600-4	THARSIS SANTOS COSTA               
034024-9	VICTOR JOSE O DE ARAUJO            
034042-1	VINICIUS DOS SANTOS BAPTISTA       
Curso:	Danca/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
034773-9	ALDA CLICIA BRITO DA SILVA         
053090-8	CRISTINE CYNTHIA ALMEIDA E SILVA   
023468-1	ELIANA FONSECA DA COSTA            
001500-0	LINDA FELIX FERNANDES              
028412-0	LORRAINE GABRIELLE SOARES DA SILVA 
033646-8	THIAGO COSTA DA SILVA              
Curso:	Danca/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
034524-4	ADELSON SANTOS DE BRITO            
052410-9	ALESSANDRA DIAS NEVES              
018715-5	ALESSANDRA PAES CALDEIRA           
044481-7	ALESSANDRO DA SILVA ALVES          
021748-6	CELICE MEIRE SILVA DE FREITAS      
036313-5	CRISTIANE PIRES DOS SANTOS         
022448-2	DANIELEN MENEZES DA COSTA          
036546-0	DARLENE MAQUINE DOS SANTOS         
036634-9	DEBORAH JANNY MARINHO DE CASTRO    
023124-0	EDILENA TAMER AROUCA               
023440-9	ELENISE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA          
037141-8	ELIANE GONCALVES MACHADO           
037300-5	ELRILENE DELFINO DE ANDRADE        
023759-9	ELTON DOUGLAS FIALHO BARATA        
024085-5	EVELYN BRENDA LOPES ANDRADE        
038076-1	GENCIANA CONTATTO DA SILVA         
038663-4	ISABELLE AZEVEDO NORONHA           
047718-4	JAIR DIAS DA SILVA                 
047757-1	JANAINA CORREIA CABRAL             
026342-3	JAYSON DE SOUZA MONTEIRO           
060442-4	JESSICA BRANDAO MENDES             
026556-5	JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA FONTES        
047976-0	JOCILENE DA SILVA BATISTA          
026712-9	JOICE VIEIRA DA SILVA              
054657-0	JOYCE EVELIN MAIA BRAGA            
060997-4	KATIANE RODRIGUES PEREIRA          
027931-3	LAURINE EVELYN GUEDES DE LIMA      
028033-3	LEILY OTALIANE PEREIRA MARQUES     
061347-1	LILIANE LIMA BIZANTINO             
007791-5	LORRAINE COSTA DE SOUZA            
061547-7	LUCILENE REIS SILVA                
061938-8	MARCOS DE SOUZA BRITO              
029468-1	MARIA CLAUDIA DE CASSIA C. DA SILVA
049482-3	MARIA DA CONCEICAO PALHETA DA SILVA
029800-3	MARIA VERIANE NASCIMENTO RUFINO    
012931-1	MEIVIANE DE SOUZA E SOUZA          
030152-6	MERIANA PINTO GOMES                
062640-8	NATHALIA CRISTINA DA GAMA NASCIMENT
050129-1	NECY DA SILVA DA COSTA             
032040-9	ROBERT PEREIRA SIQUEIRA            
032598-2	SABRINA CASTRO DOS SANTOS          
033173-6	SUELEM DO NASCIMENTO BENTES        
043560-0	TENER DA SILVA DUARTE              
043705-9	UELITANIA DE SOUZA ALVES           
043823-4	VANESSA HASSAN DO NASCIMENTO       
033960-5	VANESSA VIANA DA SILVA             
064432-2	VICTORIA CUPPER ORLANDINI          
034247-2	WELLINGTON DO NASCIMENTO GONCALVES 
Curso:	Danca/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
064775-2	BRENA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA            
045648-7	CLINJE ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA           
000696-2	CRISTIANY MARCELY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
022235-1	CRISTINE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA          
036440-1	DANIELA MARIA PINHO DE LIMA        
036492-3	DANIELLE MACEDO NASCIMENTO         
023503-7	ELIANE PATRICIA DE HOLANDA COELHO  
024151-8	FABIAN MOREIRA COSTA               
046837-5	FERNANDA CAMPOS GERDES             
038939-3	JAQUELINE DA COSTA V. C. SOARES    
039063-1	JESSICA VARELA GARCEZ              
047892-7	JHENNIFER AMAZONAS DE M NASCIMENTO 
048351-8	KALEB SOARES DE AGUIAR             
027467-0	KARINNE GABRIELLE CORREA DE SOUZA  
048842-2	LIRY ANNE CUNHA MOREIRA DE MENEZES 
028815-5	LUNA FARIAS EVANGELISTA            
055107-0	MARA RUBIA DAS CHAGAS PINTO        
055272-2	MARIA DAVINA CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA 
029792-0	MARIA SUELY DOS SANTOS MESQUITA    
030449-0	MONIQUE LORENA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
031346-9	PRISCILLA MAIA ESPINDOLA           
031528-3	RAIMUNDA VALENTIM GUIMARAES        
031593-2	RAISSA CAROLINE BRITO COSTA        
042839-7	ROSILENE LIMA FERREIRA             
013465-1	SOLEANY CARVALHO DOS SANTOS        
051593-6	SUZIANY VIANA DE MELO              
033917-2	VANESSA DOS SANTOS REIS            
034397-5	YANNA SOARES MARTINS SILVA         
Curso:	Danca/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
034486-5	ABIA CRISTINA MATOS                
020109-6	AMANDA FERREIRA CABRAL             
004165-0	ANDREA ENES DE MELO                
023567-3	ELINE DEBORA DA SILVA              
046436-2	ELIZABETH MARIA CAVALCANTE MOURA   
053632-6	ERICA MAFRA TOLEDO                 
037666-2	FABIOLA MOURAO VIEIRA              
054059-4	GLICERIO TEOTONIO DA CRUZ NETTO    
039159-8	JOAO PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS        
027223-2	JULIANA ABREU MAIA                 
039828-2	KELLY ANNE CORREA DE OLIVEIRA      
062103-8	MARIA GABRIELA HORTENCIO DOS REIS  
055404-6	MARINA BASTOS DUARTE DE SOUZA      
030136-6	MELINA BRASIL MEDEIROS             
041577-9	NAIR REGINA SOUZA DOS SANTOS       
030893-6	OTACILANDIA BARBOSA DE BRITO       
031040-4	PAULA AMORIM SCHIAVO               
031154-3	PAULO MOTA MEDEIROS JUNIOR         
051157-0	ROSIANA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA          
033930-9	VANESSA LIRA ALBUQUERQUE  DOS SANTO
Curso:	Direito/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
019534-7	ALAN SOUZA DE CASTRO               
019848-2	ALEXANDRE ROLINS LOPES             
035011-9	ALTAYR MIRANDA DE ALENCAR          
021010-1	APRIGIO DA GAMA SIQUEIRA           
021230-1	BENJAMIN DE JESUS A. DE OLIVEIRA   
021679-0	CAROLINE FELICIANO H. DE SOUSA     
022950-1	DIMITRI ALVES DE TOLEDO            
029273-2	MARCO AURELIO LISCIOTTO JUNIOR     
062144-7	MARIA LIETE MENDONCA DA SILVA      
029805-8	MARIAH MOREIRA PIMENTA             
041514-4	MONICA DE OLIVEIRA ESCOBAR         
042147-6	RAFAELLE DA CRUZ CARVALHO CALADO   
031835-1	RENAN FARIAS DE SANTANA            
Curso:	Direito/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
052278-3	ADELSON LIMA GONCALVES             
052314-0	ADRIANA MONTEIRO GUIMARAES         
020828-0	ANNE KAROLINE MARQUES VIEIRA       
036270-1	COSME MOREIRA DE LIMA              
000715-8	ELLEN DA SILVA CABRAL              
037766-5	FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE     
028192-7	LIDIANE PERES SIZA                 
029904-0	MARIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA            
049963-5	MILTON MENEZES DINIZ               
030968-8	PATRICIA CRISTINA SOUZA NOGUEIRA   
042698-2	ROGEVAN SOARES DA SILVA            
063979-7	SINDOVAL PEREIRA CORDEIRO          
043966-8	WALDOMIRO GUEDES SAMPAIO FILHO     
Curso:	Direito/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 01
034718-2	ALAN RHICHARLES DA COSTA NEVES     
045015-0	ANNE LISE PERIN                    
052720-0	ANTONIO LUCIO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA    
052746-0	ARIELSON FERREIRA DE JESUS         
021092-9	ARNOLDO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA          
021182-0	BARBARA AUGUSTA CALDERARO AFONSO   
021211-8	BEATRIZ DE ARAUJO LIMA             
021342-8	BRUNO CLAUDIO ELESBAO              
057784-1	BRUNO JOSE MOREIRA CACAU BARBOSA   
057810-6	CAIO GUIMARAES DE AZEVEDO          
045319-3	CAMILA LEAL LIMA                   
021495-4	CARLA FRANCA MEDEIROS              
036056-7	CELIO OLIVEIRA CARCALTO            
015814-2	CHRISTIANNE CARDOSO SOARES         
022256-6	DAIANA ARAUJO XIMENES              
022910-3	DIEGO REIS PESSOA                  
023726-0	ELLEN DA SILVA FERNANDES           
024314-9	FABRICIO DA SILVA HENRIQUES        
064831-3	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE S M FILHO  
047079-6	GABRIELA NUNES FLORENCIO           
054094-7	GUILHERME HENRICH BENEK VIEIRA     
025498-7	HELDER HONORATO DE SOUZA           
038426-3	HELIO LARANJEIRA ANDRADE           
054190-6	IGOR BASTOS SIQUEIRA TAVARES       
026137-0	JADE JESUS PEREIRA                 
038865-2	JANAINA LEAO BRAGA                 
047772-0	JANDER BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO       
014490-7	JANUILMA MOREIRA ARAUJO            
038981-5	JEAN PAULO GOMES QUEIROZ           
026398-9	JEFFERSON P DE O JUNIOR            
047877-8	JESSICA KELLY FERREIRA DE ARAUJO   
047903-3	JOANDERSON CLEITON DOS S DA SILVA  
054569-1	JOSE HUDSON WADICK DOS REIS        
027001-0	JOSE NILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JR  
054668-3	JUAN PABLO FERREIRA GOMES          
027491-0	KARLA KAROLINE REBELO RODRIGUES    
048424-8	KARLLA ALYNNE QUEIROZ DE SOUZA     
027532-2	KASSIA KARLA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS    
048720-3	LEILANE LINHARES DE SOUSA          
028093-5	LEONARDO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA         
028240-8	LILIAN CLEA RODRIGUES ALVES        
049022-9	LUIS FELIPE FERREIRA CAVALCANTE    
028802-0	LUIZA CAROLINA DA GRACA CAMPELO    
061801-2	MARCELO PALHANO SANCHES            
017913-4	MARCELO XAVIER DA SILVA            
064790-1	MARCUS VINICIUS PANTOJA DA SILVA   
029903-9	MARIO DE ALMEIDA COSTA NETO        
029907-3	MARIO FREDDY SANCHEZ LOZANO        
030410-5	MONICA DE SA PINHEIRO              
062630-6	NATALIA MARIA CAVALCANTI GOMES     
030679-2	NETANEL OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA          
062741-2	NORTON CARVALHO DE BARCELLOS       
050410-9	PAULO CESAR MOTA ARAGAO            
062926-9	PAULO DANIEL BONFIM DA SILVA       
050506-6	PERICLES CASTRO CORREA             
031314-1	PRISCILA KAROLYNE DO NASCI. BANDEIR
050590-8	RAFAEL JOSE DA SILVA LINS          
031437-1	RAFAEL MAX VENDRAMIM MAFRA         
042233-3	RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA JUNIOR    
031592-1	RAISSA CAETANO FACANHA MENDES      
050706-2	RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO         
063230-9	RAQUEL DA SILVA LIMA DOS SANTOS    
031786-9	REGINALDO BATISTA SOUSA FILHO      
063345-9	RENATA LORENE DIAS CORTEZ          
063530-8	RODRIGO POLLARI RODRIGUES          
032463-8	ROSIENI CORDEIRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO 
056229-4	SAMIRA MOREIRA BARBOSA             
032875-4	SHANAY FREIRE BERCOT RODRIGUES     
056452-9	TAINAH THAIS CARDOSO PAULAIN       
064220-2	THAYNARA FERNANDA DE S C OLIVEIRA  
051746-5	THAYSE MOREIRA SANTIAGO DE SOUZA   
051811-7	TIAGO AZEDO BRANDAO                
056624-1	VICTOR KALEB LEITE GOMES           
034104-8	WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA BOMFIM JUNIOR   
052194-0	WILLIAMS ROCHA DE ALMEIDA          
Curso:	Direito/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
019165-2	ADANS VALE PACHLA                  
019389-6	ADRIANO COELHO DE SOUZA            
019456-0	AFONSO LUCIANO GOMES AMANCIO JUNIOR
044417-9	ALDENEY DA SILVA FABAR             
044588-7	ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA           
035330-1	ANDRE FERNANDO DOS ANJOS CRUZ      
020509-8	ANDRE FREITAS PINTO                
020674-0	ANDREW DA SILVA SOUZA              
045065-0	ANTONIO JULIO DE SOUSA FERREIRA    
045277-0	BRUNO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA         
035948-9	CARLOS BRUNO FROES DOS SANTOS      
021641-6	CARMEN REGINA EDER MARTINS         
021761-3	CELSO GOMES BARBOSA NETO           
022018-4	CLEBER DE SOUZA BEZERRA            
022461-9	DANIELLE COSTA DE SOUZA            
045840-5	DANIELLE FERNANDES CORDEIRO        
022760-7	DENIS REIS DA SILVA                
046008-6	DERMEVAL DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO    
058594-2	DIEGO DE MATOS PINTO               
022893-9	DIEGO LUCAS MACEDO PEREIRA         
058779-9	EDIVAN DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA     
023860-5	ERALDO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO          
059174-1	ERIVAN ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA     
046603-9	ESTEVAO GOMES CORREA DOS SANTOS    
046658-4	EVERSON MORAES CAMPOS              
024330-9	FABRICIO SOUZA DE CARVALHO         
024373-0	FELIPE FERREIRA BARCELOS           
059438-6	FERNANDO CRUZ COELHO               
024635-3	FRANCINEY COLARES DE OLIVEIRA      
037922-9	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS PACHECO       
037928-5	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTA R. SANTOS 
059615-5	FRANK LANDY SOUZA BATISTA          
025011-2	GERNANDIA DOMINGOS DAMACENO        
025673-4	HIPARCO LINS VIEIRA                
064809-5	HORTENCIA BATISTA NERY             
025697-2	HUGO CAMILO DE LUCENA SOUZA        
025854-7	IRENE DE CARVALHO ROCHA            
047731-1	JAIRO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS            
026719-6	JOISA MACIEL GUERRA DE SOUZA       
039400-8	JOSE RIBAMAR ROCHA DOS SANTOS      
060809-5	JUAN PABLO MORAES MORRILAS         
039930-9	LAECIO PEREIRA MINEIRO             
054846-3	LAURINDO SENA LUCAS                
014525-1	LEONIO JOSE SENA DE ALMEIDA        
061570-6	LUDMILA FERREIRA AZEVEDO           
028733-4	LUIZ ANTONIO MESQUITA DA SILVA     
028909-0	MANOEL DO CARMO T.CARDOSO JUNIOR   
040512-7	MANUEL PAULO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS  
061771-3	MARCELO CARVALHO DA SILVA          
055128-5	MARCELO DA SILVA BENTES            
040742-9	MARCOS AILTON ROCHA DOS SANTOS     
029297-0	MARCOS ANTONIO R FERREIRA JUNIOR   
039943-4	MARGARETE LOPES ROCHA              
041375-1	MICHEL BESSA FERREIRA              
041411-8	MICHELLE HENOI SALES DE LIMA       
041419-6	MIGUEL ANDERSON CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA 
062626-0	NATALIA DE ARAUJO JORGE TUPINAMBA  
062766-1	OLIVIA DE MORAES BEZERRA           
030865-2	ORLANDO CORREIA GUIMARAES          
050329-7	PATRICIA ANDRADE DE ABREU          
062933-8	PAULO FERNANDO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO  
041956-6	PAULO JORGE CORREA MOTA JUNIOR     
062988-3	PEDRO BENTES NETO                  
031352-7	PRISCILLA RAMOS DE FARIAS          
050686-5	RAKEL SILVA DE LIMA                
050718-6	RAQUEL CRISPIM DE LACERDA          
013194-7	RAUL GOMES DOS SANTOS SEGUNDO      
050796-0	RENAN LORENCO BARBARA              
031926-3	RENILSON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS        
032251-8	ROGERS RICARDO LEITE LEAO          
063564-8	ROMULO CELESTINO SOUZA             
043086-5	SERGIO AUGUSTO MAGALHAES DE SOUZA  
033077-7	SISSA MORENA GOES DE MELO          
033141-8	STELLA LITAIFF ISPER ABRAHIM       
033154-3	STEPHANIE RAMOS DE FARIAS          
034087-4	VIVIANE LIMA DO NASCIMENTO         
052217-0	WULISSIS BESSA BARBOSA             
034386-2	WYSTON CAVALCANTI DA COSTA         
Curso:	Direito/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 02
019161-8	ADAMS PASCARELLI REBOUCAS JUNIOR   
034670-3	ADRYA KARINE ROCHA PRATES          
044546-7	ALFREDO AUGUSTO T DO C VALLE NETO  
020016-2	ALMIR CANTO DE CARVALHO            
020160-9	AMYN SALECH ABDALA PINTO ANTONY    
044734-9	ANA FLAVIA CORREA MENDES           
021139-7	AUGUSTO BENEDITO DE O RODRIGUES    
045529-1	CHRISTINA CUNHA E SILVA MEIRELLES  
022895-1	DIEGO MARCELO PADILHA GONCALVES    
046242-4	EDUARDO ANTONIO BARBOSA DE ANDRADE 
046685-7	FABIAN ITURRI PINTO                
024363-8	FELIPE COELHO SILVA                
047016-1	FRANCISCO MOSS NETO                
047064-9	GABRIEL CHADS AZEREDO              
025526-4	HELENA REBELO DE SOUZA             
054134-8	HELTON DE CARVALHO GAMA            
047511-1	IGOR CAMINHA JORGE                 
060659-9	JOSE CARLOS MELO DA SILVA JUNIOR   
048274-2	JULIA NOZOMI VIEIRA TAKITA         
027244-7	JULIANA DE SOUZA CAROLINO          
048297-9	JULIANE DOS SANTOS SIMOES PEREIRA  
060877-7	JULIO MAURICIO MOTA WOLFF          
027515-1	KAROLINE DE FREITAS M PINHEIRO     
027988-0	LEANDRO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE         
048868-2	LORENNA ALEIXO LOBO                
061408-7	LOUISE PORTELLA DE MACEDO VALENCA  
049073-0	LUIZ HENRIQUE Z OSSUOSKY FILHO     
049667-0	MARIANA CRUZ SCHETTINI             
062225-7	MARILIA QUEIROZ SILVA              
031110-1	PAULO DE TARSO MENDES COIMBRA      
031198-5	PAULO VICTOR F VALENCA             
031590-9	RAISA GOMES VIEIRA DA ROCHA        
031696-8	RARAMY F. NASCIMENTO BELO IMBIRIBA 
050749-3	RAYSA LEMOS PERTOTI DE FIGUEIREDO  
031743-8	REBECA TOSTA REIS                  
063307-3	REJANE SILVA JUNQUEIRA             
051075-9	RONY CAVALCANTE RONDON             
033775-6	TULIO PICANCO BARROSO              
051845-7	UBALDINO MEIRELLES DA SILVA NETO   
051937-0	VANESSA DA FONSECA MAIA DE QUEIROZ 
064425-3	VICTOR DE ALENCAR ASSIS            
034181-1	WANDBERGH CALDAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
052234-1	YURI CAMINHA JORGE                 
052235-2	YURI DE BARROS LOURENCO            
Curso:	Direito/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
019926-9	ALINE DAVILA DOS SANTOS            
020201-1	ANA CECILIA COSTA ORTIZ            
044893-3	ANDREA FEITOSA GORAYEB             
057526-5	ANIELLO MIRANDA AUFIERO JUNIOR     
044998-1	ANNA CRISTHINA BARBOSA MASSULO     
045120-0	ARIZZA RACHEL MORAIS DA CUNHA      
021215-2	BEATRIZ PINA ROCHA                 
045216-7	BERTRAND ARON VIBERT FRANCESCHI    
021279-8	BRENNO PAMPLONA CAVALCANTE         
057770-5	BRUNO BENEVIDES FERREIRA           
045302-4	CAIO HENRIQUE BASTOS N RODRIGUES   
045329-5	CAMILLA DO SOCORRO CHAVES ABITBOL  
045558-6	CINTYA LUANA GANDRA SILVA          
045684-1	CRISTIANE NAIARA ARAUJO DE SOUZA   
022447-1	DANIELEN CESTARI DA SILVA          
046048-4	DIEGO DA COSTA MATOS               
023360-0	ELAINE DE ARAUJO VERAS             
046511-6	EMERSON VICTOR HUGO COSTA DE SA    
024370-7	FELIPE DOS SANTOS SCHWARZ          
025965-3	ITALO CLAROS JACOB                 
047942-0	JOAO GABRIEL FERREIRA BARBOSA      
039251-3	JONATHAS LOPES ROCHA               
039431-5	JOSELI DE ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL       
003243-2	JULIO CESAR SILVA DA COSTA         
039637-7	KAMYLE MEDINA MONTE REY            
048584-3	KLEBER NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA      
027889-8	LARISSA GUIMARAES GONCALVES        
061202-5	LEANDRO OLAVO DA COSTA             
028379-6	LOREN AMORIM GOMES                 
028440-4	LUANA DO NASCIMENTO JUCA           
061441-8	LUCAS EMANUEL PIRES MONTENEGRO     
040769-0	MARCOS EVANDRO JOHNSON DE ASSIS JR 
029342-8	MARCOS PIRES BATISTA               
030788-6	NOBERTO DAS CHAGAS MENDONCA        
030931-5	PALOMA RENATA RIBEIRO FIGUEIREDO   
031269-3	PIETRO GIOVANNI GRIGGI             
042051-9	PRISCILA DE ALMEIDA INOCENCIO      
042314-3	RAQUEL FARAH DA CRUZ               
031851-1	RENATA CRISTINA MAGALHAES DA SILVA 
042600-6	ROBERTO AMARAL DA CUNHA            
042895-5	RUBENS ROCHA VALENTE JUNIOR        
042944-7	SAINT CLAIR D VILA GONCALVES DIAS  
063827-2	SAULO GOES PINTO                   
043060-5	SAULO ROBERTO ROLIM DE BENEDETTO   
032847-0	SERGIO DA COSTA LINS               
033651-5	THIAGO DE CARVALHO MICHILES        
033714-3	THIAGO VITOR DA SILVA BARRETO      
033764-3	TOCLA ALBUQUERQUE RATTES           
Curso:	Direito/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 03
019602-2	ALCION CORREA MONTEIRO             
044419-1	ALDENIR DE OLIVEIRA CAMARA         
064850-6	BRUNO LIMA DE ALMEIDA              
058218-1	CRISTINA FERNANDES DA SILVA        
022742-5	DEMETRIO WEIL PESSOA RAMOS         
046085-9	DIOGENES GOMES PEDROSA             
046223-1	EDNILTON DE PAIVA COIMBRA          
024143-8	EZRA CHAVES OLIVEIRA SANTOS        
024185-8	FABIANE ANTELLA BORBA              
038039-6	GABRIELA LAYSE DE SOUZA LEMOS      
047112-0	GEIZY ISABELLE SALES DA CUNHA      
054107-5	HAYLTON DE SOUZA ALVES             
025612-1	HERBERT  ARRUDA RIBEIRO            
054249-8	IUNA WANDELLI BRAGA                
026097-9	JACKSON JOSE DE JESUS FERREIRA JR  
060420-8	JEFFERSON MIRANDA CARDOSO          
048031-5	JONATHAN ALVES GALDINO             
016844-3	JOZADAQUE DE CASTRO SANTIAGO       
027225-4	JULIANA ANDRADE DAVID              
027382-6	KALEEN SOUSA LEITE                 
048573-0	KISSIA VALERIA CAVALCANTI LUNA     
027939-1	LAYLA KELLY LOPES DE SOUZA         
040722-5	MARCO ANTONIO ALVES FREIRE         
061979-7	MARGARETH SOARES ABTIBOL           
030295-0	MILENA FREITAS DA SILVA            
041983-9	PEDRO ALVES ARGENTINO              
031250-2	PEDRO VICTOR B.DE MELO E SOUZA     
031450-8	RAFAEL SOUSA LORENA DE LIMA        
056221-6	SAMARA MOREIRA BARBOSA             
051388-3	SIDNEI ROCHA DE SOUZA              
033153-2	STEPHANIE PEREIRA MUNIZ            
043897-2	VINICIUS FREIRES DA SILVA          
Curso:	Direito/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
057061-3	ALEX BALBINOT                      
019757-0	ALEX CASTRO DE BRITO               
014902-6	ALFREDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA      
019909-8	ALINE AREDES DE OLIVEIRA           
020150-7	AMAZILIO ALVES BARBOSA JUNIOR      
044853-5	ANDRE DEZIDERIO CHAVES             
020498-2	ANDRE DOMINGUEZ FREITAS            
057409-1	ANDRE LUIZ ARRUDA MARQUES          
045900-0	DAVID HUDSON BELTRAO DE SOUZA      
024230-6	FABIO DA SILVA REIS                
046751-0	FABIO SIDNEY PEREIRA SOARES        
059997-2	HENRIQUE CASTRO MIRANDA            
026484-6	JETRO XAVIER DA SILVA              
048058-6	JORGE HENRIQUE FREITAS DOS SANTOS  
048306-3	JULIO BANDEIRA DE MELO ARCE        
049264-5	MARCIA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA           
061878-3	MARCILIO DE MELLO                  
029251-6	MARCIO VASCO DA SILVA              
050414-3	PAULO COMUNALE                     
050875-8	RICARDO JORGE LUZ DE AMORIM        
051027-1	ROGERIO CORREA DOS SANTOS          
051067-9	RONIGLEY GONCALVES DE O. MENDONCA  
051756-7	THIAGO BALBI DE SOUZA LIMA         
051817-3	TIAGO MAFRA ROCHA                  
051854-8	URIAS ANDRADE PINHEIRO             
052091-4	WALTER LUIS ARAUJO DA CUNHA        
052199-5	WILLY ANDERSEN FERREIRA SANATI     
Curso:	Enfermagem/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 06
056769-7	ABELARDO SILVA DE ARAUJO           
034612-3	ADRIANA KARLA DA SILVA MELO        
052392-4	ALDENORA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA       
044439-5	ALESSANDRA ANTONIA LIMA RODRIGUES  
019789-8	ALEXANDRA HENRIQUE SERRAO          
034953-1	ALINE CRISTINA JUREMA REDMAN       
019923-6	ALINE DA SILVA TARGINO             
044620-0	ALTERVIR OLIVEIRA CORDOVIL         
035051-7	AMANDA CARDELIS LINS               
044700-9	ANA CELIA PAREDES COSTA SAMPAIO    
044804-6	ANA TEREZA DA COSTA SANTOS         
035318-5	ANDRE BERNARDO VITAL               
057445-5	ANDREA DOS SANTOS SOUZA            
057488-6	ANDREZA LIMA LEITE                 
020765-2	ANGELICIA VARJAO DA SILVA          
020872-4	ANTONIA INEZ O DE FREITAS SERRAO   
035865-7	CAMILA CAMARAO DE SOUZA            
005469-8	CARLO BALZEREIT                    
021528-6	CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS DE SOUZA       
021631-4	CARMEL DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA       
058017-4	CHRISTIAN OTERO DA SILVA           
058072-1	CLAUDIA CRUZ GUIMARAES             
022143-8	CRISTIANA REGINA DE MATOS          
022693-3	DEBORAH EVELIN OLIVEIRA CARDOSO    
058540-8	DENNY BATISTA COLARES              
003079-8	EDSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS             
023361-1	ELAINE DE MACEDO OLIVEIRA          
023363-3	ELAINE GUEDES LIMA                 
037139-4	ELIANE DE SOUSA PASSOS             
023606-3	ELISANGELA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO   
053565-2	ELIZNA PINHEIRO DA SILVA           
024022-0	EUDI BONFIM DO NASCIMENTO          
024119-8	EWANUBIA DA SILVA SICSU            
046915-2	FRANCILEIA COSTA CAMPOS            
038194-6	GISELE DA SILVA PAZ                
059848-0	GLEICIMAR DA SILVA MATTOS          
047599-5	ISABELLA MIRANDA EREMITA DA SILVA  
038706-8	ITELVINA DE SOUSA NEVES            
060252-0	JACIANE BRASIL                     
027088-3	JOSIANE DE ASSIS PERES             
027218-5	JULIA CAMPOS MELO E SILVA          
054696-7	JULIANE GRACIELE GOMES             
048805-7	LILIAN DE SOUZA BARRETO            
028274-8	LILIANE CORDEIRO DE SENA SILVA     
040291-3	LUCIANA PEREIRA PADILHA            
061495-2	LUCIANE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA       
049134-6	MAILTA COSTA DE ALMEIDA            
049135-7	MAILZA COSTA DE ALMEIDA            
029343-9	MARCOS RAFAEL MOREIRA GANDRA       
040982-3	MARIA EMILIA SANTOS SIQUEIRA       
062117-4	MARIA ISABEL GOMES DE SOUSA        
029770-4	MARIA SALABA PEREIRA BELEM         
062205-3	MARILANO DOS SANTOS FREIRE         
029858-1	MARILIA CRISTINA SAMPAIO           
041603-4	NATALIA MOTA FERREIRA              
030724-0	NILCE BELISA MARTINS MARCAL        
055726-1	PATRICIA AMBREIA CHAVES MAIA       
030970-2	PATRICIA DA COSTA MENEZES          
062888-0	PAULA DA SILVA RODRIGUES           
064749-0	PEDRO VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA         
055927-8	RAYLENE BEZERRA COELHO             
042380-3	REGINA CORREA DE SOUZA             
063453-2	ROBERTA KAREN LIMA MAIA            
063537-5	RODRIGO UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA          
008688-2	ROZANA CORDEIRO SARMENTO           
032677-0	SAMUEL LIMA DA SILVA               
063782-6	SANDRA MARIA MARTINS DE SOUZA      
032738-6	SANDRO FERREIRA RABELO             
033065-3	SIMONY FERREIRA DOS SANTOS         
033093-7	SOLANGE DA GRACA CAMPELO           
043353-5	SUELEN PEREIRA PRIANTE             
033208-0	SUELLEM LOURENCO TEIXEIRA          
064218-8	THAYANA KEROLY CAETANO DOS SANTOS  
034044-3	VINICIUS LAGES BOGA                
052072-1	WALESKA SIVA MENEZES               
056662-7	WALLACE PEREIRA DE SOUZA           
064656-6	ZIZELDA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO          
Curso:	Enfermagem/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 07
056943-3	ALANA MOREIRA DE MELO              
035045-9	AMANDA ALMEIDA MELO                
044645-9	AMANDA ESTAVO GEBER                
020153-0	AMELIA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA          
057447-7	ANDREA JUCA COSTA                  
044947-0	ANDREZA BATISTA LOPES              
044975-4	ANGELA KINUKO KAMEZAKI             
035469-9	ANNA KARULYNA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO  
045320-6	CAMILA LEAO GADELHA                
035932-1	CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES FILHO     
045401-6	CARLOS HENRIQUE CHAGAS DA ROCHA    
021729-3	CECILIA FROTA SALAZAR              
058560-2	DHANE DE PAIVA NAZARETH            
046420-4	ELIZA DAYANNE DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO 
037364-1	EMMA PAULA CHAVEZ DINIZ            
037493-9	EUDOS OLIVEIRA CUNHA               
046858-0	FERNANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA          
024897-3	GABRIELA MELLO CABO VERDE          
059663-3	GABRIELLE GONCALVES DE SOUZA       
025406-7	GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES      
038439-8	HELLEN HOLANDA SENA                
025720-4	HYGOR HALYSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO   
060170-9	ISIS COSTA RODRIGUES               
025974-4	ITAMAR DE OLIVEIRA COUTO           
054360-6	JANIELLE MARA DA SILVA MARTINS     
026352-5	JEAN HARRAQUIAN B KISS             
026790-3	JORGE ALBERTO GRACA ASSUNCAO FILHO 
048283-3	JULIANA DOS SANTOS MAGALHAES       
048431-7	KAROLLYNNE ACRIS MELO              
054836-1	LARA OLIVEIRA COELHO BRAGA         
061154-4	LARISSA CARRILHO DA COSTA          
061158-8	LARISSA DE SOUZA MACEDO            
040048-4	LELIANE ALVES PICANCO              
029311-1	MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA SALES           
049435-6	MARGLEN BENEVIDES GUERRERO         
041167-5	MARINA DE SOUZA PEDRALHO           
029882-1	MARINA PONTES FONSECA              
041246-3	MARLUCIA PEINADO DOS SANTOS        
030093-2	MAYARA CASSIA CORREA CAVALCANTE    
062641-9	NATHALIA FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA        
062847-1	PATRICIA CHAGAS LIMA               
062891-5	PAULA GABRIELY FROES SOUZA         
062982-7	PAULO VICTOR DE SOUZA VIANA        
031275-1	POLIANA SOARES ROBLES SANCHEZ      
050685-4	RAISSA SIMOES DIAS                 
063201-4	RALPH CRISTIANO DE MENDONCA BARBOSA
032267-6	ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA            
032691-8	SAMYRA GHALEB HASAN ZUREIQ         
063811-4	SANMILE CRISTINA N DE HOLANDA      
063853-4	SELMA MARIA MARTINS GOMES          
033586-3	THALITA ZANES MAIO BANDEIRA        
043717-3	URSULA SOLEANNE PEREIRA TORRES     
051935-8	VANESSA CRISTINA DO VALE MELO      
Curso:	Enfermagem/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 08
044530-9	ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ GALLETI          
034983-7	ALISSON THIAGO BARBOSA PEREIRA     
045016-1	ANNE MICHELLE C RODRIGUES MACEDO   
021379-1	BRUNO MINORU TSUJI NISHIKIDO       
035891-9	CARLA CAROLINE DA CONCEICAO MAGALHA
036098-7	CHRISTIA TAYNAN MOTA GOUVEA        
052937-5	CHRISTIANE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA       
045528-0	CHRISTIE DIANNE LIMA SOUZA         
022148-3	CRISTIANE AMORIM DA SILVA          
014998-0	EDIMARA TRAJANO TAVARES            
024192-7	FABIANE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO         
024205-5	FABIANO MENEZES REBOUCAS           
047176-6	GILBERTO DE CASTRO SILVEIRA        
025157-9	GISELE CRISTINA ANDRADE DA SILVA   
038266-5	GLEDSON CRISTIANO REIS BARAUNA     
002073-7	JAQUELINE DANIEL ALMEIDA           
026431-3	JERLISSON FONTES CRUZ              
027199-9	JUCILEIDE DO CARMO A TONON         
017750-3	JUCINEIDE T PEREIRA FREITAS        
027337-1	JULLY PRISCILIA OLORTEGUI YAMASHITA
027546-8	KATIA CRISTINA GUIMARAES LOUREIRO  
027844-5	LAIS CURY SOARES                   
027903-9	LARISSA ROCHA SILVA                
055102-5	MARA CRISTHINA GUIDAO DE O ASCUI   
030587-9	NATHALIA DE CASTRO SAMPAIO         
042026-8	PLACIDO FERNANDES DE MAGALHAES NETO
050562-4	PRISCYLLA LOPES ATANES             
050575-9	RAFAEL DA SILVA BANDEIRA           
063815-8	SARA GRIGNA G DE ALMEIDA M MEDEIROS
033200-2	SUELEN VANESSA AMORIM IMBELONI     
033582-9	THALITA OLIVEIRA  DE ALMEIDA       
043909-9	VIVIAN ALENCAR SILVA               
Curso:	Enfermagem/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
015708-1	ALMEIDA EVANGELISTA VIEIRA DA SILVA
000262-0	CONCEICAO ARAUJO BRAGA             
036701-3	DENIZIU ARAUJO PERES               
037095-9	ELECILDA ORTIZ GOMES               
037873-7	FRANCISCA ELIANE VALE DE FREITAS   
059686-0	GELSINEIA ANTONIO MENDES           
015083-1	HELIO SERGIO DA SILVA BRITO        
048313-2	JULIO CESAR PINTO DE SOUZA JUNIOR  
015173-2	LIELMA SARIELLY MORAES DA SILVA    
055002-2	LUCILEIA LIMA DE SOUZA             
000929-0	MARIA CELESTE VIEIRA DA SILVA      
012995-7	NALBER CARNEIRO RIBEIRO            
032822-1	SEBASTIAO SALDANHA DA SILVA        
033383-4	TANIA DO SOCORRO MARINHO GEMAQUE   
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 01)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
000665-5	ALCIRLEY SALES DE FRANCA           
013806-2	ALEX SANDRO BATISTA ARAUJO         
013818-6	ALONSO DA SILVA DE ARAUJO          
010389-1	ANDREIA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA          
057840-2	CARLA ALVES DE LEMOS               
000878-6	CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA FILHO      
052903-5	CELIA MARIA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA    
000693-9	CLOVES SAVINO BRELAZ               
013900-9	DANIELA ANDRADE ALVES CARVALHO     
022553-2	DARLENE REZZUTO SANTOS             
022557-6	DARLIENE PINTO DE OLIVEIRA         
005493-8	DIEGO LAVOR DE OLIVEIRA            
013932-7	ELANE LIMA DE SOUZA                
023531-1	ELIELZA BRAZAO GONCALVES           
013963-4	EVILANIA MONTEIRO FERREIRA         
015109-4	JANE ARAUJO DELGADO                
010441-8	JEAN DE SA ALVES                   
002398-5	JOSE PEDRO V SEMEM MARQUES         
014096-1	LAYANE ROCHA DA SILVA              
014552-4	MARIA DE FATIMA LOPES LIMA         
002420-6	MARIA RITA BATISTA CORREA          
014224-1	PATRICIA CASTRO OLIVEIRA           
014228-5	PATRICIA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE       
014587-5	REBECA CELESTE PASSOS DA SILVA     
000829-7	RONDINELE DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO      
014304-0	ROSINALDA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA        
014621-0	TELMA DOS SANTOS ALVES             
014630-1	VANESSA DE ARAUJO NUNES            
005644-5	VANGILA DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS       
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 02)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
057377-0	ANDERSON PANTOJA PAES              
007622-9	DAYANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA           
002517-4	DIANA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA            
007645-6	ELIANA AZEVEDO DE SOUZA            
013723-0	ELIANE FERREIRA BEZERRA            
002543-6	LUANA PATRICIA BRANDAO MAMEDE      
007815-6	MARIA AUXILIADORA MAIA GALVAO      
007846-3	MARILDA FRANCO SOARES              
002225-5	ONELIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA           
007888-3	RAIMUNDA DIAS DE SENA              
002283-5	SAMOEL FREIRES FERREIRA            
007950-2	TATIANE MONTE PALMA DA SILVA       
002311-2	THAINA BEZERRA DE LIMA             
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 03)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
003590-8	ADRIEL MARTINS DA SILVA            
005343-5	CIDIA GLAYCE SARAIVA DA SILVA      
004185-4	CLEUSINETE SOUZA DE ARAUJO         
003661-6	CLEUZILMA GOMES DE SOUZA           
003703-9	FRANCINEIDE FERREIRA GOMES         
002671-3	JANDERLENE DOS SANTOS ROCHA        
004245-9	JOAO CANDIDO DA SILVA JUNIOR       
003954-6	JOSE BARBOSA MONTEIRO              
061159-9	LARISSA DE SOUZA MINELVINO         
002698-4	LENITA FERREIRA DEZIDERIO          
005396-8	MARGARETH MOTA DOS SANTOS          
002752-3	PAMELA DE FATIMA C SIQUEIRA        
004316-7	ROBERTO DE SANTANA SOBRAL          
003913-7	WILLIAM VIEIRA DE LIMA             
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 04)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
004436-4	ANDREZZA CHAVES DE MIRANDA         
010599-9	BENEDITO GONCALVES DE CARVALHO     
004474-0	BRUNA MARIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA      
010620-9	ELLEN REGINA DE LIMA NOGUEIRA      
004701-2	GILMARA MAGALHAES DE CARVALHO      
004702-3	GILMARA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS      
010644-7	GRIONE BRASIL ALVES                
010649-2	HILDERLENY RODRIGUES AZEVEDO       
004812-8	JORDANA DE ARAUJO FLORES           
004888-8	LAURA ARAUJO DE AQUINO             
004954-1	LUNALVA DE MORAES FRANCA           
009163-3	NARANEIDE FRANCO DA SILVA          
009222-7	NEILIANNE DA SILVA SANTOS          
005150-8	RAIMUNDO MARCELO DOS SANTOS SANTIAG
005157-5	REGILANE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO       
005329-7	YZANE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA            
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 05)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
006175-2	FRANCIANE AZEVEDO ALMEIDA          
018802-3	HICILFRAN RECIO RODRIGUES SANTOS   
018805-6	INGRID PEREIRA LEAL                
006639-3	MARCIA ALENCAR DOS SANTOS          
015590-5	MARIA FRANCISCA F DE OLIVEIRA      
019091-1	MIVANE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA           
019095-5	NIZANDRA SERRAO DE ARAUJO          
015600-0	PRISCILA MONTEIRO TAVARES          
018925-3	RAYNER AUGUSTO L DOS S MONTEIRO    
018926-4	REGINA DE JESUS DA GLORIA TAVARES  
006954-1	ROSINEIDE TIAGO DE SOUZA           
007029-8	SIMONE MAIA DA COSTA               
007035-6	SISSY DE SOUZA MAMEDE              
018969-5	YONARA GLAYCE RODRIGUES PANTOJA    
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 06)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
009407-4	ADRIANA DE ALBUQUERQUE CABRAL ONO  
010848-7	ALCIONE SOARES DO CARMO            
009438-1	ALDERNIXON TEIXEIRA DIAS           
035366-3	ANDREA MONICA AFONSO BRANDAO       
011127-6	AUGUSTO MARINHO DA SILVA           
011154-9	BRUNA FERNANDES RODRIGUES          
053025-9	CLEODENORA COSTA BARAUNA           
022176-7	CRISTIANE MELO FERREIRA APOLINARIO 
011327-2	CRISTIELLEN DE SOUZA CABRAL        
011368-1	DANIELE SEIXAS RIBEIRO             
009538-4	DAYELLI FERNANDES LIMA             
009539-5	DAYSE MACIEL CORREA                
010199-7	ELIVANDRA SOARES PEREIRA           
011640-8	EMANUELLY CRISTINA SOUZA DE SOUZA  
001034-5	ENDREW DOS SANTOS MESQUITA         
046988-9	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS VIEIRA MARTINS
001790-4	FRANCISCO SOUZA DOS SANTOS         
025845-6	IRAM XAVIER GOMES                  
010236-5	IZANE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS GUERREIRO
009773-3	JUCILENE GONCALVES BARAUNA         
012420-3	KELEN MARIA COSTA ANDRADE          
010275-2	LARISSA SOARES GUERREIRO           
009812-3	LIDIANE CARDOSO NEO DE OLIVEIRA    
028196-1	LIDIANE SANTOS IHARA               
012724-6	MARCOS VINICIUS MARINHO FERREIRA   
055261-9	MARIA DA CONCEICAO PINHEIRO        
012945-7	MICHELE DE SOUZA CONCEICAO         
001819-0	RIELSON GOMES                      
043517-7	TATIANE AFONSO BRANDAO             
013564-3	THIAGO SANCHES CARDOSO             
013675-9	WLADIMIL DA SILVA FERREIRA         
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 07)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
008011-3	ALLEX JORDAO CORDEIRO SARMENTO     
008013-5	AMANDA GUIMARAES SILVA             
008124-1	DENIS LIMA SOARES                  
000340-7	DEYVID BATALHA BASTOS              
008167-2	ELIZANDRO DA SILVA SOUZA           
008251-7	GEORGE ADRIANO DA SILVA TELES      
008264-2	GILMARA DA SILVA CARVALHO          
008336-1	JOCIANA PEREIRA MAGALHAES          
008355-4	JOSE CARLOS COSTA AMARAL           
010538-6	KATIA MARIA VIEIRA DIAS            
008513-0	MARIA SIMONE MARQUES DE AGUIAR     
008566-3	MONICA ANDREA DE CASTRO AMORIM     
008589-0	NIVALDO PEREIRA DINIZ              
000383-8	PAULO ROGERIO VIANA DE SOUZA       
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 08)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
003036-7	CHRISTIANNE KARLA PINHO DE MATOS   
000407-9	CYBELLE RAYANNE CASTRO DO NASCIMENT
000411-5	DENIS DA SILVA MORAES              
003153-1	FRANCISCO WILLIAN ALENCAR OLIVEIRA 
000436-4	JAIRO DOS SANTOS SILVA             
027612-1	KEILA TAMARA PEREIRA MARQUES       
003557-7	MARIA LIDIANA DA ROCHA NEPOMUCENO  
062573-4	NADIA CARDOSO MARTINS              
034442-3	ZAIRA PEREIRA LIMA DE MENDONCA     
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 09)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
052752-8	ARLEA MONIQUE CRUZ REIS            
017329-4	EUDIANE PARENTES MENDES            
046892-2	FLAVIO DA SILVA FREITAS            
004050-0	GEISA FONSECA RAMOS                
017534-7	HEIDIANY MEDIM DA MOTA             
017550-7	HUDSON QUEIROZ JUNIOR              
017705-8	JOSE CORREA DA SILVA               
018692-5	JOSE MAURICIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA     
027665-4	KELLY DA SILVA CORREA DE ALBUQUERQU
007346-8	LUIZA KARLA DE S DO CARMO          
018694-7	MARIA JOIANA PINHEIRO BATISTA      
000155-8	MARIA LUZA ANSELMO DA SILVA        
000176-3	NELCIONE UCHOA DA SILVA            
018155-5	OPHELIA SUELY DOS SANTOS BRITO     
004112-7	PAULO JORGE GUIMARAES DA COSTA     
004117-2	RARISON RUBEM DE ARAUJO LOPES      
004121-8	RICHOELEY DA SILVA CORREA          
000239-1	VALCILONE UCHOA DA SILVA           
033826-0	VALDETH CURVELLO LOPES             
007523-7	VANDERLIANE GASPAR DA SILVA        
004145-6	WILCIMAR CASTILHO DE SOUZA         
018576-2	ZULMARA BEZERRA PEREIRA            
Curso:	Enfermagem (Polo 10)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
015750-3	ANETE LOPES CACAU                  
015828-8	CLAUDIA MARQUES OBANDO             
018609-4	DIANA MENDES FERREIRA              
015955-4	ELIZANDRA OLIVEIRA VIANA           
000613-3	EUCLIDES NUNES DE MELO             
014771-3	FATIMA MARTINS MOREIRA             
016018-7	FRANCILENE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA     
015461-7	JULIANA DA SILVA LUCAS             
000635-9	MARA SUZI DE ALMEIDA MIGUEL        
016409-8	MARIA DE MARGARIDA LOPES DE SOUZA  
018641-4	MARIA JOSELIA PENAFORTH PINTO      
041051-4	MARIA LUCILENE ARAUJO DO CARMO     
014823-8	MARILYN KAREN PEZO YACTAYO         
016544-4	NILZONEY FERREIRA DE SOUZA         
032899-2	SHESMAM SALDANHA ALVES             
016760-0	VALMIRA SALDANHA MARQUES           
Curso:	Engenharia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 01
019125-4	ABEL LIMA SARAIVA                  
044196-5	ADALBERTO SALES DE SOUZA           
019174-3	ADEILSON SOUZA DA SILVA            
044209-3	ADELSON ALVES SILVA JUNIOR         
034643-0	ADRIANO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE        
056893-0	ADRIANO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO        
056895-2	ADRIANO KIRK RAMOS PEREIRA         
056898-5	ADRIANO MOURAO DA FONSECA          
056904-6	ADRIANO VAZ DOS SANTOS             
034686-1	AGATA KAROLINNE FONSECA MOTTA      
019503-0	AIRTON CAMPOS CHRISOSTOMO          
052348-0	ALAN HENRIQUE DE S DOS ANJOS       
044367-6	ALANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 
056956-8	ALBERTO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LACERDA   
019563-2	ALBERTO SOUZA SILVA                
034753-5	ALCINEI LIMA DE SOUZA              
056988-6	ALDEMIR SILVA TEIXEIRA JUNIOR      
034815-2	ALEMAR PEREIRA TORRES              
019714-9	ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO DANTAS          
057052-2	ALESSANDRO ROBERTO FEITOZA         
052431-4	ALEX FIGUEIREDO CARDOSO            
057082-8	ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DA SILVA          
044522-9	ALEXANDRE LIMA DOS SANTOS          
044524-1	ALEXANDRE MAGNO LUCAS ABREU        
019837-9	ALEXANDRE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO    
057140-1	ALINE DANIELLE LEITAO DE VERCOSA   
034964-4	ALINE MARCELA CAVALCANTE NASCIMENTO
034971-3	ALINE RAMOS DOS SANTOS             
034989-3	ALLAN MACEDO DE MENDONCA           
035080-2	AMERICO MARCOS CRUZ DOS SANTOS     
020255-5	ANA GLEICY RODRIGUES DE MORAES     
035285-3	ANDERSON GADELHA FONTOURA          
044843-3	ANDRE BARBOSA ASSAM                
020478-8	ANDRE CARDOSO CABRAL               
044874-0	ANDRE OSAMU CARNEIRO NABESHIMA     
020556-5	ANDRE RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO    
057474-0	ANDRESSA CRISTINE CRUZ ROSAS       
020731-2	ANDSON FERREIRA COSTA              
020801-9	ANNA RAFAELA SOUZA DA COSTA        
057610-0	ANTONIO MORAIS NETO                
021070-3	ARLEN MICHEL MEDEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
021154-6	AUREO ANDERSON DE ASSIS MONTEIRO   
057767-0	BRUNI QUEIROZ FACANHA              
021393-9	BRUNO SAIMON TAVARES BENTES        
035882-8	CAMILLA JACQUELINE M CARNEIRO      
057850-4	CARLA DOS SANTOS SOUZA             
014938-8	CARLA MARIA ARAUJO ALMEIDA DE OLIVE
021581-1	CARLOS FABIO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES    
021616-5	CARLOS RIVERA DE OLIVEIRA          
021780-6	CESAR EDGAR AGUIAR DA SILVA        
036080-7	CHARLES GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR      
021803-6	CHARLES JOHNSON BARROS LIMA        
036107-1	CHRISTOPHER M D DE HOLANDA LIMA    
021896-7	CIRLANE DO NASCIMENTO MENDES       
045640-9	CLEVERSON OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA         
022212-4	CRISTIANO PEREIRA MOREIRA          
058261-4	DANIEL ADRIANO ORTIZ SOARES        
022317-2	DANIEL DA COSTA BITTENCOURT        
036428-5	DANIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA           
022511-2	DANIELLY CRISTINA VAZ MONTAO       
036539-1	DARLAN CUNHA DE ARAUJO             
058437-0	DAVID PINHEIRO FERNANDES           
022652-4	DEBORA CARLA GUIMARAES MOURA       
022757-2	DENIS JOSE CAMPOS DE LIMA          
058572-6	DIANA LIBORIO DE OLIVEIRA          
046047-3	DIEGO COSTA FREITAS                
036772-8	DIEGO DOS SANTOS FREITAS           
022926-1	DIEGO VIEIRA DA SILVA              
058660-5	DIONNES DA SILVA GAMA              
023041-8	DOUGLAS DA CRUZ PEREIRA            
058825-8	EDSON SOUZA DE MORAES              
053415-9	EDUARDO DA SILVA KLEHM             
023311-1	EDUARDO MACIEL DE SOUZA            
023341-7	EDYONES BARROS DE OLIVEIRA         
023427-2	ELEN FERREIRA PARA                 
023443-2	ELEONARDO DA SILVA FURTADO         
046414-6	ELISNEI MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA        
023622-3	ELISON FARIAS DA SILVA             
023701-1	ELIZEU ANDRADE DA SILVA            
023821-8	EMERSON SENA DE SOUZA              
053627-9	ERIC VIEIRA DAS NEVES              
023964-2	ERIVAN DE SOUZA CASSIANO           
053672-4	ESTERFENY GUEDES PIRES             
037633-3	FABIO MARQUES COSTA                
046806-8	FELIPE AUGUSTO JESKE               
024366-1	FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA         
024392-3	FELIPE THIAGO DIAS DE LIMA         
024460-8	FERNANDO DE SOUZA CHAVES           
037779-0	FILIPPE MONTEIRO ALBUQUERQUE       
008212-0	FLAVIA SOUSA BURGOS                
046982-3	FRANCISCO CHAGAS LIMA FILHO        
024732-3	FRANCISCO ERBERSON ALBUQUERQUE DOS 
047010-5	FRANCISCO LAERCIO V DE C JUNIOR    
024816-6	FRANCYS RAY NEGRAO DE BARROS       
059622-4	FRANKLIN GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA        
038009-0	FRANKLIN HIDAKA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 
024865-5	GABRIEL ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOS    
024914-7	GABRIELLE SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA        
025096-3	GILMAR NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA           
059767-0	GIOVANNI BOSCO MACEDO DA COSTA     
038240-5	GLAUCE CRISTINA DABELA FONSECA     
025302-0	GLEIDISON DE AQUINO ARAUJO         
008274-4	GLEYDSON DE AMORIM MARQUES         
038356-6	GUTEMBERG GONZAGA DA SILVA         
025597-9	HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERREIRA         
038557-3	ICARO SOUZA BEZERRA                
047507-5	IGO RONIE PAZ COLARES              
025760-2	IGOR BEZERRA DE LIMA               
025779-3	IGOR TRINDADE OLIVEIRA             
060179-8	ISRAEL DE SOUZA GAMA               
025976-6	ITAMAR PACHECO DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIO
054290-9	IZANDRO BARBOSA DE FREITAS         
026104-1	JACKSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS         
038790-0	JACQUELINE CARRIL FERREIRA         
047736-6	JAKSON FRANCA GUIMARAES            
047739-9	JAMES CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA        
026236-2	JANDER RUBEM FERREIRA NOBRE JUNIOR 
060372-7	JARDEL ELIAS MENEZES GONCALVES     
047822-3	JARDEL SILVA DE LIMA               
026337-6	JASON SILVA DOS SANTOS             
039024-4	JENISSON MIRANDA DE AQUINO         
047958-8	JOAO VICTOR ARAUJO BORDALLO        
039218-2	JOHNATA SOUZA ARAUJO               
039221-7	JOHNNY CLAY BASTOS DA SILVA        
048012-2	JOHNNY MENEZES FERNANDES           
026740-3	JONATHA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA          
026750-5	JONATHAN WERMOUTH                  
039273-9	JORGE BELEM BARRETO                
026800-8	JORGE FELIPE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE   
054536-2	JOSE AILTON MARTINS PRADO          
048099-5	JOSE CARLOS BRANDAO COLARES        
039343-6	JOSE E BARRETO DA COSTA JUNIOR     
054578-2	JOSE LUIZ DE SEQUEIRA E SILVA      
039583-0	JULIO GRACCO MELO DE SOUZA ABREU   
048340-5	JYMMY HODANN BRAGA HADDAD          
060905-4	KALINE SALES QUEIROZ               
027519-5	KAROLINE LO JIMENEZ                
027536-6	KATH KLYCIA HOSADA DOS SANTOS      
061098-3	KLAYTON FERREIRA DO AMARAL         
027877-4	LARA ROCHA MONTEIRO                
012464-5	LAURINETE DE SOUZA FONSECA         
048685-7	LEANDRO ARAUJO DA SILVA            
012467-8	LEANDRO DA ROCHA PICANCO           
028085-5	LEONARDO BEZERRA DA SILVA          
048774-7	LIA TARSYA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO     
048851-3	LIVISON DA SILVA CABRAL            
009822-5	LUCIANO RODRIGUES BATISTA          
040368-7	LUIS DE JESUS BATISTA DA SILVA     
049020-7	LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BARREIRA   
040375-6	LUISMAR OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA          
028728-7	LUIZ AMERICO DE SOUZA LIMA         
028853-1	MACIEL GOMES DE CASTRO             
029197-7	MARCIO ANDRE DA SILVA BATISTA      
061886-3	MARCIO COSTA DOS REIS              
000790-9	MARCIO DE LIMA COELHO              
040737-2	MARCO LUCIANO PANDURO SANCHEZ      
055192-3	MARCO MESQUITA CAVALCANTE          
029294-7	MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA             
040791-8	MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA MONTEIRO   
029893-4	MARINILSON DE JESUS DUTRA MIRANDA  
049723-1	MARIO ANTONIO TAYAH LIMA           
049766-2	MARLON DAVID VILLACIS INTRIAGO     
030025-0	MATEUS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA         
049791-3	MATHEUS ARAUJO MUNIZ               
030064-7	MAURO CESAR LOPES FACANHA JUNIOR   
030113-9	MAYCON LOPES MAIA                  
030157-1	MERYELLEN MIRANDA SIQUEIRA         
041448-1	MIRELLA DA SILVA MENEZES           
041483-4	MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA JUNIOR  
062517-6	MOISES FERNANDES  LIMA MENDES JUNIO
030435-4	MONIKA MAYA TSUJI NISHIKIDO        
030442-3	MONIQUE DE LIMA MIRANDA            
030638-3	NEILSON SOUZA DA COSTA             
016539-7	NICOLAU RIBERO PACHECO             
030749-9	NILSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        
030753-5	NILTON CONDE SANTOS                
050197-3	NILTON SILVA PEREIRA               
050198-4	NIVALDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA        
013761-6	PABLICYO FELIX SARAIVA             
041824-5	PABLO CID SALES LIMA               
050339-9	PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA          
031015-3	PATRICIA SIQUEIRA ARAUJO           
050398-0	PAULO ADRIANO DA SILVA REIS        
050399-1	PAULO AFONSO LIMA DA ROCHA         
062947-4	PAULO JUAN QUEIROS DE LIMA VELLOSO 
041966-8	PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS      
031205-7	PAULO VITOR REIS CINTRA            
042081-5	PRISCILLA SENNA TAYLOR BITTENCOURT 
063216-1	RAPHAEL COSTA MARQUES DOS SANTOS   
063235-4	RAQUEL FEITOSA DO VALLE            
031704-1	RAULISOM ELEUTERIO COSTA           
031715-4	RAYANNE FLORIANO BATISTA           
031831-7	RENAN CASTRO DA SILVA              
063313-1	RENAN DE SOUZA VIDAL               
042487-3	RENATO VIEIRA DE ARAUJO            
050882-7	RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA  
031987-6	RICARDO SOUTO PRINCHAK             
050893-0	RICLEY NOGUEIRA MODESTO            
050927-3	ROBERTA DA SILVA PEREIRA           
032081-8	ROBERTO LIMA DE AQUINO             
063485-0	RODOLFO DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL        
042696-0	ROGERIO SILVA DOS ANJOS            
051050-0	ROMULO MADDY ROSSETTI              
063645-8	ROSEMARY ALVES DE ALMEIDA          
063654-9	ROSIANE COSTA FERREIRA             
032466-1	ROSILANDIA NOBREGA DOS SANTOS      
032715-9	SANDRA MARA NICLOTTI               
032789-7	SAULO MICHAEL BALIEIRO TEIXEIRA    
043090-1	SERGIO COSTA DA SILVA              
043100-6	SERGIO RICARDO DA SILVA MORAES     
056312-8	SHALABY FIGUEIRA BRASIL            
063891-0	SHERMAM RODRIGO DACIO DE MELO      
032933-7	SIDNEY CRUZ DE LIMA                
033107-6	SOLRAC HAYD MOTTA                  
033247-7	SUSILENE PRESTES CARVALHO          
033253-5	SUSY NUNES DIRANI                  
043439-0	TAINA GUIMARAES PINHEIRO           
064131-2	TARSIS ELISIARIO BRITO             
033466-6	TATIANE DACIO DE ALMEIDA           
033566-9	THAIS TAPAJOS PINTO                
051755-6	THIAGO AZEVEDO CONTE DE MELO       
033637-7	THIAGO BATISTA GARCIA              
051785-2	THIAGO MENEZES BARANDA             
033711-0	THIAGO SOUZA DA SILVA              
043677-2	TIAGO FELIPE ARRUDA MAIA           
051822-0	TIAGO SAKAMOTO FIGUEIREDO          
005275-0	TICIANA SIQUEIRA DA PAIXAO         
033774-5	TULIO AUGUSTO GOMES LOUREIRO       
034026-1	VICTOR MATHEUS DE SOUZA PEREIRA    
043903-3	VITOR MARTINS DA SILVA             
052048-1	WAGNER NILSON DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA  
064517-6	WALTER JUNIO DE JESUS FERREIRA     
044026-8	WARITON PEREIRA DE SOUZA           
007321-9	WELLINGTON COSTA SOARES            
015374-9	WILKINS CRISTIANO O DOS SANTOS     
034435-4	YURI MONTEIRO GILONNA              
056757-3	YURI YVES GARCIA BARROSO           
Curso:	Engenharia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 02
056891-8	ADRIANO DA SILVA CAROLINO          
044311-0	ADRIANO MENDES GIL                 
019960-1	ALINE REBOUCAS LOPES FREITAS       
057202-8	AMANDA FERNANDA COIMBRA DE MELO    
044662-0	AMAURY MAGALHAES COLARES           
020472-2	ANDRE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS           
020823-5	ANNE JACKLINNY SANTOS DA SILVA     
045093-4	ARAMIS DE SIQUEIRA BARBIERI        
021106-8	ARTHUR DURAN GUTIERREZ             
021144-4	AUGUSTO JULIAO PACHECO             
021151-3	AURELIO RYU KOMORITA               
035736-9	BARBARA CAROLLINE ARRUDA BARBOSA   
021362-2	BRUNO FIGUEIRA DE SOUZA            
045287-2	BRUNO RODRIGUES CARNEIRO CHRISTINO 
045291-8	BRUNO SAAD SCHNEIDER               
021405-6	BRUNO VILHENA M. A. PRADO          
057875-3	CARLOS ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO SILVA  
045398-8	CARLOS FABIO ROCHA MARINHO         
057966-5	CAROLINE MYCZKOWSKI                
045453-8	CAROLINE PITT                      
022053-7	CLEIROM ALMEIDA DUARTE             
022072-0	CLEOMILTON OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO J
058232-9	CRISTINE BORBOREMA ALE             
045780-0	DANIEL FREIRE DE CASTRO            
022359-2	DANIEL MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA        
053128-5	DANIEL SOUZA COUTINHO FILHO        
058427-8	DAVI VIANA DOS SANTOS              
036587-9	DAVID TEIXEIRA SABINO              
058847-4	EDUARDO SANTOS TRAJANO DA ROCHA    
046265-1	EDUARDO TINOCO CUNHA               
059056-6	ELSON COELHO BASTOS JUNIOR         
059121-8	ERIC FABBIAN COSTA DA SILVA        
053666-6	ERNANI GONCALVES CARDOSO           
046643-7	EVELLIN PICANCO DE MEDEIROS        
046676-6	EWERTON THIAGO LEAO CANINDE CORREA 
024233-9	FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA                
024248-6	FABIO KARKLIS DINIZ                
046743-0	FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA             
059377-0	FABRICIO OLIVEIRA                  
024341-2	FARREL REGO NOGUEIRA               
024357-0	FELIPE AUGUSTO MARIANO DA SILVA    
046807-9	FELIPE BATISTA BARBOSA             
024367-2	FELIPE DE SOUZA RAMOS              
046833-1	FELLIPE COSMO CID SALVIANO         
046850-2	FERNANDA LEITE LOBO                
024428-8	FERNANDA MELO BARBOSA              
059439-7	FERNANDO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO       
046868-2	FERNANDO F SEREJO MESTRINHO        
037756-3	FERNANDO GRIJO SAN MARTIN          
024494-8	FIDEL SILVEIRA LEAL                
037799-4	FLAVIO GABRIEL VILACA DE PAULA     
024553-2	FLAVIO PEREIRA CARDOSO             
059511-8	FRANCIOMAR BELINI DE O M JUNIOR    
059589-0	FRANCISCO RIBAMAR ALVES DA S FILHO 
053927-8	GABRIEL WILLIAM FACHIN LIMA        
025013-4	GERSON BARREIROS DA SILVA          
054039-0	GLADSTON LEITE SANTOS              
025415-8	GUSTAVO ROCHA COSTA                
025495-4	HELBERT DOS SANTOS LOUREIRO        
059949-4	HELBRAN BATISTA BRANDAO            
038427-4	HELIO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO    
047422-1	HENA FERNANDA GUIMARAES SOARES     
047452-7	HEYLLER DIEGO PINTO DE MELO        
025675-6	HISASHI IWABE JUNIOR               
025765-7	IGOR DE SOUZA BARROS               
038656-5	ISAAC SAMMYR SANTOS CRUZ           
025926-6	ISMAEL AQUILES DE AZEVEDO BORBA    
038685-0	ISRAEL BECKMAN NOGUEIRA            
038808-3	JAILCE GARCIA SOUSA                
026311-6	JAQUELINE FEITOSA SILVA REGO       
026494-8	JHONATAN BABILONIA PAREDES         
047944-2	JOAO JOSE CORREA BERGAMASCO        
026587-2	JOAO LENO PEREIRA DA SILVA         
026593-0	JOAO LUIZ ZARANZA SENA             
039162-3	JOAO ROBERTO SOARES BENEVIDES      
026881-5	JOSE CARLOS ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA   
048202-6	JOSIANE PINTO DO NASCIMENTO        
027247-0	JULIANA FERREIRA CORREA            
027316-6	JULIO CESAR MENEZES MAIA           
027383-7	KALEU MARINHO GOUVEA               
027698-3	KELY MEDEIROS FERREIRA             
061153-3	LARISSA BRAGA VELOSO               
027962-0	LEANDRO CABRAL DIAS                
028112-1	LEONARDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA         
040138-5	LIENE CHRISTINA GONCALVES DA SILVA 
028265-7	LILIANA ALVORCEM SCOP              
061435-0	LUCAS CORREA CANDIDO FERREIRA      
028476-6	LUCAS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA          
048910-7	LUCAS NOBRE WANDERLEY MALAGUETA    
054977-3	LUCIANA DE CARVALHO IZEL           
028616-0	LUCIANO RIBEIRO GUIMAS             
028705-0	LUIS EDUARDO LIRA DE CASTRO        
049052-5	LUIZ CLAUDIO DE SOUZA CRUZ ESTRELLA
040408-8	LUIZ HENRIQUE CAUPER PEREIRA       
061636-7	LUIZ VICTOR DINIZ BONECKER         
029044-1	MARCELO FELIPE MAZINI DOS SANTOS   
029051-0	MARCELO GIRAO DO AMARAL            
049352-4	MARCO AURELIO NOBRE MOURA          
049414-1	MARCUS ANTONIO GRECIA BRANDT       
030006-7	MARTA MACHADO PINHEIRO SALAZAR     
049809-6	MAURICIO RUSSO LOPES               
049942-0	MIKE YUITI ISHIKAWA                
030312-4	MILTON KATSUKI SATO JUNIOR         
030607-6	NAYARA CARDOSO DE MEDEIROS         
050177-9	NICOLE A. RUSSO                    
050373-1	PAULA AUCAR HALLAK                 
050408-5	PAULO AVELINO NETO                 
031214-8	PEDRO BORGES DE BASTOS             
050497-2	PEDRO IVAN DA G PALHETA JUNIOR     
050503-3	PEDRO TARCISIO FONSECA MUNIZ       
050524-8	PRISCILA ABINADER RIBEIRO DA SILVA 
063053-0	PRISCILA SILVA FERNANDES           
063095-0	RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA NOVO            
050581-7	RAFAEL DE SOUZA TOLEDO             
050589-5	RAFAEL IVAN FREIRE MENEGHINI       
050627-4	RAFAELLA DE CASTRO SILVA           
042280-0	RAMSES DA SILVA LOUZADA            
031628-6	RAPHAEL AKEL ABRAHAO               
031652-6	RAQUEL BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA         
063249-0	RAWLINSON DA SILVA GONCALVES       
031804-4	REIKE YASUNORI MURAYAMA            
031841-9	RENAN NEVES DE LIMA                
063318-6	RENAN OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO         
050832-7	RENATO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS         
031946-7	RICARDO ARAUJO LEMOS               
050874-7	RICARDO HIDEKI TAKIZAWA            
032146-8	RODRIGO ALE ABINADER               
032198-0	RODRIGO KAWASHIMA GOMES            
032234-7	ROGER CHAVES ESTRAVATE             
032659-8	SAMIR BORGES BRESSANE              
051258-4	SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE         
032697-4	SANDIEGO DE MORAES PEREIRA         
051291-5	SANDRO AUGUSTO MACHADO B DOS SANTOS
063860-3	SERGIO ALEXANDRE ARRUDA PINHEIRO   
051429-5	SILVANE PARANHOS DA COSTA ALVES    
033069-7	SINTIA MARIA PINTO LISBOA          
033070-0	SINTIQUE JUDA POMPEU BESSA         
033342-5	TAISSA LINS OLIVEIRA               
064133-4	TASSIA MOTA VIEIRA                 
033435-9	TATIANA DA SILVA SANTOS            
033634-4	THIAGO AUGUSTO GAMA VIEIRA         
043615-8	THIAGO CARVALHO TRINDADE           
043656-7	THIAGO SADAO YUYAMA                
051807-1	THOMAZ ROBSON GONZAGA LEITE        
051810-6	TIAGO AIRES DOS SANTOS             
064313-6	VALDECLEI PRAIA DO NASCIMENTO      
051984-7	VICTOR ANDRES TOSTES LOYOLA        
051987-0	VICTOR BANDEIRA DE MELO BOSCA      
056625-2	VICTORIA CAROLINA DE SOUZA MATTOS  
034051-2	VITOR BACURI TORRES                
034157-1	WALLACE DA SILVA VIEIRA            
034191-3	WANDERLEY MUNIZ JUNIOR             
034228-9	WAYNE MARQUES BRITO                
034278-9	WESCLEY VICENTE CORDEIRO           
034281-4	WESLEY CORREA GONZAGA              
Curso:	Engenharia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 03
019142-5	ADAILTON DA SILVA FARIAS           
019199-2	ADEMIR ORLANDO                     
034613-4	ADRIANA LIMA DE SOUZA              
052316-2	ADRIANA NASCIMENTO CABREIRA        
019405-9	ADRIANO KEHL PEREIRA               
010809-0	ADRIANO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA       
019500-7	AIRISON RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA           
019527-8	ALAN DE MOURA MACHADO              
052374-2	ALCIMAR MARTINS DE MENDONCA        
019624-8	ALDENEY NAJAR DE SOUZA             
057003-3	ALE DE SOUZA CRUZ                  
019793-4	ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DA SILVA PIZANO  
034906-4	ALEXANDRE CLAUDIANO B DA SILVA     
019827-7	ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES BOTELHO        
019896-0	ALICE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOSS      
020021-9	ALMIR KIMURA JUNIOR                
020185-8	ANA CAROLINA GOMES ESTEVES MARTINS 
057358-7	ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LOPES         
044824-0	ANDERSON FRANCA SILVA              
020432-4	ANDERSON HENRIQUE A DE OLIVEIRA    
044836-4	ANDERSON SOARES DOS SANTOS         
020461-9	ANDERSON VIEIRA                    
020568-9	ANDRE SILVA DOS SANTOS             
020809-7	ANNE CAROLINE DE SOUSA MARQUES     
020897-3	ANTONIO ARISTEU PRADO JUNIOR       
020922-7	ANTONIO DANILSON CORDEIRO SOARES   
035596-5	ANTONIO PAULO MELO COSTA           
021107-9	ARTHUR FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS V CRUZ 
021109-1	ARTHUR TAHAN DE FIGUEIREDO LACERDA 
021179-5	BABINTON ELISIARIO NAGAWO          
021188-6	BARBARA DE FATIMA COSTA NOBRE      
021306-4	BRUNA FRANCIELY GOMES              
045266-7	BRUNO DIEGO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA      
052822-5	BRUNO LUIZ GUEDES DA SILVA         
045365-9	CARLO ALESSANDRO MELO NOCE         
045389-7	CARLOS DIOGO DA SILVA ALENCAR      
021569-5	CARLOS EDUARDO CRUZ MORAIS         
036005-6	CAROLINA LEITE DE MENDONCA         
021670-1	CAROLINE DA SILVA WALMRATH         
021767-9	CELSO SOUZA CORDEIRO               
021777-1	CESAR AUGUSTO DA CONCEICAO SANTIAGO
021781-7	CESAR HERALDO LEFEMIR DELGADO JR   
045597-3	CLAUDIO DALIO ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR   
022067-3	CLEOFES DE SOUSA ALVES             
058138-2	CLEOPATRA MACIEL MERLIM            
058144-0	CLEUSIMAR SOARES SOUZA DE ARAUJO   
045639-6	CLEVER JOHNATHA DA SILVA           
015844-8	CLEY SANTANA PINTO                 
022231-7	CRISTINA LOREN LUSTOSA SERRAO      
036376-0	DALYANNE BATISTA BARROSO MOTA      
022345-6	DANIEL HENRIQUE MARTINS            
022432-4	DANIELE MELO RODRIGUES             
022451-7	DANIELLA MARIA BOH ANTUNES         
058389-9	DANILO DIAS DOS SANTOS             
022650-2	DEBORA BEZERRA RODRIGUES           
022743-6	DEMETRIUS ALBERTO AZEDO DE MELO    
011426-4	DEYNER ANDRADE DE SOUZA            
022840-6	DIANA DORGAM DE AGUIAR             
036760-4	DIEGO BARROS OLIVEIRA              
022877-9	DIEGO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA            
058604-7	DIEGO KURZ SCHWANTZ                
036786-4	DIEGO MARTINS SAMPAIO              
046061-1	DIEGO NOBUYOSHI DE SOUZA TSUJI     
046070-2	DIEGO SANTOS PAULA                 
011444-6	DILCELINO DE SOUZA BRUCE           
004579-8	DOUGLAS JUNIOR AZEVEDO SIMOES      
023064-5	DURVAL FERREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR    
046131-8	DYONE KARINE MOURA CARNEIRO        
023115-9	EDIGREY ALMEIDA DA SILVA           
023236-7	EDNILTON NOBRE NUNES               
023324-6	EDUARDO UILIAN C DE OLIVEIRA       
023374-6	ELANE CRISTINA DA SILVA MACOLA     
023487-4	ELIANDRO GUIMARAES FEIJO           
037229-5	ELIVAL MARTINS DOS REIS JUNIOR     
037264-8	ELIZE DE SOUZA FARIAS              
059142-3	ERICK FERNANDO COSTA RODRIGUES     
004643-9	ERICLEY NASCIMENTO LOBATU          
037459-7	ERNANDES CASTRO DA SILVA JUNIOR    
024059-3	EVANDRO DA SILVA SOARES JUNIOR     
046637-9	EVANGELINA MARIA LINHARES MATOS    
004654-2	EWERTON DE O. TEOTONIO BEZERRA     
024229-3	FABIO DA SILVA MACHADO CARDOSO     
037716-5	FELIPE DE JESUS SILVA              
059413-7	FELLIPE ALMEIDA RABELO             
024398-9	FELLIPE SOMBRA CHRIST              
037726-7	FERNANDA CAETANO COSTA             
017375-0	FERNANDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FILHO  
053774-9	FERNANDO ANDRADE SILVA             
024501-0	FILIPE ROCHA ARMOND DE MELO        
024502-1	FILIPE SANTIAGO DE QUEIROZ         
024515-6	FLAVIA CAMILA SCHIMPL              
059470-6	FLAVIO ALMEIDA ARAUJO SOBRINHO     
024561-2	FLEIDIMIR SILVA DE ANDRADE         
024702-7	FRANCISCO ANTONIO O DE CARVALHO    
002036-2	FRANCO PAES LEME FRANCO            
047040-1	FRANCYS CLAUS SAMPAIO DE SOUZA     
059647-3	GABRIEL SCHILLING DA SILVEIRA      
024976-1	GEORGE DA ROCHA MEDEIROS NUNES     
024978-3	GEORGE LUCAS LOPES DA SILVA GOMES  
059722-7	GESIEL CORREA JORGE                
025214-1	GISELMA DE JESUS DIAS PEREIRA      
059914-3	GUNTHER SEIBERT                    
038449-0	HELOSMAN VALENTE DE FIGUEIREDO     
047440-3	HERBHET MARCIEL BERNARDO DA SILVA  
047491-4	IARA CINTRA DE MORAIS              
025740-8	IARALINE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES        
038555-1	ICARO NOBREGA DE SOUSA             
025766-8	IGOR DOS SANTOS PRAIA              
038580-2	IGOR SILVA OLIVEIRA                
025843-4	IRACYANNE RETTO UHLMANN            
026026-4	IVE REGINA GOMES DOURADO           
004764-7	JALES MONTEIRO FERNANDES           
054391-3	JEFERSON BENTES DA COSTA           
039005-1	JEFERSON DO VALLE RAMOS            
047874-5	JESSICA AYALA LOPEZ                
026523-6	JOANIR RICARDO WILDNER             
047923-7	JOAO CARAM FILHO                   
026558-7	JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA BARBOSA        
026572-5	JOAO EDUARDO CARVALHO CAMPOS       
060505-2	JOAO HENRIQUE BICALHO AZEVEDO      
047951-1	JOAO MARCELO R. DA TRINDADE SILVA  
039200-2	JOEL LEAL DE ANDRADE               
009088-9	JOREL AUGUSTO FRANCA DO NASCIMENTO 
026804-2	JORGE HENRIQUE SILVA DE MELO       
026880-4	JOSE CARDOSO FILHO                 
039340-3	JOSE DE CASTRO MARQUES             
048123-8	JOSE ERISON DOS SANTOS SOUZA       
002102-5	JOSE FERRAZ NETO                   
048132-9	JOSE GILENO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA      
048180-7	JOSE SANDRO DA MOTA RIBEIRO        
039508-9	JUAREZ VIEGAS SILVA                
060848-2	JULIANA NATHASHA PIRES FERRO       
060881-3	JULIONEY COSTA VICENTE             
027700-0	KELYSON DA SILVA FERREIRA          
027703-3	KEMIO DA SILVA FERREIRA            
027871-8	LARA ALANNA XAVIER DA SILVA        
039957-0	LAUDECIR LUZIO FRAZAO DOS ANJOS    
061172-6	LAURA MICHAELLA BATISTA RIBEIRO    
048695-9	LEANDRO FRAZAO LIMA                
028053-7	LEO CLEMENTE                       
028121-2	LEONOR TIAGO E SOUZA               
028320-7	LINDAMIR BEZERRA DA COSTA          
048911-8	LUCAS PARREIRA SOUSA               
028478-8	LUCAS VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA           
010284-3	LUCIANO MOREIRA BARROS             
016332-4	LUCRECIA CHAGAS BARROSO            
028692-2	LUIS ANTONIO COIMBRA DOS R. MIRANDA
028715-2	LUIS FILIPE MARQUES DE SA PAQUETTI 
061591-1	LUIZ ARMANDO BATISTA LOUREIRO      
028753-8	LUIZ DE FRANCA OLIVEIRA FILHO      
028756-1	LUIZ EDGAR DE PAULA PINTO          
040488-4	MANOEL ANIVALDO PEREIRA LIMA FILHO 
028957-8	MARCEL FADEL NAGM                  
028999-8	MARCELLO BORGES DERRICO            
006630-4	MARCELO ALIPIO CANTUARIA DEOLIVEIRA
061790-6	MARCELO GUIMARAES DA SILVA         
