UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




Acafe
Vestibular de inverno - 1ª chamada14/07/2005
    
VESTIBULAR DE INVERNO 2005
RELAÇÃO DOS CANDIDATOS APROVADOS POR CURSO
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Gestão Empresarial - UNIPLAC - LAGES - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ABEL DE JESUS LIMA
AIMEE SILVA ANTUNES
ANA LUIZA DE ARAUJO V CIRINO
ANDRESSA CRISTINA TANELLO
AUGUSTO BRUNHARI KAULING
DIOGO PITT MARASCHIN
DOUGLAS GUIS LPHI
EDUARDO BROERING ROHDEN
ELIANE DAROS
ELIAS EZEQUIEL COSTA
JAQUELINE MARAFIGO DOM
JOAO GILBERTO ZARDO DE ARRUDA
JOAO PAULO CZARNECKI DE LIZ
JOMAR MILETO ANDRADE VARGAS 
LEANDRO DE LIMA JUNIOR
LEONARDO TELES DE SOUZA
LUCAS BORNHAUSEN
LUCAS RENATO RIETH
LUIZ FILIPE CARVALHO DA SILVA
MARIO ROBERTO SANTOS
NAIANE DA SILVA
NELTO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
PATRICIA ALVES DE ALMEIDA
RENAN ROSA
ROBSON GHISOLFI
SILVANO R BALDESSAR
VINICIUS MACHADO
DESIGN E TECNOLOGIA DA MODA - UNIPLAC - LAGES - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIANA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
AMANDA STEFFEN
CAMYLLA WIGGERS BRANCO
DAIANE DE LIZ DAMASCO
DANIELE DEISE ANTUNES SILVEIRA
DIEGO GONCALVES
LUANA BAMPI
MARIANA CAETANO MACEDO
MAYANNE MONTEMEZZO
MICHELLE APARECIDA BASTOS
RENATA SOUZA NUNES
STEFANIA PEIXER LORENZINI
TAMISA BALBINOTTI
DIREITO - UNIPLAC - LAGES - MATUTINO - 50 VAGAS
ANDREIA SCHTCK CHAVES
BRUNA ANZILIERO
CAROLINI OLIVEIRA MELO
CASSIANO RAMOS DE SOUZA
CRISTIANE SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
EVERTON RAFAEL GOULART
FABRICIO BORGES HABITZREUTER
FERNANDA LOPES MACIEL
FERNANDO AUGUSTO ZAPPELINI
FRANCIELLE DOLBERT CAMARGO
GEFERSON CARLOS COSTA
GIZELLY SOUSA CORREA
GUSTAVO SCAIN
IVANI CARDOSO
JEFFERSON ANTONIO BIOLO
JOAO VICTOR VIEIRA 
KARINE CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS
LUCIMARA AP. DE ANDRADE BRANCO
MICHELLE ADELINE CARMINATI
PAULA COUTO DUARTE
PITER CARPES
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA MAIOCHI
REGINA CHAVES ALMEIDA
SOFIA MARTORANO VIEIRA
SUELLEN DOS SANTOS NETO
SUSANA R CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
TARCISIO GRANZOTTO PERUZZO 
VICTOR FRANCISCO BECKER
DIREITO - UNIPLAC - LAGES - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ABILIO ALVES OZORIO
ADILSON MARQUES DA ROSA
ADRIANA CARAMORI AGUSTINI
ALEX DA SILVA ANHAIA
ALINE STOPA
ANDRE ANTONIO CELSO
ANDRE FRANCYS DE OLIVEIRA
ANDREIA PADILHA
BERNARDO ORTLIEB FONTANA
CAROLINE TESSER PARIZOTTO
CLAUDINEIA MATOS ZANELATO
CRISTIANE SEIFERT NETO
DAVID ALEXANDRE BURATTO
ELISANDRO ZANELLA NUNES
EMANUEL MARTINS
GUILHERME R ANTUNES
HELOISA DEL CASTANHEL UBALDO
JAQUELINE CHAVES FORTKAMP
JEFFERSON DA SILVA LIMA
JOSCIMARIO ELLER JUNIOR
JULIANA C DRUMM
JULIANA DE ANDRADE
JULIANA TAISE NUNES CARVALHO
JULIANO JOMES
KARINE ANTUNES MENDES
KARLA KAULING
KATSUMI YAMAGUCHI
LEISA VARELA DOS SANTOS
LEONARDO NUNES DO AMARAL
MAICON ANDREI B. DOS SANTOS
MARIANE TALLIS SOZI
MYRELLA CHRISTINA CAMPOS
ODETE CAROLINA LOCATELLI LINS
PABLO DA SILVA PADILHA
RITA MARA PUCCI DE CASTRO
RODRIGO MORETTO
RODRIGO NEVES GARCIA
ROGER MONTEIRO ANDRADE
SANDRA PESSOA ALMEIDA
SIMONE HONORIO BUENO
SUELLEN IRENE ERCKMANN
TADEU SUPPTITZ
VALESCA LETTI PELLIZZARO
VANIA MARIA FREITAS CAMARGO
VINICIUS EDUARDO GRANEMANN
VIVIANE SPOLTTI 
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Licenciatura - UNIPLAC - LAGES - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ANESTOR CARDOSO FERREIRA JUNIOR
EDIMARA MARANGONI BERNARDI
EVERTON PAULETTI MAGRO
FABIANA ARAUJO
FABRICIO SOUZA LAURENTINO
FELIPE AMBROSI
GUILHEME PEREIRA
JHONATAN RAFAEL DE O. BASTOS
LEGIO SANTOS GUEDES
MARCELO LIMA MARTINS
MARY CRISTINA BATISTA MELLO
MAYCON VARELA FREITAS
PEDRINA FELDHAUS
PHILIPPI BET
STEFANNY CANANI RODRIGUES
VANESSA MORESCO
WILLIAM MOREIRA DE SOUZA
PSICOLOGIA - Formação de Psicólogo - UNIPLAC - LAGES - MATUTINO/VESPERTINO - 40 VAGAS
ALEX PEREIRA
ANA PAULA MELLO PITZ
ANDRE MARTINS NARCISO
ARMANDA SEIJIRA ISCHU SOARES
CAROLINA THOMAS GIONGO
DAIANE LINZ DA SILVA
DANISE GUIMARAES DA SILVA
DAYANE CRISTINA SANTOS XAVIER
ELAINE RAMOS PAES SCOLARO
ELIANE STOPA
GISELE DADALT DE MACEDO
JENIFFER BORGES DE ANDRADE
KATIANE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 
LUCIANI M MARTINS FAVARIN
LUIS MAURICIO MOREIRA
MAELEN ARRUDA
MARIA ANGELA NUNES
MICAELA CHAVES MENEGUZZO
MONALIZA DOS SANTOS
PRISCILA DELFES SOUZA
PRISCILLA PERUZZOLLO AMADO
RAFAELA KRAMER DA FONSECA
ROXANA NATALIE DA SILVA POTRICH
RUY PEDRO MONIZ DE ANDRADE
SAMARA DE BORTOLI
SILMARA CARDOSO DONADELLO
VANESSA BAYER CARDOSO
VANESSA FATIMA SAGAIS
VERILANNY STRASSER
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - UNIPLAC - LAGES - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO VARELLA
ANDERSON BEPPLER
ARTHUR FABIANO DE O FARIAS
BRUNO DOMINGOS BROCHVELD
CARLOS RODRIGO FRANCA
GILSON PRETO DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANI SA
HERITON VARELA PINTO
JEAN GELL PIRES
JEFFREY ANDRADE CORDOVA
JHONATAN OTAVIO ANTUNES GOULART
JOSE TEODORO DE SENA AMARAL
JULIANO CONSTANTINO
JULIANO DE CAMPOS WERNER
JULIO CESAR NEIS
KAUANA CONRADO DIAS
LAERCIO FIGUEREDO DO CANTO
LEANDRO FELIPE LUERSEN
LEONARDO ANTONIO COPATTI JUNIOR
LEONARDO LENZI
LUIS EDUARDO MACHADO CORDOVA
LUIZ FELIPE CASAGRANDE MACIEL
PAULO RAFAEL RIBEIRO
PAULO ROBSON FERNANDES
RAFAEL ANDREAZZA DAROS
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Administração de Empresas - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - NOTURNO - 96 VAGAS
ADRIANE DIAS DE SOUZA
ALANA KARINE PAHL
ALESSANDRO RICARDO ARNDT
ALEX ERHARDT
ALINA NASCIMENTO
AMANDA ELOIZA CARDOSO
ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO
ANA CLAUDIA MARQUES
ANA PAULA FISTAROL
ANA PAULA PRIM
ANDRE GUSTAVO MARCON
ANDRE LUIS DE MENEZES LOPES
ANDRE LUIS ZATTAR RENZETTI
ANDRE MASCHAMBECK
ANELISE CECILIA ROCHA
ANTONIO CESAR PICKLER
APARECIDA HEIDERSCHEIDT
APOENA SCHMITZ DA SILVA
CANDY CAROLINA CAPARELLI
CARLA DOS SANTOS
CARLA GOMES MOKFA
CARLOS EDUARDO A. DE OLIVEIRA
CRISTIANO GONCALVES ESTEVAO
CRISTIANO VELASCO
DAIANE DA SILVA CASAGRANDE
DANIEL RAUL MEERHOLZ
DANIELLA HARGER BORBA
DARLAN MEDEIROS
DEBORA ELISA KRELLING
DEISE C. DETTMER BONNECARRERE
DENISON PERIN KOLLING
DIEGO BOGO
DIEGO DA SILVEIRA
DJEIMES MAURI CANI
EDER FIGUEIRO
EDUARDO DA SILVA SESTREM
EDUARDO FRITZKE MARCATTO
EDUARDO LINK
ELENICE LAMIN
EMERSON LUIS DE SOUSA
ESTEFANIA AGUIAR NEGHERBON
FABRISE KARINA SEMMER
FERNANDO JOSE ALBERTI
FRANCINE REGINA RITZMANN
FRED KUHL
GUILHERME LUIZ SCHUMACHER
HAYANA CRISTINA CAMPOS BENTES
HENRIQUE GIROTTO
ISMAEL GILBERTO ULLER
JANAINA JOAQUIM PEREIRA
JAQUELINE GOULART DE COUT
JULIANA CRISTIANE BIANCHINI
JULIANA MACHADO
JULIO CEZAR VENERA
KARINA BODZIAK
LEIA ROBERTA DA SILVA
LEONARDO LAZCANO DA LUZ
LETICIA GONCALVES FRANCO B.
LIANA ANGELICA BAZZI
LINCON SEDRIK JESKE
LIVIA MARQUARDT RADOLL
LUCAS BRIANEZ FONTOURA
LUIS ALBERTO B DE A MARQUES
LUIS FERNANDO LENZ DOS SANTOS
LUIZ CARLOS FRANCENER
MARCEL LUIZ PEREIRA
MARINA PAULA BARONI
MARINEIDE GOULART
MARISTELA DA COSTA
MARIVONI ROSALIA DA SILVEIRA
MARLON HELCIO GARCIA JUNIOR
MATHEUS NUNES DA SILVA
MONICA MARIA BUSS JABLONSKI
MONIKE BONA DE MACEDO
MONIZE DELLA GIUSTINA 
ONILIO P. S. SOBRINHO
PATRICIA PRISCILA RIBEIRO
PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA DE CARVALHO
PEDRO POSSAMAI
PRICILA SALVADOR
RAFAEL DIEGO POFFO
RAFAEL MENDES
RAMON LUIS CAVILHA
RAPHAEL ROSA
RENATO VILMAR DA SILVA
RODOLFO SANTOS ANTUNES
ROLF NELSON KOEPP PETERSEN
ROQUE LUIZ PAZIN
SCHIRLEY BECKER MEURER
SHAYANE STAINIK MOREIRA
TALITA MARCOS IZIDORO
THAIS KURSANCEW KHAIRALLA
THIAGO TEIXEIRA
TIAGO BOGO
VICTOR LEONARDO F RODRIGUES
VINICIOS DO AMARAL VALENTIM
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Administração de Empresas - UNIVILLE - SÃO BENTO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 48 VAGAS
AMANDA FILGUEIRA GARCIA
ANA CARINA KOBS
ANDREAS KLIMMEK MARSCHALL
ANDREIA DE FATIMA FARIAS
ANDREIA SILVA
CAMILA RAFAELA LUIZ
CARLOS ALEXANDRE FURTADO
CARLOS ROBERTO CAVALHEIRO DA RO
DEBORA E BELLO
DORACI PSCHEIDT
DORILDA SAFANELLI
ELAINE C. OESTREICH ARNOLDO
ELISEU ALVES REZENDE
ELVIS ALESSANDRO ROESLER
ELYENAER FARIAS DOS SANTOS
FABIO LUIS MACHADO
FELIPE CESAR LADA
FRANCIELE FUNKA
GELASIO LUIZ TURECK
GERSON ANDREI DARGA
GISLAINE APARECIDA PERES
GISLAINE DO C FERREIRA GALVAN
HUGO GRAHL
JEISON MUHLBAUER
JOCILENE REGINA SCHWALBE
JOELSIO LUIZ GALVAN
JONATHAN ALEXANDRE KNOP
LUIS CARLOS R. DE ALMEIDA
MARIELE CARLA BORCHARDT
MAYCON EMANUEL DOMINGUES DA S
PAULO HENRIQUE SCHUSTER
RAFAEL GOMES
ROBINSON BAECHTOLD
RODINEI ANTONIO MAI
RONI ZERGER
SAMIR JORGE ARNOLDO
SHIRLEI DA ROCHA
SIDNEI FRANCISCO SENN
SILVIO LEMOS DE SOUZA
SOLANGE MARCINIAKI
SOLANGE NADERER
SORAYA JULIANE DA SILVA
TATIANE MAI HASTREITER
THAIS WEIHERMANN
THIAGO LUY
VANESSA MULLER
WAGNER DO ROSARIO
ZENILDO JOSE BERTI
DESIGN - Projeto do Produto ou Programação Visual - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - NOTURNO - 53 VAGAS
ALESSANDRO BRUGNAGO
ALINE FEUSER
ANALUCY DE SOUZA
ANDRE LUIZ MARANZATO
AUGUSTO ZUEGE
BIANCA CAROLINE VINCENCE
CAMILA HINKE
CAMILA PEGORARO
DANIEL BUDAL DE ARAUJO
DEBORAH ABUHAB
DEBORAH SILVEIRA CAMPOS
DOUGLAS ANACLETO
EDUARDO POHL
ELEODORA APARECIDO FERREIRA
ERICK CORDTS LONGO
EVERTON DE BORBA
GIOVANE JOHNK
GUILHERME PRZENDSIUK DE OLIVEIR
JAMILE ANDREIA PASSOS 
JOIEC ALVES
JOSEMAR ROCHA BAIRO
JULIANA DA SILVA
JULIANA LINSMEIER
JULIANA MAIA MEDINA DA CUNHA
KARINA DIAS MANOEL 
KARINE MARX
LEANDRO H MATHIAS
LEONARDO MOSIMANN CUBAS
MARCIO RONALDO DANNEHL
MARIA JANAINA DA SILVA ELESBAO
MARIANA SOUZA DE MELLO
MARLON DINIZ PEREIRA
MAURICIO SCHUTZKY JUNIOR
MAYCON PACIFICO GUIMARAES
MAYKON OSORIO
MICHEL E. S. DE ALBUQUERQUE
NAIARA SILVANA ROBERTO DA SILVA
RAFAEL JOHNK
RAFAEL SOUZA LEMOS
RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
RODRIGO SZEPILOWSKI BRAUGINI
SHEILA REZENDE
SUELLYN ARIANI VALENTIM HENNING
SUSYANNE SCHUMACKER TAKAMORI
TATIANA F MORGADO
TATIANE CRISTINE LOPES
THIAGO CAIR DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
THYAGO XAVIER
TIAGO LEMOS BENGHI
TIAGO MARIA DO VALLE
TIAGO MEDEIROS DE JESUS
VAGNER CASAGRANDE
VANESSA MICHELY LAZAROTTO
DIREITO - Ciências Jurídicas - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - MATUTINO - 48 VAGAS
ADRIANA GUALBERTO HAGEMANN
ADRIANA MARILU MOSER RIBEIRO LE
ALESSANDRA CORREA PEREIRA
ANA LUCIA DE LIMA PEREIRA
ANDERSON LUIS GONCALVES
ANDRE HANSEN LEMKE
ANGELA TAISE EING ENGELKE BACK
CARLA MARIA MADUREIRA
CINTIA CRISTIANE SCHEUNEMANN
DANIEL GORGES
DANIEL GREMASCHI FIOROTTO
DANIELE CRISTINE SUMECH
DEBORA C. RICARDO TRUCHINSKI
DEBORAH PIEROZZI LOBO
DIEGO SANTOS DA SILVA
ELAINE CRISTINA DIAS DA COSTA
ERICKSEN HARGER DA SILVA MAFRA
FERNANDA LONGO
FRANCISLAINE ALTEMANN
GILMARA NASS STEFFEN
HENRIQUE POCKRANDT DE CAMPOS
HEVERTON MARTINS
JAN BUDAL ARINS
JANICE APARECIDA JOAQUIM
JOUBER HUMBERTO DE CASTRO
JUCIARA CAMPIGOTTO
JULIA DA COSTA MARTINS
JULIANA FERNANDES TRIANI
JULIANA MACHADO ZIMATH
KAMILLA MARIA FELIPPE DE MACEDO
KLEBER NERIS DICKMANN
LARISSA MARCANTONI CORREA
LUIZA HELENA SILVA
MAIKA THIESSEN
MAITE BUADAL ARINS
MARIA GORETI DA SILVA
NADIA MEIER SCHRAMM
NELIDA RAIMUNDO
PRISCILA CRISTINA KALEF
RAFAELA ROHSBACKER GONZALEZ
RAQUEL BORTOLON
SANDRA DE FATIMA DE O. GARCIA
SARA BUDAL DE ARAUJO 
SILVANA TRAVASSO
STEPHANIE WICHERT
SUELLEN FERNANDES RESENDE
THALYTA DOS SANTOS
YGOR RICARDO SARAIVA DE ARAGAO
DIREITO - Ciências Jurídicas - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - NOTURNO - 96 VAGAS
ALAM MAFRA
ALAN DIEGO CAMARGO
ALEXANDRE JACINTHO
ALEXANDRE KINTZEL
ALINE DENISE KALNIN ISRAEL
ANA PAULA BONFIM
ANDRE LUIZ MACEDO
ARNALDO LINHARES JUNIOR
BARBARA CHIODINI AXT
CAMILA DIAS MANOEL
CAMILLA CAROLINA LAZZARESCHI
CARLOS RODRIGO LELIS LACOTIS
CAROLINA PAVAO DA SILVA
CASSIA FONSECA ZUANAZZI
CHRYSTIAN MENDES DE LIMA
CID MANOEL LOPES DE CARVALHO
CILENE BONIKOSKI
CLARICE INES LORENZI
CLAUDIO JOSE MARTINS
DAIANE BAUER
DANIELA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
DANIELA WARMLING
DANIELE FREUND KLEBIS
DEBORA BERNDT
DIANA LEDRA ROPELATO
DIOGO FELIPE KALCKMANN
DOUGLAS CAMPOS PADILHA
EDELAINE HILLESHEIM
EDUARDO LUIZ JANUARIO
FABIO DA MAIA
FABIO LUIS FINDER
FABIO LUIS KLUG
FELIPE DE CARVALHO
FERNANDA CAROLINE GARCIA
FRANCINE GOLL WINTER
GABRIELA LEMOS CORREA
GABRIELA OLIVIA BEHNKE
GRASIELA MICHELUTTI STEFFENS
GUILHERME AUGUSTO RAMOS BRUEL
GVSTAVO MAY
HEINZ ERICH WEHMUTH
HELENA SOUZA CABRAL
HENRIQUE DALBOSCO
HERMANO SOAR
JANAINA FINDER
JAQUELINE DA SILVA STEIN
JARBAS GRASSIANO QUITO
JEAN WERNER
JEFFERSON ALLAN VOLLMANN
JEFFERSON MARINO DRESCH
JOANA LOUIZE VIANNA RODRIGUES
JOSECLER DE SOUZA
JOSILEA CATARINA VILAS BOAS
JUCELENE IRIS DE SOUZA
JULIANA GOMES LOPES DA SILVA BE
JUSSARA ADRIANE DIAS
LENISE DE SOUZA FERREIRA
LIANA CARDOSO
LILIANE MENDONCA FERNANDES
LUANA KENDRICK DE MELLO
LUCIANA TIBURTIUS
LUCIMAR GISLENE GESSER
MAICON DE A WESTRUPP
MARCELO ANTONIO TESSARO
MARCELO TEIXEIRA
MARIA ISABEL TRENTINI
MARILIA DIPPE
MARINA GABRIELA SANTOS FUSINATO
MAURICIO ANTONIO DE PAULA
MIRELE SPECK
PATRICIA DA SILVA
RAFAEL TRIBESS
RICARDO ANDRE SCHULZE
RICARDO RAMOS DOS ANJOS
RISUEL BRITO DOS SANTOS
ROBERTO REINEHR
RODRIGO FRANK
RODRIGO JOSE RAUSIS
RODRIGO PRADO FERNANDES
RODRIGO RUBIK
RODRIGO THIAGO DA CUNHA
ROSILENE REINERT KLUG
SAMANTHA FEROLDI
SAMUEL LUIZ SANTANA
SERGIO RAIMUNDO SCHNEIDER
SILVIA OENNING
TERENA DESSANA BERNARDES
THIAGO AGUIAR TAVARES BREIS
THIANE MARIA HACK 
THONIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA
TIAGO JUNGE
TORQUATO MAIA VIEIRA JUNIOR
VALERIA R WILLUMSEN TEODORO
VICTOR PINNOW ESCORZA
WAGNER SOARES PORTELA
ZISIANE HACK
ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - MATUTINO - 48 VAGAS
AMILTON TRIDAPALLI JUNIOR
BARBARA ROMANZINI AGUILERA
BRUNA BESEN
BRUNA INASSARIS ROZA
BRUNO HENRIQUE PASINATO
BRUNO SAKAE RIBEIRO
CARINA DUARTE
CARLOS ALFREDO S. DE OLIVEIRA
DACIO MAIOCHI ROPER
DAIANA ANTUNES
DAIANE APARECIDA CIOTTA
DANTE ALEXANDRE MICHELS
ELISABETH DE MEDEIROS KURTZ
EVANDRO DE SOUZA TOMAZ
FABIANO PONTES MENDONCA
FELIPE GAUZISKI
FELIPE SCHROEDER DOS ANJOS
FERNANDA HELENA VIEIRA
FERNANDA MONTEIRO STORI
FLAVIA MAYANA PICASKY
GABRIEL KALINOWSKI
GESIANE KELLY HIRT
GISELE CRISTINA DE SIQUEIRA
JOAO GABRIEL PIMENTEL PERDONA
JOAO HENRIQUE GALVAO
JULIA FERNANDA HOFFMANN
KLEBER TIMM
LAUDIFER DE CASTRO
LETICIA EVILINY REIS
LUCAS EDIVANDRO AGOSTINI
MARCELO MAUL BECKERT
MARIANE GORNIACK
MARINA TORRES ALVES
MARINA WESTRUPP ALACON
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA
MIRELA FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA
MONICA DUARTE
MURILO VENSAO
OTAVIO GOMES ROCHA
PAULORRODRIGO G DE OLIVEIRA
PEDRO FELIPE BOHN
RODRIGO DOMINGOS
RUBENS YASUE
SAMIR PAULO DE COSTA
SERGIO MINORU AVELAR TAKAHASHI
SIDNEY RIBEIRO
TALITA SCHMELING
VANESSA RENATA MONTEIRO
ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO MECÂNICA - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - NOTURNO - 53 VAGAS
ADILSON LUIS JONCK
ADRIANO MOREIRA LEITE
ANDRE FRANCISCO HARDT GONCALO
BRUNO AMANCIO
CLEITON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
CRISTIANO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA
CRISTIANO SILVEIRA BITENCOURT
DIOGO AZAMBUJA BITENCOURT
DIOGO CUBAS
DIOGO SCHIESSL ALVES DOS SANTOS
EDILON DA SILVA
EDMUNDO MENEGOLO
EDUARDO KONORAT
EDUARDO POSSA ELIAS
EDUARDO SCHOPPEN BORDIN
ELENICE CAVALHEIRO DA SILVEIRA
EVANDRO SIMAS ABI SAAB
FABIANO BERTOLDI
FABIO HENRIQUE SCHWOELK FULTE
FABRIZIO FERREIRA SANTIAGO
FERNANDO NASS
GEORGE FABRE LOCATELLI
GIAN CARLO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
GUILHERME DI CREDDO MIRANDA
HELOIR DAUFEMBACK
JEAN MICHEL ZAMA DA SILVA
JOAO LUIS DOS SANTOS DUZ
JOAO VITOR CASSOL MACHADO
JULIANA SCHADECK
KETRIN CAPANEMA
LUCIANO LUQUI DINIZ
LUCIANO SEZERINO LINHARES
MATHEUS DALLA LANA SEMIONE
MAURICIO TREVISAN
MAURO ANDRE WEISS
MURILO JOAO CARDOSO
PATRICIA F A DE BO BA
PATRICK CARLOS KONDLATSCH
RAFAEL BRUNKEN ROSA
RAFAELA CRISTINA CARLETTO
RANIER MEWS
RENAN MARCEL GONCALVES
RICARDO DE SOUZA CLAUSEN
RODRIGO PECHER MODOTTE
RODRIGO ROLDAO DA SILVA
ROGER DE AZEVEDO
SAMUEL THOMAE
SILVIO MATEUS DIAS NUNES
TAMIRIS BAZZANELLA
THIAGO BARBI DOS REIS
VINICIUS G. DE OLIVEIRA MILLER
WILLIANS CORDOVA
YURI CALDEIRA DA SILVA
FARMÁCIA - UNIVILLE - JOINVILLE - INTEGRAL - 48 VAGAS
ADAUTON MICHELON
ALAN LOPES BENINCA
ALINE BAPTISTA SILVEIRA
ALINE BROESDORF
ANA CRISTINA EXTERKOETTER
ANDRE LUIZ GINJO CAREPA
ANDRESSA NEUNDORF
BRUNA KAROLINE PEREIRA
CARINA BERNARDI
DANIELLA B MIRANDA MICHELS
ED CARLOS DA SILVA
EMELIE OTILIA FISCHER
ERIKA CABREIRA BAUER
GABRIELA DA CRUZ
GRACIELE SCHUG GONCALVES
JULIANA PRUSSE
KATYANE HECK
LEILA REGINA WERLICH
LETICIA BRUNELLO
LISLANIE THAELIS TRANCOSO
OTAVIANO M P DE OLIVEIRA
PHILIPP DUARTE
PRISCILA GASPARETO DE ARRAZAO
RAFAELA PIMENTEL
REGINA BELTRAME JASPER
ROSANE C. DOS SANTOS DA COSTA
SERGIO ROBERTO RAMOS JUNIOR
SHERON DA COSTA
SIGMAR PEREIRA
SILVIA APARECIDA CARVALHO
SIMONE AP. DA SILVA RIBEIRO
SIMONE SIERRA ROCHA
SUSANA BOVI KASTER
TALITA DO AMARAL NUNES
TALITHA GIRRANI T. RIBEIRO
TALUANA REIS
TATIANA MENDES SIMOES FREITAS
VALQUIRIA HOMENIUK
VINICIUS DE MOURA GARCIA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Unifebe - BRUSQUE - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADELCIONIR DE OLIVEIRA
ALINE HAMMES
ANA CLAUDIA FISCHER
ANGELITA FAGUNDES BARON
ANTONIO VALDIR STEIL JUNIOR
CHARLENE SOEIRA
CRISTIANE ORIQUES
CRISTIANO TORRESANI
DANIELA VENZON
DANIELE GAMBA
DAVID A. ANDREGTONI MUNOZ
DERLAN RODREI KOHLER
DIEGO RAZERA
DIEGO RIBEIRO REZENDE
EDUARDO GAMBA
EVANDRO HERMENEGILDO
FABIO RODRIGO HILDEBRAND
FARLEY DOS SANTOS PAIVA
FRANCIELI VIVIANE DOS SANTOS
ILIANE FUECHTER
ISRAEL ISAIAS JASPER
IVAN BRUNS FILHO
JAIME HOEPERS JUNIOR
JOAO DELFINO FANTINI SCHAEFER
JOAO PAULO GRIGNANI
JOAO VITOR RAMOS BATISTA
JOEL BRUNO RUBERTI
JULIANO SIMONES DE CASTRO
JULIO CESAR BRANDT
KARINE RODRIGUES SESTREM
LUCAS ALEXANDRE DEBATIN MAURICI
MARIANA GOMES LESSNAU
MARIANA ZUCCO APPEL
MICHELE PATRICIA PITZER
MICHELI POZZI
RANGEL PONTES DA SILVA
ROBERTA CHARLINI C. PEREIRA
SABRIANA GRACIKI DE SOUZA
VIVIAN BRUNS
VIVIANE CARLA FANTINI
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - Unifebe - BRUSQUE - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIANA NELITA IMHOF
ANDREIA ZEVERINO
BRUNA LUZIA GIACOMELLI
EDSON REIS
ELAINA MARIA MARCHIORI
FRANCIELE MARCIA MAYER
GISLIANE ZSCHORNACK
JULIANA FAGUNDES
LAIZ CRISTINE LAURITZEN
MAYARA CRISTINA RODRIGUES
MIRELA FACHINI
ONESIA ADRIANA LIOTTO
REJANE GAVA
ROSANA CADORE CIVINSKI
DIREITO - Unifebe - BRUSQUE - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANA VIEIRA
ADRIANO BOSIO
ANA MARIA BEUTING
ANDERSON LUIZ FISCHER
BIANCA ABELINO
BRUNO KAEL PEDROSO
CARINA MARIA LYRA
CAROLINE ZIMMERMANN EUFRAZIO
CINTIA MACHADO 
CRISTIANE APARECIDA SCHLINDWEIN
DANILO VISCONTI
DIEGO RAFAEL MULLER
EDIO POPENG
EDUARDO FOLSTER ELI
EDUARDO GOTTARDI
ELIANE RODRIGUES CHAVES
ELOIZA TRIDAPALLI DALRI
FELIPE ARTHUR FLORIANI
GENESIO FURTADO FILHO
GIORGIA LOUISE ECCEL
GIRLANE DIDONE REHFELD
GISELA RENATA DOS SANTOS
HELOIZA HARLE
ISAIAS GRIMM
ITALO ANGELO MADALOZO
JULIANA SCHVAMBACH
LARISSA CORREA GUAREZI ZENATTI
MARCELA DE SOUZA GUIMARAES
MARCIA DE A M AMORIM
MARCOS ALOISIO KOHLER
MARIANA HABITZREUTER
MAURICIO GRAF
MORGANA FLOR GELATI
PAMELA ERBS
PEDRO CELSO ZUCHI
RAFAEL VIEIRA PIRES
RHUAN DIEGO BIZATTO
ROSEMEIRE VICENTE
ROSEMERI KOEPP
THAIS VIVIANE VIZU ALBINO
TINA ARIANA HARTKE
VERA LUCIA CIVINSKI
VIRGILIO BIZARI NETO
VIVIANE APARECIDA SANTOS
VIVIANE FURTADO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Licenciatura - Unifebe - BRUSQUE - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIANE HOFFMANN DE OLIVEIRA
ANA PAULA LEAL
ANDERSON COUTO RATZKE
ANDRE CHRISTIANO ARCHER
ANTONY MARCIO TARGINO DE F
BEATRIS BITTELBRUNN KOHLER
CARLA STOLL
CRISTIANE MARQUES
DAVI T DE SOUZA
DEBORA DIRSCHNABEL
FABIANA APARECIDA SCHLINDWEIN
FABIOBENT HECK
FELIPE ANGELO GIACOMELLI
GABRIELA FRITZE
GERSON MIGUEL ZAMPIERON
GRAZIELA ZIMMERMAMM DE SOUZA
HALITON TEODORO KORMANN
IONA APARECIDA FAIAL
JAISON SIMAS
JULIANA PRIM
LUCIANA RIBEIRO
LUCIANE RECH KLIPP
LUCIANO DA SILVA RAMOS
MARA CRISTINA LOSCHNER DALBOSCO
MARIELA RUBIKI
MIRELLA APARECIDA BENEDITO
PATRIC ALEXANDRE VENERI
PATRICIA FLORIANI 
PLINIO EVANGELISTA TAVARES
RAFAEL LUIS MULLER
RAFAEL PRADO
ROSANA LISBOA
VALDECI ALEXANDRE PAVESI
VALDEMIR CHAGAS SANTOS JUNIOR
VANDERLEI JOSE MALLMANN FEIL
WILSON ZAPPELINI JUNIOR
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Comércio Exterior - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 47 VAGAS
ALINE PEREIRA FERNANDES
ALVARO FERREIRA RAMINELLI
ANA PAULA PETZOLDT
ANA PAULA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
ANDREZA MOTA
AUGUSTO FERREIRA RAMINELLI
CHAIANA SOUZA JACQUES
CIBELE FATIMA DE FAVERI
CRISTIANE GARCIA TEIXEIRA
DEISE MAZZUCHETTI
DIEGO MAGAGNIN PIETSCH
EDUARDO TOPANOTTI TARABAY
ERICA SANDI DA SILVA
FLAVIA OSORIO LAURINDO
FREDERICO SOUZA DOS REIS
GABRIELLA CARIBE A LINHARES