055139-8	MARCELO RYUDI TSUZUKI              
029087-2	MARCELO SANTOS DA SILVA            
049252-1	MARCELO VITOR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS  
029286-7	MARCOS ANDRE OLIVEIRA              
040792-9	MARCOS ROBERTO MENDONCA PINTO      
029366-6	MARCUS DIEGO DA SILVA RODRIGUES    
049420-9	MARCUS VINICIUS PINTO DE ANDRADE   
029394-0	MARGARETHE NEVES NORMANDO          
049536-0	MARIA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO REIS ROCH
000556-1	MARIA LEDIANA FERREIRA             
005043-6	MARIVALDO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
030028-3	MATEUS ROSA COIMBRA                
009905-7	MATEUS SCHERER                     
041286-1	MAURA REGINA ALMEIDA DA COSTA      
062338-5	MAURICIO CARDOSO VALERIO JUNIOR    
041294-1	MAURICIO DOS SANTOS PEDROSA        
030083-0	MAX MULLER DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO     
062360-3	MAXIMILLIAN NASCIMENTO DA COSTA    
030087-4	MAXIMO FREITAS ROSENDO MAXIMO      
030112-8	MAYCON ANTONIO MOREIRA             
005057-2	MICHAEL DOUGLAS DA COSTA PAES      
041425-4	MIGUEL DA SILVA BANDEIRA           
041479-8	MIZAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA            
055556-1	MOISES CAMPELO DE LIMA JUNIOR      
030658-7	NELISSON NOGUEIRA LEAO             
041656-7	NELRIANNE JORDAO EUFRASIO          
030680-5	NEUMA DA SILVA PEREIRA             
030716-0	NIKOLAS DE ALMEIDA SEMINARIO       
050248-7	OLAVO OLIMPIO DE MATOS JUNIOR      
050285-2	OSIAS GUALBERTO MIRANDA            
030897-0	OTAVIO AUGUSTO PAIVA               
013104-9	PATRICK ADRIANO LOBATO PEREIRA     
031043-7	PAULA CRISTINA SOUZA BARBOSA       
041939-5	PAULO DOUGLAS AMORAS DE ABREU      
031124-7	PAULO HENRIQUE BATISTA GOMES       
031157-6	PAULO RAIMUNDO COSTA BRAGA JUNIOR  
031182-7	PAULO ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 
050465-4	PAULO RONALDO BOMFIM D OLIVEIRA JR 
050469-8	PAULO SERGIO FELIX MARTINS         
062994-1	PEDRO DE PAOLA DALCIN              
050498-3	PEDRO IVO AMADO SANCHES SALES      
050499-4	PEDRO LEAO DA CUNHA SOARES NETO    
005130-4	POLLYANNA PAOLA MARTINS DE ALMEIDA 
063045-0	PRISCILA MIRANDA DE O. ALBERTINI   
055830-0	PRISCILA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA         
031388-9	RAFAEL ALCANTARA DE FARIAS         
042113-6	RAFAEL DE ARAUJO MAGALHAES         
063174-8	RAIMUNDO MAX BARBOSA GRACA         
031629-7	RAPHAEL ANDRADE DAMASCENO          
063244-5	RARISON ROBERTO ACACIO FORTES      
050774-4	REGINALDO DA COSTA AGUIAR          
013211-1	RENAN DE JESUS PESSOA              
050804-3	RENATA CAPELO ALVES                
015301-2	RENIERI RAYRON DA SILVA CORREIA    
031955-8	RICARDO DE MELO ROCHA              
050951-3	ROBERVANI PAULO RODRIGUES JUNIOR   
050980-8	RODRIGO ARAUJO DE MORAES           
032165-1	RODRIGO COELHO RAMOS               
032186-6	RODRIGO DOS SANTOS SALEM JOSE      
051003-3	RODRIGO MORENO DA SILVA PACHECO    
056204-5	RUTE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA SANTOS    
032602-1	SABRINA GOMES DE SOUZA             
042984-5	SAMUEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA          
056263-6	SANTIAGO SANTOS MANGANOTI          
063826-1	SAULO DIEGO SOARES GOMES           
043091-2	SERGIO FABIANO VALOIS GOUVEA       
051365-6	SHEILA MARIA FACIOLI DOS R BORGES  
033142-9	STENIO RAMOS MEDEIROS GONCALVES    
064049-9	SUELIN GOMES DA SILVA              
051554-9	SUELLEN REGINA DE FREITAS FERREIRA 
018424-7	SUREYMAR PEREIRA XAVIER            
064130-1	TARLYS TAYARA TAVARES DA SILVA     
033486-0	TATIANY MAFRA DA SILVA             
033564-7	THAIS OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA             
033570-5	THAISE FRANCA COELHO               
064240-6	THIAGO DE JESUS SANTA ROSA         
051783-0	THIAGO MATOS SALTAO                
033726-7	THOMAZ STEPHESON DE SOUZA GOMES    
033784-7	ULISSES ALVES RIBEIRO              
064304-5	VAINER BASTOS MUNHOZ               
051904-1	VALMIR JORGE REIS                  
051993-8	VICTOR HUGO MENDONCA BASTOS        
043949-7	WALBER LOPES SEGADILHA             
013639-5	WALLISON DA COSTA COUTINHO         
034265-4	WELTON SANTOS LIMA                 
056721-1	WILLIAM EDUARDO GUEDES DA ROSA     
Curso:	Engenharia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
010842-1	ALCIMAR DA COSTA SOUZA             
044515-0	ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FERREIRA        
020148-3	AMAURI DE SOUSA SANTOS             
015776-3	AURIMAR CARNEIRO FELIX             
021578-6	CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PEREIRA    
021828-5	CHRISTIANE AGUIAR FELIZARDO        
036942-8	EDILSON JOSE DE CARVALHO           
053370-3	EDIMA FRANKLENEI NEVES DE CASTRO   
023754-4	ELSON PEREIRA DE FARIAS JUNIOR     
048005-3	JOELSON DA SILVA FONSECA           
015128-7	JONILSON BARBOSA OTERO             
012393-7	KASDAN DE ASSIS CERDEIRA           
015174-3	LIGIA MOREIRA CORDEIRO             
061402-1	LORENA ROMANA DOS ANJOS NEVES      
028583-8	LUCIANE GUIOMAR BARBOSA            
028641-1	LUCILENE GONCALVES DA COSTA        
041586-0	NAPOLEAO JOSE DA S. BEIRUTH FILHO  
030700-2	NICE SOUZA DE CASTRO               
050777-7	REGIVAN MOTTA DA SILVA             
064848-2	THANUZ COUTINHO SAMPAIO            
033824-8	VALDERSOM EVANGELISTA CASTRO       
Curso:	Engenharia Florestal/Diurno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 04
019153-8	ADALBERTO SOARES BARROSO           
010788-2	ADRIANA MOTA LOBATO                
019505-2	AIRTON REIS DE JESUS               
004382-7	ALESSANDRA DE ARAUJO AQUINO        
010901-5	ALEXANDER ARAUJO COSTA             
010910-6	ALEXSANDRO GARCIA DE SEIXAS        
005765-3	ANDERSON CLAYTON PALHETA BEZERRA   
010498-5	ANDERSON NASCIMENTO DE DEUS        
014393-7	ANDERSON SEIBERT DE OLIVEIRA       
004425-1	ANDRE GUIMARAES COLARES            
011082-0	ANTONIO MARCOS MUNIZ NASCIMENTO    
003927-3	ANTONIO ROBERIO SOUZA DE CASTRO    
005465-4	ARI BATISTA DA COSTA JUNIOR        
005831-6	ARLEIA ALMEIDA GAMA                
021114-8	ARTUR SILVA LEMOS                  
035724-5	AUXILIADORA MARIA GONZAGA DA SILVA 
005850-9	AUZIMARA QUINTINO DE LIRA          
021239-0	BERNARDO SILVA ATAIDE              
002603-1	BRUNA SAMPAIO FERREIRA             
010398-2	BRUNO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA            
021497-6	CARLA MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE GOMES   
002512-9	CARLOS JOSE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA      
005883-8	CAROL PANTOJA DO NASCIMENTO        
005899-6	CILENE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA           
017123-2	CLAUDIO DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA     
000692-8	CLEOMAR SOARES MENDES              
003931-9	DANIEL EPIFANIO MARQUES            
036430-9	DANIEL TAFFAREL GONCALVES CASSOL   
005979-5	DECARTE HILMER GRANA DE ASSIS      
007454-1	DEYSE CAMPOS MENDES                
015416-2	DIEGO CRUZ FERMIM                  
011452-6	DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO          
004578-7	DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS                 
023099-6	EDFRAN NASCIMENTO ANDRADE          
004591-4	EDIVAN ROLA DA CONCEICAO           
006064-6	ELIANE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA           
000713-6	ELIAS LOURENCO VASCONCELOS NETO    
006072-6	ELIEDSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA        
004024-8	ELIFRAN ROQUE LUNA                 
000716-9	ELLEN LEDA SOUZA                   
006115-0	EMERSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO    
006117-2	EMILY GENTIL VINHOTE               
053658-6	ERITON GONCALO RUBEM               
007665-0	EVANDRO INACIO DA COSTA            
007256-7	FABIO ELIAS DE QUEIROZ             
008205-1	FAYRUZY DE MATOS PACHECO           
046815-9	FELIPE GEORGE DUARTE LOPES         
037752-9	FERNANDO FLORENCO DE SOUZA FERNANDE
006209-5	FRANCKIMAR PAZ DE CASTRO           
004051-1	GELSON MENDES DA COSTA             
000729-4	GIBSON DIEGO MARTINS DA SILVA      
006237-9	GILSON DA COSTA FRANCA             
017484-4	GILSON LUNA DE FARIAS              
010431-6	GLEOMAR DOS SANTOS BATISTA         
006265-3	GURGETE OLIVEIRA CAIADO            
009669-4	HEDER ROLIM DE MATOS               
006288-0	HERALDO BRASIL VANDERLEY           
018801-2	HEVELLYN VIANA DE OLIVEIRA         
054179-1	HYRISMONE DA SILVA ALEXANDRE       
006307-6	IGOR PAIVA LEITE                   
009698-9	ISANDRO CARDOSO GOMES              
006325-8	ISRAEL FERREIRA DE PAULA           
002388-3	ITALO GUSTAVO DA CRUZ XENOFONTE    
006328-1	IVANA CARLA CORREA DA SILVA        
006339-4	JACKELINE DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO       
006342-9	JACQUELINE LIMA DOS SANTOS         
006367-8	JENNIFER BRUNO SILVA               
047999-7	JOELMA KEITH RODRIGUES             
026788-9	JORGE ADRIANO MERLO ROSELL         
001733-5	JORGE ELIFAS PICANCO DOS SANTOS    
007480-3	JORGE WILQUERSON CAMPOS MENDES     
006416-0	JOSE FRANCISCO BRUNO SILVA         
012279-6	JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS CASTRO        
006423-9	JOSE MARIA TERCO RAMOS             
003958-0	JOSE RONNIVON ANDRADE FERREIRA     
006431-9	JOSELENY SILVA DE LIMA             
006435-3	JOSIAS VIANA DE FREITAS            
018842-1	JURACI CHAVES DA SILVA             
006461-5	KALIANY MONTEIRO ALVES             
012431-6	KELRY DA SILVA RAMOS               
006510-7	KLINGER RENASSON PEREIRA LEITAO    
015584-7	LEOMIR BARROSO BARRETO             
018862-5	LIDUINA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA    
006568-5	LIVIA MARIA RODRIGUES DE LIMA      
006585-6	LUCIANE MARTINS DA CRUZ            
006586-7	LUCIANE PANTOJA PINHEIRO           
018866-9	LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA PAES            
006587-8	LUCIENE REGINARA N DA SILVA        
016334-6	LUIS ANDRE ABENSUR PADILHA         
006597-0	LUIZ CARLOS BATISTA FIGUEIREDO     
010290-1	LUIZ EUCLIDES PESSOA SOUZA         
061612-9	LUIZ FELIPE DE PAULA LIMA          
006607-5	LYDIA MANUELLE DE SOUZA AUZIER     
028860-0	MAGALI DE SOUZA LUCAS              
055077-1	MAICON RODRIGUES DA SILVA SENE     
006626-8	MANOEL RAIMUNDO LOPES MARTINS      
015491-3	MARCELA LOPES DE LIMA              
006631-5	MARCELO CASTRO DA SILVA            
009840-7	MARCELO GONCALVES SOMBRA           
000792-1	MARCOS ANTONIO SILVA DE SOUZA      
006660-0	MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 
006675-7	MARIA EUZIANE DOS SANTOS SAUNIER   
000557-2	MARIA LUANA ARAUJO SILVA           
006689-3	MARIA NICIENE JEFFESON NOGUEIRA    
005408-5	MARIA OZILANDIA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
006705-6	MARILUCE GONCALVES DE ARAUJO       
062414-0	MICHEL KRISTHIAN LAVOR CRUZ TAMER  
018899-8	MILTON CASTRO DA SILVA             
030408-1	MONICA DANIELLY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
006762-5	MONICA FERNANDES MICHELE           
006763-6	MONICA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA          
000572-1	NATSON DE CASTRO SILIPRANDI        
055648-4	NILDELENE SANTANA SOARES           
030921-3	PABLO ROBERTO DA SILVA OZORIO      
031128-1	PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CRUZ     
006840-2	PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
018918-4	PEDRO CASTRO DA SILVA              
002764-7	RAIANE DA SILVA LEAO               
006865-1	RAIMUNDO CASTRO DA SILVA           
015290-6	RAIMUNDO LUCIO BARROS PINTO        
015603-3	RAQUEL MELO DA SILVA               
018272-9	RICARDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO           
006895-7	RICARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA          
010003-0	ROBERIO DANTAS MAGALHAES           
032101-5	ROBSON ALVES RODRIGUES             
019109-4	ROSENILDO DE CASTRO ALVES          
006959-6	ROZELIA MARTINS DE ARAUJO          
015330-7	SAMIS DA COSTA GOMES               
010735-9	SIDNEY VALENTE MARTINS             
015535-8	SILVANA LOPES DA SILVA             
007021-0	SILVIA ANTONIA COLARES BATISTA     
064036-4	SUAMI LIMA DA SILVA                
007075-4	THAISE CUNHA DOS SANTOS            
007110-0	VANDERLEIA PEREIRA LEAL            
007122-4	VERONICA DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA        
007130-4	VIVIANE MAIA CORREA                
007153-1	WILLIANY PEREIRA DE SOUZA          
016811-4	WILMAR DE LIMA DIAS                
007164-4	ZEYNO SOARES RIBEIRO               
Curso:	Engenharia Florestal/Diurno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 05
010897-6	ALEX MOREIRA MONTEIRO              
010927-5	ALZEMAR DE JESUS CARDOSO           
020314-9	ANA PAULA DA COSTA E SILVA         
020626-2	ANDREIA CUNHA DA FONSECA           
010591-1	ANTONIO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA        
004462-6	AUDINEI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS         
045315-9	CAMILA DA SILVA LEITE              
045956-6	DEISIANE SOUZA DA SILVA            
037225-1	ELISSON FABRICIO OLIVEIRA AMORIM   
006167-2	FERNANDA PASCOAL CAMPOS            
024510-1	FLAMMARION LOPES DOURADO NETO      
000731-8	GIOVANE BATISTA PENHA              
004795-4	JOAO BRAGA DE MOURA                
006400-2	JOHANSSON AZEVEDO RAMOS            
006453-5	JULIANA LEMOS SARAIVA              
006492-2	KELSON AUGUSTO RAMOS BARBOSA       
004258-4	LAILA DE OLIVEIRA MELO             
054946-6	LINDOMAR DOS SANTOS CAMPOS         
017849-3	LUCIELE BACELAR FRANCA             
004951-8	LUIZ MAURICIO DOS SANTOS LEAL      
006604-2	LUIZ ROGERIO MONTEIRO DA SILVA     
018872-7	MANOEL LIBORIO DA COSTA FILHO      
017937-2	MARCIO LIMA DE ABREU               
062282-6	MARKSON LOPES DA SILVA             
030333-9	MIRIAM BARBOSA LIMA                
004293-7	NAGILA DE SOUZA ROCHA              
015259-7	NEIMAR DA SILVA PAULA              
004303-2	PAULO SERGIO REBOUCAS D ALBURQUERQU
019106-1	ROCILDE DA SILVA DE BENEDETTO      
032228-9	RODRIGO WADLER LIMA COUTINHO       
Curso:	Engenharia Florestal/Diurno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 10
005714-2	ALDENIZA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO         
005820-3	ANTONIO JOSE ROSARIO DA CUNHA      
004511-8	CLAUDIO ROSAS DA SILVA             
005993-3	DEYVID SAMIR RODRIGUES DUARTE      
011581-4	ELIAS DE SOUZA MENEZES             
046996-9	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS TAVARES         
000527-6	GEVAN PIRES BARBOSA                
005375-3	JOICY KLAY BARROSO DA SILVA        
006600-8	LUIZ DIEGO FARIAS BELCHIOR         
016486-1	MESAQUE DA SILVA BENEDITO          
016555-7	ORNAN GARCIA SAMIAS                
031664-0	RAQUEL DA SILVA MARQUES            
033644-6	THIAGO CHAVES BRAGA                
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
010748-4	AARON FERREIRA MACHADO             
010749-5	ABILIO JOSE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA   
018703-1	ADELSON TAVARES BATISTA            
010784-8	ADRIANA DA SILVA NUNES             
010796-2	ADRIANE VIEIRA CARDOSO             
010821-6	AGEU RIBEIRO GONDIM                
010830-7	ALBERTO MAGNO SEIXAS DE SOUZA      
010847-6	ALCIONE MOURAO GONCALVES           
010853-4	ALDANIRA COELHO BRANDAO            
010857-8	ALDENICE CRISTINA PESSOA GARCIA    
010860-3	ALDENIRA AZEVEDO BATISTA           
010866-9	ALDENIZES DA SILVA CONCEICAO       
000982-5	ALESSANDRA COSTA DA SILVA          
000983-6	ALESSANDRA TRINDADE MARINHO        
010893-2	ALESSANDRO PEREIRA RIBEIRO         
010899-8	ALEX RAIMUNDO VIANA DA SILVA       
010907-1	ALEXANDRE SEBASTIAO DA S MIRANDA   
010935-5	AMANDA NUNES DE LIMA               
009457-4	ANA CARLA DANTAS FERREIRA          
010947-9	ANA CLARE COSTA DE VASCONCELOS     
011014-8	ANDREA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA           
011029-5	ANDREY AZEDO DAMASCENO             
011076-2	ANTONIO GONCALVES MAIA E S JUNIOR  
021000-9	ANY CARTAGENA PIMENTA BARRONCAS    
010138-4	ATAIDE MARTINS PINTO               
018746-2	BENEDITO DOMINGOS MONTEIRO NETO    
011147-0	BETANIA MARIA RIBEIRO FERREIRA     
011170-9	CARLA DE OLIVEIRA LAGO             
011171-0	CARLA DOS SANTOS DUARTE            
010149-7	CARLIENE DA SILVA BATISTA          
011197-0	CARLOS DA SILVA MENDES             
011210-0	CAROLINY REIS MAFRA                
011216-6	CECILIA AZEVEDO BATALHA            
001004-9	CELINA GOMES DE SOUZA              
011231-5	CHARLENE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO     
011235-9	CHARLEY FARIAS SILVA               
021855-8	CID JOSE LINS DO REGO JUNIOR       
011287-1	CLEUCIONE DOS SANTOS BRANDAO       
011288-2	CLEUDA MARQUES COSTA               
058193-9	CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA       
011404-8	DEBORA MACHADO MARINHO             
011412-8	DEJANIRA CIDADE JACAUNA            
011441-3	DIELLEN FARIAS DE ALMEIDA          
010185-1	DIRLEY SOARES PEREIRA              
011495-7	EDILBERTO TAVARES JACAUNA          
011513-2	EDIRALDO DE SOUZA BATALHA          
011548-3	ELCIO BARBOSA DA SILVA             
011570-1	ELIANA MARTINS DAS NEVES           
019014-8	ELIANA RAMOS DE LIMA               
011579-0	ELIANY FONSECA RIBEIRO             
011587-0	ELINALDO HIPOLITO DOS SANTOS       
011601-1	ELISON DA SILVA FIGUEIRA           
011659-9	ERASMO WELHMES NASCIMENTO ASSUNCAO 
013728-5	ERCILIA SOUZA DA SILVA             
011667-9	ERICA SILVEIRA BEZERRA             
001043-6	EVERTON BULCAO BELTRAO             
011723-0	FABIANE DA SILVA MUNIZ             
011767-2	FRANCIANE SOUZA SANTOS             
011792-3	FRANCINETE PEREIRA BRASIL          
047046-7	FRANK FARACO ANSELMO               
011857-3	GENILDA DE SOUZA BATISTA           
011871-1	GESSICA COSTA DA SILVA             
011877-7	GIDAEL DE SOUZA XAVIER             
011912-3	GISELI PEREIRA DOS REIS            
011922-5	GLEDISON FONSECA DAS CHAGAS        
011924-7	GLEICIMAR MACIEL DE SOUZA          
011934-9	GRACENILDA BENTES PIO              
011944-1	GREICIANE PANTOJA TAVARES          
012033-6	INGRID SOCORRO LIMA CID            
054209-0	IRANETE RODRIGUES FONTENELLE       
012062-1	IVANEI DA SILVA AZEDO              
060248-4	IZANE MARIA DE SOUZA MATOS         
012102-2	JADER APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        
010241-2	JANDER MACHADO GOMES               
012131-7	JANICE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES        
012140-8	JEAN DA SILVA BRITO                
012143-1	JEAN PASCOAL NOVO                  
001075-4	JEANE DE MATOS BATISTA             
012169-1	JOAO AUGUSTO BRANDAO DE MENEZES    
012185-1	JOAO MAURICIO LAGO CECILIO         
001079-8	JOAO RODRIGUES ALFAIA              
012199-7	JOCENILDA PAIVA ROSAS              
012213-8	JOEL MAIA BARROS                   
060628-2	JORGE NILDER DE MACEDO             
010255-8	JOSE AGNALDO DOS REIS GUIMARAES    
012273-0	JOSE HAROLDO FARIAS DE LIMA        
012311-9	JOSIANE SAMPAIO BENTES             
012332-4	JOZIANE GEMAQUE DA SILVA           
012351-7	JUCIMARA COSTA DA SILVA            
012376-6	KARINA CID BRITO                   
003248-7	KARINA OLIVEIRA COSTA              
012389-1	KARLIE DE CASTRO PEREIRA           
012392-6	KARYNE RIBEIROS DE MEDEIROS MARTINS
012411-2	KEILA FERNANDES DE MATOS           
012435-0	KENNY DE SOUZA ROCHA               
012436-1	KETRIN DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO          
001094-7	KEYSE MARIA SOUZA VALENTE          
012442-9	KILDERSON SERRAO DE SOUZA          
012457-6	LARA TRICIA TEIXEIRA DA CRUZ       
001097-0	LEA CLEONILDA BELTRAO DOS SANTOS   
012478-1	LEILIANE AMAZONAS DA SILVA         
018859-0	LEINA DAS GRACAS CASTRO            
048806-8	LILIAN DEBORA FURTADO LIMA         
012527-3	LIVIA CURSINO DE SOUZA             
012533-1	LORENA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO            
012553-5	LUCELIA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA       
012554-6	LUCENILDA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA        
012597-7	LUCRECIA RIBEIRO CONCEICAO DA CRUZ 
012609-4	LUIZ PAULO BATISTA DE SOUZA        
012630-1	MAIKE DE BRITO LAVOR               
012657-2	MARCELO CASTRO PORTO               
012662-9	MARCELO MARQUES DE SOUZA           
012681-2	MARCIA SARMENTO DE AZEVEDO         
029262-9	MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA             
012741-7	MARIA CEULINA MEDEIROS DINELLY     
012747-3	MARIA CRISTIANE FRANCA DA COSTA    
012758-6	MARIA DAS DORES SANTOS AZEVEDO     
012824-9	MARIA LORETO CUNHA TEIXEIRA        
012871-6	MARILENE DA SILVA AZEVEDO          
012874-9	MARILENE SOARES                    
012875-0	MARILIA ESTER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS  
012891-0	MARIO FRANCO DA SILVA GLORIA       
012954-8	MIKIELEN SHOJI DE CASTRO           
012985-5	NAIARA GUERREIRO DIAS              
012992-4	NAIRA LOURENA DE SOUZA TORRES      
013011-5	NAYME PIMENTEL OLIVEIRA            
001141-7	NAZARE LIMA REIS                   
001142-8	NEREIDA DOS SANTOS BUTEL           
013043-3	NIRVANA DE SOUZA LIMA              
013047-7	NORMA SOARES SANTOS                
013065-9	ONEIDE CONCEICAO BRITO             
013100-5	PATRICIA ROSANEIDE NUNES PEREIRA   
009981-9	RAILSON DO CARMO DOS SANTOS        
013167-4	RAIMUNDO GLEIDISON DE SOUZA GOMES  
013168-5	RAIMUNDO JOSE AZEVEDO DA SILVA     
013179-8	RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO FILHO 
013197-0	RAYANNA SILVA MACIEL               
013205-3	REGINA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA          
013241-7	RICARDO PAES REIS                  
013242-8	RICARDO TAVARES MOUTA              
001161-1	RIDSON DOS SANTOS BARBOSA          
013245-1	RILDO DA CUNHA TEIXEIRA            
013246-2	RILDO GLORIA CANTO                 
013247-3	RILDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA          
013256-4	ROBERTA PRESTES JACAUNA            
010340-4	ROMUALDO NETO COELHO FURTADO       
013350-1	ROSILENE VIANA LINHARES            
013363-6	ROZINEIDE PIMENTEL DE SOUZA        
013404-8	SARAI ALFAIA DE CASTRO             
013411-7	SEBASTIANA TRINDADE A SILVEIRA     
013413-9	SEBASTIAO LUIZ DA CUNHA TEIXEIRA   
013415-1	SELLYS NARA DA SILVA ARAUJO        
013444-6	SIMONE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA         
013469-5	SONIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES           
001178-0	SORAIA GOMES GLORIA                
013475-3	SORAY ALMEIDA GONCALVES            
013487-7	SUELLEN TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO        
001181-5	SUENIA COSTA DA SILVA              
013491-3	SULYENE COSTA FONSECA              
001186-0	TARCISIO DO ROSARIO DE SOUZA TAVARE
001188-2	TED CECILIO DA SILVA               
013541-6	TELLIAN DA SILVA PRESTES           
013566-5	TIAGO DA SILVA ARAUJO              
013610-2	VANESSA BRENA PIMENTEL PICANCO     
010372-2	WANDERLEIA DE SOUSA BITENCOURT     
052170-2	WERMERSON TEIXEIRA DO AMARAL       
013661-3	WILCIELE SOUZA MARINHO             
013691-9	ZENIR ANDRADE DE SOUZA             
013692-0	ZENYR COIMBRA RODRIGUES            
013693-1	ZETH CHOJI PEDRENO                 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 04
015659-9	ADRIANE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS         
003995-5	ADRIANO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE       
015662-4	ADRIANO PONTES TEIXEIRA            
015669-1	AIRTON LAURENTE BENTO              
015387-4	ALAN PAULO ROCHA REIS              
015678-2	ALCIMEIRE ALVARADO DE MELO         
015680-6	ALCINDO PENHA DO NASCIMENTO        
015694-2	ALEX CABRAL CARVALHO               
015695-3	ALEXANDRA MACEDO PEREIRA           
015697-5	ALEXANDRE EPIFANIO DOS SANTOS      
015702-5	ALEXSANDRO FREITAS COSTA           
001240-9	AMANDA TEODOMIRA VIANA GUIDA       
015717-2	ANA CARLA DA CUNHA PEREIRA         
015725-2	ANA MARIA CRUZ COSTA               
015745-6	ANDREA SILVA VASCONCELOS           
015752-5	ANGELA CALDAS DA SILVA             
015761-6	ANTONIO CLAUDOMIRO DA CRUZ PINTO   
015768-3	ARETA NASCIMENTO HIDALGO           
014733-7	ARLOS MARICAUA PEREIRA             
015772-9	ARTEMISSE DA CRUZ OBANDO           
015711-6	AURINEIDE FIGUEIRA DA SILVA        
015816-4	CILENE PINHEIRO DUARTE             
014740-6	CLAUCIONE DACIO CACAU              
015824-4	CLAUDEVANE PERDONO DE ARAUJO       
002353-2	CLAUDIONE BRASIL GOES              
015836-8	CLAUDIONOR CARNEIRO DA SILVA       
015847-1	CORDELIA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE   
014747-3	CRISTINEI CORREA FERMIN            
015862-0	DAMIAO DE SA ELIAS                 
015863-1	DAMIAO REIS RODRIGUES              
015871-1	DARCILEIA DE OLIVEIRA ZAGURI       
015413-9	DARLENO RAMOS MAFRA                
015877-7	DAYNIR PEREA MUNIZ                 
015886-8	DENIS FRANK MOREIRA DOS SANTOS     
015417-3	DJANY RODRIGUES ARAUJO             
015936-1	ELIANA GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA        
015951-0	ELISOMAR LAZARO JOSE               
015956-5	ELIZANGELA DA SILVA ALVES          
000270-0	ELIZANY AREVALO RAMIRES            
015968-9	EMMANUELLITO ALEXANDRE S DE OLIVEIR
015980-5	ERICO ROCHA DA SILVA               
015981-6	ERIKA DANIELA HOLANDA COSTA        
015996-3	FABIANO DE SA DE ASSIS             
016002-9	FABRICIO NASCIMENTO GRACA          
016056-3	GIGLIOLA DAHIANNA MORAES RIBEIRO   
016058-5	GILCELIA DA SILVA SANTANA          
016061-0	GILDASIO ARAUJO DA SILVA           
016062-1	GILRIMAR BINDA DA SILVA            
016072-3	GISLENE ROCHA PEIXOTO              
016077-8	GLEICIANE LEAO GOUVEA              
018616-3	GRACIELA FAIA GARCIA               
016081-4	GRAYCIANE VALENTE MARQUES          
016082-5	GRECILENE FIRMINO LEON             
016083-6	GREGORIO ALBERTO TANANTA LEMUS     
001417-6	IDELCIMAR RAMOS DE PAULA           
000283-5	ISRAEL RUBEN CASTELO BRANCO        
016118-0	IVALDETE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS        
016120-4	IVAN RODRIGUES DE SOUZA            
016142-0	JAIRO DA SILVA LIMA                
001439-2	JAMISON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA        
016144-2	JANDERSON BEZERRA FELIX            
016822-7	JANIO RAMIRES OBANDO               
000286-8	JANNE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS          
016159-9	JENNIFER DIAZ CAMARENA             
016177-1	JOAO DOS SANTOS                    
016225-2	JOSILANE SOCORRO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
014795-1	JOSILENE LOPES CACAU               
001468-7	JOSIMAR BEZERRA DE SOUZA           
016231-0	JOYCE DE FREITAS FORTES            
016236-5	JUCELINO PACIFICO SIQUEIRA         
001480-3	KARLA ARAUJO PAZ                   
016250-3	KARYNN GABRIELLA RODRIGUES APOLONIO
016271-8	LAECE AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO MOY    
016272-9	LAISA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS AUGUSTO  
016279-6	LEIDIANE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO        
016283-2	LENILDA NOGUEIRA CRUZ              
016294-5	LEYDE NAIRA ARAUJO DA SILVA        
015494-6	MARCELO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO        
001522-6	MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA             
016375-5	MARCIA ERIKA FELIX MARQUES         
016386-8	MARCO ANTONIO BATALHA DA SILVA     
001530-6	MARCONI JOSE DA SILVA              
000305-4	MARCOS ANTONIO BICHARRA LUNA       
016391-5	MARCY DE OLIVEIRA PERES            
016395-9	MARIA ANGELICA MAGALHAES R MARTINS 
007817-8	MARIA DA CONCEICAO B DE O FILHA    
016415-6	MARIA DO SOCORRO ALVES DE SOUZA    
014820-5	MARIA ISABEL DE MENEZES BARBOSA    
016439-4	MARIA RITA GOMES FORTES            
016457-6	MARISOL VALENCIA ATAYDE            
016460-1	MARLEM RIGLISON SILVA FERREIRA     
000649-5	MARLY LOPES MESQUITA               
016480-5	MAXLUCIA DO NASCIMENTO BRANDAO     
001568-0	MAYARA LOPES DE AZEVEDO            
016491-8	MICHAEL SAMPAIO CARDOSO            
016505-7	MIRLEY RODRIGUES DE JESUS          
016510-4	MONICA BEZERRA PIRES               
016521-7	NAZARENO PAULA MENDES              
016532-0	NEIZA TANANTA SAMIAS               
016592-2	RAIRO CARVALHO DA COSTA            
016594-4	RANIERY ROCHA AREVALO              
016596-6	RAQUEL DE LIMA ROCHA               
016607-2	REJANE DE PAULA AGUIAR             
014841-0	RENATO GARCIA DA SILVA             
015523-4	RILDO DA SILVA SEABRA              
016621-0	RIZELDA MOREIRA LEANDRO            
016630-1	ROBSON MONTALVAO MARTINS           
015525-6	ROGIANE JEAN CRUZ                  
016640-3	ROMACELE KARPOWICZ MENEZES         
016656-1	ROSEANE DO NASCIMENTO HILARIO      
016668-5	ROSIRENE GOMES DAMASCENO DA SILVA  
000324-7	ROSMELIA ANDRADE RABELO            
016675-4	SADRAQUE BARBOSA DO VALE           
016677-6	SAMIA MARA PERES OBANDO            
016686-7	SANDRO MARTINS DE LIMA             
016689-0	SAULO RICARDO MANUTIANA TANGOA     
016693-6	SEBASTIAO PINHEIRO ABENSUR         
051343-0	SERGIO DE MORAES BARBOSA           
016702-0	SIDNEY DA COSTA REIS JUNIOR        
001661-6	SUELANE DE SOUZA BARBOSA           
016728-0	SUSY ADRIANE FRANCA DA SILVA       
001664-9	SUSY PINHO GOMES                   
018659-4	TACIARA MATIAS BRAGA               
016747-3	TIMOTEO CARDOSO MULLER             
016751-9	VAGNO SOUZA DOS SANTOS             
014868-1	VALERI VASCONCELOS ACRIZ           
014870-5	VANDO MARCIO DACIO REPUCA          
000656-4	VANDRICIA GOMES BARROSO            
016770-2	VANUZIA SILVA DE ASSIS             
001685-4	VAULISMAR MARQUES DA SILVA         
014872-7	VINICIOS BRITO MAIA                
016780-4	WALACE DO NASCIMENTO               
016784-8	WALDEMIR BARBOZA DOS SANTOS        
016795-1	WANDREA SYLVIA LORETTA A DE MORAES 
016802-3	WELLINGTON TENAZOR JEAN            
016807-8	WILLIAM DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
016810-3	WILLIAM PEIXOTO DE AQUINO          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
005440-5	ADINE VAZ CAMPOS                   
003997-7	ALDENIS COELHO VELOSO              
016939-9	ALDERLANE SOARES DAS NEVES         
016941-3	ALDINIRO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA       
016942-4	ALESSANDRA ARAUJO DE CASTRO        
016949-1	ALFRANS DA MATA BATALHA            
000010-2	ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA BRAGA        
017011-5	ANETE JANE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA     
003625-2	ANTONIA TELNIZE DA SILVA MONTEIRO  
004009-9	ARI CORREA                         
000021-5	ARINILCE RODRIGUES SENA            
017103-8	CHARLES BARBOSA DOS REIS           
017108-3	CHRISTIAN CASTRO DA SILVA          
000036-2	CLAUDIONORA DE OLIVEIRA GIMA       
017130-1	CLEIDIANE SOUZA BARBOSA            
017141-4	CRISTIANE GOMES BACELAR            
000040-8	CRISTIANE GOMES DE ARAUJO          
017143-6	CRISTIANO LINEKER O DE ARAUJO      
000041-9	DANIELE CRISTINA DA ROCHA MEIRELES 
018677-6	DANNES RIBEIRO MONTEIRO            
007453-0	DARLEI FERREIRA GOMES              
017189-0	DIEGO RAFAEL LIMA BATISTA          
017196-9	DINALVA SEVERIANO ALVES            
017204-2	DORVANIR CRUZ DAS CHAGAS           
000414-8	DYEGO MARCONDES SOUZA DE CASTRO    
017219-9	EDIMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA           
000053-3	EDIVONE CAVALCANTE BALIEIRO        
017236-0	ELAISE SALES DA SILVA              
000058-8	ELIELDO BATISTA DE LIMA            
017283-7	ELIZANGELA ARAUJO DA SILVA         
017292-8	ELQUIANE SALDANHA MEDEIROS         
017293-9	ELRIVANE GAMA DA SILVA             
017294-0	ELSHIRLEY CHAVES DO CARMO          
053602-0	EMERSON DOS SANTOS E SOUZA         
004032-8	ERONILDA ALVES DE CASTRO           
017326-1	ESTROGILDO CARVALHO BENJAMIN       
000071-5	EUNICE CEZARIO DA SILVA            
004033-9	EZIRA LISBOA VAZ                   
004036-2	FLAVIA PAULA DE ARAUJO             
017393-2	FRANCILENE RIBEIRO LIMA            
017402-6	FRANCIS WOLNEY GONCALVES BARBOSA   
017417-3	FRANCISCO BATISTA DE LIMA          
000079-3	FRANCISCO SIDENEI ANDRADE CORREA   
017453-7	GEICINEI SILVA DO NASCIMENTO       
004052-2	GEMALLYEL NEVES LASMAR             
017465-1	GEOMARA DA SILVA BALBINO           
017498-0	GLAUCIONE RODRIGUES PEREIRA        
017522-3	GREICENILDA EUFRAZIO PINTO         
007471-2	HELDER FERNANDES FILGUEIRA         
000092-0	IDALICE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO      
017562-1	INEZ MUNIS SIQUEIRA                
017563-2	INGLESSON BRAGA SITUBA             
017568-7	ISA MIXELE CAVALCANTE NERY         
003736-8	ISAC NETO DA SILVA                 
017572-3	IVAN MOTA TORO                     
017588-1	IZANEIDE GOMES DE LIMA             
018497-4	JANDRESON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA        
017639-5	JECELLIAN FURTADO MIRANDA          
017657-7	JIMMY BRAGA DORNELAS               
009371-9	JONILZA CACIA APARICIO QUEIROZ     
017712-7	JOSE KARINO SOUZA CARIOCA          
017725-2	JOSE RAIMUNDO COBOS                
017739-8	JOYCIMARA ARAUJO DE CASTRO         
017746-7	JUCILENE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS        
007482-5	KASSIA LISIANE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
004078-2	KATHIA KELLEM CAMPOS SALES         
017781-0	KEILYANE LOPES BATALHA             
009373-1	KEINY WALLACE SILVA DOS SANTOS     
017790-1	KLEYTON CABRAL DE MOURA            
017795-6	LAURA ANNE BEZERRA DA SILVA        
009374-2	LAYNA CIBELE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA     
017815-3	LEONILZA QUEIROZ DA COSTA          
017839-1	LUCIANA BATALHA LOPES              
017843-7	LUCIANA PERES LIMA                 
017851-7	LUCINEI ROSAS CAMPELO              
017877-7	LUZILENE DA COSTA MENDONCA         
017878-8	LUZINEY GUERREIRO CAMARDELA        
017903-2	MARCELO CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE       
000140-1	MARCELO DE SOUZA MIRANDA           
017925-8	MARCIA PINHEIRO DE AMORIM          
017941-8	MARCLELIA QUEIROZ DA COSTA         
017951-0	MARCOS JAMISSON BANES TRINDADE     
017961-2	MARIA ANDREA SOUZA ABREU           
017965-6	MARIA APARECIDA MONTEIRO TAVARES   
007202-3	MARIA DAS DORES DA SILVA MONTEIRO  
017982-7	MARIA DE JESUS FERREIRA BARRETO    
018004-1	MARIA JOSE DA SILVA VASQUES        
000156-9	MARIA ODETE MEIRELES QUINTELO      
000158-1	MARIA SILMARA ALVES DA SILVA       
041099-0	MARIA SILVIA FEITOSA DE SOUZA      
007494-9	MARIA SUZANA BARROS GONCALVES      
018048-3	MARISOL FRAZAO CORREA              
018074-5	MICKELYNE MEDIM DA SILVA           
018082-5	MIRIAN DE SOUZA EGAS FIGUEIREDO    
018096-1	MONIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA           
018106-6	NARA BARBOSA DE SOUZA              
018127-1	NEREIDE GOMES PINHEIRO AMORIM      
018129-3	NEUZELY DO SOCORRO QUEIROZ GOMES   
003332-2	NEUZIANE SERGIO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA  
018133-9	NICLAUDIA LIMA CAVALCANTE          
018136-2	NIELLY GOMES FERREIRA              
018144-2	NUBIO ALVES NOGUEIRA               
000182-1	OCIMAR MARTINS ALVES               
000191-2	ORINILSA AMORIM DE LIMA            
018158-8	ORIVILSON CORDOVIL LOPES JUNIOR    
000197-8	PATRICIA LEMOS BALBINO             
004114-9	PIERRE PEDROSA CORREA              
007505-5	RAIANE MARA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA  
018221-8	RAIMUNDA RIBEIRO DE LIMA           
005156-4	RAYSA MAIA DAS MERCES              
000211-9	REJANE PATRICIA ZANYS DA COSTA     
004122-9	ROBERTO ADONIAS DE PAULA           
018284-3	ROBERTO LEANDRO SALAZAR            
018301-7	ROMILDA BONETH AMARAL              
004127-4	ROSA MARIA MORAES PRAIANO          
018318-6	ROSANA VERONIQUE BACELAR BARBOSA   
018321-1	ROSANGELA LIRA DE SOUZA            
003398-0	ROSIMEIRE LIMA DA SILVA            
007435-8	ROSINEIDE GOMES SOMBRA AMORIM      
018348-2	RUBEM ASSIS BALIEIRO               
000222-2	SANDERSON PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO   
018374-4	SARA SOUZA DA SILVA                
018382-4	SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUSA FONSECA       
018386-8	SHIRLENE RODRIGUES DE MORAES       
004134-3	SINEIA GUIMARAES DA COSTA          
018434-9	TANIA ALCIELE TAVARES RAMOS        
018481-6	URANIA CAVALCANTE FERREIRA         
018494-1	VANDERCLEY LIMA DE ALENCAR         
005651-4	WESLEY RANNIERY PASSOS RODRIGUES   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
010855-6	ALDELY CARDOSO NUNES               
010915-1	ALINE LIMA DA SILVA                
010929-7	ALZILENE FERREIRA MACIEL           
010962-8	ANA HELENA RODRIGUES MELEM         
011075-1	ANTONIO DA COSTA FERREIRA JUNIOR   
011131-2	AURELIO DE MELO MACHADO            
011134-5	AVENILZA TOKUTA CASTRO             
011145-8	BERNA CRISTINA DE SOUZA VIANA      
052818-9	BRUNO CARVALHO                     
011194-7	CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR     
011317-0	CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA      
011344-3	DAISSON MARTINS DA SILVA           
010178-2	DARCILIO DA COSTA E COSTA          
011420-8	DENIZE MARIA SOUZA DE AZEVEDO      
011501-8	EDILSON ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA         
010197-5	ELISABETH DA SILVA GONCALVES       
001035-6	ENESIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS            
011935-0	GRACENITA CIDADE DE SOUZA          
001200-1	JOAO RIBEIRO COSTA                 
012204-7	JOCIFRAN TAVARES DE SOUZA          
012405-4	KEDSON MELO SIQUEIRA               
012473-6	LEANE OLIVEIRA SANTOS              
004943-8	LUIS FELIPE DAIBES DE ANDRADE      
012650-5	MARCELA DE SOUZA BARAUNA           
010295-6	MARIA DO CARMO FIGUEIREDO BENTES   
012876-1	MARILIA SOARES GONCALVES           
013172-1	RAIMUNDO JULIO A DE LIMA           
013243-9	RICELLE RODRIGUES GOMES            
032253-0	ROMARIO FONSECA DE SOUZA           
007052-7	TAIANA DA SILVA CABRAL             
005270-5	THIAGO ARAUJO DA CUNHA             
013621-5	VERANILCE ALVES MUNIZ              
013652-2	WELLINGTON DE JESUS SILVA DAMASCENO
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 05
015742-3	ANDRE LUIZ PEIXOTO                 
015759-2	ANTONIO ADALBERTO DE LIMA SILVA    
015769-4	ARLENE MIRANDA SILVA               
004174-1	ARMANDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA        
015834-6	CLAUDIONEI ALVES                   
015865-3	DANDREA CHAVES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA   
015868-6	DANIELE ADRIANE DE O. CARNEIRO     
016168-0	JOANA DARC MONTEIRO DE O SANTOS    
016202-5	JOSE ANTONIO GRECO                 
016208-1	JOSE GENILDO DOS SANTOS            
016241-2	JULIO CESAR UCHOAS DOS SANTOS      
016336-8	LUIS EDUARDO GARCEZ DE OLIVEIRA    
000641-7	MARIA DA CONCEICAO DA SILVA NUNES  
005415-4	MARISANGELA DE SOUSA MARINHO       
016468-9	MARQUIZETE SALVADOR VENANCIO       
016476-9	MAURICIO DA SILVA ALVES            
001586-2	NAZILENE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA         
016525-1	NEIDE DAIANE MELO RAMOS            
016526-2	NEIZE MARIA DA SILVA               
014837-4	PERPETUA RABELO NASCIMENTO         
016573-9	QUEIZA ALENCAR MONTEIRO            
000317-8	REGILSON SIMAO DOS SANTOS          
016613-0	RICARDO CARDOZO CORDEIRO           
016624-3	ROBERTA ALMEIDA RODRIGUES          
016671-0	RUI NELIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA         
016676-5	SAMARA CRISTINA SILVA MARQUES      
016678-7	SAMUEL RAMOS DO MONTE              
016688-9	SARA CRUZ LEAL CAJE LOPES          
016717-7	SINVAL TORRES RODRIGUES JUNIOR     
016756-4	VALDERI DA SILVA AGUIAR            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
016944-6	ALESSANDRA MORO VARONI DE OLIVEIRA 
016946-8	ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS CHAVES        
016979-7	ANA GLAUCIA SOUSA LIMA             
017042-2	ARIANE LIMA BETTIM                 
017061-5	AULEANE COSTA VASCONCELOS          
017342-1	EVELIN LOMAR VIANA BULLE           
017387-4	FRANCIELE LIMA BETTIM              
017444-6	GABRIELA DA COSTA DOS SANTOS       
000085-1	GEORGE HARRISON MEIRELES DE ARAUJO 
017556-3	IARLAN BATALHA PINTO               
017580-3	IVE DE ALMEIDA BRANDAO ABRANTES    
017585-8	IZABEL APARECIDA GUMERCINO CESARIO 
017608-8	JANAINA AGUIAR DA SILVA BITENCOURT 
017642-0	JEFFERSON DE CARVALHO MENDES       
017646-4	JERUSA CRISTINO DA S BELFORT PEREIR
017819-7	LIDIANE DALAPICOLA CEZARIO         
000133-2	LUCINEIDE LOPES FIRMINO DE LIMA    
018010-9	MARIA JULIA FREITAS DA SILVA       
018309-5	ROSA MARIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS     
018357-3	SALETE ANGELA SILVA DE CASTRO      
018358-4	SALIMARA FELIPE DE MOURA E SOUZA   
018415-6	SONIA MARIA REIS LEMOS             
018435-0	TANIA CRISTIANE GONCALVES DA SILVA 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 10
010840-9	ALCILENE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA      
011234-8	CHARLES VALENTE DOS SANTOS         
001081-2	JORGE VIEIRA BELEM                 
012980-0	NAASSON DE SOUZA MENEZES           
010364-2	THIAGO DA COSTA RIBEIRO            
001194-0	TOMAS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 10
001325-3	DEONORA NICANOR ALFREDO            
014776-8	FRANCISCO DA SILVA                 
016084-7	GREICE JANE MONTEIRO DA SILVA      
000288-0	JOANA HILARIO GUIMARAES            
000290-4	JOELSON BERNALDINO RODRIGUES       
001579-3	MISLENE METCHACUNA MARTINS MENDES  
Curso:	Licenciatura em Biologia/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 10
017155-0	DANIELE LEMOS COSTA                
000118-3	JOVANE NOTENO NEVES                
017898-2	MARCELLE LOPES DE QUEIROZ          
018217-2	RAIMUNDA FRANCINILDA BRAGA LOPES   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Geografia/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 04
014714-4	ABNILDO CORDEIRO GONCALVES         
001207-8	ADILSON FERNANDES BRITO            
015663-5	ADRIANO SALDANHA RODRIGUES         
001219-2	ALCINIR CANUTO SOARES              
001226-1	ALDENICE CASTRO DOS REIS           
015698-6	ALEXANDRE MARIANO CARVALHO         
015704-7	ALINE FRANCOISE LIMA NUNES         
015388-5	ALMIRLENE GOES TAVARES             
052509-9	AMAURY NEVES DE BRITO              
015730-9	ANA PAULA LAINETTI                 
002339-4	ANDREISE MACIEL GOES               
001255-6	ANDREZA BARBOSA DA SILVA           
000254-0	ANILDO BERNARDINO PEREIRA          
001259-0	ANNY TAMARA DA SILVA FERMIN        
018596-6	ANTONIA GARCIA NASCIMENTO          
014731-5	ANTONIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS        
001274-9	BETY PAREDES PERES                 
001275-0	CARIS DOS SANTOS VIANA             
015796-7	CARLOS CEZAR ALVES DOS SANTOS      
015800-6	CARLOS JAVIER LAURENTE RIBEIRO     
015820-0	CLAUDECI TEIXEIRA BRITO            
001289-6	CLAUDIA PATRICIA SILVA GRACA       
015831-3	CLAUDIA RAMIRES MOCAMBITE          
001294-3	CLESON KENNED DA SILVA FIRMINO     
015848-2	COSME SABINO DE OLIVEIRA           
001302-6	CUNHATAI DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO   
015867-5	DANIEL ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA           
000606-4	DARCILENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA       
001313-9	DARCLINGER FERREIRA DE SOUZA       
000610-0	DENIS LINDER ROJAS DE PAIVA        
001324-2	DENIZE TEJADA GOMES                
015890-4	DEYSE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA             
015900-9	DINEICY SOUZA PESSOA               
015906-5	EDECLEIA GOMES DA SILVA COSTA      
015935-0	ELIANA DE ARAUJO BARROSO           
001345-7	ELIANE DA SILVA BRANDAO            
001352-6	ELVIS PRESLEY GRACA SOUZA          
015977-0	ERICA MOURA MENDES                 
015978-1	ERICA RITA BRAGA BATISTA           
016013-2	FLAVIA MUCA DA CONCEICAO           
001374-2	FRANCISCO A C DE F DOS SANTOS      
001378-6	FRANCISCO LIMA MACIEL              
001385-5	FREDSON SILVA LIMA                 
016047-2	GABRIEL CARDOSO MULLER             
001395-7	GERSON MORAIS GOMES                
016076-7	GLAUCINEI BARBOSA TORRES           
007335-5	HELDER MARCELO RODRIGUES PANDURO   
016110-2	ILMA DE SOUZA BARBOSA              
001419-8	ILTON HUANIRES MENDES              
001425-6	ISIS GUEDES MARINHO                
016121-5	IVANEI DE MELO RODRIGUES           
001429-0	IVETE CASTRO MOREIRA               
016128-2	IVIANE ASSIS DA SILVA              
018621-0	JACINEI GARCIA DEVEZA              
001441-6	JANDERCLEY DA SILVA E SILVA        
016152-2	JARDELINO MOURA MOTA               
016155-5	JEAN PAULO DE JESUS TELLO          
016176-0	JOAO DE BRITO MOREIRA              
000624-6	JOAO DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS          
016187-3	JOEL ROCHA PEREIRA                 
016197-5	JORCILEI ROCHA DE SOUZA            
001457-4	JOSE CARLOS SANTOS ALMEIDA         
001460-9	JOSE FRANCISCO BINDA BRASIL        
015460-6	JOSE VALDO RABELO LARANHAGA        
016220-7	JOSIANE DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE      
016221-8	JOSIAS MARTINS BRITO               
001475-6	JUCIVELTON DUMONT CAVALCANTE       
016252-5	KATHLIN BEZERRA DA SILVA           
001482-5	KEDMA SINARA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO  
015470-8	KELLYANNE LARISSA DOS S DE SOUZA   
016266-1	KELY CRISTINA PINTO RODRIGUES      
015476-4	LEILANE AIMANE MARTINS             
016313-1	LUCELIA CHAGAS BARROSO             
014809-0	LUCIA NUNES GONCALVES              
001504-4	LUCIANA DA SILVA BARBOSA           
015482-2	LUCIANA TENAZOR COELHO             
016320-0	LUCIANE CALDAS PEREIRA             
015484-4	LUCIANO AMORIM RODRIGUES           
014811-4	LUCIJANE DOS SANTOS INHUMA         
001508-8	LUCINEIDE DA SILVA FORTES          
015489-9	LUIZ JACAUNA RAMIRES FILHO         
001514-6	LUZANIRA HILARIO DA SILVA          
001516-8	LUZIETE ALVES VELOSO               
016349-3	LUZIGLEIDE FERREIRA FRANCO         
018637-8	LUZINEIA LEITE MARTINS             
016357-3	MAGNO PESO CAJUEIRO                
016362-0	MANOEL CARNEIRO JANUARIO           
001520-4	MARCELA MELO DE OLIVEIRA           
016369-7	MARCELO FERREIRA                   
000637-1	MARCELO MOURA DE CARVALHO          
016374-4	MARCIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA           
016387-9	MARCOS CESAR ROSA FILHO            
016390-4	MARCREA DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
016404-3	MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE PAIVA   
015499-1	MARIA DE NAZARE TOURINHO FERMIN    
016413-4	MARIA DO CARMO BATISTA DE SOUZA    
001548-6	MARIA FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA          
016424-7	MARIA IVALDEIA RUIZ DE BRITO       
000644-0	MARIA JOSE NOGUEIRA DE MATOS       
001562-4	MARINES SILVA DOS SANTOS           
014824-9	MARINETE MARTINS MOREIRA           
001564-6	MARIVONE ROCHA DA SILVA            
016464-5	MARLINDA RAMOS GONCALVES           
016488-3	MEURI VIEIRA RODRIGUES             
001580-6	MISSILEIDE DA SILVA PEREIRA        
015508-5	NARDA RODRIGUES CASTELO BRANCO     
016520-6	NAUVA SEVALHO FORTES               
016563-7	PAULO BRITO MARTINS                
016574-0	RAFAELA DACIO FALCAO               
001610-5	RAIMUNDA PEREIRA MARQUES           
001611-6	RAIMUNDO ALISSON VIANA DE BARROS   
001612-7	RAIMUNDO CARLOS LIMA DE PAULA      
014839-6	RAIMUNDO JOSENEI SABINO MALHEIROS  
001618-3	RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA        
001622-9	REGILANE MELO CATIQUE              
001633-2	ROSALVO DO NASCIMENTO JEAN         
015529-0	ROSANGELA COSTA PINTO              
001638-7	ROSELI GOMES DE ALMEIDA            
001639-8	ROSEMEIRE COSTA OLIVEIRA           
001640-1	ROSENEIDE MESQUITA BARBOSA         
016682-3	SANDRA SAMARA SARAIVA RODRIGUES    
001652-5	SEBASTIANA ARAUJO DE SOUZA         
001656-9	SILVANA COSTA DA SILVA             
001663-8	SUELY PEREIRA CAVALCANTE           
016733-7	TAMA ARAUJO MILLER                 
016746-2	TIAGO ROCHA DA SILVA               
018662-9	TONY TORRES DA CONCEICAO           
018663-0	VALDELENA RAMOS LOPES              
001674-1	VALDERLAN COSTA PANTALEAO          
001676-3	VALDERLANIA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO 
016759-7	VALDILENE CURICO DA SILVA          
001678-5	VALQUIRIA DE LIMA RODRIGUES        
016769-9	VANIA BALIEIRO MARTINS             
001690-1	WALKER JONNES ARAUJO DE LIMA       
001693-4	WALLACE CRUZ GRACA JUNIOR          
016790-6	WANDENBERG DE ARAUJO BATISTA       
001699-0	WIDNEIA PEREIRA DE LIMA            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Geografia/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
016879-4	ADAIL DA SILVA CAVALCANTE FILHO    
016880-7	ADAILDO SOUZA MOTA                 
016886-3	ADELSON DE CARVALHO LIMA           
016888-5	ADEMIL VILENA REIS                 
016892-1	ADEVILSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA        
016893-2	ADGELSON DA SILVA SOTERO           
016902-6	ADRIANO SANTOS MAIA                
016904-8	ADRIELLE COLARES FRAZAO            
052340-2	AGNALDO FREITAS DOS SANTOS         
016913-9	ALAN JOSE QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO    
016930-0	ALDELANE SILVA DOS SANTOS          
016992-4	ANDERSON SOLART GADELHA            
016995-7	ANDRE DE ALENCAR ARAUJO            
017010-4	ANDREZZA KIARA CORTEZAO DE CASTRO  
017024-0	ANTONIA MARTINS FONSECA            
017026-2	ANTONIA PINHEIRO DA ROCHA          
007381-1	ANTONIO BARROS DE AMORIM           
000019-1	ARILTON ROCHA MENDONCA             
017053-5	ATIKLENES BATISTA GOMES            
017059-1	AUGUSTO PAZ DA COSTA               
017063-7	BENARDO OLIVEIRA NUNES             
017069-3	BREYTNER RONNIEK SOUZA DA SILVA    
017088-6	CARLOS MURILO CELANI DE LIMA       
017092-2	CARLOS ROMANO MELO                 
017098-8	CASSIANE BRAGA SITUBA              
007326-4	CHRISTINNE MATOS MARCOS            
017111-8	CHRISTOPHAN ALUINO DE SOUZA MOTA   
008113-8	CRISTOVAO DE SOUZA PESSOA          
008118-3	DANIELE FEITOSA DA SILVA           
017157-2	DANIELE PEREIRA DE LIMA            
017168-5	DAVID SALOMAO DE CASTRO GUIMARAES  
017171-0	DEBORA MARINS DA SILVA             
017183-4	DEUSIMAR RODRIGUES MARINHO         
017194-7	DILSONEY MARQUES DUTRA             
000049-7	EDELMIRA ISABEL PACAY PANDURO      
017228-0	EDUARDO CASTRO DA SILVA            
017232-6	EGILDA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA           
017241-7	ELCINIO COSTA FONSECA              
017249-5	ELENILSON CAZUZA DE SOUSA          
017251-9	ELIANA RAMOS RODRIGUES             
017263-3	ELIEZIO COELHO DA SILVA            
017279-1	ELISSON JOSE MONTEIRO LIMA         
017280-4	ELIZABETH SALES TAVARES            
003102-0	ELIZANGELA VEIGA DA SILVA          
017304-5	EMILFRAN COELHO DA SILVA           
017306-7	ENDRA EMILY RAMOS LOPES            
017308-9	ENOQUE DOS SANTOS LEAO             
017322-7	ERUNDINA DA SILVA BARBOSA          
017324-9	ESTEFENY CARVALHO DA SILVA         
017331-8	EUNICE ATANASIO MARINHO            
017334-1	EUZENI DA SILVA CUNHA              
017346-5	EZEQUIAS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA      
017350-1	FABIANA DE SOUZA MOTA              
017358-9	FABIO PAZ ROCHA                    
017372-7	FELISBERTO REIS DOS SANTOS         
024557-6	FLAVIO SERRA DE MELO               
014774-6	FRANCINETE AUANARIO CHOTA          
017408-2	FRANCISCA DOURADO ALVES            
007186-0	FRANCISCO EROMI FREITAS DOS SANTOS 
017459-3	GELTON CORDEIRO NEVES              
017512-1	GLEYZIA DE OLIVEIRA COELHO         
017516-5	GRACIELE MENDONCA                  
017532-5	HEBILA SUANY LIMA DA SILVA         
017533-6	HEDER TORRES DE OLIVEIRA           
007473-4	IDANETE DOS SANTOS MACHADO         
017576-7	IVANILDES FERREIRA ARAUJO RODRIGUES
017579-0	IVANIZE GONZAGA DE SOUZA           
000098-6	IVONEI GOMES MARINHO               
017583-6	IVONEY DA CRUZ RODRIGUES           
000099-7	IVONICE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS        
000104-7	JANDERSON CHAGAS TRINDADE          
017615-7	JANDRESON CAVALCANTE DE LIMA       
017662-4	JOAO BOSCO NUNES DE LIMA           
017665-7	JOAO DE DEUS INHUMA CORDEIRO       
017673-7	JOAO RODRIGUES MAIA                
017720-7	JOSE MARTINS DA SILVA              
017730-9	JOSENIR MARINHO DA COSTA           
017736-5	JOSUE VILENA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA     
007417-6	JUNIFER DA SILVA MEDEIROS          
017766-1	KAROLINE POLYANA QUEIROZ DA COSTA  
017779-6	KEILA REJANE BARROSO FERREIRA      
017811-9	LENICE MELO CABRAL                 
017825-5	LILIAN NUNES DE OLIVEIRA           
017834-6	LUCEMILTON DE ALMEIDA PINTO        
017835-7	LUCENIR FERNANDES PINTO            
004088-4	LUCINEIDE CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA    
028688-6	LUDSON ARTIAGO VIERA               
017859-5	LUIS BRUNO DE SOUZA COBOS          
017863-1	LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES GRESSLER   
017876-6	LUZIETE NOGUEIRA MOUZINHO          
017896-0	MARCELE CUNHA DE AGUIAR            
017906-5	MARCELO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA          
017921-4	MARCIA MARIA PINHEIRO MARQUES      
007490-5	MARCOS CEZAR RAMIREZ MARICAUA      
017958-7	MARGARIDA MORIZ FERREIRA           
014816-9	MARIA ANTONIA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA  
017967-8	MARIA AUXILIADORA LIMA DE SOUZA    
017977-0	MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA ARANTES   
008509-4	MARIA REGIANE DA COSTA FREITAS     
018030-3	MARIA ROSA SILVA DE SOUZA          
000159-2	MARIA SILVINHA DE SOUZA MONTEIRO   
000559-4	MARICLEIA FAINHAIMPORK             
018045-0	MARINALVA BARCO RODRIGUES          
018051-8	MARLIZ SANTIAGO DA SILVA           
000166-1	MARLY MARTINS PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENT
018059-6	MASSILENE MESQUITA                 
000172-9	NAGISLEY DA SILVA PINHO            
018103-3	NAIRO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA            
000175-2	NATANAEL PRAIA GUEDES              
018115-7	NAZARENO AGEU ACRIS RAMOS          
000178-5	NELZINEY BARAO BARBOSA             
018150-0	ODENILSON DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS       
000192-3	ORISLENE CAMPOS DA SILVA           
000196-7	OZANIR CARVALHO PANDURO            
018196-4	PEDRO PONTES DE PAULA JUNIOR       
018204-7	PRISCILA ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA         
004115-0	RAIMUNDA DE LIMA ALMEIDA ARAUJO    
000204-0	RAIMUNDA LENICE PEREIRA LITAIFF    
018219-4	RAIMUNDA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA         
007506-6	RAIMUNDO DE ARAUJO GOMES           
007211-4	RAIMUNDO NONATO FREITAS DOS SANTOS 
063308-4	REMISON MEZA DA SILVA              
018264-9	RENE ARAUJO PINHO                  
018268-3	RENIE DA SILVA RODRIGUES           
018276-3	RICELE AUGUSTO C CORTEZAO          
018298-9	RODRIGO RONDYNELLI C DE SOUZA      
018317-5	ROSANA MARIA LIMA CORREA           
007517-9	ROSEVANE RAMOS SOARES              
018379-9	SEBASTIAO SAMPAIO DE QUEIROZ       
018385-7	SHIRLENE LOPES SOARES              
000230-2	SIOMARA MARIA DA SILVA GOMES       
018432-7	TAMARA RAMOS MARINHO               
018458-7	TEREZINHA DE JESUS S BELEM         
014864-7	THAIDER GONCALVES CACAU            
018469-0	TIAGO BACELAR DA SILVA             
018476-9	TONY DE SOUZA MARTINS              
018489-4	VALDIRENE DUARTE RAMOS             
018511-5	VERA LUCIA PINHEIRO MARQUES        
018514-8	VERANILCE PINHEIRO MARQUES         
018520-6	VILMA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA            
018528-4	VIVIANE CASTRO DE AMORIM OMLO      
018534-2	WALDENIZE MOTA MEIRELES            
018545-5	WARISON FABRICIO CARDOSO PADILLA   
018547-7	WEBERTON MEIRELES                  
Curso:	Licenciatura em Geografia/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 05
001204-5	ABNER GRACA CACAU PERES            
015674-8	ALCIDEMAR DA COSTA ALMEIDA         
000259-5	CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA CASTRO     
015992-9	FABIANA CAVALCANTI DE SOUZA        
016063-2	GILSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA           
001488-1	LEIZIMAR CORREA SANDOVAL           
000299-3	LIEGER DE MELO RAMOS               
016325-5	LUCIANO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS         
016359-5	MAICO DA SILVA TRINDADE            
001525-9	MARCILENE SARAIVA REIS             
016421-4	MARIA FRANCISCA ALVES GOMES        
016448-5	MARILENE AIMANE LOPES              
001624-1	RENAN FIRMINO DA SILVA             
000318-9	RICARDO ARAUJO BRAGA               
016634-5	RODRIGO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES          
016723-5	SUAMY FABAR DE OLIVEIRA            
018660-7	TARLES BATISTA FAIA GARCIA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Geografia/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
017113-0	CIBELE MELO DO CARMO CARVALHO      
017117-4	CINTIA DE MORAES GOMES COSTA       
004015-7	CLEBERSON OLIVEIRA ANTUNES         
017132-3	CLEITON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS        
009363-9	DARCY COELHO FERREIRA              
058439-2	DAVID RUBENS DE MELO VALENTE       
017234-8	ELAINE DE FATIMA COIMBRA SIMOES    
017235-9	ELAINE OLIVEIRA RAMOS DE JESUS     
005355-9	ESTEFANIE CORDEIRO DE NEGREIROS    
017786-5	KENIA DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO          
061969-5	MARCUS MURILO CARVALHO LOBATO      
018145-3	NUNES SILVA DOS ANJOS              
000189-8	ORCINA ARILEIDE PEREIRA DE SOUZA   
018191-9	PAULO ROBERTO NOVAIS               
018351-7	RUIMAR PORTELA CORREA JUNIOR       
018466-7	THIAGO COUTINHO DOVAL              
018504-6	VANETTE KAREN QUEIROZ GOMES        
018518-2	VILMA APARECIDA DE PAULA SANTOS    
018556-8	WESLEY CESAR TOLEDO                
Curso:	Licenciatura em Historia/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
052308-2	ADRIANA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO         
010792-8	ADRIANE LIMA DA SILVA              
010819-2	AFONSO XAVIER FERREIRA             
010861-4	ALDENIRA FERREIRA LOPES            
010879-4	ALDSON JOSE DO CARMO LEAO          
010909-3	ALEXANDRE SIMOES HAIDOS            
010966-2	ANA LUCIA DE SOUZA                 
010974-2	ANA MIRA ARANHA ROSAS ABECASSIS    
011015-9	ANDREANILSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO      
011057-9	ANNE PATRICIA BATISTA FARIAS       
011086-4	ANTONIO TADEU CARVALHO MOURAO      
021348-4	BRUNO DA SILVA LIMA ANTUNES DIAS   
011195-8	CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA DIAS       
011198-1	CARLOS J DAS CHAGAS PAULAIN JUNIOR 
011212-2	CASSIA KARIMI VIEIRA CATIVO        
011249-5	CLAUDENILZA BEZERRA DE SOUZA       
011252-0	CLAUDIA CRISTINA VIEIRA DA SILVA   
013888-0	COSMO SANTOS NOGUEIRA              
011307-8	CRISLEM BARBOSA MESQUITA           
011308-9	CRISTIANA ANDRADE BUTEL            
011338-5	DAIANA SILVA DE SOUZA              
009531-7	DANIELE BATISTA LOPES              
011374-9	DANIELLY ALFAIA BARBOSA            
011409-3	DEIVID MAFRA SANTAREM              
011460-6	DIVANA PONTES CATIVO               
023015-6	DJEYSON DE ALMEIDA CRISTO          
011626-0	ECLEYDIENNE FIGUEIRA CONCEICAO     
011476-4	ECNEER GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO     
011487-7	EDER SOUZA SOARES                  
011600-0	ELISNARA SANTANA MACEDO            
011608-8	ELIZA FEIJO PONTES                 
011623-7	ELLEN DOS SANTOS MENDONCA          
011644-2	EMERSON TAVARES VIEIRA             
015567-6	ENIO MELO DA SILVA                 
011678-2	ERINEI LIMA SILVA                  
053701-2	EVERALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS        
011718-3	EXPEDITO COSTA ALENCAR FILHO       
011738-7	FATIMA DA SILVA BENTES             
011760-5	FRANCELINO PEREIRA DE MELO FILHO   
011768-3	FRANCIANE TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA      
011770-7	FRANCIELE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO       
011774-1	FRANCILEIA DE SOUZA MENDES         
011793-4	FRANCINEY GOMES DA SILVA           
011811-9	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CRUZ DE SOUZA   
011823-3	FRANCISCO PAULO RODRIGUES CARNEIRO 
011829-9	FRANCIVALDO DA SILVA CID           
011836-8	FRANKSON BENTES CARVALHO           
011837-9	GABRIEL DE SOUZA GOMES             
011858-4	GENILSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS        
011859-5	GENTINILDA TAVARES REPOLHO         
011879-9	GIGLYANE DO CARMO SANTANA DA SILVA 
011948-5	GUSTAVO FARIAS DE SOUZA            
011955-4	HEDINHO DA SILVA FERREIRA          
011966-7	HELENA RUTH DAS NEVES CARDOSO      
011979-2	HENRIQUE DA SILVA CABRAL           
011982-7	HERMILA RIBEIRO CATIVO             
012034-7	IOLANDA DOS SANTOS FARIAS          
012035-8	IOLANDO LOPES RIBEIRO              
012066-5	IVANILSON PIMENTEL DE SOUZA        
012104-4	JAILSON APORCINO DA SILVA          
012107-7	JAIR COSTA DE ALMEIDA              
047720-8	JAIR DOS SANTOS TAPAJOS            
012122-6	JANDERSON LOPES BRITO              
012129-3	JANETE DOS SANTOS BARROS SAKAMOTO  
001074-3	JEAN DOS SANTOS SOUZA              
012173-7	JOAO BATISTA RAMOS DA SILVA        
012174-8	JOAO BATISTA SOUZA ROLIM           
012186-2	JOAO NASCIMENTO DE ABREU           
012202-5	JOCIFRAN BATISTA LIMA              
012227-4	JOILZA DA SILVA RODRIGUES          
012267-2	JOSE DE ARIMATEIA MACEDO NASCIMENTO
012271-8	JOSE ESTEVES DA SILVA NETO         
006421-7	JOSE MARIA CONCEICAO DAS NEVES     
012283-2	JOSE NATALINO DE SOUSA LIMA        
012298-9	JOSEFA TEIXEIRA ROLIM              
012313-1	JOSIARA REIS PEREIRA               
012323-3	JOSIVALDO BENTES LIMA JUNIOR       
012328-8	JOYCE DA ROCHA RAMOS               
012340-4	JUCIARA MATOS GUIMARAES            
012378-8	KARINA DE SOUZA ROLIM              
012404-3	KEDNA RAMOS PEREIRA                
012407-6	KEDSON PEREIRA MATOS               
012447-4	KLETRIANNY MONTEIRO DA GAMA        
012463-4	LAURIENE DA SILVA BARROS           
012493-0	LEOSANCHE RIBEIRO BANDEIRA         
001103-1	LILIAN DA GAMA                     
061381-3	LISANDRA MARIA DOS SANTOS BRASIL   
012580-8	LUCIANO FERREIRA PAES              
012590-0	LUCILENE PEREIRA MENDES            
012600-5	LUDMILLA CLEMENTINO ARAUJO         
012654-9	MARCELO ALVES DE PAIVA             
012704-2	MARCOLINO THEODORO DIAS JUNIOR     
012709-7	MARCOS ANTONIO LIMA COSTA          
001116-6	MARCOS DE SEIXAS BUTEL             
012731-5	MARIA ALCINA MARA MACHADO LOPES    
012735-9	MARIA ARIADINA CIDADE ALMEIDA      
012760-0	MARIA DAS GRACAS PEREIRA FERNANDES 
012780-4	MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA MOURAO     
018888-5	MARIA DO SOCORRO S RODRIGUES       
012807-8	MARIA HELENA SANTOS FONSECA        
012833-0	MARIA NIRLEI CALDAS DA SILVA       
012866-9	MARILEA SOUZA DE SOUZA             
012897-6	MARIZANE FERREIRA DA SILVA         
041228-1	MARLEN FERREIRA RIBEIRO            
012929-7	MAYRA DA SILVA AZEVEDO             
012955-9	MILCA DE SOUZA REIS                
013014-8	NEANDER DOS SANTOS ANDRADE         
013034-2	NILCIANY MOURA DA ROCHA            
013035-3	NILCICLEYDE DE AZEVEDO JACAUNA     
013062-6	OLAVO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA            
013074-0	OTAVIO AUGUSTO COSTA MOUTINHO      
013103-8	PATRICIO AZEVEDO RIBEIRO           
013108-3	PAULA DE SOUZA BATALHA             
006837-7	PAULA RENATA PASCOAL CAMPOS        
018916-2	PAULO CESAR ZUANE GOMES            
010324-4	PAULO GEORGE DE LIMA CONCEICAO     
013142-5	PRISCILA GONCALVES BULCAO          
009986-4	RAIMUNDO MACEDO ARAUJO             
013175-4	RAIMUNDO MIGUEL BARBOSA DE SOUZA   
013182-3	RALPHY REIS MATOS                  
031814-6	REINALDO SOUZA DE SIQUEIRA         
013216-6	RENATA DA SILVA ANDRADE            
013225-7	RENATO GOMES AZEVEDO               
013226-8	RENE DE LIMA PAULINO               
001159-7	RIBAMAR DE ABRAAO SOUZA DOS SANTOS 
056030-1	ROBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
013262-2	ROBERTO RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO       
013286-0	ROMULO BATISTA SALES               
013287-1	ROMULO LUIS GADELHA TEIXEIRA       
019107-2	RONIERE DA SILVA BATISTA           
013335-2	ROSENILSON DE SOUZA RAMOS          
013419-5	SELMA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA           
013423-1	SIDNEY DA SILVA E SILVA            
013442-4	SIMEI MONTEIRO LESSA               
013474-2	SORAIA BATISTA RIBEIRO             
013530-3	TARCISIO DE ARAUJO DE SOUZA        
001187-1	TARCISIO DOS SANTOS CASTRO         
013545-0	TEREZA LENIRA DE SOUZA PEREIRA     
013565-4	TIAGO CUNHA DE SOUZA               
013575-6	TRINDADE DE JESUS GONCALVES KOGA   
013595-0	VALDIRA MELO                       
013665-7	WILLIAM CORREA DA GAMA             
013671-5	WILSON DOS SANTOS GOMES            
013695-3	ZOZIMO TEIXEIRA CARDOSO FILHO      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Historia/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
010858-9	ALDENICE GARCIA MARQUES            
010932-2	AMANDA CAMPOS MAGALHAES            
011028-4	ANDREW VIANA DE OLIVEIRA           
011109-4	AROLDO CASTRO BRUCE                
011181-2	CARLIENE DE AZEVEDO SANTOS         
011187-8	CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA FERREIRA      
011535-8	EGLANTINA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA      
011649-7	ENEAS DA SILVA MAIA FILHO          
011711-6	EVANDRO MELO FERREIRA              
011739-8	FATIMA DOS SANTOS CAMPELO          
010207-0	FRANCIANE COSTA DOS REIS           
004219-7	FRANCISCO JOELSON N DE SOUZA       
012123-7	JANDERSON PENA TEIXEIRA            
012164-6	JOANA DARC FONSECA ANDRADE         
012346-0	JUCIMARA SANTAREM RAMOS            
012388-0	KARLENN ANNE DE CASTRO PEREIRA     
012410-1	KEILA DOS SANTOS GOMES             
012507-9	LIENA RAMOS MARTINS                
012519-3	LINCOLN DOS SANTOS TAVARES         
012571-7	LUCIANE DA SILVA MENDES            
012771-3	MARIA DE NAZARE DE SOUZA ANDRADE   
012915-1	MARTINS DE PAIVA SOUZA             
012919-5	MAURO FARIAS DE MENEZES            
012981-1	NAIA MARIA GUERREIRO DIAS          
012982-2	NAIANA MARINHO DE SOUZA            
013046-6	NORMA LUCIA DE SOUZA PIRES         
004302-1	PAULO MARIO DE SOUZA MOLL          
013308-9	ROSALIA DE SOUZA ROCHA             
013468-4	SOLIANE LOPES BARBOSA              
013641-9	WANDERLEY SILVA LINHARES           
Curso:	Licenciatura em Historia/Noturno/Tefe/Grupo 04
016881-8	ADAILSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA         
016882-9	ADAILZO DE SOUZA MOTA              
016883-0	ADALBERTO BORGES CARVALHO GOMES    
016885-2	ADAM COSTA SOARES                  
016911-7	AGRIPINO ABDON DE OLIVEIRA         
016923-1	ALCINEI PRAIA BARBOSA              
016927-5	ALCINEIDE ROCHA DE CARVALHO        
016963-9	AMELICIO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA FILHO 
016974-2	ANA CELIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA       
016978-6	ANA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA     
016989-9	ANDERSON ALVES DE PINHO            
008043-1	ANTENOR ALEXANDRE PORTO NETO       
017048-8	ARTENIZIA DA SILVA BARRETO         
017056-8	AUDENIRA SANTOS SOUSA              
017064-8	BENEDITO DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES NETO 
017089-7	CARLOS RILEY FRAZAO DE ALMEIDA     
017093-3	CARLYSON CORDEIRO CORTEZAO         
017097-7	CASSIA LUANA RODRIGUES ARAUJO      
017104-9	CHARLISON FOGACA DA SILVA          
017114-1	CILES AMARAL LOPES                 
017116-3	CINTHIA FERREIRA RODRIGUES         
017119-6	CLAIR DA SILVA FONSECA             
017185-6	DEYSES DA SILVA LACERDA            
017195-8	DILZIANE DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA       
017202-0	DORNELES CELESTINO DA SILVA        
017238-2	ELCILANE CARBAJAL PINHEIRO         
017243-9	ELCY LITAIFF CELANI                
017244-0	ELDENIA CLEMENTINO DE SOUZA        
017264-4	ELINA SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO          
017313-6	ERIETH MARTINS VASQUE              
017328-3	EUDES GOMES DA SILVA               
017335-2	EVALDO DE SOUZA SENA               
017337-4	EVANDRO DA SILVA LIMA              
017338-5	EVANIA FRAZAO MIRANDA              
017368-1	FATIMA NASCIMENTO CASTELO          
017398-7	FRANCINETE CONRADO DA SILVA        
017400-4	FRANCIONE PORTO RIBEIRO            
017406-0	FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS SARAIVA ARAUJO
017433-3	FRANCISCO MODESTO DE FREITAS JR.   