GEONINI EUGENIO DIERINGS
GIAN LUIZ TEIXEIRA
GLAURA GEREMIAS
GUILHERME DO L D DONEDA
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MEISTER
ISAAC PAES SOBRINHO
JALINI CECHINEL
JANAINA BONETTI
JORGE CARDOSO DANIEL
LARA DEL PRATO DA SILVA
LEONARDO DE PAULA SILVA
LILIANE DE BITENCOURT COMICIOLI
LISDEISE NUNES FELIPE
MAISE NOLA MARCON
MAIULI BARBOSA BONFANTE
MARIANA SCARSI PANATTO
MARTA CAROLINE UGIONE
PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO MANGILI
RAFAEL ROVARIS
RAFAEL RUDSON TEIXEIRA TIBURCIO
REGINALDO DE BRIDA
RENATA AMOROSO DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO MANENTE SCOTTI
ROZELI DA SILVA
SARITA DALLO
STEFANIA FENILI LONGO
TATIANA PREMOLI BORGES
TELMA STUCCHI FELICIANO
THAYS DANDOLINI
VALDIR LOPES DA SILVA
VALERIA EVARISTO MARGOTTI
ADMINISTRAÇÃO DE EMPRESAS - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 47 VAGAS
ALINE PATEL BIZ MARQUES
AMANDA BOTEGA MARIANO
ANA PAULA MATOS
BRUNO SARTOR
CARLA FURLAN CARVALHO
CAROLINE ALEXANDRE COSTA
CASSIANO DAMIANI MARINI
CIBELE MEZZARI
DAIANE TRAJANO SILVEIRA
DANIEL CARDOSO ALAMINI
DANIEL KULKAMP DE SOUZA
DANIEL MAZZUCO MARIOT
DANIELA RIBEIRO DEPIERI
DEBORA BRUNELLI BORGES
DENISE CHECHETTO FELICIANO
EDERSON SA PIRES
EDUARDO DE SOUZA BATISTA JUNIOR
ELIZANDRA ZANONI
FABIANO DA SILVA FRANCISCO
FABIO PREVE BARDINI
FERNANDO DA ROSA BRANCO
FERNANDO MACHADO FONTANELLA
FILIPE COSTA FERREIRA
GABRIELA SILVERIO DIAS
GEISEBEL DA SILVA GRASSI
GISELE FERREIRA RONCHI
GREICE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS BUSS
GREICE RONZONI SCHAPPO
LIZIANE DA SILVA BEZ BATTI
LUANA MELLER MANOSSO
LUIZ CARLOS VIEIRA DA SILVA
MARCIO RECCO TEIXEIRA
MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA MEDEIROS
MARCOS ISRAEL BORGERT DE MEDEIR
MARIANA BALDESSAR MORO
MOISES RODRIGUES MAZZUCCO
NAZARE SA DA ROSA
PRISCILA ESPINDOLA DEMBOSKI
RANGEL BEZ BIROLO
RODRIGO DE BRIDA
RONY FRANCIS DE SOUZA
SANDRA BREMBATI
SORAIA SCHUG
SUELEM GOULART CABRAL
TIAGO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
TIAGO PIZZETTI MEDEIROS
TIAGO SALVARO
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - VESPERTINO - 37 VAGAS
ADIANA GARLINI
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES
ANDRE LUIZ LIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ANDRIELLY MELLO SCHUELTER
ANNE BEATRICE DAROS ZANATTA
ANTONIO LIMA NETO
BRUNA CASAGRANDE CECHELLA
BRUNA HOLSBACH DOS SANTOS
CARINA LINO COLONETTI
CAROLINA BIOLCHI
DANIEL COMIN DA SILVA
DIEGO DESTRO
ERICO POST
FELIPE VERNECK PEREIRA GOULART
JULIANA MATEUS FLORENCIO
LOCEMAR SATIRO MACHADO
LUIZ HENRIQUE RABELO
MARCELO ARIATTI
MARCIA FERNANDES
NICODEMUS PHILIPPI CASAGRANDE
PATRICK DA COSTA
PAULA FABRIS CASAGRANDE
ROGERIO DAGOSTIM JUNIOR
SAMIRA NUNES FIGUEREDO
TAMIRES RICARDO DE FREITAS
TATIANA CAROLLO PERUCH
ARTES VISUAIS - BACHARELADO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADILSON SORATO MARTINS
ALEXANDRE BARRETO
ALINE ROSSA
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA
ANDREY CORREA SANTOS
ARIANE VISINTIN DA COSTA
ARTHUR BARBOSA HERTEL
BRUNA CRISTINA DAMINELLI SILVA
CARLOS VICTOR PERIM RIGOBELLO
CINDY CARVALHO FLECK
CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA NETO
DANIELE CRISTINA Z. PEREIRA
DIEGO FRAIESLEBEN DA SILVA
ELOISA DE SOUZA HONORATO
ESTEFANIA DOS SANTOS ANTUN S
ETEILEN HOFFMANN JUSTIN
FERNANDA COMIN UGGIONI
FRANCISCO BETT BUSSOLO
GABRIELA CANDINHO CHAUCOSKI
GEORGE MUNARI DAMIANI
GISLENE DOS SANTOS SALA
IURY GIVAGO R. B. DE A. SANTOS
JANAINA MUNIZ DOS SANTOS
JEFERSON BAGGIO SCREMIN
JONAS ESTEVES DE BEM
JONATHAN CREMA ZOMER
JORGE A LAZZARIS
JULIANA DA ROSA MELLER
JULIANE BENDO
LAIS SILVA DE MATOS
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CACHOEIRA
LEANDRO MARTINS CARDOSO
LUANA DA SILVEIRA RAMOS
LUANA DO CANTO
LUIZ AUGUSTO PEREIRA
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA
MAIRA REGINA LUIZ
MARCO ANTONIO WASCHINEVSKI PLAC
MARIA GORETE LOPES
MILCA DE SOUZA GONCALVES
MONIQUE GONCALVES JOSE
NAYARA SOARES
PRISCILA DE SOUZA SCHAUCOSKI
RITA DE CASSIA CECERE SCHNEIDER
RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
SANAI DAMASIO
THAYSE SARTOR PIETSCH
UBIRATAN RABELO NAPOLEAO
VALDECI SEIBERT
VALQUIRIA ORTIZ DOS SANTOS
CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ANA MARANGONI
ANDREI VALENTIN
BRUNO FONTANA CANELLA
BRUNO JOSE MAZUCO CANDIDO
CARLOS RAMON RIBEIRO LAZZARETTI
DANIEL FELICIANO GERONIMO
DANIEL LEANDRO PRA
DANIEL MILAK NATAL
DIEGO CECHINEL ZANIVAN
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA MANGILI
DIEGO ZACARIAS GHIZZO
DIOGO CESAR BIF
DIRLEI PEREIRA DA SILVA
EDUARDO MATTEI MARTINS
EVANDRO MENEGAZ DE OLIVEIRA 
FREDERICO ZAGO CAMILO
GABRIEL NASPOLINI DAL PONT
GILLIARD FERREIRA MATEUS
GILVANI MAZZUCCO JUNG
GUILHERME PIERRE
JARDEL UGGIONI COMIN
JONAS THIAGO DA SILVEIRA
JOSE HENRIQUE SABINO
JOSE OSORIO GOMES PALACIOS
JOSIANE BATISTA MACHADO
JULIANA MEDEIROS DAMIANI
LAERCIO DOS SANTOS LESSA
LEONARDO HAX DAMIANI
LUCAS FASCIN
MAIARA COSTA MOTTA
MARCELO ZANETTE LIMA
MATEUS JAQUES MARIA
MATEUS LUIZ GAMBA
MAURICIO NUNES DOS SANTOS
MURILO DOS SANTOS ESTEVAO
OSEIAS DA SILVA MARTINS
PATRICIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS PERUCH
PRISCILA BORGES LUCAS
RENAN SARTOR PIETSCH
RICARDO JUNKES RICKEN
ROGER G. DO NASCIMENTO
TIAGO JUVENIL DE ARAUJO VALIM
TIAGO TEREZA PERONI
VANDERVAL BORGES DE SOUZA
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - Licenciatura - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALEX RIBEIRO MENDES
AMANDA DA SILVA LUCIO
ANA DEBORA OLIVO
ANDREZA LAURINDO CIPRIANO
BRUNA GIASSI WESSLER
CAMILA BERTAN
CAROLINE ZANARDI MARTINS
CRISTIANE OLAVIO VIANNA
DALDRIAN SCARABELOT
DANIELA FERNANDES GARCIA
DAVI ZAPELINI JEREMIAS
ELIANE TROBIM CHECHETTO
EMANUELA TEIXEIRA MADALENA
ERIKAFRANCISCOTOMAZI
FERNANDA MARTINS
FRANCISCO AGAMENON CORDEIRO GOD
GEOVANE S ALBERTON
GIOVANA VARGAS SCHEFFER 
GRAZIELA ACORDI CORREA
GRAZIELE KAMINSKI GUIDI
GUSTAVO COSTA PATRICIO
GUSTAVO PASQUALI MORETTI
JOAO BATISTA TIMOTEO
JOSIANE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
JULIANA COMIM DE BORBA
JULIANA DE MOURA MACEDO
LAURO HENRIQUE BURIGO
LISETE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
MARLON RODRIGO DA SILVA
MELISSA DANIEL SILVA
MICHELE ALVES ROSA
MICHELE SALVARO
MISLAINE EDUARDO DE AGUIAR
MORGANA MORETTI
NELMA DE AGUIAR D´AGOSTIN
PATRICIA DA ROCHA NEVES
PATRICIA JEREMIAS
PATRICIA RABELLO RZATKI
REJANE FERREIRA DELFINO
RENATA VERONEZI
RICARDO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
RULIA PRUDENCIO
SIBELE BARBOSA
SULI MARINHO INACIO
TIAGO DOS SANTOS CASAGRANDE
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 46 VAGAS
ADRIANO VITALI DE MATTIA
ALEXANDRE SIMOES MOTA
AMANDA TEREZINHA VIEIRA DASILVA
BIANCA LAZZARIN CRUZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS
CINTIA LODETE PIROLA
CLAITON DE SOUZA CARDOSO
CLAUDIA GARCIA ZACCARON
CRISTIANE DE SOUZA
DAIANI ALBERTON
DANIELA FIGUEREDO DA SILVA
DEISE PADILHA DA CUNHA
DENER URBANO
DILSON DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
DOUGLAS DE AGUIAR SALVADOR
DOUGLAS FERNANDES PERICO
ELISANDRA BORGES
FABIO BARDINI BOZA
FABRICIO STOLFI
FRANCIELE FREITAS MENDES
GUSTAVO FRASSETTO
JAQUELINE FORMENTIN FELISBERTO
JAQUELINE SILVANO PEREIRA
JOAO ADEMIR MEDEIROS
JOAO CLEVERSON MARRONE
JOAO TELMO CABRAL JUNIOR
JOELMA ROCHA
JULIANA GOULART
JULIANA IDA PACKER
JULIANO SCOTTI SARTOR
JULIANO VITTO DAL PONT
LIGIA BIANCHINI
LUCIANA MELLER
LUIZ FERNANDO C. LUZIETTI
MANUELA SOMBRIO MARTINS
MARCONI DE SOUZA PEREIRA
MARINA DE FRANCA
MONICA LUCIETTI PATRICIO
NILSON ZANIVAN NETTO
PATRICIA FIGUEREDO RODRIGUES
PRISCILA BEZ DA SILVA
PRISCILA LONDERO ARACARO
RAFAELA DIMER MATTOS
RICARDO BRINA MONDARDO 
SAMIRA WIGGERS MICHELS
SAMUEL CARDOSO MIGUEL
DIREITO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - MATUTINO - 48 VAGAS
ANDRE AMBONI MONDARDO
ANDRE GUEDIN
BRUNO MAZZUCCO CARDOSO
CARLOS ALBERTO SEBASTIAO
CARLOS VICTOR CATTANI COLLE
CAROLINA DE MATTOS DO NASC.
CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO ZANETTE
CLAUDIA LUCIANE FRITZEN
CRISLAINE JANUARIO MARITINS
DANIEL ANTONIO CANDIDO
DAVIANE OSELLAME
DEBORA DE CORDES REUS
DIEGO CAVALCANTE DARIO
DIEGO GONCALVES ALVES
ENI BORGES LUCHINA
FABIANO LUIZ BENINCA
FERNANDA CARDOSO DUSSIONI
GABRIELE ANSELMO PREIS
GUILHERME CITTADIN DEL PRATO
GUILHERME VOLPATO HANOFF
HURSULA FERNANDES ZANATTA
JULIANA CASAGRANDE DOS SANTOS
JULIANO GORDO COSTA 
LUCAS BERTAN
LUIZ MARCOS BORA JUNIOR
MAICON JUNG CANEVER
MARCELO PRUDENCIO
MARCELO S CARRION DA SILVEIRA
MARCELO SOARES DOS SANTOS
MARCILON DE SOUZA
MARCOS ALVES GODINHO DA SILVA
MARIA DOLORES FONTANA BALDIN
MARILIA GHISLANDI SPILLERE
MATEUS DOS SANTOS AGUIAR
MONIQUE NUERNBERG
NICOLA PATEL FILHO
NICOLE ALMEIDA FRAGNANI
OSVALDO FLORENTINO JUNIOR
PAULA CRISTINA ROSSETTO
RAFAEL CASAGRANDE OENING
RAFAEL PINTO
ROBSON FELIPE MARIOT BELLOLI
RODRIGO GUEDES RAMOS
SIBELE DE OLIVEIRA FLORIANO DIA
TATIANI SOARES PEDROSO
VAGNER NUNES DE CAMPOS
VANESSA BALDINI MENES
VICTOR DE SOUZA ABEL
DIREITO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 48 VAGAS
ALEXANDRA DA S SOTERO VICENTE
ALEXANDRE ALVIM NAPOLI DAL TOE
ALEXSANDRO EUZEBIO BOMBAZAR
ANA CAROLINA AMBROSIO
ANA PAULA MARCON
ANDREIA DA SILVA
BEATRIZ M. NUERNBERG BIAZOTO
CARLA DE SOUSA ANDRADE
CINTIA LIMA DE PELEGRINI
CLENIA DE MATTIA
CONRADO CONTESSI
DANIELA DAVID DE JESUS
DEBORA MICHELS SPILLERE
DIEGO DE MORAES PICKLER
DOGLAS MICHELS MACHADO
EDUARDO DAL PONT
EDUARDO FLORENTINO MARCOS
ERICA REGINA PREIS DE OLIVEIRA
FELIPE MARINHO COSTA
GABRIELA ROSSO BATISTA
GILSON MAZZUCHELLO TEZZA
ISMAEL DE CORDOVA
JOAO EDUARDO DE MELLO
JOSIANE COSTA JESUINO
JULIANA MACHADO DE SOUZA
JURANDIR BITTENCOURT
LEONARDO BERTIEL NETO
LILIAN INACIO DA SILVA
LUCIANA ROCHA LEME
LUIZ FERNANDO CASCAES
LUIZ HENRIQUE MELLER DA SILVA
MARIA ARAUJO FERREIRA
MARIANA DE MATTIA SARTORI
MAURICIO ROCHA
MESSIAS SILVA MANARIM
MICHELE INACIO BORGES
MIGUEL ZACCARON DAROLT
MILENA NASCIMENTO
MIRELA C. RODRIGUES TRAMONTIN
NARIMAN AHMAD ALLAN
PEDRO VICTOR DA SILVA PRUDENCIO
POLIANA GOULARTH MARQUES
RAFAEL BRAGA MARTINS 
RENATO CECHINEL
ROBERTO ANTONIO RIZZATTI FILHO
SCHIMENE FELISBERTO PACHECO
TAMIRES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
VOLNEI VASCONCELOS SERAFIM
ECONOMIA - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 49 VAGAS
ALINI APARECIDA DOMINGOS GARCIA
ANA CLAUDIA BROCCA
ANA PAULA JOAQUIM LIMA
ANDRE EGIDIO POLICARPO DE BONA
ANDREIA SBARDELOTTO DA CUNHA
ANGRA AMERICO ACORDI
CARINE DE MATTIA DONATO.
CAROLINE DA SILVA GASPAR
CAROLINE PAQUELIN 
CLEDSONANDREFLORES
DAIANE GRASSI
DANIELA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
EDGAR JOSE TISCOSKI FILHO
FERNANDO FELLIPPE
GIOVANI CRISTIANO DOS REIS
IDAIANA DE LACERDA 
JOSIEL MORAES VALGAS
KARINA BEZ BIROLO
KARINE DE SOUZA FERNANDES
MAICON LEMOS ALVES
MARCUS ABEL DOS SANTOS
MARIA DA SOLIDADE SILVA
MATEUS MANENTI COLOMBO
MOISES AKENATON FORTUNA
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA PATRICIO
RAFAEL ALVES DANIEL
RAFAEL DE ASSIS GONZAGA
RAQUEL THOME MEZARI
TAMIRIS MOISES SILVEIRA 
THAISE PHILIPPI SOUZA
VANESSA DOS SANTOS ZANETTE
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Bacharelado - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - MATUTINO - 43 VAGAS
AILTON B BITTENCOURT
CASSIANE MELO FREITAS FABRIS
CLEBERSON VIEIRA
CLEITON PEREIRA LUIZ
CRISTIANE DA ROSA NICHELE
DANIEL PEREIRA MICHELS
EDUARDO BARBOSA RUFINO
ERIC ROCHA
ERICK SARTOR
FELIPE DAGOSTIM DA SILVA
FRANCK CALEGARI CORREA
GLAUBER NUNES DE TOLEDO
GLAUCILEI RODRIGUES DE CANDIDO
JAIR VARGAS LUCIO
JULIANA ZANETTE BONFANTE
JULIANO SILVEIRA GUIMAMARAES
LEONARDO SANT HELENA
LISIANE CRISTINA SCHMIDT
MARCIO SILVANO
MAURICIO MACAN VIEIRA
PAULA PASINI FORMIGONI
PAULO ADILTON DOS SANTOS BORGES
RAFAEL LEOPARDI DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO B RODRIGUES
RODRIGO CARDOSO DE SOUSA
ROSANGELA CASSAO DOM
SAMUEL ELIAS DE ARAUJO
SEBATIAO BERNARDO JUNIOR
SILVANA TROMBIM CHECHETTO
TIAGO BITHENCOURTE DA CONCEICAO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Licenciatura - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 41 VAGAS
AMANDA VARGAS DE SOUZA
ANA PAULA SPECK
ANDERSON ACORDI DA SILVA
ANDRE DA ROCHA REUS
ANGELICA DESTRO GENUINO
BRUNO DANDOLINI COLOMBO
CARINE AGUIAR MACHADO
CAROLINE SCHLICKMANN MACHADO
CATRINI PEREIRA CUSTODIO 
CIMARA GENEROSO MOTA
CINTIA DA ROSA ROCHA
CLAUDIA BIAVA DA SILVA
DAIANA SORATO DA SILVA 
DANIELA GOULART ESTEVAM
DIONE BITTENCOURT BERNARDO
EDEVILSON MANOEL PEREIRA
ILIEGE P BATISTA
ISRAEL BARBOSA RUFINO
JANILI MARTIGNAGO CASAGRANDE
JENIFER COAN
JOICE FRASSON DA SILVA
JULIANA FIGUEIREDO PACHECO
LAIS TISCOSKI DA SILVA
LEANDRO DE PAULA SILVA
LUCAS BARBOSA DOMINGOS
LUCAS CARLOS
LUIZ HENRIQUE STRADIOTO
MARCELLO VILLANI
MARCELO DE SOUZA VALVASSORI
MARCOS BARBOSA DE MELO
MARIA AP SILVEIRA DE LIMA
MARIA ELISA POSSAMAI
MARIA HELENA LEITE
MICHELLE MACHADO
MORGANA PAVAN VIEIRA
OTAVIO AUGUSTO MACIEL
RENATA B GHISLANDI
RICARDO PRUDENCIO FERNANDES
RONALD DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
SANDRO JUST WERNKE
TATIANE MACHADO
ENFERMAGEM - Bacharelado - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - VESPERTINO - 38 VAGAS
ALINE DOS SANTOS SAVI
ANA BEATRIZ VITORIO
ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES MARTINS
APARECIDA T DE OLIVEIRA
BARBARA ROSSO HILSENDEGER
CHARLES GONZAGA GUEDES
CRISTINI FELISBERTO VALVASSORI 
EDNA CARVALHO DA SILVA
ERICA ALVES MEDEIROS
FRANCIELE DOMICIANO SILVEIRA
GISELE CRISTIANO PEDROSO
GRAZIELA COSTA FERNANDES
JADNA DOS SANTOS
JERUSA LEONOR DA SILVA
JOSE JORGE CONSENCO CASAGRANDE
JULIANA FERNANDES
KATIANI ALBANO MARTINS
KELLEN MUFFATO DE FREITAS
LOURDES PESCADOR
Mª APARECIDA MICHELE B.
MAGDA FERNANDES SILEVEIRA
MARCIELE ZANDONADI
MARINA PIAZZA
MICHELE FORTUNATO ABDENUR
MURIEL ROVARIS TEIXEIRA
NADIA DA LUZ MATTOS
NAIARA S. RODRIGUES ALVES
OINIA CANDIDO RODRIGUES
PAULO RICARDO DE CARVALHO FILHO
RAVENA PAVEI JACINTO
RENATA ALVES DA SILVA
SARA PAVEI
SARITA FARIAS
SILVANA BORGERT JANUARIO
SONIA LEITE DANTAS
URSULA NUNES DA SILVA
VANESSA DANIELSKI BETT
VANESSA VIEIRA PESCADOR
ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ADONAI PACHECO TEIXEIRA
ANTONIO ANDRIGO DA SILVA WINCK
CAMILA ZEFERINO DALEFFE
CESAR AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE LIZ
DAIANE MENDES DE ASSIS
EDER COSTA CECHELLA
EDIMILSON L SILVEIRA
EDUARDO SCHUETZ
FABIANO ANDRE DA SILVA
ISRAEL FERRIGO
IVAN PATRICIO STOLS
JAISON RENATO SOARES DA ROCHA
JAMILE LISBOA PIROLLA
JOAO MAGNUS ELOY SCUNDERLICK
JOVANI MARCOS GOLFETTO
JULIANO DA ROSA SILVA
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS
PHILIPI LUIZ PEREIRA
RENAN NIEHUES NUNES
RENATO RAMOS RABELO
RODOLFO PIMENTA A DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO AGUIAR
RODRIGO MARTINS SILVANO
SANDRA DA SILVA
TED WILLIAM PINTO BERTO
THIAGO GERMANO FERRAZ BECKER
THIAGO MAGAGNIN PIETSCH
TIAGO CORAL DEOLINDO
URY SANDRINI NETO
VINICIUS V. M. GIANGIULIO
YURI CANDIDO MEDEIROS
ENGENHARIA CIVIL - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 47 VAGAS
ALVARO GABRIEL SIMON
AMANDA CONSONI CORREA
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS COSTA
ANDRE PACHECO GERONIMO
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA LIMA
ARAMIS CARDOSO MENDES
AUGUSTO FIGUEREDO CASAGRANDE
CRISTIANO CORAL
DAIANE MACHADO
DIEGO DAMIANI CITADIN
DIEGO NETTO MADEIRA
DOUGLAS BARCELOS LUIZ 
DOUGLAS FELIX
DYLAN PIERI RANGEL
EDUARDO PEREIRA
FILLIPE FERNANDES PAZZINI
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
ILBE NATALINO PERRARO NETO
IVAN BURIGO PESSETTI
JOCIMARA DA SOLER
JULIANA MARCIA DAGOSTIM
KARLAN DARROS VILLAIN
KATIUSCIA ZEFERINO DE SOUZA
MAICON MEDEIROS JOAQUIM
MATEUS DAVID PEREIRA DE SOUZA
MICHEL VAZ FRANCO MARTINS
NICOLAS RAFAEL FERRO
NILTON FERNANDO CANELLA
PAMELA GABRIEL DAGOSTIM
RAMON FERNANDES LUIZ
RAMON VENDRAMINI
RAMON WATERKEMPER CASAGRANDE
REGINALDO SCOTTI MADEIRA
RENAN ANDRE FELTRIN
RICARDO FRAZZETTO GUETNER
RICARDO LOCKS
RICARDO MESQUITA DE MEDEIROS
ROBSON DOS SANTOS MENDES
SAMARA DE LORENZI
SANDRO DE MOLINER NAZARIO
SIDINEI RONCHI
TALIS GOULART DOS SANTOS
TIAGO OLIVEIRA DO CANTO
VANESSA VALIM FERNANDES
VIVIANA BONETTI UGIONI
WEILLER ZANETTE
WERINTON LUIZ THOMPSON JUNIOR
ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - MATUTINO - 37 VAGAS
ALICE CASAGRANDE CESCONETTO
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
CRISTINA PERUCHI DARIO
DIOGO REBELO BORGES
EDER PIRES BITENCOURTE
FELIPE CASAGRANDE PORTAL
FERNANDO DUZZIONI CITADINI
FRANCINY DE SOUZA
GUIDO ROSSO GUEDIN
GUSTAVO VALDATI MIRANDA
HUMBERTO CARDOSO DA SILVA
LUCAS NUNES PAGANI
LUIZ FERNANDO CALEGARI
MARILIA CITTADIN
MARIO CESAR BALDIN
MATEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
MATIEL GIEHL
PAULO FERREIRA JUNIOR
RICARDO REUS DE OLIVEIRA
ROGENIO SELAU DA SILVA
WILLYAN VIRGINIA OLIVEIRA
FARMÁCIA - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - INTEGRAL - 36 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE CONTI
ANA PAU A RONZANI PANATO
CAMILA CROCETTA NIERO
CAMILA FONTANELLA
CARLOS ALBERTO DE AGUIAR
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA
DANIELA DA SILVA CARDOSO
FERNANDA DA SILVA
GABRIELA MAGNUS
GISLEINE ROSSA
GRAZIELE LODETTI MILIOLI
JUCELMA REUS
JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA CONSTANTE
MARCOS RICARDO RODRIGUES
MICHELE CRISTINE DEBIASI
MIRELLIN CAMILA LAMPERTI SANTOS
MONIQUE UGIONI SACHET
NAYARA MARIA BERNHARDT
PATRICIA BOBSIN TEIXEIRA
PATRICIA MAGAGNIN DOS SANTOS
RAMON RAUPP MARTINS
RAQUEL PEDRO REBELLO
RAQUEL SILVEIRA DAROS
FISIOTERAPIA - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - INTEGRAL - 37 VAGAS
ALINI RODRIGUES DIMER 
ANELIZE DA ROSA TEIXEIRA
ARACHELIS DA SILVA LUZIETTI
BRUNO HENRIQUE LEOPOLDO
EMANUELA TAIANA FERREIRA
FRANCIANE SANTI
GABRIELA C. D. DA SILVA
GIOVANI DE BONA DA ROSA
JOAO HENRIQUE SAVARIS
LIVIA WINTER
LUANA CAMILA PICOLI
MARIANA CARDOSO AVILA
MARJORIE PAVEI
PAULA COLLE PEDRO
RAFAEL MACIEL MOTA
RENATA CARDOSO PEREIRA
ROBERTA ROCHA INACIO
VANESSA BIFF TOMASI
GEOGRAFIA - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ELIZANGELA DE FATIMA M. GOULART
GEISE DA SILVA
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
GUSTAVO ZANELATTO SCHNEIDER
HELTON CARLOS REMOR
JUCELIA GUIDARINI FERRO
LAIRTON MACHADO DA ROSA
LEONARDO BECKER ROLOFF
MARCIO ROBERTO FERNANDES 
RENATA DOS SANTOS MANENTI
ROBSON DE LIMA
ROSIMERI APARECIDA ANDRE
SOLANGELA Mª CUSTODIO CARDOSO 
VANEIDE ALBERTON SALVALAGIO
LETRAS - LICENCIATURA EM PORTUGUÊS E ESPANHOL E RESPECTIVAS LITERATURAS - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 49 VAGAS
ABIGAIL DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
ANDREA HONORATA DE SOUZA
CAMILA FERNANDES MORAES
DAIANE ALANO VIANA
DEISE DEMETRIO DOS SANTOS
ELEN TSCHOSECK BORBA
FLAVIA RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA
GABRIELA VIEIRA MENDES
JULIA FONTANA TASCA
JULIANA MARTINS FERNANDES
JULIANA RONSANI ROSSO
KARLA VIEIRA CARDOSO
LOIRANA MARIA ROVARIS
MARCIA NASCIMENTO DA LUZ
RAIZA MILIOLI
RAMIRES GOBBI
RAQUEL DA ROSA GONCALVES
RENATA NUNES
ROSELIE JAQUELINE BEZ BIROLO
SONIA SOARES PIERINI NUERNBERG
MEDICINA - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - INTEGRAL - 32 VAGAS
ALAN ROBERTO MENEGAT
ANA LAURA PHILIPPI
ANDREA DA CONCEICAO SPILLERE
ANDREIA SOPRAN SCOPEL
CLADES TONI TORS
DANIEL ALMEIDA ZANDONA
DEBORAH GRISOLIA FUZINA
FERNANDA ALVES MONTEIRO
GABRIELA ROSSMAM TEIXEIRA DA CO
HENRIQUE KELLER FRUTUOSO
JOANA ZULIAN FIORENTIN
JULIO HENRIQUE DORO
KAROLINE ZANETTE VASSOLER
KATSUKI ARIMA TISCOSKI
LAURA BURIGO LIMA
LEILA CANEVER
LETICIA BERNARDON
LUCAS DA SILVA MORASTONI
MARCELA DOS SANTOS LUCCHESI
MARIAH RODRIGUES PAULINO
MARIANA DO NASCIMENTO STROPARO
MARILISA A. F. R. DOS SANTOS
MARINA SPRICIGO MARAGNO
PEDRO ISAIAS SONEGO BURIGO
RAFAEL ARCENO
RAFAEL CABRAL MACEDO
RAFAEL NEIVA DE AZEVEDO
RENATA BERNARDI
SAMUEL DIOMARIO DA ROSA
TARIANE FRIEDRICH FOIATO
THIAGO FILIPE JOSINO
VANESSA SBRUSSI RASMUSSEN
NUTRIÇÃO - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - VESPERTINO - 45 VAGAS
AMANDA BIANCHINI
ANA PAULA BUENO
ANA PAULA SAVIO
BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO MOTTA
BRUNA DEOLINDO IZIDRO
CINTIA LAUREANO DA SILVA
DAIANE RITA DUARTE
DANIELA DA ROSA
DANIELE PERON NAVARRO LINS
DENISE MARTINS COLOMBI
GABRIELA SANTOS PEDROSO
GABRIELLE DA LUZ
GISLANE DE MELLO VIEIRA JACINTO
ISABEL CRISTINA S B PHILIPPI
JAQUELINE DE MELLO DAL PONTE 
JONATAS LUIZ MADEIRA
KATIA HERBER FELIPPI
LAIS FERNANDA DE SOUZA
LUIZ HENRIQUE N MICHELS
MARCIA BIANCHINI VIEIRA
MARCIA HELENA MORETTI
MARLY MAIA TORRES
PATRICIA VIEIRA TEIXEIRA
PAULA CRISTINE BUSSOLO RZATKI
RALINE DA SILVA REDIVO
RENATA APARECIDA ROSSO
ROSANGELE PAVAN SALVARO
SARA J MELLER DE BOM
SIANNA CORDOVA NUNES
SIBELE DA CONCEICAO
TAMIRIS CASAGRANDE FERNANDES
TATIANA CLEMENTE DE SOUSA
TATIELI MARTINS DE SOUZA
VANESSA MORSOLETTO
PEDAGOGIA - Magistério das Séries Iniciais do Ensino Fundamental - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA DOS S I MARANGONI
BRUNA MARQUES DIAS
BRUNA NAGEL CERON
CAMILA JUVENCIO DAMAZIO
CARLA COSTA SCREMIN
CAROLINA MATIAS DUARTE
CASSIANA NUNES CUNHA
CRISTIANE APARECIDA GHISLERI