000081-7	FRANCISCO VANDERLEY UCHOA DE BRITO 
017460-6	GELZA DO SOCORRO QUEIROZ MARTINS   
017462-8	GENIVAL LIMA DO NASCIMENTO         
017449-1	GEUBSON ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA         
017476-4	GILBSON RODRIGUES SAMPAIO          
017488-8	GIRLENE LOPES SOARES               
004056-6	GRACE KELLY PEREIRA DE LIMA        
017536-9	HELENA MARIA CORREA GOMES          
017546-1	HIGSON CARVALHO DE SOUZA           
017553-0	HYLACE DE SOUZA FACANHA            
017584-7	IVONEY GONCALVES COSTA             
017591-6	JACKSON AMARAL MARTINS             
017596-1	JAIR GONCALVES RAMIRES             
017601-1	JAKEANE RAMOS FERREIRA             
017609-9	JANAINA MARTINS CAETANO            
017610-2	JANDERSON BATISTA CORDEIRO         
017629-3	JANIO LOUREIRO CAMPELO             
017631-7	JARDEL CASTRO DOS SANTOS           
017632-8	JARDEL CHRISTIAN CABRAL MENDONCA   
017637-3	JEAN LOUIS MAKEWITZ                
017648-6	JESSE JAMES DE SOUSA FONSECA       
017656-6	JIDEAO SOUZA DA SILVA              
017670-4	JOAO PAULO BARRETO DE ALENCAR      
017707-0	JOSE DE SOUZA                      
017722-9	JOSE NONATO BELARMINO DE SOUZA     
017734-3	JOSUE MEIRELIS DE FREITAS          
017735-4	JOSUE SOUZA DA SILVA               
017740-1	JOZEANE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO        
017755-8	JULIO CEZAR PEREIRA DA SILVA       
017777-4	KATIUCIA BENIGNA SOPRANO           
017810-8	LEILIANE DA SILVA ABREU            
017867-5	LUIZ GONZAGA DE SOUZA LIMA         
017874-4	LUZIA SOARES LEAL NETA             
017905-4	MARCELO DA SILVA BARBOSA           
017934-9	MARCIO CRISTIANO MEDEIROS LOPES    
017935-0	MARCIO DE AMORIM MOURA             
017940-7	MARCIO SANTOS                      
017943-0	MARCO BATISTA DA SILVA             
017959-8	MARIA ALDENORA DOS ANJOS MEIRELES  
017963-4	MARIA ANTONIA SILVINO DA SILVA     
017974-7	MARIA DA SILVA DE SOUZA            
017983-8	MARIA DE NAZARE VIEIRA DA SILVA    
009383-3	MARIA DIANA DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA    
003295-4	MARIA DIVINA OLIVEIRA FEITOZA      
017997-4	MARIA ISABEL DANTAS DE SOUZA       
018003-0	MARIA JOSE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA       
018013-2	MARIA LUZIA MIRANDA LOPES          
018028-9	MARIA RAIMUNDA MORAES AZEVEDO      
018052-9	MARLON RICHARD QUEIROZ PINHEIRO    
018066-5	MEIRIAN DA SILVA PARENTE           
018069-8	MEYRE APARECIDA RODRIGUES BARBOSA  
018077-8	MIKSON CHRISPIM FURTADO            
018087-0	MIRLLA GUADALUPE MACIEL BALIEIRO   
018120-4	NEIVA MARTINS DA SILVA             
018123-7	NELZIELE DE PAULA RIBEIRO          
018142-0	NOELY FERREIRA DE LIMA             
018148-6	ODAIZA DE SOUZA SANTOS             
018185-1	PAULO ANDREY LIMA RAMOS            
018186-2	PAULO JORGE BARBOSA DA SILVA       
018223-0	RAIMUNDA TORRES DE ALMEIDA         
018233-2	RAIMUNDO SEVALHO DE LIRA           
018235-4	RAIZIANE CASSIA FREIRE DA SILVA    
018242-3	RAQUEL PONTES DOS SANTOS           
018246-7	RAYDIENE MARTINS FONSECA           
018257-0	RENATA CARVALHO TORRES             
018261-6	RENATO GRILLO DE CARVALHO          
018285-4	ROBSON DA SILVA COSTA              
018289-8	ROCHELME SAMIR FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA  
018299-0	ROGERIO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA          
018311-9	ROSA MARIA PIRES NOGUEIRA          
018312-0	ROSA MARIA SOARES                  
018337-9	ROSINALDO MARINHO MACHADO          
018375-5	SARONILDA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA    
018381-3	SERGIO LUIZ DE DEUS                
018395-9	SILVENEY MARIANO DA SILVA          
018406-5	SIMONE DOS SANTOS MAGALHAES        
018411-2	SINEZIA CATAO DA SILVA             
018421-4	SUELY OLIVEIRA ANDRADE             
018423-6	SULAMIR JACINTO DE OLIVEIRA        
018441-8	TATIANE BARBOSA GOMES              
018452-1	TERESA OFELIA PONTES DE AMORIM     
018453-2	TEREZA AMORIM INHUMA               
018457-6	TEREZINHA CORREA FERREIRA          
018475-8	TONE LEOMARDO DANTAS BATISTA       
018486-1	VALDENEI DA SILVA SANTOS           
018495-2	VANDERLEI LEANDRO DA SILVA         
018515-9	VERUSKA DE CASTRO PINHEIRO         
018517-1	VICTOR ADRIANO ARRUDA BORGES       
018519-3	VILMA ROCHA DOS SANTOS             
043942-0	WAGNERLEYDE RODRIGUES DE MORAES    
018552-4	WELLINGTON VALE PIRES              
018574-0	ZILCA SORENDINO DAVID              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Historia/Noturno/Tefe/Grupo 05
016877-2	ACIR NUNES MOREIRA                 
016890-9	ADEMIR PEREIRA MATTOS              
016948-0	ALEXANDRE MOREIRA BOAVENTURA       
017050-2	ASNOR FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO       
017090-0	CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA         
017125-4	CLAUDIO LUIS LEOPOLDO AZALIM       
017302-3	EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA     
017303-4	EMERSON FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS      
017345-4	EWERTON SANTANA PEREIRA            
017357-8	FABIO JOSUE MORAIS RAMOS           
017520-1	GRASIELA BARBOSA PINTO             
017595-0	JAELSON JONATHY MACHADO OLIVEIRA   
017667-9	JOAO JOSE DOS SANTOS COSTA         
017697-5	JORGE EDUARDO VITAL DE ANDRADE     
017698-6	JORGE LUIZ SILVA E SOUZA           
017699-7	JORGE ROBERTO SILVA DE DEUS        
026893-9	JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOVAL          
017737-6	JOSYELLI DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL        
017844-8	LUCIANO ALMEIDA DE SOUSA           
017858-4	LUIS BERNARDO DE SOUZA             
017861-9	LUIS DELANO DE SOUSA GODINHO       
017862-0	LUIS EDUARDO DE LIMA SANTOS        
017936-1	MARCIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA           
017947-4	MARCOS ACCIOLY PEREIRA             
018012-1	MARIA LAURA BAPTISTA NOVO          
018256-9	REINALDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS           
018347-1	ROZINEIDE MUNIS PINHEIRO           
018371-1	SANDRO AUGUSTO REGATIERI           
018529-5	WAGNER DE SOUZA FLORES             
018551-3	WELLINGTON MEDEIROS RODRIGUES      
018569-3	WLADIMIR LIMA TAVARES DE LYRA      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
056859-8	ADRIANA GUEDES LAVAREDA            
052315-1	ADRIANA MORAES NUNES               
034653-2	ADRIANO NOGUEIRA REIS              
044365-4	ALAN ROBSON DE SOUSA FONSECA       
020141-6	AMARILDO FERREIRA SIMOES           
020536-1	ANDRE LUIZ GARANTIZADO AFONSO      
020684-2	ANDREY BRUNO AMORAS MARQUES        
014655-0	ANTONIO ALBERTO DE SOUZA ROCHA     
021141-1	AUGUSTO CESAR DE CASTRO GUIMARAES  
057824-2	CAMILA DA ROCHA LIMA               
045326-2	CAMILA SILVA PEREIRA               
004499-9	CELSO PINTO LOBATO                 
058042-5	CINDERLEIA RODRIGUES BATISTA LOPES 
058280-7	DANIEL DE MORAES LOPES             
058307-1	DANIEL SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA         
058421-2	DARTANHA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA      
058556-6	DEYSE DOS SANTOS MARINHO           
036759-1	DIEGO AUGUSTO DE ABREU FURTADO     
053273-3	DIEGO DA SILVA TRINDADE            
058633-2	DIMAS DELGADO LEAL                 
058736-8	EDGAR SILVA LOPES                  
036940-6	EDILSON COELHO MARINHO             
058793-7	EDMILSON MACHADO COSTA             
023331-5	EDVANDERSON PEREIRA VIEIRA         
058877-0	ELANE MARA DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO       
037082-4	ELCIO CASTRO DE ARAUJO             
037169-0	ELIELSON RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA       
023556-0	ELILSON GALVAO DA SILVA            
023675-6	ELIZANDRO DA SILVA CORREA          
037562-5	FABIAN MAFRA DA SILVA              
059342-9	FABIO OLIVEIRA BASTOS              
037739-2	FERNANDES COSTA DOS ANJOS          
059537-8	FRANCISCO ALBERTINO BRITO RAMOS    
025143-3	GIOVANNI SOARES CAMARA             
059894-6	GREG LEE PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO      
025490-9	HEITOR CARLOS RODRIGUES REPOLHO    
025920-0	ISAQUE DA SILVA SIADE              
008313-4	JAMES DEAM NOGUEIRA TAVARES        
060583-6	JONAS CARVALHO DA SILVA            
026752-7	JONATHAS DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA     
039352-7	JOSE FLAVIO DA SILVA PINTO         
060686-2	JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FONSECA  
048134-1	JOSE HENRIQUE SANTOS CAVALCANTE    
048287-7	JULIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS PERES     
027442-1	KARILENA MESQUITA VIANA            
039820-4	KELLEN MOREIRA LOUREIRO            
061368-6	LINDEMBERG COSTA DA SILVA          
040234-4	LUANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS          
040367-6	LUIS CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA      
040393-8	LUIZ CAROS FERRARO RUBIM JUNIOR    
029060-1	MARCELO LIMA DA SILVA              
040763-4	MARCOS CELSO CORDEIRO LOPES        
055287-9	MARIA DE NAZARE MONTEIRO DUARTE    
062261-1	MARIO JORGE MOREIRA DE PAIVA       
041303-5	MAURIEN PESSOA MOTA                
055509-4	MICHELLE MOURA CHAVES              
049932-8	MICILENE DE LIMA BRUCE             
062493-5	MIRLANY JAKNON GAMA                
062855-1	PATRICIA FARIAS DE SOUZA           
064845-9	PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA             
056039-0	ROBSON WILDISON PEREIRA DA COSTA   
043328-4	STEFANY LOUISE DUTRA ARRUDA        
051541-4	SUELEN MICHILES MONTEIRO           
043648-7	THIAGO ONOFRE FERNANDES PEREIRA    
033720-1	THIEGO MACIEL MORAIS               
013600-0	VALTEMBERG BARBOSA DE SOUZA        
043783-3	VALTER PAULO DE OLIVEIRA           
034217-6	WANIA REGINA MACHADO MELO          
044094-0	WILLAMYS DA SILVA SALGADO          
064599-4	WILLIAN MARCOS VALE LOPES          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
056971-7	ALCILENE DA CONCEICAO BARAUNA      
044600-6	ALKAID MARQUES BATALHA             
020124-5	AMANDA MELO COELHO                 
035276-2	ANDERSON DE SOUZA QUEIROZ          
020686-4	ANDREY RUBEN RIBEIRO BESSA         
020947-6	ANTONIO JOSE DE SOUZA NETO         
045377-3	CARLOS ANTONIO DA CRUZ CASTRO      
045419-6	CARLOS VICENTE DE SOUZA BATISTA    
007643-4	ELESSANDRO FELIX DE MELO           
023916-4	ERICO DIADKE SOARES CISCESKI       
046565-0	ERIKA DA COSTA CASTRO              
024729-8	FRANCISCO EDUARDO BEZERRA DA SILVA 
059648-4	GABRIEL VICTOR DUTRA               
025418-1	GUSTAVO YURI REIS DA SILVA         
018800-1	HELDER CAMARA VIANA                
054124-6	HELENIO FERREIRA FERNANDES         
025725-9	IAN DOMINGUES                      
060078-4	ICARO ROBSON SILVEIRA PINTO        
025930-2	ISMAEL IZIDRO DA SILVA FILHO       
054305-9	JACQUELINE BATISTA DA SILVA        
060270-2	JACQUELINE K BENTES DE JESUS       
038973-5	JEAN FELIPE DE SOUZA LOPES         
026551-0	JOAO BOSCO SANTIAGO G JUNIOR       
039152-1	JOAO PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS        
027045-2	JOSE TIBURCIO DA SILVA REIS JUNIOR 
060788-7	JOSUE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA          
061164-6	LARISSA MOTA TRINDADE              
061523-9	LUCIANO VALNEZ M. PALMEIRA         
055168-3	MARCILENE JESUS AUZIER             
049734-4	MARIO JORGE SANTIAGO DA CRUZ FILHO 
030060-3	MAURISERGIO FERREIRA DE AQUINO F   
041449-2	MIRELLA HOENICKE                   
041551-9	NABI MOREIRA DE SALES              
050258-9	OLIVER ALEX SCHAFER GARCIA         
055717-0	OZEAS DA COSTA BRITO               
055760-3	PAULA DA COSTA BARBOSA             
031361-8	PUBLIO SAULO MASCARENHAS DA SILVA  
063102-2	RAFAEL FRANCO CASTELO BRANCO       
063107-7	RAFAEL LIMA AMARAL                 
050593-1	RAFAEL MERY DE ALMEIDA FREITAS     
042517-2	RICARDO CELIO DA SILVA             
043276-9	SOCORRO ALMEIDA DA SILVA           
043481-2	TAPEJARA LIRA IUNG                 
033647-9	THIAGO COSTA DO VALE               
033678-6	THIAGO MADEIRA FONSECA             
056718-6	WILLIAM ALVES DE ALMEIDA           
034385-1	WYLDSON SOUSA CARDOSO              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
057088-4	ALEXANDRE GOMES BATALHA            
021295-8	BRUNA CRISTINA DA ROSA             
021333-7	BRUNO AUGUSTO MOTA SANTOS          
057774-9	BRUNO COUTO DA SILVA               
057886-6	CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO SILVA   
058528-2	DENISIO MORAIS DE ANDRADE          
058838-3	EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO                 
023315-5	EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA          
025080-5	GILENO CARLI SILVA ARAUJO          
025215-2	GISELMA MARIA DE SOUZA             
047275-8	GLEIDSON ARAUJO NICOLAU            
026338-7	JAYME SALZ ODILON                  
026397-8	JEFFERSON NAYF PRADO DA SILVA      
026514-5	JOAN MAGNO CORREIA MACEDO          
054458-5	JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES JUNIOR       
026847-3	JOSE ALIOMAR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA     
026864-4	JOSE AUGUSTO  MIRANDA              
026968-1	JOSE LUCIO FLAVIO DE SOUSA         
039442-8	JOSENILDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA       
027705-5	KEN NISHIKIDO                      
028315-0	LINDA MIDORI TSUJI NISHIKIDO       
028795-8	LUIZ RICARDO DOS SANTOS FONSECA    
049082-1	LUIZA DE SOUZA SILVA               
055417-1	MARIO NUNES DE MORAES              
062602-2	NAIRA VICTOR CARANHA               
030669-0	NELSON LUIS PEREIRA PAGANELA       
030901-9	OTAVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO     
042109-0	RAFAEL CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS         
042503-6	REVELINO ALVES DOS SANTOS          
032201-8	RODRIGO LUIS DE ARAUJO MELO        
064253-1	THIAGO MESQUITA VAREJAO            
033725-6	THOMAZ PEREIRA LIMA                
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
057476-2	ANDREW RODRIGUES HAYDEN            
035850-0	BRUNO SIMAO EPIFANIO               
014960-6	COSME CORDEIRO CHAVES              
022749-2	DENILSON DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO      
046718-9	FABIANO GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BARBOSA   
015127-6	JONAS GIVANILDO VASCONCELOS ARAUJO 
026947-6	JOSE HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA       
040170-5	LINAIRY SANTEIRO MACIEL            
028555-4	LUCIANA PEREIRA COLARES            
040420-4	LUIZ ROBERTO FREITAS MENDES        
012952-6	MIGUEL FERREIRA GARCIA             
032126-4	ROBSON QUADROS NEVES               
056649-0	WAGNER JOSE MIGUEL                 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 04
018970-8	ADEMIR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA         
005660-5	ADERLAN RODRIGUES SERAFIM          
004363-4	ADRIANNE FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO   
005683-2	ADRIANO HONORATO DE SOUZA          
005694-5	AILTON NOGUEIRA REZENDE            
005695-6	ALACE MONTEIRO DE LIMA             
005710-8	ALCINEI MACEDO LEAO                
005712-0	ALDELANDE CARVALHO MAR             
052427-8	ALESSANDRO MUNIZ CARANHA           
005720-0	ALESSON MARTINS NEVES              
005724-4	ALEXANDRE FREIRE AMARAL            
005726-6	ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA         
005756-2	ANA LUCIA DA SILVA FERNANDES       
005767-5	ANDRE DE SOUZA REIS                
057451-3	ANDREA OLIVEIRA CABRAL             
005806-5	ANNY GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA MELO    
005823-6	ANTONIO MARCOS DUTRA PRESTES       
005828-1	ARIALDO GUIMARAES DA SILVA         
005834-9	ARLESON VINHOTE PICANCO            
018742-8	AUDIMAR DE ALMEIDA TERCO FILHO     
005841-8	AUREA SAMARA DA SILVA COSTA        
005869-0	CARLA SANTOS TAVARES               
005871-4	CARLENILZA MIRANDA PINTO           
018752-0	CARLOS ANDRE FERNANDES DOS ANJOS   
005881-6	CARLUCIO DA SILVA ALFAIA           
005908-0	CLARICE GREFF DE ALMEIDA           
005915-9	CLAUDIO COSTA RIBEIRO              
005916-0	CLAUDIO SOARES                     
005928-4	CLODOALDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA        
005932-0	CRISTHIANE FARIAS DE N TECHERA     
005933-1	CRISTHIANE MAYARA PRESTES DOS ANJOS
005942-2	CRISTIANY TEIXEIRA DA COSTA        
005954-6	DANIEL CIDADE MOREIRA              
005962-6	DANIELLE DIAS SERRAO               
006007-7	DIONEIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS          
006015-7	EBERLANNY MORAES ROLIM             
009554-4	EDER CARDOSO DOS SANTOS            
018776-8	EDILSON PONTES NOGUEIRA            
006043-1	EDIVANE MELO DE SOUZA              
006049-7	EDSON DE ARAUJO SILVA              
006057-7	ELANE DE SOUZA NERY DOS SANTOS     
006061-3	ELIADE HELLEN RODRIGUES CORREIA    
006067-9	ELIBNE YVES MATOS DE ANDRADE       
007249-8	ELIZABETH DE SOUZA ASSIS NETA      
006095-3	ELIZANDRA PRISCILA CARNEIRO        
006108-1	ELVIO PAIVA MOREIRA                
006112-7	EMERSON BIASE GOMES DA SILVA       
010423-6	ERICKSON FROTA DA CUNHA            
006129-6	ERIELTON RAMOS QUEIROZ             
013973-6	FRANCIMARA AGUIAR COSTA            
006200-6	FRANCISCO EVANGELISTA PEREIRA LOPES
006205-1	FRANCISCO TORRES MENEZES           
006257-3	GRACILETE NUNES BELEM              
006263-1	GREICY KELLY DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO    
000281-3	GUILHERME CUMAPA SIMOES            
007470-1	HAGLAILDE DANNIEL APARICIO         
006270-0	HEBERSON MENEZES COELHO            
007265-8	HELINGTON SILVANO CAMPOS SAMPAIO   
006286-8	HENDE RODRIGUES VERCOSA            
006293-7	HERSON BERNARD DA SILVA ALVES      
006299-3	HOZANILDE MENDONCA DOS SANTOS      
006308-7	ILAILVIS LEAL NOGUEIRA             
006313-4	INGRID ALVES FERNANDES             
025853-6	IREMAR BATISTA CARDOSO             
014669-6	ISABEL RESENDE PENA                
015575-6	JEAN ITAMAR NOGUEIRA DA SILVA      
060461-7	JHONATH SMITH CRUZ ALVES           
004789-6	JHONATHAN ARAUJO OLIVEIRA          
007270-5	JOAO DA MATA LIBORIO FILHO         
006385-0	JOAO LUIZ DA SILVA BARRETO         
006397-4	JOELMA DE OLIVEIRA ROLIM           
026784-5	JORDEANES DO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO     
006420-6	JOSE MARIA CASTRO FILHO            
006427-3	JOSE TRINDADE DE ARAUJO            
006433-1	JOSIANE DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA     
006438-6	JOSIMAR FRANCA DA PALMA            
019053-5	JUCINEY DOS SANTOS COSTA           
006456-8	JULIELSON SERRAO DA SILVA          
006499-9	KETLEY DA SILVA GUIMARAES          
006508-3	KLEYSON LIMA MACIEL                
006523-2	LAUREDIENES GADELHA                
019067-1	LEONCIO ANTONIO TUNDIS CARVALHO    
006569-6	LIVIO LUIZ DE BRITO CASTRO         
006575-4	LUAN SERRAO DO SANTOS              
006598-1	LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA BENTES        
006611-1	MADSON ROBERTO BATISTA MATOS       
006614-4	MAFRAN MARTINS FERREIRA JUNIOR     
005389-9	MANOEL DA CRUZ PAIVA PONTES        
028988-5	MARCELLA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA       
006652-0	MARCOS ANDRE SENA SILVA            
012715-5	MARCOS CORREA COSTA JUNIOR         
006668-8	MARIA DO ROSARIO C DA SILVA        
006672-4	MARIA ELIZABETH LOPES DA SILVA     
006692-8	MARIA ROSEMERY SOUZA DOS SANTOS    
006702-3	MARILENE RIBEIRO CHAGAS            
006712-5	MARIZA DA SILVA TROVAO             
006718-1	MARLUCE ANDREA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 
006734-1	MELCIANE BORGES DA SILVA           
006739-6	MICHELA RIBEIRO LEMOS              
006740-9	MICHELE ALVES DA COSTA             
007294-3	MILTON NOBRE CRISTO                
006751-2	MIRELA NOGUEIRA CABRAL             
006780-7	NATASHA CRISTINNE ALVES MONTEIRO   
006784-1	NAZIRA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA         
006798-7	NILO MULLER NETO                   
006809-3	NUBIA CRISTINA PEREIRA CAVALCANTE  
018913-9	OSVALDO ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR      
001145-1	PAULA COLARES MARQUES              
019099-9	PAULO CESAR MARINHO DOS SANTOS     
050445-0	PAULO RENEE LIMA DOS SANTOS        
006848-0	PEDRO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA   
010471-4	RALLYSON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA       
006884-4	REGINARA CORREA DA SILVA           
006887-7	REINALDO JOSE DA SILVA COELHO      
006897-9	RICHARDSON BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO   
006902-9	RIZONETE FONSECA MORAES            
013271-3	RODRIGO GARCIA TAVARES             
006912-1	RODRIGO LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA      
006944-9	ROSILENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA        
006945-0	ROSIMAR RAMOS MELO                 
006955-2	ROSSINEI DA SILVA BORGES           
006960-9	ROZENDA DO CARMO PEREIRA NOGUEIRA  
006970-1	SAMANTHA SHIRLANA N DE OLIVEIRA    
007004-9	SHELZEA MAIA FERREIRA              
007025-4	SILVIO DA COSTA IMAY               
007034-5	SIRLEY RITA ABREU DE OLIVEIRA      
007043-6	SUANAM PINHEIRO LOPES              
007047-0	SUZIANE CARVALHO AFILHADO          
007050-5	SUZIMARA OLIVEIRA AMARAL           
014857-8	TACIMAR SOUZA CASTELO              
007053-8	TAIZE HELEM NOBRE DE NAZARE        
007054-9	TALITA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA           
007055-0	TALITA PEREIRA BATISTA             
064287-1	THARYKHA CLEZIA GARCIA PALMEIRA    
007090-3	VALDECILO PEREIRA LIMA JUNIOR      
007129-1	VIVIANE DA CRUZ                    
005435-8	WANDER MARTINS DA COSTA MORAES     
007142-8	WELLINGTON GADELHA DA CUNHA BRAGA  
007147-3	WILDSON LUIZ ANTONIO SERUDO DE LIMA
007150-8	WILLIAN DOS SANTOS SILVA           
007151-9	WILLIAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO       
007152-0	WILLIAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA           
007154-2	WILLIE EMILIO GOMES AZEVEDO        
007163-3	ZENI SOARES CAVALCANTE             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 05
005688-7	ADRIEIDA MONTEIRO ROQUE            
005764-2	ANACILIA M CAVALCANTE DE A. P. VIEI
007231-8	ARLESON NEVES PEREIRA              
010150-0	CARLOS ALBERTO DA COSTA DE ALMEIDA 
005874-7	CARLOS AUGUSTO ROCHA ARAUJO FILHO  
045412-9	CARLOS MORONE SILVA DE QUEIROZ     
005902-4	CINARA ABREU DE OLIVEIRA           
005910-4	CLAUDIA DE SA OLIVEIRA             
005950-2	DALCIMAR CASTRO DA SILVA           
006033-9	EDIMAR CARVALHO DE FRANCA          
006038-4	EDINEIDY MIRANDA MAMUD             
006053-3	EDUARDO MACEDO DE SOUZA            
006055-5	EIRIE GENTIL VINHOTE               
006101-4	ELLEN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA            
006119-4	ENEIAS EMANUEL DA COSTA OLIVEIRA   
003724-4	FREDSON VIEIRA DE SOUZA            
006223-3	GERALDO GILSON DE SOUZA SIMOES     
005368-4	GIVANILDO ALVES MACEDO             
006314-5	IRACEMA CONCEICAO DA SILVA ANDRADE 
006403-5	JONES DA COSTA DE SOUZA            
006563-0	LILLIAN DA SILVA BARRETO           
006595-8	LUIS CLAUDIO COIMBRA MARQUES       
003808-7	MARCIO ROBERTO GOMES SOUZA         
006717-0	MARLON PAIVA MOREIRA               
006756-7	MIRLANE PAZ DOS SANTOS             
006757-8	MOACIR GOMES COSTA                 
006802-6	NILTON WILLIANS DE SOUZA GOMES     
006806-0	NORA NEY SILVA DE LIMA             
013111-8	PAULA JOSELLE COSTA DINELLI        
006991-6	SEBASTIAO NUNES DA SILVA           
007103-1	VALDIVAN DA SILVA MARQUES          
007133-7	WALCILECE CAMPOS DA SILVA VALENTIM 
013644-2	WANDSON VIEIRA DA SILVA            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Informatica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 10
005675-2	ADRIANE BELEM SOARES               
005873-6	CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA QUEIROZ     
005958-0	DANIEL RODRIGUES LEMOS             
006377-0	JOANNE DA SILVA ALVES              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 01
056791-5	ADAUCLEA NOGUEIRA BEZERRA          
056849-6	ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES          
019818-6	ALEXANDRE DOMINGOS ROCHA           
019942-9	ALINE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO PENA     
057163-8	ALLAN CORDEIRO MARAES              
057331-6	ANA PAULA SOUZA DA SILVA           
020366-1	ANA RAFAELA GONCALVES DE LEMOS     
057542-5	ANNI MARCELLI SOUZA SANTOS         
020961-4	ANTONIO LOPES MARTINS DA MATA      
035614-0	ANTONY FRANCO PEREIRA DA SILVA     
035676-4	ARMINDA BRITO LEAL                 
021168-2	AVILA HAYDEN ANEZ                  
057839-9	CARINA NORONHA DE AQUINO           
035934-3	CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA CORREA JUNIOR 
021680-3	CAROLINE FELIX CRUZ                
022855-3	DIEGO BARBOSA VELOSO               
037041-5	EDUARDO SOUZA BRANDAO MUNIZ        
023673-4	ELIZANDRA RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR     
046700-9	FABIANA SANTOS CARVALHO            
024279-3	FABIOLA CAMPELO SPINELLIS          
059353-2	FABIOLA DA SILVA COELHO            
046819-3	FELIPE LOPES DE LIMA               
046965-2	FRANCISCA UGLENILDA NOGUEIRA DUARTE
000432-0	GERSON BRANDAO DE LIMA             
038262-1	GLAURIA GLEICE GAMA DOS SANTOS     
025457-8	HARLEN DE SOUZA MAGALHAES          
062586-9	JADSON JESUS MENEZES NOBRE         
054369-5	JANY FABIA FERREIRA PRAIA          
039028-8	JENNIFER LIMA DE ARAUJO            
060569-8	JOICE BITTENCOURT DE ANDRADE       
054557-7	JOSE EDSON CASTRO DA SILVA         
026928-3	JOSE EUFRASIO DA CRUZ FILHO        
054560-2	JOSE FALCAO DA CRUZ                
039488-2	JOYCE CAMILA MARTINS               
048303-0	JULIE CRISTINA MARINHO DE SOUZA    
039598-7	JUNIOR ROCHA DIAS                  
027980-2	LEANDRO LOPES DA SILVA             
028444-8	LUANA FEITOSA AMAZONAS             
061440-7	LUCAS EFRAIM M DA SILVA RODRIGUES  
028738-9	LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSO RUAS           
061823-8	MARCIA BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA         
061882-9	MARCIO ARAUJO DA COSTA             
029356-4	MARCOS VINICIOS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA  
040823-9	MARGARETE VALENTIM BARAUNA         
062048-8	MARIA DE NAZARE OLINDA DE SOUZA    
055364-5	MARIA RAIMUNDA MARQUES BRASIL      
055481-9	MEIRY JANE VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA    
030221-2	MICHELE DO NASCIMENTO P DE ARAUJO  
030590-4	NATHALIA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO          
005091-4	NEILA DE SOUZA SILVA               
055752-3	PATRICIA SUZIANE PINTO LIMA        
042021-3	PHILIPPO MACIEL BRASIL             
042059-7	PRISCILA GOMES RODRIGUES           
063192-0	RAINERI RAMOS RAMALHO DE CASTRO    
042305-2	RAQUEL COSTA BORGES                
031883-9	RENATA SUZAN HENRIQUE DE LIMA      
042513-8	RICARDO AUGUSTO S PIRES JUNIOR     
063594-4	RONY WILLAMS FRUTUOSO DE SOUZA     
063663-0	ROSILANE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA          
032695-2	SANDERLY RODRIGUES COSTA           
063925-3	SILAS NERY DE OLIVEIRA             
032972-4	SILVANA DE SOUZA FREIRE            
032978-0	SILVANA MARTINS DE SOUZA           
043235-0	SIMONE CAVALCANTE MODA             
043298-5	SONIA ALMEIDA DE LIMA              
033156-5	STEPHANIE VASCONCELOS RODRIGUES    
033402-0	TARCISO RODRIGUES DA PAZ           
043541-7	TAYANE FERREIRA BRITO              
043602-3	THAYSE GOMES DE QUEIROZ            
033679-7	THIAGO MARTINS DA SILVA            
051900-7	VALESKA CARDOSO SAUNIER            
056583-9	VANDERLEI NASCIMENTO DA COSTA      
033904-7	VANESSA DAYSE DAMASCENO DA SILVA   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 02
034965-5	ALINE MARIA DA SILVA HAMBURGO      
044654-0	AMANDA SILVA ALVES SANTOS          
052569-1	ANA PAULA MAIA ANDRADE             
045068-3	ANTONIO LUIZ NASCIMENTO FERREIRA   
021206-1	BEATRIZ BERALDO BATISTA            
035778-9	BRAULIO ALBUQUERQUE BRAULE PINTO NE
021789-5	CHALLA DE MEDEIROS SILVA           
053049-7	CLOVIS MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO   
022141-6	CRISTIANA MOTA                     
045701-5	CRISTIANO ROCHA DOS SANTOS         
045741-3	DAIZYENNE SANTOS DA SILVA          
058323-1	DANIELA DE BRITO BRANQUINHO        
045971-5	DELDSON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA          
008948-3	DRYDDEI ROSSINI DA SILVA ALVES     
037015-3	EDSON SANTOS DA SILVA JUNIOR       
023901-7	ERICK MICHAEL VALENCIA ALVES       
053635-9	ERICK NIKOLAY BIA VIANA SALZER     
024083-3	EVELLYN KIYOKU                     
059431-9	FERNANDA NASCIMENTO BEZERRA        
024519-0	FLAVIA DE CASTRO PROCOPIO          
046886-4	FLAVIA VALERIA ALVES RIBEIRO       
038587-9	ILANA LOISE DA SILVA REBELO        
025921-1	ISIS ESTER CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA        
060241-7	IZABELLE MORAES DE ALBUQUERQUE     
047866-5	JENIFER MORAIS DE MELO             
060585-8	JONAS DA SILVA GOMES JUNIOR        
027315-5	JULIO CESAR MATOS DE SOUZA         
048348-3	KAITLYN ELIZABETH BACHMANN         
048904-9	LUANE PASSOS DE LIMA               
028534-9	LUCIANA DOS ANJOS BRAGA            
048948-1	LUCIANA NERY DE PAIVA              
049417-4	MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA BESSA     
049672-7	MARIANE BARROCO FONSECA            
049869-8	MELLYNA MARTINS L. AMORIM DA SILVA 
062558-5	MONIQUE KELLY COSTA DE OLIVEIRA    
062613-5	NARA JANE CRUZ DOS SANTOS          
030947-3	PAMELLA THAMYRIS GOMES LARANJEIRA  
032496-7	ROSIMERY XAVIER E SILVA            
032712-6	SANDRA DE LIMA GAMA                
051677-9	TAYANA REIS DO VALE                
051790-9	THIAGO PONTES CAVALCANTE           
033936-5	VANESSA MARTINS MENDES             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 03
056979-5	ALCINEIA SILVA DE AGUIAR           
019929-2	ALINE DE MENDONCA SILVA            
020071-9	ALYSSA RENATA C OLIVEIRA           
020120-1	AMANDA LORENA DUARTE LEIRA         
044755-4	ANA LUIZA DE SA GERLACH            
021135-3	AUDREMARA BRANDAO VIEIRA           
021550-4	CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SENA     
045397-7	CARLOS EDUARDO PASSOS PEREIRA      
021976-6	CLAUDIO BARBOSA BEZERRA            
036341-9	CRISTINA SOFIA MIGNAC              
022242-0	CRIVANILDA SILVA SOUSA             
022467-5	DANIELLE DE ALENCAR REGO           
022588-3	DAVID EISENHOWER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
047121-1	GENNHSA DOS SANTOS PENHA           
059786-3	GISELE PEREIRA MATOS               
060136-7	IRACY DA SILVA AMORIM              
047609-0	ISAURA CONSUELO FERREIRA MOREIRA   
004786-3	JESSICA LIMA MAGALHAES             
039383-4	JOSE MARINO ARAUJO DA SILVA        
060974-7	KATERINE WERNER LINARES DE ALENCAR 
049027-4	LUIS OTAVIO SILVA LOPES            
040592-3	MARCELO RANDERSON LEAL CRUZ        
061994-6	MARIA APARECIDA MOREIRA DUTRA      
030036-3	MATILDE DE SOUSA PIMENTEL          
062441-3	MIDIA BARBOSA PIMENTEL             
042156-7	RAILMA GOMES BENEVIDES             
032655-4	SAMIA TAYANNE DE SOUSA ARAUJO      
051687-1	TELMA LIMA DE SA                   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
010768-8	ADILSON DE CASTRO TRINDADE         
010802-3	ADRIANO FARIAS DA SILVA            
010839-6	ALCILENE BENTES DE AZEVEDO SILVA   
044474-8	ALESSANDRA SOARES DOS SANTOS       
010904-8	ALEXANDRE GONCALVES BULCAO         
013811-9	ALEXANDRINA RIBEIRO RAMOS          
018722-4	ALINE REZK GUIMARAES               
010925-3	ALVARO JOSE SAMPAIO CECILIO JUNIOR 
010928-6	ALZENIRA TRINDADE LIMA             
010942-4	ANA AUGUSTA DE OLIVEIRA SIMAS      
010943-5	ANA CARLA PINHEIRO FRAGATA         
010955-9	ANA DALVA FARIAS ALCANTARA         
010970-8	ANA MARIA CAMPOS MAGALHAES         
010990-2	ANCELMO DE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS      
011120-9	ANDREY DOS SANTOS DE ANDRADE       
011078-4	ANTONIO JOSE DE SOUZA DA SILVA     
011087-5	ANTONIO WELLYTOM DE SOUZA MORAES   
011180-1	CARLIANY DE SOUZA SANTOS           
011185-6	CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA SANTAREM      
001001-6	CARLY ANNY BARROS FIGUEIREDO       
007233-0	CARMEN SILVA SERRAO                
011258-6	CLAUDIENE DE SOUZA MACHADO         
011296-2	CLISIARA SIMOES DA COSTA           
011301-2	CLOVIS DA SILVA FILHO              
011313-6	CRISTIANE CABRAL FARIAS            
011329-4	CRISTINA SHOJI DE CASTRO           
011402-6	DEBORA DE SOUZA GAMA               
011408-2	DEILCE BENEDITA GARCIA DA SILVA    
011418-4	DENISE FARIAS GONCALVES            
011419-5	DENISE PINHEIRO DE SA              
010183-9	DILAILSON COSTA RIBEIRO            
011448-0	DILSON GOMES NASCIMENTO            
011479-7	EDCARLOS DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA        
053351-0	EDIANE FRAGATA FARIAS              
011499-1	EDILEUZA CIDADE JACAUNA BRELAZ     
011509-6	EDINELSON AUZIER RODRIGUES         
011538-1	ELAINE CRISTINA AZEVEDO MARINHO    
011562-1	ELENISE BATALHA DE OLIVEIRA        
011651-1	ENID GRACA CORREA                  
011687-3	ERNANI DE SOUZA MENDONCA           
011690-8	ESTELA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA           
011725-2	FABIANO ALFAIA FIGUEIREDO          
011775-2	FRANCILENE RODRIGUES CORREA        
011815-3	FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA GLORIA       
011898-2	GILVANDRO DE SOUZA SILVA           
011914-5	GISELLE GUIMARAES LIMA             
011953-2	HASABNEIAS DA SILVA PEREIRA        
002853-7	HOSANE HENRIQUE LUCAS DE SOUZA     
012051-8	ISANDRA KELLY NUNES PRESTES        
012069-8	IVO SOUZA TAVARES                  
012083-6	IZANA KELLY PIRES DE SOUZA         
012121-5	JANDER LUCIO VIANA DE ALMEIDA      
012130-6	JANETE GUIMARAES DE SOUZA          
012179-3	JOAO CARLOS TRAVASSOS MARTINS      
012203-6	JOCIFRAN SOUZA RAMOS               
012209-2	JOCIVALDO DE SOUZA FERREIRA        
012253-6	JORLENE DOS SANTOS SERRAO          
001085-6	JOSE FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO 
012286-5	JOSE PAULO SANTAREM SOUZA          
012296-7	JOSE WILSON MOREIRA DA SILVA       
012303-9	JOSETE MARIA DE MELO KATAK         
012304-0	JOSIANA REIS DE SOUZA              
012324-4	JOSY MAGNO DE DEUS E SILVA         
012349-3	JUCINEIDE VIANA AMARAL             
012357-3	JULIANA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA        
012382-4	KARLA EDUARDA MARQUES DANTAS       
012449-6	KRYSTIANE RAMOS BARBOSA            
012462-3	LAURIANE TEIXEIRA DE LIMA          
012474-7	LEIDE DAIANE SILVEIRA DA SILVA     
012501-3	LIDIA MARIA MARTINS GONCALVES      
012542-2	LUA DE SOUZA MASCARENHAS           
012602-7	LUIS AUGUSTO MATOS DOS SANTOS      
012629-8	MAIARA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA         
012673-2	MARCIA MARIA RIBEIRO DE SENA       
019079-5	MARCIA SERRAO LIMA                 
012707-5	MARCOS ANDRE RIBEIRO COSTA         
012712-2	MARCOS CEZAR LOPES FREITAS         
002879-7	MARCOS MACIEL CARDENES             
012719-9	MARCOS PAULO VIEIRA DA SILVA       
012761-1	MARIA DAS GRACAS VIANA TENORIO     
012769-9	MARIA DE LOURDES LOBATO FERREIRA   
012773-5	MARIA DE NAZARE GUIMARAES DOS SANTO
012788-2	MARIA DO SOCORRO BARROS RIBEIRO    
012804-5	MARIA GORETTE CARDOSO ALVES        
012808-9	MARIA IRACEMA ROCHA MORENO         
012830-7	MARIA MADALENA GOMES DOS S MAIA    
012851-2	MARIA VERINIZE DOS SANTOS BRANDAO  
012907-1	MARLY MARTINS FONSECA              
001135-9	MEIRY JANE DOS SANTOS CASTRO       
012930-0	MEISE CRISTINA MARQUES DOS SANTOS  
012964-0	MIRIAM KELLY DE SOUZA RAMOS        
012975-3	MONICA DA SILVA E SOUZA            
013003-5	NATALIA MARIANA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
013010-4	NAYHARA DO CARMO PAZ BARROS        
013019-3	NEIVA AZEVEDO SALVADOR             
013051-3	NUBIA PEREIRA LOPES                
013113-0	PAULA MYTIE FERREIRA YAMAGUCHI     
050485-8	PEDRO AZEVEDO MARTINS              
013134-5	PEDRO PAULO SILVA DA CRUZ          
013183-4	RAMIRO DE JESUS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA  
013186-7	RANILDES MARIA FARIAS DE SOUZA     
013201-9	REGIANE GODINHO DE AZEVEDO         
013204-2	REGINA PAULA CUNHA TEIXEIRA        
013212-2	RENAN DE SOUZA LIMA                
013217-7	RENATA DE FREITAS                  
013269-9	RODRIGO DE SOUZA ROCHA             
013300-1	RONY JOSE RODRIGUES BELCHIOR       
001168-8	ROZIENE DE SEIXAS ANDRADE          
013380-7	SAMIA ROCHA SIQUEIRA               
013420-8	SHIRLEY SANDRA DOS SANTOS COLARES  
013427-5	SILVANA NERY DAMACENA              
013430-0	SILVANA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA          
013432-2	SILVANIA MONTEIRO BABA COSTA       
013445-7	SIMONE ELEUTERIO IANNUZZI          
013454-8	SIRLEY DA SILVA NOGUEIRA           
013462-8	SOLANGE LOPES BARBOSA BRANDAO      
013472-0	SONIA QUENE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA      
013493-5	SUSILENE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA       
013499-1	SUZETE MARIA GUIMARAES MARQUES     
015608-8	TAMHARA AGUIAR COSTA               
013526-7	TARCIARA PINHEIRO BATISTA          
013557-4	THATIANA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA         
013574-5	TONMIR RODRIGUES SAUNIER           
013578-9	VALCINEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA       
013616-8	VANESSA SOUZA SILVA                
013617-9	VANEZA DE SA TEIXEIRA              
013623-7	VICENTE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 04
015650-0	ADAILCE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA          
014715-5	ADERALDO BATALHA RIBEIRO           
001220-5	ALCIONE MARQUES MACIEL             
001230-7	ALDICEIA DO NASCIMENTO LOPES       
001231-8	ALDILENE ALMEIDA MELQUIADES        
015714-9	AMARILDA EGAS DE SA                
001243-2	ANA CARLA MOTA GRACA               
015722-9	ANA CLAUDIA RUBEM LOPES            
001245-4	ANA LUZIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA        
015746-7	ANDREIA DA SILVA MENDES            
001254-5	ANDREIA SOUZA DA SILVA             
015754-7	ANGELA MARILENA HOLGUIM GOMES      
015770-7	ARLY CASTIMARIO LIRA TANANTA       
001266-9	ATOS FERMIN VASQUES                
015785-4	BREYTNER PEREIRA TELLES            
015789-8	CARLA FREIRES LIMA                 
001277-2	CARLOS FRANCISCO SANTOS ALMEIDA    
018599-9	CARLOS HENRIQUE NAZARIO ATAIDE     
001279-4	CAROLINY GUIDA DE ARAUJO           
001281-8	CHARLENE DOS REIS LIMA             
015838-0	CLAUDONEI DACIO CACAU              
001292-1	CLEIDEMAR TENAZOR FERREIRA         
001295-4	CLEY GILBERTO DA SILVA JEAN        
001299-8	CRISTIANE JEAN RAMOS               
015858-4	CRISTINA FRANCO DE SOUZA           
001303-7	CYNTHIA REGINA BARBOSA DA SILVA    
015859-5	DACIRLENE SOUZA DE CASTRO          
001305-9	DAISE MARA LOPES NASCIMENTO        
015866-4	DANIEL DA SILVA BARBOSA            
015873-3	DASY DAIANE CAETANO NUNES          
015896-0	DIEGO GRACA SANDOVAL               
015905-4	DORES DE MARIA CARVALHO BARBOZA    
001341-3	EDIVALDO CAMPOS DA SILVA           
000269-7	ELAINE PRISCILA BICHARA SANDOVAL   
001342-4	ELAINY CRISTINA ESTRELLA NASCIMENTO
001343-5	ELCICLEIDE CARDOSO TAPUDIMA        
015929-2	ELCILENE DE SOUZA CARDOSO          
015930-5	ELCIRES FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA        
015938-3	ELIANA SILVA ARAUJO                
015941-8	ELIANE ROQUE DUARTE                
015954-3	ELIZANDRA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA       
015965-6	EMANNUELLA SOUSA DA COSTA          
015974-7	ERCICLENE JANUARIO MACEDO          
015975-8	ERCILENE JANUARIO MACEDO           
015986-1	EULALIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
014770-2	FATIANE NASCIMENTO JANUARIO        
016044-9	FRANCISCLEI MATUTE MORAIS          
016045-0	FRANCY ALVES DE FRANCA MORAES      
015439-9	GILIANE MARTINS                    
016074-5	GLADES RODRIGUES RAMIRES           
016091-6	HANDSON RUBEM MARTINS              
038638-3	IRIANE PAULA BRAGA                 
018620-9	IVANZETE DEVEZA CASTRO             
016129-3	IVONE DACIO FALCAO                 
001430-3	IZABELA DA SILVA IPUCHIMA          
016135-1	JACKSONEIDE OLIMPIO DE SOUZA       
016137-3	JACQUELINE SANTOS DA SILVA         
016147-5	JANETE DE ALMEIDA GONZALEZ         
001443-8	JANIS RAMOS SORIA VILLACREZ        
016151-1	JARBAS ALVES GRANDES               
016153-3	JAYME AZEVEDO DA SILVA             
016156-6	JEFERSON DAS CHAGAS BRAZIL         
016157-7	JEFFERSON DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO       
016164-6	JEYME DA CRUZ BATISTA              
016165-7	JHON ARLYTON DOS SANTOS DA SILVA   
016188-4	JOEL SANTOS DE LIMA                
039327-6	JOSE BEZERRA MARICAUA              
016209-2	JOSE LUIS DAVILA CASTRO            
016218-3	JOSENEI DOS SANTOS SALDANHA        
001466-5	JOSIANE PINTO AMARAL               
016228-5	JOSSY DE VASCONCELOS               
027150-2	JOYCE LIMA DA SILVA                
016233-2	JUAN PABLO OROZCO RUIZ JUNIOR      
001477-8	JULIMAX DE ANDRADE HOLANDA         
018630-1	JUSSARA CASTRO FAIA                
016278-5	LEIDE FOLGOSA BARROSO MUNOZ        
001487-0	LEILIANE OLIVEIRA BENTES           
016292-3	LETICIA SABINO DE PAULA            
014806-7	LIDIANE MONTEIRO MIRANDA           
016312-0	LUCELIA AREVALO E SILVA            
016318-6	LUCIANA MOURA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA  
016323-3	LUCIANE GUEDES DE CARVALHO         
016331-3	LUCIVANIA MARTINS MARINHO          
016337-9	LUIS FERNANDO JUSTA BARROSO        
016352-8	LUZIONETE LEAO LOPES               
016355-1	MAEZIA NATALIA MARTINS NUNES       
016356-2	MAGNA RODRIGUES PEZO               
014815-8	MARA FRANCISCA SILVA RUBIM         
016379-9	MARCIA SEIXAS CAMPELO              
016396-0	MARIA ANGELINA Q DE VASCONCELOS    
016397-1	MARIA APARECIDA CARVALHO DA CRUZ   
001543-1	MARIA DE FATIMA CARDOSO DA SILVA   
016410-1	MARIA DE NAZARE FELIX ROBERTO      
001552-2	MARIA JOSENEIDE SILVA TEIXEIRA     
018642-5	MARIA MARLY JAITA MACARIO          
016443-0	MARIA ROSIANE CALDAS FELIX         
014825-0	MARIVALDA FERREIRA BRITO           
001565-7	MARLINDA DA SILVA PAULO            
016473-6	MATEUS LIMA NOGUEIRA               
016478-1	MAURO CESAR SILVA COSTA            
001567-9	MAY ANYELY MOURA DA COSTA          
016496-3	MIDIANE CAMPOS FLORES              
008560-7	MIQUEIAS DE CARVALHO QUEIROZ       
016531-9	NELSONEZ FERREIRA DE SOUZA         
016537-5	NEYLI RITA CASTELO BRANCO NOVOA    
016542-2	NILSONEI PEREIRA GONZALES          
016547-7	NUBIA JACINTO NAZARENO             
001593-1	OFIGENIA BINDA BRAULIO             
014831-8	OLISSANDRA DA COSTA MENDES         
016562-6	PAULO AZEVEDO DE MESQUITA          
016588-6	RAIMUNDO NONATO FROTA DA SILVA     
016600-5	REBECA COSTA RABELO                
016612-9	RHAYSSA MOREIRA CARVALHO           
001631-0	ROSA MARIA DOS ANJOS TAPUDIMA      
001632-1	ROSA PEREZ QUIRINO                 
015530-3	ROSE KELLEN FERMIN MENDES          
001641-2	ROSIANE CORREA                     
001642-3	ROSILANE DOS ANJOS TAPUDIMA        
016673-2	RUTH ARCENTALES DOS SANTOS         
000326-9	SANTINHO BARBOSA                   
014865-8	THAMYRES VULCAO LASMAR             
018661-8	TITO SARMENTO ANAQUERY             
001673-0	VALDERICE MENDES LEITE             
015542-7	VICENCINA SEBASTIAO AIMANE         
016785-9	WALDEX RIBAMAR ALVES DE MORAES     
016812-5	WILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA           
015545-0	ZITA RAMIRES REINA                 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
000003-3	ADRIANA DA LUZ FATIM               
016914-0	ALBERLAN MORAIS DE FREITAS         
016925-3	ALCINEIDE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES        
016936-6	ALDENEI ARTIAGO CARDOSO            
016952-6	ALINE DALGISA MOTA DOS SANTOS      
016970-8	ANA CARLA BATISTA DA SILVA         
016998-0	ANDREIA BACELAR PESSOA             
002998-3	ANDREIA COELHO QUEIROZ             
017001-3	ANDREIA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA        
017027-3	ANTONIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA           
000023-7	ARLEANE MAIA LITAIFF               
017129-8	CLEIA DA SILVA PINHEIRO            
017137-8	CLEUTO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA           
000038-4	CREUZA ALELUIA BALBINO MELLO       
017138-9	CREUZIVANE DA SILVA SOUZA          
017148-1	CYNTIA BIZERRA PINHEIRO            
017151-6	DAIANCRE ANNE DA SILVA RIBEIRO     
000043-1	DEBORA NAGILA DE SOUZA MAIA        
017175-4	DENILSON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO     
017182-3	DEUSILANE DA COSTA ANAQUIRI        
053300-9	DIRCEU RAMAO SANTOS DAVILA         
017198-1	DIVANILCE CRISTINA P DO NASCIMENTO 
017203-1	DORNELIO HENRIQUE DE C DE BRITO    
000056-6	ELIANA DE LIMA MAIA                
004025-9	ELINAIRA GOMES COSTA               
017277-9	ELISSANDRA MACHADO BARBOSA         
004026-0	ELIZANGELA DE SOUZA DA SILVA       
000062-4	ELIZETE UCHOA DE BRITO             
017288-2	ELLEN CRISTINA DE SOUSA COSTA      
017310-3	ERICA NOGUEIRA FERREIRA            
017340-9	EVANILSON VASQUES MAFUMBA          
017360-3	FABIOLA DAMASCENO                  
017369-2	FAUSTINEY SINFRONIO DO NASCIMENTO  
017377-2	FERNANDO BANEN CALERO              
017389-6	FRANCILEIA DA SILVA BENTES         
017396-5	FRANCINEY SOUZA DA SILVA           
000076-0	FRANCISCA ADRIANA DA SILVA MARINHO 
017405-9	FRANCISCA DAS C F DE ALMEIDA       
017435-5	FRANCISCO ROBERTO CARIOCA PINTO    
017436-6	FRANCISCO ROSA DA ROCHA            
017443-5	FRED DEIVYD MONTEIRO CABRAL        
017454-8	GEIELLE CASTRO DA SILVA            
017468-4	GERSON LIMA                        
017490-2	GISELIA CARVALHO APARICIO          
003173-5	GLEILSON MEDINS DE MENEZES         
017505-2	GLEISIANE CORTEZAO MOTA            
017518-7	GRACILA LUIZA DOS SANTOS MOUZINHO  
017524-5	GREICYANE INHUMA SOUZA             
017544-9	HERIZANGELA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA      
017547-2	HILKMAR ALVES DA SILVA             
017566-5	IRIS LASMAR DE OLIVEIRA            
000095-3	ISRAEL DE SOUZA MAIA               
017577-8	IVANILZA GOMES DE LIMA             
004061-3	JACILENE FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA      
017592-7	JACKSON BENCHIMOL BATALHA          
017599-4	JAIRO DA SILVA RAMOS               
017623-7	JANICE SANTOS DE SOUZA             
007478-9	JOAO PAULO DE CASTRO LIMA          
017683-9	JOEDSON QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS         
018691-4	JOICE GOES DE ARAUJO               
000112-7	JORGLES ANDRADE CORREA             
017715-0	JOSE MANOEL BELARMINO DE SOUZA     
017727-4	JOSEANE PINHEIRO DE LIMA           
000116-1	JOSIANE MENDES                     
017733-2	JOSINEYDE GALVES RIBEIRO           
000117-2	JOSINILDE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO      
017742-3	JUCIELE DA SILVA PINHEIRO          
017743-4	JUCIENE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS         
000119-4	JUCINARA SOARES BALBINO            
017772-9	KATIA PIERA BATISTA COSTA          
000123-0	KENNERLY BATISTA APARICIO          
017802-8	LEIA LIMA DUARTE                   
017812-0	LENILZA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA           
017836-8	LUCIA LEOCADIO MARINHO             
017854-0	LUCIO RICARDO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA    
017855-1	LUCYLENE REIS DA SILVA MORAES      
017865-3	LUIZ ERIVELTON VALENTIM LEANDRO    
017870-0	LUMA UCHOA LUNIER                  
017873-3	LUZIA DA SILVA SANTOS              
017889-1	MANOEL RENEI MUNIZ BARBOSA         
017901-0	MARCELO BRAGA DE SOUZA             
017915-6	MARCIA DE SOUZA MARTINS            
017930-5	MARCINO BELTRAO FILHO              
017969-0	MARIA CIDENEIA GONCALVES DE ARAUJO 
007491-6	MARIA DA CONCEICAO BARROS DA SILVA 
000150-3	MARIA ELIANE LIMA DE CASTRO        
018016-5	MARIA MARTA AURELICE ALVES GOMES   
018027-8	MARIA P. SOCORRO DA COSTA VENANCIO 
018039-2	MARIA SOLANGE CORDEIRO LASMAR      
018040-5	MARIA TERESA ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO   
007496-1	MARLUCE SANTOS ALVES               
000168-3	MAYARA MEIRELES DO NASCIMENTO      
018065-4	MEIRE VALE DO NASCIMENTO           
000171-8	MIRIA LEMOS BALBINO                
018088-1	MIRNA PAULA DE CASTRO MARINHO      
003326-4	MISLANE DE SOUZA BELEM             
018099-4	NAGELA RAMOS PRIMO                 
003975-1	NANCI HELENA BACH MOREIRA          
018113-5	NAYARA DE ARAUJO BATISTA           
018135-1	NIDIA DE PAULA SILVA DE ALCANTARA  
000181-0	NOLITA UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA           
018152-2	ODINEI DA SILVA PINHEIRO           
007501-1	OLENILSON OTAVIO EUGENIO DE OLIVEIR
018166-8	OSMAR DE LIMA GUIMARAES            
000198-9	PEDRO GOMES PEREIRA                
018208-1	RAEDRA KAREN SANTANA RODRIGUES     
018214-9	RAILTON ALVES SINFRONIO            
018222-9	RAIMUNDA SIQUEIRA PERES            
000654-2	RAQUEZIO LIMA DA SILVA             
007509-9	RARITON GOMES GIL                  
018252-5	REGINALDO PROTASIO LOPES           
000210-8	REISON DE ARAUJO FRAZAO            
018258-1	RENATA KAMILE DE SOUSA             
018584-2	RENILSON RODRIGUES DE MORAES       
018282-1	ROBERTA KELLE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA  
004124-1	RODOLFO DE FREITAS ORTHA           
018302-8	ROMILDA CORDEIRO SARMENTO          
018330-2	ROSIELY CRISTINE REIS SOARES       
018331-3	ROSILEA NUNES RODRIGUES ALVES      
018344-8	ROZIANE DOMINGOS FERREIRA          
063705-3	RUDNEY KARLLA DE SOUSA VALE        
000221-1	RUTH SOCORRO DA SILVA BARBOZA      
018380-2	SENIRA OLIVEIRA BATALHA            
000229-9	SIMONE SOUZA BENCHIMOL             
018418-9	SUELANGE GOMES DE VASCONCELOS      
018433-8	TAMILY CARVALHO DE MELO            
018440-7	TATIANA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA         
018442-9	TATIANE DOS SANTOS PESSOA          
018479-2	ULISSES ALDENEY CASTRO DE ARAUJO   
018485-0	VALDECINA SA MONTEIRO LIMA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
010971-9	ANA MARIA COPPOLI AMORIM           
011010-4	ANDREA GENY DE FREITAS VIEIRA      
010141-9	BENEDITO TRAVASSOS GOMES JUNIOR    
011401-5	DEANY MAIA CRUZ                    
011781-0	FRANCIMARA SILVA MATOS             
037975-2	FRANCISCO NETO REIS DA COSTA       
011906-5	GISELE DE BRITO LAVOR              
011918-9	GLAUCIANE DE SOUSA E SOUSA         
011975-8	HELOZIANE DOS SANTOS BARROSO       
012073-4	IVONETE NOGUEIRA DE FREITAS        
012184-0	JOAO MARINHO DA ROCHA              
012263-8	JOSE CLAUDIO CRUZ DA SILVA         
012265-0	JOSE COLARES FERREIRA              
012281-0	JOSE MARIA GUERREIRO PANTOJA       
012293-4	JOSE SAUDE FONSECA COSTA           
012416-7	KEILY CRISTINA DIAS MAIA           
001108-6	LUCIANE DA SILVA MAIA              
012644-7	MANUEL OLIVEIRA VERA CRUZ          
012831-8	MARIA NATIVIDADE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
012838-5	MARIA ORLANDA SIMAS DE FREITAS     
012917-3	MATTHEW MILLER                     
001137-1	MELINA DE NAZARE MARQUES SEIXAS    
013026-2	NEUDSON CORREA DE SOUZA            
013058-0	ODINEIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS         
010333-5	RAIMUNDO OSMAR AZEVEDO FILHO       
013249-5	RITA JAQUELINE DE ALENCAR DIAS     
013366-9	RUBIA MARIA FARIAS CAVALCANTE      
013385-2	SANDRA ALFAIA LIMA                 
013395-4	SANDRELLY SIMAS LEAO               
013400-4	SANDRO ROBERTO DE SOUZA SILVA      
007318-4	VALDIZA GONCALVES LIMA CORREA      
013622-6	VERIJANE ALVES MUNIZ               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 05
001233-0	ALERCIO FRANCISCO MARINHO IPUCHIMA 
015841-5	CLEICY DA SILVA SALVADOR           
015842-6	CLEO ROGER DE LIMA HECK            
015849-3	CRISCIA FERNANDA MONTEIRO SOARES   
016023-4	FRANCISCA FRANCIELIS AZEVEDO MAFRA 
001371-9	FRANCISCA LILIAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA  
016027-8	FRANCISCA PEREIRA DE SOUZA         
016075-6	GLAUCELANE DOS SANTOS COELHO       
001418-7	IDELSON COSTA MOREIRA              
016146-4	JANE QUEIROZ DELPHINO              
016198-6	JORGE ELIEZER RODRIGUES PEREIRA    
016206-9	JOSE CARLOS MONTEIRO FERNANDES     
001513-5	LUSMEIRE MARTINS SOARES RODRIGUES  
016423-6	MARIA IRISLENE DA COSTA F FREIRE   
016441-8	MARIA ROSANA GAUSSMANN MARTINS XAVI
001585-1	NAZARETE MARIA XAVIER DE SOUZA     
016549-9	ODILENE BINDA BRAULIO              
016614-1	RICARDO LUIS DA SILVA              
001634-3	ROSANA FERREIRA CRUZ               
016744-0	THELMA WOLFARTH TORRES RODRIGUES   
016767-7	VANESSA CASAGRANDE SOARES          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
016873-8	ABEDELAK GONCALVES NUNES           
000002-2	ADALCILETH VIEIRA PRAIA            
017122-1	CLAUDIMARA GENTIL DOS SANTOS FREIRE
000042-0	DANIELLE FRUTUOSO DE ARAUJO        
018678-7	DEANE MARIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA   
000063-5	ELIZIA MIRANDA FARIAS              
004210-8	EULINA DA SILVA SOUZA              
017517-6	GRACIENE DE MEDEIROS SILVA         
004057-7	GRASILENE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA        
017526-7	GUILHERME FERREIRA DE ARRUDA FRAGAS
018684-5	HELLEN JOAITH UCHOA DE BRITO       
000101-4	JACIRA BRITO DA SILVA              
017679-3	JOCINEIDE TRINDADE DOS SANTOS      
017693-1	JONES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS           
017709-2	JOSE GALDINO TOSTA                 
017716-1	JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA JUNIOR        
017732-1	JOSILENE MENDES SANTANA OLIVEIRA   
017894-8	MARCELA ALVES DA COSTA PEREIRA     
017924-7	MARCIA PASZKO DE OLIVEIRA          
018025-6	MARIA OLIVIA G LIMA DE CARVALHO    
005413-2	MARIA SIOMARA QUEIROZ DA SILVA     
018094-9	MONICA DE SOUZA ROCHA              
004298-2	NIVEA MARIA BUSSONS ANTTUN         
018159-9	ORLANDA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO      
018202-5	PRICILA DA SILVA ROCHA             
018327-7	ROSENICE DOS REIS COSTA            
018366-4	SANDRA ABDON DE OLIVEIRA           
018370-0	SANDRA MARINHO                     
018420-3	SUELLEN SUNQUIM GONCALVES          
018430-5	TABITHA LUANA TAVARES RAMOS        
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 10
035494-0	ANNIKLYCIA DE CASSIO BEZERRA       
038608-7	INDARA RODRIGUES ALBUQUERQUE       
029537-7	MARIA DE NAZARE DA SILVA           
041322-8	MAX RAYDEN DE SOUZA REBELO         
032688-3	SAMYA SILVEIRA DA SILVA            
033736-9	TIAGO DA SILVA E SILVA             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 10
011110-7	ARTEMISIA SANTOS DO VALE           
001008-3	CLEUCINETE FERREIRA                
011616-8	ELIZENIRA COSTA CABRAL             
012640-3	MANOEL JUNIOR FREITAS DE MELO      
012682-3	MARCIA SOUZA DAS NEVES             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 10
015428-6	EVANDRO AVELINO FIRMINO            
015434-4	FRANCISCO LUCIANO TOMAS            
015446-8	ISMAEL ADERCIO COSTODIO            
001471-2	JOSINEI VASQUES DOS SANTOS         
001492-7	LEONICIA JOSE MIGUEL               
015493-5	MARCELINO MARIANO PAA              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Letras (Portugues)/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 10
018167-9	OTINELSON CAMARAO RIBEIRO          
018401-0	SILVIO ALMEIDA BASTOS              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Boca do Acre/Grupo 10
002199-0	MARLENE PEQUENO DA SILVA           
002229-9	PAULO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Coari/Grupo 10
003143-9	FRANCISCO ALVES DA SILVA           
003256-7	KENY KEYVE AMORIM FREITAS          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Eirunepe/Grupo 10
003674-1	DSOMO KULINA                       
003801-0	MAIRA RAMOS BRASIL YAWANAWA        
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Humaita/Grupo 10
004729-4	HUMBERTO SEBASTIAO GOMES           
004822-0	JOSE DANIEL ARIMAN                 
004846-8	JOSEFANE MARQUES BELEM             
005028-7	MARIA KATIELE GOMES SALES          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 10
005736-8	ALISTER MONTEIRO DE SOUZA          
006318-9	IRLENE FREITA PINTO                
006767-0	MARIA DO SOCORRO LOPES DA SILVA    
006817-3	ORIVAN GLORIA DE SOUZA             
006962-1	RUBEM DA COSTA BENTES              
006993-8	SELMA MARIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA     
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Labrea/Grupo 10
007550-0	ANA LUCIA PEREIRA LIMA             
007648-9	ELIAS PINHEIRO DA SILVA            
007649-0	ELIELSON FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO   
007659-2	ERIVELTO FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO   
007856-5	MEIREJANE ISMAEL DA ROCHA          
007882-7	PEDRO GOMES DE SOUZA               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manacapuru/Grupo 10
008137-6	EDMARILDA DELFINO LEAL             
008706-7	SARA JANE GOMES DE AGUIAR          
008767-0	WANDERLY DIAS CORREA               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manicore/Grupo 10
008877-5	ANDREW DE OLIVEIRA NEVES           
008938-1	DILBERTO DE SOUZA LIMEIRA          
008979-0	ERILDA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES           
009002-7	FREDSON DE OLIVEIRA NEVES          
009160-0	MANUEL DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Maues/Grupo 10
009487-0	ARCANGELO DE ORIENTE COELHO        
009715-3	JAFE PEREIRA MICHILES              
009995-5	REINALDO SILVA DOS SANTOS          
010054-1	SERGIO SILVA DOS SANTOS            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Presidente Figueiredo/Grupo 10
013808-4	ALEXANDRA MARINHO CORREA           
013936-1	ELIANA DA SILVA TAVARES            
014018-7	IRIS ALVES DE ASSUNCAO             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Sao Gabriel da Cachoeira/Grupo 10
014887-4	AGUIDA VAZ SAMPAIO                 
014967-3	DANIEL RODRIGEUS TELES             
015140-3	JOSEMAR MARQUES LANA               
015305-6	ROBERNILSON BARBOSA OTERO          
015312-5	ROGERIO PAULO LIMA PIMENTEL        
015317-0	ROSEMIRO MARIA DE ABREU LOBO       
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 01
052289-6	ADMISON SARMENTO DE ALMEIDA        
056923-9	AGNELO SILVA DE SOUZA              
019573-4	ALCIDES MONTEIRO NETO              
034816-3	ALENICE DE ALMEIDA GUIMARAES       
034908-6	ALEXANDRE DE PINA BRAGA            
044519-4	ALEXANDRE DUTRA LOPES              
034990-6	ALLAN MAGNUM MELO DE MENDONCA      
020481-3	ANDRE COELHO DE SOUZA              
020612-6	ANDREH BRAGA GARCIA                
045025-2	ANTONIA ANITA DA SILVA             
035552-3	ANTONIO CARLOS PACHECO RUFINO      
052722-2	ANTONIO LUIZ QUEIROZ DA SILVA      
057612-2	ANTONIO PEDROSA LUNIERE            
045112-0	ARIELA LOPES                       
057679-1	ARTHUR SILVA LOPES                 
021134-2	AUDILENE MARQUES DA CRUZ           
045393-3	CARLOS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA BRITO    
057982-5	CECILIO DOS SANTOS ANTOINE         
052918-2	CHANDERLEI DE CASTRO TAVARES       
052922-8	CHARLES DE GAULLE ALVES            
021921-1	CLAUDENORA OLIVEIRA DOS REIS       
058162-2	COSMO PEREIRA DE SOUZA             
045763-9	DANIEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS          
058299-8	DANIEL MOTA DA SILVA               
058330-0	DANIELA SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA       
045867-6	DANNIELY LIMA MATUTE               
023265-2	EDSON NEVES DA SILVA               
058935-3	ELIAS ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS       
037384-5	ERALDO SAMPAIO DE MEDEIROS         
046724-7	FABIELLE GONCALVES DE FREITAS      
059440-0	FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
059556-1	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS LINHARES MELO 
038050-1	GARDEL SANTOS PASSOS               
025189-7	GISELLE DA SILVA CARVALHO          
038263-2	GLEBSON LOPES SOARES               
038524-4	HUDSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA            
038529-9	HUDSON FREITAS SANTANA             
025713-5	HUMBERTO LEAO MENEZES              
025856-9	IRIS LEITAO DE FREITAS             
047713-9	JADERSON PARA RODRIGUES            
038884-5	JANDER PORTILHO DOS SANTOS         
047806-3	JANSSEM PEREIRA CHAVES             
008322-5	JEAN EDUARDO TAVARES CAPOTE        
047853-0	JEFFERSON CASTRO SILVA             
026604-6	JOAO OSCAR ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO    
060552-9	JOEL RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA            
026806-4	JORGE IVAN CARNEIRO DA ROCHA JUNIOR
039330-1	JOSE CARLOS GOMES DELGADO          
027006-5	JOSE OTAVIO SERRAO ELEUTERIO       
048478-2	KEILA GUEDES MAR                   
061229-6	LEILANE COSTA OLIVEIRA             
040064-4	LEONAM MONTEIRO COSTA              
048900-5	LUANA SANTOS DE CARVALHO           
055027-1	LUIS FELIPE TUPINAMBA DA SILVA     
061758-6	MARCELA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA          
049218-9	MARCELO DA COSTA FREITAS           
061776-8	MARCELO DA SILVA BENTES            
061905-9	MARCIO VELGINO CRUZ                
061945-7	MARCOS JOSE SILVA DIAS             
041307-9	MAURIVANE VIANA DE ALBUQUERQUE     
062452-6	MIKIANE  AMAZONAS                  
041590-6	NARA SOUZA E SOUZA                 
030661-2	NELRI ARAUJO                       
062683-9	NETANIAS CASTRO DE SOUZA           
050243-2	ODILON ANTUNES CARESTO             
031127-0	PAULO HENRIQUE COELHO DE MENEZES   
055787-4	PAULO JOSE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS      
063193-1	RAINEY PAIVA SOUSA                 
031634-4	RAPHAEL DANGELLIS DA SILVA ANDRADE 
050797-1	RENAN NORMANDO MAIA                
050999-9	RODRIGO LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA        
032218-7	RODRIGO REGO DE OLIVEIRA           
032333-9	ROOSEVELT MAX SOUZA BUTEL          
042929-8	RUTILENE SOUZA LIMA                
043058-1	SAULO JOSE LIRA DA SILVA           
032800-5	SAYMON ARTHUR PEREIRA DA SILVA     
051638-2	TANIA REGINA FERREIRA RIBEIRO      
043582-6	THALISSON TORRES DE OLIVEIRA       
051780-7	THIAGO LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA     
033703-0	THIAGO SANTOS ALVES                
056621-8	VICTOR BAYMA DO NASCIMENTO         
064424-2	VICTOR CESAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA     
064574-5	WESLEY MARQUES DOS SANTOS          
052214-7	WISLEY BARBOSA NORONHA             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 02
044433-9	ALDO MAGNO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA      
045069-4	ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA NETO          
052725-5	ANTONIO NETO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA   
021247-0	BIANCA BARBOZA DE SOUZA            
022888-2	DIEGO GARCIA DOS SANTOS            
058600-3	DIEGO GUERREIRO MAGALHAES FERNANDES
058972-8	ELINE RIBEIRO MINUZZO DOS SANTOS   
023882-1	ERICA FURTADO RODRIGUES            
024161-0	FABIANA DE PAULA LIMA              
046821-7	FELIPE MATHEUS MATOS DA SILVA      
059795-4	GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA        
025571-9	HELOISA DOS SANTOS TARGINO         
060282-6	JAIDE DE LIMA CAVALCANTE           
054402-9	JEHNNY KELLEN VARGAS BATISTA       
060711-6	JOSE NILDON ALVES DE LIMA          
039530-7	JUCINEIDE VALENTIM CARDOSO         
048416-8	KARLA MARIA FALCAO SILVA COSTA     
048619-7	LAIANA PASCARELLI DE ALBUQUERQUE   
027934-6	LAWRENCIO TALIO S P DE ARAUJO      
040143-2	LILDSON DE OLIVEIRA ARINANA        
028404-0	LORENA SOUSA CAVALCANTE            
040780-5	MARCOS MARCELO TORRES PEREIRA      
040793-0	MARCOS ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA    
040801-3	MARCOS VINICIUS NUNES              
055418-2	MARIO SERGIO GOMES DA CUNHA        
041253-2	MARNINE LIMA DE AGUIAR FILHO       
041302-4	MAURICIO VENILTON MOURA CARVALHO   
030107-1	MAYARA REGINA DAS NEVES LEAO       
030443-4	MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PAULO          
031156-5	PAULO RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA    
031251-3	PEDRO VIDEO PENEDO                 
063128-2	RAFAELLA DA ROCHA REBOUCAS         
042385-8	REGINA PINHEIRO                    
031900-3	RENATO FERREIRA LIMA               
042811-5	ROSENILDO DA SILVA CRUZ            
042822-8	ROSIANNE CRISTINA COUTO DA SILVA   
056230-7	SAMIRIMI JANUARIO SILVA            
056270-5	SARAH BRASIL MENEZES               
033040-4	SIMONE DE ARAUJO BENIGNO           
051619-9	TAIRO LEMOS COLLYER                
064173-2	TAYNNY PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS         
033572-7	THAISSA RIEL ARAUJO PAZ            
051837-7	TULI VITOR GOMES                   
051951-8	VANESSA PINHEIRO BEZERRA           
064490-2	WALDEMAR BRAGA DE LIMA             
052085-6	WALTER COSTA ALCANTARINO NETO      
052141-7	WEINSTEIN DAVE R DE OLIVEIRA       
064565-4	WENDELL MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO      
034324-8	WILLIAM SANTIAGO DA SILVA          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 03
034872-1	ALESSANDRO ROCHA CAVALCANTE        
019840-4	ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE JESUS      
057666-6	ARNALDO LUIS NEGRAO                
057667-7	ARNALDO RODRIGUES DE LIMA          
058101-9	CLAUDIO ROBERTO FELIX DA SILVA     
022134-7	CRISLANNE SANTOS RODRIGUES         
022337-6	DANIEL DOS SANTOS                  
045843-8	DANIELLE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA         
053183-2	DAVI CARNEIRO DE SOUZA             
046038-2	DIDYMO RIBEIRO FELISMINO JUNIOR    
038099-8	GERBERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA       
026540-7	JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO         
026681-9	JOELMIR MARTINS DA ROCHA           
060655-5	JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA NOGUEIRA      
048104-5	JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA     
039780-3	KEILA DE SOUZA SERRA               
048697-1	LEANDRO MIRANDA CANTISANI PINTO    
028243-1	LILIAN DE PAULA SIMOES FERREIRA    
029006-5	MARCELO ALVES DE ALMEIDA           
061922-0	MARCONDES MARQUES DOS SANTOS       
061926-4	MARCOS ANTONIO MESQUITA DE SOUSA   
029417-0	MARIA ANGELA COSTA LIMA GIOIA      
041698-7	NILTON CORREA DO NASCIMENTO        
031369-6	QUELI BIANCA DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE
063466-7	ROBERTO OLIVEIRA FROTA             
056089-0	RONALDY CARLOS FERREIRA PIMENTEL   
056279-4	SAULO TARCIO SANTOS                
043496-9	TATIANA DE JESUS BELFORT           
033556-7	THAIS DIANE MENDES DE SOUSA        
034144-6	WALDISON FABRICIO SOUSA DE FREITAS 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 10
014724-6	ALTINO DA SILVA ALBINO             
036228-9	CLEUCIANA ARAUJO DE CASTRO         
060009-1	HERIBERTO J. P. DE BRITO FILHO     
041313-7	MAURO FERNANDO DA COSTA LOUREIRO   
041387-5	MICHEL WOLTER GOMES                
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Boca do Acre/Grupo 04
013706-9	ADALZIZA LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUE       
001832-7	ADANA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE          
001833-8	ADEILMA SALVINO DORLAIA            
001845-2	AGNALDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS         
001853-2	ALCINETE CAMPOS DE SOUZA           
001856-5	ALCIRIA CARNEIRO DE LIMA           
001862-3	ALEXANDRE DE AVILAR ASSUNCAO       
001867-8	ALTEMIR DE SOUZA MELO              
001868-9	ALUISIO BATISTA DE FREITAS         
001877-0	ANA MARIA CARDOSO COELHO           
001880-5	ANALINDA OLIVEIRA LINDOSO          
001885-0	ANDREIA CAMPOS DE AVILA            
001887-2	ANDRESSIA DE SOUZA NEGREIROS       
001888-3	ANDRESSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        
001893-0	ANTONIA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO        
001900-2	ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA FREITAS    
001901-3	ANTONIO CARLOS GERALDINO DE SOUZA  
013712-7	ANTONIO DE LIMA ARAUJO             
001904-6	ANTONIO GERALDO DA SILVA BASTOS    
001905-7	ANTONIO JONY DA COSTA NORONHA      
001912-6	ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SILVESTRE MATOS   
001915-9	ARANCLEY BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA       
001916-0	ARIANA CARLA MELO DE ALMEIDA       
001920-6	ARLETE FARIAS MACIEL               
001921-7	ARLEY BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA          
001923-9	AUGOSTINHO CAMURCA FELIX           
001924-0	AURICELI OLIVEIRA DE BRITO         
001926-2	BENEDITA DE MAGALHAES MARQUES      
001927-3	BENEDITO DA SILVA GASTINO          
001935-3	CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA NUNES         
001938-6	CASSIANO FERREIRA BARBOSA          
001939-7	CASSIUS CLEY MELO DO NASCIMENTO    
001940-0	CATARINA LOPES LIMA                
001941-1	CELCIUS DA SILVA LIMA              
001947-7	CLAUDECI RIBEIRO MONTEIRO          
001960-4	DANIEL LUZ DA ROCHA                
001961-5	DANIELA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO         
001966-0	DARLEY NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA         
001971-7	DECIO DE OLIVEIRA GROHS            
001976-2	DEUSIANE MELO DE ALENCAR           
001986-4	EDILSON MUSTAFA JUNIOR             
001988-6	EDINARDO GONCALVES SANTOS          
001990-0	EDINEUDO BENEVIDES BRITO           
001992-2	EDMARA LIMA SILVA                  
001994-4	EDUARDO DE SOUZA MACEDO            
013722-9	EDVAN SALVADOR DUARTE              
001996-6	ELAN VALE DA SILVA                 
002001-1	ELIEZER BEZERRA DA FONSECA         
002011-3	ERIKA FERREIRA DA SILVA            
002012-4	EROCILVIA MUNIZ DE SOUZA           
002013-5	EVALDO DA SILVA MATOS              
002014-6	FABIO JULIO BESSA DE ANDRADE       
002023-7	FRANCISCA JOYSA FERREIRA BRITO     
002025-9	FRANCISCA MOREIRA BRANDAO          
002026-0	FRANCISCA NUBIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 
002031-7	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS S DE ARUJO    
002033-9	FRANCISCO DE LIMA PEREIRA          
002035-1	FRANCISCO MICHEL FERNANDES DE SOUZA
002038-4	GEBSON LEITE MUNIZ                 
002047-5	GLEYCIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS      
002051-1	HERVESON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA        
002052-2	IDISMAR DE LIMA BARRETO            
002063-5	JACILDA SATURNINO DE OLIVEIRA      
002068-0	JANAINA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA         
002071-5	JANETE CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA          
002072-6	JANSEM COSTA MOREIRA               
002076-0	JARILANES DE SOUZA SILVA           
002077-1	JAVA SILVA NERIS                   
002085-1	JOABIS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS        
013736-5	JOAO DELMIRO MARTINS               
002091-9	JONNIA NOELIA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS   
002094-2	JOSAFA MOREIRA ALVES               
002095-3	JOSAIAS LIMA FELICIANO             
002099-7	JOSE ANTONIO GIRAO DE OLIVEIRA     
002108-1	JOSIMAR COSTA DA SILVA             
002109-2	JOSIMAR DA COSTA NORONHA           
002110-5	JOSUE FERREIRA MASCARENHAS JUNIOR  
002128-5	KEZIA GONCALVES DA SILVA           
002132-1	LEANDRO SALES DE ARAUJO            
002139-8	LIGIA MARIA SILVA                  
002142-3	LILIANA SOBRINHO DE SOUZA          
002151-4	LUCINEIA DO NASCIMENTO BEZERRA     
002155-8	MACIO MANOEL LOPES RIBEIRO         
002330-5	MANOEL CLEBIO FERREIRA DA SILVA    
002160-5	MANOEL INACIO DE OLIVEIRA          
002166-1	MARCIO DA SILVA                    
002172-9	MARIA ALZENIRA ALVES DE PAULA      
002174-1	MARIA ANTONIA DANTAS DA SILVA      
002177-4	MARIA CELENE BERTOLDO              
002182-1	MARIA DO ROSARIO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 
002186-5	MARIA IRACEMA BERTOLDO             
002188-7	MARIA JOSE SENA DE SOUZA           
002194-5	MARIANA CAMPOS MACIEL              
002196-7	MARILIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA           
002210-8	MISLANE TAVARES DA ROCHA           
013757-0	NAILDO PEREIRA VILACA              
002223-3	NEWTON VIEIRA DE ARAUJO            
002224-4	NILCILENE JORGE DA SILVA           
002226-6	PABLO MATOS RODRIGUES              
002231-3	PEDRO DA SILVA ALVES               
013764-9	PEDRO JUNIOR LIMA DA SILVA         
002233-5	POLIANA PINHEIRO DA SILVA          
002238-0	RAFAEL VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA   
002239-1	RAILDA RIBEIRO DA COSTA            
002242-6	RAIMUNDO ALDO DANTAS BARROS        
002244-8	RAIMUNDO CLODOALDO DA SILVA        
002245-9	RAIMUNDO DA SILVA HOEPFNER         
002249-3	RAIMUNDO PAIVA DA SILVA            
002255-1	REGINALDO JORGE DA SILVA           
002263-1	RENE SILVA DE SOUZA                
002265-3	RENILSON DA SILVA PINTO            
002266-4	RENNE CAMPOS MUSTAFA               
002270-0	RONICE DA SILVA BASTOS             
002276-6	ROSSIVAL CRUZ DA SILVA             
002280-2	SALES RODRIGUES DE SOUZA           
002286-8	SEBASTIANA BELO CAMURCA            
014706-4	SILVANIA ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO     
002298-2	SIMONE MARREIRA DA SILVA           
002302-1	STENIO MORAIS DE MATOS             
002303-2	SUELLE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA           
002306-5	SUZIANE LIMA DE MOURA              
002307-6	TALES RIBEIRO LEITAO               
002309-8	TARCIO RIBEIRO LEITAO              
002310-1	TENNYSON FONSECA FARIAS            
002317-8	THIAGO DA SILVA MOREIRA            
002320-3	UEMESON VERA DA SILVA              
002329-2	ZILANDA NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA        
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Carauari/Grupo 04
002570-9	ADEGILSON ALVES DE SOUZA           
002574-3	AILSON OLIVEIRA DE FRANCA          
002577-6	ALEXANDRA BARROSO LOBO             
002579-8	ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA LUZ             
002580-1	ALEXANDRE SOUZA XAVIER             
002578-7	ALEXANDRO DA SILVA RUFINO          
002581-2	ANA CARLA DA SILVA AMORIM          
002583-4	ANDERSON LUZ DE LIMA               
002589-0	ANTONIA JUCIKELY BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
002593-6	ANTONIO EDEVALDO DA SILVA VIANA    
002594-7	ANTONIO ELICARDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 
002597-0	ANTONIO MARCIO FERRERA DE PAULA    
002598-1	ANTONIO WAGNER DE VASCONCELOS FERRE
002599-2	ARACI DINIZ PERES                  
002601-9	ARLEANY ANDRADE DE SOUZA           
002605-3	CARLOS MAGNUM LOPES SANTIAGO       
002606-4	CARLOS SANTOS PRAXEDES DE ARAUJO   
002607-5	CELIO JOSE FABIO CALDAS            
002608-6	CHEYLA UAYTE BRITO CUNHA           
002611-1	CLAUDIO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA          
002612-2	CLEUSIENE SANTIAGO DO NASCIMENTO   
002613-3	CLEUSON BRIGIDO DE OLIVEIRA        
002614-4	CLEUTON FERREIRA DE MELO           
007385-5	CRISIONEY SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO      
002616-6	CYNTIA SANTOS DE FIGUEREDO         
002617-7	DANILO DE OLIVEIRA RAMIRES JUNIOR  
002618-8	DEBORA DA SILVA SOARES             
002621-3	DENILSON DA CUNHA SAMPAIO          
002622-4	DIAMES NOGUEIRA PINTO              
002624-6	DOMINGOS SAVIO VARELA DA SILVA     
002628-0	EDILSON NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
002629-1	EDINHO VARGAS DE SOUZA             
002630-4	EDJANDER GOMES DA SILVA            
002632-6	EGNALDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA        
002635-9	ELIVAN ALVES DO NASCIMENTO         
002637-1	EMINA ROBERTA DE ARAUJO GONCALVES  
002640-6	ERLANDIO PEREIRA DE PAULA          
002646-2	FRANCISCA WANDRIELLY ALVES DA SILVA
002647-3	FRANCISCO ANTONITO FELIX DE ARAUJO 
007185-9	FRANCISCO CELIO MOTA DA SILVA      
002649-5	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS ALVES MARTINS 
002650-8	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS LOPES DA SILVA
002651-9	FRANCISCO EVERALDO DA COSTA PONCIAN
002654-2	FRANCISCO PEREIRA CAVALCANTE       
002656-4	FRANCISCO TAVEIRA DA SILVA         
002657-5	FRANCISCO WELLY AGUIAR VIANA       
002658-6	GEDEAO SOUZA DA CUNHA              
002660-0	GERALDA DO CARMO BRITO             
002661-1	GILIARDE GIRAO LEITE               
002663-3	GRACIMAR NUNES DA SILVA            
002666-6	ILTON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA            
002668-8	ISAIAS GOMES DA SILVEIRA           
002669-9	IVAN HENRIQUE CARDOSO DA SILVA     
002670-2	JAMILLY DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
002672-4	JEAN DEMETRIOS BORGES DA SILVA     
002674-6	JELSIONE ROCHA DA SILVA            
002675-7	JERFFESSON FERREIRA DESIDERIO      
002676-8	JOANE SOUSA SERAFIM                
002677-9	JOAO ALVES PEREIRA NETO            
002678-0	JOAO TEIXEIRA DE MELO FILHO        
002679-1	JOCINEY MARTINS CAVALCANTE         
002680-4	JONAHTA ISMAEL MELO                
002682-6	JOSAFA DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO         
002683-7	JOSANIAS CELESTINO VIEIRA          
002684-8	JOSE AIRTON FREITAS SIQUEIRA       
007414-3	JOSE BARROS DE AMORIM              
002686-0	JOSE LEANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA       
002688-2	JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA ALVES         
002689-3	JOSEFA MARTINS SABOIA              
002690-6	JUCIMAR DAS CHAGAS                 
002694-0	KIANY LACERDA LISBOA               
002701-2	LISANDRA BRIGIDA DO CARMO MAGALHAES
002702-3	LORAINE KELY DE SOUZA COSTA        
002704-5	LUANA ELENA PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA    
002705-6	LUCELIA LIBANIO MENDES             
002709-0	MAGAIVE GOMES LOBO                 
002711-4	MANCERO CRISTHYAN PIRES FEITOZA    
002712-5	MARCO CELIO LIMA DOS SANTOS        
002714-7	MARCOS PAULO SILVA DOS SANTOS      
002717-0	MARIA CINTIA RIBEIRO LEITE         
002718-1	MARIA CRISTINA TRAJANO DA SILVA    
002720-5	MARIA DA PAZ DUARTE DA SILVA       
002724-9	MARIA DE NAZARE PEREIRA COSTA      
002725-0	MARIA FRANCINETE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
002726-1	MARIA FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA  
062129-8	MARIA JOSE LIBANIO MENDES          
002729-4	MARIA NADIA MARAES DO NASCIMENTO   
002730-7	MARIA ROSINETE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA   
002735-2	MAXIMO RUIZ BARROSO                
002740-9	MILENA AZEVEDO DA SILVA            
002741-0	MILTON CAVALCANTE MASCARENHA FILHO 
002747-6	NELI PIMENTEL LAURENTINO           
002749-8	NIDIMAR BRAGA FEITOSA              
002750-1	NIZIA MARIA DO CARMO BRITO         
002753-4	PAULO ANDRE BRITO MOTA             
002754-5	PAULO CEZAR FELINTO DE FREITAS     
002757-8	PAULO SERGIO LIMA CAVALCANTE       
002759-0	PEDRO JOSE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA       
002760-3	PEDRO JUNIOR PAULINO DE AGUIAR     
002763-6	RADJANE PAULA VARELA DA SILVA      
002765-8	RAIKA FRANCISCA AGUIAR VIANA       
002766-9	RAILYCLEIDE NUNES PINHEIRO         
002767-0	RAIMUNDA FERREIRA DA SILVA         
002769-2	RAIMUNDA NONATA AGOSTINHO ARAUJO   
002773-8	RAIMUNDO LOBO ALVES                
007208-9	RAIMUNDO MARTINS DE SOUZA          
002775-0	RAIMUNDO NONATO R SORIANO FILHO    
002777-2	RALYD JORGE MAGALHAES LASMAR       
002778-3	RAUL MARAES DO NASCIMENTO          
002779-4	RAYLANY MACIEL LOBO                
002780-7	RAYSANDRO ROBERTO VIEIRA E VIEIRA  
002781-8	REGINALDO CELESTINO DA SILVA       
002782-9	RISOLANJE FERREIRA MELO            
002784-1	ROGERIO VASCONCELOS DA SILVA       
007212-5	RONALDO AGUIAR MAIA                
002786-3	RONALDO BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO         
002787-4	RONALDO SALVINO DA CUNHA           
002788-5	RONILDO BRITO BEZERRA              
002790-9	RUBENITA SENA COSTA                
002791-0	SAM JHAMERSON GONCALVES DA SILVA   
007214-7	SANDRIANE DA SILVA PINHEIRO        
002792-1	SANRLEY TELES DA SILVA             
002793-2	SEBASTIAO VILELA SILVA NETO        
002799-8	SILVAM MONTEIRO DE BARROS          
002800-4	SUENI DO CARMO BRITO               
007216-9	TAIS MARIA SILVA DA SILVA          
002802-6	TALITA PEDROZA SOARES              
002803-7	TAMYRES REBELO SANTIAGO            
002807-1	TONY ALVES PINTO                   
002808-2	ULISSES DE LIMA RODRIGUES          
002810-6	VANDERNILSON BARROSO DA SILVA      
002815-1	WALLACE VASCONCELOS FERREIRA       
002816-2	WALTIMAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS       
002818-4	WENDELL CAMPELO DE LIMA            
002819-5	WESNEY DA SILVA MARTINS            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Coari/Grupo 04
002976-7	ADRIANO MACIEL BEZERRA             
002980-3	ALDELANE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA    
002981-4	ALDERCLEY DE SOUZA CARVALHO        
002983-6	ALEXANDRE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA        
002988-1	ALVANIR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA          
002989-2	ALYSSON GONZAGA DE SOUZA           
002991-6	ALZINETE LOPES SOBRINHO            
002993-8	ANA CRISTINA SILVA DE SOUZA        
003001-6	ANGELA MARIA ARAUJO MONTEIRO       
003005-0	ANTONIO CARLOS DAVILA DA SILVA     
003007-2	ANTONIO CARTEJEANNE ALVES SALVIANO 
003011-8	ANTONIO PAULO DANTAS DA COSTA      
003015-2	ARIEDES BARROSO DE SENA            
003016-3	ARIOSTO MENDONCA DA SILVA          
003017-4	AURISTELA GONCALVES DA COSTA       
021425-0	CAMILA CALDAS MACIEL DE SOUZA      
003027-6	CARLOS RODRIGUES DA COSTA          
003039-0	CINTIA DE SOUZA ALFAIA             
003040-3	CLAUDIA GASPAR QUEIROZ             
003041-4	CLAUDIA PATRICIA ANSELMO DOS SANTOS
003047-0	CORNELIO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO   
003048-1	CRISTIANE KELLY DE ARAUJO LIMA     
003052-7	DALVINA MACEDO DE LIMA             
003059-4	DIANA GONCALVES VASQUEZ            
003060-7	DILZA SABRINA DA SILVA MACHADO     
003066-3	EDIANE DA SILVA E SILVA            
003068-5	EDILOIZE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA         
003070-9	EDIONE PEREIRA PARENTE             
003072-1	EDIVA BERNARDO DA SILVA            
003074-3	EDMARIO FERNANDES CAITANO          
003078-7	EDNELSON RODRIGUES MORAES DA COSTA 
003080-1	EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ALVES      
003081-2	ELAILHE CONSTANTINO GUEDES         
003091-4	ELIAQUIM BRITO DE OLIVEIRA         
003098-1	ELIONEY PEREIRA FEITOZA            
003107-5	ELOIZA PEREIRA DE LIMA             
003112-2	ERONDES GONCALVES DE GOES          
003113-3	ERONVILSON DA SILVA FERNANDES      
003117-7	EURICO DE LIMA NETO                
003123-5	FERNANDO DE SOUZA GONCALVES        
003125-7	FLAVIO SURIMA PEREIRA DA COSTA     
003133-7	FRANCILEIDE PAULA DA SILVA         
003141-7	FRANCISCA NAIR DE SOUZA VERGANHO   
003150-8	FRANCISCO LOURENCO GUEDES DA SILVA 
003520-4	GERLIANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA     
003165-5	GILBERTO DONATO ALMEIDA MITOUSO    
003167-7	GILMAR BATISTA CAVALCANTE          
003174-6	GRACILETE LIMA DA COSTA            
003175-7	GREICY ANNE DE SOUZA E SILVA       
003178-0	IANE ALVES DE FREITAS              
003179-1	ILKIANE PINHEIRO QUEIROZ           
003183-7	IRENE DA SILVA PACIFICO            
003192-8	JACKSONEY LIMA DA ROCHA            
003198-4	JANETE FERREIRA MARQUES            
003202-3	JARSON CLAY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS   
003206-7	JEFFERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS      
003211-4	JOAO BENTO FERNANDES               
003213-6	JOAO ROSAS NASCIMENTO FILHO        
003215-8	JOAO WILSON COELHO RIBEIRO         
003220-5	JOICILANE DA SILVA RODRIGUES       
003224-9	JOSE FERREIRA ARAUJO               
003227-2	JOSE MARIA CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO   
003228-3	JOSE NILDO ARAUJO DE AZEVEDO       
003230-7	JOSE RENILSON BATISTA VIEIRA       
003233-0	JOSERLAN AMAZONAS MAGALHAES        
003236-3	JOSIETE CORDOVIL MEDEIROS          
003239-6	JOSIVAN LINHARES DE OLIVEIRA       
003240-9	JUCELI DA SILVA BONFIM             
003244-3	JUSCELINO MARINS DE LIMA           
003251-2	KATIA PAULENE Q DO NASCIMENTO      
003541-9	KATIANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
003254-5	KELLI CRISTINA MACHADO NASCIMENTO  
003257-8	KEYLA JANAINA ALVES RAMOS          
003259-0	LAZILMO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA         
003262-5	LELIA ALFAJIA LIMA                 
003264-7	LIBERO ARRUDA DA SILVA             
003267-0	LINDINALVA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA       
003269-2	LUANA TEIXEIRA CORREA              
003276-1	MANOEL ORLANDO M DO NASCIMENTO     
003277-2	MANOEL RICARDO GOMES DA SILVA      
003279-4	MARALIZIA ALVES DA SILVA           
003289-6	MARIA DA SILVA SALDANHA            
003291-0	MARIA DE FATIMA DE SOUZA VERGANHO  
003293-2	MARIA DE LOURDES ANSELMO           
003304-8	MARIA ROZILENE RODRIGUES LIBORIO   
003311-7	MARINALVA DE SOUZA VERGANHO        
003313-9	MARISTELA DANTAS CARNEIRO          
003324-2	MICHAEL WILKENS DA CRUZ GONCALVES  
003327-5	NADIA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA             
003331-1	NESTOR RIBEIRO NETO                
003340-2	ONIR DE ALMEIDA VASQUEZ            
003343-5	OZANE PEREIRA DA SILVA             
000466-0	PABLO MAURICIO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO  
003345-7	PALOMA DE CASTRO AMARAL            
003567-9	PAULO FERREIRA VEIGA               
003348-0	PAULO FRANKLIN ALMEIDA DA SILVA    
003350-4	PAULO ROMULO LIMA DE MATOS         
018199-7	PERICLES VALE ALVES                
003360-6	RAIMUNDA ALCILENE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 
004116-1	RAIMUNDO N FILHO P DOS SANTOS      
003368-4	RALMIRO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA          
003370-8	RAQUEL DOS SANTOS GAMA             
003372-0	RAUCIELE LIBERATO DE SOUZA         
003375-3	REGIS CANDIDO R DO NASCIMENTO      
003376-4	RENATA DE SOUZA ARAUJO             
003377-5	RENATO MASCARENHAS MORIZ           
003380-0	RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA             
003381-1	ROGERIA FEITOSA DA COSTA           
003384-4	ROMERITO DA MATA DE SOUZA          
003390-2	RONEY DE SOUZA QUEIROZ             
003395-7	ROSICLEIA PEREIRA DE LIMA          
003406-3	SALUSTIANO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS JR 
003411-0	SARA FACUNDES DE CASTRO            
003414-3	SEBASTIAO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO      
003417-6	SHIRLEIA LUCIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA   
003419-8	SILAS DA SILVA MENEZES             
003422-3	SOCORRO FRANCILENE MARINHO DE SOUZA
003423-4	SONIA MARIA CAMPOS DE ARAUJO       
003432-5	TANNY THAYLLE GOMES DE SOUZA       
003447-2	VALDIANA GOMES DE ARAUJO           
003448-3	VALDIVINO ALENCAR DA SILVA         
003450-7	VANDERSON MONTEIRO DA COSTA        
003452-9	VIRNA CHAVES CARDOSO               
003457-4	WALMIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA            
003460-9	WANDERLEY CORREA LIMA              
003465-4	WELLITON MORIZ CORREA              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Eirunepe/Grupo 04
003589-5	ADRIANNE DO NASCIMENTO MONTEFUSCO  
003596-4	ALBERDON ONIAS FEITOZA             
003597-5	ALCILANDIA NASCIMENTO PAIVA        
003599-7	ALCINEY RODRIGUES FARIAS           
003602-5	ALESSANDRA PINTO CAVALCANTE        
003603-6	ALEXANDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA      
003605-8	AMAZONINO GOMES DE SOUZA           
003608-1	ANGELA MARIA LOPES CAVALCANTE      
003612-7	ANTONIA ALCIENE ARAUJO             
003614-9	ANTONIA DAS DORES PEREIRA          
003618-3	ANTONIA MARIA CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
003922-8	ANTONIA SANDRA BARBOSA DE LIMA     
003626-3	ANTONIA VANDERLEIA FERREIRA DE LIMA
003628-5	ANTONIO BECKHAUSER C DE SOUZA      
003629-6	ANTONIO CARLOS BATISTA FERREIRA    
003630-9	ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA      
003632-1	ANTONIO CAVALCANTE DE ABREU        
003635-4	ANTONIO COELHO DA SILVA            
003636-5	ANTONIO COSTA DE ALMEIDA           
003637-6	ANTONIO DA CONCEICAO F DA CUNHA    
003639-8	ANTONIO F C DE OLIVEIRA            
003640-1	ANTONIO FARIAS DE SENA             
003644-5	ANTONIO JOSE GOMES DE LIMA         
003647-8	ANTONIO ROMARIO XAVIER DA SILVA    
003648-9	ANTONIO WELINGTON FERREIRA LIMA    
003649-0	ARISTEU AUGUSTO CARNEIRO DE LIMA   
003650-3	ARQUIMIMO DO AMARAL SILVA          
003656-9	CASTELA SOUZA DA SILVA             
003660-5	CLEME JUNIOR PEREIRA DE ARAUJO     
003666-1	DANGELO DO SOCORRO FALCAO SALES    
003669-4	DAYANA SOUZA FERREIRA              
003673-0	DIEGO VALENTE PEREIRA              
003675-2	EDCARLOS DE LIMA PAIVA             
003676-3	EDENILDE MAGALHAES DO NASCIMENTO   
003680-9	EDIRLEY SOMBRA DE OLIVEIRA         
003681-0	EDNEY MARTINS DE ALENCAR           
003686-5	ELEUZINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA         
003934-2	ELIMARA XAVIER DE FRANCA           
003690-1	ELTON JHON DOURADO DA SILVA        
003693-4	ERICO MARTINS DE ALENCAR           
003696-7	ERY LINHARES DE FARIAS             
037830-6	FRANCIMARA ALVES DE MENEZES        
003705-1	FRANCIONEY CHAVES DE SOUZA         
003707-3	FRANCISCO ALBERDANE OLIVEIRA COELHO
003708-4	FRANCISCO BRAZ DA SILVA PORTELA    
003713-1	FRANCISCO JAISON GOMES CAVALCANTE  
003714-2	FRANCISCO JONI DE SOUZA            
003715-3	FRANCISCO LEUDISON GOMES           
003716-4	FRANCISCO LEUGENIO GOMES           
003718-6	FRANCISCO MARCOS ALVES BARROSO FH  
003915-9	FRANCISCO VANDERLI DOS SANTOS SILVA
003723-3	FRANCISCO WALDECK PEREIRA LOPES    
003725-5	GEANE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS         
003726-6	GELVANIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        
003728-8	GERLANDIO NOGUEIRA LEITAO          
003740-4	JAIR ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA    
003741-5	JAKEANE GOMES CAVALCANTE           
003950-2	JARDEM GUILHERME SANTANA           
003748-2	JESSICA MARIA MONTEIRO DA COSTA    
003751-7	JOAO RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE      
003758-4	JOCIVANDE JOSE COELHO DA SILVA     
003759-5	JORDESON DE SOUZA LACERDA          
005377-5	JOSE AIRTON BERNARDO DA SILVA      
003762-0	JOSE ANDRE TABOSA DA SILVA         
003763-1	JOSE ANTONIO MARTINS PEREIRA       
003764-2	JOSE AURICELIO MENDES RODRIGUES    
003767-5	JOSE DA CRUZ ALVES DE LIMA         
003768-6	JOSE DE JESUS MARTINS DE LIMA      
003769-7	JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA             
003771-1	JOSE FRANCISCO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA    
003774-4	JOSE ISON ARAUJO DA SILVA          
003776-6	JOSE LUIZ LOPES DE SOUZA           
003781-3	JOSE OLIVEIRA DE ARAGAO            
003782-4	JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA              
003783-5	JOSE RAMON MENEZES LACERDA         
003784-6	JOSE RIBAMAR ALVES DA COSTA        
003785-7	JOSIANO NOGUEIRA LEITAO            
003786-8	JUCIGLEISON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA      
003790-4	KATIANA VICTOR LEITE               
027575-3	KATIANE DE MELO PEREIRA            
005386-6	LACILENE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA         
003797-1	LEYANE CAMPELO DAS NEVES           
003800-9	LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA LINS             
003963-7	MAGNA BERNARDO DA SILVA            
003807-6	MARCIO ANDREY VALENTE              
003810-1	MARCO ANTONIO MARAES DE LIMA       
003811-2	MARCONDES VIEIRA DA COSTA          
003814-5	MARIA ALZENIR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA   
003816-7	MARIA APARECIDA GOMES DE LIMA      
003820-3	MARIA DAS DORES BARROS DA SILVA    
003821-4	MARIA DE NAZARE V DE SOUZA         
003822-5	MARIA DELZILENE VIEIRA DA COSTA    
003967-1	MARIA DO SOCORRO MONTEFUSCO PAULINO
003825-8	MARIA ELIZANGELA SOUZA SIQUEIRA    
003826-9	MARIA ERICA AVELINO PORTELA        
003827-0	MARIA ESTAFANIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIR
003828-1	MARIA EVANILDA MACIEL FARIAS       
003829-2	MARIA FRANCINILDY PEIXOTO DA COSTA 
003830-5	MARIA GEIZA SILVA BISPO            
003831-6	MARIA GLICIANE SIQUEIRA MONTEIRO   
003832-7	MARIA JOCICLEIA FEITOZA DE SOUZA   
003834-9	MARIA LECY FERREIRA RODRIGUES      
003835-0	MARIA LIBERDADE LOPES DE SOUZA     
003837-2	MARIA MARCIA CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES 
003839-4	MARIA NATIVIDADE MONTEIRO DA SILVA 
003840-7	MARIA NELY MAIA QUEIROZ            
003846-3	MARIA SILVANY RIBEIRO DE FRANCA    
003849-6	MARIA VIRLENY ANDRE CAVALCANTE     
005418-7	MIQUEIAS VERSOSA LIMA              
003859-8	ORLANDO MELO DE OLIVEIRA           
003861-2	PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS GOMES     
005422-3	PETER ROGERS NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS   
003864-5	PROTAZIO CUNHA PEREIRA             
003865-6	RACHELLE MARQUES RODRIGUES         
003866-7	RAILANY ARAUJO DE SOUZA            
003869-0	RAIMUNDA FRANCIANE RODRIGUES SANTOS
003874-7	RAIMUNDA PLEMILDE BASTOS OLIVEIRA  
003875-8	RAIMUNDO DA COSTA SILVA            
003877-0	RAIMUNDO WANDERLEY GOMES TEIXEIRA  
005425-6	RAQUEL VALENTE DE ARAUJO NETA      
003884-9	RENATO CARLOS FERNANDES CAVALCANTE 
003887-2	ROMILDO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO       
003888-3	ROMULO CAVALCANTE BEZERRA          
003890-7	ROSILENE ALMEIDA DE MELO           
005427-8	ROZILENE BATALHA DA SILVA          
003899-6	SEBASTIAO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO       
003900-2	SIDOMARA SOUZA FERREIRA            
003902-4	SIMONE RODRIGUES FARIAS            
003905-7	SISIMAR RODRIGUES MONTEIRO         
003907-9	TEREZINHA ALEXANDRINO DA SILVA     
003908-0	VALDERNILSON SOARES DA SILVA       
005434-7	WALMISA VERCOSA DA SILVA           
003911-5	WEDER DO SOCORRO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEI
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Humaita/Grupo 04
004351-0	ADAIR JOSE VASCONCELOS DA COSTA    
004357-6	ADRIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA            
004372-5	ALCINEIDE SILVA ROMUALDO           
004374-7	ALCYONE C VIEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE    
004390-7	ALEXANDRO RELVAS PEREIRA           
004402-4	ALZEMIR SILVA DE SOUZA             
004407-9	ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA O DA CRUZ     
004424-0	ANDESON LOBO DE LIMA               
004429-5	ANDRE RAMOS GOMES                  
004432-0	ANDREIA DE ALMEIDA SOUZA           
004435-3	ANDREZA SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS        
004443-3	ANTONIO ALZEIR SARMENTO MORAES     
004447-7	ANTONIO MALTA MARREIRA             
004468-2	BARTOLOMEU VITORIANO DE OLIVEIRA   
004486-4	CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO PARENTE 
004491-1	CARMEM CELIA PINTO OLIVEIRA        
004503-8	CILAS JERRISSON PINTO DA SILVA     
004508-3	CLAUDIO DE MOURA PESSOA            
004509-4	CLAUDIO FLOR DOS SANTOS            
004513-0	CLEBSON LUCIANO ANGELI             
004528-7	CRISTIANE BATISTA MARINHO          
004529-8	CRISTIANE PEREIRA ALVES DOS SANTOS 
004530-1	CRISTIANE ROZAS DE SOUZA           
004531-2	CRISTIANO DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES  
004533-4	CRISTIANO LEONARDO FLACH           
004548-1	DAYANA DOS SANTOS CRUZ             
004552-7	DELVALINO DA COSTA MELO            
004555-0	DEYVISON ANTONY DA SILVA COSTA     
004557-2	DIANA DO NASCIMENTO                
004571-0	DOMINGOS DO SOCORRO GOMES DE SOUZA 
004572-1	DOMINGOS RONI PEREIRA DA SILVA     
004573-2	DOMINGOS SAVIO LIMA DOS SANTOS     
004588-9	EDILSON EUCLINGE MEOTTI            
004590-3	EDINELSA DA SILVA                  
004596-9	EDNILZA LOPES DA COSTA             
004597-0	EDNO SOARES DA COSTA               
004598-1	EDSON BARBOSA AVELINO              
004610-0	ELIANA GOMES MAIA                  
004620-2	ELITON CARLOS RELVAS GOUVEA        
004629-1	ELLEN LAURA NASCIMENTO MIRANDA     
004632-6	ELSON JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS        
004633-7	ELSON LAGOS DA CRUZ                
004635-9	EMANUELY MONTEIRO CELESTINO        
004638-2	ERANDI BATISTA BARRETO             
004667-7	FLAVILENE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA       
004676-8	FRANCISCO BANDEIRA AMARAL FILHO    
004684-8	FRANDESON BRAGA DE MOURA           
004689-3	GABRIELA LEAL COSTA                
004694-0	GENIVALDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA      
004696-2	GERALDA DA SILVA CRUZ              
004697-3	GERLANE RAMOS ALECRIM              
014779-1	GILBERTO DE SOUZA MARINHO          
004711-4	GRACIETE ALMEIDA DE MORAIS         
004718-1	HELEM CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALTA    
004721-6	HELENA TEREZINHA VOGT              
004723-8	HELITON CHAVES TICO                
004724-9	HERBSON DE ALMEIDA FARIAS          
038547-1	IANES BRAGA DE SOUZA               
004730-7	IDIVALDO DE SOUZA ARAUJO           
004745-4	IVALMIR CRUZ DE ARAUJO JUNIOR      
004746-5	IVALMIR MOTA ABADIAS               
004749-8	IVANETE ADRIANA HENTGES COSTA      
004752-3	IVANIL PEREIRA BARRETO             
004754-5	IVANILDA RODRIGUES KIL             
004755-6	IVANIRA SALES NOGUCHI              
004756-7	IVETE DE MATOS FERREIRA            
004772-7	JANDIR GOMES DE SOUZA              
004777-2	JAQUELINE TEIXEIRA TEMO            
004794-3	JOAO BOSCO FERRAZ NOIA             
004801-5	JOAO PAULO DE MORAES FRANCA        
004806-0	JOCIMAR LAZAROTTO                  
004808-2	JOCYNEIDE MALTA DE OLIVEIRA        
004816-2	JOSE AUGUSTO BRAGADO DE ARAUJO     
004819-5	JOSE CARLOS BARRETO DOS SANTOS     
004836-6	JOSENEY DE CARVALHO MALTA          
004837-7	JOSENI OLIVEIRA MACIEL             
004839-9	JOSIMAR ANJOS DA ROCHA             
004847-9	JUCISLEI AGUIAR DO CARMO           
004854-8	JULIANA SARAIVA SANTANA            
004859-3	JUNIOR PINTO DE ALMEIDA            
004868-4	KASSIA ANITA DE FREITAS RODRIGUES  
004871-9	KEILYANNE SILVA RIBEIRO            
004876-4	KLEIBER JOSE NOGUEIRA COUTINHO     
004896-8	LEANDRO BRAGA DE MOURA             
000548-1	LERKIANE MIRANDA DE MORAIS         
004913-2	LETICIA VISNOVESCKI UMBELINO       
004915-4	LEUDO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS          
004921-2	LOURIVAL BRAGA PEREIRA             
004934-7	LUCIMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA        
004937-0	LUCIO MAURO TORRES SENA            
004938-1	LUCIVAL SOUZA SILVA                
004948-3	LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA UMBELINO    
004952-9	LUIZ PEROTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR     
004957-4	MACILENE DOS SANTOS CUNHA          
004960-9	MAICON RODRIGO NOIA CRISPIM        
004963-2	MANOEL GONCALVES DE FRANCA         
004966-5	MANUEL JAIME MORAIS                
004972-3	MARCELO HONORATO DA SILVA          
004974-5	MARCIA BOTELHO DE SOUZA            
004986-9	MARCOS ANTONIO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA 
004988-1	MARCOS EVANDRO SA CARVALHO         
005006-1	MARIA DAS GRACAS FEITOSA REMIGIO   
005009-4	MARIA DE NAZARE DUARTE DOS SANTOS  
005070-9	MONICA GOMES DE CARVALHO           
005080-1	NALDINO FIGUEIREDO MACIEL          
005093-6	NEUSA BRISSOW                      
005100-8	NILCILENE JACOB DE OLIVEIRA DA SILV
005132-6	PRICILA RANILZA DE ALMEIDA MORAES  
005136-0	RAFAEL DA SILVA AMPUERO            
005138-2	RAILSON MORAIS DE SOUZA            
005139-3	RAILSON PASSOS FELIX               
005164-4	RENILDO FERNANDES DOS REIS         
005167-7	ROBERTO ALVES PINTO                
005168-8	ROBSON ALEXANDRE R SCHWANTES       
005170-2	ROBSON DE FRANCA RODRIGUES         
005171-3	ROBSON DE SOUZA BENTES             
005195-1	RONILDO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA        
005203-4	ROSANEIVA LEAL DE SOUZA            
005210-3	ROSIKELLY SALES ABADIA             
005222-7	ROZINERIR PACHECO PINTO            
005231-8	SARA FERRAZ SILVA                  
005252-3	SUZANA SOARES CAVALCANTE           
005257-8	TALESMAR PEREIRA COSTA             
005273-8	TIAGO ALEX REALTO                  
005274-9	TIAGO ANDRE BASSO                  
005277-2	VAGNER DE SOUZA                    
005280-7	VALDECY ROCHA DA SILVA             
005283-0	VALDIMAR DE SOUZA PRESTES          
005287-4	VALDISON MARINHO DE SOUZA          
005292-1	VANDERLEY CARDOSO FELIX LEAL       
005293-2	VANDILSON DA SILVA CAETANO         
005294-3	VANESSA CALONEGO                   
005309-3	VITOR HUGO ARAUJO MENDES           
005312-8	WALDECIR BARROS PEREIRA            
005317-3	WANDERLY SOUZA LOPES               
005319-5	WELLINGTON DE SOUZA NONATO         
005325-3	WILSON CARVALHO DA SILVA           
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 04
005661-6	ADINAMAR ABREU CAVALCANTE          
005669-4	ADRIANA DE QUEIROZ ALVES           
005682-1	ADRIANO GERALDO DOS SANTOS AVELINO 
018973-1	ADSON RAMOS DE LIMA                
009432-5	ALCINEIDE DE SENA BARBOSA          
005737-9	ALPIA GERCINA DE ALMEIDA ANDRADE   
007225-0	AMAZONINO GAMA DA SILVA            
005758-4	ANA LUCIA OLIVEIRA DE MENEZES      
005763-1	ANA VALDEJANE PICANCO MENDONCA     
005778-8	ANDREA GAMA DE LIMA                
005814-5	ANTONIO CARLOS CORTEZ PINHEIRO     
018989-9	ANTONIO EGENOR DA CUNHA MATOS      
005824-7	ANTONIO MARCOS GLORIA PINTO        
018991-3	BRUNO PEREIRA VIEIRA               
005870-3	CARLENE BARROSO CARIPUNA           
005879-2	CARLOS JOSE SOUZA DA SILVA         
005886-1	CECILIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA          
005900-2	CILMARA SOUZA MARINHO              
005907-9	CIRIA ELIZABETH DE SOUZA COELHO    
005926-2	CLESIA JULIA REZENDE FRANCA        
018996-8	CLODOVAN DA COSTA CORREA           
005941-1	CRISTIANE VASCONCELOS QUEIROZ      
018999-1	CRISTIANO FERNANDES PEREIRA        
005946-6	CYBELLE CORDOVIL DA SILVA          
005947-7	CYNTHIA ANDRADE FRANCA             
005952-4	DANIEL ALVES BARAUNA               
005956-8	DANIEL DA SILVA SERRAO             
007239-6	DANIELA BATISTA SERRAO             
019002-4	DEJANILDES MACIEL DE FREITAS       
006029-3	EDILENE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS        
006059-9	ELCINEY CORTEZ ROQUE               
006065-7	ELIANE REIS THOME                  
006085-1	ELISANDRA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS      
019017-1	ELIZA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA          
006109-2	ELY ARAUJO DANTAS                  
006114-9	EMERSON NOBRE RODRIGUES            
006116-1	EMILIANO FARIAS CARLOS FILHO       
006137-6	ESMELIDIA ROLIM DE LIMA            
006157-0	FABIO CARLO QUEIROZ DA CRUZ        
006158-1	FABIO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO         
006160-5	FABRICIO PEREIRA MACEDO            
006165-0	FELIPE ROLIM DE CASTRO             
006173-0	FLORISVALDA FERNANDES DA S. NETA   
006177-4	FRANCILENE MARQUES DA SILVA        
006188-7	FRANCINETH MOTA DA COSTA           
006189-8	FRANCINEY CRAME CASTRO             
010428-1	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CASTRO LIMEIRA
006210-8	FRANK JOSE PENA DE MORAIS          
006212-0	FRASCINETE EUGENIA ROMAO ZACARIAS  
006221-1	GENIVAL BANANEIRA DE SOUZA         
006276-6	HELENA LIMA GONCALVES              
006280-2	HELIOMAZIO BRUCE DE SENA           
006287-9	HENRY CHALLY PINHEIRO MOTA         
006320-3	ISAAC FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA           
006359-8	JAQUILENE DA COSTA BATISTA         
006370-3	JEROZETH DA SILVA ALFAIA           
006378-1	JOAO ANDRADE GATO                  
006379-2	JOAO DA COSTA XAVIER               
006382-7	JOAO DOS SANTOS PALHETA            
006388-3	JOAO RICARDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA   
006392-9	JOCIMARA FERREIRA DA SILVA CRUZ    
019045-5	JOCIVAL DE ALMEIDA GAMA            
007271-6	JOEL GOIS DA SILVA                 
006405-7	JORANGE FERREIRA NUNES             
060661-3	JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA MARQUES        
019054-6	JULLISON SAMIR TAVARES MACIEL      
006459-1	JUNIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS           
006467-1	KARLA BENCHIMOL DIAS               
006474-0	KATIA REJANE DA SILVA RUFINO       
006509-4	KLINGER PEREIRA DA PENHA           
006527-6	LEANDRO CARLOS PINTO DE OLIVEIRA   
006530-1	LEANDRO LIMA GARCIA                
006550-5	LEYDE DAIANA QUINTINO SANCHES      
006554-9	LIDIANE MARTINS DA CRUZ            
006555-0	LIDIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA           
006621-3	MANOEL ALAN DOS SANTOS             
006622-4	MANOEL ANTONIO S DA SILVA JUNIOR   
006650-8	MARCIO JOSE DE ALMEIDA SILVA       
018881-8	MARCOS ANTONIO DO E S FERNANDES    
006657-5	MARIA ADJANETE CHAVES DA SILVA     
006667-7	MARIA DO CEU MARTINS MICHILES      
006669-9	MARIA DO SOCORRO GOMES CARVALHO    
006676-8	MARIA EUZILENE DOS SANTOS SAUNIER  
006684-8	MARIA JOSELITA SOUZA NUNES         
006687-1	MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA RAMOS         
006708-9	MARIO JORGE BARBOSA CURSINO        
019088-6	MARLENE COSTA MACIEL               
000932-5	MARQUISON MACEDO DE ALBUQUERQUE    
006723-8	MARYOILCE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA        
006748-7	MILENE DOS PRAZERES PEREIRA        
006760-3	MOISES DE SOUZA REBOUCAS           
006774-9	NAIRA DE SOUZA GOMES               
006776-1	NARLANDIA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES        
006792-1	NELIO DE OLIVEIRA SENA             
015634-0	NEURES CRUZ DA SILVA               
006795-4	NEUZIETE GONZAGA DA MOTA           
006799-8	NILSON CARLOS SOUZA CONCEICAO      
006810-6	NUBIA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA          
006844-6	PEDRO CEZAR DA SILVA LIMA          
006859-3	RAFAEL WYLLIAMS OLIVEIRA ARCOS     
006864-0	RAIMUNDA PAIXAO DAMASCENO FILHA    
018931-1	RENE STEFANO LIBORIO DOS SANTOS    
006893-5	RENISON SANDRO LIMA MARTINS        
006906-3	ROBERVAL RAMOS LIBORIO             
063472-5	ROBSON ANTONIO COSTA DOS SANTOS    
006916-5	ROMARIO DA GAMA FARIAS             
006926-7	ROSANA SIMPLICIO ARAUJO            
006929-0	ROSANGELA DA SILVA NEGREIROS       
006935-8	ROSEKEURY LAMEGO DE OLIVEIRA       
006938-1	ROSENILDA DA MOTA MOREIRA          
006941-6	ROSILENE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA          
006975-6	SANDRA MARIA LIMA ARAUJO           
006984-7	SARAH LIMA DE SOUZA                
006996-1	SERGIO VIEIRA LIMA                 
007014-1	SILIO SABINO VALENCA               
007018-5	SILVANE OLIVEIRA MARTINS           
019115-2	SIMAO FILHO TEIXEIRA SOARES        
007033-4	SINAI DOS SANTOS BRITO             
007044-7	SUELEN MAIA DA COSTA               
007046-9	SUZANA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA          
007059-4	TANIA CRISTINA DA SILVA FREIRE     
007073-2	TERLUCE MACEDO COELHO              
007089-0	VALCILANGE DIAS C. MACHADO         
007095-8	VALDEMARINA IZEL CETAURO           
007105-3	VALDOMIRO DE SOUZA LIMA            
007108-6	VANDERLANE PAULINO PAIVA           
007119-9	VANUZA PASSOS MACAMBIRA            
007157-5	WISLANNEY BARROSO DE JESUS         
007166-6	ZITA VIEIRA COELHO                 
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Labrea/Grupo 04
007529-3	ADEMIR DE PAULA                    
007531-7	ADINAMAR DA SILVA CAMURCA          
007533-9	ADRINE JENNIFER NOE ARAUJO         
016826-1	AGUINALDO MANGABEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 
007539-5	ALDO BEZERRA DE QUEIROZ            
007542-0	ALEXSON GALVAO MAIA                
035001-7	ALMINO RIPARDO PIRES               
007545-3	ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA DA SILVA      
007552-2	ANA PAULA MAIA REBOUCAS            
007553-3	ANDERSON SANTANA DE BRITO          
007556-6	ANGELA MARIA SOBRAL DA SILVA       
007558-8	ANSELIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
007559-9	ANSELMO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
007561-3	ANTONIA CLEONICE PEREIRA DA SILVA  
007566-8	ANTONIA RAIMUNDA BARROS DA SILVA   
007568-0	ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA             
007571-5	ANTONIO CARLOS DE FROTAS PINHEIRO  
007573-7	ANTONIO ERNANDES GOMES MAIA        
007581-7	ANTONIO PAULINO DOS SANTOS         
007582-8	ANTONIO RAIMUNDO ARAUJO DA SILVA   
007583-9	ANTONIO RAIMUNDO DA COSTA GALVAO   
002511-8	ANTONIO REINALDO DE ARAUJO         
007585-1	ANTONIO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS          
007587-3	ARLETE CLEMENTE DE SOUZA ANDRADE   
007589-5	ARTEMIS ALVES TEIXEIRA             
007598-6	CHRISTHOPHLEE TORRES FEITOSA       
007606-9	CLEUDE PAES DE SOUZA               
007611-6	CRISTIANE LOPES DE SOUZA           
007614-9	CRISTINA TAUMATURGO DE QUEIROZ     
007615-0	CRISTOVAO LIMA DA COSTA            
007616-1	DAMIAO MAIA GALVAO                 
007617-2	DANGELO PAZ FREITAS                
007618-3	DANIEL GADELHA DE ANDRADE          
007619-4	DARCY DA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE         
007620-7	DAVID ERICK CAMURCA DA SILVA       
007621-8	DAYANA TABYTA ROCHA CORREA         
007624-1	DEMIS BENICIO DA SILVA             
007629-6	DEUSILENE MAIA GOMES               
007631-0	EDELILSON CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA       
007634-3	EDINEY MAIA NEVES                  
007638-7	EDNALDO FERREIRA PINHEIRO          
007653-6	ELIZANDRA MARIA LOPES PEREIRA      
007655-8	ELONISIA PAULINO DOS SANTOS        
007660-5	ERNILSON DUARTE GALVAO             
007661-6	ERYKSON DA SILVA MAIA              
007670-7	FILOMENA FABIOLA MELO DA SILVA     
007673-0	FRANCICLENE CESAR DA SILVA         
007678-5	FRANCISCA SINTHIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
007683-2	FRANCISCO CHARLES M DE OLIVEIRA    
007686-5	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA AMORIM 
007688-7	FRANCISCO EDVAN PEREIRA DA SILVA   
007689-8	FRANCISCO FREITAS DA COSTA         
007694-5	FRANCISCO MENDES MAIA              
007695-6	FRANCISCO VIEIRA LIMA              
007696-7	FRANCISCO XAVIER DA SILVA          
007699-0	GELCIOMAR DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ         
007701-7	GENIVALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        
007705-1	GILMAR AMORIM DE SOUZA             
007706-2	GISELE NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO          
007711-9	GUACIRA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA       
007712-0	HEBSON VALERIO DE SOUZA            
007723-3	IRAIDE NERIS DE CASTRO             
007728-8	JACKISON NASCIMENTO SILVA          
026165-4	JAIME SALDANHA DE OLIVEIRA         
002532-3	JAIRA GOMES DE FREITAS             
007734-6	JESUS FERREIRA DE SOUZA            
007739-1	JOAO EBSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS       
007745-9	JONACY DA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE        
007747-1	JORDELAN DA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE      
007751-7	JOSE FALCAO DA SILVA               
007753-9	JOSE FRANCISCO ABREU DE SOUZA      
007757-3	JOSE RAIMUNDO LOPES DA SILVA       
007758-4	JOSE RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES DE LIMA    
007761-9	JOSEINA RAMOS DA SILVA             
007770-0	JULIO CESAR RIPARDO PIRES          
007775-5	KELYSON MAIA RODRIGUES             
007777-7	KEYSIANE RAMOS DE ARAUJO           
007778-8	KLAUS DE SOUZA MELO                
007782-4	LEO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA HECK          
007784-6	LIDIA BEZERRA DA SILVA             
007785-7	LIDIA DA SILVA ARAUJO              
007786-8	LIDIANE BEZERRA DA SILVA           
007794-8	LUCIANO DA SILVA BRITO             
007797-1	LUIS FERNANDO PEREIRA MOREIRA      
016845-4	LUZIELLEN MENEZES DE PAIVA         
007801-0	MANOEL CELESTINO DE FROTA NETO     
007802-1	MANOEL ERIVELTON ANDRADE DA SILVA  
007806-5	MARCIA LIMA E SILVA                
007808-7	MARCIO DA SILVA FUZZO              
007818-9	MARIA DA CONCEICAO C DE OLIVEIRA   
007820-3	MARIA DE NAZARE COSTA DOS SANTOS   
007832-7	MARIA ELIANA AMORIM DE SOUZA       
007834-9	MARIA EMILIA MAIA GALVAO           
007836-1	MARIA GLEUGINEI BARBOSA DE SOUZA   
007970-6	MARIA MARCIA FALCAO DA SILVA       
007847-4	MARILDA RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO        
007850-9	MARINELSON FERREIRA DA SILVA       
007851-0	MARINES GALVAO TAUMATURGO          
007852-1	MARINILZA FELIX DE MELO            
007853-2	MARIO JORGE DA SILVA               
007857-6	MESSIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO          
007859-8	MILSICLEY DA CUNHA AVILA           
007862-3	NADMA NEVES SOARES                 
007863-4	NAGAY PEREIRA DIAS                 
007867-8	NELSIMAR PAULINO DE SOUZA          
007870-3	OLIMPIO GOMES MAIA                 
007874-7	OZIEL SOUZA DE VASCONCELOS         
007879-2	PAULO ROBERTO NOGUEIRA DUARTE      
007881-6	PEDRO BRAGA BATISTA                
007887-2	RAIMUNDA BARBOSA FARIAS            
007891-8	RAIMUNDA NONATA ORLANDA DA SILVA   
007893-0	RAIMUNDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SILVA  
007895-2	RAIMUNDO CLAUDECY ARAUJO MAIA      
007897-4	RAIMUNDO FALCAO DA SILVA           
007904-6	RAIMUNDO NONATO MAIA GALVAO        
007909-1	REJANE MENDES AJURICABA            
007912-6	RICARDO SANTOS BARBOSA             
007913-7	ROBERTO LOPES DAMASCENO            
007920-6	RONALDO BARBOSA DA SILVA           
007922-8	RONNIVON PAZ CAMURCA               
007927-3	ROSICLENE DE SOUZA NUNES           
007930-8	ROSILENE CARLOS ARRUDA             
007931-9	ROSINALDO BANDEIRA DA SILVA        
007933-1	ROSIVANIA LACERDA DE SOUZA         
007943-3	SEBASTIAO PEREIRA LIMA FILHO       
007944-4	SEBASTIAO RODRIGUES DA SILVA       
056288-5	SEBASTIAO SANTANA DOS SANTOS       
007946-6	SIDOMAR RAMOS FERREIRA             
007949-9	TALITA BARROS MALVEIRA             
007952-4	THIAGO PEREIRA ARAUJO              
007954-6	VALDECIR SANTOS NOGUEIRA           
007957-9	VALDIR BEZERRA DE LIMA             
007958-0	VALTER PIRES DA SILVA NETO         
007959-1	VANDERLEY FERREIRA DE FARIAS       
007965-9	WELMA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO          
007967-1	YEDA PENEDO RAMOS                  
007968-2	ZAIRA GOMES LIMA                   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manacapuru/Grupo 04
019155-0	ADALGIZA MOURAO OLIVEIRA           
007974-0	ADAUTO SANTOS TRINDADE             
007975-1	ADEMILDE MATIAS NEVES              
007985-3	ADRIANA DA SILVA LIMA              
008015-7	ANA CLAUDIA PIRES BARROSO          
008021-5	ANA MARIA LIMA COELHO              
008022-6	ANA MARIA ROSAS DA SILVA           
008031-7	ANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVA            
008041-9	ANGELA MARIA PIRES DE ALMEIDA      
008044-2	ANTONIA CILENE CASTRO DA SILVA     
008061-3	ARTEMES FREITAS DIAS               
008064-6	ASSIS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA          
008068-0	AURICELIA DE SOUZA BARROSO         
008790-9	AYRTON ROMERO DA SILVA             
008073-7	BIANCO BARBOSA DE SOUZA            
008079-3	BRUNO NAZARE NOGUEIRA              
008096-4	CHRISTIAN SOUZA DA SILVA           
008104-7	CLEIVAN OLIVEIRA FERNANDES         
008114-9	DAMIAO RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELOS    
045829-0	DANIELLA GOMES DE MORAES           
008119-4	DARIMAR SANTANA RODRIGUES          
008130-9	DOROTEIA MELCIDES DE SOUZA         
008131-0	EDER ALBANO DA SILVA               
008133-2	EDILANE VALERIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA  
008139-8	EDNA RODRIGUS LEITE                
008140-1	EDNALDO TAVEIRA DA SILVA           
008152-5	ELIANE SILVA DE MAGALHAES          
008154-7	ELIELSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA          
008169-4	ELOIDE SENA DE SOUZA               
008170-7	ELVECINEIDE MARQUES DE ARAUJO      
008176-3	ENEIDE MACIEL DE MENEZES           
008178-5	ENVER DA SILVA PORTO               
008181-0	ERICKSON DA SILVA FEITOZA          
008189-8	ESTEVAO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO    
008191-2	EULA RENATA GARCEZ DE SOUZA        
008192-3	EULLA LIMA DA SILVA                
008197-8	EVILAZIO PORTELA AGUIAR            
008198-9	FABIA CORDEIRO SARMENTO            
059318-9	FABIO ABRAAO DA COSTA LEOPOLDINO   
008203-9	FABIOLA AIRES DE LIMA              
008206-2	FCO JANDERSON R DO NASCIMENTO      
008219-7	FRANCILIO BASTOS                   
008236-8	FRANCISCO MACIEL DE MELO           
008238-0	FRANCISCO ROBERTO DE CASTRO        
008247-1	GEIZIANE REGINA DE SOUZA SANTOS    
008248-2	GELSIMARA DA SILVA ROLIM           
008254-0	GERCINEIDE BATALHA DO NASCIMENTO   
008256-2	GERSON ROCHA DA COSTA              
008260-8	GILBERTO COSTA DE MATOS            
008262-0	GILFRAN PEREIRA RIBEIRO            
008294-8	IONE MAGALHAES DA SILVA            
047604-5	ISAIAS CAMURCA DE SOUZA            
008300-9	IVANALDO MENEZES MEIRELES          
008302-1	IVANO OLIVEIRA DO MONTE            
008311-2	JAIRO DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA          
008314-5	JAMILLE CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA          
008316-7	JANE LUCE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA        
008317-8	JANETE COSTA LIMA                  
008321-4	JEAN DA COSTA PAIVA                
008338-3	JOCIMAR COSTA DE SOUZA             
008341-8	JOHNATHA DA CRUZ FURTADO           
008344-1	JONILSON DE CASTRO CARRIL          
008359-8	JOSE EDILSON DOS ANJOS A FILHO     
008362-3	JOSE FERREIRA FILHO                
008381-6	JULIANA DAMASCENO DE AQUINO        
008384-9	JULIEI NEVES SOARES                
008385-0	JUNIOR PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE         
008391-8	KARLINE DE CASTRO LIRA             
008395-2	KATIUSCIA DE ALMEIDA ROCHA         
008411-5	LAERTE JUNIOR DANTAS RIBEIRO       
008416-0	LEDJANE ARAUJO MEDEIROS            
008418-2	LEILA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GOMES    
008429-5	LIDJANE FERNANDES DA CRUZ          
008441-1	LUCAS PEREIRA DE AQUINO            
008445-5	LUCIMARA DA COSTA FERREIRA         
001741-5	LUIZ CARLOS LIMA MAGALHAES         
008471-7	MARCOS DA CUNHA SILVA FILHO        
008472-8	MARCOS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA         
008479-5	MARIA ANTONIA DA SILVA LIMA        
008480-8	MARIA APARECIDA MESQUITA DA SILVA  
008482-0	MARIA CELIA SERAFIM DA COSTA       
008493-3	MARIA DE JESUS ROSA DE CASTRO      
062075-1	MARIA DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES DE LIMA 
008497-7	MARIA DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES MOREIRA 
008502-7	MARIA LETICIA DA COSTA AMARAL      
008506-1	MARIA LUIZA FREIRE DE SOUZA        
008507-2	MARIA MADALENA C DO NASCIMENTO     
008515-2	MARIA VALDERLY DA SILVA LIMA       
008525-4	MARIO MARCOS GONCALVES RIBEIRO     
008526-5	MARIVAN DANTAS BRANDAO             
008528-7	MARLENE COSTA DE SOUZA             
008536-7	MAURILA AUGUSTA RODRIGUES SOARES   
008544-7	MELQUISEDEQUE FIRMINO DA SILVA     
008546-9	MICHELANE DA SILVA EUFRAZIO        
008830-0	MICHELE ROMERO DA SILVA            
008552-7	MICHELY ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA        
030304-4	MILGRIDES SILVA PALMEIRA           
008558-3	MIQUEIAS COSTA DE SOUZA            
008583-4	NELSONCIMAR SOTA DA SILVA          
001751-7	ODEMILSON LIMA MAGALHAES           
008614-4	PIERRE CRAVEIRO FILHO              
008625-7	RAIMUNDO BARRETO JUNIOR            
008658-6	ROBERTO RIBEIRO DA SILVA           
008665-5	RODRIGO DA SILVA PEREIRA           
008669-9	ROGERIO TEIXEIRA FERREIRA          
008672-4	ROSALIA BARBOSA MAGALHAES          
008676-8	ROSEDILSON GOMES CORDEIRO          
008689-3	RUBECI LOPES BARBOSA               
010565-9	RUBEM MOURAO CORREA                
008690-6	RUI REI DA COSTA FLEURI            
008696-2	SAMUEL DOS SANTOS REIS             
008700-1	SANDRA DE FRANCO GUEDES            
008702-3	SANDRA MARILIA COLARES MACIEL      
008717-0	SIBELI PEREIRA ANDRADE             
002509-4	SILVIO BARBOSA SILVA               
008722-7	SIMONE FERREIRA PINTO              
008725-0	SOSTENES BADER DE LIMA             
008737-4	TARIANA ELLYANNE FERREIRA PEDROSA  
008742-1	TIAGO TAVARES LEITAO               
008745-4	VALDEAN GONDIM GONZAGA             
008771-6	WESLLEY MENEZES DE PAULA           
008776-1	WILMAR FERREIRA DE CARVALHO        
008779-4	YEDA CRISTINA MAGALHAES PIRES      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manicore/Grupo 04
008845-7	ADILA OLIVEIRA DIAS                
008848-0	ADRIANO PIERRE BEZERRA DE SOUZA    
008849-1	ADSON RICARDO RIBEIRO DE FRANCA    
008854-8	ALCIONE DA SILVA PEREIRA           
008857-1	ALDIA LEAL DA SILVA                
008866-2	ALSELIO ROSAS MONTEIRO             
008868-4	ALTEMAR GASPAR BARROS              
008870-8	AMARILZO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS       
052594-2	ANDERSON F VASCONCELOS DE LIMA     
008881-1	ANTONIA MARIA DA SILVA ANUNCIACAO  
008887-7	ANTONIO LIMA DO PRADO              