DANIELA ALEXANDRE IZIDORIO
ELIANE DA SILVA BORGUERT
JAQUELINE SPILERE PISONI
LARISSA BECKER FERNANDES 
LUCIANE DE MELLO ALEXANDRE
MANUELA PEREIRA LOPES
MARLUCI PIRES FRANCISCO 
PRISCILLA DOS SANTOS RIZZIERI
ROSANGELA ZANOLLI VIEIRA
SILVIA BONOTTO ARAUJO
SIMONI CORREA NUNES RIBEIRO
TATIANA LOURENCO FELIPE
VELANIA DE SOUZA LODETTI
VERLANE DE OLIVEIRA
VIRLENE MARIA DA SILVA
VIVIANE CASAGRANDE ROSSA
PSICOLOGIA - Bacharelado e Formação de Psicólogo - UNESC - CRICIÚMA - MATUTINO - 47 VAGAS
ADRIELI DA SILVEIRA ELIAS
ALINE CIZESKI DA LUZ
ALINE PRATTS PEREIRA
AMANDA CURSINO GREGORINI
ANA MARIA FRASSETTO
ANDREIA COSTA AMARO
ARIELA SERAFIM DA SILVA
BEATRICE TIZZIANI GAIDZINSKI
BRASILIANA MARTINS PACHECO
DANIELA DA SILVA
DANIELA MANOEL
DANIELA PIAZZA FELISBERTO
DEISE APARECIDA RAICIK
DEISE MARIA NUERNBERG MINATTO
FAGNER JOSE LAURETH WILMAN
FERNANDA FERREIRA 
FRANCIANE FRASSON VUSNIESKI
GIOVANA ROCHA BENICIO
HELOISA LAPA
INGRID BORDIGNON KULK MP
JAQUELINE GEREMIAS DA LUZ
JOSE DA SILVA SABINO
LILIAN SILVERIO DA LUZ
LUCAS DE LIMA DIAS
LUCILENE ZANETTE GOMES
MIRIAM COLLE SCANDIEL GABIN
MOACIR DA SILVA CARDOSO
MORGANA DE NEZ
NATASHA ALENCAR NOBRE SCHIMANSK
RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA PADILHA
REGINALDO LIMA ARRAES
RODRIGO COSTA AMARO
RONEI ESTEVAO SEBASTIAO
ROSIMERI OLIVEIRA DE M DOS S
ROSIMERI VIEIRA DA CRUZ DESOUZA
SABRINA MACHADO EUGENIO
SCHIRLEI SCHEFFER PEREIRA
SERGIO CANTOVISKI
SILVANA SILVEIRA VAIS
SOLANGE MENDES ALVES DAGOS IN
SOLANGE SORATTO DA SILVA
STEISSE ZANETTE
TABATA CASTRO CONSTANTINO
TATIANA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
THAYSE RICKEN TURAZZI
VERONICA BEZ BATTI BAHIA VIANNA
VINICIUS VALCANAIA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - MARKETING - UNIDAVI - RIO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ADRIANA LISBOA NEVES
ADRIANO TREINATTI
ANALIA DOS SANTOS
ANDRE LAURINDO CABRAL
ATENIR SCHUHMACHER
CINTIA MARA GILZ
CLAUDIA SOTHE
CLEIDE MAIR CUNHA
CLEITON RAMOS
DANIELA RODE BORTH
DEBORA LUIZA RAYMUNDI
DJUAN DANIEL DUBIELA
EVANDRO LUIZ FORMAGI JUNIOR
FERNANDO SCHWINDEN
FRANKLIN MACANEIRO
GABRIELE LEHMANN MORASTONI
GRASIELE CIPRIANI
GREICI ELOANGE FURTADO
JANAINA ALVES DA SILVA
JANAINA MARIA VARGAS
JEAN DANIEL ARNOLD
JOAN GARCIA BOHNKE
JOAO CARLOS AMANCIO FILHO
JOICI FELACO
JOSE GENESIO DA SILVA
JULIANA ELEUTERIO
KARIN STOLTENBERG
LEANDRO GOEDERT
LEONARDO SCHWINDEN POFFO
LIAN DEMARCHI
LUCIANA BRANGER
LUNARA MAAS
MARCIA SUTIL
MICHELE SELHORST
MONICA RITA TONET
PAULO DALLABONA JUNIOR
PAULO SERGIO PIRES DE LIMA
REGIANE GIRARDI
RUBIONEY NASATO
SARA GRACIELLE KLAUBERG
TAISE BUSARELLO
THIAGO DUARTE LOPES
THIAGO GOMES SOARES
VALDENIR MENA BARRETTO
VICTOR FREDERICO WILL
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UNIDAVI - RIO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALEXANDER ENGELS
ALINE DENISE DEPINE
ARIANE ANICE FRONZA
CAROLINE SCHLEMPER
CLAUDIA CARVALHO
CRISTINA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
DAIANE DOS SANTOS VARELA
DANIEL JOSE CHIARELLI
DANIELA LEONHARDT
DANIELE MAIKE HEIBER 
DARLAN DIEGO DE FREYN
DEISE BENNERT
DJONATAN BRANGER
EDUARDO ANTUNES DO LIVRAMENTO
ERIDES MANOEL DA SILVA
EVERSON LEOCADIO DA SILVA
FABIO DE OLIVEIRA
FRANCIELE RODRIGUES
GENESIO PRIMO BORGHEZAN
JAQUELINE SCHLEMPER
JEANE DE PIN
JOEL MACHADO
JOICE CARLA DE AVIZ
JOICE DA SILVA
JOSE CARLOS HELLMANN
JOSE FRANCISCO SCHMIDT
JOSEFINA DOS ANJOS VIEIRA
JOSIANE DEMARCH
KATHERINE MACEDO
LUCELIA MASSON
MARIANA FRANZOI
MARILIAM GRACIELA DOS SANTOS
MARLY APARECIDA LOHN
MATIHEL DOS SANTOS
MIRELE SCHULTZ
NEUSA M MENDES
NILVA SERAFIM VIEIRA
PABLO FRANCIANO STEFFEN
PEDRO VINICIUS PEREIRA CARVALHO
ROBERTA PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS
TAIMARA MABEL RISKE
TIAGO BEBER
TIAGO VENTURI
VANDONI FERREIRA DA SILVA
VIVIANE ISRAEL
DIREITO - Dogmática Jurídica - UNIDAVI - RIO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALINE CRISTINA MARTINS
ANA CAROLINA FRANZOI
ANA LETICIA WLOCH DE OLIVEIRA
ANA PAULA CORREA WENDHAUSEN
AURELIO PACKER
CAROLINA LACERDA SCHWINDEN
CLOVIS SAMP
CRISTIANE ODORIZZI
CRISTOPHER DAVID HEIDRICH
DANTE MAXIMILIANO PERINI
DEBORAH DUANI CAMPESTRINI
DEJAIR PAULO SOPHIATI JUNIOR
DIOGO FARBER BRUCH
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE OZOL
EDINEIA CANANI
EDIO LINESIO MARQUEZ
FABIEL AUGUSTO SEOLA
FABIOLA GIRARDI
FERNANDO PINTO FERRET
GABRIEL BARNI
GLAUCIA MAZZINI
GUSTAVO BERTOLDI
GUSTAVO MENA BARRETTO
ISABEL CRISTINA GRAH
IVAIR CUCCO
JENIFER JANAINA PANDINI
JOSE HORACIO LAURINDO NETO
JOSILENE MARCHIORI
KAMILA DE ABREU FERREIRA
KAUE CESAR ODEBRECHT MATTOS
KRISIA KAMILA HEIDRICH
LUCAS PARRAGA THIESEN
LUIS RICARDO DIRKSEN
MARGARIDA SILVA DA CRUZ
MARISTELA LANGA FLORIANO
PRISCILA VARGAS
PRISCILLA FRONZA
RAFAEL SILVEIRA DUTRA
RENAN ROBERTO CAVA
ROBSON BOGO
RODRIGO MARTINI
SUSANA DEISE SEBOLD
VANDERLEI VALDIR DA SILVA
VILMAR CHIARELLI
WILLIAM PEREIRA DA SILVA
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - UNIDAVI - RIO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ALEX LUIZ DA SILVA
ALISSANDRA S. ZANDONAI HAMMES
ANDERSON NEUHAUS
ANDREIA TERESINHA ADAO
BRUNO J PEDELHES
CLAUDIA CUNHA
CLAUDIO RUDOLF
CLEIA DEMARCH
CRISTIANO ROBERTO CHRISTAN
DAURI DOLZAN
DENISE MARIANI CRISTOFOLINI
DENIZE HOFFMANN
EDILSON BERNARDO DE SOUZA
EDUARDO BRUNING
ELIANE FATIMA M. DE MELO MORAES
FELIPE ANDERLE
FERNANDO KOEPSEL
FRANCIELE KUHNEN
GERSON ROPELATO
GRACIELA LUCIANE HEINZ
IONA MAGALI MARIAN
ISABEL CRISTINE DEPINE
JAMES ANDREAS VETSCH
JASIARA LIPPMANN
JEANE REGINA PISKE
JORGE BATISTA DA SILVA
JOSUE LUIS CARDOSO
JUNIOR CESAR FERNANDES
JUREMA TESTONI
KATIA REGINA DEPINE
LUCIANE ELIZA LINDNER
LUCIANO FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ CARLOS PEIXER
MARCELO GONCALVES
MARCIO CESAR CIPRIANI
MORGANA FATIMA SCHNEIDER
NATALIA DANNEHL
PATRICIA MAIRA DA SILVA
RAFAEL EYNG
RAQUEL STREESE
REGANE DO VALLE SILVEIRA
RODRIGO MULLER
ROSANE TOMAZI
SCHIARA RAMONA KRIEGER
SELMA T DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO
SILVONEI STAROSKY
TAIS FERNANDA DOS SANTOS
TIAGO ZUGE PORTO
TIARA CAROLINA KOERICH
VIVIANI DA SILVA
PSICOLOGIA - BACHARELADO E FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO - UNIDAVI - RIO DO SUL - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA AP. CAGNETI JANSEN
ALESSANDRA PALADINO
ANDRE NETO ROSA
ANDRE WILLIAN MACHADO
CASSIANO DETZEL
CINTIA BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA
CLARICE CRISTIANE BRIGNOLI DE S
CLARICE SCHNEIDER
DENILSE CUNHA
DUCINEIA BAUNER
EDINARA BREGUEZ DA CUNHA
ELIANE A. HILLESHEIN ALTHOFF
ELOISA DAIANA SANTIAGO
FABIANA DA SILVA
FERDINAND MARCOS POLEZA
GIOVANA ADRIANE SENEM KRUGER
GIOVANA KLEHM
INGELORE RODE WIPPRICH
IVEIGNA FERREIRA COSTA
IVONETE SCHEIDT
JANAINA GLADIS DE ANDRADE
JOCIMARI APARECIDA HORSTMANN
JOSE PAULO ALVES GUIMARAES
JUCIANE FIRMINO
JUNIOR OTAVIO MARTINS
KATIANE MULLER
LEILANE HALLA
LUCIARA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
MARCELO ANDRE AGOSTINI
MARCOS LUIZ LOOZ
MARCOS VALERIO BORTOLLI
MARIA ALICE DA ROSA
MARILEIA IRMA MACHADO
MERI LUCI BODEMULLER
MIRIAM HOEGEN BEPPLER
NANCI ALEXANDRA PROCHNOW
NILZA SIMPLICIO
ODAIR FIGUEIREDO
PATRICIA CLAUDINO
PATRICIA SOFIA K. BOAVENTURA
PAULO MULLER NETO
ROSIANE APARECIDA CAETANO
SIRLEI DE JESUS
SORAIA CONS NEVES MARTINELLI
TANIA LOCKS
VANESSA MARTINS DA SILVA
VENERANDA SENES DO CARMO
VIVIANA CARLA LUCKMANN
WERLENE PEIKER
YASMINE GABRYELE ZIESEMER
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UnC - CAÇADOR - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADEMIR ANTUNES DE LIMA
ADILES APARECIDA FERRARIN
ADILSON JOSE ROSA 
ALAN CARPEN
ALAN RICHARD DE AGUIDA
ALEX SILVA
ANA PAULA DE LIMA
ANDERSON GOMES PINTO
ANELIZE DE SOUZA GARCIAS
CARINE BARBOSA
CARLA DE ALMEIDA
CARLA DE QUEIROZ CORDEIRO
CICERO CORBARI FELDHAUS
CLEISON LUIS SABADIN
CRISTIANE CORDEIRO
CRISTINA MARIA KLEIN DA SILVA
DAIANE MACIEL PEREIRA
DIEGO CIPOLATTO DE VARGAS
DIEGO SCHUMACHER
ELISA MARTELO BROCHIER
ELIZANDRA REGINA NORDIO
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ELICKER
FLAVIA WOSNIAK
GRASIELE C.T.TARACHUK
JEAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA PAES
JOAO MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA
JORGE EDUARDO DE AZEREDO
KEILA CRISTINA VIERO
KELI DA SILVA ORTIZ
LEANDRO CAMARGO CECCATTO
LEANDRO RADECK MAIA
LUCIANE FERRAZ
LUIS FELIPE DE ABREU CEREGATTI 
MARCIANE PINTO
MARELISE BEHER VOLTOLINI
MARIANE CALOMENO MACHADO DA ROS
MARINA MORAES DA SILVA
MILENA FRIGOTTO SCOLARO
MOISES TELIS DE SOUZA
MONIQUE HELENA BALANSIN
OCIMAR STEMKE
PAMELA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
PATRICIA SPANHOLO
RAFAEL PIRES DE MORAES
RICARDO LUNARDELLI MUELLER
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BITTENCOURT
RONI CLEBER SCHUMACHER
RONY PETERSON CORDEIRO DE LARA
SILVIO ROBERTO FOGACA
SIMAO PEDRO BALENA
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UnC - CAÇADOR - REGIME ESPECIAL - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANA APARECIDA DAMACENO
ALEX GASPAR TEIXEIRA
ANGELO DOMINGOS GUARNIERI
ARIELI DALANHOL SERAFINI
CACIANE MARLA SUZIN
CARLA SOFIA SILVEIRA 
DALTON CORDEIRO MORAIS
DIEGO RAFAEL LOCATELLI
EDERSON COMPER
ELIANE AP ROSA
ELISANGELA GARCIA
FABRICIO MANNES
GILSON ROGERIO VAROTTO
JAIR CORDEIRO
JAQUELINE ZOLLNER SPEGGIORIN
JOELITON SILVA
JOSE J L GONCALVES
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MELO
KARINE CAMPAGNARO
KATIA ORTIZ
KELLY CRISTINE OLIVEIRA
LUCIA IVETTE DALLE LASTE
LUIS FERNANDES STEFFANI
MARCIA JAQUELINE BALATKA
MARCIO AURELIO PAULO
MARINITA SOLANGE RAMOS DA COSTA
PATRICIA APARECIDA GOES
RITA SABEDOT GRAEFF
ROSANGELA PADILHA
SAMUEL LUIZ HOFFMANN
SIRLEI MARIA MARQUES
VANESSA BENSBERG DA SILVA
VERA LUCIA DA CRUZ
DIREITO - UnC - MAFRA - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANO RAMOS DORNEL
ALCIDES NIECKARZ
ALISSON GREIN
ANA MARIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS
CARLA GISLAINE POPPER
CHERLON DE LIMA
DAIANA PENKAL KUPICKI
DAISE CRISTINA FERNANDES
DANIELA LOPES DOS SANTOS
EDSON FONTANA JUNIOR
EDUARDO JACOB MURAKAMI
ELDER STOBERL
ELISANI TERESINHA SAIBOLT
ELIZABETH KALIL PILZ TSCHOEKE
EMILLY MARA BARBON
FERNANDO FERNANDES LUIZ
GABRIEL HENNING
GEISON CARLO FUCHS
GEISON CASSIANO LANSKI
GEOVANNY LUIZ FALCHETTI
HEBE SOLANGE HAU SARTORI
JAQUELINE KRASCHINSKI
JEISON MAIKEL KWITSCHAL
JHONATAN MEDEIROS
JOAO VIDAL BAGGIO NETO
JUCILEINE CORNELSEN
JULIO CEZAR ZANELLA
KARINA DE PAULA
KELLY ANDRESSA DA SILVEIRA
LEANDRO CEZAR KUCHNIER
LUIS FERNANDO RIBAS
LUIZ CARLOS HORTZ
MARCELO ERHARDT DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA CRISTINA BAGGIO
MAURO RIBAS XAVIER
MELISSA KONIG SCHELBAUER
NATALIA ALVES LEANDRO
NILSON DOS SANTOS SILVA