008888-8	ANTONIO MARCOS MARQUES DE SOUZA    
010593-3	ANTONIO RICARDO PAES CARDOSO       
008891-3	ARALENE DOS REIS MORAES            
008899-1	AYDA RODRIGUES PAES                
008901-8	BEN HUR DOS REIS MORAES            
008902-9	BERNARDINO JOSE LINDOSO NETO       
008903-0	BOSCO MARLESSON OLIVEIRA REATEQUE  
008905-2	BRUNO EDUARDO DA COSTA GOMES       
008908-5	CARLOS ANDRE DO NASCIMENTO MELO    
010603-8	CARLOS MACIEL MENDES NOGUEIRA      
008914-3	CHARLESON PASSOS BENTES            
008915-4	CLAUDIA DE CASTRO CONCEICAO        
008919-8	CLEBER SILVA ALMEIDA               
000503-8	DAIANA SOARES DA SILVA             
008925-6	DEISE BENTES VIEIRA                
008926-7	DELCCILAN ANTONIO DA COSTA MOTA    
008929-0	DENILTO SILVA DOS SANTOS           
008931-4	DENISE DA COSTA GARCIA             
008933-6	DEUZALINA MONTEIRO DA COSTA        
010616-3	EDIELLE DE SOUZA CARVALHO          
008953-0	EDITH MARIA DA SILVA COLARES       
008955-2	EDIVALDO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS      
008957-4	EDMEE PIMENTA DE MACEDO FILHO      
008961-0	ELEILSON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO     
008962-1	ELENIRA GOMES DE ANDRADE           
008964-3	ELIABE BENTES DE SALES             
008969-8	ELISANGELA LOPES LEITE             
008980-3	EUSINEIA DE LIMA                   
008981-4	EVANDRO DE SOUZA LIMA              
008985-8	FABIANO DA GAMA FREIRE             
008990-5	FILIPE PERIN                       
000522-1	FRANCIANE DE SOUZA COSTA           
008993-8	FRANCINARA TORRES SOARES           
010630-1	FRANCINEY MAR PALHETA              
008997-2	FRANCISCO GEAN DA SILVA VEIGA      
008999-4	FRANCISCO LEINE DA CONCEICAO SILVA 
009000-5	FRANCISNAI TORRES SOARES           
009013-0	GILVANE TEIXEIRA BRAGA             
009014-1	GIRLANE GORETE PINTO DE ARAUJO     
009016-3	GISLAINE PASSOS DE GOES            
009018-5	GIVANILDO DOS SANTOS SILVA         
009020-9	GLAUCIO WAGNER PESSOA MOTA         
009022-1	GRACY KELLY VIEIRA SYDOW           
010643-6	GRECIO BRASIL ALVES                
009024-3	HEBERTON ARAUJO DE MELO            
009025-4	HEDERILEIDE DA SILVA BORGES        
009028-7	HELCK ARAUJO DE MELO               
009032-3	HELENO ALMEIDA DE LIMA FILHO       
009034-5	HERIKA GUIMARAES PIMENTA           
009035-6	HETYELEM DA SILVA MONTEIRO         
009040-3	HUMBERTO FARIAS PINTO FILHO        
009041-4	IANDRA PASSOS RIBEIRO              
009046-9	IZA MARIA DE SOUZA AZEVEDO         
009047-0	IZABEL ALVES BRANDAO               
009050-5	IZABEL CRISTINA FERREIRA VAZ       
009051-6	JACINANDRO DE MENEZES BEZERRA      
009058-3	JANDERSON DOS REIS SOARES          
009060-7	JANDERVEL MIRANDA LACERDA          
010658-3	JANNES DE ALMEIDA MOREIRA          
009063-0	JEAN BARROS FERREIRA               
009065-2	JEFFERSON BARROS FERREIRA          
010662-9	JOAO BATISTA CARDOSO NETO          
009069-6	JOAO BOSCO FERREIRA MAIA           
009073-2	JOAO LIMA QUEIROZ                  
009079-8	JOAQUIM BENTOLILA MONTEIRO NUNES   
009080-1	JOAQUIM RODRIGUES RIBEIRO          
009084-5	JOELMA NASCIMENTO DAS CHAGAS       
009085-6	JOELSON NASCIMENTO DAS CHAGAS      
002392-9	JOENILSON SARAIVA REIS             
009095-8	JOSE RACHID PRADO DE OLIVEIRA      
009105-3	JUDITH ANDREIA CUNHA MAIA          
009107-5	JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA CORREA        
009111-1	KALEL QUETERSON F DO NASCIMENTO    
009119-9	KELLY RUSE VIRGOLINO DE SANTANA    
009122-4	KESZIA LUZIA COLARES LOPES         
009126-8	LAURA MARCELINA SA DO ROSARIO      
009129-1	LAURO B MOZANEI DE MIRANDA LACERDA 
009136-0	LENIZE BEZERRA DE MORAES DE ABREU  
009137-1	LEOJANILSON DA COSTA RIBEIRO       
009151-9	LUSENILDE ARAUJO FRANCA            
009152-0	LUZINEI DOS SANTOS DELGADO         
009154-2	MAIKO PANTOJA DA SILVA             
009164-4	MARCE KEILA REATHEQUE DE LIMA      
009168-8	MARCIA ANDREZA ALMEIDA ALVES       
009170-2	MARCIEL LEAL GOMES                 
010689-0	MARCIO BOTELHO RAMOS               
009173-5	MARCIO JOSE DA COSTA RODRIGUES     
009174-6	MARCIO REATEQUE DE LIMA            
009179-1	MARCOS ROBERTO DE LIMA CORREIA     
009184-8	MARIA DAS DORES BATISTA MARINHO    
009186-0	MARIA DAS GRACAS MORAES VIANA      
009187-1	MARIA DE NAZARE RAMOS ABREU        
009191-7	MARIA JACILENE BENTES DE OLIVEIRA  
009192-8	MARIA NADIR DE SA ROSARIO          
049631-8	MARIA RAIMUNDA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA    
009199-5	MARILENE DE PAULA TAVARES          
009202-3	MARISTELA DA SILVA HIPI            
010696-9	MAYARA COSTA MARTINS               
009210-3	MICHELLE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA         
009211-4	MIGUEL CARVALHO PASSOS             
009214-7	NAIARA CONCEICAO REIS PEREIRA      
009217-0	NARAIANNY REIS DO ESPIRITO SANTO   
009225-0	NESTOR ANUNCIACAO DE VASCONCELOS   
009226-1	NEUTON DE CASTRO BARROSO NETO      
009230-7	NILVANA MENDES VIEIRA              
009233-0	NONES DA CUNHA BARBOSA             
009235-2	OLIVA NUNES AMORIM                 
010707-5	OSMIL ALVES DA FONSECA             
009239-6	PABLO RIBEIRO MARINHO              
009240-9	PATRICIA AUXILIADORA RIBEIRO FRANCA
009242-1	PAULO CISLAN DE SOUZA MAVES        
009244-3	PAULO SAVIO MORAIS DE SOUZA        
009245-4	PAULO SERGIO PASSOS RODRIGUES      
009248-7	PEDRO DE SOUZA PINHEIRO            
009253-4	RAIMUNDA DE OLIVEIRA REGO          
009256-7	RAIMUNDO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO       
009258-9	RAIMUNDO EDSON G DO ESPIRITO SANTO 
009265-8	RENATO ALEX LIMA DE OLIVEIRA       
009268-1	RENE SERGIO LIMEIRA PASSOS         
009270-5	RICARDO SILVA DE SOUZA             
009272-7	RIVONE PAES FARIAS                 
009276-1	ROBERVAL BARBOSA COSTA             
009279-4	ROGER ARTHUR DA CUNHA ALVES        
010728-0	ROSINALDO LISBOA BATISTA           
009292-1	SAMUEL PINHEIRO VASCONCELOS        
009294-3	SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS  
009303-7	SEBASTIAO MAGNO BRITO BARBOSA      
009304-8	SERGIO CABRAL DA SILVA             
010732-6	SERGIO QUEIROZ VALENTE             
009317-3	SUANY MARIA IZEL SOARES            
009319-5	SUELEN LABORDA LAGOS               
009328-6	UENDERLAN LEAL RODRIGUES           
009329-7	UILIAN BATISTA FERNANDES           
010742-8	VILMAR CORREA ALHO                 
009340-2	VLADIMIR VIANA SANTANA             
009343-5	WALTEMBERG ANUNCIACAO FERREIRA     
009347-9	WELLINGTON M ESPIRITO SANTO        
009349-1	WUPPSSILANDER DOS REIS PEREIRA     
009350-4	YADRA LUCIA PASSOS RIBEIRO         
009352-6	YVONE PINHEIRO DA SILVA            
009354-8	ZENILDE PINHEIRO DE VASCONCELOS    
009357-1	ZILDO DE OLIVEIRA GALDINO FILHO    
009358-2	ZULMARA DAS GRACAS LOPES GALDINO   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Maues/Grupo 04
009406-3	ADRIANA CARLA RAITZ ALMEIDA        
009410-9	ADRIANA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        
009415-4	ADRIANO JORGE DA SILVA BRANDAO     
009423-4	ALANY DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO           
009428-9	ALCILUCIA GARCIA DA SILVA          
009429-0	ALCIMAR DE SOUZA MENDES            
009439-2	ALDIONY TEIXEIRA DA COSTA          
009465-4	ANA RITA GOES NEGREIROS            
009467-6	ANDERSON GOMES PAES                
009469-8	ANDERSON PONTES DE SOUZA           
009473-4	ANDREZA CEZAR FONSECA              
009476-7	ANDREZA NARA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS     
009480-3	ANGENIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
009482-5	ANNELISE GRUBER DA SILVA           
001772-2	ARIZETE LARANGEIRA PINTO           
009490-5	ARTUR MAGNO LAGOA LOPES            
009491-6	AUCIELLE DINELLI FERREIRA          
009498-3	BRUNO RIBEIRO CALDAS               
009499-4	CADIMA CRISTINA BENTES DOS SANTOS  
009504-4	CARLOS ANTONIO ALVES LOPES         
009505-5	CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR  
009506-6	CARLOS CHRISTIAN LAVAREDA GARCIA   
009514-6	CLAREONILDES DO CARMO PAIVA        
001776-6	CLAUDIO JORGE MATOS CARDOSO        
058099-2	CLAUDIO MADSON LIMA VERONEZ        
009517-9	CLEBERSON SILVA GOIANA             
009518-0	CLECIONE GONCALVES DE SOUZA        
009524-8	COSMICILDA FARIAS GAMA             
009528-2	DAIANE CRISTINA VERCOSA            
009529-3	DANIEL DE SOUZA MARINHO            
009534-0	DANUBIA MARTINS DE VASCONCELOS     
009555-5	EDERSON ALEILSON GOMES DE SOUZA    
009556-6	EDEZIO VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA           
009564-6	EDNEY TAVARES DE MELO              
009567-9	EDSON PEREIRA DA COSTA             
009578-2	ELIANA MARIA PEREIRA MESQUITA      
009589-5	ELIZEU COSTA DE SOUZA              
009608-1	EVALDO DE SOUZA BATISTA JUNIOR     
009611-6	EVERTON FREITAS MARTINS            
009622-9	FERNANDA GOMES MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 
009625-2	FLAVIA CRUZ DE ALMEIDA             
009628-5	FRANCINELSON ARRUDA                
009643-4	FRANCISMARA MENDES CARDOSO         
009644-5	FRANK DOS SANTOS BRASIL            
009647-8	FREDSON MARQUES MATOS              
009649-0	GEICIANNE GALVAO DE OLIVEIRA       
009650-3	GEISE GOES PEREIRA                 
009652-5	GERALDO SOARES ANDRADE             
009654-7	GERVAZIO VIANA RODRIGUES           
009655-8	GESSICLEIDE SANTOS GOMES           
009666-1	GUARACI CRUZ E SILVA               
009667-2	HALDO JAYRON CARDOSO GONCALVES     
009670-7	HELEN DE NAZARE DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA
009676-3	HERBETE MONTEIRO PINHEIRO          
009681-0	HORTENCIA DA SILVA PEREIRA         
009683-2	HUEDERSON DJALMA ASSUNCAO CARDOSO  
009694-5	IRINEU NEPOMUCENO PEREIRA JUNIOR   
009703-9	IVANES TRINDADE RAMOS              
009704-0	IVANILDO DE SOUZA PEIXOTO          
009705-1	IVANILDO MOREIRA DE AZEVEDO        
009707-3	IZA CRISTINA DA SILVA GOIANA       
009723-3	JANIVAL VIEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE      
010446-3	JO CASTRO VIEIRA                   
009731-3	JOACY NERY PAULINO                 
009743-7	JOISIANE DA CRUZ GOMES             
009747-1	JONH LEITE SAMPAIO                 
009751-7	JORGE LUIZ ALMEIDA DE SOUZA        
009754-0	JORGE SILVA DE SOUZA               
009795-9	LACENILDA PEREIRA VASCONCELOS      
009802-1	LEOMARA MEDEIROS FREITAS           
009803-2	LEOMARCIO TAVARES DE MELO          
009811-2	LIDIANE ALVES BARBOSA              
009813-4	LINTIA LEITE SAMPAIO               
009819-0	LUCI REGINA DE SOUZA CAZEMIRO      
009829-2	LUIZ CARLOS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA    
009837-2	MANUEL DE JESUS SANTOS J SOARES    
009839-4	MARCELO DE SOUZA MATOS             
009844-1	MARCIA VALERIA DA COSTA DINELLY    
009845-2	MARCILENE DA SILVA RIBEIRO         
009850-9	MARCIO WILLIAN MARTINS             
009851-0	MARCOS ANTONIO PEIXOTO COELHO      
009852-1	MARGARETH M COMB MAGNANI           
009857-6	MARIA ALZENIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA  
009860-1	MARIA CARLENILDES RODRIGUES BATISTA
009868-9	MARIA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO AGARD    
009885-0	MARIA RAIMUNDA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO   
009894-1	MARINA OTILIA RIOS VEGA            
009895-2	MARINETE DE SOUZA MENDES           
009899-6	MARIO MORAES CABRAL                
009908-0	MAX NEGREIROS DE OLIVEIRA          
009914-8	MIGUEL ANTONIO GONCALVES DE SOUZA  
009930-8	NEILA MARIA SAUNIER MONTEIRO       
009933-1	NEO ANTONIO NEO DE OLIVEIRA        
009934-2	NIKSON CARLOS GOMES TEIXEIRA       
009938-6	OCILENE LOPES BATISTA              
009939-7	OLAVO DE ANGIOLIS SILVA            
009941-1	ORIMAR LOPES BATISTA               
009942-2	ORLAN DE OLIVEIRA NEGREIROS        
009945-5	OSVALDINA DO SOCORRO B CARDOSO     
009947-7	OZIL NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR   
009948-8	OZINETE PEREIRA DE SOUZA           
009962-6	PEDRIENI PINTO BRASIL              
031211-5	PEDRO ALDINEI PEREIRA FARIAS       
009967-1	PERIVELSON RODRIGUES BATISTA       
009987-5	RAIMUNDO MENDES LEAL FILHO         
009989-7	RAIMUNDO VICENTE SANTOS DE MIRANDA 
009997-7	RENATO DE ANDRADE FERREIRA JUNIOR  
010000-7	RENISON CARLOS BRILHANTE RIBEIRO   
010001-8	RENNAN ALMEIDA DE SOUZA            
010002-9	RIXON FERNANDES LIMA               
010006-3	RODRIGO CORREA BENTES              
010011-0	ROMEU DOS SANTOS FERREIRA          
010020-1	RONILDO DOCE DOS SANTOS            
010021-2	RONILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS      
010028-9	ROSILANDA DAS DORES DE O FREITAS   
010030-3	ROSIMARA DO SOCORRO O FREITAS      
010034-7	RUBEMERI MONTEIRO MARTINS          
032739-7	SANDRO GOMES PEREIRA               
010051-8	SELBIANA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA       
010053-0	SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA LEITE NETO      
019114-1	SIDNEY CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA         
010065-4	SORENSEN MARCIA DE MIRANDA OLIVEIRA
010079-0	TONNY MARCELO CARDOSO BATISTA      
010088-1	VALERIA FREITAS PINTO              
010097-2	VITALINA SANTANA DE SOUZA          
010098-3	VIVIANE PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE     
010102-2	WEBER SANTOS ANTUNES               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Presidente Figueiredo/Grupo 04
013781-0	ABNER TAVARES SICSU JUNIOR         
013787-6	ADESILVIO DA SILVA SANTOS          
013789-8	ADRIANO SOUZA BRUCE                
013792-3	ALAERCIO COUTINHO TORRES           
013795-6	ALCIDES DA SILVA LIMA              
014639-0	ALDIGREICY ROLIM PERES             
013831-3	ANA PAULA DA SILVA SOBRINHO        
013833-5	ANA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS     
000874-2	ANDERSON EVANGELISTA DA SILVA      
013836-8	ANDRE MENDES PIMENTEL              
013841-5	ANDREIA VIEIRA MIRANDA             
013842-6	ANDREWS DE CASTRO ASSIS            
013844-8	ANDREZA CAVALCANTE MARINHO         
013848-2	ANGELICA SILVA DE CASTRO           
013849-3	ANGELINA MARTINS GOES              
013854-0	ANTONIO CARLOS O. LOUREIRO DE SOUZA
013855-1	ANTONIO EDSON SILVA DE MENEZES     
013856-2	ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA         
013859-5	ARIANNE DE SOUZA ABREU             
010395-9	ARNEY VINHOTE IZEL                 
013862-0	ASSIS MACIEL MARINHO               
013870-0	CARLA JEANNE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA     
013875-5	CHEILA CRISTINA SOLART DE FREITAS  
013886-8	CLEOMAR BASTOS LISBOA              
013887-9	CLEUTON ALLEEN MENEZES DA SILVEIRA 
013889-1	CRISLENE MENEZES DA SILVEIRA       
013892-6	CRISTIANE FERREIRA SILVA           
013896-0	DANIEL FERNANDO DE PINA CARVALHO   
013904-3	DAVI DA COSTA RODRIGUES            
013925-8	EDIVAL COSTA DE SOUSA              
013930-5	EDVAN FELISBERTO CARIAS            
013935-0	ELENILDE CARDENES DE OLIVEIRA      
013939-4	ELIANE ASSUNCAO DA SILVA           
013943-0	ELIDIANE PINTO PERDIGAO            
013946-3	ELIZANGELA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA        
013948-5	ELMA REIS COELHO                   
013951-0	EMERSON RODRIGUES LEAL             
013956-5	ERIVALDO DE MELO GARCIA            
013961-2	EVA NAINA DIAS PEREIRA             
013966-7	FABIO RODRIGUES BARBOSA            
013974-7	FRANCINESIA DE SOUZA MELO          
013978-1	FRANCISCO AMAURI BARROS DA SILVA   
013979-2	FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS    
013982-7	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CARDOSO         
013984-9	FRANCISCO LUIS CAMARA VIEIRA       
013985-0	FRANCISCO RAIMUNDO CAMARA VIEIRA   
013987-2	FRANCISCO SILVA DOS SANTOS         
013989-4	FRANKLIN BARROSO BASTOS            
013992-9	GENI MARTINS DE SOUSA              
013995-2	GERRI ADRIANO OLIVEIRA SACRAMENTA  
000528-7	GILBERTO MACEDO DE BRITO           
014001-8	GIULYAN DA SILVA RIBEIRO           
014004-1	HELEN PATRICIA GOMES LAMARAO       
038453-6	HELVIS ROSANO DOS SANTOS           
014023-4	ISRAEL LINCOLN DE SOUZA FALCAO     
014030-3	JACIMARA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO     
014031-4	JAIME GOMES NERY JUNIOR            
014034-7	JAIRO JESUS SOUZA                  
014039-2	JANSSEN KELLEN SILVA DE ANDRADE    
014041-6	JESIEL SILVA PARGA                 
014044-9	JHEIMY ROSE ROLIM PEREIRA          
014049-4	JOEM MARINHO FILHO                 
014051-8	JORDAN DA SILVA RODRIGUES          
014058-5	JOSE GOMES DE FREITAS NETO         
014059-6	JOSE MARCILIO PANTOJA              
014062-1	JOSE PAULINO DA COSTA FILHO        
014063-2	JOSE RICARDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA      
014066-5	JOSEILSON DANTAS DE ARAUJO         
014081-4	KATIUSCIA RODRIGUES NUNES          
014084-7	KELEN DAYANE CARNEIRO BARROS       
027830-9	LAESTE RODRIGUES MARTINS           
014098-3	LEANDRO DA CRUZ PEREIRA            
014101-1	LENILZA VASCONCELOS GLORIA         
040486-2	MANASSES RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA       
014127-1	MARA DUARTE DOS SANTOS             
014132-8	MARCIA SHARIANY CARIOCA PINTO      
014135-1	MARCIO JOSE SOUZA DE MENEZES       
014136-2	MARCIO OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO          
014148-6	MARIA ALICE BARROS LIMA            
014155-5	MARIA DA CONCEICAO FERREIRA XIMENES
014156-6	MARIA DA GLORIA MATOS NOBRE        
014168-0	MARIA HELENA SIMOES DIAS           
014187-3	MARIZA LEMOS DE LIMA               
014192-0	MARLOS ANTONIO LIRA DOS SANTOS     
014193-1	MARLY LIRA DOS SANTOS              
014195-3	MAURILIO CARVALHO DA CRUZ          
014205-8	MOISES LEITE VIEIRA                
014207-0	MURIEL FRANCIELLE AGUIARI DA SILVA 
014214-9	NILDO JOSE RODRIGUES               
014220-7	ORLANDO NUNES DE CASTRO            
014221-8	OSVALDO BALIEIRO DA COSTA JUNIOR   
014225-2	PATRICIA DA SILVA ANTUNES          
014233-2	PAULO ROBERTO PAIVA DE AZEVEDO     
014234-3	PEDRO BERNARDO DA SILVA            
014235-4	PEDRO RAIMUNDO MARTINS DE SOUZA    
014236-5	PRISCILA NADLER THEOCHAROPOULOS    
014240-1	RAIMUNDA DA CONCEICAO P MOTA       
014245-6	RAIMUNDA NONATA DA COSTA REDENCAO  
014256-9	RAINEI NUNES DA SILVA              
014259-2	RAQUEL MATOS NOBRE                 
014260-5	RARISON MACHADO SICSU              
014264-9	RENATA DA SILVA GOMES              
014267-2	RENATO ROQUES DE SOUSA             
014268-3	RENNAN LIMA DE SOUZA               
014269-4	RICARDO DE SOUZA FREITAS           
014281-0	ROGERIO ALVES DA COSTA             
014287-6	ROMULO TORQUATO BEZERRA BARROS     
014288-7	RONALDO LIMA DA SILVA              
014298-9	ROSANGELA COSTA ORTIZ              
014299-0	ROSANGELA PACHECO MOURA            
014300-6	ROSEMARY FLORES LOBATO             
014307-3	ROSINEIDE MACEDO DUARTE            
056260-3	SANDRO RICARDO PINHEIRO PEREIRA    
014317-5	SILVIA PATRICIA DA SILVA MONTEIRO  
014319-7	SILVIO ROMERO DA SILVA JUNIOR      
014333-5	TANIA JOSEFA GOIS DA COSTA         
014335-7	TARCISIO MENDONCA DE AMORIM        
014346-0	THIAGO RAIMUNDO DE ARAUJO          
014353-9	VERIANNE DE SOUZA ABREU            
056620-7	VICENTE DA SILVA NUNES             
014364-2	WANDERLAN ARAUJO MOTA              
014365-3	WANDERSON GOMES OLIVEIRA           
056686-5	WANDERSON VERAS DA SILVA           
014366-4	WANDEY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA           
014368-6	WDEANIA NUNES DOS SANTOS           
014373-3	ZAINE PAULO DA SILVA               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Sao Gabriel da Cachoeira/Grupo 04
014878-3	ADEMIR BASILIO MANUEL              
014886-3	AGNALDO MORAIS FILHO               
014891-0	ALBERTO GONCALVES CRUZ             
014645-8	ALBERTO MAGALHAES MIGUEL           
014892-1	ALBINO MENDES CARVALHO             
014893-2	ALCENIRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA         
014895-4	ALDENEI FERREIRA REIS              
014900-4	ALFEU CABRAL PEDROSA               
014652-7	AMAZONINO DA SILVA BERNARDINO      
014907-1	ANA HENRIQUE RIBEIRO               
014908-2	ANA KEILY FIRMO ALVES              
014909-3	ANA MARIA SILVA DE FIGUEIREDO      
014911-7	ANACLETO PIMENTEL GONCALVES        
014916-2	ANDERSON PEREIRA ALFON             
014917-3	ANDRE BRASIL ARAUJO                
014921-9	ANTONIO CARLOS DE LIMA SILVA       
014930-0	BERENICE CRUZ GARCIA               
014932-2	BERTINO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA        
014936-6	CARLA DA SILVA ESTEVES             
014940-2	CARLA PIMENTEL SERRA               
014943-5	CARLOS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA  
014950-4	CELSO ESCOBAR ALMEIDA              
014956-0	CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA        
014958-2	CLAUDILENE DE MENEZES GOMES        
014959-3	CLEDSON GOMES MOREIRA              
014969-5	DANIELLA FARIAS LIRA DOS SANTOS    
014971-9	DARCIMAR CARVALHO OTERO DE AGUIAR  
014973-1	DAVI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS          
014982-2	DENISE ROSANE TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA    
014985-5	DIEGO BRUNO SERRAO                 
014987-7	DIONE B SARMENTO FERNANDES         
014993-5	DOUGLAS WELTER DA ROCHA            
014995-7	EDBERTO GAMA BRITO                 
014997-9	EDILSON DA SILVA COSTA             
015001-3	EDIVALDO DA SILVA RODRIGUES        
015006-8	EDNEIA DA SILVA TRINDADE           
014663-0	ELEAZAR DE JESUS VEIGA RODRIGUES   
015015-9	ELIANE DE SOUZA FERREIRA           
015018-2	ELIAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA             
015019-3	ELIELSON DE SOUZA FERREIRA         
015023-9	ELIZABETE MOREIRA SALDANHA         
015013-7	ELOILSON BARBOSA DOROTEU           
015029-5	ESAU AMBROSIO DE SOUZA             
024043-5	EUNIZETE LAURA BRAZAO GONCALVES    
015045-5	FABIO GAMA AZEVEDO                 
015048-8	FABIO SILVA CARDOSO                
014668-5	FATIMA DA SILVA MONTEIRO           
015053-5	FLORIANA FERREIRA LANA             
015057-9	FRANCINETE GALVAO NORONHA          
015059-1	FRANCISCO ADELTON PLACIDO DE BRAGA 
015062-6	FRANK MARINHO CASTILHO             
015065-9	GALBERTO DA COSTA                  
015067-1	GENESIO GONCALVES PEIXOTO          
015068-2	GENILDA PINTO GASPAR               
015075-1	GISELE FRANCA QUEIROZ              
015078-4	GLEBERSON NASCIMENTO CARNAUBA      
015079-5	GUSTAVO DA SILVA ANDRADE           
015081-9	HELBERT DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA        
015082-0	HELIO DE JESUS CARNEIRO BRAZAO     
015084-2	HERALDINA DE JESUS MACHADO LANA    
015091-1	INES MARIA GORETTI CAMARGO MOREIRA 
015106-1	JAIRO JONAS TRAJANO TAVARES        
015110-7	JANE LOPES OTERO                   
015111-8	JANILSON PEREIRA PADILHA           
015117-4	JOAO BALTAZAR SOARES               
015119-6	JOAO GONCALVES ALVES               
015122-1	JOCILENE DE JESUS PENA             
015135-6	JOSE LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO  
015136-7	JOSE MARIA VASCONCELOS             
015139-0	JOSE VASCONCELOS ARAUJO            
015141-4	JOSENILDO FERNANDES CARDOSO        
015151-6	JURACI CORDEIRO LANA CASTRO        
015155-0	KATIA MARIA GALVAO VIEIRA          
015162-9	LAURA MIGUEL TRINDADE              
015163-0	LAURA VICUNHA DE OLIVEIRA VALERIO  
014681-2	LEVI FONSECA MOREIRA               
015175-4	LILIAN VASCONCELOS PEDROZA         
028338-7	LIONES RODRIGUES DE GOES           
015183-4	LIZ HELEN DA SILVA SIQUEIRA        
015187-8	LUCIANA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA     
015189-0	LUCIANA NEGRAO E SILVA             
015190-3	LUCIENE BRAZAO OLIANDRO            
015192-5	LUCINIRA CORDEIRO DOS REIS         
015194-7	LUIS ARTUR DA SILVA                
015199-2	LUIZ IRAPUAN ANDRADE SILVA JUNIOR  
015206-4	MARCIA AGUIAR FRANCA               
015207-5	MARCIA DE JESUS MAIA DE SOUZA      
015213-3	MARCOS MAIA DE SOUZA               
015214-4	MARCOS PRADO DA SILVA              
015217-7	MARCUS VINICIUS BARBOSA LIMA       
014688-9	MARIA APARECIDA HORACIO DA SILVA   
015226-8	MARIA HELENA VIEIRA TEIXEIRA       
015232-6	MARILEIA FRANCISCA DA COSTA SERRAO 
015234-8	MARINEIA MELGUEIRO TOMAS           
015235-9	MARINEIDE CAETANO NASCIMENTO       
015237-1	MARISTELA TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA        
015244-0	MERY PEREIRA DA SILVA              
015248-4	MIGUEL CORDEIRO CARVALHO           
015250-8	MIRLENE SALGADO                    
015255-3	NATALIA OLIVEIRA ARAUJO            
015258-6	NEIDE MARIA ALVES DA SILVA         
015261-1	NICEVALDO ALMEIDA SILVESTRE        
015263-3	NILCE NEILA DE SOUSA BESSA         
015272-4	ORLINDO RAMOS MARQUES              
015273-5	OSCAR DA SILVA LUIZ                
015275-7	PASCOAL MACHADO LANA               
015280-4	PAULO JUNIOR GALVAO VIEIRA         
007358-2	RAIMUNDO FELICIANO LOPES DE CASTRO 
015296-2	RAYANNE NUNES DE MATOS             
015303-4	RENILDO CLEMENTE HENRIQUE          
032313-5	RONILDA DA COSTA OTERO             
015316-9	ROSEMIR MATEUS GABRIEL             
015319-2	ROSILEA MATEUS GABRIEL             
014703-1	ROSILENE JACINTO ALMEIDA           
015321-6	ROSINEIDE FRANCA CARDOSO           
015324-9	ROSIVALDO SILVANO DA SILVA         
015329-4	SAMILLY DAS CHAGAS WINHORK         
000959-6	SARA MARIA FERREIRA FALCAO         
015334-1	SERGIO MANOEL BARBOSA RIBEIRO      
015336-3	SERGIO RONALDO CORDEIRO            
015337-4	SERGIO SALDANHA PEDROSA            
015347-6	SONIA BALTAZAR                     
014709-7	SULIENE LAUREANO MELGUEIRO         
015350-1	TALES CARDOSO DA SILVA             
015351-2	TANIA WANDERLEIA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA  
015364-7	VILMA AGUIAR FRANCA                
015366-9	VIRIATO AUGUSTO FRANCA ASCENCAO    
015370-5	WALDERY VARGAS ALMEIDA             
014713-3	WALDIRINEI FERREIRA RIBEIRO        
015375-0	WILLIAMS MIRANDA VIDAL             
015379-4	ZIRLENE COSTA SERRAO               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Boca do Acre/Grupo 05
001836-1	ADRIANA CRISTINA REOLON            
001849-6	AIRTON RAIMUNDO C DO NASCIMENTO    
001865-6	ALLAN JOSE SOARES DOS SANTOS       
001903-5	ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA          
001909-1	ANTONIO MAURO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 
001914-8	ANTONIO SCHOENMAN SOUTO NETO       
001952-4	CLEINER ESTEVAM DE FREITAS         
001962-6	DANIELE DE LIMA VAZ                
001985-3	EDERJUNIOR ALMEIDA DE NORONHA      
001999-9	ELIELSON MENEZES BERNARDO          
002004-4	ELIZIER SANTANA LEITE DA COSTA     
002027-1	FRANCISCA TAVARES DA SILVA         
002030-6	FRANCISCO CLAUDIO SABOIA DE PAIVA  
002043-1	GEYNNER PINHEIRO ANDRADE           
002044-2	GIGLIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA          
002054-4	ILCIMAR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        
002080-6	JEFERSON VIANA DO NASCIMENTO       
002100-3	JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVA      
013738-7	JOSE MARIA LIMA DA SILVA           
002115-0	JUCIVAL PINHEIRO DE NEGREIROS      
002162-7	MARCELO DE ARRUDA SOUTO            
002202-8	MAURICIO DE SOUZA IRMAO            
002207-3	MICHELE CONCEICAO DE MENEZES       
002235-7	RADIR DE SOUZA MAGALHAES           
002240-4	RAILDO DA SILVA SOUZA              
002273-3	ROSIMAR ARAUJO DA CUNHA            
002291-5	SELMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA             
002294-8	SILMAR RODRIGUES MOURA             
002318-9	THIAGO REZENDE DANTAS              
002070-4	VANEIS ALVES MOREIRA               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Carauari/Grupo 05
002573-2	AGEU DE SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTI JUNIOR 
002626-8	EDELCIMAR FERREIRA MONTEIRO        
002641-7	EUZIMAR DOS SANTOS GONZAGA         
002642-8	FABIO JUNHO BATISTA DE FREITAS     
002687-1	JOSE RAIMUNDO PINHEIRO DE AMORIM   
002703-4	LORENA BORGES DA SILVA             
002739-6	MICHELLE SERAFIM DO NASCIMENTO     
002758-9	PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA PINHEIRO   
002761-4	PEDRO RAIMUNDO DA FONSECA SOARES   
002774-9	RAIMUNDO MAIA DA SILVA             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Coari/Grupo 05
002997-2	ANDERSON SOUZA DE ALMEIDA          
003003-8	ANTONIA FREITAS NUNES              
003046-9	CLODOMIRO GOMES SOARES JUNIOR      
003065-2	EDCARLOS FERNANDES MONTEIRO        
003069-6	EDILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA         
003075-4	EDNA COSTA DO NASCIMENTO           
003077-6	EDNEI PEREIRA PARENTE              
003084-5	ELDER MORIZ CORREA                 
003119-9	FABIANO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA      
003126-8	FRANCE MEIRE VILENA PINTO          
003151-9	FRANCISCO MOTA DA SILVA            
003191-7	JACKSON MITOSO ALHO                
003203-4	JATH DA SILVA E SILVA              
007355-9	PAULO CESAR QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO  
003352-6	PEDRO MARTINS CORREA               
003353-7	PEDRO SUEMY GONCALVES DA COSTA     
003358-2	RAIANE GOMES DE BRITO              
003396-8	ROSILDA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA          
003408-5	SANDERSON DE LIMA MORIZ            
003441-6	ULISSES JOSE PRAIA CUNHA           
003455-2	WALCICLEY MOURA BARRETO            
003463-2	WELLINGTON ALVES PARENTE           
003469-8	XISTO TAVARES DE LIMA              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Eirunepe/Grupo 05
003607-0	ANDERSON VIEIRA DE LIMA            
003634-3	ANTONIO CLEUTON FERREIRA           
003654-7	BRENO MONTEIRO BEZERRA             
003663-8	CRISTIOMAR CAVALCANTE DELMIRO      
003670-7	DEANE NOGUEIRA LEITAO              
003672-9	DENIS DE FREITAS CHAVES            
003678-5	EDINEIDE MONTEIRO LIMA ALVES       
003689-8	ELLA AMORIM DE BRITO               
003697-8	ESTEFANIO JOSE LIMA DE SOUZA       
005358-2	FRANCIMARA LOPES COELHO            
003717-5	FRANCISCO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA        
003719-7	FRANCISCO MONTEIRO SARAIVA         
003731-3	GUILHERME DA SILVA PINTO NETO      
003948-8	IZAQUE CLAUDIO DA SILVA            
003739-1	JAILSON DA SILVA BISPO             
003745-9	JANEILSON ARAUJO CAVALCANTE        
003761-9	JOSE ALTEMAR PINHEIRO DA SILVA     
003780-2	JOSE MOURA FARIAS                  
003787-9	JUDSON LIMA GOMES                  
003798-2	LHYA OLIVEIRA DE FRANCA            
003802-1	MANOEL LISMAR MONTEIRO MARTINS     
003804-3	MANOEL PEDRO ALVES DA SILVA        
003809-8	MARCO ANTONIO GOMES SOUZA          
003857-6	NOELIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS           
003862-3	PAULO ROBERTO PLACIDO SANTOS       
003863-4	PAULO SERGIO DE SOUZA AGUILA       
003876-9	RAIMUNDO ISLANDIO SARAIVA RODRIGUES
003886-1	ROBERTO CARLOS SOARES DE ALMEIDA   
003892-9	RUTINALDO MENDONCA DE SENA         
003914-8	WILTON SOUZA DE SOUZA              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Humaita/Grupo 05
004356-5	ADONILDO MENEZES DE LIMA           
004359-8	ADRIANA MARQUES MORAES             
004367-8	ALBANICE DE SOUZA RAMOS            
004399-6	ALMIR MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA            
004466-0	AURINETE MARINHO PESSOA SOUZA      
004501-6	CHEILA MELO DE FREITAS             
004510-7	CLAUDIO JOSE PEREIRA REIS          
004521-0	CLEONILDE SOUSA FERREIRA           
004538-9	DANIEL GOMES BEZERRA               
004646-2	ERISON TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTO      
004648-4	EUGENIO CARLOS DE ARAUJO SILVA     
004649-5	EUGENIO VITAL PEREIRA FILHO        
004651-9	EUSENY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA           
004660-0	FABIO JOSE RODRIGUES DOS ANJOS     
004668-8	FLAVIO MARCELO DE LORENA           
004678-0	FRANCISCO CARLOS DA SILVA ARAUJO   
004681-5	FRANCISCO JARBAS PINTO DE CASTRO   
004792-1	JISLAINE AIRES DE CASTRO           
004894-6	LAURI SCHER                        
004919-8	LIVIA MARA FRANCA LINO BARROS      
004941-6	LUCYANA GRASIELA DE MORAIS SANTOS  
004965-4	MANOEL VAZ RODRIGUES               
004977-8	MARCIA FREITAS UMBELINO DA SILVA   
004998-3	MARIA AURILENE LIMA DA SILVA       
005103-1	NILTON ROTHMANN                    
005106-4	ODECY MARQUES FERRAZ DE MELLO      
005131-5	PRECILIA ACHERMANN VIEIRA          
005143-9	RAIMUNDA M DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS    
005148-4	RAIMUNDO KINDELE CAETANO BARRETO   
005154-2	RAURIMAR SOUSA MUNIZ               
005238-5	SIDNEI RICARDO NAZARO              
005279-4	VALCINEIDE DOS SANTOS MALTA        
005285-2	VALDINEI FERREIRA RODRIGUES        
005286-3	VALDIRENE BORGES DA COSTA          
005305-9	VILAMAR BARBOSA BARROS             
005306-0	VILCIANE GIL CAETANO               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 05
007237-4	CRISTIAN GOIS DA SILVA             
006171-8	FERNANDO TEIXEIRA XAVIER           
019051-3	JOSINEIDE FALCAO SANTOS            
006445-5	JUCIELI MINUZZI                    
006517-4	LAENE CONCEICAO GADELHA DIAS       
006549-2	LEUDA DA CRUZ SERRAO               
006637-1	MARCELO SCHULTZ DA SILVA           
006703-4	MARILIA ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA    
006818-4	ORJANILDO NUNES CARVALHO           
006855-9	RACHID NAZARE OUAQUI               
007140-6	WANGLESON MACEDO REZENDE           
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Labrea/Grupo 05
007733-5	JESUS BATISTA DE SOUZA             
007795-9	LUCICLEIA DA SILVA GALVAO          
007816-7	MARIA CRISTINA ADAO MARTINS        
013766-1	RAIFRAN LIMA VASCONCELOS           
016863-6	ROMILSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS       
007955-7	VALDENICE FERREIRA DE LIMA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manacapuru/Grupo 05
008032-8	ANDREA MOURA PIRES                 
008042-0	ANIFRAN PINHEIRO GAIA              
008081-7	CARDETE PARENTE BASTOS             
045368-2	CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA DE SOUZA      
008085-1	CARLOS JEAN GOMES FERREIRA         
008101-4	CLAUDIO DIRCEU CRUZ BEZERRA        
000345-2	EDNILSON DOS ANJOS ANTUNES         
008279-9	HAYDSOW DYOWE GIMON RODRIGUES      
008288-0	HORESTH MARTINS CLETO              
008297-1	IRLAND MAGALHAES DA SILVA          
008352-1	JOSE AUGUSTO LIRA PEIXOTO          
008370-3	JOSENILDA RODRIGUES MOREIRA        
008393-0	KATIA MARIA FREITAS DOS SANTOS     
008427-3	LIA MARA VELOSO DOS SANTOS         
008443-3	LUCENILDE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA        
008449-9	LUIZ GONZAGA LIMA DA SILVA         
000371-4	MARCIA CHAGAS MORENO               
008483-1	MARIA CLAUDETH LIMA SORIANO        
008495-5	MARIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA LIMA     
008534-5	MATILDE SILVA DOS SANTOS           
050268-1	ORIVALDO DA SILVA JORDAO           
050293-2	OSVALDO FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR  
008603-1	PAULO ANTUNES DE FRANCA NETO       
008628-0	RAIMUNDO JOSE TAVARES LIMA         
008630-4	RAIMUNDO NONATO DA COSTA BASTOS    
008654-2	RICARDO COELHO                     
063557-9	ROGERIO WEBBER MACHADO RUIZ        
032926-8	SID ANDRO SANTA LUZIA MEDEIROS     
008741-0	TEIXEIRINHA DANTAS LIMA            
008747-6	VALDENORA SOUZA MOTA               
008758-9	VANUZA NASCIMENTO DOS REIS         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manicore/Grupo 05
008856-0	ALDELENE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA          
008867-3	ALSIMAR SILVA DE ARAUJO            
008900-7	AYLESON RAMOS MARQUES              
008910-9	CEILA MARIA CABRAL DA SILVA        
008944-9	DJANIRA ABREU DE OLIVEIRA          
008966-5	ELIANDRA PASSOS RIBEIRO            
000524-3	FREDSON PORFIRIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 
009009-4	GILBERTO SOARES BARROS             
009023-2	HASAEL SOUZA SOARES                
009036-7	HETYELMISON DA SILVA MONTEIRO      
009037-8	HEVERTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA         
009068-5	JOAO BOSCO BRASIL RIBEIRO          
009074-3	JOAO SALVIO ARAUJO E SILVA         
009094-7	JOSE MIRANDA LACERDA               
009097-0	JOSE RICARDO ALFAIA MARIALVA       
010677-6	KATIA MAR CAVALCANTE               
009117-7	KELLISSON CRISTIN LIMA DE AZEVEDO  
009120-2	KENNEDY MACHADO DUARTE             
009121-3	KENYA MARAZONA LEANDRO S SOARES    
009128-0	LAURIANE AUXILIADORA F. DE FREITAS 
009132-6	LEANDRO LIMA DO CARMO              
009146-2	LUCIO FLAVIO DO ROSARIO            
009161-1	MANUEL SEBASTIAO P DE MEDEIROS     
009194-0	MARIA SUELY PEREIRA                
009203-4	MARKSON MACHADO BARBOSA            
009243-2	PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA GOMES       
009301-5	SEBASTIAO DO E SANTO BITENCOURT    
009348-0	WENDEL DE LIMA BARBOSA             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Maues/Grupo 05
009404-1	ADERSON ANDRADE FILHO              
009411-0	ADRIANA SILVA RIBEIRO              
009442-7	ALESSANDRA DANTAS DA COSTA         
057357-6	ANDERSON DE BRITO PEREIRA          
009472-3	ANDREICE CARDOSO DA SILVA          
009486-9	ANTONIO RICARDO MACEDO             
009642-3	FRANCISCO SULIVAN REGIS MARINHO    
009658-1	GIRLENE BARROS LOPES               
009700-6	ISMAISA FERREIRA PANTOJA           
009712-0	IZANETE ALMEIDA DA SILVA           
009762-0	JOSE ROCELINE CARVALHO SOARES      
009831-6	LUIZ CARLOS MICHILIS DE CARVALHO   
009863-4	MARIA DE JESUS CORREA DE SOUZA     
009865-6	MARIA DE LOURDES SOARES OLIVEIRA   
009907-9	MAURIVA GOMES TAVARES              
009963-7	PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS          
010083-6	VALCINEIA LIMA SANTOS              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Presidente Figueiredo/Grupo 05
013879-9	CINTHYA MENDONCA PONTES            
013934-9	ELENICE SOUSA PINHEIRO DO REGO     
025318-8	GLEYSON JOSE DE SOUZA LIMA         
014014-3	IGOR MANOLO LOPES DE MELO          
014123-7	MAGNO FRANQUILINO DE SOUZA         
014149-7	MARIA ANDREIA BEZERRA DOS SANTOS   
014162-4	MARIA DO SOCORRO SANTOS GOMES      
014215-0	NILSON DE ANDRADE                  
014250-3	RAIMUNDO JACINTO DA SILVA JUNIOR   
014280-9	RODRIGO SILVA GARCIA               
014297-8	ROSANA PACHECO MOURA LOPES         
033544-3	THAIANY MARIA DE SOUZA CALIXTO     
014357-3	VIVIANE SILVA GARCIA               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Sao Gabriel da Cachoeira/Grupo 05
014880-7	ADIMILSON BARBOSA RIBEIRO          
014918-4	ANDREA DO AMARAL OLIVEIRA          
014941-3	CARLOS ALBERTO BERNARDES           
014955-9	CID BERNARDES SGARBI               
015000-2	EDINALDO MAIA NEVE                 
015008-0	EDUARDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DOS REIS   
015028-4	ERNANI DE SOUZA SOARES FILHO       
015039-7	EVERSON COSTA CABRAL               
015052-4	FERNANDO DIAS DE AZEVEDO           
015071-7	GERSON PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA         
015074-0	GIOVANI JOSE DE OLIVEIRA           
015086-4	HILDEMAR DAS GRACAS TEIXEIRA       
015096-6	ISRAEL STEINNETZ PAIVA             
015113-0	JEFERSON DO CARMO FRANCA           
015138-9	JOSE RAIMUNDO MOURA DA CUNHA       
015153-8	KAREN CHRISTINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTO
015169-6	LEOCADIO SPERETTA JUNIOR           
015195-8	LUIS ROBERTO DA SILVA              
015204-2	MARCELO BERNARDO COSTA             
015205-3	MARCELO GOMES CORREA               
015215-5	MARCOS TADEU BATISTA MATTER        
015216-6	MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS         
015251-9	MOISES TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO         
015281-5	PAULO ROBERTO BORELA               
015299-5	REGNIER AVELINO CORREIA            
015307-8	ROBERTO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA          
015311-4	RODRIGO ANTONIO VILELA             
015335-2	SERGIO ROBERTO ALVES DE CARVALHO   
015371-6	WASHINGTON HARRYSON ALCOFORADO     
015372-7	WASHINGTON LUIZ ALVES SOUSA        
015376-1	WILLIAN FELIX DE SOUZA             
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
010751-9	ADALGISA SERRAO MAGALHAES          
010753-1	ADAMOR DOS SANTOS ARAUJO           
010769-9	ADILSON GARCIA NATIVIDADE          
010773-5	ADINELSON PIRES ALMEIDA            
010777-9	ADNELZA BELCHIOR DA COSTA          
010794-0	ADRIANE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA          
010799-5	ADRIANO BARBOSA PINHEIRO           
010803-4	ADRIANO FERREIRA SUWA              
010903-7	ALEXANDRA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA         
010918-4	ALONSO CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO          
010922-0	ALUISIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR     
010946-8	ANA CAROLINE SOUZA DA SILVA        
052620-7	ANDREA BARATA TEIXEIRA             
011027-3	ANDREW RENATO SILVA DE SOUZA       
011030-8	ANDREY BARATA TEIXEIRA             
011033-1	ANDREY PESSOA DA SILVA             
011045-5	ANGELA REIS VASCONCELOS            
011072-8	ANTONIO ANDRADE DE SOUZA           
011081-9	ANTONIO MARCOS LIMA XAVIER         
011083-1	ANTONIO OMAR SERRAO BULCAO         
011095-5	ARIANE VERCOSA LOPES               
011111-8	ARTENES BARBOSA DE AGUIAR          
011126-5	AUGUSTO FLORIVALDO PEREIRA JUNIOR  
011135-6	AVILMAR GONCALVES DE SOUZA FILHO   
011137-8	BARBARA DA SILVA CASTRO            
010143-1	BENJAMIM DOS SANTOS MELO           
011144-7	BERLANDO FRANCO MARTINS            
011192-5	CARLOS ANDRE SOARES PAIVA          
011193-6	CARLOS ANTONIO GLORIA FERREIRA     
011227-9	CESAR AUGUSTO SANTOS VIEIRA        
011257-5	CLAUDIANA VIEIRA DAS NEVES         
011336-3	DAIANA MACHADO MARINHO             
011378-3	DANILSON DE SOUZA ELEUTERIO        
011385-2	DARCILENY SEIXAS VIANA             
011392-1	DAVID WILLIAN DE SOUZA BELEM       
011394-3	DAYANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA          
011464-0	DOMINGOS SAVIO BRASIL DA SILVA     
011467-3	DORIVAN BENTES REPOLHO             
011470-8	DOUGLAS NAPOLEAO CAMPOS            
011478-6	EDANIELLA DOS SANTOS LOPES         
001022-1	EDILBERTO DE BARROS BELTRAO        
011504-1	EDIMAR DOS SANTOS BARROS           
018779-1	EDSON PEDRO DE LIMA SEIXAS         
011530-3	EDUARDO ORLANDO NEPOMUCENO COSTA   
011558-5	ELEN CRISTINA DE SOUZA TAVARES     
011588-1	ELINALDO MIRANDA CARDOSO           
011590-5	ELINALDO SARRAFF SOARES            
011664-6	ERICA FARIAS DA SILVA              
011675-9	ERIK PINHEIRO MUNIZ                
011685-1	ERLON FREITAS DE AZEVEDO           
011699-7	EUGENIO DE SOUSA MOURA PEREIRA     
011710-5	EVANDRO DE JESUS CID JUNIOR        
018789-3	EVERTON MARQUES DA SILVA           
011752-5	FERNANDO EVANGELISTA CASTRO        
011817-5	FRANCISCO GEOVANE BRELAZ PONTES    
011824-4	FRANCISCO RICARDO DA SILVA SIRIDO  
011840-4	GABRIELA PONTES DE MELO            
011863-1	GEORGE TAVARES REPOLHO             
010215-0	GERLAN GADELHA FERNANDES           
011876-6	GEYSON GUERREIRO DE LIMA           
011878-8	GIGLIANE CAMPOS FERREIRA           
011880-2	GIL EANES GONCALVES DOS SANTOS     
011886-8	GILCINALDO MEDEIROS MIRANDA        
011910-1	GISELE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS       
010218-3	GLAUCEMIR GALVAO RIBEIRO           
010219-4	GLAUCINEIDE GALVAO RIBEIRO         
011951-0	HAROLDO GONZAGA CONCEICAO          
011958-7	HELDER DA VEIGA ROCHA FILHO        
012046-1	IRLANA MAIA FERREIRA               
010233-2	ISAIAS GOMES ROSSY                 
012087-0	IZANDRO MEIRELES MELO              
012088-1	IZANE SOUZA FONSECA                
012093-8	JACIMARA DE DEUS MELO              
012128-2	JANER DA SILVA MARINHO             
012175-9	JOAO BENEDITO CARDOSO DE AGUIAR    
012180-6	JOAO DE MELO SOARES                
012192-0	JOAO PEDRO FIGUEIREDO PAULINO      
012196-4	JOAQUIM JORGE AZEDO KAWAKAMI       
012223-0	JOERLEN DE SOUZA E SOUZA           
012232-1	JONAS TEIXEIRA NEVES               
012237-6	JONILSON COSTA DE SOUZA            
012244-5	JORGE BRUNO LOPES SIMAS MONTEIRO   
012268-3	JOSE DE JESUS CHAVES SIMOES        
012274-1	JOSE ILSON DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES   
010259-2	JOSE MILTON COSTA DOS SANTOS       
012299-0	JOSELENO BRITO BENTES              
012337-9	JUCIANA DE SOUZA SILVA             
012364-2	JULIO CESAR PEREIRA MENDES         
012419-0	KELEM CRISTINA RAMOS FARIAS        
012421-4	KELIANE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES       
012595-5	LUCIO OLIVEIRA VIEIRA              
012596-6	LUCIVAN DE SOUZA PEREIRA           
012607-2	LUIZ COSTA NETO                    
012608-3	LUIZ EDUARDO ALVES DA COSTA        
012610-7	LUIZ PAULO BATISTA FREIRE          
012661-8	MARCELO GOMES PANTOJA              
012691-4	MARCILIO LIMA DIAS                 
001123-5	MARIA ECILENE ALVES DE LIMA        
001126-8	MARIA LUCIENE DE LIMA AGUIAR       
012853-4	MARIA WANDA CARDOSO BATISTA        
012890-9	MARIO FLAVIO SIMAS NOVO            
012905-9	MARLON SANTOS SOARES               
012921-9	MAX SANTOS DA SILVA                
013025-1	NERY GAIO TEIXEIRA PACHECO         
013076-2	OZEIAS DE MATOS BENTES             
013085-3	PASQUALE BRUCE DE FIGUEIREDO       
013090-0	PATRICIA DOS SANTOS BARROS         
013143-6	PRISCILA SOARES DOS SANTOS         
001149-5	RAFAEL CARVALHO MARINHO            
013149-2	RAFAEL FERNANDES RODRIGUES PRADO   
013155-0	RAIANE NUNES FERNANDES             
013173-2	RAIMUNDO LAZARO TEIXEIRA PONTES    
013177-6	RAIMUNDO SINELSON FERREIRA GAMA    
013200-8	REGERSON RIBEIRO REIS              
013224-6	RENATO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS        
013263-3	ROBSON REIS LOBO                   
013267-7	RODRIGO CAMILO FREITAS VIEIRA      
013276-8	RODRIGO TAVARES DA SILVA           
013284-8	ROMILDA DO CARMO SILVA FERNANDES   
018934-4	RONALD DA SILVA AOKI               
013291-7	RONALDO JOSE FONSECA BARBOSA       
013294-0	RONALDO SALVADOR FONSECA JUNIOR    
013295-1	RONALDO TENORIO DE SOUZA           
013296-2	RONAN ODA DA SILVA                 
013301-2	ROOSEVELT GODINHO PRESTES FILHO    
013337-4	ROSIANA LIMA DA SILVA              
013356-7	ROSINEY PAIXAO GLORIA              
013705-8	ROSIVALDO AZEVEDO DE AGUIAR        
013365-8	RUBENILSON LOPES NASCIMENTO        
013374-9	SALIM ARAUJO BORGES                
013390-9	SANDRA RAIMUNDA SEIXAS PAIXAO      
013393-2	SANDRELE CRISTINA SOUZA SANTOS     
013396-5	SANDRO ARAUJO BORGES               
013403-7	SARAH MARQUES REIS                 
013422-0	SIDNEY DA SILVA BRASIL             
013434-4	SILVIA MARA DA CONCEICAO GOMES     
001177-9	SONIA MARIA GOMES COSTA            
013516-5	TAMIA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA          
013535-8	TATIANA DE SOUZA RAMOS             
013542-7	TELMA FONSECA PONTES               
013547-2	TEREZINHA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO      
001195-1	VAGNER REIS DE CARVALHO            
013596-1	VALDRIANO DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS       
013602-2	VALVIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRA          
013618-0	VANILSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA          
013654-4	WENDELL CEZAR DE FREITAS BEZERRA   
013663-5	WILKER DA SILVA TAVARES            
013685-1	YOLANE WLADIA SILVA DOS ANJOS      
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 04
015651-1	ADAM PEREIRA CUENCA                
015654-4	ADHELI DOS SANTOS TAVARES          
015660-2	ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA PERES          
015666-8	AGLEYSON ROBERTO LEAO              
018590-0	ALBERGUES JOSE MARINHO CARVALHO    
015677-1	ALCIMARA SALES CABRAL              
015679-3	ALCINDA DOS SANTOS GOMES           
000249-3	ALTUMIRO RODRIGUES RAMOS           
015729-6	ANA MILENA SILVA LUZEIRO           
015731-0	ANA PAULA MENDONCA DE SOUZA        
015735-4	ANDERSON BATISTA OBANDO            
015737-6	ANDERSON FABIOLO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIR
018593-3	ANDERSON NASCIMENTO CASTELO        
015740-1	ANDRE ALMEIDA DA SILVA             
015744-5	ANDREA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS          
015771-8	ARNALDO RIOS MARINHO JUNIOR        
001268-1	AUGUSTO CEZAR GARCIA               
000258-4	BENILDO MANDUCA FLORES             
015784-3	BILLY GRAHAM RUBEM PEREIRA         
015803-9	CASSIO GREIK GOMES AYALA           
015822-2	CLAUDER FERREIRA RIBEIRO           
015850-6	CRISTIANE ANTONIA DUARTE           
001298-7	CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS VIANA         
015855-1	CRISTIANE MESQUITA DE SOUZA        
015861-9	DALCINEIDIA LOPES DA SILVA         
015864-2	DAMIAO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA          
015874-4	DAVI BARBOSA DE AZEVEDO            
015898-2	DILSILANY SILVA DE SOUZA           
015908-7	EDERLEI LASMAR BENTES              
015920-3	EDNEY GOIS MOREIRA                 
015923-6	EFRAIN MOREIRA GOMES               
003695-6	ERISON ALVES BARBOSA               
015991-8	EZEQUIEL VENANCIO                  
016001-8	FABIO RABELO SOARES                
015431-1	FRANCIMARA MAFRA DA CRUZ           
001365-1	FRANCINEI DOS SANTOS CRUZ          
001368-4	FRANCIRNEY DA SILVA LOMAS          
016025-6	FRANCISCA MARINHO DE AZEVEDO       
016028-9	FRANCISCA SALDANHA VIEIRA          
001375-3	FRANCISCO ADRIANO DA SILVA CAMPOS  
016036-9	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS P DOS SANTOS    
000276-6	FRANCISCO PINTO BARBOSA            
016041-6	FRANCISCO QUEIROZ FACANHA          
000279-9	GILSON DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO        
016065-4	GIRLENE SANTOS DOS ANJOS           
016070-1	GISLANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS PEDROZA
016085-8	GREICY DANIELE DA SILVA BARBOSA    
016106-6	IDELFINA JOANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA  
016113-5	IOLY GRIZEL MORAES BEZERRA         
001426-7	ISMAELA MICHELE DE SOUZA CASSIO    
016119-1	IVAN CARVALHO RODRIGUES            
016134-0	JACKSON RODRIGUES GOMES            
016140-8	JAIR COELHO MARTINS                
016143-1	JAMES DAVID DA COSTA MARQUES       
016150-0	JANIO GUIMARAES AMORIM             
016169-1	JOANNY CAVALCANTE DA SILVA         
016180-6	JOAO PAULO SOARES DA COSTA         
000291-5	JOEVAM RUBEM DE OLIVEIRA           
014792-8	JORDEMIS REPUCA APARICIO           
016207-0	JOSE DE ALMEIDA AMAYA              
016211-6	JOSE MANOEL VARGAS CRUZ FILHO      
007341-3	JOSEMIAS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA       
007342-4	JOSIVAN DOS SANTOS VIEIRA          
016235-4	JUCELIA GOMES I JUMA               
000296-0	JULIO CESAR SIMAO CARVALHO         
016242-3	JURANDIR DA CONCEICAO SANTOS FILHO 
015465-1	JUSSARA CRISTINA RAMOS DA SILVA    
015466-2	JUSSARA CRUZ DA SILVA              
001484-7	KENNETH DE SOUZA FORTES            
000630-4	LENDEL FLORENCIO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 
016302-8	LINCON RODRIGUES CARVALHEIRA       
016311-9	LUCAS SILVA DOS SANTOS             
016317-5	LUCIANA MARTINS DE LIMA            
016333-5	LUDIMAR NUNES GONCALVES            
001511-3	LUIZ HERNANDES SILVA PINHEIRO      
014814-7	MAGNO LEAO GONCALVES               
016363-1	MANOEL PEVAS TENEZOR               
001521-5	MARCELO ARAUJO LOURENCO            
016382-4	MARCIO DE FREITAS LOPES            
018640-3	MARCOS PEREIRA DIAS                
000306-5	MARIANA DOS SANTOS RUBEM           
018643-6	MARINALVA FERREIRA COOPER          
016459-8	MARKLINGER COSTA DE LIMA           
016474-7	MAURA MASICAYA DE BRITO            
016492-9	MICHEL ANDRES ELIAS DA SILVA       
016493-0	MICHEL CARVALHO RODRIGUES          
016506-8	MISLENE SELESTINO APARICIO         
000651-9	MISSILENE GOMES PONTES             
016516-0	NARDES VIEIRA BARBOSA              
016518-2	NATANAEL GOMES FERREIRA            
016528-4	NELIANE MOCAMBITE SALES            
014833-0	OSMAR LASMAR FERREIRA              
014836-3	OZENEI DA SILVA NUNES              
001617-2	RAIMUNDO NONATO SANTOS FILHO       
016591-1	RAINIER DA SILVA CARVALHO          
015520-1	REINALDO DA GAMA RIBEIRO           
001625-2	RENNY SANTOS DA SILVA              
016623-2	ROBERT ZAGURY FERNANDES            
016632-3	ROBSON RODRIGUES PEZO              
016633-4	ROBYSMAR DE OLIVEIRA CALDAS        
016655-0	ROSANGELA GRANDE CARVALHO          
016669-6	RUBENS DACIO FALCAO                
018655-0	RUBERVAM MARTINS CASTELO           
016672-1	RUSILEI SANTOS DOS ANJOS           
001651-4	SANDRA CAROLINE BRITO DOS SANTOS   
001653-6	SEBASTIAO SOARES BARBOSA           
016707-5	SILVANA SANTIAGO MEDEIROS          
016711-1	SIMONE DA CUNHA PEREIRA            
016713-3	SIMONE ELIZABETH FELIX FRYE        
014858-9	TANIA PRADO RODRIGUES              
016745-1	THIAGO DA SILVA MONTE              
000331-6	TIMOTEO CUESTA BARROSO             
016749-5	TONY MAGNO PAULO DOS SANTOS        
016765-5	VANDERLEY DA SILVA SANTANA         
016774-6	VILMAR RODRIGUES CATIQUE           
016776-8	VIVALDO GONCALVES DE SOUZA FILHO   
016788-2	WALLACE MENEZES DE SOUZA           
016793-9	WANDERLEY DE LIMA DUARTE           
016794-0	WANDOILSON AGUILA LOMAS            
016813-6	WILTON TENAZOR CABRERA             
016814-7	XAVIER PINTO DE ANDRADE            
016815-8	YOLANDA TORRES DAVILA              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
000001-1	ADAIL ANDRADE TINOCO               
016899-8	ADRIANE AVELINO DE ABREU           
016918-4	ALCILENE FARIAS AUGUSTO            
016926-4	ALCINEIDE PRAIA BARBOSA            
016933-3	ALDENEI DA SILVA BARBOSA           
016935-5	ALDENEY DOS SANTOS MARINHO         
004001-1	ALEXANDRO ALMEIDA COELHO           
016996-8	ANDRE DE SOUZA MOURAO              
017022-8	ANTONIA EDINA PEREIRA DA S E SILVA 
017030-8	ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA            
004010-2	ARNALDO JUNIOR CARVALHO GUIMARAES  
017058-0	AUGUSTO MACARIO DE MENEZES         
000026-0	BENEDITO BEZERRA DA SILVA          
017075-1	BRUNO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO           
017082-0	CARLOS ANDRE LIMA MARINHO          
017099-9	CELIA JACINTA PINTO VIEIRA         
000033-9	CHRISTIAN HANDERSO DA SILVA RODRIGU
017134-5	CLEOMAR DE SOUSA BRAGA             
018674-3	CLEOMILTON FERREIRA GUEDES         
018676-5	DANIEL AGUIAR GARCIA               
017167-4	DAVID RAMOS DE ALMEIDA             
017172-1	DEJANIR JOSE DOS SANTOS FRANCO     
058619-4	DIEGO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BATISTA   
007455-2	DIOGO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA           
000054-4	EDMAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA            
004148-9	EDWARD CAUASSA MENDES              
009366-2	ELCICLEI DA SILVA PANTOJA          
017247-3	ELENA RAIMUNDA NUNES DA FONSECA    
017256-4	ELIAS MERCEDES GOMES               
017258-6	ELIENILSON ALVES DE MOURA          
007395-7	ELISANGELA BATISTA ALVES           
017291-7	ELMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA             
037445-1	ERINALVA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA        
017317-0	ERISVAN DA SILVA CHAVES            
009367-3	ERIVALDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA       
017318-1	ERIVILTON DA SILVA FALCAO          
017349-8	FABIANA DE SOUZA CHAVES            
000073-7	FABIOLA SIMONE LEMOS BALBINO       
000074-8	FAGNER MEIRELES QUINTELO           
017366-9	FALKLANDS SILVA DE LIMA            
017370-5	FAVIANE ELINIE FERREIRA DA SILVA   
017371-6	FELIPE ARANTE MATOS                
017382-9	FILIPE SOARES CRUZ                 
017386-3	FRANCICLEIA DO N ALVES RODRIGUES   
017397-6	FRANCINEIDE DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
017403-7	FRANCISCA COLARES FRAZAO           
017418-4	FRANCISCO CARIOCA PINTO            
017419-5	FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE DE AMORIM     
017423-1	FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS M COLARES     
018578-4	GIECIJEIMES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS     
017502-9	GLEICENIRA DO NASCIMENTO SEVALHO   
000090-8	HELDER BARBOSA LAVOR               
017539-2	HELIOMAR RODRIGUES MOTA            
017551-8	HUGO AURELIO BATISTA CABRAL        
017613-5	JANDERSON SEABRA DAVILA            
017616-8	JANDREYSON LINCON CABRAL MENDONCA  
017628-2	JANIO LITAIFF MORIZ                
017640-8	JEFERSON DOS SANTOS E SOUZA        
000107-0	JESIO DA CRUZ DE FREITAS           
017652-2	JEUEL LOPES PIRES                  
017660-2	JOANILSON NUNES DA SILVA           
017687-3	JOHNATAN LASMAR RODRIGUES          
000109-2	JONAS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA          
017691-9	JONATAS RAMOS FERREIRA             
017706-9	JOSE DE LIMA MACIEL                
009372-0	JOSE DOS REIS CARVALHO             
017719-4	JOSE MARIA NUNES FONSECA           
017724-1	JOSE PAULO SILVA DA CRUZ           
017726-3	JOSE SIDNEI RUFINO PINTO           
017757-0	JUSSARA MAIA TELLO SOBRINHO        
004077-1	KASSIANO CARESTO DE ALBUQUERQUE    
000122-9	KELLY CRISTINA BARBOSA BALBINO     
017793-4	LAENILSON PINHEIRO MORAES          
017800-6	LECIONE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS      
017801-7	LECITA MELO CABRAL                 
004087-3	LUCIANE PONTES CABRAL              
017850-6	LUCILENE DO NASCIMENTO CELESTINO   
004092-0	LUIZ MENDES NUNES                  
017880-2	LUZIVALDO MARIANO DE LIMA          
017882-4	MAGTON FERREIRA DA COSTA           
017887-9	MANOEL LIMA FEITOSA                
000137-6	MANUEL LIMA MAIA                   
017891-5	MANUEL SANTOS DE SOUZA             
000139-8	MARCELO DE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA      
017907-6	MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA CELANI         
017918-9	MARCIA DOS SANTOS TAVARES          
017933-8	MARCIO CORDEIRO RIBEIRO            
017954-3	MARCOS RODRIGUES FRANCA            
017975-8	MARIA DAS DORES GOMES DA ROCHA     
000148-9	MARIA DIVINA DOS SANTOS            
017996-3	MARIA IEDA CALDAS PENEDO           
018014-3	MARIA LUZIENE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA  
000157-0	MARIA ROSA FERREIRA CAVALIER       
018042-7	MARIA VERONICA PINHEIRO MARQUES    
000162-7	MARIONEI TOMAS LITAIFF             
018054-1	MARLUCIA ALVES                     
018057-4	MARTA BARBOSA AZEVEDO              
062403-7	MICHAEL ALCIDES REGIS BATALHA      
018073-4	MICILENE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA       
018091-6	MOISES CAVALCANTE NERY             
018097-2	MYK BITTENCOURT COBOS              
000174-1	NAJANEI DA SILVA SEABRA            
018122-6	NELCIMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA         
018130-6	NEUZIENE DO SOCORRO QUEIROZ        
018090-5	NOE COSTA DA SILVA                 
018146-4	OBERON DA SILVA MARTINS            
000184-3	OLAILSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO       
018697-0	OSIVAN DOS SANTOS FERREIRA         
018169-1	OZIAS TAVARES GUIMARAES            
018180-6	PATRICIA SILVA SANTOS              
018189-5	PAULO ONEY SANTOS CAVALCANTE       
018193-1	PEDRO BANEN CALERO                 
018197-5	PEDRO SEABRA DA SILVA              
018198-6	PEDRO VILENA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA     
015287-1	RAI SEABRA DE LIMA                 
009388-8	RAIMUNDO COSTA DE SOUSA            
015289-3	RAIMUNDO DA SILVA CARNEIRO FILHO   
007361-7	RAIMUNDO SARAIVA COELHO            
018249-0	REGIANE FERREIRA DE LIMA LOPES     
018262-7	RENATO PRAIA DA SILVA              
018266-1	RENEIK AMORIM BATALHA              
007515-7	ROGER MARQUES MENDES               
018334-6	ROSIMAR GOMES DOS SANTOS           
018359-5	SALVIANO SABINO DE SOUZA           
018360-8	SAMUEL ARIRAMA RAMOS               
018373-3	SANY PESSOA BARBOSA                
018376-6	SATIANA DA SILVA FONSECA           
018399-3	SILVIA QUIRINO DA SILVA RODRIGUES  
018443-0	TATIANE MIRANDA DO NASCIMENTO      
018463-4	THEODORO JULIO OMLO                
018491-8	VALERIA SOUZA DA SILVA             
000238-0	VALTER CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS       
018498-5	VANDRISSON SILVA AMORIM            
018505-7	VANEY DIAS CABRAL                  
018530-8	WAGNER JOAO BATALHA DE SOUSA       
018538-6	WALDIVINO DA SILVA DE SOUZA        
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
011323-8	CRISTIANO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO      
011380-7	DANUBIO AUGUSTO VIANA DOURADO      
011563-2	ELEUNIDE DA SILVA TAVARES          
011732-1	FABIO JOSE RIBEIRO SIMAS           
011780-9	FRANCIMARA DA SILVA CAZE           
001060-7	HAMILTON NUNES FERREIRA FILHO      
012084-7	IZANDRA DA SILVA BATISTA           
012688-9	MARCILENA SEIXAS VERCOSA           
012693-6	MARCIO ALEXANDRE BELEM DE SOUZA    
013008-0	NAYARA DE SOUZA E SOUZA            
013017-1	NEILA ALMEIDA CURSINO              
013039-7	NILSON DE SOUZA BITENCOURT         
013293-9	RONALDO PAZ REIS                   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 05
015646-4	ABNER PEDRO JEAN PINTO             
015648-6	ADAIL DA SILVA LUZEIRO             
015686-2	ALDESE SANTOS DE AZEVEDO           
015706-9	ALISSON ANDRE FRANZ BECKENKAMP     
015747-8	ANDREIA VALDIZIA VIANA PEREIRA     
015799-0	CARLOS HENRIQUE GONCALVES          
015837-9	CLAUDISON MACIEL TORRES            
015904-3	DOMINGOS DIAS DAMASCENO            
015921-4	EDUARDO FRAGOSO BRAGA              
015924-7	ELAINE CAMILLO GONCALVES           
015966-7	EMERSON SOUZA RAMOS                
016031-4	FRANCISCO AFONSO SANTOS PAIXAO     
016032-5	FRANCISCO ANTONIO SOARES PINHEIRO  
016038-1	FRANCISCO NILSON DE CASTRO MORAIS  
016088-1	GUSTAVO BRANDAO DE BARROS CORREIA  
016139-5	JAIME LIMA DE VASCONCELOS          
016161-3	JERRI RICARDO OLIVEIRA GONCALVES   
016181-7	JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO FILHO          
016315-3	LUCIA HELENA ALVES DE CASTRO       
016339-1	LUIZ ANTONIO SALDANHA VIANA        
018644-7	MAURO GARCIA DOS SANTOS            
016527-3	NELCI TEREZINHA LOSS               
016550-2	ODUVALDO EUSTAQUIO SOARES SILVA    
016565-9	PAULO GUILHERME RIBEIRO FERNANDES  
016566-0	PAULO ROBERTO LAGO DE ASSIS        
016567-1	PEDRO GILBERTO SILVEIRA DE QUADROS 
016610-7	RENATA CRISTINA VALLE COSTA        
016636-7	RODRIGO GUILHERME PEREIRA DE AQUINO
016681-2	SANDERSON ROBERTO ROCHA DE QUEIROZ 
016783-7	WALDEIR UELTON CARNEIRO            
016808-9	WILLIAM GOMES RODRIGUES            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
053077-1	CRISTIANE PAZ FRAZAO               
017173-2	DELVANILDE NABOR PINHEIRO          
017222-4	EDISON DE OLIVEIRA ARCANJO         
017364-7	FABRICIO QUINTA DOS SANTOS         
000084-0	GEAN GAMA DA SILVA                 
017467-3	GERCIVAN MARIA DE SOUZA            
017587-0	IZAILA NOGUEIRA GONCALVES          
009369-5	JAIRO DA SILVA RAMOS               
000108-1	JOCIENE BRITO DA SILVA             
017692-0	JONEI MANGABEIRA DE LIMA           
000114-9	JOSE ORISMAR DE LIMA PAES          
017799-0	LEANDRO DE ARAUJO MIRANDA          
017945-2	MARCO YANE DOS ANJOS CARDOSO       
017948-5	MARCOS CRISPIM QUINTILIANO         
000161-6	MARIO TOMAS LITAIFF                
018227-4	RAIMUNDO JIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA       
000207-3	RAYNER DE SOUZA MAIA               
000236-8	TELMA MARTINS PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENT
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 10
011424-2	DERLI BASTOS BATISTA               
011698-6	EUDES LOPES BATISTA                
012500-2	LICO LOPES DA PAZ                  
012663-0	MARCELO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA       
013069-3	ORLANDINA MARIA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA  
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Tabatinga/Grupo 10
001391-3	GENISSON VENANCIO RIBEIRO          
001478-9	JUSUE ALFREDO NORIEGA              
016453-2	MARINAUDA RIBEIRO BATISTA          
015513-2	PAULO FELIPE MACARIO OLIMPIO       
016647-0	RONNIEVON FORTES MENDES            
014844-3	ROSALVE FLORES FELIPE              
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 10
000027-1	BENJAMIN NOTENO DA SILVA R DOS SANT
017087-5	CARLOS FRAZAO DE CASTRO            
017430-0	FRANCISCO LUCIANO DA SILVA FILHO   
017463-9	GENIVALDO ROSENDO BASTOS           
017826-6	LINDEMBERG ARRUDA DA SILVA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Boca do Acre/Grupo 11
001866-7	ALCEMIR SOUZA DA SILVA             
001855-4	ALCIR PAULO MARQUES PINHEIRO       
001870-3	ANA ANGELICA SOARES SIMAO          
001895-2	ANTONIA MARTA DA SILVA SOUZA       
001925-1	BEMILSON SALES PENA                
001958-0	DANIEL COSTA LAURENTINO            
001968-2	DAVI BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA           
002008-8	EMILSON NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA        
002018-0	FATIMA DE LIMA BERNARDO            
002069-1	JANE DA FONSECA LOPES              
002113-8	JOZINEIA FREIRES FERREIRA          
002136-5	LEOMAR BASTOS DE ANDRADE           
002140-1	LILIA INACIO GENOARIO              
002170-7	MARGARETH DE LIMA LOPES            
002175-2	MARIA ANTONIA PEREIRA BESSA        
002181-0	MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO ALVES DE PAULA 
002197-8	MARINICE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA      
002271-1	ROSANE DE AVILAR MUSTAFA           
002279-9	RUBENS BENTO                       
002300-9	SINTIA DA SILVA MACHADO            
002324-7	WELINGTON SILVA DE CASTRO          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Carauari/Grupo 11
002582-3	ANA LUCIA FERREIRA DA SILVA        
002602-0	BIANCA ACACIA CAVALCANTE MOURA     
002609-7	CILIONEY SILVA AMORIM              
002625-7	DULCINEIA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES      
002634-8	ELIENE CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA            
002639-3	ERICA CRISTINA DIAS DE LIMA        
002653-1	FRANCISCO MAIK TEIXEIRA LIMA       
002659-7	GELSON GIRAO LEITE                 
002662-2	GILMAR GIRAO LEITE                 
002664-4	GUARACI DINIZ PINTO                
002665-5	IDERLANI PEREIRA SORIANO           
002667-7	ILZIMAR DE ARAUJO VIANA            
007193-9	JORGE IVAN MARTINS TORRES          
002693-9	KHEINA SANTIAGO SOUZA              
002706-7	LUDIZANIA MONTEIRO CAVALCANTE      
002732-9	MARIALVO BARBOSA DE PAIVA          
002733-0	MARILENE RUIZ BARROSO              
002734-1	MAURO FIESCA DE ARAUJO             
002737-4	MELQUE PAULINO DA COSTA            
002751-2	ONEIDE AGUIAR MAIA                 
002771-6	RAIMUNDO EVERALDO REBELO FERREIRA  
002789-6	ROSILENE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Coari/Grupo 11
002979-0	ALCINETE MEDEIROS VIEIRA           
003090-3	ELIANGELA COSTA DE SOUZA           
003099-2	ELIZANGELA ALMEIDA BRASIL          
003188-2	IVANETE LOPES ARAUJO               
003282-9	MARCOS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA           
003296-5	MARIA DO CARMO LOPES DA SILVA      
003316-2	MARLINDA NUNES DE LIMA             
003336-6	NONATO DIAS DA COSTA               
003344-6	OZIEL COELHO ANTUNES               
003389-9	RONALDO RAMOS DE ARAUJO            
003418-7	SIDNEY SIRO PEREIRA DA COSTA       
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Eirunepe/Grupo 11
003604-7	ALFREDO BERNARDO DE SOUZA NETO     
003610-5	ANNA MARIA LOPES CAVALCANTE        
003617-2	ANTONIA GEIZA GURGEL DE ALMEIDA    
003619-4	ANTONIA MARILENE PEIXOTO DA COSTA  
003643-4	ANTONIO JANILSON C DO NASCIMENTO   
003652-5	AURICELIA PORTELA LEITE            
003665-0	DAMIANA FEITOZA DA SILVA           
003679-6	EDIRLEY GUSMAO DA SILVA            
003682-1	EDYLMAR DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE LIMA  
003688-7	ELIOMAR DUARTE DE ARAUJO           
003712-0	FRANCISCO GEAN DOS SANTOS BARROSO  
003722-2	FRANCISCO VANDERLEY FERREIRA DIAS  
003737-9	JACKSON JOSE GOMES CAVALCANTE      
003742-6	JANAIRA GOMES CAVALCANTE           
003744-8	JANE CLEYA ARAUJO CAVALCANTE       
003746-0	JANEISE DO SOCORRO A CAVALCANTE    
003747-1	JAQUELINE GOMES CAVALCANTE         
003752-8	JOARDEN COELHO BRAGA               
003753-9	JOCELIO DE SOUZA LACERDA           
003756-2	JOCIMAR VIANA DE OLIVEIRA          
003760-8	JOSE AGLEIDISON GOMES DE ALMEIDA   
003765-3	JOSE BARTOLOMEU CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
003770-0	JOSE FERREIRA GALDINO              
003777-7	JOSE MAILSON LOPES DE SOUZA        
003789-1	KATIA REGINA CARLOS DE SOUZA       
003792-6	KELYANNE DO S FERREIRA DE ALENCAR  
003796-0	LEOMAR GOMES FERREIRA              
003803-2	MANOEL LOPES RODRIGUES             
003815-6	MARIA ANTONIA FERREIRA DA SILVA    
003817-8	MARIA CIRLENE ALVES DA SILVA       
003969-3	MARIA IVONE PINHEIRO DE FRANCA     
003836-1	MARIA LUNIER DE ARAUJO MOREIRA     
003856-5	NILSON PEREIRA MEDALHA             
003858-7	ORCENILDO COELHO DO NASCIMENTO     
003868-9	RAIMUNDA ANTONIA DE S CAVALCANTE   
003870-3	RAIMUNDA MAISA DE SOUZA            
003871-4	RAIMUNDA NONATA ARAUJO CAVALCANTE  
003891-8	ROSIMEIRE SIMAO DE ANDRADE         
003894-1	SAMIA MARIA GOMES LINO             
003896-3	SEBASTIAO AILSON MENDES COELHO     
003903-5	SIMONETE FERREIRA DA CRUZ          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Humaita/Grupo 11
004362-3	ADRIANA PEREIRA NOGUEIRA           
004453-5	ARACY ALVES DO AMARAL              
004457-9	ARNALDO DE JESUS ALECRIM           
004463-7	AUDIRO DE MAGALHAES FILHO          
004519-6	CLEOCIMAR VANIA DE SA MORAES       
004520-9	CLEOCINETE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO     
004551-6	DELKLEBER LOBO DA COSTA            
004568-5	DNAVIA MIRANDA NEVES               
004575-4	DORES SONIA DA SILVA               
004586-7	EDICLEI RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES CORREA  
004603-1	ELCIRENE ALVES FERREIRA            
004636-0	ENICELMO PEREIRA PESSOA            
004637-1	ERALDI FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO       
004642-8	ERICLEIA MARIA NASCIMENTO LOBATU   
004647-3	ETELVINA VIANA DE SOUZA PRESTES    
004673-5	FRANCISCA CHAGAS DA S LARANJEIRA   
004682-6	FRANCISCO LIMA CELESTINO JUNIOR    
004727-2	HITACYARA FABRICIO CHAVES          
004737-4	IRAMARLES PINTO DE SOUZA           
004734-1	IZAIAS BARBOSA DE SOUZA            
004802-6	JOAO SOUZA DA SILVA                
004828-6	JOSE JOAO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA       
004843-5	JOSSIENE DA CONCEICAO LELO         
004935-8	LUCINEIA ALVES DOS SANTOS          
004945-0	LUIZ ANDERSON DE MORAIS SANTOS     
004949-4	LUIZ GONZAGA SALLES DA SILVA       
004964-3	MANOEL SEVERINO GOMES DE LIMA      
004973-4	MARCIA ADRIANA SA DE CARVALHO      
004984-7	MARCLEIDSON MACHADO MARTINS        
005003-8	MARIA CRISTINA LOBATO DO NASCIMENTO
005011-8	MARIA DO CARMO FERRAZ NOIA CRISPIM 
005019-6	MARIA ELENA SIMPSON SANTIAGO       
005026-5	MARIA JOSE PINTO DA SILVA          
005029-8	MARIA LUIZA PINHEIRO DE SENA       
005030-1	MARIA ODETE MENDONCA DE MORAES     
005035-6	MARICELMA PEREIRA DA COSTA         
005042-5	MARISTELINA MACHADO MARTINS        
005046-9	MARLUCIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA         
005096-9	NICEIA BENIGUINO SOARES            
005109-7	ORESTELINA FERNANDES NASCIMENTO    
005141-7	RAIMUNDA DARQUE DE SOUZA           
005142-8	RAIMUNDA DORINETE SARMENTO DA SILVA
005151-9	RAIMUNDO N MARTINS DE ALMEIDA      
005173-5	RODINEI DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA         
005201-2	ROSANA DA SILVA SIQUEIRA           
005212-5	ROSIMEIRE GOUVEA DOS SANTOS        
005214-7	ROSINEIDE CARVALHO MARQUES         
005227-2	SAIONARA MORAES DOS SANTOS         
005229-4	SANDERLENE DA SILVA DANTAS         
005233-0	SEBASTIAO DOS SANTOS BAIA          
005241-0	SILVIANE MEIRELES DA SILVA         
005242-1	SILVINO FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO      
005246-5	SIONE MALTA DE SOUZA               
005258-9	TANER DOMINGOS SAVIO PEREIRA COSTA 
005262-5	TEHENE CARVALHO DE FREITAS LEAL    
005289-6	VALNEIA ALVES DOS SANTOS           
005301-5	VANUZA LIMA ZACARIAS               
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Itacoatiara/Grupo 11
005656-9	ADAIL TEIXEIRA DE MATOS            
005771-1	ANDRE GAMA DE LIMA                 
005794-8	ANDRINA DOS SANTOS SILVA           
005927-3	CLEUMARICE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS     
005953-5	DANIEL CASTRO DOS REIS             
015562-1	ELAINE DO SOCORRO MONTEIRO PAES    
000742-1	ISRAEL MARQUES FONTENELE DOS SANTOS
006353-2	JANE FRANCE SOUZA DA PALMA         
015576-7	JOAO BOSCO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA     
006415-9	JOSE FELIX BATISTA                 
000773-8	LEANDRO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
006573-2	LOUISE CAROLINE MIQUILES           
006591-4	LUCINETE FERREIRA DA SILVA         
006662-2	MARIA DA CONCEICAO FONSECA LIMA    
006695-1	MARIA TATIANA MELO KAKIJIMA        
006813-9	OLENDINA DA SILVA ALVES            
007039-0	SONAIRA TEREZA DA SILVA COSTA      
007062-9	TANIA MARIA CASTRO DE SOUZA        
007107-5	VALMA REIS MOTA                    
000855-9	WALCIMAR ARAUJO DA SILVA           
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Labrea/Grupo 11
007527-1	ACRINALDO LIMA DA SILVA            
007548-6	ANA KATIA DA SILVA FUZZO           
016829-4	ANETE REBELO DA SILVA              
007570-4	ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA            
007674-1	FRANCIMARY OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA       
007690-1	FRANCISCO HUDSON GALVAO MAIA       
007693-4	FRANCISCO MARCELO R. RIBEIRO       
007737-9	JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA DA SILVA     
007738-0	JOAO CARLOS BENTO RODRIGUES        
007759-5	JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA            
007760-8	JOSE SANCLER SILVA DE OLIVEIRA     
007764-2	JOSIMAR DUARTE RODRIGUES           
007838-3	MARIA ITELVINA FERREIRA DA SILVA   
007840-7	MARIA IZALETE VITAL DA SILVA       
007854-3	MARIVALDO DUARTE MACIEL            
007868-9	NILO ARAUJO MONTEIRO               
007873-6	OZIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA          
007896-3	RAIMUNDO DE JESUS CRISTINO DE SOUZA
007926-2	ROSENI SOUZA DE VASCONCELOS        
007941-1	SEBASTIANA MONTEIRO DA SILVA       
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manacapuru/Grupo 11
007980-8	ADERVAL BENTO PORTO                
008020-4	ANA MARIA DE SOUZA CASTRO          
008034-0	ANDREIA SILVA ELEUTERIO            
008045-3	ANTONIA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO         
008050-0	ANTONIO ANIZIO GOMES DA ENCARNACAO 
008058-8	ARINEIDE BENTES FLEURY             
008098-6	CLAUDETE NOGUEIRA DA SILVA         
008135-4	EDINAMAR DE SOUZA GOMES            
008177-4	ENOQUE COSTA DA ENCARNACAO         
008250-6	GENILSON ROCHA DA COSTA            
008253-9	GERALDO ROCHA DA COSTA             
008259-5	GETULIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR   
005516-8	GREICILANE VASCONCELOS DA COSTA    
008330-5	JOAO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO       
008363-4	JOSE FRANCISCO FERREIRA SANTANA    
008378-1	JOZIANE ANDRADE CRUZ               
008456-8	LUZIA DOS SANTOS ROCHA             
008484-2	MARIA CLEIZE DE ABREU FERREIRA     
008486-4	MARIA CRISTINA MELO DE ALMEIDA     
008489-7	MARIA DALVA DA CRUZ SILVA          
008516-3	MARIA VANILZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA   
008530-1	MARLY ALVES DE SOUZA               
008542-5	MEIRE MARIA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE     
008580-1	NEIDE RIBEIRO DA SILVA             
008586-7	NILDA BARBOSA DE SOUZA             
008610-0	PAULO SERGIO NOGUEIRA DE LIMA      
008648-4	REJANE MOTA HORTA                  
008649-5	REJEANE MARTINS DOS SANTOS         
008680-4	ROSENIR FREITAS VIANA              
008682-6	ROSILEIDE BARBOSA MAGALHAES        
008677-9	ROZELI FREITAS VIANA               
008707-8	SEBASTIANA DA SILVA REIS           
008762-5	WALDERLUZIA DA CRUZ ROSAS          
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Manicore/Grupo 11
008841-3	ADAMOR ABREU DO CARMO              
008842-4	ADEIR OLIVEIRA DA GAMA             
008844-6	ADERILDO DOS REIS FARIAS           
008851-5	ALCIDES MACARIO DE ARAUJO          
008860-6	ALESSANDRA BEZERRA DO ROSARIO      
008871-9	ANA ELEIDE DE MELO NASCIMENTO      
008880-0	ANIRALDO VEIGA DOS SANTOS          
008885-5	ANTONIO JORGE FERREIRA BARROS      
008889-9	ANTONIO SERGIO PARENTE DA SILVA    
008898-0	AURICELIO RIBEIRO LIMEIRA          
008912-1	CELIO ROBERTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA    
008941-6	DIONEIA DASILVA JORDAO             
008943-8	DIRLEUZA SILVA RIBEIRO             
008952-9	EDILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS            
008968-7	ELINARA PASSOS JORDAO              
008983-6	EZIO DE VASCONCELOS SOARES         
009003-8	FREUDSON SAVIO DA SILVA GUIMARAES  
009004-9	GABRIELLE BELEZA AMORIM            
009008-3	GESIMA DA SILVA SOARES             
009043-6	ILDSON COLARES CAMPOS              
009071-0	JOAO CONSTANTINO DE MORAES NETO    
009075-4	JOAO SOUZA DOS SANTOS              
009091-4	JOSE ANTONIO PINTO GOMES           
009093-6	JOSE LUIZ BARBOSA DE CASTRO        
009099-2	JOSE ROBERTO LIMA DE SOUZA         
009108-6	JULIZEL SOUZA DA ROCHA             
009127-9	LAURA MARCIA CABRAL DA SILVA       
009130-4	LAZARO CARVALHO SOARES             
009155-3	MAISA DE SOUZA CONEGUNDES          
009159-7	MANOEL GENIVALDO DE MELO NASCIMENTO
009169-9	MARCIANE CRUZ DOS SANTOS           
009178-0	MARCOS PAULO LIMA BARROS           
009185-9	MARIA DAS GRACAS FERREIRA ABREU    
009190-6	MARIA GUILMARINA G BITENCOURTH     
009195-1	MARIA SULIETE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA    
009196-2	MARIADNE REIS BARCELAR             
009197-3	MARIANE DE SOUZA SILVA             
009201-2	MARINILDES FURTADO DE FREITAS      
009207-8	MAYANNA TAYANNY MOTA DOS SANTOS    
009213-6	NADIA DE MENEZES BEZERRA           
009216-9	NARA NIDIA BENTES DA SILVA         
009218-1	NARDSON PEREIRA DE SOUSA           
009227-2	NILDELIO FREITAS DE SOUZA          
009238-5	OZORILDO PINHEIRO BEZERRA          
009241-0	PAULO CESAR CARDOSO MOTA           
009246-5	PEDRO BEZERRA PEREIRA              
009252-3	RAIMUNDA ANA PRADO DE VASCONCELOS  
009257-8	RAIMUNDO DOMICIO DA SILVA PIMENTA  
009259-0	RAIMUNDO NONATO FERREIRA DOCE      
009266-9	RENATO DA SILVA LOPES              
009267-0	RENATO SOARES CARDOSO              
009269-2	RHODI DE OLIVEIRA NEVES            
009275-0	ROBERTO SAVIO RODRIGUES BRASIL     
009277-2	ROBISON DA COSTA GOMES             
009283-0	ROSANGELA CAMPOS PIMENTA           
009287-4	ROSIVALDO MONTEIRO DE SA           
009297-6	SANDRO RICARDO BEZERRA DO ROSARIO  
009298-7	SANGILA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS       
009299-8	SEBASTIANA REIS DE ALMEIDA         
009306-0	SHEYLA COLARES ALECRIM IANNUZZI    
009312-8	SINARA PINHEIRO DE MENDONCA        
009313-9	SIWILISON FERNANDES RODRIGUES      
009320-8	SUZIANE ALMEIDA DA SILVA           
009321-9	SUZIETE BARROS MARQUES             
009325-3	TASSIA CAROLINA BENLOLO BARBOSA    
009327-5	UDINEI DE OLIVEIRA CONCEICAO       
009332-2	VALDINEI CAMPINA DO PRADO          
009333-3	VANDECLEI GOMES ARAUJO             
009334-4	VANDERLANDO SOUZA LEAL             
009338-8	VERANEISE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA     
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Maues/Grupo 11
009453-0	ALZILEIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS        
009456-3	ANA CARLA CAVALCANTE               
009461-0	ANA LUCIA MORAES GOMES             
009489-2	ARMELINA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA       
009496-1	BENONSO GOMES VIANA                
009509-9	CARLOS ROBERTO MONTEIRO LEAO       
009535-1	DARCILENE MARTINS MENDES           
009553-3	DORVANILDES ALMEIDA GOMES          
009577-1	ELIANA BARATA GONCALVES            
009584-0	ELIETE BATISTA FARIAS              
009586-2	ELIVANE VIEIRA SANTOS              
009591-9	ELZILENE FERNANDES DIAS            
009604-7	ERLENE RODRIGUES DE MENEZES        
009605-8	ERONILSON DA CRUZ ROLIM            
009627-4	FRANCIMARA LIRA DA SILVA           
009636-5	FRANCISCO CLEBER SOARES            
009641-2	FRANCISCO MOREIRA DE SOUZA         
009660-5	GISELE RODRIGUES MACIEL            
009679-6	HILLEN SANTOS ANTUNES              
009691-2	IONNE DE LOURDES REGES MARINHO     
009722-2	JANETE MARIA DOS SANTOS LAVAREDA   
009726-6	JEHNNA COIMBRA DOS SANTOS          
009727-7	JERMIRES DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE       
009730-2	JESSE DA SILVA ANTUNES             
009758-4	JOSE DA SILVA LEAO                 
009760-8	JOSE OTONELY BRAZ DOS SANTOS       
009768-6	JOSIMAR MARTINS DE SOUZA           
009769-7	JOSIVANE MARIA GAMA NEGRAO         
009780-2	KATIA MARIA LACERDA                
009790-4	KELTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA          
009807-6	LEONILDA COIMBRA MORAIS            
009818-9	LUANE DANTAS MAGALHAES             
009823-6	LUCIMARA GUIMARAES ARAUJO          
009824-7	LUCIMARA PEREIRA DA SILVA          
009825-8	LUDIMAR REGES MARINHO              
009827-0	LUIS RICHARD GOMES MEDEIROS        
009833-8	MAIANY NUNES PERRONE               
009855-4	MARIA ALCINETE PEREIRA CORREIA     
009856-5	MARIA ALESSANDRA SOARES DA SILVA   
009861-2	MARIA DA CONCEICAO DA SILVA MENDONC
009862-3	MARIA DAS DORES COLARES DE AGUIAR  
009864-5	MARIA DE LOURDES BENTES GOMES      
009866-7	MARIA DE NAZARE CORREA RAITZ       
009874-7	MARIA IVONE LEAO                   
009875-8	MARIA IZABEL SOUZA CASTRO          
009876-9	MARIA IZAIDE DOS SANTOS REIS       
009881-6	MARIA MADALENA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA   
009886-1	MARIA REGINA BATISTA MONTEIRO      
009887-2	MARIA ROSENILCE CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 
009889-4	MARIA WILIAM CARDOSO NEO           
009897-4	MARIO EDSON DE OLIVEIRA            
009904-6	MARTINEIA DINELLI DOS SANTOS       
009916-0	MIGUEL BEZERRA DOS SANTOS FILHO    
009953-5	PATRICIA LEIDIANY BATISTA          
009992-2	REGINA ALMEIDA DA SILVA            
010017-6	RONAN MIRANDA CALDAS               
010023-4	ROOSEWET FERREIRA DE ARAUJO        
010057-4	SILVIA CRISTINA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA   
010058-5	SILVIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA         
010064-3	SONIA COIMBRA DOS SANTOS           
010073-4	TAMARA LACERDA GOMES               
010091-6	VANDERLEI DA SILVA GONCALVES       
010096-1	VANUBIA PEREIRA NUNES              
010108-8	ZEINA ARAUJO GOES                  
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Presidente Figueiredo/Grupo 11
013812-0	ALGLIBERTO MARTINS FERREIRA        
013817-5	ALMIRA BORGUIS TOSCANO             
013828-8	ANA LUCIA MOREIRA DA FONSECA       
013846-0	ANGELA MARIA LIMA PEREIRA          
013853-9	ANTONIARA NEVES DE SOUZA           
013914-5	DILBERG RABELO DOS SANTOS          
013921-4	DUCY TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA           
013927-0	EDUARDO DOS SANTOS FRAGOSO         
013957-6	ERLANIA SANTOS DE SOUZA            
013968-9	FABRICIO DE LIMA COSTA             
013971-4	FRANCILENE GRANA BEZERRA ARAUJO    
013980-5	FRANCISCO CORREA SOBRINHO          
013986-1	FRANCISCO SALUSTIANO DE S BELEM    
014012-1	IDEVAL DIAS TOSCANO                
014033-6	JAIRA EDIANA DA COSTA CASAIS       
014037-0	JANE TRAVASSO DOS SANTOS           
014070-1	JOSIVAN MORAES DA SILVA            
014073-4	JULIO CESAR BARROS DA SILVA        
014089-2	KENES BRAZ DA SILVA                
014103-3	LEONISSE BERNARDO DA SILVA         
014115-7	LUCIANA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA          
014119-1	LUCIMARA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA     
014124-8	MAISA LEMOS DE LIMA                
014137-3	MARCIO SA DE SOUZA                 
014139-5	MARCOS ANTONIO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA   
014141-9	MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS         
014158-8	MARIA DAS GRACAS GOMES BITAR       
014166-8	MARIA ELIZABETE DA SILVA FREITAS   
014170-4	MARIA JOSE CANTE DA COSTA          
014171-5	MARIA MADALENA RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
014175-9	MARIA RUTIENE SANTAREM CARNEIRO    
014179-3	MARILENE RODRIGUES MACHADO         
014181-7	MARINETE COSTA XAVIER              
014184-0	MARIO PINHEIRO PEREIRA FILHO       
014200-3	MILANA PACHECO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 
014238-7	RAFAEL REIS VILAS BOAS             
014239-8	RAILTON LIMA DA SILVA              
014242-3	RAIMUNDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA       
014243-4	RAIMUNDA MONTEIRO FIGUEIREDO FILHA 
014275-2	ROBSON DA SILVA MOTA               
014311-9	SANDULA EUNICE RODRIGUES LIMA      
014323-3	SOUZANATTE NERY DE SOUZA           
014326-6	SUELY GARCIA DE LIMA               
014334-6	TANIA MARIA BATISTA SERRAO         
014337-9	TATIANA UCHOA SALDANHA             
014347-1	VALCIRA DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS        
014350-6	VANDECI MOURA DOURADO              
014363-1	WALQUIMAR SILVA DE MACEDO          
014351-7	WANDRI HILDA RIBEIRO CATIVO        
Curso:	Licenciatura em Matematica/Noturno/Sao Gabriel da Cachoeira/Grupo 11
014896-5	ALDENICE FONSECA ALENCAR           
014651-6	ALTEMIR CESAR FERREIRA LIMA        
014914-0	ANALICE FILHO                      
014656-1	ARMINDO LUCIANO CAMICO             
014931-1	BERENICE DELGADO DA SILVA          
014934-4	BRUNO LOUREIRO DE SOUZA            
014946-8	CARLOS SAVIO GONCALVES GASPAR      
014979-7	DEMETRIO CRUZ MOREIRA              
014989-9	DOMINGOS SAVIO MACHADO LANA        
014996-8	EDIBERTO ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA          
015005-7	EDNA MARIA MARINHO VASCONCELOS     
015014-8	ELIANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA            
015035-3	EVALSI CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS VENTURA
015064-8	GABRIELA TELES SOARES              
015094-4	ISMAEL ORTIZ GAITAN                
015120-9	JOAO PAULO MACHADO FONTES          
015121-0	JOAO PAULO PIMENTEL MESQUITA       
014678-7	JOSUE BRAZAO BRANDAO               
015144-7	JOVINO RESENDE MESQUITA            
015146-9	JUCILENE FIGUEREDO BRITO           
015170-9	LEONARDO CORDEIRO                  
015225-7	MARIA DO SOCORRO BORGES            
015231-5	MARIA SONIA FONSECA MARQUES        
014697-0	MIGUEL BRAGA FONSECA               
015253-1	NADIANE REZENDE SILVESTRE          
015266-6	NOEMIA TAVARES AMBROSIO            
015288-2	RAIMUNDA DA SILVA FRANCA           
015298-4	REGINA BRUNO DA COSTA              
015308-9	ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUES FERREIRA  
015320-5	ROSILENE FONSECA PEREIRA           
015358-9	TRINHO PAIVA TRUJILHO              
015365-8	VILZA DA COSTA MELGUEIRO           
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
010750-8	ADAIL GARCIA BRASIL                
010760-0	ADELTON GOMES BELEM                
010767-7	ADILSON DE ASSUNCAO NATIVIDADE     
018707-5	ADRIANA GISELLE RODRIGUES PANTOJA  
010811-4	ADRIENNE DE PAULA BEZERRA          
010119-1	AFONSO DA COSTA BATISTA            
010817-0	AFONSO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS        
010872-7	ALDIENE MARIA DOS SANTOS MATOS     
010874-9	ALDINA DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA         
010911-7	ALEXSANDRO MORAIS                  
010920-8	ALTIMAR TEIXEIRA DA SILVA          
010994-6	ANDERSON DO VALE GOMES             
010998-0	ANDRE CRUZ DE MEIRELLES            
010999-1	ANDRE HENRIQUE ARAUJO REIS         
015741-2	ANDRE JUNIOR LOPEZ LIMA            
011037-5	ANDRIELE GOMES DE SA               
011067-1	ANTONIA MARINHO DIAS               
011079-5	ANTONIO JULIO DE SOUZA ARAUJO      
011101-6	ARLENE MEDEIROS COELHO             
011160-7	BRUNO DE SOUZA PEREIRA             
011183-4	CARLOS ALBERTO BRUCE FRAGATA       
011205-3	CARMEM RUTI RIBEIRO GATTO MAIA     
011319-2	CRISTIANE MARTINS FONSECA          
011391-0	DAVID VASCONCELOS SOARES           
011396-5	DAYANE DE SOUZA RIBEIRO            
011436-6	DIEGO COSTA LOPES                  
011461-7	DJEISE GUERREIRO MARTINS           
011469-5	DOUGLAS ARANHA ROSAS               
010187-3	DURVALINA NAZARE ROLIN DA SILVA    
011503-0	EDILSON SILVA DA FONSECA           
011511-0	EDINEY DO VALE GOMES               
011528-9	EDSON BARBOSA PEREIRA              
011580-3	ELIAS DE AZEVEDO VIANA             
011603-3	ELISSANDRA MELO DA SILVA           
011661-3	ERENICE BENTES PIO                 
011663-5	ERICA ETHEL CARDOSO DA SILVA       
011676-0	ERIKA CRISTINA PANTOJA REZENDE     
007254-5	ERON LOPES SERRAO                  
001041-4	EVALDO DE JESUS VALENTE BELO       
046664-2	EVERTON PERES DE OLIVEIRA          
011720-7	FABIAN TAVARES BRELAZ              
011765-0	FRANCIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA       
005357-1	FRANCILANDIA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS   
011786-5	FRANCINARA DE AZEVEDO MACHADO      
011806-2	FRANCISCO ANDRADE BARBOSA          
011816-4	FRANCISCO FRANCO NASCIMENTO        
011820-0	FRANCISCO JANDER DA SILVA MARINHO  
011902-1	GIOVANA MACHADO RABELO             
025634-7	HERINILDA SILVA CHAVES             
012004-1	IANA FREITAS MORAES                
012064-3	IVANILDO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS       
012080-3	IZAEL ROCHA CUNHA                  
012100-0	JACSON TEIXEIRA NEVES              
012118-0	JANDER DA PAZ PANTOJA              
012119-1	JANDER GAMA LAVAREDA               
012144-2	JEAN WILLIAMS RODRIGUES CARNEIRO   
010248-9	JOAO BATISTA NEVES JACAUNA         
012195-3	JOAO SANGEL PATROCINIO             
026682-0	JOELTON DE LIMA BARATA             
012243-4	JORESILENE PIRES DOS SANTOS        
012247-8	JORGE PONTES KOIDE                 
012266-1	JOSE DA SILVEIRA CAMPOS SOBRINHO   
018836-3	JOSE ROMUALDO BERNARDES DE AZEVEDO 
010263-8	JOSE THIAGO DAS CHAGAS BARROS      
002539-0	JOSELIA ALMEIDA LIRA               
012309-5	JOSIANE PENA MODESTO               
012316-4	JOSIMAR DA SILVA E SILVA           
012331-3	JOZENALDO LOPES NASCIMENTO         
012347-1	JUCIMARA SIDERVAL DA SILVA         
012373-3	KAMILA MACHADO MACEDO              
012415-6	KEILA VERLENE SOARES               
012481-6	LENIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA          
012486-1	LEOMAR MENDONCA PEREIRA            
012489-4	LEONILDO GARCIA DE CASTRO          
012508-0	LIENE ROCHA BATALHA                
012522-8	LISANA DE SOUZA SILVA              
010287-6	LUCINEIDE COELHO DOS SANTOS        
012606-1	LUIZ CARLOS SILVA MIRANDA          
012633-4	MAIZE ARANHA RIBEIRO               
012658-3	MARCELO DA SILVA GLORIA            
012664-1	MARCIA ALVES DE PAIVA              
012677-6	MARCIA PATRICIA BARROS BRUNO       
061939-9	MARCOS DENILSON OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO  
012722-4	MARCOS SERGIO TAVARES DE SOUZA     
001119-9	MARIA CRISTINA DE MATOS BATISTA    
012779-1	MARIA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUE
012842-1	MARIA ROSILENE PICANCO VIANA       
010304-0	MARILIA DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO         
012884-1	MARINETE RIBEIRO BATISTA           
012906-0	MARLUCIA GOMES LOPES               
012909-3	MARLYSON CURSINO AZEVEDO           
012941-3	MEZIA BEZERRA CUNHA                
012942-4	MICEA VIANA AZEVEDO                
012973-1	MOISES TEIXEIRA ROLIM              
001139-3	MONICA CRISTIENE MIRANDA CARNEIRO  
013015-9	NEANDRO ROCHA SIQUEIRA             
013016-0	NEIDIANA DA SILVA ROSARIO          
013033-1	NIKELE ALMEIDA CURSINO             
013038-6	NILSON BARBOSA LIMA FILHO          
009954-6	PATRICIA MARIA PEREIRA SARQUIS     
041929-3	PAULO CESAR DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA    
002756-7	PAULO ROBERTO SILVA DOS SANTOS     
013135-6	PETERSON PAULO NUNES PEREIRA       
013162-9	RAIMUNDA INES DA SILVA SIRIDO      
013180-1	RAINER CATIVO DA CONCEICAO         
013199-2	RAYNER NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA         
013214-4	RENAN NINA GOES                    
013236-0	RICARDO BATISTA GADELHA FILHO      
013257-5	ROBERTO CARDOSO ABECASSIS          
013304-5	ROSA MARIA MARQUES BRILHANTE       
013312-5	ROSANCLEIDE DE SOUZA SANTOS        
013318-1	ROSCICLEIA BARRETO DE SOUZA        
013346-5	ROSILENE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA         
013375-0	SALOMAO GRACA NATIVIDADE           
010349-3	SAMARA FURTADO DAS CHAGAS          
013410-6	SEBASTIANA FREITAS SIMAS           
001183-7	TADEU DE SOUZA COSTA               
013513-2	TAIS XAVIER GUIMARAES              
013519-8	TANCREDO JOSE SIMAS NETO           
013583-6	VALDEMIR TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO       
013587-0	VALDER SOUZA SOARES                
010369-7	VALMIER RODRIGUES GUERREIRO        
010373-3	WANDERLEY BITENCOURT MALAQUIAS     
013655-5	WENDELL RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA         
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
016884-1	ADALTO GOMES DA SILVA              
016909-3	AGNILSON DA SILVA BASTO            
016910-6	AGNIS FALCAO LOPES                 
016943-5	ALESSANDRA LOPES GUIMARAES         
003999-9	ALEX GUALBERTO DE LIMA             
016956-0	ALLEN JOSE QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO   
016958-2	ALMIR COSTA DE LIMA                
016959-3	ALMIRA REGINA CARVALHO GOMES       
016966-2	AMOS DOS REIS FRANCO               
018237-6	AMOS DOS SANTOS LEAO               
016985-5	ANA DE MATOS DA SILVA              
016986-6	ANA PAULA BARROS PALHETA           
004006-6	ANDRE LUIZ PINHEIRO COELHO         
011017-1	ANDREI SOARES BATALHA              
017007-9	ANDREZA FABIANA DE ARAUJO MENDONCA 
004168-3	ANTONIA MORCIANE DO N ARAUJO       
017034-2	ANTONIO MIRANDA LOPES              
017073-9	BRUNO GOMES DE LIMA                
021408-9	BYRON PHILLIP P. FEISTAUER         
017077-3	CAIO CESAR FERREIRA FLORINDO       
007324-2	CELIO MACIEL MONTEIRO              
000032-8	CESAR RICARDO DE SOUSA ROCHA       
017142-5	CRISTIANI MOURA DA SILVA E SILVA   
017150-5	DAIANA RAMOS DE SOUSA              
017154-9	DANGELO DE SOUZA FERREIRA          
017164-1	DARLYANE COSTA DE SOUZA            
017170-9	DAYANDRA DOS SANTOS SOUSA          
017176-5	DENIS DA ROCHA DE JESUS            
017216-6	EDIJANE BARBOSA DA SILVA           
017221-3	EDIRLAN DA SILVA PIMENTEL          
004020-4	EDISON DE LIMA FABRICIO            
017242-8	ELCIVANIA LIMA DE AZEVEDO          
017255-3	ELIAS MENDES MAIA                  
000059-9	ELIENAI DE ALENCAR TINOCO          
017289-3	ELLEN KARYNE SEABRA DA SILVA       
000064-6	ELSON LASMAR DOS SANTOS            
017301-2	ELZO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CRUZ        
007328-6	ERILUCIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA         
007398-0	EVANDRO BALIEIRO DE CASTRO         
017353-4	FABIANNE DA SILVA TORRES           
017363-6	FABRICIO ENDRE MACIEL DA SILVA     
017374-9	FERNANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA          
017378-3	FERNANDO CORREA RAMIRO             
017383-0	FLASMAN DA SILVA LIMA              
017416-2	FRANCISCO ALDRIN QUEIROS FERREIRA  
017420-8	FRANCISCO DA SILVA NUNES           
017427-5	FRANCISCO GERALDO CORREA DOS SANTOS
016037-0	FRANCISCO HILARIO CHUNA            
017441-3	FRANK JUNIOR ANAQUIRI DOS SANTOS   
017447-9	GEANE DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA          
017452-6	GEICIMARA LIMA DA SILVA            
017466-2	GEORGE DA SILVA INHUMA             
004053-3	GEOVA DE SOUZA                     
000086-2	GILCIMAR DE ARAUJO UCHOA           
017477-5	GILENO BARBOSA CAPOTE              
017478-6	GILMAR GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA          
017506-3	GLEISIANE LORENA FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA
017507-4	GLEISON DE ALMEIDA MARTINS         
017598-3	JAIRO DA SILVA LOPES               
017604-4	JAMIELE BENACON ALVES              
017612-4	JANDERSON LIMA MESQUITA            
017620-4	JANEICE DE OLIVEIRA                
017630-6	JANSEN ANDERSSONN DE Q RODRIGUES   
017641-9	JEFFERSON DA CRUZ FIDELES          
017643-1	JENIVAL GOMES RAMOS                
017650-0	JESSICA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA          
017655-5	JHONY RODRIGUES BASTOS             
017664-6	JOAO DA SILVA FERREIRA             
017702-5	JOSE BEZERRA PINHEIRO              
017767-2	KARINE VANESSA MONTEIRO MOTA       
017797-8	LAYNARA SILVA DOS SANTOS           
017829-9	LORAYNE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA          
009378-6	LUDIMAR CORREA DA SILVA            
017869-7	LUIZ PAULO DE CASTRO SENA          
009380-0	LUZENILSON DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO     
017883-5	MAIQ PEREIRA OLIVEIRA              
017904-3	MARCELO CUNHA AMORIM               
017949-6	MARCOS DE CASTRO PINHEIRO          
017952-1	MARCOS MATOS DE OLIVEIRA           
018008-5	MARIA JOSE VIANA GOMES             
018009-6	MARIA JOSETE DA SILVA BASTOS       
018033-6	MARIA ROSILENE RIBEIRO NUNES       
018060-9	MATEUS SEABRA DA SILVA             
018061-0	MAURA THAIS SILVA QUEIROZ          
018076-7	MIGUEL COSTA MELO                  
018079-0	MIQUEIAS DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO       
018092-7	MOISES DA SILVA COSTA              
018114-6	NAZARE ACRIS RAMOS                 
018124-8	NENILCE ARAUJO BESSA               
000179-6	NILCE DE SOUZA MIRANDA             
018151-1	ODENILSON LEMOS COSTA              
062774-1	ORISNETH COELHO GRANGEIRO          
018168-0	OVIDIO LIMA DE SOUZA               
018211-6	RAIELITA DOS SANTOS PARENTE        
018226-3	RAIMUNDO ITAMAR DA SILVA BARBOSA   
018238-7	RANIELE MARIA ZANE BATISTA         
018240-1	RAPHAEL DA COSTA LIMA              
018245-6	RAYANE MARINHO DE CASTRO           
018248-9	REBSON PEREIRA MARINHO             
018259-2	RENATO DE SOUSA MARTINS            
018260-5	RENATO DOS SANTOS REIS             
018263-8	RENATO RAMOS DE FREITAS            
018265-0	RENE GOIS DA SILVA                 
018271-8	RIAN DA SILVA LIMA                 
018273-0	RICARDO DE FREITAS COELHO          
018293-4	RODRIGO ALMEIDA CAUPER             
018296-7	RODRIGO DA SILVA CORDOVIL          
018306-2	RONEY RAMON DE SOUSA VALE          
000218-6	ROSILMA GOMES MARINHO              
018580-8	SEBASTIAO CORDEIRO CAVALCANTE      
018438-3	TARCISIO CONCEICAO RIOS DE SOUZA   
010570-6	TAYLOR HENRIQUE S DE ALBUQUERQUE   
018447-4	TELMA TAVARES FRAZAO               
018448-5	TEODOLINDO JOSE GONCALVES DE SOUSA 
018468-9	THYAGO JOSE DE A. QUEIROZ          
018470-3	TIAGO BARBOSA PEREIRA              
016748-4	TONNY DE SOUZA PERES               
000240-4	VANDO TINOCO CAVALCANTE            
018502-4	VANESSA LEAL DE QUEIROZ            
018512-6	VERA SINTIA DA SILVA EGAS          
018535-3	WALDEREIS DA SILVA RAMOS           
018546-6	WASHINGTON HEMAN DE SOUSA SAMPAIO  
018559-1	WESLLEN CHAVES CORTEZAO            
018565-9	WILLISON SILVA DE SOUSA            
018567-1	WILYAN ROCHA DOS SANTOS            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
010112-4	ADARILSON DE AZEVEDO COSTA         
010859-0	ALDENILSON BATISTA PIMENTEL        
034984-8	ALLAM WILLIAM RAMOS FERREIRA       
011223-5	CELSO RICARDO CALDEIRA REGO        
011422-0	DERCY SANTIAGO COHEN               
011681-7	ERISON FERNANDES DA CRUZ           
010286-5	LUCINALDO COSTA CASTRO             
012614-1	LUZIA DA SILVA FERNANDES           
013128-7	PAULO ROBERTO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA   
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
017180-1	DENISE MEDIM DA MOTA               
017274-6	ELISABETH ZACCHI ROCHA DE CARVALHO 
017496-8	GLAUCIA SILVANIA MOURA DE ALMEIDA  
007334-4	GREYCIANE IPUCHIMA                 
017541-6	HEMESON DE ARAUJO QUEIROZ          
000103-6	JAIZIN DA SILVA E SILVA            
026993-2	JOSE NAIRO PAES DA SILVA           
018251-4	REGINALDO JOSE GONCALVES BACELAR   
018522-8	VINICIUS CASTRO CARDOSO            
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 10
012270-7	JOSE EDENILSON TEIXEIRA MARIALVA   
012594-4	LUCIO FERREIRA MENEZES JUNIOR      
013258-6	ROBERTO CASTRO DA CONCEICAO        
013673-7	WILSON JOSE MARQUES DA SILVA       
Curso:	Licenciatura em Quimica/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 10
017600-0	JAIRO RORIGO FERNANDES MAGALHAES   
000163-8	MARIVAL CARVALHO DOS SANTOS        
Curso:	Medicina/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 06
057094-2	ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA LOPES           
057150-3	ALINE OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL           
019972-5	ALINNE JESUS DE SOUZA              
020070-8	ALYSSA DA SILVA RIBEIRO            
020544-1	ANDRE LUIZ SCARIOT                 
020668-2	ANDRESSA SIMOES DE LEU             
044993-6	ANIKE RAMOS RORIGUES               
020861-1	ANTHONY REIS MELLO DE SOUZA        
021063-4	ARISTOTELES COMTE DE ALENCAR NETO  
021249-2	BIANCA CARRIJO MAIA                
021265-2	BISMARK SOCORRO ALVES DA SILVA     
035783-6	BRENA SILVA DOS SANTOS             
035888-4	CARINA BENAION MAIA                
035943-4	CARLOS AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA SILVA    
057947-2	CAROLINA LEMOS BRANDAO             
058158-6	CORACY GONCALVES BRASIL NETO       
022238-4	CRISTINO ALVES DAMASCENO           
036353-3	CYNTIA S DE S VAN DO R FERREIRA    
036558-4	DAVI DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO           
045999-7	DENNY DA SILVA CARLOS              
036747-7	DIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA            
053321-4	DRIELLE NOGUEIRA SALES             
023579-7	ELINY MACHADO CORREA               
059145-6	ERICKA MEDINA LUSTOSA              
023994-8	ERVETON CARDOSO DA SILVA           
024081-1	EVELISE STAEVIE DOS SANTOS         
024352-5	FELICIANO CORDEIRO VASSOLER MACEDO 
024411-9	FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA         
037764-3	FERNANDO MENEZES SAUTELO           
037790-5	FLAVIA ROBERTA CHAVES CARVALHO     
024566-7	FRANCISCO PAULO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR  
025205-0	GISELLE PEREIRA SOUSA              
025412-5	GUSTAVO LOBO FERREIRA              
047438-9	HERBERT LEE TAVEIRA DE ARAUJO      
025914-2	ISAC JOSE DE SOUZA NETO            
060203-1	IVAN ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS        
038957-5	JARINA TORRES RIBEIRO              
026664-8	JOEL GERALDINO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR   
027152-4	JOYCE MARIA N. DE O. T. MONTEIRO   
048268-4	JUDA IZEL SILVA                    
027251-6	JULIANA HELENA KUHN DE OLIVEIRA    
048290-2	JULIANA MARTINS BORGES             
060856-2	JULIANA SOUZA MOTA                 
039689-9	KARLA VICTOR SERIQUE               
027878-5	LARICE FERNANDES MORGADO           
027888-7	LARISSA FIGUEIREDO NOGUEIRA        
061257-0	LEONARDO JUNIO DA SILVA MEDEIROS   
048859-1	LORENA CRISPIM LOPES               
048862-6	LORENA DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ            
048870-6	LOUISE HADDAD MACIEL               
048881-9	LUANA ABITBOL PINTO                
028969-2	MARCELA INOUE COUTINHO             
029222-1	MARCIO JADSON MARIALVA ELIZIARIO   
049379-5	MARCOS FLAVIO SILVA DE ALMEIDA     
040870-6	MARIA CHRISTINA CHAGAS FERREIRA    
049726-4	MARIO CLODOALDO BATISTA DA COSTA   
062319-2	MARTA HELENA MORAIS                
062324-9	MARY CRISTINA BENTES PONTES        
062337-4	MAURICIO ANDREI RUIZ DEL AGUILA    
062339-6	MAURICIO CESAR LEMOS PEREIRA       
030132-2	MEIREELLEN DA SILVA BRAGA MARTINS  
049868-7	MELKA FRANCO GUIMARAES             
062503-0	MIRZIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA         
062580-3	NADIMME VIEIRA DA SILVA CALOBA     
030555-1	NATALIA DE SOUZA LEAL EPIFANIO     
050337-7	PATRICIA DA SILVA BARROS           
041861-0	PATRICIA FARIAS SOUZA              
031009-5	PATRICIA ROSANY DE SALES SANTIAGO  
031084-6	PAULO ALEXANDRE MIRANDA ODORISSI   
031284-2	POLYANA COSTA BRANDAO              
031323-2	PRISCILA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA        
063067-6	QUEREM EVELYN DA SILVA PEREIRA     
063103-3	RAFAEL GOMES ANDRADE               
042132-9	RAFAEL ROFFMAN HENRIQUES DE ABREU  
050614-9	RAFAELA A MORAIS                   
031508-9	RAIMUNDA FIRMO DOS SANTOS          
042293-5	RAPHAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA           
031981-0	RICARDO RAPOSO XAVIER LEITE        
050972-8	RODOLFO ARAUJO PEREIRA DE SOUZA    
032279-0	ROMULO TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES          
032318-0	RONISIE DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA         
032390-8	ROSANGELA PEREIRA SOUSA            
051314-5	SCHEILA ARGOLLO SANTOS DO E SANTO  
033134-9	STANLEY JOSE DE ARAUJO             
043325-1	STANLEY NEVES DA COSTA             
033160-1	STEPHENIE RHARISSA MORAES L SILVA  
033250-2	SUSY CHRISTINE GOES DE MELO        
033366-3	TAMARA MENDES FERRUGEM             
064229-1	THIAGO BARBOSA TOMAZ               
051777-2	THIAGO HOLANDA DE SOUZA            
064267-7	THOMAS JEFFERSON REIS PEREIRA      
033748-3	TIAGO NONATO CARDOSO               
034063-6	VIVALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 
034163-9	WALLASSON DE ALMEIDA LIRA          
Curso:	Medicina/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 07
019991-8	ALLAN DAVID PATRIARCA COELHO DOS SA
020065-1	ALYSON DE ATAIDE MEDEIROS          
057230-2	ANA CAROLINA GUIMARAES DELFINO     
020577-0	ANDREA BREVAL LINDENBERG           
020727-6	ANDREZZA GONCALVES FIGUEIRA        
057752-3	BRUNA DA SILVA BESSA               
021368-8	BRUNO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO SANTESSO
021413-6	CAIO FERREIRA SOARES               
045372-8	CARLOS ALBERTO MORAIS M. JUNIOR    
021650-7	CAROLINA DOROTEU DA SILVA          
057953-0	CAROLINA VERTEMATI CAVALIERI       
021779-3	CESAR DIRCEU FACANHA NETO          
045531-5	CHRISTINE RONDON PEDROSA           
045760-6	DANIEL BRITO DE MEDEIROS           
045835-8	DANIELLE CRISTINE WESTPHAL         
023297-0	EDUARDO FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR  
059073-7	EMANA LUZIA LINS PIRES MONTENEGRO  
046710-1	FABIANNE LIVIA PEREIRA BATISTA     
059376-9	FABRICIO MOURA LEITE               
024361-6	FELIPE CARVALHO PRIANTE            
059414-8	FERNANDA ALMEIDA SCHETTINI         
059425-1	FERNANDA DOS SANTOS ALEXANDRINO    
024524-7	FLAVIA LEITE COELHO                
038013-6	FRANKLIN WASHINGTON P DE ANDRADE   
047066-1	GABRIEL DE AZEVEDO SILVA           
047101-7	GEISA CRUZ E SILVA TOMAZ           
038087-4	GEORGE NOBRE VIEIRA                
047337-5	GUSTAVO PEREIRA E SILVA            
059938-1	HAVERS GUIMARAES SANTOS            
060077-3	IASMIN SANT ANNA MACHADO           
047666-9	IVILA MESQUITA TUPINAMBA           
026452-8	JESSICA CASTIEL COUTINHO           
026530-5	JOAO ALFREDO LENZI MIORI           
026691-1	JOHN WESLLEY PEREIRA DA SILVA      
048270-8	JUDITH CARVALHO FERNANDES          
060866-4	JULIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA CARVALHO    
048320-1	JULIO YUKIO KONASUGAWA             
048430-6	KAROLINY DA SILVEIRA VIEIRA        
027658-5	KELLY CRISTINA CARIM DA COSTA      
061141-9	LAISSA MARTINS GUIMARAES           
048659-5	LARYSSA MADEIRA DE ARAUJO          
048882-0	LUANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA           
049100-6	LYGIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA          
049147-1	MANOEL AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MELO       
049359-1	MARCOS ALEXANDRE FROTA DA SILVA    
062508-5	MOACIR BARBOSA NETO                
050106-4	NATERCIA MARREIRO DE ARAUJO        
041937-3	PAULO DE SOUSA COSTA               
050471-2	PAULO SERGIO LOPES MERCHAK JUNIOR  
050591-9	RAFAEL CURCIO CAVALCANTE           
031870-4	RENATA MONTEIRO FACANHA            
063524-0	RODRIGO PADILLA                    
032555-1	RUBIA GONCALVES PORTILHO           
051618-8	TAINAN MONTECONRADO CARMINE        
051737-4	THANEE DE ALENCAR ARAUJO MOTTA     
033632-2	THIAGO ANDRADE RIBEIRO             
033656-0	THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA           
033962-7	VANGELIS BASILIO REBELO            
051994-9	VICTOR MANABU YANO                 
Curso:	Medicina/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 08
004460-4	ARTUR RODRIGUES ALVES              
004475-1	BRUNA YOUNES HERRMANN              
004477-3	BRUNO DALL PIZZOL MOREIRA          
021391-7	BRUNO ROMEU BOGONI                 
057969-8	CAROLINE PINHEIRO PESSOA COELHO    
022307-0	DANIEL BEZERRA DE FIGUEIREDO       
023116-0	EDILA TAVARES CALDAS               
023278-7	EDUARDO ALVES BRANDAO              
037099-3	ELEN FABRICIA BRITO TUMA           
037295-5	ELMO PONTES DA COSTA               
023919-7	ERIELLE COSTA BRANDAO              
037714-3	FELIPE BRAGA QUEIROZ               
004662-2	FELIPE HENRIQUE DA ROCHA TEIXEIRA  
024378-5	FELIPE MONTEIRO AYRES DE OLIVEIRA  
024443-7	FERNANDA SOUZA MIRANDA             
024533-8	FLAVIA SILVERIO DE SOUZA           
024549-6	FLAVIO FREIRE ARAUJO SANTANA       
025393-9	GUILHERME IZIDORO DO NASCIMENTO    
025411-4	GUSTAVO LIBORIO SAMPAIO            
025743-1	IBERTSON HENRIQUE S. JUVINO        
025831-0	IONARA BEZERRA LUCENA              
026576-9	JOAO FABRICIO PALHETA DA SILVA     
026639-7	JOAQUIM MORETTI NETO               
026862-2	JOSE ARLINDO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR       
027072-5	JOSEMAR BERCOT RODRIGUES JUNIOR    
048241-3	JUAN CARLO SILVA E SOUSA           
027466-9	KARINNE FONTENELE PAIVA            
054749-3	KATIUCIA SOUSA CHAVES              
027978-8	LEANDRO LIMA DA SILVA              
040067-7	LEONARDO BRAGA QUEIROZ             
028509-8	LUCIA THEREZA MASCARENHAS FREIRE   
005040-3	MARINA DE ANGELIS CARVALHO         
030071-6	MAURO JORGE FREITAS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
049929-3	MICHELLE SOARES MARTINS            
030383-9	MOISES LOPES BASTOS FREIRE         
030469-4	MURILLO RIBEIRO DE MOURA           
031689-9	RAQUEL SAMPAIO DE MATOS            
031842-0	RENAN SOARES DE SIQUEIRA           
031913-8	RENE ANISIO RODRIGUES              
005183-7	ROGERIO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA          
032736-4	SANDRO DANIEL DE SANTANA           
032809-4	SEBASTIAO BEZERRA CAMPOS           
063934-4	SILVANA DRUMOND DE LIMA            
064016-0	STANISLAU VAITKEVICIUS JUNIOR      
033705-2	THIAGO SANTOS VIEIRA               
034415-0	YOHANSSON ROSBERG TAVARES DIAS     
002328-1	ZHALLA MORAES DE ARAUJO            
Curso:	Medicina/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
052321-9	ADRIANA SOUZA DOS SANTOS           
019591-6	ALCINDO NICANOR ALFREDO            
014910-6	ANA SERGIA PEIXOTO                 
035255-7	ANACLETO CASTRO ALVES FILHO        
036120-8	CINTHIA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA     
023079-2	ED CARLOS BARRETO GONCALVES        
053514-1	ELISABETH BRITTO DA COSTA          
024880-4	GABRIEL SODRE MAIA                 
011980-5	HERALDO DA COSTA BARBOSA           
027987-9	LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS         
002153-6	LUIZ AUGUSTO BATISTA               
062025-1	MARIA DAS GRACAS SANTOS DA SILVA   
041355-7	MELKIDES JOSE MENEZES DINIZ        
042408-8	REINALDO MIGUEL VIEIRA             
013508-5	TADEU DE SOUZA MENEZES             
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 01)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
014384-6	ALEXANDRE ALAN DE ALMEIDA COSTA    
020097-9	AMANDA CRAVEIRO DE SOUZA CARVALHO  
013834-6	ANA PAULA PIERRE DE SOUZA          
005461-0	ANGELICA MENEZES DE LIMA           
013850-6	ANILDO DE SOUSA CARVALHO           
013873-3	CAROLINE RICHENE OEIRAS            
022156-3	CRISTIANE DE BRITO VIEIRA          
014419-0	DANIELLE BEZERRA RODRIGUES         
013929-2	EDUARDO VIEIRA CAMARGO             
014434-9	EDY PERICLES DE SOUZA ALMEIDA      
014471-4	GABRIELA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA       
014476-9	GRACYLMA ARAUJO GUIMARAES          
002852-6	HELTON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA CARVALHO 
005521-5	IURY PEDRO BENTO BARBOSA           
014026-7	IVAN REZENDE CHAVES TEIXEIRA       
047906-6	JOAO ABREU NETO                    
039264-8	JOQUEBEDE MENDONCA MADURO          
060946-3	KARINNA DA COSTA SABINO            
027478-3	KARLA CAROLINE C A DE OLIVEIRA     
014513-7	KENIA GEMIMA PASSOS MARTINS        
014529-5	LUCAS LOPES LIMA                   
014126-0	MANUELA ORTIZ ROCHA                
041408-3	MICHELLE DA SILVA MENEZES          
014209-2	NARLA QUEIROZ DE OLIVERA           
031002-8	PATRICIA PEREIRA IZEL              
031143-0	PAULO JOEL BATISTA XAVIER          
063023-4	POLIANA CORREA MOREIRA             
014263-8	RAYSA WANZELLER DE SOUZA           
014265-0	RENATA RIBEIRO MALHEIROS           
002897-9	RICARDO HOLANDA ALVES              
014272-9	RIVALDO CASTRO VILAR               
002898-0	ROBERTO COSTA SOUZA                
015331-8	SANDRA REGINA C E SILVA FEITOSA    
014623-2	THALITA GOMES MARTINS              
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 02)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
001871-4	ANA CAROLINA TERRA CRUZ            
020417-5	ANDERSON DE AGUIAR COUTINHO        
001890-7	ANICANOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR           
001979-5	DINA LARISSA DA SILVEIRA CAPELASSO 
060376-1	JAKSE DOUGLAS ESTEVAM LOPES        
002090-8	JONILSON MARCEL SILVA ANELLI       
002120-7	KALYLLA SOUZA SILVA                
002122-9	KAROLA FERDINANDA DIAS BOITO       
007788-0	LINDAIR ALVES DA SILVA             
028527-0	LUCIANA DE BRITO ARCE              
002555-0	MARVEL FABER PELUCIO FALCAO JUNIOR 
050913-7	RIZONAIRA FREIRE FERREIRA          
002282-4	SAMILLE APOENNA CARVALHO MUNIZ     
063801-2	SANDRO DA SILVA PRINSCESWAL        
002312-3	THAIS PRADO PACIFICO               
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 03)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
007174-6	ANTONIO RANDESON ALVES DE PAULA    
023903-9	ERICK ROMELL LIMA DE PAIVA         
003699-0	FERNANDA RONDON FONSECA PIRANGY    
054359-3	JANIELDO ARAUJO CAVALCANTE         
003960-4	KELLY DE SOUZA MOREIRA             
027807-0	KLIZIA DANNSON LIMA DE PAIVA       
028213-5	LIESELOTTE GUIMARAES SOARES        
040497-5	MANOEL DE SOUZA MARTINS FILHO      
003854-3	NADIME COSTA DE ALMEIDA            
004294-8	NAIANA NATACHA SOUZA CARVALHO      
004330-5	SANDESSY DA SILVA MELO             
004331-6	SAULO SILVA JUCA                   
004346-3	VITOR HUGO FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO  
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 04)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
020187-0	ANA CAROLINE LEITE DA SILVA        
022407-3	DANIELA POSTIGO DE MEDEIROS        
004546-9	DANILO ABIORANA PORDEUS            
004559-4	DIEGO ALVES PICCOLOTTO DE CARVALHO 
059384-9	FABRICIO VIANA NEIVA               
008989-2	FATIMALINE GURGEL DE SOUZA AVELINO 
004796-5	JOAO CRUZ BELEZA                   
005114-4	PAMELA PERES DE OLIVEIRA           
005137-1	RAFAEL OSVALDO RIROYUK ARITA       
063296-7	REGIS VIANA NEIVA                  
033333-4	TAINA MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA        
033667-3	THIAGO GESTER AFFONSO              
009326-4	TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA AVELINO          
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 05)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
005713-1	ALDEMIR PEREIRA RODRIGUES          
005733-5	ALINE PARENTE SANTOS               
018986-6	ANDREY NICOLINO LAMARAO            
005837-2	ARTHUR GUERRA GARCIA               
005858-7	BROSSARD LEITE DE OLIVEIRA         
005896-3	CHRISTENES LOIOLA DE CASTRO ALVES  
015625-9	JARLISSON REBELO GONCALVES         
015628-2	LUCIANA MACHADO DE MACEDO          
006596-9	LUITA DE OLIVEIRA PANTOJA          
015629-3	LUIZ OTAVIO LOPES MACEDO           
006843-5	PAULO STEFERSON V. SARRAZIN        
006875-3	RAISSA QUEIROZ REDIG ARDAYA        
063356-2	RENATA WANDERLEY NOGUEIRA          
007012-9	SIDNEY POMAR FALCAO                
007081-2	THIAGO MEDINA OLIVEIRA             
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 06)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
010880-7	ALECKSANDRO DAS CHAGAS MESQUITA    
009455-2	AMANDA MOREIRA DE ABREU            
010936-6	AMANDA RIBEIRO MIRANDA             
001771-1	ANGELO MACEDO RIBEIRO              
011116-3	ATENA FELIPE DE MATOS              
011162-9	BRUNO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO         
045322-8	CAMILA MENDES DA SILVA             
022387-6	DANIEL SOUZA OLIVEIRA              
011639-5	EMANUEL GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR    
009620-7	FELIPE FRAZAO DE ALMEIDA BRITO     
011742-3	FELIPE JORDAN PIMENTEL RIBEIRO     
012147-5	JEANNE ABECASSIS DE MENEZES        
048592-3	KLELSON ALVES DA SILVA             
061338-0	LILIAN ROSAS DOS SANTOS            
012528-4	LIVIA DOS REIS FERREIRA            
012565-9	LUCIANA GARCIA DO NASCIMENTO       
009838-3	MARAISA FROTA CANTALICE            
013045-5	NIZELLE FREIRE DE SOUZA            
013078-4	OZIEL DE SOUSA E SOUSA             
013178-7	RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA CARDOSO NETO     
013213-3	RENAN NASCIMENTO BARROS            
010043-8	SAMIA AMORIM CORREA                
051424-0	SILVANA MARTINS DA SILVA           
013568-7	TIAGO MAGALHAES CARDOSO            
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 07)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
044552-5	ALFREDO JOSE MARQUES DE AGUIAR     
000336-1	CARMEN RENATA TEIXEIRA MANCILHA    
008122-9	DAYUS PORTELA GONCALVES            
023320-2	EDUARDO SANTOS PEREIRA             
008168-3	ELMENIO DE O RODRIGUES JUNIOR      
025212-9	GISELLE VERAS ROCHA                
008275-5	GRACIANE DE JESUS LIMA             
008367-8	JOSE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR       
001739-1	LEANDRO ROGERS SIERPINSKI          
028270-4	LILIANE ANDRADE PINHEIRO           
008823-1	MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA       
008584-5	NEWTON RAMON CORDEIRO DE LUCENA    
008613-3	PETERSON ANDRADE RICARTE           
050572-6	RAFAEL CASTRO DE MELO              
008617-7	RAFAEL DA SILVEIRA MARTINS         
042733-8	RONIELY SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA          
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 08)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
003018-5	AYLLON MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA         
003489-2	CHRISTIELLE DA SILVA ALENCAR       
000408-0	DANIEL DA SILVA MARTINS JUNIOR     
000427-3	FABIO LUIZ DIAS SERRAO             
003124-6	FILIPE SAMPAIO CARVALHO            
003180-4	IRANEY RAYLON DAVILA DA SILVA      
003271-6	LUCIANA ALVES RODRIGUES            
062341-0	MAURICIO DA SILVA SOUZA            
055563-0	MONICA ALVES DA COSTA              
003335-5	NOELIANA RODRIGUES LAURIDO         
050354-8	PATRICIA NOGUEIRA AMORE            
031363-0	QUECIA MAGALHAES BENACON DA SILVA  
003462-1	WELISSON MORIZ CORREA              
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 09)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
056789-1	ADAM LAVOR LITAIFF                 
044441-9	ALESSANDRA BARBOSA BATISTA         
019754-7	ALEX BARBOSA ADORNO                
021094-1	ARON DA MATA BATALHA               
017096-6	CAROLINA DE AMORIM QUEIROZ         
000029-3	CAROLLINY SILVA DE MELO            
017314-7	ERIKA FACANHA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA   
024144-9	FABIA REGINA OLIVEIRA DE SENNA     
017527-8	HABIB STEPHANNE A.M.W.SEIXAS HAFID 
025706-6	HUGO SANMARONNY DA SILVA CARDOSO   
047510-0	IGOR BRAGA E SILVA                 
026855-3	JOSE ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA      
048088-2	JOSE ANTONIO YEREN CABRERA         
004081-7	LAZARO DE ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA        
028237-3	LILIAN BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA          
017832-4	LUANE TAVARES GAMA                 
028896-2	MAKS JEFERSON OHSE                 
000138-7	MANUEL VALCY SEIXAS                
029021-4	MARCELO DA SILVA CASTRO            
007429-0	MIRIAM VITOR DE PAIVA              
030560-8	NATALIA MARTINS DA SILVA           
041945-3	PAULO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA JUNIOR     
042616-4	ROBSON ALMEIDA DE SIQUEIRA FILHO   
018300-6	ROGERIO MARIALVA NUNES             
018319-7	ROSANE DA SILVA REIS               
051985-8	VICTOR ARNALDO YEREN CABRERA       
Curso:	Medicina (Polo 10)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
044652-8	AMANDA OLIVEIRA ARAUJO             
015732-1	ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA PINTO           
020446-0	ANDERSON OLIVAR TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA  
035486-0	ANNE KAROLINE MAGALHAES GOMES      