OCIMAR MOREIRA
PAULO EDUARDO PITT
RAFAEL HIRT
RAQUEL WENDT
RICARDO OBERDAN PEREIRA
RITA SCHTOLTZ SILVEIRA
RODRIGO MONTENEGRO CREDIE PADIL
SANDRO VALERIO
SUELEN MARQUES
THAMY MARIA RANK
THIAGO DAVID PRUSS
WALMIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
DIREITO - UnC - CAÇADOR - DIURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANA CRISTINA DUARTE
ANA PAULA DALPIAZ
ANDRE LUIS SIMIONI
CAMILA ZAMPRONIO
CARLOS ALBERTO FRIGERI
CLAUDIA LUCIA MACHADO
FERNANDO REUTER DE SOUZA
FLAVIA MARCELE DE ALMEIDA 
GRACIELI XAVIER
JESSICA DE JESUS VIEIRA
JONATHAN FAGUNDES
JOZE MOREIRA BECKER
LARISSA MICHALTCHUK
LILIANE ALMEIDA MELLO
LUCIO MIGUEL RAUBER
MARIO LUIZ CACHINSKI
MARLUCI DALPIAS
MAURI ROBERTO SEIDEL
NILSON FRANCISCO PADILHA
ODAIR JOSUE MEIRELESDE MEDEIROS
PAOLA DE LIZ FONTANA
RISSALDI CORDEIRO
RODRIGO ZANOELLO
RONEY SILVEIRA
TAYSE ENDER
TEOTONIO TELES
UILLIAM GASTAO HOPPEN LINDNER
ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - UnC - CANOINHAS - REGIME ESPECIAL - 50 VAGAS
ADHAN JOHY MUEHLMANN
ADILSON BREHMER JUNIOR
ADRIANE PARTALA 
ALEXANDER MEURER
ALEXANDRE MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA
AMILTON GABARDO NEGRELI
ANA PAULA SOUZA
ANGELIVIA GREGORIO
CESAR MEDEIROS GRANTO
CHRISTIANO LECHIU
CLEYTON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
CRISTIANO BLANCK
CRISTIANO KESKOSKI
CRISTIANO LOURENCO
DIEGO BRUNNQUELL
DIOGO BASTOS
EDER CAPISTRANO
EVANDRO ANTOCHESKI
EVERALDO VIANA
EVERTON JURACZKY
HARVEI TELLY HANTSCHEL
IGOR WOITEXEN
JEFFERSON LUIS CHAGAS
JOSE VILSON DO NASCIMENTO JR
JOSIANE RAFALSKI
JOSMAR DE JESUS VIANA
JULIANA KRZESINSKI RIBAS
KARINE PETRENTCHUK
LISLIANE DE SOUZA MACALOSSI
MARCIANO SMOLHAK
MICHAELE DUFFECK
MICHEL DE CARVALHO
PAULO DOMINGOS SERPA BONATTO
RAFAEL CORREA MUNIZ
RAFAELLA RITZMANN RIBAS
RICARDO AUGUSTO DA COSTA
RICARDO EVERTON WENDT
RICARDO TAVARES DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO OBERDAN PAGANELLI
RODRIGO RAFAEL MAIESKI
SAILON NOERNBERG
FARMÁCIA - UnC - CANOINHAS - REGIME ESPECIAL - 50 VAGAS
ALCEU OSVALDO SEBOLD
ALEXSANDER MUNIZ PAES
ANA CLAUDIA WENDT
ANA PAULA B. C. MAZIERO
ANAE CAROLINE PIRES
ANDRE ARPINI
ANTONIO FESKIU JUNIOR
AROLDO LEMOS DE LIZ
BERNARDINO BORGES DE ARRUDA
BRUNA CESTONARO
CHARLES BARBOSA REECK
CHARLES HEINZ
DEIVIS JAHN
DIOVANA GODINHO MACEDO
EMANUELLE CRISTINA RIGONI
EMANUELLI DAL PIZZOL
EZEQUIEL ANTUNES MARIANO
GABRIELA JENTIG WERNER
IVONEI MALINOVSKI
JANAINA CAROLINE KLOCK
JANE JACQUELINE V. I. MIGNON
JEAN CARLO PEREIRA
JEFERSSON MENEGHELLI
JOACIR FERNANDO CASAGRANDE
JOSIMARBENETTI
JOSMAR DAPPER
JULIANA GONCALVES SANTOS
KASSIO MARIANO LEMOS
KELLY CRISTINA MARIA
KLAUS EGON GRANEMANN
LUCIANE CARDOSO
MAGNO B PAGANELLI
MARALYNE MALTAURO FERREIRA
MARIA AUGUSTA DE CARVALHO PEREI
MARISE FLORES DALMAS
MARLENE M. TEREBINTO DOS SANTOS
MATIAS DUVOISIN JUNIOR
PATRICIA KOSTULSKI ROCHA
PRISCILA FROZA
RUDINEI GERLACH
RUI SUTIL DE SOUZA
SABRINA WAGNER
SARA STREHL DUARTE
SERGIO DE GIACOMETTI
SERGIO ROBERTO CAVALHEIRO VOG
SIMONE PRISCILA DA CUNHA
SUELEN CRISTINA HAYDUK PLETSCH
TACIANA MALEWSCHIK
VILSIANA SAMULEWSKI
VOLNEI ALVES DE LIMA
GEOGRAFIA - UnC - CAÇADOR - REGIME ESPECIAL - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANI GALVAO
CARINA XAVIER DE SOUZA
CAROLINE ROTTA MIOZZO
CLARISSE MUNIZ DE MOURA
CLAUCIA COMERLATO
CLEIDE MARA DE ANDRADE
DANIEL BARROS
ELISANGELA FERREIRA
FABIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
FLAVIANE QUARESMA
GERINO MOISES CRUZ
IRENE BAUER
JOAO CARLOS DE GOES
JOCIANE DA SILVA MATTOS MARTIOL
JORDANA DE LIMA
JURACY AP DE SOUZA TOMASI
LEONINA VOSS HARTMANN
MAELLI PIRES GOES
MAICON DE MELO KOEPP
MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
MARISA APARECIDA DE CASTILHO
MOACIR ROBERTO CARNEIRO
NEI PEREIRA CARVALHO
NILCEIA DIAS MARTINS
PEDRO ALEXSANDRO R CAVALHEIRO
RODRIGO BENTO DE ANDRADE
ROSELI PEDROSO
ROSI MARIA FONSECA PEREIRA
SAULO CRISTIANO LEMOS
SILMARA TURECKE
SILVIA WOLLMANN FIGUEIRO
VANE VALQUIRIA GREIN
VIVIANE ALLEBRANDT
ZENI GABARDO
MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA - UnC - CANOINHAS - DIURNO - 50 VAGAS
ABRAAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
ALELITA FALCHETTI
ALEXANDRE FELIPE DOS SANTOS
ALINE ZENDRON
ANA LIVIA MILHAZES DE A FREITAS
ANA PAULA BIANCHI
BRUNA RAYET AYUB
BRUNA UEDA
CAROLINE FERREIRA MARTINS
CATIANA MEYER
CRISTIANE GRACIETTI
DOUGLAS RODRIGUES VICENTIN
EDUARDO MACHADO
EDUARDO ZABOT
ELAYNE GISELE N. RACKOFF
ERON JOSE TERENCIO
EVERTON LUIS LUCIAN SIGNORI
FERNANDA PAVONI
FRANCINE MENDES VIEIRA
GUILHERME LEMOS DE MEDEIROS
IVANA LETICIA KRUGER
JESSICA TEBALDI
JO´SE ANTONIO GESSER JUNIOR
JOSIAS MATHEUS HOEPERS
JULIANA MILIS
JULIANA SCHEFEER DO NASCIMENTO
JULIANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO
LAIS CRISTINE WERNER
LEANDRO NADAL ZARDO
LISABETE PETRY
LISIANA DE ALMEIDA VANNY
MAICON ROBERTO PAULO
MARCELO FELIPE GUTHS
MARCELO MEZZOMO
MARCELO RODRIGO ZATTA
MARCOS ANTONIO SOLLE ANTUNES
MARINA ARRUDA HEINZEN
MARINA PEREIRA
MARLON SOUZA OLIVEIRA
MARLUCI RODRIGUES LUCEK
NATALIA MANETTE ARDIZON
NINA ROSE LOSS
PAMELA SAUZEM MENSCH
PATRICIA DE SOUZA E SOUSA
RENAN DE CORDOVA MELO JUNIOR
RENATA BETT GIONGO
THAIS VAZ OLIVEIRA
VANESSA REINAR WRUBLESKI
VANIA MARIA ANTUNES DE SOUZA
VELUMA FERNANDA SOARES
OPTOMETRIA - UnC - CANOINHAS - REGIME ESPECIAL - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANA CHIARELLO
ADRIANE PEREIRA
ALEXANDRE MAURICIO KRESNER
ANTONIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
CARLOS ROGERIO CARNEIRO
DARIO PEIXOTO DE ASSIS
DOUGLAS CORREA DE BORBA
EDSON ARANTES DO NASCIMENTO
JOSINEI COELHO TEIXEIRA
LILIAN DELGADO
LUIZ CARLOS NICOLETTI
MARCELO DE ARAUJO AMORIM
MARCELO EDUARDO NEUMANN
MARLON DE JESUS AVENCURT
MINORU IRIKURA
NICOLAS CORREA DE BORBA
RAFAEL DOS REIS
RAFAEL SACAVEM MALLON
RICARDO SLOMSKI
SUELYN DE OLIVEIRA BREY
SUSI SUELLEN RANGHETTI
VALNER CANCADO
VALTER ROBERTO GARCIA JUNIOR
VLADIMIR OLIVEIRA DANIEL
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNOESC - MARAVILHA - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIELLY BARRON
ANGELA BERNADETE ZARDO
ANGELA CRISTIANI DE OLIVEIRA
ARCELO LUIS KIST
CARLA REGINA TONIAZZO
CLARETE MARIA REGNER BECKERT
CLEUDINEI HORST
CRISTIANE MOLLER
DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA
DEBORA FELIPIAK
ELSON BATISTA HALMENSCHLAGER
EMANUELE VOGEL
EVANDRO FABIO STAUDT
FABIO JOAO ZATT
FABIO LUIS SELINKE
FRANCIELE CRISTINA SMORCINSKI
GELSO LUIZ TORTELI
GENOCIR SCHEID
GUSTAVO OSCAR HOELSCHER
IVAN RAGAZZON
JACKSON ELIAS GUNTZEL
JANAINE ZAT BORTOLANZA
JOAO VIEIRA DE AMORIM
JULIANI CRISTINA PEGORARO
KETHLING JAHNKE
LIANDRA SIMONE JACOBI
LILIAN CANELLO
LUCAS GALINA
LUCIANA R CECON KERKHOFF
MARCIA LIDIANE KONZEN
MARILIA A DE CARVALHO RAMALHO
MOACIR MACHADO DE SOUZA
NEI CARLOS JUNG
ROBERTO PREZOTTO
ROSANI LAMB
ROSELEI MARIA WICKERT
SIDNEY ANTONIO DE JESUS
SIMONE TABORDA
TIAGO ANTONIO CASSOL
VANILCE LONDERO
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNOESC - CAPINZAL - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIANO TESSARO
ALISON |COLOMBO
ANDERSON LUIZ MINKS
ANDRE ROSSETI
CIBELE DAL PIVO
CLAIR BALDO
CLAITON NORBERTO LINS
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES DA ROSA
DAIANE MENDES CALLUANS
DAIANE PACHECO DOS SANTOS
ELIZIANE MARISTELA MULLER
EVANDRO CARLOS DE SOUZA VIEIRA
FABIANA DE SALES
GRACIELI BERNARDI
JAQUELINE BIANCHI HEIDTMANN
JHONATAN MICHAEL VACARI DASILVA
MAICON F. MOTTA BITTENCOURT
MARIVANI ZENI
MARLEIDE PINHEIRO DE SIQUEIRA C
MICHELE ANDREONI
PATRICIA AP DE ANDRADE
RENAN PECHER
RICARDO LUIZ MASSON
SCHARLINE XAVIER CORREA
SELIRA DOS REIS SILVA
SHEILA FATIMA PISSOLI
SILVANO PIGOSSO
SILVIO SINAR ULRICH
SIRLEI T. RABAIOLI FALAVIGNA
SIVO BRESSAN
TAISE ANTUNES DE SOUZA
VAGNER ALEXANDRE MORAES
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Comércio Exterior - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALANA ZAMONER SBARAINI
ALESSANDRA CASSOL
ALLAN JULIAN IENTZ
CAMILA POZZOBOM ARGENTON
CAROLINE BIAZZOLO
CAROLINE POHL
CLECI VENTURIN
CRISTIANE CYRINO DOS SANTOS
DAIANADAHMER
DEIZE FACCHIN
DENYS OLIVEIRA MENDES DANTAS
DOUGLAS RAFAEL LUZZI
ENEDIR DE ALMEIRA VIEIRA
FABIO COLLET 
FERNANDA SARTOR ZARTH
GREICE LUANE SIMON
GUILHERME ANDOLFATTO CORREA
JACIELI SILVA
JACKSON PATRYCK FAGUNDES
JOHNNY GEORGE O DE CARVALHO
JOZIELI BALDIN
LEANDA MARTINA GRANDER
LEANDRO LIPOSKI BUENO
LEONARDO LUIS ROMAN
LILIANE SOBRINHO
LINDOMAR LUIZ THOME
LIZANDRA REGINA MEDEIROS
LUCIANO GARIBOTTI
MAOEVA NAISSA PAZ PADILHA
MARLISE QUELI SCHUTZ
MICHELE SUELEN MILCHESKI
PAULO HENRIQUE DO AMARAL
ROSIANI CERON TWARDOWSKI
ROSILEI CRISTINA PAGANIN DEITOS
STEFAN JOSE ZUFFO
STEFANI LUANA BARBOSA
TATIANA FONTANA DE OLIVEIRA
TATIANE FERNANDES
TIAGO ALCIDES RUDECK
TIAGO SCHNEIDER
AGRONOMIA - UNOESC - SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ABEL VERONA
ADRIANA MINUSCOLI
ANDRE ZANATTA
ARIEL JOSE HENN
CLAUDIR PRIMAZ
CLEBER JUNIOR FAQUINELLO
CRISTIANO NONNEMACHER
DANIEL PERIN BANDEIRA
DAVI LUCAS PARIZOTTO
DOUGLAS MARIANO PASQUALLI
EDINEI GINDRI
EDUARDO MASCARELLO POZZER
EVANISE PASQUALOTTO
EVELYN DANUTA DA SILVA 
FABIANE CARLA MOCELLIN
FABRICIO MARCIO GUARDA
FELIPE FERRONATTO
FRANCIELLI SCHWERZ
GILBERTO ANGELO LAZZARI JUNIOR
GILBERTO ROSSATO
JAIMIR DELAZARI
LEONARDO PALU
LUANA DA SILVA
MACIEL AIRTON SEGAT
MAGNO ROBERTO VIVAN
ROBSON LUIZ SCHOLTZE
RODRIGO LUCIANO FAE
SANDRA MARIA DELAZERI
SUSANA BALBINOT
THAISSON RODRIGO PANIS
TIAGO BORTOLUZZI
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UNOESC - XANXERÊ - NOTURNO - 20 VAGAS
ANDREIA TALASKA
ANGELO PAGLIA NETO
CRISTIANE APARECIDA FAGUNDES
DAIANE MARIA GROSBELLI 
DAISY CARLA HILGFRT
EDEVANE RISSI
EMANUELLE APARECIDA POSSAN
EVANDRO BEBBER
GIANCARLO STEDILLE
GIOVANA P SALVADEGO
JUCILENE GIUNTA PIVA
KARINA BORTOLON
KARLA REJANE DE SOUZA DE LIMA
MARCELLI ARIANE ANDOLFATTO
NEVERTON JOSE ZAGO
PATRIC G.ARISI LOCATELLI
PEDRO LUIZ LAUS SIMAS
ROSELITO MIGLIORANZA
SIDIANE MARA SOUZA
WAGNER CARLOS MENDES DOS SANTOS
DIREITO - UNOESC - XANXERÊ - MATUTINO - 50 VAGAS
ANA CLAUDIA TRINDADE
ANDRE SILVA DEBASTIANI
ARLEY CHARLES RUAS LUBI
BLAUSIO JACI CAMPAGNOLO
CLEUSA VARNIER FRESE
DANIEL JONAS BERTUOL
DIEGO O. FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
DIEGO PICOLOTTO 
DILOMAR A ASSOLINI
EVERSON RODRIGO PADILHA
FABIULA SIRINO
GILVANI GIRARDINI
JACKSON NYSTRON GEROLDI
JOAO PAULO MENEGATTI
JOAO SILVESTRE KULAKOWSKI
JOSMAR PAULO DA SILVA
JUSARA CRUSARO
KATHYUSCIA KATHLEEN PRETTO
LADEMIR HOFMANN
LAERCIO CORREA
LAURY CARLOS KUBENECK
LEILA TERESINHA ORTIZ
LIGIA APARECIDA SECHINI MOMOLI
MAGDA LUCIA BOSSINI DOS ANJOS
MARCELO CANELLO
MARLO DALLORSOLETTA
MATHIAS ARTHUR CRIMINACIO
MILTON CHITTO TERRES
NAYARA MIOTTO HIRSCH