021685-8	CAROLINE NEVES HAYDEN              
057995-0	CESAR EDUARDO SOUSA CANGRE         
022890-6	DIEGO HENRIQUE LOPES PIRES         
046516-1	EMILIA DE SOUZA BARBOSA GROSSO     
016040-5	FRANCISCO PEREZ QUIRINO            
054284-1	IZABELLE OBANDO MATOS              
026455-1	JESSICA DE LIMA ALMEIDA            
026552-1	JOAO BRUNO MELO MOREIRA            
016173-7	JOAO CARLOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA      
027590-2	KATTY NATALY SANCHEZ LOZANO        
029014-5	MARCELO BARROSO BALIEIRO           
030466-1	MUNHAN GARA MOCAMBITE MAIA         
016512-6	NADIME SOCORRO WANDERLEY SIQUEIRA  
016743-9	THATYLA LUANA BECK FARAGO          
Curso:	Meteorologia/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
010755-3	ADEILDO COSTA FARIAS               
034558-4	ADMILSON SIMOES CARDOSO            
019558-5	ALBERTO LEOPOLDO DE S.C. NETO      
019673-7	ALESSANDRA AZEVEDO MENEZES         
044458-8	ALESSANDRA GOMES RODRIGUES         
034892-5	ALEX SILVA DOS SANTOS              
044548-9	ALFREDO FACUNDES FONTENELE         
052528-2	ANA CRIS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA         
052570-4	ANA PAULA MAIA DO NASCIMENTO       
052681-0	ANSELMO BERNARDO MIRANDA           
045127-7	ARLEY GOMES RIBEIRO                
045263-4	BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO          
021364-4	BRUNO GABRIEL TEIXEIRA SAENZ       
052829-2	CAIO CESAR VINHOTE AIDA            
036323-7	CRISTIANO AUGUSTO DA ROCHA PINHEIRO
022329-6	DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES         
017169-6	DAVISSON SANTOS DE MIRANDA         
053214-2	DEJAIR ARAUJO DE SOUZA FILHO       
046018-8	DEYSE MARIA MARTINS OMENA          
058603-6	DIEGO KID LIMA DA SILVA            
022902-3	DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE JESUS          
036802-7	DIEGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA            
000508-3	DINORVAN FANHAIMPORK               
023155-7	EDINALDO INOCENCIO FERREIRA JUNIOR 
023346-2	EGLANTINA SERRAO GONCALVES         
023583-3	ELION OMAR DA CUNHA CERQUEIRA      
015948-5	ELISBETH DA SILVA DIAS             
037451-9	ERIVELTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA          
037468-8	ERWIN ROMMEL MAIA MENESCAL         
024029-7	EUGENIA RODRIGUES                  
037514-7	EVANDRO LUIS DIOGO PANTOJA FILHO   
024208-8	FABIANO SANTOS DE SOUZA            
037718-7	FELIPE DOS SANTOS PISSANGO FILHO   
037946-7	FRANCISCO HELIO ALMEIDA BENJAMIN   
038037-4	GABRIELA DO AMARAL NEMER           
059656-4	GABRIELA SAMPAIO                   
038074-9	GELSON LIMA DA SILVA               
059918-7	GUSTAVO LUIS SIQUEIRA PINHEIRO     
054104-2	HAROLDO BEZERRA CARDOSO            
025735-1	IARA DA SILVA PALHETA              
054279-4	IZABEL PAULA CUNHA DE SOUZA        
054286-3	IZAIAS GAMA DE VASCONCELOS         
047779-7	JANDERSON NOGUEIRA CUNHA           
005529-3	JANILSON BARBOSA DE MENDONCA       
039049-3	JESSICA DE SOUZA FARIAS            
012157-7	JESSICA GOMES DE SOUZA             
002533-4	JOAO BATISTA GOMES DA SILVA        
039146-3	JOAO MAXIMO PEREIRA DE CASTRO      
026636-4	JOAQUIM FERREIRA CAMPOS NETO       
026708-3	JOICE LIRA DA SILVA                
026745-8	JONATHAN JOHNNY MORAIS LIMA        
048081-5	JOSANE TAPUDIMA DE SOUZA           
039417-7	JOSE VITOR SANTOS DE ARAUJO        
060747-8	JOSEANY MARTINS FERREIRA           
054688-7	JULIANA DE FREITAS UCHOA           
027512-8	KAROLINA MIRANDA DE CAMARGO        
048479-3	KEILA KAREN BRITO LIRA             
048767-8	LEUDA CARNEIRO DE SOUZA            
049021-8	LUIS ERNESTO DE LIMA ARAUJO        
055082-8	MANOEL ALTEMAR PINHO GONDIM        
029355-3	MARCOS VENICIO FERNANDES DA SILVA  
041362-6	MESSIAS BRITO DOS SANTOS           
030281-4	MIKHAIL MORAES DE LIMA             
062565-4	MURPHY STUARTHI DE OLIVEIRA        
062818-6	PABLO ROGERIO ROSAS COSTA          
031292-2	PRISCILA ALMEIDA DUARTE            
042213-9	RAIMUNDO EDILSON SATIRO DA ROCHA   
031829-3	RENAN BLAIR SILVA MONTEIRO         
063390-4	RICARDO CRUZ DA SILVA              
032288-1	RONALDO DA SILVA CRUZ              
032590-4	RUY LENO RODRIGUES MODESTO         
032985-9	SILVANCLER MIGUEL DE AQUINO        
033125-8	SORAIA FERREIRA SERRAO             
033130-5	SORAYA FELIX DA SILVA              
033400-8	TARCISIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA PINHO    
043616-9	THIAGO CORREA BEZERRA              
033785-8	ULISSES CESAR DA COSTA E SILVA     
052070-9	WALERIA SOUZA FIGUEIRA             
056685-4	WANDERSON SILVA DA COSTA           
034206-3	WANER HOLANDA SALGADO              
Curso:	Meteorologia/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
056883-8	ADRIANE LIMA BRITO                 
044368-7	ALANA CHIQUIM MARQUESINI P SILVA   
019948-5	ALINE LUCIANA SOUZA DE MORAES      
044716-7	ANA CLAUDIA SILVA DOS SANTOS       
020931-8	ANTONIO FAGNER ANDRADE DA SILVA    
021266-3	BISMILLAH C S V MUSTAKEEM RAHIM    
045403-8	CARLOS HENRIQUE DAS C ALBUQUERQUE  
057915-4	CARLOS HENRIQUE ZACARIAS DE PAULA  
021644-9	CAROLINA BARBOSA                   
045695-4	CRISTIANO DE FLAVIO ARAUJO E SILVA 
036741-1	DIANA DA SILVA GUEDES              
022867-7	DIEGO COSTA DE MENEZES             
036892-5	DULCINEIA BATISTA MARTINS          
023804-7	EMERSON DO AMARAL                  
023915-3	ERICO CORREA SENA                  
059409-1	FELIPE SANTANA BRAGA               
046827-3	FELIPE SOARES ESTEVES              
037796-1	FLAVIO AURELIO BATISTA DA SILVA    
037967-2	FRANCISCO MARCOS ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA 
025635-8	HERIVELTO RUBENS PAUXIS F COSTA    
025773-7	IGOR MELO ALBUQUERQUE              
025879-6	IRUAMA TRIBUZY MIRANDA             
060180-1	ISRAEL HUMBERTO CORREA MARQUES     
039108-7	JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA              
054784-6	KELLY VANESSA RODRIGUES FORTES     
027833-2	LAIDIANE DO NASCIMENTO GERMANO     
014517-1	LARISSA PASSOS SA SILVA            
061186-2	LEANDRO ABREU CHAVES               
008440-0	LUCAS FRANCO DE LIMA FILHO         
061457-6	LUCIA MARIA DA CRUZ GONCALVES      
028515-6	LUCIANA CANDIDO FERREIRA           
030017-0	MARY JANE BATISTA DE LIMA          
041474-3	MIRYAN TALIA DA CRUZ FILHO         
062511-0	MOACYR BEZERRA DA SILVA            
062556-3	MONIQUE BRASIL DE SOUZA            
030666-7	NELSON FELIPE DE A LINS NETO       
062798-9	OTAVIO CESAR DE PAIVA VALADARES    
041843-8	PATRICIA AZEVEDO IZEL              
063093-8	RAFAEL DE ARAUJO MIRANDA VILLAVERDE
063098-3	RAFAEL DIAS BALIEIRO               
031724-5	RAYNER SANTANA TORRES              
055951-8	REGINALDO SOBREIRA                 
042532-1	RICARDO LIMA AGUIAR                
031973-0	RICARDO MONTEIRO DE FREITAS JUNIOR 
063458-7	ROBERTO ALFON SANTANA DA SILVA     
032227-8	RODRIGO VERNNER DOS REIS REDMAN    
063561-5	ROMUALDO DE FREITAS                
014610-7	SANDRO MARCOS FURTADO LIMA         
063850-1	SEIZE DE SOUZA ZIMINE              
033009-5	SILVIO CARLOS DE SOUZA GUIMARAES   
043459-4	TAMIE BRESLER                      
064262-2	THIAGO SANTANA DE PAULA            
033768-7	TONY ALVES RODRIGUES               
Curso:	Meteorologia/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
034547-1	ADILSON MACHADO PALHARES JR        
019589-2	ALCIMAR VARELA DE MELO             
044531-0	ALEXANDRE SALLES BIANNA            
020050-4	ALVARO DE ASSIS XIMENES            
044879-5	ANDRE ROCHA DOS SANTOS             
020723-2	ANDREZZA DA SILVA LIMA             
045061-6	ANTONIO JOSE DO ESPIRITO SANTO     
057608-6	ANTONIO MENEZES COELHO             
057611-1	ANTONIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS      
057644-0	ARIMAR LEAO LOBATO                 
035656-0	ARISTOTELES CARLOS P. DA COSTA     
021396-2	BRUNO SHALAKO NUNES DE PAULA       
057808-2	CAIO BRAGA DA SILVA                
021519-5	CARLOS ALBERTO AZEDO DE MELO       
045382-0	CARLOS BEN-HUR NEVES               
021577-5	CARLOS EDUARDO MESSIAS DAS CHAGAS  
045555-3	CINTIA TRINDADE VAZ DE SOUSA       
022016-2	CLEANDRO DA SILVA FARIAS           
022334-3	DANIEL DEYVESON LYRA               
045982-8	DENISE BEZERRA RODRIGUES           
058544-2	DENYS SANTOS DA CRUZ               
022930-7	DIENE VASCONCELOS TAVARES          
058644-5	DIOGO CORDEIRO CERQUEIRA           
023192-2	EDMAR DA PAZ SOARES                
023206-1	EDMILSON GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
037031-3	EDUARDO FREIRE DA SILVA            
058987-5	ELISANGELA DA SILVA PAULA          
037210-4	ELISANGELA DOS SANTOS CUNHA        
059082-8	EMERSON DA SILVA FARIAS            
023801-4	EMERSON DE PAULA MARTINS           
023921-1	ERIK ARAUJO DA SILVA               
053805-9	FRANCIELE BRITO DOS SANTOS         
024730-1	FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE PAULA PINTO   
025303-1	GLEIDSON ARRUDA BARBOSA            
025852-5	IRANVITH CAVALCANTE SCANTBELRUY    
026022-0	IVANIR AGUERO DE OLIVEIRA          
054270-5	IVETE DE AZEVEDO BELEM             
054276-1	IZAAC BATISTA ROCHA                
047685-2	IZABEL CRISTINA DE SOUZA SARKIS    
054374-2	JARBAS CLELIO CUNHA                
026408-4	JEFFSON CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA        
064710-5	JOAO GUTEMBERG WEIL PESSOA         
048025-7	JONAS DA SILVA LIMA                
039241-1	JONAS MIRANDA DA SILVA             
039537-4	JUDSON TAKAHIKO DE AZEVEDO MINAMI  
060873-3	JULIO CESAR SOUZA RIBEIRO          
061211-6	LECIO FARIA DOS SANTOS             
061263-8	LEONARDO MOREIRA MORAES            
028543-0	LUCIANA LIMA DE MATOS              
061606-1	LUIZ DA ROCHA                      
040443-1	LUZIANI DE JESUS ARAUJO DOCE       
029025-8	MARCELO DAMASCENO MARANGON         
049413-0	MARCUS ANTONIO B CAVALCANTE        
029423-8	MARIA APARECIDA DA C BERALDO BATIST
005578-2	MATEO DA SILVA BALLESTER           
030483-2	NAARA FERREIRA DA SILVA            
055679-1	OCINEIA MARCIA ANDRADE SANTIAGO    
055705-6	OSMAN ANDRADE DA SILVA             
050300-4	OTOMAR COSTA E SILVA               
041965-7	PAULO RENILSON ARAUJO GOMES        
055884-4	RAIMUNDO NETO FERNANDES DA SILVA   
042283-3	RANDOS DELGADO FIGUEIREDO          
050732-4	RAQUEL RUBIA PEREIRA E SILVA       
042374-5	REGIANNY PANTOJA NOGUEIRA          
063289-8	REGINALDO DOS SANTOS SOARES        
050996-6	RODRIGO FELIX DA SILVA             
051031-7	ROGERIO FERREIRA PIRES LOPES       
063646-9	ROSEMARY FONSECA SOARES            
051175-2	ROSIMEIRE ARAUJO SILVA             
051410-4	SILNEI DA SILVA COELHO             
033015-3	SILVIO JEAN BARBOSA DA SILVA       
051806-0	THOMAZ ANTONIO PEREZ DA SILVA      
056708-4	WELLYSON COSTA MOTA                
044076-8	WESLEY GOMES FEITOSA               
052227-2	YEDA MARCIA DA CRUZ SANTOS         
Curso:	Meteorologia/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
019798-9	ALEXANDRE BARROSO CARDOSO          
020567-8	ANDRE SILVA ASSEMI                 
035782-5	BREHNO JENNER FARIAS DE MELO       
028760-7	LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA LINS         
030664-5	NELSON DE MELO RIBEIRO             
063690-3	ROSINETE CARRASQUILHA MATOS        
Curso:	Musica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
047069-4	GABRIEL RODRIGUES CALDAS           
015456-0	JOEL ARICILDO PEDRINHO             
032622-5	SAMANTA CRISTINA NUNES DA FONSECA  
Curso:	Musica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
056905-7	ADRIEL IGLESIAS MARTINS REIS       
019499-1	AIRA FONSECA DOS SANTOS            
052386-6	ALDEMAR DA COSTA BELEM             
019982-7	ALISON MOURA DA GAMA               
035340-3	ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA MAIA           
021118-2	ARYANA SALES VIDAL                 
057814-0	CALIXTO MARTINS MARQUES NETO       
035965-0	CARLOS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO      
047070-7	GABRIEL SANTA RITA DA SILVA        
047372-8	HAYANA ANDION BARCELOS             
025940-4	ISRAEL BEZERRA GONCALVES           
038694-1	ISRAEL RICARDO CAMPOS MARTINS      
002941-6	JEFFSON SANTOS MEDEIROS DE PAULA   
039136-1	JOAO LEAL DA CUNHA NETO            
003536-2	JOSIELEN MACIEL DINIZ              
048388-1	KARENN SILVEIRA FERNANDES          
028080-0	LEONARDO AMANDIO LOPES             
028471-1	LUCAS APARICIO SAJAMIN             
028528-1	LUCIANA DE CARVALHO DANTAS         
055072-6	MAGNA MARIA SOUSA PEREIRA          
049181-3	MARCEL DOS ANJOS BARROS            
049251-0	MARCELO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA          
040761-2	MARCOS AURELIO GONZALES DE ARAUJO  
055203-9	MARCOS JHONYS ALVES GOMES          
049389-7	MARCOS MOURA FERREIRA              
040781-6	MARCOS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA         
040872-8	MARIA CLARA SIMONETTI TEIXEIRA     
030341-9	MIRIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA          
062717-2	NILZILENE DA COSTA SANTOS          
064818-6	PEDRO CASSIANO BRAZ                
050623-0	RAFAELA SANTANA MUNIZ CAETANO      
063131-7	RAIANY DA SILVA VIANA              
050892-9	RICK TAVARES MODESTO               
032086-3	ROBERTO PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA     
042891-1	RUBENS DE LIMA SOUZA               
056212-5	RUY ESTENES PARA GAMA              
042952-7	SALUM SALES RIBEIRO JUNIOR         
033006-2	SILVIA RAQUEL DE SOUZA LIMA        
034213-2	WANESSA RAYANNE CARVALHO DE CASTRO 
018968-4	WILLIAN SERRAO RIBEIRO             
056738-0	WILLISES RODRIGUES MOTA            
034411-6	YGOR SAUNIER M C MONTEIRO          
056759-5	ZAQUEL AMORIM DA SILVA             
Curso:	Musica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
052455-2	ALINE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO          
052550-0	ANA LUCIA MACIEL DA SILVA          
020766-3	ANGELINA MOREIRA COSTA             
035473-5	ANNABELLA DIAS DE SOUZA            
035807-7	BRUNO BASTOS DO NASCIMENTO         
021996-0	CLAUDIO PINHEIRO JUNIOR            
045663-6	CREUSA HELENA DANTONA DE SOUSA     
022310-5	DANIEL CASTRO DA SILVA             
022349-0	DANIEL JOSE DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA    
046024-6	DHIJANA NOBRE DE ALMEIDA           
046506-9	EMERSON MARCELO OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
053709-0	EZIDO  DOS REIS DUARTE             
024562-3	FLOR DE MARIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS   
037927-4	FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PAVA ARAUJO     
025445-4	HAMILTON COLARES AZEVEDO JUNIOR    
060185-6	ISRAEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA       
038904-2	JANE MARY ARAUJO DE SOUZA          
040139-6	LIERGI SILMARA SILVA DA COSTA      
028904-5	MANOEL DAS GRACAS COUTO FERREIRA JR
049424-3	MARESSA ANDRADE SOARES             
030475-2	MYKON CHAVES GARCIA                
050245-4	ODIRLEY MOZAMBITE DA SILVA         
050271-6	ORLANDO AMAZONAS DA ROCHA L PAES   
030908-6	OTONIEL VERCOSA DE SOUZA           
041946-4	PAULO FIGUEIREDO PINHEIRO          
063202-5	RALPH PEREIRA DE MORAIS            
032235-8	ROGER LOPES CORTEZ                 
032674-7	SAMUEL DE ALMEIDA ANTUNES          
051728-3	THALLES LEANDRO SCHRAMM DAS CHAGAS 
034164-0	WALMIR DA SILVA MARTINS            
Curso:	Musica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
019466-2	AGENOR C DE VASCONCELOS NETO       
021242-5	BETANIA ALVES SIMAO                
021371-3	BRUNO LEANDRO DA SILVA             
022568-9	DAVI LIMA ESCOBAR                  
036691-8	DENISE ANDRADE CARNEIRO            
046362-1	ELIDA DE LIMA REIS                 
024035-5	EULIENE DA ROCHA GABRIEL           
047433-4	HENRIQUE WIQUE DE MORAIS           
025669-8	HILQUIAS TRINDADE OLIVEIRA         
047828-9	JEAN BARBOSA DA SILVA              
027048-5	JOSE TOBIAS DE FREITAS NETO        
028007-1	LEIDA CLAUDIA DOS REIS AMORIM      
028078-6	LEONARDO ALBUQUERQUE LOBO          
049500-8	MARIA DE CASTRO LIMA               
003310-6	MARILIA MARINS DE LIRA             
030280-3	MIKHAEL FIGUEIREDO ROCHA           
050701-7	RAONI CAMILO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA   
050781-3	REINALDO ROSBERG E GARANTIZADO     
032593-7	RUY NELSON DE ALMEIDA BARAUNA      
032848-1	SERGIO DA SILVA CRUZ               
064231-5	THIAGO CARVALHO DE SOUSA           
Curso:	Normal Superior/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 01
019156-1	ADALUCIA GRANGEIRO DA ROCHA        
034598-2	ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE         
034838-9	ALESSANDRA FERNANDES MONTEIRO      
034958-6	ALINE GRAYCE DA SILVA ALTINO       
019975-8	ALINNE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA            
020035-5	ALTAIR ARAUJO DE VASCONCELOS       
052502-2	AMANDA SARAIVA FERMIN              
035091-5	ANA CAMPOS GUIMARAES               
044758-7	ANA MARIA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA      
020296-4	ANA MARIA DE JESUS MENDES          
035220-6	ANA PAULA DA ROCHA NAZARE          
035434-8	ANEKATY DE MESQUITA SAMPAIO        
020780-1	ANGRECIA LEKAKIS NAZARE            
035491-7	ANNE PAULINE DE MEDEIROS DOS REIS  
052758-4	ARLENE VIEIRA DE SOUZA             
045211-2	BERGSON FERREIRA CAVALCANTE        
057787-4	BRUNO LUIZ DE ALENCAR CARNEIRO     
021759-9	CELSO ALFAIA BARBOSA               
058092-5	CLEIDILEIA ALVES DOS SANTOS        
058125-7	CLEIZE MARQUES SALAZAR             
045679-4	CRISTIANE FREIRTAS DA SILVA        
045830-3	DANIELLA GUSMAO DE OLIVEIRA        
022500-9	DANIELLE REGINA GERALDO ARAUJO     
045875-6	DARCLEY CUNHA DE FREITAS           
036594-8	DAYANA SANTOS DE ASSUNCAO          
053201-7	DEBORA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE        
036644-1	DEISE BARROSO DA SILVA             
046164-7	EDILAMAR FERNANDES DE AGUIAR       
037057-3	ELAIDE SOUZA DOS SANTOS            
037149-6	ELIANE SANTOS MARTINS              
023512-8	ELIAS PANTOJA DE OLIVEIRA          
023580-0	ELIOMAR PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA         
008971-2	ELIVALDO DE MELO NASCIMENTO        
046422-6	ELIZABETE FERNANDES MACIEL         
059032-8	ELKJAER AMARAL DE SOUSA            
023855-8	ENISZANDRA REIS SUSSUARANA         
053620-2	ERALDO LIMA VIANA                  
059118-3	ERANILDO SANTOS DE MEIRELES        
059201-7	ESTER FERREIRA LUCIO               
024099-1	EVERLANE OLIVEIRA GUEDES           
037572-7	FABIANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
024550-9	FLAVIO GOMES DOS SANTOS            
024859-7	FREUD VANDEMBERG PAIVA DOS SANTOS  
053941-6	GEDILSON ALVES CORDOVIL            
059728-3	GEZIELA GURGEL DOS SANTOS          
059737-4	GILBERTO DA SILVA MEDEIROS         
038144-6	GILDO DUTRA DE SEIXAS              
047201-0	GILSON SILVA DE SOUSA              
025251-6	GLAUCIA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES       
025576-4	HELONEIDA MARIA DANTAS CALDAS      
054154-2	HESBER VASCONCELOS BATISTA         
038498-9	HEURY MENDONCA DE ARAUJO           
038525-5	HUDSON BATALHA DE FREITAS          
060143-6	IRAPUA FROTA LEITE CHAGAS          
047626-1	ITAARA LANES RODRIGUES GAMA        
047653-4	IVANA MARIA CARIPUNA DA MOTA       
026086-6	JACKELINE FERREIRA SARMENTO        
060310-3	JAMILLE ANDRADE D ALMEIDA          
060355-6	JANNE CARLA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS     
047810-9	JAQUELINE GONCALVES DE SOUZA       
039042-6	JERUZA ARAUJO E SILVA              
010253-6	JOICYANO MARINHO MAIA              
026729-8	JONAS LADISLAU DA SILVA            
026867-7	JOSE AUGUSTO BRANDAO DE FREITAS    
039319-6	JOSE AUGUSTO BRANDAO DE FREITAS JR 
026909-0	JOSE DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS            
054599-7	JOSE RICARDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS    
054658-1	JOYCE KELLE SAMPAIO MEDEIROS       
027303-1	JULIO CESAR DE MATOS DA HORA       
054708-4	JUSSARA MARIA PEREIRA DE O DA SILVA
027369-9	JUSSARA TAVARES MARQUES RIBEIRO    
027487-4	KARLA DE SOUZA ESTALD              
039690-2	KARLEN SOUZA DA ROCHA              
048617-5	LAERTE MARQUES DANTAS              
027846-7	LAIS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA             
027908-4	LARYSSA DA SILVA PINHEIRO          
061199-7	LEANDRO MARINHO DE FIGUEIREDO      
028030-0	LEILIANE PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA      
040084-8	LEONETHE CALDAS VINHOTE            
028236-2	LILIAN ALVES FEITOSA               
048869-3	LORENNA DOS SANTOS SOARES          
028639-7	LUCILENE DE LIMA ABENSUR           
061563-7	LUCIVALDO PINHEIRO DA COSTA        
028695-5	LUIS CARLOS MARQUES                
061695-8	MAIQUELON CASTRO VIANA             
049182-4	MARCELA BATISTA MATOS              
040537-6	MARCELA MONTEIRO DA SILVA          
061783-7	MARCELO FIRMINO DE ARAUJO          
040644-8	MARCIA MARISTELA REIS MORAES       
061869-2	MARCICLEIA MESQUITA DE PAULA       
061913-9	MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA BENTES      
040790-7	MARCOS PRAIA SIMAS                 
064817-5	MARIA ALELUIA CARDOSO              
040895-5	MARIA DAS DORES BORGES DE CASTRO   
041074-1	MARIA PATRICIA SILVA DE BRITO      
029744-2	MARIA RAIMUNDA ARAUJO DE SOUZA     
049695-4	MARILIA FERREIRA CARDOSO           
041153-9	MARILIA GABRIELA ROCHA CORPE       
055427-3	MARIVANIA DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS      
041312-6	MAURO DOS SANTOS MARQUES           
062353-4	MAURO LIVIO SERRAO RIBEIRO         
049842-7	MAYARA PEREIRA DA SILVA            
041546-2	MURANA ARENILLAS OLIVEIRA          
062716-1	NILZA MARIA DE SOUZA ARAUJO        
005117-7	PATRICIA WALDYENE SILVA FROTA      
050615-0	RAFAELA CHRISTINE DOS SANTOS       
042155-6	RAILETE BERNARDO DA SILVA          
063152-2	RAIMUNDA PANTOJA PINTO             
042240-2	RAIMUNDO NONATO MARTINS MENDES     
050704-0	RAPHAEL ARAUJO C DE CARVALHO       
031713-2	RAYANNA BRITO RODRIGUES            
042367-6	REGIANE GAMA RODRIGUES             
031772-3	REGILAINE AMAZONAS SANTOS          
031988-7	RICARDO SOUZA BEZERRA              
032294-9	RONALDO ELIAS SENA DE OLIVEIRA     
042767-8	ROSANEI ISABELA DE JESUS VARJAO    
063735-9	SALIANA MAYARA DE MATOS COIMBRA    
063794-0	SANDRA ROSELLY SANTOS CORREIA      
056298-7	SERGIO CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA          
033115-6	SONIA MARIA FERNANDES BRITO        
033227-3	SUEND SILVA ROSSY                  
051574-3	SUSY ARIANE FERNANDES BRITO        
051584-5	SUZANE PESSOA AIRES                
043571-3	THAIS FERREIRA DA SILVA            
064227-9	THEREZA POLLYANNE ABREU DA SILVA   
043735-5	VALDELOURDES DAS CHAGAS VIEIRA     
043745-7	VALDER DA SILVA MONTEFUSCO         
064358-9	VANDA DA SILVA COSTA               
056582-8	VANDERLANDIA MOREIRA DA CRUZ       
064365-8	VANDERLEI SOARES DE FREITAS        
064535-8	WANDERSON TELLES GUEDES            
002462-6	WELLINGTON CASTRO PALHETA          
052167-7	WENDY DA SILVA GAMA                
044166-9	ZENILDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES         
Curso:	Normal Superior/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 02
044255-9	ADRIANA DE LOURDES ARAUJO E SILVA  
019351-2	ADRIANA SIMOES DAMASCENO           
019490-2	AILDON ANTONIO FONSECA             
057051-1	ALESSANDRO RABELO ALFAIA           
057208-4	AMANDA MENEZES LEAO                
035071-1	AMANDA PEREIRA CORREA              
035167-8	ANA GRAZIELA SOUZA DE MATOS        
052555-5	ANA MARIA DE MEDEIROS RUSSO REGO   
057435-3	ANDREA CRISTINA F DE OLIVEIRA      
035520-5	ANTONIA MARCIA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
021016-7	ARACELLI MONTEIRO DE PONTES E SOUSA
057700-1	AURICELIA MATOS DAS CHAGAS         
021258-3	BIANCA MIRANDA TRIBUZY             
035837-3	BRUNO MACEDO DO NASCIMENTO         
021390-6	BRUNO RODRIGUES PORTO              
035972-9	CARLOS JOSE FERREIRA MAR           
021958-4	CLAUDIA MYCHELE BATISTA DA SILVA   
053083-9	CRISTIANO MOTA DA COSTA            
022439-1	DANIELE QUINTINO DUTRA             
036622-5	DEBORA MARTINS MEDEIROS            
022687-5	DEBORAH CRISTINA LIMA DA SILVA     
022738-9	DELZA DA SILVA GRANDE              
046011-1	DESIREE VAZ  NINA                  
022899-5	DIEGO MENDONCA OKADA               
046091-7	DIOGO PEREIRA DE CASTRO            
023240-3	EDSON ALBUQUERQUE DE SENA          
058817-8	EDSON FONSECA LIMA                 
053447-7	ELANISE JAQUELINE DE ALMEIDA SOUZA 
014437-2	ELENILDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA        
053469-3	ELEUSINA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO        
037115-6	ELIANA CUNHA SAMPAIO SOUZA         
023527-5	ELIEBERT DE ASSIS ELIAS            
046527-4	ERALDO DE SOUZA TELES FILHO        
024012-8	ETHIENY JORDANA PAULA DE LIMA      
024036-6	EULINA MARIA BUAS DE LIMA          
024488-0	FERNANDO RODRIGUES MARQUES NETO    
037863-5	FRANCISCA DA COSTA E SILVA         
046947-0	FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS UCHOA SOUZA   
024691-1	FRANCISCO ALMIR ARAUJO F JUNIOR    
024878-0	GABRIEL RUDA BARBOSA ALVES         
024928-3	GEANE LUCIA SOARES DA SILVA        
025098-5	GILMARA ARAUJO NORONHA             
059788-5	GISELE SILVA DE AGUIAR             
025182-0	GISELLE BATISTA DE ANDRADE         
025362-2	GREICE BATISTA DE FARIAS           
054108-6	HEBERT JOSE BALIEIRO TEIXEIRA      
047394-4	HELEN RITA AMARAL MACHADO          
025601-8	HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA         
025726-0	IANA BORGES GUIMARAES              
025728-2	IANA MEDEIROS PAIVA S P DOS REIS   
060083-1	IEDA ARAUJO CHAVES                 
038729-5	IVANETE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA        
038754-6	IVONEIDE DA COSTA SANTOS           
026223-7	JANAINA TEIXEIRA HAURADOU          
026468-6	JESSICA NICOLLE  CARVALHO SANTESSO 
039092-6	JOANA CRISTINE SEIXAS MACHADO      
047983-9	JOCYVALDA ROLIM DOS SANTOS         
054479-0	JOELINA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA        
014050-7	JONATAS DE CARVALHO DE BRITO       
060657-7	JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA SOUZA         
048415-7	KARLA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA             
048523-0	KELLY DE CASTRO MATHIAS            
027946-0	LAZARO SOARES MACIEL               
040022-4	LEIDE HERCULANO DOS SANTOS         
040085-9	LEONICC RIBEIRO TAVARES            
028251-1	LILIAN KETTLE DA CRUZ              
054944-4	LINDALVA SANTANA SILVA             
049028-5	LUIS PAULO FERREIRA                
015630-6	MAGNO DA SILVA DINIZ               
061762-2	MARCELLA NEGREIROS AMARAL          
061837-4	MARCIA ELIZABETH SILVA NASCIMENTO  
029231-2	MARCIO LIRA DE SOUZA               
040925-4	MARIA DE NAZARE FARIAS DA SILVA    
055341-8	MARIA JULIA MOTA PINHEIRO          
029733-9	MARIA OCILENE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA  
062210-0	MARILENE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES      
062266-6	MARIO MARCELO PERES UGALDE         
049796-8	MATHEUS SILVA MUNHOZ PEREIRA       
062351-2	MAURO CESAR DA SILVA FERRAZ        
030090-9	MAYANNE FRAN FERREIRA DE ARAUJO    
049920-4	MICHELLE DOS SANTOS                
041614-7	NATHALIA SARAIVA NASCIMENTO        
050229-4	OCIDILMA LINA DE FREITAS           
041842-7	PATRICIA AUZIER DE LIMA            
050332-2	PATRICIA BULCAO DE SIQUEIRA        
050353-7	PATRICIA MOREIRA FERREIRA          
062882-4	PAULA ANDREA DA COSTA E SILVA      
031867-9	RENATA MARQUES DE FIGUEIREDO       
051041-9	ROMILDA LIMA PONTES                
032394-2	ROSANGELA SILVA DOS SANTOS         
032431-0	ROSEMERY OLIVEIRA                  
063778-0	SANDRA FAGUNDES RIBEIRO            
063829-4	SAULO MAIA SAID                    
033036-8	SIMONE COLARES DOS SANTOS          
064048-8	SUELEN SOUZA DA COSTA              
043551-9	TAYNARA FERREIRA FONSECA           
051699-5	TEREZA FERREIRA DE SOUZA           
051923-4	VANDERUTH SENA CRUZ                
051949-4	VANESSA LIMA BEZERRA               
033992-3	VERA LUCIA UCHOA SALVIANO          
034029-4	VICTOR NEVES DA SILVA              
056634-3	VIRGINIA MARINHO SOBRAL            
056741-5	WILSON GUIMARAES DA COSTA JUNIOR   
034471-8	ZULAIKA AMANDA S MUSTAKEEM RAHIM   
Curso:	Normal Superior/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 03
019265-5	ADRIANA AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS         
019353-4	ADRIANA SOARES CAMPOS              
052351-5	ALAN RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO FUJITA
044407-7	ALDECY SILVA OLIVEIRA              
019822-2	ALEXANDRE FERNANDO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
020044-6	ALTINO DA SILVA SIQUEIRA           
045184-6	AYRES PEREIRA CAMPOS JUNIOR        
064804-0	CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA DA ROCHA      
022034-4	CLEIA JEANE MESSIAS MARCEL         
036209-6	CLEIRE RICARTE PEDROSO             
045681-8	CRISTIANE IVETE DE OLIVEIRA        
058398-0	DANYELLA BEATRIZ SAMPAIO BRANCHES  
036858-3	DJANIRA CAROLINE CALDERARO GALVAO  
036926-8	EDICLELTON BENTES DOS SANTOS       
003677-4	EDILANE ROCHA QUEIROZ              
053487-5	ELIAQUIM LEITAO DA SILVA           
046423-7	ELIZABETE PEDRA RICA LOPES         
053582-3	ELUZANIRA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA        
037329-8	ELZIANE CAMPOS RIBEIRO             
046627-7	EVA SIMONE SOUSA SANTOS            
024948-7	GEISA DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA          
059745-4	GILMAR AMAURY CAMABTH DA COSTA     
047273-6	GLEICE ANNE NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA    
025314-4	GLEUBE IVO DE MELO                 
054120-2	HELEN KATHIA DE SOUZA ALVES        
047497-0	ICLEIA ANDRADE RODRIGUES           
026079-7	JACINTA DE F DA ROCHA FONSECA      
026269-1	JANE PORTELA LINHARES SALEHI       
063849-8	JEFFERSON DA COSTA MAGALHAES       
060431-1	JENNIFFER SIMPSON DOS SANTOS       
060535-8	JOCELI APARECIDA RITTES            
039503-4	JUALMERIA ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA      
027561-7	KATIA PRISCILA DIAS BORGES         
048713-4	LEIDIANE LIMA BARROS               
040059-7	LEOCI PEREIRA QUEIROZ              
040229-7	LUANA CYBELE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA    
049303-5	MARCILENE CRUZ FERREIRA            
003552-2	MARCOS FAGNER DE ALMEIDA MARQUES   
029393-9	MARGARETH TORRES FONSECA           
062002-4	MARIA CANDIDA LUDGERO DE CARVALHO  
029503-7	MARIA DAS GRACAS CORREIA TAVARES   
029594-6	MARIA DO SOCORRO P CAVALCANTE      
055316-7	MARIA GELLE ERONILDES B FREITAS    
029645-0	MARIA GEONE VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA   
055451-3	MARTA DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJO         
062461-7	MILENE FERNANDES DA COSTA          
030512-0	NAIR NEIDE ARRUDA BARBOSA          
041741-3	OBADIAS DE SOUZA BRUCE             
050238-5	ODECILDA SILVA CINTRA DE MORAIS    
032421-8	ROSECLEIA GOMES DA SILVA NOGUEIRA  
032430-9	ROSEMARY MENEZES NOGUEIRA SANTOS   
042943-6	SAIMON JHONATTAN SOUZA DA SILVA    
033045-9	SIMONE FERREIRA MUNIZ              
043252-1	SIMONE POLICAR DORIGO              
033374-3	TAMMY MONTENEGRO DA SILVA          
043585-9	THALITA RODRIGUES MORAES           
064382-9	VANESSA LUIZA DA ROSA              
056643-4	VIVIANE SANTOS ALMEIDA             
Curso:	Normal Superior/Matutino/Manaus/Grupo 10
023715-7	ELLEN CAROLINA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA   
014764-4	ENIVALDO TANGOA DA SILVA           
038497-8	HERTIZOG NASCIMENTO DA SILVA       
048461-3	KATIANE MELO DE VASCONCELOS        
062071-7	MARIA DO SOCORRO NEGREIROS FARIAS  
062418-4	MICHELE COSTA CRUZ                 
041670-5	NEUSA MARIA DA CRUZ COLARES        
031516-9	RAIMUNDA MARIA LIRA BRASIL         
032529-9	ROZILDA DA SILVA NEVES             
043750-4	VALDICEIA FIGUEREDO DA SILVA       
000965-4	VALTERINA MARIA DA SILVA           
Curso:	Normal Superior/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 04
000970-1	ADEMILDE PARINTINS BATISTA         
010785-9	ADRIANA DOS REIS REIS              
010833-0	ALCENIRA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS CASTRO
010843-2	ALCIMIRA JACAUNA MACHADO SILVA     
010849-8	ALCIRENE BARBOSA DE SOUZA          
010851-2	ALCIRO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA          
010871-6	ALDIENA LIMA DE SOUZA              
010876-1	ALDO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA LOPES       
010945-7	ANA CAROLINE PEREIRA DE JESUS      
010952-6	ANA CRISTINA DE LIMA ANDRADE       
010133-9	ANGELO FERREIRA BABA               
011061-5	ANTONIA BATISTA MONTEVERDE         
011094-4	ARIANE FEIJO DOS SANTOS            
011097-7	ARILSON DELAIAS MENDES DE SOUZA    
011100-5	ARLENE CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTO       
011130-1	AUREA RIBEIRO CONCEICAO            
011138-9	BELMIZE LEITE                      
011173-2	CARLA MARIANE N GUIMARAES          
035995-6	CARLYANNE CUNHA LIMA               
001002-7	CARMEM LUCIA SANTOS DE CASTRO      
011242-8	CINTIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS        
011246-2	CLAUDEILZA DO S F TASSINARY PAIXAO 
011273-5	CLEIDE MARIA LOPES FREITAS         
010167-9	CLICIANA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO         
011303-4	CONCEICAO DE FATIMA G DE SOUZA     
011309-0	CRISTIANA BRITO COSTA              
011320-5	CRISTIANE MUNIZ REIS               
011400-4	DAYSE ALVES DE FARIAS YAMAGUCHI    
011413-9	DELMA DOS SANTOS SILVA             
011450-4	DIMARA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS         
011451-5	DINAMARA ALBUQUERQUE AZEDO         
011454-8	DIONIMA DE JESUS SOARES DE SOUZA   
001780-2	EDINAMAR BARROS DOS SANTOS         
011550-7	ELCIRENE BATISTA DA GAMA           
011560-9	ELENE DA SILVA AMANCIO VASCONCELOS 
011561-0	ELENE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE          
011571-2	ELIANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA          
011598-3	ELISETTE TAVARES AZEVEDO           
011686-2	ERNALDO OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO         
011695-3	EUCIANE JACAUNA CONSENTINE         
011702-5	EULINA LIMA RIBEIRO                
011762-7	FRANCI JANDER CAMPOS BELTRAO       
011773-0	FRANCILANE DAMASCENO DA SILVA      
011782-1	FRANCIMERE DA SILVA MARIALVA       
011799-0	FRANCISCA ILARINA FERREIRA LEMOS   
011901-0	GILZA BRASIL DE SOUZA              
001056-1	GIZELLE DE SEIXAS BUTEL            
001058-3	GREICILENE GOMES CONCEICAO         
011962-3	HELEN CRISTINA DA COSTA MELO       
011968-9	HELIELZA BRITO DA SILVA            
011976-9	HEMNIO DE SOUZA MODESTO            
012016-5	IEDA DOS SANTOS BATISTA            
012029-0	INEIVA MAGALHAES DUQUE MAGALHAES   
012040-5	IRANELMA CABRAL DA SILVA           
012048-3	IRLANEY MAIA FERREIRA              
012071-2	IVONE NORONHA VIANA                
010240-1	JAMILSON RODRIGUES DA COSTA        
012114-6	JANAINA BATISTA PEREIRA            
012132-8	JANICE PEREIRA DA SILVA            
009735-7	JOAO FILHO DE MATOS ALBUQUERQUE    
012182-8	JOAO JULIO MARTINS BARBOSA         
012198-6	JOCEMILDA DA SILVA VIANA           
012312-0	JOSIANY DANTAS DA MOTA             
012315-3	JOSIAS DE SOUZA FARIAS             
012348-2	JUCIMARINA VIEIRA MARTINS          
012368-6	JURILENE CARVALHO MARINHO          
012372-2	KALIANE NASCIMENTO SILVA           
012374-4	KAMILE OLIVEIRA GADELHA            
027436-3	KAREN RAFAELLA BRASIL DOS SANTOS   
012379-9	KARINA DELIA CID FERREIRA          
012403-2	KEDMA SILVA DE SOUZA E SOUSA       
018849-8	KEITIANE SERRAO PINHEIRO           
012427-0	KELLY CRISTINA MACEDO DE FREITAS   
012471-4	LEANDRO RODRIGUES GOMES            
012498-5	LEYNA CHRISTINA SILVA TAVARES      
012540-0	LOURDEME NUNES FERREIRA            
004930-3	LUCICLEIA SOUZA PINTO              
010285-4	LUCIELZA DOS SANTOS GOMES          
012588-6	LUCILA NOGUEIRA MIRANDA            
012591-1	LUCILENE ROCHA LIMA                
012617-4	LUZIENE AZEDO DA SILVA             
012674-3	MARCIA MARIA SOARES PAIVA          
012718-8	MARCOS ORELIO FROTA NOGUEIRA       
012742-8	MARIA CINEI BENTES DE AZEVEDO      
012759-7	MARIA DAS GRACAS CURSINO PINHEIRO  
012765-5	MARIA DE FATIMA SILVA BATISTA      
012776-8	MARIA DINEIDE RODRIGUES CARNEIRO   
012777-9	MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA RODRIGUES  
012778-0	MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA VALENTE    
012783-7	MARIA DO CARMO RIBEIRO DE SENA     
012785-9	MARIA DO P SOCORRO R CARDOSO       
012799-5	MARIA ELENITA SOUZA BRITO          
013700-3	MARIA LAUDICEIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA  
012829-4	MARIA LUZANIRA BEZERRA LIMA        
013704-7	MARILDA CUNHA E SILVA              
012873-8	MARILENE DOS SANTOS MUNIZ          
012893-2	MARIO LUIZ SIMOES PINHEIRO         
010307-3	MARNEN LIMA DE AZEVEDO             
012916-2	MARYLUCI GARCIA DE MENEZES         
012956-0	MILENO TAVARES REIS                
012960-6	MIREILLE SOARES DE MIRANDA         
013002-4	NATALIA DE SOUZA FREITAS           
013052-4	NUBIA PRICILA FRANCO DE ANDRADE    
013068-2	ORLANDA PONTES CATIVO              
013083-1	PAMELA CAVALCANTE FREIRES          
013125-4	PAULO JOSE TAVARES PINTO           
001816-7	QUETSIA SOARES MARINHO             
013157-2	RAIMUNDA AZEVEDO BATALHA           
001817-8	RAIMUNDA KATIA CID DIAS            
013176-5	RAIMUNDO NONATO DE A F JUNIOR      
013181-2	RAINER DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS         
013190-3	RAQUEL CARNEIRO ALFAIA             
001156-4	REGIANE DA SILVA BELEM             
013202-0	REGINA BENTES                      
013206-4	REGINALDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA         
013255-3	ROBERTA MARQUES APOLONIO           
013297-3	RONILCE MARIA FARIAS DE SOUZA      
000584-5	ROSANE LEOPOLDINA DA SILVA         
013330-7	ROSENEIRE ALMEIDA TAVARES          
013351-2	ROSIMARY DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE      
013387-4	SANDRA EMILIA CRUZ DA COSTA        
001172-4	SILVIO BARBOSA RAMOS               
013457-1	SOCORRO DO CEU RIBEIRO SOUZA       
013471-9	SONIA MARIA MUNIZ DE SOUZA         
013500-7	SUZIANE DA CRUZ FREITAS            
001182-6	SUZIE ANGELES DA SILVA E SILVA     
013507-4	TACINARA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA      
013537-0	TATIANA GARCIA GOMES               
013538-1	TATIANA MARIA BENTES BATALHA       
013548-3	TEREZINHA DE JESUS DA COSTA DIAS   
013570-1	TILAMAR ANSELMO DE OLIVEIRA        
013589-2	VALDICELIA CARDOSO DO N DUQUE      
013608-8	VANDERNIRA ANDRADE MACEDO          
013633-9	WALDECIRA OLIVEIRA TAVARES         
Curso:	Normal Superior/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 04
001203-4	ABELAIR BARROS DA SILVA            
015653-3	ADENILDE BINDA BRASIL              
001234-1	ALESSANDRA PISSANGO DE SOUZA       
015705-8	ALINE MACHADO DA CUNHA             
015389-6	ALZAIR DA COSTA BERNARDO           
001239-6	AMANDA MACEDO NORONHA              
001248-7	ANALIMAR DIAS CASTELLO BRANCO      
001252-3	ANDREA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS         
001253-4	ANDREIA FRANCISCA DE ASSIS DE SOUZA
001258-9	ANILSON RODRIGUES ATAIDE           
015755-8	ANNA YNDAMA GONZALES               
001264-7	ARISMILDE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO    
001267-0	AUCILENE ALMEIDA MELQUIDES         
001271-6	AUXILIADORA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO 
015787-6	CARITA RODRIGUES BATISTA           
015811-9	CHARLANY DA CRUZ LEAO              
001285-2	CLARICE BEZERRA MARICANA           
001287-4	CLAUDECIR MARIA SARAIVA A ANGULO   
015826-6	CLAUDIA MANGABEIRA DA SILVA        
015829-9	CLAUDIA PAIVA MACHADO              
001306-0	DAMIAO PENHA FREITAS               
036432-1	DANIELA COSTA DE ARAUJO            
001317-3	DARLI BRUNO ORDONES                
015880-2	DEBORA ROCHA DE SOUZA              
015882-4	DEIDRACEIMONIA CHAGAS DA SILVA     
015889-1	DEONICE SILVA DA COSTA             
001326-4	DEYSE VIANA TENAZOR                
001329-7	DIANER PEREIRA DE PAULA            
001336-6	EDILENE NASCIMENTO BARBOZA         
015917-8	EDINELI ALMEIDA TANANTA            
015933-8	ELIANA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA          
015939-4	ELIANE DA SILVA BEZERRA            
015942-9	ELIAS ROCHA MAGALHAES              
001348-0	ELIVALDA VIANA DE LIMA             
015971-4	ENILDE PINTO DE SOUZA              
016003-0	FABRISSON LIMA DO NASCIMENTO       
016004-1	FATIMA CONCEICAO GONCALVES DE SOUZA
001369-5	FRANCISCA BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA       
001370-8	FRANCISCA F RANGEL GRACA           
001373-1	FRANCISCA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS       
016046-1	FRANKMEIRE SIMAO FERREIRA          
016060-9	GILCIANE DOS SANTOS LOPES          
001398-0	GILCICLEIA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA       
001399-1	GILMARA ALENCAR PEREA              
016066-5	GISELA BATISTA SA                  
001403-0	GISLANE ALENCAR PEREA              
001405-2	GLEICIANE DA SILVA SALVADOR        
016079-0	GRACIENE RIBEIRO XAVIER            
016080-3	GRACIETE DE SOUZA FERMIN           
016097-2	HIERISA PEIXOTO ALVARADO           
016105-5	HUMBERTO RAMOS LOPES               
016112-4	INES ROCHA BRAGA                   
001421-2	IRAILDE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA         
016116-8	ISAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS            
001424-5	ISARA MOURA COELHO                 
016126-0	IVANILDE NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS       
018622-1	JAKELENE GONCALVES GARCIA          
001444-9	JANISONEIDA BATISTA FERREIRA       
001445-0	JARBES ACIOLE DO NASCIMENTO        
016185-1	JOCIEIDES DOS SANTOS DA SILVA      
016189-5	JOELSON JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA         
016195-3	JONEIA DE SA DE ASSIS              
015459-3	JOSE CARLOS SIMAO DIAS             
016239-8	JULIA IZABEL BARBOSA ARIMUYA       
016251-4	KATH DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO           
016253-6	KATIA MARIA MELLO DE SOUZA         
016256-9	KATIANA GASPAR DA CRUZ             
016257-0	KATICILANE SABINO LOPES            
001483-6	KELLY CRISTINA DA SILVA RUIZ       
016273-0	LANIA MARTINS MARINHO              
016281-0	LEILANE MAFRA BARBOSA              
016282-1	LENECAN HILARIO SERRA              
001490-5	LEOBINA BARDALES MONTEIRO          
016289-8	LEONARDO CANINDE CAJUEIRO DA SILVA 
014804-5	LEONEL MAGALHAES DE SOUZA          
001494-9	LESLYDIANA PIMENTEL YONE           
001497-2	LIA ELIZABETH                      
015480-0	LIGIANE ARICAUA DOS SANTOS         
016298-9	LILIAN CHRYSTIANE C DOS SANTOS     
000300-9	LILIAN SIMAO CARVALHO              
016329-9	LUCIMEIRE DA SILVA PINTO           
001512-4	LUNARA DA SILVA SOARES             
016342-6	LUSILANE SOUZA DA SILVA            
016346-0	LUZIA MORENO DOS SANTOS            
001524-8	MARCILANE BARBOSA DA COSTA         
001529-3	MARCLEI DE SOUZA BARROS            
016392-6	MARGARETH DE SOUZA LIMA            
016394-8	MARGELO PINHEIRO DUARTE            
016400-9	MARIA BARBOSA AZEVEDO              
016405-4	MARIA DA CONCEICAO CORREA FERMIN   
001538-4	MARIA DA CONCEICAO FARIAS DE SOUZA 
016406-5	MARIA DA CONCEICAO PARENTE PINTO   
001539-5	MARIA DA CONCEICAO SOUZA DA SILVA  
001540-8	MARIA DAS DORES MATIAS DA SILVA    
001544-2	MARIA DE NAZARE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA  
016411-2	MARIA DINETE GARCIA MAGALHAES      
001545-3	MARIA DO SOCORRO SILVA DE SOUZA    
001546-4	MARIA ELTIMIA DE ALMEIDA MAGALHAES 
001550-0	MARIA GERLANY NASCIMENTO           
001551-1	MARIA ILZANIR MARICAUA LEANDRO     
016429-2	MARIA JOSE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS      
016431-6	MARIA JOSE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO   
001557-7	MARIA ROSELI SANTOS ALMEIDA        
016444-1	MARIA VIRGINHA LIMA                
016461-2	MARLENE SARAIVA DA SILVA           
001570-4	MELQUEZEDER PEREIRA CAVALCANTE     
016500-2	MILEILY LUCAS COELHO               
001576-0	MIRLENE NASCIMENTO BARBOZA         
016519-3	NAUDIMAR DA SILVA CAJUEIRO         
041673-8	NEYDE JOSELIA DA SILVA PONTES      
001589-5	NICELIA DA SILVA E SILVA           
016540-0	NILDA BARROS DE ASSIS              
001596-4	ORNEY DA SILVA LOPES               
001601-4	OZENILDA DOS SANTOS SALINAS        
016559-1	PATRICIA DUARTE DA CONCEICAO       
001605-8	PRISCILA BARBOZA                   
016584-2	RAIMUNDO GLEBYSON DA SILVA BARBOSA 
001620-7	RAQUEL LOPES TENAZOR               
001621-8	REGIANE DOS SANTOS ALVES           
016605-0	REGINA CELIA GOMES                 
016617-4	RILNA LIZ MULLER MAQUINE           
016643-6	RONALDY MIZACK DE SOUZA CRUZ       
001635-4	ROSANA SOARES TOURINHO             
000323-6	ROSILENE GONCALVES RABELO          
001644-5	ROSINETE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO    
001645-6	ROSSY KELY DA SILVA SANTOS         
001646-7	ROZANEIA MELO CAMPOS               
001657-0	SILVANA DA SILVA AZEVEDO           
001659-2	SIMONE DA SILVA BINDA              
016715-5	SIMONE OLIMPIO PINTO               
001660-5	SIMONE RIBEIRO DA SILVA            
000329-2	SOLANGE CARVALHO BICHARA           
016724-6	SUCENA FARIAS DE SOUZA             
001665-0	SUZAN BRAGA ABELARDO               
016750-8	VAGNER SANTOS DA SILVA             
018664-1	VALDEMIR MARICAUA RODRIGUES        
001675-2	VALDERLANE COSTA PANTALEAO         
000332-7	VALESKA MARTINS DOS SANTOS         
016764-4	VANDERLETE DOS SANTOS LUINO        
001682-1	VANESSA DE SOUZA ABREU             
001687-6	VERONICA MATOS RAMOS               
001692-3	WALKLENE CANUTO ALMEIDA            
001694-5	WALMA MARINHO DE HOLANDA           
Curso:	Normal Superior/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 04
016922-0	ALCINARA LIMA DA SILVA             
016962-8	AMARILDO SOUZA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA   
016972-0	ANA CAROLINE ARAUJO HERMES         
016982-2	ANA KELY DA SILVA ARAUJO           
017023-9	ANTONIA FRANCISCA SERGIO DOS REIS  
017043-3	ARINEIA MARREIRA GONCALVES         
017045-5	ARLENILCE FARIAS MOTA              
017054-6	AUCICLEIDE DA SILVA MARINHO        
017060-4	AULANDIA SILVA DOS SANTOS          
017101-6	CELIANE PEDROSA DA SILVA           
000031-7	CENTEMAR FERREIRA DE MATOS         
017106-1	CHISLONIVIA CARVALHO DA SILVA      
017131-2	CLEILSON ROCHA DA SILVA            
017133-4	CLENILDA TAVARES DA SILVA          
017145-8	CRISTINA GOMES BACELAR             
017153-8	DAISYENNE RAMOS DE FREITAS         
058449-4	DAYANDRA DE CASTRO RODRIGUES       
018679-8	DIANA FERREIRA GONCALVES           
017207-5	DULCINEIA DOS REIS MARTINS         
000055-5	ELCEMIR DA SILVA ROCHA             
017245-1	ELEN MARIA DA COSTA                
017260-0	ELIETE ALVES CARVALHO              
017262-2	ELIETE DA COSTA QUEIROZ            
017278-0	ELISSON BALIEIRO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
017284-8	ELIZANGELA DIVINA C DA SILVA       
017286-0	ELIZANGELA SILVA DE SOUSA          
017296-2	ELZANETE VALENTIM BARBOSA          
017299-5	ELZIRA PEREIRA BRAGA               
017316-9	ERISANGELA DE LIMA SILVA           
000068-0	ERIVALDO PRAIA MEIRELES            
017319-2	ERLI PEREIRA MELO                  
017325-0	ESTER DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO          
017333-0	EURINEIDE PEREIRA BRAGA            
017347-6	EZILA FERNANDES ARAUJO             
017356-7	FABIO DE AMORIM MOURA              
017381-8	FEZINHA SILVA DOS ANJOS            
017409-3	FRANCISCA FARIAS DE MORAES         
017431-1	FRANCISCO MARCOS AGUIAR DA SILVA   
017445-7	GEANDRA NAZARE SOARES MOURA        
017451-5	GEICIANE DE AMORIM QUEIROZ         
017457-1	GELCILENE COELHO FERNANDES         
017470-8	GERUSA PEREIRA DOS REIS            
017473-1	GIDEL SOARES DE MOURA              
017483-3	GILMARA SOARES MOURA GONCALVES     
017487-7	GIRCELE FERREIRA DE LIMA           
017513-2	GRACE KELLY GONCALVES BARBOSA      
017515-4	GRACIANE LIMA DE AZEVEDO           
017542-7	HENOCK RIBEIRO DE SOUSA            
017557-4	ILCINEY MARINHO LEOCADIO           
017561-0	ILMARA MELO DA SILVA               
017569-8	ISAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA          
017578-9	IVANIR MORAES CAVALCANTE           
017621-5	JANEIDE REMEDIOS MACARIO           
017626-0	JANIELE DA SILVA                   
017635-1	JASIARA MAFUMBA SOARES             
018579-5	JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS SEVALHO         
017677-1	JOCINARA DA SILVA GUIMARAES        
017685-1	JOELMA AYRES DA SILVA              
003956-8	JOSE LENILSON SANTANA DE LIRA      
017718-3	JOSE MARIA DE SOUSA GOMES          
017745-6	JUCILENE CARVALHO DA SILVA         
017831-3	LOUZIENE DA SILVA LOPES            
017847-1	LUCICLEI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA         
007423-4	MABIO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES         
017908-7	MARCELO LIMA DA COSTA              
017928-1	MARCIENE RODRIGUES SILVA           
017960-1	MARIA AMELIA FERNANDES CHAVES      
010547-7	MARIA BERNADETE B QUEIROZ DE SOUZA 
017970-3	MARIA COSMAS ARRUDA MONTEIRO       
017973-6	MARIA DA CONCEICAO R CAMPELO       
017979-2	MARIA DE FATIMA FERREIRA DE SOUZA  
017986-1	MARIA ELCILENE ARANTES BARBOSA     
007351-5	MARIA ELIJANE NASCMENTO ARAUJO     
017991-8	MARIA ELIZANDRA NOGUEIRA FERREIRA  
018001-8	MARIA IZABEL SILVA DOS SANTOS      
018002-9	MARIA JOSE CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA  
018007-4	MARIA JOSE OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA       
018021-2	MARIA NATALINA DA SILVA PINHEIRO   
018022-3	MARIA NILZILENE MARQUES DA SILVA   
018024-5	MARIA OGUETE NEVES RODRIGUES       
018053-0	MARLUCE CHAVES DA SILVA            
018063-2	MAURILHO DE LIMA GONCALVES         
000169-4	MEIREVONE DA SILVA BOTELHO         
004105-8	MILSON TAVARES DE ALMEIDA          
018078-9	MIQUEA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        
018084-7	MIRIS CLAUDIA CRUZ DAS CHAGAS      
018086-9	MIRLENE MONTEIRO DA SILVA          
018098-3	NADIA DE SOUZA ALVES               
018101-1	NAIANA SHERON DE SOUZA BARBOSA     
010556-8	NATANAEL BORGES QUEIROZ            
018126-0	NEONIZIA MENDES MARICAL            
041688-5	NILCE BATALHA DE FREITAS           
018143-1	NORETE MEIRELES RIBEIRO            
000183-2	ODIMILCE FERREIRA DE FREITAS       
018157-7	ORENICE DE LIMA APARICIO           
018171-5	OZILENE DA SILVA SOUZA             
018173-7	OZINETE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA         
018201-4	PRAXEDE DOS SANTOS BITTENCOURT     
018209-2	RAFAEL CARVALHO JUSTO              
009389-9	RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA GOMESFILHO
042284-4	RANGELA CRISTINA DE LIMA AZEVEDO   
018241-2	RAQUEL NOGUEIRA FERREIRA           
018247-8	RAYLISON OLIVEIRA DA FONSECA       
018290-1	ROCILENE MENEZES DA ROCHA          
018304-0	RONEI MEZA DA SILVA                
018308-4	ROSA DOS ANJOS ARANTE              
018310-8	ROSA MARIA MEZA DA SILVA           
018322-2	ROSANGELA SOARES VIANA             
018324-4	ROSELENE FERREIRA DE SOUZA         
018343-7	ROZA MARIA BATISTA DE ANDRADE      
018345-9	ROZILENE REIS DOS SANTOS           
018356-2	RUTH PACHECO NOGUEIRA DE MENEZES   
018393-7	SILMARA MARTINS DE FREITAS         
018398-2	SILVIA PEREIRA BRAGA               
018413-4	SOLANE CORDEIRO LASMAR             
018414-5	SONIA CARVALHO BARBOSA             
018482-7	VALCELI DA COSTA LIMA              
018536-4	WALDERLANE INACIO DA SILVA         
018573-9	ZILANDRA FERREIRA BARBOSA          
Curso:	Normal Superior/Noturno/Parintins/Grupo 05
011214-4	CASSIANO LOBATO PAULINO            
011260-0	CLAUDIO BATISTA P. DA CONCEICAO    
011283-7	CLEOCIENE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS      
012127-1	JANEIDE BATISTA PEREIRA            
012825-0	MARIA LUANA XAVIER ANDRADE         
013122-1	PAULO DE TARSO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
013210-0	REINALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA        
013268-8	RODRIGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA          
Curso:	Normal Superior/Vespertino/Tabatinga/Grupo 05
015728-5	ANA MARIA SILVA PEREIRA ARAUJO     
015790-1	CARLA LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES  
015870-0	DANIELY VIEIRA DOS SANTOS          
016123-7	IVANETE PEREIRA FLORES             
016254-7	KATIA REGINA ARAUJO CERQUEIRA      
016377-7	MARCIA GOMES DA SILVA RIBEIRO      
016418-9	MARIA EMILIA FERREIRA BARBOSA      
000319-0	ROBERTO GUIMARAES CARVALHO         
Curso:	Normal Superior/Diurno/Tefe/Grupo 05
017311-4	ERICA TATIANA FERREIRA PAIVA DE SA 
017573-4	IVANETE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA          
017723-0	JOSE ODAIR ALVES DE CASTRO         
017822-2	LILIA MARCIA COSTA ARCANJO         
017922-5	MARCIA MARQUES DA SILVA GOMES      
017989-4	MARIA ELIENE DA SILVA              
018253-6	REJANE ASSUNTA B. DE ALMEIDA       
Curso:	Odontologia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 06
019261-1	ADRIANA ANJOS VASCONCELOS          
044325-6	ADRIELLE MARCELINO MACEDO          
044369-8	ALANA MARILIA DE OLIVEIRA          
034823-2	ALESSANDRA BRASIL ALBUQUERQUE      
034887-8	ALEX FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA      
019979-2	ALIOMARA TAVARES OLIVEIRA          
020172-3	ANA CARLA DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES    
052543-1	ANA KARINE DE ARAGAO MARTINS       
044920-9	ANDREIA PEREIRA DA SILVA           
020890-6	ANTONIO ABDIAS P CARVALHO TERCEIRO 
045449-2	CAROLINE M LOPES DE S POSSIDONIO   
022129-0	CREYCIANNE BENJAMIM DA SILVA       
036373-7	DALEYANE DEWEY MOREIRA             
022301-4	DANIEL ARIOZA FERNANDES ALMEIDA    
022333-2	DANIEL DE SOUZA FERRAZ             
022384-3	DANIEL SOUZA CRINITI               
036481-0	DANIELLE CRISTINA DE S. BRITO      
022492-6	DANIELLE MONTENEGRO DE ALBUQUERQUE 
058383-3	DANIELLY FERREIRA TAVARES          
022843-9	DIANA PEREIRA SILVA                
023130-8	EDILENE LIMA GRIJO                 
023358-6	ELAINE CRISTINA DE LIMA GOMES      
037170-3	ELIELTON LIMA COSTA                
023613-2	ELISANGELA ORTIZ RIBEIRO           
046559-2	ERIKA ANNE MAQUINE MARINHO         
059367-8	FABIOLA TATIANA MARTINS AGREDA     
046813-7	FELIPE DOUGLAS MORAIS DE SOUZA     
059416-0	FERNANDA AREQUE ANDRADE            
024989-6	GERALDO JOSE DE C PEIXOTO JUNIOR   
059712-5	GERLANE DOS SANTOS MOREIRA         
038207-4	GISELLE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA        
025199-9	GISELLE LIMA AFONSO                
038261-0	GLAURIA APARECIDA DA SILVA VIEIRA  
025614-3	HERBERT DE SOUZA DOLZANE           
025619-8	HERBERT THEURY SOUZA DA COSTA      
025729-3	IANA NOGUEIRA REGO                 
025861-6	IRIS TAVARES DE ARAUJO             
054350-4	JANE YUWA MARTINS SHIMIZU          
026363-8	JEANCARLO ELLWANGER DE AMORIM      
039150-9	JOAO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS           
026753-8	JONATHAS GONCALVES DA COSTA        
048109-0	JOSE DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO        
027213-0	JUDSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA          
048291-3	JULIANA MENDES VALENTE             
039700-7	KAROLINI NASCIMENTO COSTA          
048637-9	LARISSA DA SILVA MIRALHA           
010680-1	LEIDIANE CONCEICAO DO N COLARES    
028111-0	LEONARDO PERES LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
028124-5	LEOPOLDINO LOURENCO A DA SILVA JR  
061280-9	LEUCLICE PEREIRA DE SOUZA          
028238-4	LILIAN BARBOSA VIEIRA              
061383-5	LISIANE QUINCO SANTOS              
028424-4	LUAN KLEVER SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA      
040410-2	LUIZ JONAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA       
061865-8	MARCIA THAISA BASTOS PEDROSA       
055385-0	MARIANA MOTA ABREU                 
041309-1	MAURO CLEBER DA SILVA LEITAO       
049904-4	MICHELE MARQUES DE SOUZA           
050069-6	NAIZA MENEZES MEDEIROS             
031200-2	PAULO VICTOR MOURAO MACHADO        
042719-0	RONALDO DA CRUZ COUTO              
032351-1	ROSANA ALVES DA SILVA              
042765-6	ROSANE NOBRE VIEIRA                
051252-8	SAMIRA ANDRIELE FERREIRA DE SOUZA  
032690-7	SAMYRA BATISTA DE VASCONCELOS      
063795-1	SANDRA SILVA GONCALVES             
063798-4	SANDRO ANDRADE DE VASCONCELOS      
033284-2	SUZEANNE DE OLIVEIRA PAULA         
033325-4	TAIANE DE SOUZA FONSECA            
043450-5	TALYTA LEDA DA COSTA LEDO          
033373-2	TAMIRES RODRIGUES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
033538-5	TEREZINHA GOUVEA GOMES             
001761-9	VALQUIMAR NOGUEIRA DA SILVA        
051928-9	VANESSA BARBOSA RODRIGUES          
Curso:	Odontologia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 07
056889-4	ADRIANO CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO     
020096-8	AMANDA COSTA SOARES                
020136-9	AMANDA SOARES                      
044690-4	ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA C DA CUNHA   
044739-4	ANA GABRIELLE COSTA BARRONCAS      
044829-5	ANDERSON MOREIRA DE MEDEIROS       
057412-6	ANDRE LUIZ GALOTTA FILHO           
020636-4	ANDREIA DI PAULA LIRA BOMFIM       
020832-6	ANNE LAREDO JEZINI                 
020842-8	ANNY CARINE BARROS AGUIAR          
045557-5	CINTIA YUKARI CARVALHO SONODA      
058221-6	CRISTINA GABRIELA DE S CAVALCANTE  
022253-3	DAGOBERTO MOISES F DO NASCIMENTO   
058272-7	DANIEL DA SILVA LIMA               
022928-3	DIELLY OLIVEIRA GONCALVES          
023305-3	EDUARDO JUNJI TAKEDA               
059147-8	ERICO BORGONOVE CRUZ               
053646-2	ERIKA KIYOMI YUYAMA                
024134-7	EZANOR ATHAYDE NETO                
046780-5	FABRICIO BARBOSA DE ARAUJO         
024495-9	FILIPE DA S. PORTO                 
024513-4	FLAVIA ALVES FARIA                 
025154-6	GISELE BATISTA PINTO               
059821-9	GLAUBER PALMA DE OLIVEIRA          
025762-4	IGOR CAVALCANTE MAGALHAES          
025903-9	ISABELITA SILVEIRA LEAL            
025905-1	ISABELLA HELENA FARIAS DA CUNHA    
026617-1	JOAO PEDRO GONCALVES FIGUEIRA      
027028-1	JOSE ROBERTO BRANDAO RAMOS JUNIOR  
060836-8	JULIANA AZEVEDO DOS REIS MENDES    
060912-3	KAMILA MENEZES GUEDES DE ANDRADE   
060931-6	KAREN VENANCIO DA COSTA            
061256-9	LEONARDO FIRMINO SOARES            
028467-5	LUANNY GOMES MOURA                 
028592-9	LUCIANNE FRANCO DE LIMA            
049103-9	LYVIA ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO SALEM     
049293-0	MARCIA VALERIA DE ARAUJO ABTIBOL   
049125-5	MAYARA BARROSO DE SANTANA          
050084-5	NATALIA ARNAUD DA ROCHA MENDES     
031030-2	PATRICK ROCHA OSBORNE              
050377-5	PAULA CRISTINA CAMPOS DE O. SANTOS 
031061-9	PAULA KAMILA MENDES COIMBRA        
050818-9	RENATA JESSICA BRASIL ROMANO       
050876-9	RICARDO LIMA DOS SANTOS            
050983-1	RODRIGO BELONI SOUZA               
050986-4	RODRIGO CHAVES KIYUNA              
032193-5	RODRIGO GONCALO AZEVEDO            
043134-6	SHIRLANE PEREIRA BRITO             
064186-7	TEREZA ARAUJO ARANTES              
043652-3	THIAGO RAFAEL TAVARES DE ALMEIDA   
033752-9	TIAGO SILVA DA FONSECA             
043839-2	VANESSA SIMAS DE LIMA              
034005-6	VERONICA PEREIRA DE LIMA           
064427-5	VICTOR DINIZ BORBOREMA DOS SANTOS  
052010-7	VIRGINIA PIEROSAN                  
052043-6	WADJA SOUZA TAPAJOS LYRA           
Curso:	Odontologia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 08
044200-4	ADAM MARCEL ALMEIDA PINTO          
019251-9	ADRIA PINTO DOS SANTOS             
021064-5	ARISTOTELES SOUSA DE MOURA         
057816-2	CAMILA ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE          
021481-8	CARLA CECILIA GUTIERREZ DA SILVA   
021509-3	CARLA VIRGINIA CORDEIRO BENVENUTO  
057990-5	CELMA LIMA DE MESQUITA             
021909-5	CLARISSA MACHADO RIBEIRO           
022240-8	CRISTOVAO SAVIO E A DE MEDEIROS    
022299-7	DANIEL ARAUJO DE AGUIAR            
022441-5	DANIELE SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS        
059021-5	ELIZANGELA OLIVEIRA SENA           
037353-8	EMERSON TAVARES PEREIRA            
024898-4	GABRIELA MOURA SILVEIRA            
025885-4	ISAAC DOS SANTOS FIGUEREDO         
025996-0	IVAN SORIANO EVANGELISTA           
038868-5	JANAINA PAOLUCCI SALES             
026570-3	JOAO DIAS DE ARAUJO NETO           
026774-3	JORDAN ROCHA DE ARAUJO             
027286-7	JULIANNA LARISSA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 