NIDIA DALLA GASPERINA
PATRICIA MACIEL DE JESUS
QUEILA MARQUETTI
RENAN ZAMBENEDETTI MATIOTTI
RICCARDO POSSAN NOTARE
RUDINEI ANTONIO ARTIGAS
SANDRA MARA PICINI
SILVANA SCHNEIDER BONAN
SIMEIA DOS SANTOS SIRINO
SONIA CORREA DA SILVA
TAYANA BIZZON
THAINA CRISTINA BEAL
VALDECIR DEBASTIANI
DIREITO - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - MATUTINO - 40 VAGAS
ARTUR TRUCOLO
BARBARA CRISTINA SURDI
CAMILA PRONER
CARLA ROBERTA SCHWANTES HACHMAN
CARLOS ALBERTO PADOVAN
CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTA KURY
CLEO FALLER
DAVI LENOR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
DIEGO ROVER
EDIPO FLAMIA HELLT
EVERLIN WINDMOLLER
FERNANDA LUCHESE
FERNANDA RADEL MARTINS
FRANCIELE KIELBOVICZ
FRANCIELE TONDELLO
GABRIELA GOLIN DOS SANTOS
GRASIELA SPIASSI
GRAZIELA DE CANDIDO
GREGORI G V FERNANDES
GUILHERME KELLER
JAQUELINE CORREA
JOAO VICENTE CARDOSO
JOSEANI SCHMIDKE
JOSIANE VOLPATO
JOSIELE BERTHA
JULHANA CRISTINA SPONCHIADO
JULIANA MASSON
LETICIA BITTENCOURT ZAGONEL
MAIELLE DE BONA
MARCELO FARHERR CALEFFI
MARCIANA ANDREIA MARCHIORO
MARICHEM SABINO DA SILVA
MARIELI CRISTINA PIAIA
NORTON ANDRE SCARABOTTO
PAMELA DETONI
PAULO CESAR FURLANETTO JUNIOR
RODRIGO CAPELARI
SILVANIA PINTO DE SOUZA
SUELIN KARINE DE PARIS
VANDIRA MARIA DOZZA
DIREITO - UNOESC - VIDEIRA - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADONIAS BANDT
AIRTON LEANDRO SEIDEL
ANDERSON ROQUE BRANDINO
ANDREY PEREIRA VENANCIO
CARLA JAQUELINE ANDRADE
CAROLINE SILVA ALVES
DANIEL VENICIOS RAMOS
DANIELA CRISTINA KIST
DANIELA MUGNOL
DANIELE ALVES
DANIELLE LUIZA RICHETTI
DAYANA VOLPATO
DEMETRIO SONEGO
DOUGLAS SILVEIRA PINTO
EDILAINE FRANCIELI REICHARDT
EDSON JOSE LACERDA BELLO
ERALDO JOSE PINTO AMARANTE
GABRIELA CRISTINA GUZATTI
GEORGE ABDALLA
GRACIANA GOMES DOS SANTOS
GUILHERME AFONSO CESCA
HENRIQUE GRASSI ROSSATO
JOSE VANDERLEI MARTINS DA SILVA
JOSILEI ZANCANARO
KELLY RODRIGUES
LARISSE PIRES DE CAMARGO
LIANA CAMILA TRENTIN
LUCAS PESSOA DE FREITAS
LUCELIA REGINA LAZZARI
LUCIANO ZUCCHETTI
LUIZ ROBERTO LOPES
MARCO ANTONIO SCHAUPENLEHNER
MARGARET MARY MARTELLI
MARIANA ZUCCHETTI
MATHEUS CARBONI
MAURICIO BERNARDI
MICHELE KARINA PANAZZOLO
NATALIA FAISTEL
PAULA GARBOSA
ROBERTA NUNES
ROBERTA PAGANINI
ROSINEI A.LAZZARI COMUNELLO
SIDNEI JUNIOR PIRES DE LIMA
SILVANA MARIA MARQUI
SIMONIA ANTUNES DE LIMA
TANIA DE OLIVEIRA
TATYELE LAIS PACHOAL NUNES
THIAGO NERY RETORE
TIAGO KRAESKI DE OLIVEIRA
VALMIR CLAUDINEI LOPES
DIREITO - UNOESC - SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ANA RITA DALLASTRA
ANDRESSA CAROLINE DAMIAN 
ANNELISE BUSSOLOTTO
ARLEI ALCINDO MALLMANN
ASDRUBAL FAYEZ MARRAUI
CLAIR ZABOT
CLAUDIO ALAIN DO CARMO
CRISTIANO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS
CRISTIANO LICHESKI
DANILO MARQUES TEIXEIRA PINTO
DEISI CRISTINA GALLEAZZI
DULCIMAR GONZATTO
FABIANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
FERNANDO WEIS
GELSON SOARES
GICELE CARLESSO
GISLAINE GONCALVES ROSA
GUSTAVO ALBERTO
IARA CRISTINA PERIN
JAMILE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
JANAINA SCHNEIDER
JOACY GHIZZI NETO
JOELCI BACHINSKI KLOH
JUAREZ DE LARA RAMOS
JULIO STRATE BOLFE
LUCAS JOSE OBERDOERFER
LUCIANE DILLY
MAIARA BOURSCHEID
MARCIA ANDREIA CORREIA HERBERT
MARCOS DE ARAUJO
MARIANE BRUSCATO
MARISTELA APARECIDA VALDUGA
MATEUS KESSLER
NEGUIA REGINA V B PEREIRA
NEIFE LUIZ WERLANG
PATRICIA BRASIL GABRIEL
PAULO RICARDO DRUMM
ROBYSON LAZARETTI HANTT
SAMARA CRISTINA WOLFART
SUSANA A DA MAIA DOS SANTOS
TAISA CYANNE SCHWERZ
TAMMY ROYER
THIAGO FERNANDO GREGOLON
VALDECIR KUHN
VICTOR STRATE BOLFE
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Licenciatura e Bacharelado - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE MARCELO MATOS
ANA PAULA POGERE
ANA PULA DE CORDOVA
ANDER ON FURTADO ALVES
ANDRIZE MENOSSO
CARINA DA SILVA
CLENEMARA DA SILVA
CLODOALDO DE OLIVIERA
DOUGLAS MOURA DE SOUZA
EDUARDO COSTA
EMANOELA METZ
EVERALDOGALHOTTO
FABIANO ZARDO
FERNANDA FORTES PRESCHESNHUK
FERNANDO PINO GOMES
FRANCIELI APARECIDA CAZARA
GABRIELA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA
GERSON BARETTA
GISELE MIQUELOTTO
GISELE PRISCILA ALVES
JACSON MARTINI
JAMILLE ZABLOSKI
JANAINA VETTORI
JAQUELINE MANFE
JESSICA DE O.MOURA DA SILVA
JIAN MARCEL CONRADO
JULIANA CAROLINE SCHNEIDER
JULIANO KLOSS
KATIA DALLA COSTA HERMES
LISIANE IULE BERNARDI
LUBIANA PRANDO CARON
LUCAS SPINELO DE SOUZA
LUCIMARI CAMARGO IGLESIAS
MAIARA APARECIDA RATTI
MARCO AURELIO COSTA DA SILVA
MARLON CASADO
NORMA ELONIA BARETTA
OTAVIO RICARDO LAMIN
PATRICIA NEGRETTI
RAFAEL DALLOGLIO ZAMONER
RAFAEL SIQUEIRA
ROSANE CAGNINI
SILVANA MIOTTO
ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - Ênfase em Eletrônica - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - MATUTINO - 35 VAGAS
ALISON JOEL CORONETTI
ANDRE ANTUNES PIRES
ANDRE LUIZ POHL
AUDREY WEISS
BERDAN RIBOLI
CASSIANO BRZOSTEK
CLEVERTON ROSSARI
CRISTIANO CADORE
CRISTIANO CASSIO LAGO
CRISTIANO MENEGHINI
DIONI PADILHA
EVANDRO MURILO SOUZA
FELIPE DALLAGNOL
FELIPE MICHEL FRANCHINI
GISELE WEIGERT
GUILHERME LEOBET
IURY FLAVIO GUZI
JORDAO NERIS DA CRUZ BALDISSERA
JOSE ROBERTO PINTO
LINDOMIR JOSE WEIDAUER
LUCIANO KUHN DE SOUZA
LUIZ FELIPE GABRIEL
MARCELO FLAVIO GUEPFRIH
MARCOS AURELIO POLO
MARCOS LUIZ ZANINI
MARCOS PARISOTTO
MARCOS VINICIUS BRESSAN
PAULO RICARDO DE BORTOLO
RENAN DORINI BARETTA
RONAN KAUE LARA DA SILVA
SIDNEI RODRIGO STANKIEWICZ
SUAYLA SYOMARA BECKHAUSER
TIAGO KRABBE
VALMIR RICARDO DREYER
VANDERLEI BORTOLETTI
GESTÃO E COMUNICAÇÃO EMPRESARIAL - UNOESC - VIDEIRA - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADEVILSON PERCIO
ADRIANA DA COSTA
ALEXSANDRO SANTOS ANASTACIO
ALISSON JOSE ORSO
AMARILDO MARINHO DE SOUZA
ANDRE HOECKELE
ANDREA PUHL
CINTIA KONZLER
CRISTIAN JOSE FERREIRA PIRES
DAIANE COMELLI
DAIANE GRUTZMANN CHIESA
DEBORA CRISTINA BERGERSCH
EDSON FRANCIO JUNIOR
EDSON JOHNNY SCUCIATO
ESTER CASSEL
FELIPE ANTONIO FABIAN
FELIPE VIER
FERNANDO TREVISOL
FLAVIA PAGANINI
FRANCIELE ALVES DE GOIS
FRANCIELE LUZIA VENDRAMINI
FRANCIELI DE CAMPOS
FRANCIELLE LUIZA VESCOVI
HUMBERTO CESA
ISABELA CRISTINA MELERE
JANICE MARCON
JEAN CARLOS BORTOLI
JULIANA DE CRISTO
KETTLIN DOMENECH
LEANDRATERENCIO DA SILVA
MADELINE DURGANT SILVA TESSER
MARIELA SANTIN
MARILUCI VIECELI
MARIZETE S WEIMER
MARJORI DA SILVA
MAURICIO ROGER SCHWARTZ
MIRIAM SALETE RIGO
PATRICIA LAZZARI ALVES
RAMON ALEX LIRA
REGINALDO I SANTOS LIRIO
ROBERTA PAIVA DE MELO
ROBERTO MAGAGNIN
SILVIA MARINA RIGO
VAGNER SERAFINI
VANESSA CANTU
VANESSA MUMBERGER
VIVIANE SABADIN
WALDENEY JOSE HUBER
WELINGTON MATIAS MAZUREK
WILLIAN DAL MORO
MEDICINA - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - INTEGRAL - 25 VAGAS
ALVARO FERDINANDO SCREMIN
ANDRE DIAS BIANCHI
ANDRESSA CRISTINE ROMAN
DANIELA THOMAZ
EDUARDO BECHTLOFF WOELLNER
EVERTON ZENI
FRANCINE CELLA DACROCE
GUILHERME SCHNEIDER MENDONCA
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES MARQUES
ISAEL SEBASTIAO DO N VOLPATO
JOANA IAROCRINSKI
JULIANA SOARES OTERO
KARINE CONTE
MARCOS DEMARTINI
MARINA HELENA LEITE DE CARVALHO
MATHEUS LIMA ZANATTA
MICHELE LOPES IGANSI
RAFAEL COLPO TOLIO
RAFAEL GADENS
RICARDO ANDRE POSSA
ROBERTA BITTENCOURT F. TURINI
RODRIGO BRINHOSA DEPARIS
SAMANTHA VILAR LAGO
TATHIELI DA SILVA
VANESSA FAO DIAS
MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA - UNOESC - XANXERÊ - DIURNO - 35 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA BAMPI BENTHIEN
CARINE ROCHA ALANO
CAROLLE VIEIRA MUTERLLE
CESARE ZIN NETO
CHEILA FERREIRA DA SILVA
DANIEL PIAZZA
DANIELA T.DA ROCHA
EDEZIA POLICARPO PAUL
EDUARDO JOSE GUZZI
EDUARDO PICINATO
FABRICIO BORGES PAIVA
GABRIELLA BASSI DAS NEVES
GEOVANNI FELIX DE LUCA
GREICIELE SEVERO DA SILVA
GREISSY CRISTINA MATTYE
JACSON L CORSO
JANAINA KLEIN STEIN
KALIU TUAN CAVILHA
KAMILA BATTIROLA
LUIZ ANTONIO MAGNABOSCO
LUIZ MIGUEL RECH DOS SANTOS
MARCELINO JOAO GIROTTO
MONIQUE ZANINI
NAHIARA DOS SANTOS IUNG
NATALIA LESSA SCHNEIDER
PAULA PIMENTEL 
RAFAEL LITVIN
RENAN FELIPINI VELHO
RODRIGO ANDRE GASPARI
RODRIGO DEXHEIMER BORGES
TAINA CAOVILLA
TATIANE MEZZALIRA
THIAGO LUIZ SPESSATTO
VINICIUS SABADIN
WILSON NEI ZACARON
ODONTOLOGIA - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - INTEGRAL - 36 VAGAS
ALINE CASSIA BOZZA
ALINE GHIDINI
AMANDA DOMINGOS OLIVEIRA
ANA CAROLINA CANELLO MODESTI
ANDERSON MELLO MAIA
ANDRESSA PAOLA BORTOLI
ANGELA GIACOMIN
BRUNA CANTON
CAMILA PERONDI DRESCH
CASSIELA ZAGO
DIOGUENES LEONIR CARDOZO
EDIRLANILDA FERREIRA CARVALHAL
ELIANE APARECIDA FORMIGARI
FELIPE SOTILLI FONTANA
FERNANDA REGINA LOTTI
FLAVIO PEDRO SCHUSTER FILHO
ISABEL DE MELO YUSTE
JANAINA WYZYKOWSKI
JOSELENE ESTEVES GARCIA
JULIO FRANCISCO BALKE
KAROLINE MARCOM
LUDIMILA JANOVICHI
LUIS FERNANDO DAHMER PERUCHINI
MARIA JULIA SILVA MOROSSINI
MARILIA DORINI
MARINA RAMOS CORDEIRO
MATHEUS KARCH
MATHILDE LUIZA SAVEGNAGO
MAURICIO JOAO SALVADOR
PRISCILA PEREIRA DAMASIO
RAFAELY GUINZELLI
ROBSON BIAVATTI
SAMUEL FELIPE MARCHIOTTI
SUZANI G WEGHER BENINCA
THAISE KUHL
THIAGO VARNIER
TECNOLOGIA EM GESTÃO DE AGRONEGÓCIOS - UNOESC - CAMPOS NOVOS - REGIME ESPECIAL - 35 VAGAS
ALAN MIGUEL VARELA
ANA GERUSA CARNIEL
ANTONIO MARCOS DE SOUZA
CELSO GHELLER JUNIOR
CLARICE SAVARIS
EVALDO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
EVERTON VANZ
GUSTAVO BROCH BASEGGIO
JAIRO VALMIR MAITO
JULIANO RAMOS
LAERTE JOEL ALFLEN
LEONARDO CHIAMOLERA
LETICIA TONELLO
LUIZ EMILIO BRAGAGNOLO
MARCIAL PASINATO
MARCIO LUIZ SILVEIRA
MILTON CEZAR RAMOS PROVIN
PABLO VALDOCIR FAVARETTO
RONY BOLDORI
SANDRO GIGLIOLI
TAIANA LEANDRA PINHEIRO MACHADO
TIAGO PERUZZO
TECNOLOGIA EM INFORMÁTICA - UNOESC - MARAVILHA - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIANO STURMER
ALTAIR VANDERLEI CASSOL
ANDERSON TARCISIO WAGNER
ARIEL JOSE WEILER HUNING
CLAUDINEI HOSS
DANNY HELLEN BROETTO
DECIO LUIS REIS
DENIZ GUDIEL
DOUGLAS BUDDE
ESMAEL JUNIOR TRENTIN
ITAMAR OLDIGES
JEAN-PYER VIVIAN
JORGE HENRIQUE WICKERT
KLEBER SABEDOT
LEANDRO KOLLEHT
LUIZ CARLOS STRINGHI
MARCELO BURATTO
MARCOS CORREA
MICHEL JEANDRO TUMELERO
ROBSON DE FARIAS
SULEIDE INES WICKERT MENZEL
VALMOR MENZEL
VILMAR KOLLETT
WILLIAM SERPA
TECNOLOGIA EM PAPEL E CELULOSE - UNOESC - JOAÇABA - REGIME ESPECIAL - 40 VAGAS
ADEMAR DA SILVA
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA
AMARILDO RODRIGUES BATISTA
ANGELO BRUNO GIRARDI
ANTONINHO DE CESARE
CASSYUS ROBERTO BRUGNAGO
CELSO JUNIOR DE SOUZA MARQUES
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO SILVA
CLAUDIO FERNANDO CAMPOS
CRISTIANE SANTOS
DARCI CORREA DE QUADROS
DELMIR FERNANDE
DIOGO KLEIMPAUL
EDEMAR GAB
ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA
FABIANA ALVES DA SILVA
GIZELI VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
GRASIELE APARECIDA RECH.