028286-2	LILIANE MOTTA DE LIMA              
048846-6	LIVIA COUTINHO VAREJAO             
054999-9	LUCILA MIDORI TSUZUKI              
000927-8	MARCOS DE LIMA LOPES               
041588-2	NARA DEISE DE SOUZA MELO           
042589-8	ROBERTA CRIS DOCE DE MOURA         
001630-9	RONALDO CARDOSO DA SILVA           
015348-7	SUZANNE MELO DE PAULO              
043421-0	SUZY CHRYSTINE VASQUES GUEDES      
033363-0	TAMARA CAMPELO MACIEL              
033430-4	TATIANA DA SILVA ALVES             
033530-7	TEREZA RAQUEL MOURAO DE OLIVEIRA   
051786-3	THIAGO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA          
052031-2	VIVIANE DO VALE MELO               
Curso:	Odontologia/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
019547-2	ALBERTA TRAJANO TAVARES            
020744-7	ANGELA MARIA FAUSTINO ALECRIM      
011069-3	ANTONIA VANESSA SANTOS DO VALE     
059422-8	FERNANDA COIMBRA CAVALCANTE        
015126-5	JOELMA VASCONCELOS ARAUJO          
041453-8	MIRIAM GOMES DA SILVA              
015270-2	ORLENICE DELGADO DA SILVA          
042439-5	RENATA BRAULE PINTO GUERREIRO      
001636-5	ROSANGELA MARINHO CAWAMARI         
033419-9	TATIANA BARRETO GONCALVES          
014863-6	TERRI SALVADOR                     
016755-3	VALDENIZIO LEAO SANTANA            
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 01)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
034568-6	ADREA LOILLE TAVARES VIANA         
000664-4	ALCILENE AMBROSIO DE OLIVEIRA      
020408-4	ANDERSON BRUNO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA   
010394-8	ARNALDO SA DE SOUZA                
014926-4	AURENAILA NASCIMENTO GONCALVES     
014406-5	CABOQUENE DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES     
014949-1	CELSO DE SOUZA DELGADO             
013881-3	CLARISSA BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE    
045790-2	DANIEL MARTINS CORREA DOS SANTOS   
002359-8	DARLEN FLORENTINA DE LIMA RIBEIRO  
014469-0	FRED COVEIA DE OLIVEIRA            
002370-3	GABRIEL ANTONIO DA FONSECA BUZAGLO 
002937-0	IONE MAIA ALCANTARA                
015095-5	ISRAEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS        
014675-4	JEANE DE ALBUQUERQUE DELGADO       
054665-0	JOZILANE PERES AGUIAR              
054698-9	JULIETE CORREA PRADO               
015179-8	LINDEMBERG BENTES DA SILVA         
014109-9	LORENA ALBUQUERQUE DE CARVALHO     
000809-3	NIELSEN DE SOUZA BELLO             
014571-7	NIVIANE GRANA DE SOUZA             
050315-1	PALOMA DA SILVA COSTA              
015306-7	ROBERTA DENIS GOUVEIA DA SILVA     
051085-1	ROSA JAQUELINE FILGUEIRAS DE SOUZA 
032660-1	SAMIR MACIEL GRACA                 
032759-1	SANYA THAINA CRISTOVAM DOS SANTOS  
015340-9	SHIRLENE AZEVEDO PINTO             
043693-2	TIEMI SOUZA EZAKI                  
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 02)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
007554-4	ANDERSON VIEIRA GALVAO             
001937-5	CASSIANE PINTO ASSUNCAO            
001953-5	CLEUCINIRA BATISTA BESSA           
007630-9	DIEGO PICANCO REIS                 
016839-6	JEANE PINHEIRO DA MATTA            
002083-9	JEREMIAS ALVES DE SOUZA            
002535-6	JOAO BATISTA SAMPAIO CORDEIRO      
002538-9	JOSE RUBENILDO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA 
002541-4	JUCIRLANDIA ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA       
002119-4	KALINE CARNEIRO GOMES              
002146-7	LUCAS EDUARDO ZAIRE MEDEIROS       
007804-3	MARCELA DE SOUZA GOMES             
007807-6	MARCIANA VITAL DE SOUZA            
002548-1	MARCIO PAZ LOPES                   
007811-2	MARIA ANTONIA CLEMENTE DE LIMA     
016851-2	METUZALEM REBELO DE CASTRO         
002284-6	SAMUEL SALGADO                     
016872-7	ZIZA CASTRO SANTIAGO               
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 03)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
034487-6	ABILIO BARROSO JUNIOR              
004151-4	ALAN RUFINO DE MOURA               
004156-9	ALINE RAQUEL RUFINO DE MOURA       
021210-7	BEATRIZ DA SILVA ALMEIDA           
003929-5	CINTHYA TRINDADE DE ADELIA         
004200-6	ELISSANDRA MARIA DO N VILANOVA     
004259-5	LARISSA DE MOURA FIGUEIREDO        
002713-6	MARCOS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 
004277-7	MARIA DANIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA     
005423-4	PRISCILA ROGERIA RAMOS DA SILVA    
004321-4	ROSANA DE FREITAS SILVERIO CAMPOS  
004345-2	VANIZIA BARBOSA DA SILVA           
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 04)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
022886-0	DIEGO FREITAS BEZERRA              
008975-6	ELY ANTONITA CAETANO SILVA         
000525-4	GEANE DA SILVA                     
004780-7	JEFFERSON BOTELHO ABE              
039115-6	JOAO BOSCO FORMIGA RELVAS          
049084-3	LUMA ALENCAR BRASIL                
004970-1	MARCELO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS        
029160-4	MARCIA REGINA LIMA DE SOUZA        
009189-3	MARIA FRANCISCA M DA CONCEICAO     
010701-9	NATASHA LERISSA NEVES DE SOUZA     
030712-6	NIDAI SAMMIA AFFONSO CARVALHO      
031192-9	PAULO SERGIO DO ROSARIO            
005178-0	RODRIGO LOBATO DE SOUZA            
005179-1	RODRIGO SALLES DA SILVA            
000585-6	ROSANGELA CRISTINA STIMER FERRAZ   
005272-7	THIENY LEITE BARBOSA               
010740-6	VALKER SHINGLE PALHETA ALVES       
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 05)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
018711-1	ALAN ESPINDOLA TORRES              
018749-5	BRUNO JOSE MAGALHAES CRUZ          
005901-3	CIMARA ALENCAR CAVALCANTE          
005911-5	CLAUDIA PATRICIA VIEIRA MOREIRA    
006148-9	EVERTON RODRIGO DE CASTRO RODRIGUES
019037-5	ISAI ADEGAS DA SILVA               
018808-9	IZAIAS DA SILVA MENEZES            
018827-2	JOAO ROBERTO DAS GRACAS CASTRO     
006470-6	KARLYSSON MONTEIRO ALVES           
006613-3	MAELY NICOLINO LIMA                
006793-2	NELMA BATISTA CERDEIRA             
006898-0	RICK BARBOSA DE CAMARGO            
007026-5	SIMARA VIEIRA MOREIRA              
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 06)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
010898-7	ALEX NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO            
010964-0	ANA KAROLINE DE SOUZA              
009508-8	CARLOS RENA DA SILVA MOURA         
021702-2	CASSIA LUCRECIA XAVIER VASCONCELOS 
022541-8	DARIA INDIRA OHSE RIBEIRO          
001779-9	EDIMILSON DE SOUZA VIANA           
046214-0	EDNALDO SILVA CARDOSO JUNIOR       
009575-9	ELEOMIRA FERREIRA ZOZIMO           
009592-0	EMANUEL DA COSTA MAFRA JUNIOR      
011847-1	GEILSON TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS        
001069-6	IVANEY CRISTINA DE SOUZA MARQUES   
027352-0	JUNISSON WESBER BATISTA MOREIRA    
048737-2	LEOMAR ROGER AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA   
012534-2	LORENA RIBEIRO DE MEDEIROS MARTINS 
012556-8	LUCIA ALFAIA DA PAZ                
012557-9	LUCIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE SOUZA   
001109-7	LUIZ CARNEIRO RAMOS                
009835-0	MAIRA GONZAGA DE SOUZA             
012647-0	MANUELA VALENTE MACEDO             
012892-1	MARIO JORGE PICANCO BARROSO        
013227-9	RENEY VIANA DA SILVA               
013394-3	SANDRELLY OLIVEIRA INOMATA         
013683-9	YNESSA GABRIELLA PAULAIN COHEN     
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 07)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
008035-1	ANDREZA RODRIGUES MARCOS           
008082-8	CARLA KAROLINE DOS SANTOS TELES    
008087-3	CARLOS RAFAEL DE FREITAS MATOS     
008117-2	DANIELA MARINA CAMPAGNOLLI         
036463-8	DANIELE LOBO DA SILVA              
046498-6	EMELY KAREN DOS SANTOS GANOZA      
001728-8	JANDER KLEY DAMIAO NUNES           
008389-4	KAMILA BASTOS DA COSTA             
008499-9	MARIA ERISVALDA MENDES DE SOUZA    
008634-8	RAINON NAFTALI J M BARBOSA SARAIVA 
008695-1	SAMIR NORONHA DE SOUZA             
033925-2	VANESSA KAROLINE SA DE OLIVEIRA    
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 08)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
000396-3	ALESSANDRO NUNES LIMA              
019985-0	ALISSON DARLAN MENDES DA COSTA     
003051-6	DAIANE DE CASTRO MONTEIRO          
036822-1	DIMMY SWAGGART SMITH PANTOJA       
003504-4	ELISANGELA LOPES GOMES SANTIAGO    
003115-5	ESTER REGINA CAVALCANTE BATISTA    
054237-4	ISRAELSON TAVEIRA BATISTA          
003250-1	KARLLA OLIVEIRA COSTA              
000473-9	ROMULO MOTA DE ASSIS               
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 09)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
034500-6	ADALBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA        
016980-0	ANA KARLA DE SOUSA SANTOS          
016993-5	ANDRE BACELAR DA SILVA             
021036-1	ARIANE SILVI OHSE                  
007327-5	CIDELIA GADELHA DE FREITAS         
058217-0	CRISTINA DE SOUZA MEZA             
024536-1	FLAVIANA DE CARVALHO JACQUES       
007467-6	GEICIANE GOMES DE LIMA             
047627-2	ITALA IONARA LISBOA COELHO         
004094-2	MARCELLO JOSE MARTINS              
049328-4	MARCIO ICARO M DE SOUSA            
007428-9	MIRACI SALDANHA DE LIMA            
031081-3	PAULINE SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO  
041960-2	PAULO LIMA PEREIRA                 
063120-4	RAFAEL SARAIVA TORRES              
031694-6	RAQUEL VASCONCELOS FERREIRA        
018270-7	RHEDSON FRANCISCO F ESASHIKA       
004146-7	YECIKA CASTRO MACHADO              
Curso:	Odontologia (Polo 10)/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 09
001225-0	ALDENI ALMEIDA TAPUDIMA            
015393-2	ANA GLAUCIA NASCIMENTO FERMIN      
036259-6	CLYCILENE ARAUJO DO CARMO          
015902-1	DIRCEU DA SILVA DACIO              
001330-0	DOMINGOS BASTOS FIRMINO            
015961-2	ELRES ALVES BARBOSA                
001386-6	GABRIEL LUCAS CARDOSO DA CRUZ      
000621-3	ISMAILEI CAPISTANA                 
039638-8	KAMYLLA GOMES DA SILVA             
016308-4	LUANY CAMILA FERNANDES CARVALHO    
048924-3	LUCIANA ARAUJO BONIFACIO           
016366-4	MARCELA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS     
049286-1	MARCIA REGINA PEREIRA DAS NEVES    
001572-6	MICHEL GRACA DOS SANTOS            
001614-9	RAIMUNDO DEODATO CARDOSO DA SILVA  
014862-5	TELMA KESSIA LEAO LASMAR           
001691-2	VALKIRIA DANIELE ARAUJO LIMA       
001702-8	YPACARAI DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO   
Curso:	Tecnologo em Eletronica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
010808-9	ADRIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA          
034710-4	ALACY OLIVEIRA GALUCIO             
019519-8	ALAN DAVISON MONTEIRO NETO         
056953-5	ALBERT DARLAN DE LIMA              
034735-3	ALBIFRAN SOARES DA COSTA           
057159-2	ALISSON DA SILVA AIDEN             
035223-9	ANA PAULA DE CASTRO FERNANDES      
020361-6	ANA PAULA SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO      
057429-5	ANDRE VIEIRA SOUZA                 
052655-8	ANDRIA TATIANNE COSTA PARENTE      
045101-7	ARIANA BARRETO DO NASCIMENTO       
008080-6	CAIO VICTOR TELES DANGELO          
036013-6	CAROLINE BATISTA SOARES            
021778-2	CESAR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS           
045676-1	CRISTIANE DAS NEVES BARROS MEDEIROS
053174-1	DARLAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA           
022599-6	DAVID TEIXEIRA SOUZA               
022762-9	DENISE BARROSO DE SOUSA            
058591-9	DIEGO DE AQUINO PINTO              
022997-6	DIRCLEY SOARES DE FREITAS          
058713-1	EDD JORGE DE LIMA JUNIOR           
058780-2	EDIVAN DOS SANTOS NEVES            
036980-4	EDMILSON RAMOS LOPES               
037109-8	ELETUZA UCHOA FARIAS               
023484-1	ELIANDRA DA SILVA MAGALHAES        
023771-5	ELVES P. BALIEIRO                  
037437-1	ERIKA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO  
046602-8	ESTEVAO ELOI DOS SANTOS FILHO      
046738-3	FABIO GOMES NOGUEIRA               
059371-4	FABRICIA DE FARIAS GOMES           
059393-0	FAUSTO LUIS MAR MARQUES            
024374-1	FELIPE GOMES SARMENTO              
024406-2	FERNANDA DA SILVA ALVES            
024486-8	FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO       
046932-3	FRANCINALDO DO ESPIRITO SANTO COSTA
047045-6	FRANK BRAGA DE MOURA               
024848-4	FRANZ ACHAO JUNIOR                 
053926-7	GABRIEL QUEIROZ MATOS              
047117-5	GENESIS DA CUNHA BARBOSA           
038234-7	GLADCY DE FREITAS BEZERRA          
059834-4	GLAUCIO MARCULINO MUNIZ            
038327-1	GRAZIELA TRAJANO RIBEIRO           
054136-0	HELTON MOREIRA ALCANTARA           
054138-2	HENRIQUE BATISTA DOS SANTOS        
054139-3	HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA         
047435-6	HERALDO ANDRADE JACAUNA            
038673-6	ISFRAN ROBERTO RODRIGUES PAES      
038741-1	IVANILSON VASCONCELOS REIS         
026241-9	JANDERSON BORGES DO NASCIMENTO     
060368-1	JAQUIX BARBOSA TEIXEIRA            
039142-9	JOAO MARCOS IBERNOM DA SILVA       
060692-0	JOSE HAROLDO DE ARAUJO F JUNIOR    
039363-0	JOSE ITAMAR SILVA PONTES           
027121-7	JOSIONE BEZERRA LIMA               
027134-2	JOSUE VIANA TEIXEIRA               
002863-9	JULIO CESAR LIMEIRA DE ALMEIDA     
061249-0	LEONARDO DA CONCEICAO DUARTE       
054945-5	LINDENBERG FERNANDES SARAIVA       
040215-1	LOSMAR DE SOUZA CRUZ               
040373-4	LUIS ONETE OLIVEIRA DIAS           
040377-8	LUIZ ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA SILVA      
028826-8	LUZIA SIMPLICIO DE MENDONCA        
061682-3	MAGNO CLETO DE JESUS THOME BENAION 
029061-2	MARCELO MACHADO DE SOUZA           
061798-4	MARCELO MENEZES FERREIRA           
049309-1	MARCIO ALVES DA COSTA              
041161-9	MARILTON MOREIRA FRANCO            
049805-2	MAURICIO LIMA DE SOUZA             
055469-3	MAURO LIMA FERREIRA                
049888-1	MICHAEL PINHEIRO RATHGE            
055497-7	MICHEL MOREIRA CALACINA            
062472-0	MIRALONSO JOSE BATISTA DA SILVA    
062662-4	NAZARIO BRASIL MENEZES             
050187-1	NILDO DA SILVA PEREIRA             
041784-4	ORLANDO GOMES VILACA FILHO         
041793-5	ORLEANS MELO CHAGAS                
030887-8	OSNI BRUNO DA SILVA JUNIOR         
031176-9	PAULO ROBERTO SILVA VIEIRA         
009980-8	RAFHAEL NASCIMENTO MENDONCA        
031796-1	REGINALDO MACHADO ARAUJO           
063314-2	RENAN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA            
031936-5	RHAONE GOMES GARCIA                
032187-7	RODRIGO DOS SANTOS VINHOTE         
051045-3	ROMMEL PEREIRA DA SILVA            
063574-0	RONALDO DE ANDRADE RAMALHO         
032332-8	ROOSEVELT JERONIMO DOS SANTOS FILHO
063745-1	SAMARA CARLA LIBORIO ANTELA        
056299-8	SERGIO FARIAS DOS SANTOS           
043169-7	SIDNEY VIANA CAD                   
033385-6	TANIA MARIA COELHO DE GOES         
064135-6	TATIANA ALVES DE CASTRO            
033663-9	THIAGO FERNANDES DA SILVA ALMEIDA  
064295-1	UEDSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS          
007128-0	VIVALDO BORGES NETO                
064533-6	WANDERSON PAIXAO DA SILVA          
Curso:	Tecnologo em Eletronica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
056902-4	ADRIANO SHUKIR SALAMA IBRAHIM JR   
044345-0	AILTON MELO DE SOUZA               
044402-2	ALCIR MELO DA SILVA                
019902-1	ALICIANA DAS GRACAS FURTADO        
035234-2	ANA PAULA NEVES DA COSTA           
020464-2	ANDERSON WILDSON ANDRADE DA SILVA  
020912-5	ANTONIO CARLOS O A MAGALHAES JUNIOR
045079-6	ANTONIO SANTANA DA SILVA           
021337-1	BRUNO CARDOSO FREITAS              
045301-3	CAIO FELIPE SOARES DA CRUZ         
045521-3	CHEINES DE LIMA SERRULHA           
036208-5	CLEIMARQUES PEREIRA DE ANDRADE     
045793-5	DANIEL MOREIRA CAMELO              
053344-1	EDERSON GOMES PENHA                
037032-4	EDUARDO FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO      
058970-6	ELINE LIMA DAMASCENO               
046479-3	ELTON CARLOS SAMPAIO DA SILVA      
023985-7	ERNANI DE SOUZA MORAIS NETO        
046725-8	FABIO AMERICO AFFONSO NAHMIAS      
059343-0	FABIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA    
059445-5	FERNANDO MENDES DA SILVA           
059613-3	FRANK ELLEN BASTOS DA COSTA        
053914-3	FRANKLIN SEIXAS DA SILVA           
038024-9	FUED FELIPE PRESTES LACOUTH        
025694-9	HUDSON REIS DE OLIVEIRA            
054198-4	INALDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR     
039213-7	JOHANN MELCHIOR BARTZ              
061574-0	LUIS CARLOS MESQUITA DA ROCHA      
061581-9	LUIS JUNIOR DE MELO FEITOSA        
028875-7	MAIKEL LAMEGO GUIMARAES MARI       
049230-5	MARCELO DUARTE VIEIRA              
029069-0	MARCELO MELO DE LIMA               
062123-2	MARIA JOSE CARDOSO PINTO           
030100-4	MAYARA JANE DE LIMA VERISSIMO      
030169-5	MICHAEL NORONHA                    
041547-3	MURILO CESAR SAMPAIO COSTA         
030821-0	ODEIR PAULO LOPES CARDOSO          
050242-1	ODILEUZA FERREIRA PEREIRA          
031668-4	RAQUEL DE MEDEIROS PINTO           
032139-9	RODINELI BEZERRA LARANJEIRA        
042655-1	RODRIGO BARBOSA DUARTE             
063535-3	RODRIGO TORII                      
032334-0	ROOSEVELT MORAES PIRES JUNIOR      
032726-2	SANDRA SILVA DE SOUZA              
043254-3	SIMONE RIBEIRO SARGES              
043643-2	THIAGO MOREIRA DA COSTA            
044167-0	ZENILDO MAGALHAES JUCA JUNIOR      
052249-8	ZENILO TAVARES COUTINHO JUNIOR     
Curso:	Tecnologo em Eletronica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
019132-3	ABRAAO JONAS DA SILVA CALDAS       
034705-7	AILSON DE ASSIS LARANJEIRA         
019666-8	ALENCAR COELHO DE ABREU            
019773-0	ALEX HILARIO DA SILVA BOTELHO      
019809-5	ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA LUNKES        
020403-9	ANDERSON AVELINO                   
020419-7	ANDERSON DE DEUS S DE ABUQUERQUE   
020437-9	ANDERSON MACEDO TEIXEIRA           
044856-8	ANDRE FERREIRA ARANHA              
020520-3	ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA PAES           
057475-1	ANDRETT RICARDO SOUZA DA SILVA     
020933-0	ANTONIO FERREIRA MOTTA             
020990-9	ANTONIO ROGES CORDEIRO SOUSA       
045144-8	ARTENIO EMANOEL MELO SILVA         
035700-7	ATTILA MARQUES AZULAY              
045300-2	CAIO CRUZ DE SOUZA                 
057868-4	CARLOS ALBERTO MOTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR
035993-4	CARLOS WERICLES TRINDADE DE SOUZA  
021721-5	CATULINO AGUIAR CUNHA              
022001-5	CLAUDIO ROSA OLIVEIRA              
045700-4	CRISTIANO RISUENHO CAVALCANTE      
022379-6	DANIEL SILVA DA COSTA              
022974-9	DIOGO FREDERICO ROCHA SILVA        
037001-7	EDSON CALDAS PEREIRA               
058836-1	EDUARDO ERMINO SARAIVA             
037269-3	ELIZEU CARLOS F.CRUZ               
024131-4	EXPEDITO BARROS DOS REIS           
024199-4	FABIANO DA SILVA CAMELO            
024242-0	FABIO FREIRE DA SILVA              
037644-6	FABIO SEIITI OKAZAKI               
024375-2	FELIPE INOCENCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 
024475-5	FERNANDO LUIZ DA SILVA CAMPOS      
024879-1	GABRIEL SOARES SANTOS              
025127-3	GILVAN CARLOS BARBIERI             
038177-5	GILVANE PINHEIRO DE CASTRO PORTO   
025165-9	GISELE DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA         
025810-5	INGRID DE FATIMA AQUINO SUZUKI     
060205-3	IVAN RICARDO GRAEFF DA SILVA       
038766-0	IZAIAS TAVARES SOARES              
026528-1	JOAO AGRIPINO DA SILVA SOBRINHO    
026626-2	JOAO VICTOR SANTOS CERESER         
054579-3	JOSE MANOEL RUFINO FILHO           
027004-3	JOSE OCIVAL OLIVEIRA MATOS         
027085-0	JOSEPH HATCHWELL MC COMB           
027166-0	JOZIAS MUNIZ DA CRUZ JUNIOR        
027994-8	LEANDRO SERGIO SANTOS BRASIL       
028651-3	LUCIMARA COSTA CAVALCANTI          
028763-0	LUIZ FABRICIO MOURA MARQUES        
061764-4	MARCELLO FERNANDEZ DOS SANTOS      
055121-8	MARCELO ALMEIDA MARINHO            
029093-0	MARCELO SILVA PEREIRA              
040804-6	MARCUS AURELIO MACEDO DA SILVA     
062292-8	MARLIO JOSE LIMA DUTRA             
049777-5	MARXWELL BATISTA DOS SANTOS        
031242-2	PEDRO NASCIMENTO MOURA JUNIOR      
055811-7	PHILIPE DA SILVA SANTOS            
042545-6	RICCELLI REIS DE OLIVEIRA          
032106-0	ROBSON CORDEIRO SOUSA              
032142-4	RODOLFO SANTOS DE LIMA             
056047-0	RODRIGO DA SILVA ARAUJO            
013277-9	RODRIGO TAVARES DE SOUZA           
063550-2	ROGERIO DA COSTA SOUZA             
042815-9	ROSIANE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA          
051348-5	SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE BRITO           
064151-6	TATIANE LUCIA ABREU DE FIGUEIREDO  
033546-5	THAINA CAMPOS DE SALES             
051809-3	THYAGO RAMON FERNANDES MACIEL      
051815-1	TIAGO JOSE BRAGA DE SOUZA          
043713-9	ULISSON AVELINO RODRIGUES          
043727-5	VALCY VIEIRA DE LIMA               
052143-9	WELINGTON JOSE DE PAULA            
052195-1	WILLIAN CANDIDO DOS REIS SOUZA     
052215-8	WITOR MANOEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES     
034430-9	YURI DA COSTA SANTOS               
Curso:	Tecnologo em Eletronica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
036707-9	DENYS JORGE RIBEIRO DE LIMA        
011759-2	FRANCELINO DA COSTA SOUZA          
030237-0	MICHELLE CRISTINA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
030266-5	MIGUEL BATISTA MAIA                
056479-0	TELMA ALVES DE PINHO               
Curso:	Tecnologo em Manutencao Mecanica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
034880-1	ALEX DAMASCENO DA COSTA NOVO       
022561-2	DAUGNEY BENLOLO NEVES              
024700-5	FRANCISCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS MOTA  
025004-3	GERIVAN DA SILVA MOREIRA           
025931-3	ISMAEL MARINHO CHOTA               
048975-4	LUCIANO FRANCISCO DUARTE ROCHA     
051300-9	SANTIAGO GUERRERO NETO             
043972-6	WALFREDO RAMALHO DA SILVA          
Curso:	Tecnologo em Manutencao Mecanica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
044412-4	ALDEMIR LIMA DE SOUSA JUNIOR       
035306-1	ANDERSON ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA        
044867-1	ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VICENTE        
052674-1	ANNE KAROLLYNE FONSECA DA MOTA     
057549-2	ANTERO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR       
052724-4	ANTONIO MELGUEIRO MOURAO           
045128-8	ARLINDO JORGE DOS SANTOS COLARES   
057663-3	ARMANDO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES 
052803-2	BEVENUTO LINO DE MARIA NETO        
035781-4	BRAZ CORDEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR      
021365-5	BRUNO GOMES ALVES                  
045274-7	BRUNO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA             
035870-4	CAMILA DE FRANCA CAMILO            
036054-5	CELIO GONZAGA COIMBRA              
052996-6	CLAUDOBERTO DA SILVA HENRIQUE      
022015-1	CLAYTON SILVA SOUZA                
022714-1	DEIVID AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NUNES    
045994-2	DENISVALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS        
058549-7	DERLI VILAGELIM DE DEUS            
046080-4	DILSON MOTTA DA SILVA FILHO        
022961-4	DINEY VIANA BEZERRA                
053421-7	EDUARDO PESSOA PINHEIRO            
037089-1	ELDEMIR ROCHA DE ASSIS             
046454-4	ELKEN DA SILVA VIEIRA              
046455-5	ELLCIMAR OLIVEIRA DE LIMA          
059112-7	ENIO GLORIA NUNES                  
037387-8	ERIC DA SILVA ALMEIDA              
059191-2	ESDRAS CARDOSO CHAVES              
037519-2	EVANDRO PORTELA CARNEIRO           
053733-0	FABIO EDUARDO FABIANO              
046831-9	FELISBERTO DE MELO VINHALES FILHO  
046854-6	FERNANDA MELO BARBOSA              
037749-4	FERNANDO DIAS COSTA                
037772-3	FERNANDO VALENCIA FARIAS NETO      
024708-3	FRANCISCO BATISTA DOS SANTOS       
059593-6	FRANCISCO ROGER CARVALHO DE LIMA   
024861-1	FURTUNATO ALVES DOS SANTOS NETO    
025647-2	HEUDER MIRANDA ARRUDA              
038521-1	HOUSEMAN SANTAREM AZEVEDO          
038549-3	IARA ARAUJO BALDO                  
060075-1	IARA MARIA FARIAS PINHEIRO         
060099-9	IGOR ROBERTO DE JESUS MAGALHAES    
054195-1	ILBERTH DOUGLAS PINTO CASTRO       
025882-1	ISAAC ARLEN SANTOS DE ALMEIDA      
038690-7	ISRAEL LUCIO DE SOUZA RABELO       
054245-4	ITAMAR PEREIRA MARQUES             
038834-5	JAIRO PINHO SIQUEIRA               
038929-1	JANILTON RODRIGUES MENEZES         
038959-7	JARLISOM VIEIRA DE MORAIS          
060417-3	JEFFERSON DE SOUZA TAVARES         
026584-9	JOAO HILARIO BORGES DE BASTOS      
039137-2	JOAO LIMA DE SOUSA                 
060549-4	JOEL LEMOS DE AZEVEDO              
048061-1	JORGE LUIZ ARAUJO FERNANDES        
026838-2	JOSE ALBERTO BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO 
026905-6	JOSE DE ANCHIETA SOARES DA SILVA   
039405-3	JOSE RICARDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO   
060958-7	KARLA KARINA DUTRA PARENTE         
054821-4	KLENDERSON BARROS TEIXEIRA         
027840-1	LAIR MAFRA NASCIMENTO              
027973-3	LEANDRO DO VALE E SILVA            
061631-2	LUIZ OTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA TELES      
040475-9	MAIDSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS        
029040-7	MARCELO DUARTE RODRIGUES           
040770-3	MARCOS FERNANDO VIEIRA DE AGUIAR   
030372-6	MOACIR DE SOUZA CALDAS FILHO       
062723-0	NIVIA BIANCA DA SILVA CAMARA       
062914-5	PAULO ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA    
031178-1	PAULO ROBERTO V DA COSTA JUNIOR    
042027-9	PLATINY TABORGA RAMOS              
050653-6	RAIMUNDO CLEBSON MARTINS FREIRE    
042223-1	RAIMUNDO JOSE DA S MENEZES JR      
042396-1	REGINALDO QUADROS NEVES            
031797-2	REGINALDO SANTOS DA SILVA          
042477-1	RENATO DE SOUZA LIMA               
063380-2	REYNALDO FREITAS DA SILVA          
063477-0	ROBSON DOS SANTOS VINHOTE          
032177-5	RODRIGO DE CASTRO SANTOS           
042688-0	ROGERIO DA SILVA RAMOS             
032257-4	ROMILDO DE CARVALHO ROCHA FILHO    
051434-2	SILVANIO GONCALVES DE BRITO        
056414-3	SUAMY FERNANDES MODA               
033273-9	SUZANE CRISTINA DE CARVALHO SILVA  
051789-6	THIAGO OLIVEIRA FARIAS             
056525-9	TOM JONES DOS ANJOS RIBEIRO        
043976-0	WALLACE CUNHA RODRIGUES            
010574-0	WELLINGTON TIBURTINO DA SILVA      
064585-8	WILLAN BEZERRA DA SILVA            
034347-5	WILLIAN VIANA GUIMARAES            
064638-4	YURI DUARTE PAIVA CUSTODIO         
Curso:	Tecnologo em Manutencao Mecanica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
044375-6	ALBERMAR BEZERRA DA SILVA          
019744-5	ALESSANDRO RAMOS VEIGA             
034986-0	ALLAN BEZERRA AREQUE               
057207-3	AMANDA MAIA DA SILVA               
044656-2	AMARILDO DE PAULO LIMA             
020767-4	ANGELINO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA FILHO    
035603-7	ANTONIO ROSA CAMPOS FILHO          
045125-5	ARLESON SANTOS LIMA                
052765-3	AROLDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA            
057807-1	CAIO AUGUSTO HOLANDA DE SOUZA      
052837-2	CARDEK FERREIRA RODRIGUES          
045386-4	CARLOS CESAR OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA     
053062-4	CRISLENE CRUZ DE SOUZA             
045797-9	DANIEL SANT ANNA PEINADO PIMENTEL  
036688-3	DENIS MACELO FERREIRA DA SILVA     
046005-3	DENYS FALABELO JAIME               
053254-0	DEYVES LOPES GOMES                 
053268-6	DIEGO CAVALCANTE FERREIRA          
058651-4	DIOGO PEREIRA FONSECA              
046481-7	ELVIS ALAN CANIZO DA SILVA         
059120-7	ERIC DE SOUZA BORGES               
037413-3	ERICK JANDERSON CORREA DA COSTA    
024491-5	FERNANDO SALES COSTA               
046893-3	FLAVIO DE SOUZA E SILVA            
024993-2	GERALDO MAGELA DA SILVA            
054416-5	JESSE FARIAS DA SILVA              
047918-0	JOAO BATISTA VENTURELLE            
026554-3	JOAO CARLOS B. DE ANDRADE JUNIOR   
039123-6	JOAO CRISTINO HANEMANN             
060811-9	JUCARA MOREIRA MORAES              
027520-8	KAROLINE MOTA BRAGA                
061100-0	KLEBER SOARES DO NASCIMENTO        
028336-5	LINS GICQUEL ERWAN KRISTOFF        
061576-2	LUIS CLAUDIO BATISTA HORTENCIO     
028725-4	LUIZ ALBERTO AVELINO DA SILVA      
049217-8	MARCELO COSTA ALVES                
049418-5	MARCUS VINICIUS DE CAMPOS PEREIRA  
062199-2	MARIANIO CASTRO PEREIRA            
031048-2	PAULA DE MARCIA PEREIRA LYRA       
050461-0	PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS   
042100-1	RADAMES ROCHA ALUARADO             
031426-8	RAFAEL GOMES BARBOSA               
050656-9	RAIMUNDO DA SILVA PINHEIRO         
042470-4	RENATO ARLINDO NEVES BEZERRA       
032676-9	SAMUEL HEBER PINHEIRO ARANHA       
043031-0	SANLEY SANDRO CAPUCHO              
056376-4	SILVIO GUEDES DA SILVA             
043638-5	THIAGO LIMA DA SILVA               
056556-6	VALDILSON ANGELO CORDEIRO          
034023-8	VICTOR HUGO PEDROSO MATOS          
043926-0	VIVIANE ROBERTA DE SOUZA LOPES     
056706-2	WELLISON ROBERTO AZEVEDO L         
Curso:	Tecnologo em Manutencao Mecanica/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
019729-6	ALESSANDRO BOTELHO SANTANA         
052491-6	ALYSSON FABIO SANTOS RABELO        
020240-8	ANA CRISTINA PALHETA GOMES         
057374-7	ANDERSON MOTA GALVAO               
057378-1	ANDERSON PETTER                    
035310-7	ANDERSON TEIXEIRA DALMADA          
035650-4	ARILSON DE MORAIS BARROS           
035655-9	ARISTIDE PEDRO LUCENA NETO         
045124-4	ARLEN VIEIRA BARBOSA               
035708-5	AUGUSTO JORGE M CONSENTINE JUNIOR  
045177-7	AURINO PEREIRA DE SOUZA            
021263-0	BIFARNEY GONCALVES COSTA           
057901-8	CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS GOMES    
022026-4	CLEBER SANDRIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA  
022188-1	CRISTIANE SILVA BARROS DE ANDRADE  
000505-0	DANIEL FERRASSO DA SILVA           
022390-1	DANIEL VICTOR EBRAHIM DE LIMA      
045878-9	DARIEDSON DOS SANTOS CORREA        
045972-6	DELZITO ALVES TORRES               
058711-9	EBSON SOARES CAVALCANTE            
053345-2	EDERSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS        
023272-1	EDSON TONAKI                       
023549-1	ELIEUDO LUSTOZA BRANDAO            
023557-1	ELILTON BENICIO MACHADO CORREA     
046519-4	EMMANUEL NASSER MESQUITA SOUZA     
023961-9	ERIVALDO CACAO FERNANDES           
023967-5	ERIVELTO BARRETO MAQUINE           
037556-7	EZEQUIEL DE ALMEIDA MENDES         
024249-7	FABIO LOPES CAVALCANTE             
059344-1	FABIO RODRIGUES ALVES              
024464-2	FERNANDO DOS SANTOS DE SENNA FILHO 
053822-0	FRANCINALDO MAIA DO NASCIMENTO     
053890-2	FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA        
025670-1	HINDEMBURGO DE O. E SILVA FILHO    
025804-7	INGO SANTOS FERREIRA               
047585-9	IROMAR PEREIRA ROCHA               
054228-3	ISMAEL CAVALCANTE TOME             
025984-6	IVAIR LESLIE MONTEIRO IRADES       
025991-5	IVAN LEOPOLDINO FRANCA JR          
047825-6	JAYR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS            
047953-3	JOAO MARCOS SILVA DOS SANTOS       
060624-8	JORGE LUIS ESPIRITO SANTO DA SILVA 
060727-4	JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA              
054818-9	KLEBER VINICIUS VASCONCELOS BARROZO
028001-5	LEDSON LIMA SIQUEIRA               
061594-4	LUIZ CARLOS BASTOS FERRO           
029095-2	MARCELO VIANA RAMOS                
061815-8	MARCELO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA         
049665-8	MARIANA CARDOSO DA SILVA           
049954-4	MILENA MIRANDA DA SILVA            
018111-3	NATHALIA MOURA DE SOUZA            
055802-6	PEDRO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA          
055931-4	RAYSON MACEDO DE MENDONCA          
031886-2	RENATO AMORIM DE SOUZA             
063384-6	RICARDO ALBERTO PEREIRA SALLES     
032032-9	RIVELINO DE MELO SERIQUE           
051039-5	ROMARIO ROCHA DA SILVA             
063865-8	SERGIO FERREIRA VINHOTE            
056307-1	SERGIO SABINO RODRIGUES            
043168-6	SIDNEY S DO ESPIRITO SANTO RUIZ    
056354-8	SILVANICE BARROSO DOS SANTOS       
016710-0	SILVIO PATRICIO DE AQUINO SANTOS   
051566-3	SUN YOON LEE                       
033670-8	THIAGO HIDEKI YOSHIDA              
043719-5	UZAMIR PESSOA JUNIOR               
033818-0	VALDENE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS        
051892-4	VALERIA MARIANO DE SANTANA         
043934-0	VONIO LOPES MOREIRA                
043961-3	WALDIR GOMES DE SOUSA JUNIOR       
034142-4	WALDIR RODRIGUES MARQUES JR.       
052149-5	WELLINGTON DE ARAUJO MORAES        
052224-9	YANO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA            
Curso:	Tecnologo em Processamento de Dados/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
019238-2	ADONAI NASCIMENTO DE QUEIROZ       
044449-7	ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA MACHADO        
044814-8	ANDERSON COELHO DE SOUZA           
020487-9	ANDRE DA SILVA E SILVA             
057419-3	ANDRE MARQUES ARAUJO               
044878-4	ANDRE RICARDO SOARES COSTA         
057472-8	ANDRESSA CARLA PINHEIRO MOREIRA    
044990-3	ANGERLANE GEMAQUE GUALBERTO        
021169-3	AWDREN DE LIMA FONTAO              
045217-8	BETTELEY SILVA E LIMA              
021322-4	BRUNA VELOSO VIEIRA MACHADO        
035812-4	BRUNO CASTRO TEIXEIRA              
021378-0	BRUNO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA          
045373-9	CARLOS ALBERTO R DO NASCIMENTO     
058145-1	CLEWERTON LIMA GONCALVES           
036575-5	DAVID DE PAULA PINHEIRO            
058605-8	DIEGO LINS DE FREITAS              
023319-9	EDUARDO SANTIAGO TRINDADE DA SILVA 
046318-7	ELENIZE RUSSEL DE ALMEIDA SIMOES   
058943-3	ELIAS QUEIROZ DE CASTRO            
059149-0	ERICO DRUMMOND DANTAS DA SILVEIRA  
011712-7	EVANDRO TEIXEIRA PICANCO JUNIOR    
046673-3	EWERTON HIROSHI DE SOUZA HAJI      
059261-9	EWERTON RODRIGO NUNES PETILLO      
024377-4	FELIPE MATTOS DE SOUZA             
024544-1	FLAVIO CARVALHO COELHO             
037857-7	FRANCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTEIRO       
003517-9	FREDERICO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO DE ARAUJ
024866-6	GABRIEL CLAVILA SOARES             
024957-8	GEISON SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO        
038374-8	HANDERSON GONCALVES LOIOLA SOARES  
038395-3	HEBERTON GOMES LIMA                
011973-6	HELMER AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MOURAO     
025919-7	ISANDRA AUGUSTA GAMA VIEIRA        
038749-9	IVNE SOUZA DA SILVA                
047780-0	JANDERSON SILVA DO CARMO           
048043-9	JONNES KENER SOUSA RODRIGUES       
026907-8	JOSE DE JESUS BRAGA MARTEL JUNIOR  
026946-5	JOSE HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA    
016267-2	KENISSON DARLEY FIGUEIREDO BARBOZA 
016269-4	KLYNGER FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO PINTO 
028323-0	LINDEMBROK CASTRO GONZAGA          
000304-3	MARCEL BRAGA BENTES                
061785-9	MARCELO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA           
049248-5	MARCELO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO CORREA 
012695-8	MARCIO ANDRE DA COSTA FARIAS       
061954-8	MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS ROMANO     
040799-6	MARCOS VERISSIMO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
061968-4	MARCOS VINICIUS NEVES LOUREIRO     
029365-5	MARCUS CONTTIS SOARES              
049962-4	MILTON MENDES BORGES               
050109-7	NATHALIA HELENA TEIXEIRA COSTA     
055649-5	NILSON DA SILVA PEREIRA            
031135-0	PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES SENA      
063009-6	PERICLES AMAZONAS DA ROCHA         
031260-4	PETERSON M. DO NASCIMENTO ALVES    
031401-9	RAFAEL BRAGA DOS SANTOS            
007507-7	RAIMUNDO NONATO GOMES DE LIMA      
042249-1	RAIMUNDO OTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 
050736-8	RAUL BATISTA DE SOUSA              
042547-8	RICHARD NONATO PAIM UCHOA MARTORANO
063423-6	RISONETE DA SILVA E SILVA          
001756-2	ROBSON JOSE BASTOS DE MELO         
032199-1	RODRIGO KOCH                       
056096-9	RONIVAL BATISTA GONCALVES          
051384-9	SHYRLEYDE PODGURSKI ALE            
043417-4	SUZIANE JORDAO DA SILVA            
033666-2	THIAGO GATO DE SOUZA               
051782-9	THIAGO MARDEN OLIVEIRA SALES       
043767-3	VALERIA DOS SANTOS CASTELO BRANCO  
051914-3	VANDERLAN DE M RODRIGUES           
043981-7	WALLACE MENDES E SILVA             
034186-6	WANDERLEA MORAES DE FREITAS PRINTES
034369-1	WILSON PICANCO DA SILVA            
044128-3	WILSON XAUD DOS REIS JUNIOR        
Curso:	Tecnologo em Processamento de Dados/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
019849-3	ALEXANDRE SCHWARZ                  
052585-1	ANDERSON BRANCO GALUCIO            
020806-4	ANNE ALVES DE SOUZA                
020966-9	ANTONIO LUIZ DE FREITAS PAUXIS     
035652-6	ARIOSTO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS JUNIOR 
052858-7	CARLOS ALESSANDRO SENA DE FREITAS  
021630-3	CARLYSON AGRA ZAMITH               
021714-6	CATHARYNA SILVA COSTA              
021805-8	CHARLES LUIZ SILVA DE MELO         
053048-6	CLODOALDO FARIAS DE MELO FILHO     
046092-8	DIOGO SEFFAIR RIKER                
023048-5	DRYEN DO NASCIMENTO GALVAO         
023142-2	EDILSON LUCAS ABREU                
023253-8	EDSON DOS ANJOS RAMOS JUNIOR       
053606-4	EMERSON SANTOS PENHA               
037617-3	FABIO COELHO RAMOS                 
024368-3	FELIPE DIOGO DE SOUZA PEREIRA      
024469-7	FERNANDO HENRIQUE BERTOCCO LUCERO  
038047-6	GABRIELLE NASCIMENTO E SILVA       
025398-4	GUILHERME S DE ALMEIDA HASIMOTO    
025480-7	HEBER PINHEIRO MARITNS             
025962-0	ITALO ANTUNES LOBO                 
060265-5	JACOB DA SILVA REIS                
026392-3	JEFFERSON FREIRE CARDOSO           
048073-5	JORGE VEIGA DE SOUZA JUNIOR        
026922-7	JOSE ELMAR OLIVEIRA BARRETO        
048142-1	JOSE LIMA DA SILVA FILHO           
014505-7	JOSIEL ALVES CORDOVIL              
048349-4	KAITO PINHEIRO MUNIZ               
039891-9	KIM SALLES DA SILVA                
048641-5	LARISSA DE SA SILVA                
048735-0	LENO GUIMARAES MENEZES DE SOUZA    
014102-2	LEONARDO FONTES DO NASCIMENTO      
028350-3	LIVIA DA COSTA FONSECA             
061434-9	LUCAS CAUPER                       
055020-4	LUDIMILA CARVALHO GONCALVES        
028718-5	LUIS H PASCARELI DE ALBUQUERQUE    
049069-4	LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA              
029009-8	MARCELO ASSUNCAO COELHO            
040555-8	MARCELO AUGUSTO DE LIMA BRASIL     
061809-0	MARCELO SILVA ANDRADE              
029310-0	MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA           
030044-3	MAURICIO DE SOUZA E SILVA          
049802-9	MAURICIO DE SOUZA MARTINS          
030114-0	MAYCON YURY VALENTE FARIAS         
030653-2	NELIANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA          
055663-3	NIXON ANDRE DOS ANJOS SILVA        
050214-7	NORTHON LUIZ FARIAS DE MELO        
062962-3	PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES       
031318-5	PRISCILA MADOKA MIYAKE ITO         
031910-5	RENATO RIVERA DE OLIVEIRA          
063495-2	RODRIGO BARBOSA DA COSTA           
043238-3	SIMONE DA COSTA SERUDO             
043323-9	SORAYA SOUTO DA SILVA              
033645-7	THIAGO COELHO DE ARAUJO            
033706-3	THIAGO SARUBI RODRIGUES GUIMARAES  
Curso:	Tecnologo em Processamento de Dados/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
000493-3	ADILSON DOS SANTOS                 
019561-0	ALBERTO PEREIRA PINTO FILHO        
019653-3	ALDO JOSE CUNHA SOUZA              
044480-6	ALESSANDRO CARVALHO DE MELO        
019830-2	ALEXANDRE LOPES MARTINIANO         
035030-2	ALYSSON ROBERTO GARCIA AZEVEDO     
044769-0	ANA PAULA CORREA MOREIRA           
057404-6	ANDRE IGLESIAS M. REIS             
035372-1	ANDREA SIMONE CARDOSO DE SOUSA     
045027-4	ANTONIA DOS SANTOS LOBO            
005464-3	APARICIO QUARTUS PEREIRA LIMA      
045135-7	ARMYSTRONG COSTA DE CARVALHO       
021703-3	CASSIA MARTINS LIMA                
021732-8	CEDRIC TXE NANDEVA BARROZO GICQUEL 
021807-0	CHARLES MAIA KAVASSAKI             
036180-0	CLAUDIO RODRIGUES AZEVEDO          
022628-4	DAYANI BRITO DE OLIVEIRA           
022914-7	DIEGO ROUSO MAMEDE                 
046103-4	DOMINGOS GOMES MOTA                
046106-7	DOMINGOS SAVIO DA SILVA SENA       
036949-5	EDIMAR SALES DO NASCIMENTO         
023230-1	EDNEY DUARTE GALVAO                
002842-4	ELISSO SANTOS DA SILVA             
037268-2	ELIZEU ALVES CAMPOS                
037428-0	ERIKA DILLIANY GAYA RABELO         
024214-6	FABIO ANTUNES BAPTISTA             
046897-7	FLAVIO MORAES DE MOURA JUNIOR      
037990-1	FRANCO MARLYSON A. DE OLIVEIRA     
047106-2	GEISON DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS BURGA    
047330-8	GUILHERME NEVES RIKER              
054097-0	GUTTO FELLIPE NASCIMENTO FRANCA    
054110-0	HECTOR ALONSO PENA LUQUE           
025593-5	HENRIQUE ALBERTO MESQUITA LIMA     
038575-5	IGOR LOPES BARROS                  
025788-4	ILLEANA DA SILVA NINA              
025807-0	INGRID CAVALCANTI XAVIER           
026073-1	JACILANE DE HOLANDA RABELO         
014040-5	JECONIAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS       
026646-6	JOCELIN LIMA DE OLIVEIRA           
039211-5	JOERMERSON DA SILVA BRAGA          
026690-0	JOHN SILVA DE BRITO                
027040-7	JOSE SARTO MIRANDA TEOFILO JUNIOR  
060766-1	JOSIAS DA SILVA ADRIANO            
027302-0	JULIO CESAR DANIEL SILVA           
027332-6	JULIO OLIMAR DE SOUZA MESQUITA     
060893-7	JUSCECLEY MELO DA SILVA            
039713-2	KATHLEEN SEVALHE DE JESUS          
027594-6	KAYTON JOSE O CANTO MORAES         
048779-2	LICINDIO DOLZANE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 
028726-5	LUIZ ALBERTO DE ARAUJO SILVEIRA F  
028912-5	MANOEL FEITOSA JEFFREYS            
028973-8	MARCELA PEREIRA DE SOUZA           
029018-9	MARCELO COSTA                      
049371-7	MARCOS CORREIA DOS SANTOS          
040810-4	MARCUS MARIEL COSTA M DE OLIVEIRA  
029888-7	MARINETE DOS SANTOS TAPAJOS        
062303-4	MARLON SIQUEIRA PINTO              
030159-3	MESSIAS VENANCIO RIBEIRO           
041481-2	MOACIR BISHOP CAMATA               
030646-3	NELCIMAR FARIAS XAVIER             
041797-9	OSMAR WELLINGTON A. DE O. MACEDO   
016561-5	PAULO ALFREDO NORONHA RIBEIRO      
050415-4	PAULO CORREA DA SILVA              
031199-6	PAULO VICTOR MARQUES VIANA         
031270-6	PITAGUARAS COSTA DE OLIVEIRA       
063021-2	PLACIDO VICENTE LAVOR MITOSO       
031587-4	RAINILSON ENIO BEZERRA PESSOA      
063212-7	RAONI DA COSTA PINTO               
042341-6	RAYGE BRAGA BARROSO                
042387-0	REGINALDO ACASSIO DE FARIA         
063462-3	ROBERTO CARLOS BRASIL MARTINS      
032077-2	ROBERTO DOMINGOS DE SOUSA          
050971-7	RODNEY APARECIDO DE O. MENDONCA    
042654-0	RODRIGO AUGUSTO ZAGURY CARDOSO     
014594-4	RODRIGO CORREIA REZENDE            
032242-7	ROGERIO ELIAS GATTO MOURA          
063571-7	RONALDO ALFAIA MONTEIRO            
063740-6	SAMANTHA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS      
051351-0	SERGIO RICARDO DE O CAVALCANTE     
051649-5	TATIANA BACRY CARDOZA              
033496-2	TAYKER SAMPAIO DE FREITAS          
033708-5	THIAGO SILVA FREIRE                
033713-2	THIAGO VIANA DA SILVA              
034059-0	VITOR PAULO MERCADO RIBEIRO        
064479-7	WAGNER DAS CHAGAS LIMA             
064542-7	WANTUIL MARQUES DOS SANTOS         
044056-4	WELLINGTON PEREIRA LIMA            
056732-4	WILLIAN DA SILVA REGO              
034437-6	YURICK DA SILVA GOMES              
Curso:	Tecnologo em Processamento de Dados/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
014928-6	BENEDITO ALBERTO DE O FRANCA JUNIOR
025947-1	ISRAEL DE BARROS                   
039106-5	JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA VASCONCELOS  
028101-8	LEONARDO GONCALVES DE SOUZA        
041567-7	NAGILA CRISTINA MENEZES DOS SANTOS 
042580-9	ROBEMAR MORAES DUARTE JUNIOR       
Curso:	Turismo/Diurno/Manaus/Grupo 10
019895-9	ALICE LUIZ BARBOSA DE SOUZA        
057126-3	ALIME DAYANNE BESSA DA SILVA       
020664-8	ANDRESON CUNHA LOBO                
020982-9	ANTONIO OLIVIO ALVES VENANCIO      
021655-2	CAROLINA NUNES SALES               
014972-0	DAURINEIA PEREIRA DA GAMA          
037625-3	FABIO HENRIQUE FARIAS DA SILVA     
025191-1	GISELLE DE ALCANTARA VIEIRA        
027019-0	JOSE RIBAMAR ALMEIDA DE SOUZA      
039855-5	KELYTON CORREA CORTEZ              
061626-5	LUIZ LAUSCHNER                     
009906-8	MAURA ANDREA NEGREIROS NEVES       
042466-8	RENATA SANTEIRO MACIEL             
000954-1	ROSINALDA DAS CHAGAS TEIXEIRA      
Curso:	Turismo/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 10
034794-4	ALDENILDA M. MENDES DE SOUSA LIMA  
044422-6	ALDENOR MOCAMBITE DA SILVA         
045323-9	CAMILA MENEZES BARANDA             
022469-7	DANIELLE DE LIMA SAMPAIO           
053172-9	DARIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS           
036607-6	DAYSE COSTA DE AZEVEDO             
053999-4	GILMARA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA   
038284-7	GLENDA THALIANE DA COSTA ALECRIM   
026525-8	JOANNA PAOLA VIDAL PEZO            
033105-4	SOLARA SIMAS PINHEIRO              
033568-1	THAISA CHAGAS DO NASCIMENTO        
051869-5	VALDENORA HIPOLITO NEVES           
034066-9	VIVIAN M. SILVA DO NASCIMENTO      
Curso:	Turismo/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 01
044366-5	ALAN SILVA SANTA BRIGIDA           
044371-2	ALANA SANTOS DE ARAUJO             
057124-1	ALIK MONTEIRO MENEZES              
052480-3	ALONSO DE CARVALHO MOREIRA         
035016-4	ALUILIS PEREIRA SEVALHO            
020143-8	AMARILIS RODRIGUES DONALD          
045002-5	ANNA VALERIA OLIVEIRA S FERREIRA   
021033-8	ARIANE PEIXOTO DE MORAES           
021050-9	ARINE CRUZ TERCO                   
057709-0	AYKELL FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO       
021241-4	BERTONE GONCALVES DE SOUZA         
021251-6	BIANCA CORTEZ DA SILVA             
035790-5	BRUNA CALHEIRO DE ABREU            
021434-1	CAMILA DE FREITAS PINHEIRO         
021967-5	CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA MELO              
045746-8	DALTON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS        
036685-0	DENIS BRUNO CUNHA DOS SANTOS       
036764-8	DIEGO COSTA FERREIRA               
023083-8	EDEMBURGO SOCRATES DE A MARQUES    
058822-5	EDSON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA            
046465-7	ELLEN PRISCILA DA COSTA FIGUEIRA   
031844-2	ERNANDES MOURA DOS SANTOS          
037476-8	ESTELLE DOS SANTOS CALDEIRA        
024176-7	FABIANA PIMENTA VERAS PEREIRA      
024324-1	FABRICIO MOTA CAMPOS               
037834-0	FRANCIMARA SOUZA ALVES DOS SANTOS  
003943-3	GEIRIS LIMA DE MELO                
025148-8	GIRLENE DE SOUZA TORRES            
043858-5	HARONILSON DE MELO NUNES           
038581-3	IGOR VITOR LAGES SANTOS            
060341-0	JANETH PAULA BRITO                 
039226-2	JOICE DA COSTA FERREIRA            
060676-0	JOSE EDUARDO BATISTA CAMPOS        
039449-5	JOSIANE FARIAS MONTEIRO            
014507-9	JOSINETE SILVA DOS SANTOS          
048231-1	JOYCE LAYNA DE ABREU ARAUJO        
039542-1	JULIANA CLICIA FRANCO SANTOS       
027256-1	JULIANA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA          
039799-4	KEITH DAYANNE DA SILVA PENA        
048558-1	KETY DA SILVA MEDEIROS             
054809-8	KIANE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS           
028394-5	LORENA GOMES LOUREIRO              
048890-0	LUANA FERREIRA TAVARES             
055070-4	MAGDA NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO       
000788-5	MARCIA RITA SILVA DE SOUZA         
029242-5	MARCIO REGIO VIEIRA BECKMAN        
040970-9	MARIA ELENY PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS     
041026-3	MARIA JANELUCE MORAES DA SILVA     
041346-6	MCLUHAN TEIXEIRA GRIJO             
041691-0	NILCELY APARECIDA LOPES COSTA      
030787-5	NIZONETE YARA CARDOSO DA FONSECA   
041833-6	PAOLA CAMARA ZACARIAS              
031053-9	PAULA FRASSINETE BARBOSA DE SOUZA  
031248-8	PEDRO URBANO FLORENCIO NETO        
063138-4	RAIMUNDA ALVES NUNES               
063242-3	RAQUEL SERIQUE REIS                
042586-5	ROBERT XIMENES DE SOUZA            
042618-6	ROBSON CARVALHO DA SILVA           
013512-1	TAIRO PINTO DE FREITAS             
043454-9	TAMARA GAMA DE MAGALHAES           
064114-1	TAMISA GABRIELA CARVALHO DE SOUZA  
043655-6	THIAGO RONALDO RODRIGUES MENDONCA  
051829-7	TIRZA ELLEN ANSELMO M DE PAULA     
043830-3	VANESSA NOGUEIRA GOES              
051997-2	VICTOR PORTO ALMEIDA               
052121-3	WANESSA SABOIA GARCEZ              
Curso:	Turismo/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 01
044242-4	ADRIANA BATISTA DE MOURA           
034624-7	ADRIANA SABOIA OVIEDO              
056879-2	ADRIANA SIQUEIRA AZEVEDO           
057002-2	ALDO DA SILVA CRUZ                 
034843-6	ALESSANDRA LUCIA FERNANDES FREIRE  
044499-7	ALEX MESQUITA MACHADO              
035134-9	ANA CLAUDIA RODRIGUES SANTOS       
052559-9	ANA MARIA SILVA DA COSTA           
057359-8	ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA TORRES        
057370-3	ANDERSON KLEBER DE ARAUJO LIMA     
020938-5	ANTONIO GASTAO CARVALHO MICHILES   
057680-4	ARY JORGE ALVES DA SILVA           
035717-6	AURICELIA MARIA QUEIROZ ASSIS      
035748-3	BENEDITA DE PAULA CARVALHO         
045227-0	BONNY SILVA BARBOSA                
021326-8	BRUNNO EIGON PEREIRA CHAVES        
057838-8	CARIN CRISTIANE RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 
057854-8	CARLA MARIA DA SILVA P GONZALEZ    
045452-7	CAROLINE MEDEIROS DAMASCENO        
036390-8	DANIEL DA SILVA CRUZ               
022586-1	DAVID DOS SANTOS COSTA             
045948-6	DEBORAH RAMOS MARTINS              
058754-0	EDILMA GADELHA DA COSTA            
023180-8	EDIVALDO PASCOAL                   
046412-4	ELISANGELA RODRIGUES NETO          
046835-3	FERNANDA BARROSO ARAUJO            
059514-1	FRANCIRENE ABREU DA MOTA           
024835-9	FRANKIMAR DE SOUZA BARROS          
059801-5	GISELLY DA SILVA FURTADO           
025503-7	HELEN CLARINDO DA SILVA            
060024-0	HERYANE VIEIRA DE SANTANA          
014025-6	ITANILDE DE ANGIOLIS SILVA         
038739-7	IVANILDE VIEIRA                    
060325-0	JANDERSON CUNHA MEDEIROS           
026859-7	JOSE ANTONIO CARDOSO FONSECA       
054647-8	JOSIVANE LOURENCO DA SILVA         
048602-8	KLISSY KELY GUIMARAES              
061150-0	LARA FERREIRA DENYS                
061400-9	LORENA MANUELA GOMES DE ABREU      
028903-4	MANOEL COSTA DE SOUZA              
028927-2	MANUEL JANES NEVES MAGALHAES       
040751-0	MARCOS ANTONIO C. PARDO            
040871-7	MARIA CLARA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES      
041138-0	MARILDA BARRONCAS AFONSO           
049685-2	MARILENE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA       
041558-6	NADIA JUSSARA FERREIRA SIMAO       
050318-4	PAMELA FONTAO PEDROSA              
055820-8	POLLYANNO MACHADO DE SOUZA         
031299-9	PRISCILA CAROLINE MARTINS DA LUZ   
031336-7	PRISCILA TORRES BELO               
042097-3	RACHEL SOARES DE MELO              
042281-1	RAMUZA SANTOS PIO                  
031760-9	REGIANE DA SILVA MACEDO            
063294-5	REGINALDO RAMOS DA SILVA           
056004-9	RICHARD CHAVES CACAO               
042738-3	RONNEY DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA           
051105-8	ROSANA SILVA DE MOURA              
042766-7	ROSANE SILVA DA FONSECA            
032730-8	SANDRELANY REIS PINHO              
063812-5	SANTANA DONATO ALMEIDA GOMES       
063832-9	SAYRA ROMINA DE SOUZA CRUZ         
043133-5	SHEYLLA SANTOS DE SOUZA            
064447-9	VITOR VIEIRA BEZERRA               
064593-8	WILLIAMINS EDUARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 
034404-7	YARIMA NABILA BARBOSA B MIRANDA    
044149-8	YLHIMARA SILVA DE CASTRO           
Curso:	Turismo/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 02
052284-1	ADILA MAIZ GONTIJO PLANCA          
056850-9	ADRIANA DE SOUZA FARIAS            
019726-3	ALESSANDRA VIEIRA DE ABREU         
044736-1	ANA FLAVIA JESUS DE ARAGAO         
020469-7	ANDRE AFONSO PORTO DE SOUZA        
020607-9	ANDREA RODRIGUES GONCALVES         
052792-6	BARBARA MOURAO MANFRO              
045416-3	CARLOS SILVA GOMES NETO            
045484-5	CELICE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS        
022484-6	DANIELLE LISIANE MARTINS PACHECO   
045942-0	DEBORAH AUBERT DA ROCHA SANTOS     
046054-2	DIEGO DOS SANTOS FREITAS           
022925-0	DIEGO VIANA NOBREGA                
023892-3	ERICK BACKSMANN FERREIRA           
046876-2	FILIPE BRITO SILVA                 
024521-4	FLAVIA FONTES QUEIROZ              
047239-4	GISELLE NAYARA CRUZ VERMEHREN      
047393-3	HELEN KELLER DA SILVA DIAS         
038998-4	JEANNE SILVA DA COSTA              
060450-4	JESSICA SALGADO DA FONSECA         
026772-1	JOOMARA TRINDADE DA SILVA          
049046-7	LUIZ CARLOS DE ARAUJO BRANDAO FILHO
028772-1	LUIZ FILIPI B. CARDOZO             
049180-2	MARCEL DA FONSECA MOURA            
049833-6	MAYANA PAULA DE ARAUJO NOBRE       
030488-7	NADIA MARIA SOARES BEZERRA         
030594-8	NATHALIN PRISCILA DE SOUZA DA SILVA
030967-7	PATRICIA CRISTINA DE NOVAE E SILVA 
041849-4	PATRICIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA CABRA
050830-5	RENATA YACYARA GARCIA DE SOUZA     
063489-4	RODOLFO RANIERI DA SILVA LACERDA   
042668-6	RODRIGO FADUL ANDRADE              
032654-3	SAMIA SAMANTA S MUSTAKEEM RAHIM    
051249-3	SAMIR OLIVEIRA SALLES              
032920-2	SHIZUKA HASHIMOTO                  
051633-7	TAMMY MARIA SOARES DE LIMA AVILA   
051639-3	TANIELE MONTEIRO ALVES BRANCO SOUZA
033504-5	TAYNAH PINTO DOS REIS              
033563-6	THAIS MATOS DE MACEDO              
033676-4	THIAGO LUIZ XAVIER REIS            
051883-3	VALERIA DA SILVA CALDAS            
052047-0	WAGNER NASCIMENTO BRITO JUNIOR     
064579-0	WILBERT CRISTIANO MESSIAS DA SILVA 
Curso:	Turismo/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 02
019365-8	ADRIANE ALVES DE ALMEIDA           
019962-3	ALINE ROSANA ALEXANDRINA DA SILVA  
020088-8	AMANDA ALINE DE SOUZA SAMPAIO      
044701-0	ANA CLARISSA MONTE LIMA            
035158-7	ANA ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE  
057396-3	ANDRE DIAS DE LIMA MACHADO         
035391-4	ANDREIA RISUENHO ALBUQUERQUE       
020797-0	ANNA KARIME CHAGAS DE PAULA        
035512-5	ANTHONY MARQUES MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 
035557-8	ANTONIO COUTINHO FERREIRA          
035803-3	BRUNNA BENTES DE SOUZA             
035820-4	BRUNO DA SILVA MATOS               
022824-6	DHIEGO TELES DA SILVA              
036902-0	EBRAN DE MOURA NERES               
023196-6	EDMARA NEVES DE BRITO              
037477-9	ESTER AMARAL DA CUNHA              
024046-8	EURICO NELSON FERREIRA SOARES      
024060-6	EVANDRO DOS SANTOS FARIAS          
024492-6	FERNANDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA           
037782-5	FLAVIA ALMEIDA DA FONSECA          
025054-3	GIDE CAROLINE PEREIRA PONTE        
025388-2	GUILHERME BARBOSA FERNANDES        
025781-7	IKLENA PAULA DAMASCENO             
038883-4	JANDER PINTO SALGADO               
014043-8	JESSICA LOPES DUARTE               
014057-4	JOSE GILMAR FEITOSA                
027235-6	JULIANA CAMPOS AFONSO              
027328-0	JULIO DE SOUZA MESQUITA FILHO      
060915-6	KAMILA SOMBRA PORTELA              
027654-1	KELLY BATISTA DE LIMA              
039853-3	KELY VELILLA DE SOUZA              
028105-2	LEONARDO MARCELL F DOMINGUES       
028582-7	LUCIANE DE MATTOS NASCIMENTO       
049161-9	MANOELA MENDES MOURA               
028979-4	MARCELE DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO        
029285-6	MARCOS ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA E CASTRO  
049370-6	MARCOS CARNEIRO CAMPOS             
041347-7	MEIREZANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA    
062402-6	MICAELLY SOUZA GOMES               
030216-5	MICHELE KAKIHARA                   
030362-4	MISLA MALENA REIS AKEL             
030417-2	MONICA LEAO MELLO                  
062833-5	PAOLLA ANDREZZA BATISTA VANDERLEY  
031347-0	PRISCILLA MATOS LOPES              
031655-9	RAQUEL CARVALHO DO REGO            
031839-5	RENAN MACIEL CHAVES                
063457-6	ROBERTA NUNES HAVAS                
063730-4	SAIMON MINELVINO DE FREITAS        
043050-3	SARAH THALITA DA CRUZ SANTIAGO     
043391-1	SUSAN ISOLINO NUNES                
033240-0	SUSANA RIOS NAKANO                 
033441-7	TATIANA DOMINIAK SOARES            
033560-3	THAIS JEMIMA PEREIRA BERNARDINO    
033891-9	VANESSA BARBOSA BRITO              
034016-9	VICTOR FABRICIO SILVA SANTOS       
Curso:	Turismo/Vespertino/Manaus/Grupo 03
044520-7	ALEXANDRE GUERRA PORPINO D JUNIOR  
052597-5	ANDERSON IDELFONSO B FERNANDES     
020553-2	ANDRE PAULO LINDOTE CONCEICAO      
021015-6	ARACELLI CRISTIANE DA CRUZ FODRA   
021599-1	CARLOS JOSE POLLHUBER              
058226-1	CRISTINA LOPES DA SILVA            
045839-2	DANIELLE DE SOUZA RIBEIRO          
022474-4	DANIELLE DOS SANTOS                
022717-4	DEIVIDSON RABELLO FERREIRA         
024070-8	EVANDRO ROCHA MONTEIRO             
046647-1	EVELYN DE ALMEIDA PLACIDO          
025408-9	GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO     
038411-6	HELEN SCHALY MAIA                  
038451-4	HELOUISE DE FATIMA FREITAS PERRONE 
025857-0	IRIS MARIA CARMINA MEZA HERRERA    
047665-8	IVE NEGREIROS RYLO                 
026506-5	JIMENA MEZA HERRERA                
061476-9	LUCIANA FERREIRA PINTO             
061630-1	LUIZ MUCA DE SOUZA NETO            
030139-9	MELINA VANESSA NINA AGUILAR        
031001-7	PATRICIA PEREIRA DA SILVA          
031376-5	RACHEL CHAVES DA SILVA             
063104-4	RAFAEL HENRIQUE RAIMUNDO ALVES     
031750-7	REBECCA PONTES DE OLIVEIRA         
042901-6	RUBIA DA SILVA SCHULZ              
051299-3	SANSARAH CONCEICAO DA SILVA        
043146-0	SHIRLEY GOMES ARAUJO               
033129-2	SORAYA BATALHA PLOIA               
033256-8	SUYANNE FRANCINETE BARBOSA DE SOUSA
033636-6	THIAGO BARBOSA LIBORIO DOS SANTOS  
043650-1	THIAGO PERRONE DIOGENES            
033991-2	VERA LUCIA TEIXEIRA                
043948-6	WALACE DE SOUZA DALLES             
Curso:	Turismo/Noturno/Manaus/Grupo 03
034975-7	ALINNE DE P. RODRIGUES ANTOLINI    
020043-5	ALTHAIDE GUILHERME SIQUEIRA FLOR   
020060-6	ALVINO CORREIA VILLA JUNIOR        
057796-5	BRUNO RAFAEL SIMOES MACHADO        
021433-0	CAMILA DA SILVA MOTA               
058525-9	DENISE DOURADO OLIVEIRA            
023011-2	DJANE ANDRADE TORRES               
037058-4	ELAIDIA RODRIGUES REINALDO         
023852-5	ENILSON CALDAS GOMES               
024414-2	FERNANDA FEITOSA PEREIRA           
025232-3	GIZELA COSTA LELIS                 
059925-6	HALLEY KELSON DA COSTA SOARES      
025665-4	HILDA LEONOR CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA  
025871-8	IRLANDA PANTOJA LEITE              
026532-7	JOAO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE SOUSA      
027084-9	JOSENIR RIBEIRO DO AMARAL          
028102-9	LEONARDO LIMA DE VASCONCELOS       
028150-7	LIA CRISTINA DANTAS DE LIMA        
061687-8	MAIK RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS            
062365-8	MAYANNE BADER FREITAS              
049908-8	MICHELE VIVIANE DE SOUZA SILVA     
030361-3	MISAEL MUSTAFA DA SILVA            
062666-8	NEIKA MORAIS DE SOUZA              
041709-3	NILZILENE ROSA DE LIMA CARDOSO     
041823-4	PABLO ANTONIO DUTRA CARVALHO       
062878-8	PATRICK ALAN DA SILVA GARCIA       
032923-5	SIBELE COSTA DOS SANTOS            
033241-1	SUSANNE CUNHA CAVALCANTE           
043401-6	SUZANA DE SOUZA FROTA              
033587-4	THALLES MAGNOS BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS 
043707-1	UESLAENE CARVALHO PEREIRA