IVANDRO ANTONIO MARCOLINO
JOAO MARIA S. ALVES DOS SANTOS
JOARI CARLOS DOS SANTOS
JOBSON DOUGLAS BACKES
JONARSON DE LIMA E SILVA
JOSELIA DEMORI RAMPON
LEOCI CLEUDER DEMARTINI
LUCIANO BERNARDINI
LUCIANO RICARDO DE SOUZA
LUIZ CARLOS REDANTE
MAICON ZANATTA
MAURO MOREIRA LEITE
NILSON SARTORI
PATRICK SANCHES
RENATO GROTH
ROBSON GARBIN
VANDERLEI DA SILVEIRA
DIREITO - DIREITO DO ESTADO, DIREITO EMPRESARIAL E DAS RELAÇÕES SOCIAIS - UNERJ - JARAGUÁ DO SUL - NOTURNO - 36 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE DE JESUS
ANA RAQUEL DOS SANTOS
AUGUSTO MARTINIANO CARDOZO NETO
BRUNA MARA NUNES
DANIELE FRANCHIN
DAYANA CRISTINA FLORIANI
DIOGO JOSE MOSER
GRACE EMILIA ANDREATTA
JACKSON GRIMM
JOHEDY KUCZKOWSKI
JOICE PATRICIA URBAMSKI
JOSE CARLOS MENEGHELLI
JULIANA PAPP
LUCIANI SANTOS ARAUJO
LUZIA IZABEL SCHMIDT
MARCIELE CARINA BARTEL
MARCOS AURELIO ROSA
MARCOS SCARPATO
MARLICE KELLER
MATHEUS MARTINI
NILVO DE SOUZA LUTZ
PAULA FUNKE GOBBI
PAULO GIBSON PEREIRA
PRISCILLA SCHWARZ
RAFAELA MARIA CONTI
RENATA AMARAL
RODERSON WILLY SCHROEDER
SALETE SBARDELATI BERRI
STANLEY EHMKE
SUSAN E STEILEIN
TATIANA NATACHI DA SILVA
TATIANA SCHUTZ
TEREZINHA BUSS PEREIRA
THIAGO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA
TIAGO DE A P MAFFEZZOLLI
VIVIANE COLACO
TECNOLOGIA EM MECÂNICA - Modalidade Processos Industriais - UNERJ - JARAGUÁ DO SUL - NOTURNO - 39 VAGAS
AMILTON FERREIRA DA CRUZ
ANDERSON MACHADO DA SILVA
BARBARA HENNING BLANK
BRUNO HORT
BRUNO TORQUATO
CLAIR JOSE MACHADO
DACIO MARTINS GUEDES JUNIOR
DEAN FABIO ERN
DIOGO MAFFEZZOLLI
FERNANDO BAIL
GILBERTO ALBANO
INGOMIR DENKER
JEAN CARLOS CORREIA DE NEGREIRO
LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO
LINCOLN GONCALVES
MARCELO CONSTANTINO
MARCELO WILLE
MARLOS RATICO
MATHEUS LUCHESE SGUISSARDI 
MAURICIO PEREIRA CARNEIRO
MAYCON ALEXANDRE GRASSMANN
MAYCON ANTONIO DA SILVA
RICHARD JOSE BODEMULLER
RODRIGO BLUNK
ROMULLO BARATTO FONTENELLE
SERGIO ANTONIO FOPPA
VILSON GOMES FERREIRA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 90 VAGAS
ADRIELLE BERTOLINI
ALEXANDRE SANTOS
ALEXSANDRA E DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXSANDRO JOSE GONCALVES
ALINE BENINCA
ANA CAROLINA CORDEIRO ROSA
ANA CLAUDIA VIEIRA
ANNYE CHRISTINE WARMELING VALEN
CARINE LAMIM ALVES
CARLOS EDUARDO PROVESI
CLOVIS JOSE DA ROCHA JUNIOR
DAIANE FERREIRA SOARES
DANIEL DE SOUZA
DANNIA TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE
DASSAEV KOCH DE AMORIM
DEBORA MAIER
DENISE FLORIANI CARDOSO
DIEGO JEAM DA SILVA KLAUCK
DIEGO LOCKS WARMLING
DOUGLAS HELTON ARPINI
EDUARDO CARDOZO FERNANDES
EDUARDO JOSE D ALMEIDA YOKOYAMA
EDUARDO LOTHAR HARTMANN
FABIANA MENDES VICENTE
FATIMA APARECIDA CARDOSO
FERNANDO LUIZ VIEIRA 
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA MOTTA
GABRIEL NICOLAU HASSELMANN 
GEORGE HENRIQUE M. PEREIRA
GIL BERNARDO SANDRI DE SOUZA
GIL PHILIP SANDRI
GILIARD JOSE DA SILVA
GISELE REIS
HELENI HELIN ROSA
IARA VIRGILINA SANTOS
ISABELA EVANGELISTA
JAIRO BERLIM
JANICE PINHO DE BARROS
JEAN CARLO RAMOS
JEAN REBELO DE SOUZA
JHAMILI AIME REGIS
JOSE ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
JOSE VALDIR ZUCONELLI JUNIOR
JULIANA CASSIA DE OLIVEIRA
KARIN VIEIRA DA SILVA
KARLA CRISTIANE DA SILVA
LEANDRO HUMBERTO MILANI
LEONARDO FILIPE BENTO
LEONARDO LISSANDRO UPTMMOR
LEONARDO WIPPEL MOSER 
LIANE GODIN
LIDIANE BARROS
LIZA CAROLINA GOMES
LUANA PAULO
LUCAS ANTONIO CLIVATI
LUIS FERNANDO PAULO
LUIZ FERNANDO TESTONI
LUIZ PEDRO BRANDT JUNIOR
MAIARA MARCELINO
MAIKO JACKSON EBERT
MAIKON ADENIR QUADROS BORBA
MANOEL FELIPE PAIVA
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA NICOLETTI
MARCIA RITZKE
MARIANA MAGANIN
MARIANNE MAIER
MARISIELANE WEIGERT
MAURICIO MADALOZZO
MAYCKON FRANCISCO
MIGUEL TONOLLI
MILENE BUENO SALBEGO
PATRICIA RODRIGUES SOLANO
PRISCILLA SANDRI SCHMITT
RAFAEL ALEXANDRO SANTANA
RAFAEL JORGE MARTINS
RAPHAEL MAES
RICARDO FERNANDO DA SILVA
RITA GUEDES
ROBERTA INTHURN
ROBSON MANOEL DE SOUZA
SIMONE MEDEIROS
TALITA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
THAIS SOUZA DA SILVA
THAYANA BARROS DE SOUZA
THIAGO RIBEIRO FURTADO
TIAGO RECHIA MARIOT
VANESSA LEITE
VICTOR C PELLIZZARO
WAGNER GUSTAVO AMERICO
WILLIAN SACHMITT HASCKEL
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ANGELA SOARES GERVASI
BETINA MARILI MARTINS
BIANCA BENVENUTTI DO NASCIMENTO
BIANCA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
CASSIA MARCHET
DIEGO MOSCON
EDUARDO MENDES LUCIANI
ELIKEN MICHALSKI DE OLIVEIRA
ELOISE CRISTINE MAFRA
GIULIAN EGIDIO GORGES
GIULIANO MENEZES DA CUNHA
GIZELE L MELLO DE FREITAS
JOAO VICTOR BALESTRIN SARTOR
JULIANA COLLA VIEIRA
KALLINE MURIEL STEIN
KATIA REJANE SCHROEDER
LEONARDO PINHEIRO VITORINO
LINDONES FERRAZ ZIPERER
MAGALI CRISTINA FISCHER
MAICON MANOEL DOGNINI ZEFERINO
MARIA SALETE MARTINS BRANDAO
MARIANA DOLBERTH BECKER
MARINA MACEDO DASSOLER
NAYARA CENSI CARDOSO
RODOLPHO GOMES A. KRAMPE
SAMARA ROZA MIRANDA
SANDRA VEIGA
TAYLA TOMASI DE SOUZA
WILLIAN MARTELLO
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Ênfase em Marketing - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ADRIANO DE SOUZA
AGATHA KONZEN
ALESANDRA MARIA PEREIRA
ANA LIGYA THEODORO GOBBIS
ANDRE FERNANDO ERPEN
ANDREIA DA SILVA GONCALVES
ANGELA ZANCAN BRUCHEZ
ANTONIO ZONTA JUNIOR
BABUSKA BIN ZIMMERMANN
CAIO EVANGELISTA
CARLOS EDUARDO GIANELLO
DANIELLI VENTURA ALVES
DARLIANE VINOTTI
ELLIS SABAT HILGEMBERG
FELIPE SIMAO MALHEIROS
GABRIEL PERRONI
HEBERTON ALBERTO SEVERIANO
HOMERO GARCIA DOS SANTOS
JAQUELINE RIBEIRO
JESUM COPETTI KLEIN
JOANA JAEGER
JOSE ROGERIO MOLLA
KAROLINE KLEINE BUCKSTEGGE
LEANDRO FERRARI WENDT
LISIANE MARIA PELLEGRIN
LUIZ HERNANI TESTONI PAVAN
MAIKON EDUARDO MATOS
MARCIA ADRIANA FRANCQ RABELO
MARINA KRACIK DOS SANTOS
MARIO CIDRAL DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
MICHELY MEDEIROS
PAULO FERNANDO GONCALVES JUNIOR
PEDRO BARAO BRAZ
RENATA FERRACINI RODRIGUES
RICARDO MOTYCZKA
SAMARA BENVENUTI
SAMUEL PATISSI
SOLENE SILVEIRA SPINDOLA
STEPHANIE EGMONT HERING BALTZ
THIAGO BRAUN KLEIN
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Ênfase em Recursos Humanos e/ou Gestão Empreendedora - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 89 VAGAS
CLAUDIO SILVERIO
CLOVIS GONCALVES MARCOS
CRISTIAN GRAEF
CRISTIANE HABITZREUTER APPEL
CUSTODIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIO
DANIELA S.F. HEINEBERG
DANILO RAMIRO MATIAS
DARLAN ALBRECHT
EDUARDO HUMBERTO SCHMITT
ELISETE BENTO
IVAN LARSEN LEMES
JACKSON AMARAL WITHOFT
JACKSON VINICIOS DE LIMA
JEAN MORAES
JOAO SANTO DE BORBA FILHO
JONATAS BREGANO
JULIANA MASSON
KARINA BORGES HAUT
LAYS VENZON
LEONARDO LUIZ SANDER
LILIAN R F LIMA HILARIO
LUIZ FERNANDO DE DOMENICO
LUIZ GUSTAVO PAIXAO MOREIRA
MARCELINO PIELKE
MARCO FERNANDO DALPIAZ 
MICHEL NILSON HEGEN
MIRIAN TATIANA KAZMIERCZAK
NATALIA FEIJO JOVEN
NILTON ROBERTO MORAES
OTTO ALLES FILHO
PAULA CRISTINA POLLHEIN
PEDRO INACIO DA SILVA NETO
RAFAEL DI BERNARDI KOENIG
RENATA GONCALVES
RENATO KARSTEN
RODRIGO FADEL CHAEK
ROGELIO ALVES MARIA
RUAN ARYON FERREIRA
SEBASTIAO DORLI RIBEIRO
TATHIANI L C DOS SANTOS
TATIANE CONSTANTE DE OLIVEIRA
WALDEMIR MASSA
YURI EDUARD WINDISCH
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - INTEGRAL - 34 VAGAS
ANA PAULA VIEIRA DA SILVA
ANDRE MORAES
ARTHUR EDUARDO BECKER LINS
BRUNO EDUARDO CUNHA
CAROLINA CASARIN MACEDO
CRISTINA FAUSTO ZATTAR
DANIELA DE MOURA VIEIRA
DOUGLAS RAFAEL DE BORBA
EDUARDO BAPTISTA LOPES
ELISA SILVA ROSA
ELISABETH CRISTHINA DE CASTRO
FELIPE SASSE ULLOA
FERNANDA FIEDLER
FERNANDA WIERZBICKI SANTOS
FLAVIA CRISTINA FAITA SEHN 
GABRIEL SALGUEIRO TRITAPEPE
JESSICA ALINE TUSSET
JOAO VITOR MORALES JUSTINO
JULIANE ELISE SANTANA
LETICIA E. ALLEGRETTI PALUDO
LILIAN WISNIEWSKI
LIZANDRE LORENTINO
MARIANE DE SOUZA
MORGANA MASSIGNAN BRUN
PATRICIA DE MEDEIROS
PAULO ROBERTO SEDREZ DE SOUZA
RAFAEL BOING
RAFAELA ELIZE BENASSI
RENATA HENN
RENATA STEIGER DE FREITAS
SERGIO JUNIOR MULLER
TAISA TORMEN BEZ
TARCISIO RUTHES
TIMOTEO SCHROEDER
CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 44 VAGAS
AEYSHA SUELLEN YOSHIHARA
ALESSANDRO JOSE KLETENBEG
ALESSANDRO RAMILIO
ANDERSON NASCIMENTO
ANDRE ANACLETO CAPISTRANO
ANDRE FELIPE MAFFEZZOLLI
ANDRE LUIS CHARAO SILVA
ANDRE LUIS PRESTES DA ROCHA
ANDRE VAZ
ANDREY ORLOSKI
ANGELO NARDI JUNIOR
ANTONIO CARLOS THOME JUNIOR
CAIO SERGIO LESNIOWSKI
DANIEL ALVES DIAS
DANIEL DOTTO WIERSINSKI
DANIEL EVARISTO CORREA
DAVID HENRIQUE DA SILVA XAVIER
DIEGO WESTPHAL
DJEISON THIAGO MAFRA
EDSON KEITI MATSUOKA
ELIAS DICK
EVANDRO DE LIMA RODRIGUES
EVANDRO EDMAR GERVASI
FERNANDO MAROSTEGA
GUILHERME SOLON DA NOBREGA
GUSTAVO ZATT HEIDEMANN
IURY COSTA DA ROSA
IVES CARVALHO BUENO
JAISON VALMOR BRUCH
JOSE AUGUSTO MULLER PINTO
KAOE CHAVES ALMEIDA
LEO FERNANDES DE LIMA
LUANA NASCIMENTO
MAICON HENRIQUE
MARCIO KOJI NAKAMURA
NAYANA PATRICIA SANTANA
RAFAEL BALLOTTIN MARTINS
RAFAEL WESTPHAL
RODRIGO PEREIRA BECKER
TATIANE D DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
THIAGO BONATO HAASE COSTA
THIAGO NUNES CARDOSO
TIAGO BALBINOT DA COSTA
WILLIAN NORBERTO WESTPHAL
CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - UNIVALI - SÃO JOSÉ - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ANA CLAUDIA RESNER
ANDREI FLORES HULLER
CHARLES KOPPE
DARLAN JOSE DUTRA
DAVID ARTHUR GROSSERT
EDUARDO DANIELI ANTONIAZZI
JOAO PAULO GIRARDI PICCININI
LEONARDO BORGES DE MELO
LEONARDO DOS ANJOS
LUCIAN TAVARES ENGERS
LUIZ CARLOS RATH ALVES
ODILENO LEHMKUHL
RICHARD MARTHENDAL GUCKERT
RODRIGO PAULSEN
TELMO JULIANO BAGGIO
THAYSE DOS SANTOS SEVERIANO
THIAGO DOS SANTOS MENDIONDO
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - Ênfase em Biotecnologia - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALEXANDRA M DE ALEXANDRI
ANA PAULA SOUZA
ANDREA ROLIM RUBAN
BERNARDO WERNER DA ROCHA
BRUNA ARNDT
BRUNA PRIMON
CAMILA DA COSTA GONCALVES
CAMILA GRACIOLA
DANIEL DE CASTRO LIMA SICHIERI
DANIEL GOULART BERNARDES
DIOGO FELIPE MULLER
ESTER ALINE METZGER
FELIPE DA SILVA FERNANDES
FERNANDA EMMERT
FERNANDA MILCZAREK SAYAO
FERNANDA NECKEL DINIZ
FERNANDO HOFFMANN PEGORARO
FLAVIA MARTORANO AMORIM
GABRIEL DESCHAMPS FERNANDES
GABRIELA DA CRUZ SCHAEFER
GREICE ROBERTA BENINCA
GUILHERME PIRONDI KRASUCKI
GUILHERME VIEIRA BARROS
GUSTAVO FERNANDES DA SILVA
GUSTAVO KLEIN MARTINS
INGRID MULLER
JOHANNA EMILE FINGER
LETICIA TSAKIRES LIEBL
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
MARINA ELISA PFITZER
MARINA NADER
MONALIZE TOCHETTO
NELSON ESTEVAO ANTAS
PAMELA C. FELIPIM DA SILVA
PATRICIA CHIOSSI
PAULO VINICIUS RUZZA
RICARDO KOPTE GARCIA
RICARDO ORO JACKS
STEFANIE CONTESSOTO
THAYS SARETTA SULZBACH
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - Ênfase em Auditoria e Controladoria - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALEXANDRO ATALINO PASSOS
ALINE MARISA RODRIGUES
ANA PAULA DO CARMO
ANDRE FRANCISCO
CAMILA ROSANA BALDUINO
CARLA DE ALMEIDA VITORIA
DAVI MIANES PEREIRA
DIEGO DOS SANTOS
DOUGLAS EMANOEL PEDRO
EDGAR ERVINO GOHR
EDUARDO G DEGENHARDT VIEIRA
ELIEZER ALVES DE CAMPOS
ELIZA CRISTINA REIS
ELIZANDRA BRUNA MARTINA
FABRICIO MANOEL COUTO
FERNANDA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
FLAVIUS NEVES JUNIOR
FRANCINI ALVES
GABRIEL ZILARIO CLAUDINO
GILSIMAR GILMAR DE SOUZA
GUILHERME GONCALVES
IRIONIR JOSE EBERT
IVEA CAROLINA COELHO
JULIANE COSTA DA SILVA
KAIO YUSSA POFFO
LUCIANO PIRES PAIM
LUIZ MACHADO DE SOUZA
MAIKE ALBANO MELLO
MAIKOM MAURI CRISPIM
MARCIO NORBERTO BENTO
PAULO ROBERTO DE DOMENICO
ROZANA SOARES
STELA BURATTO
VANESSA ZIMMERMANN
COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 96 VAGAS
ADELINE BEATRIZ COUTO
ADRIANO SILVA DE SOUZA
AGATHA BORBA DE LIMAS
AGNALDO FERREIRA VELHO
ALESSANDRO SIMAS FRANCHETTO
ALEXANDER MENEGAZ
ALINE PROVESI
ANA PAULA PEREIRA NETO
ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
ANDRE LUIZ STEIL SILVA
ANDRESSA VALERIA B DOS SANTOS
AUGUSTO RADEKE
BARBARA GUSSO DOS SANTOS
BERNARDO LEANDRO FUCK
BIANCA THAMYRIS DOS SANTOS
BRUNA DOS SANTOS ZIMERMAN
BRUNA FRANCINE SILVERIO
BRUNA PEREIRA LEARDINI
BRUNO MEURER DE SOUZA
BRUNO TAVARES KRETZ
CARLOS EDUARDO GRANDO ROCHA
CLAUDIA REGINA DIETRICH
CRISTIANO JACOBSEN
DAIANA SANDRI DUTRA
DANIEL TOMIO NETO
DEBORA HELENA SPENGLER
DIEGO MURILO DE SOUZA
DIEGO TEIXEIRA
DOUGLAS EDUARDO TURATTI
EDUARDO CAPPELLANO
EDUARDO LUIS FRETTA
ELIANE DE SOUZA VIEIRA
ELIZANDRA RAMOS BERNARDI
ELSON VALTER OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
ESTEFANI ANGELA FRANZOI
EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA LOURENCI
FABIANA ALESSANDRA DA SILVA
FAYANA RIZZI ISOTTON
FELIPE DOUGLAS B, PORTILHO
FERNANDA BONATO NEVES
FERNANDO RODRIGUES
GIOVANI LUIS PACHECO
GLAYCELAINE HANSEN DA SILVA
GUILHERME ALBERTO DA SILVA
ISIS DE PAULA DA SILVA
ITALO FELIPE BALESTRIN
JOAO GILBERTO C. DALLA NORA
JONATHAN PRATES
JOSE AJANIR NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
JOSE RICARD ZIMMERMANN BOSSLE
JULIAN BALESTRIN DE OLIVEIRA 
KARINA DA SILVA
LARISSA EMILIA COSTA MILAN
LARISSA MENCACCI
LEONARDO GARCIA COUTO
LEONARDO TREVISAN PEREIRA
LORENA PEREIRA
LUCCAS PHILIPPS MACHADO
LUIS HENRIQUE COMANDOLLI
LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS PEREIRA
LUIZ FERNANDO TERRES DOS SANTOS
LUTI TATIANA GNOATTO COUTINHO
MAIARA BECKER
MAIARA MARIANA VERISSIMO
MAICON FRANCISCO BENTO
MARCELO CONOLLY
MARCIA ANTONIA L FERRONATTO
MARCO ANTONIO BEMBEM
MARIA CAROLINA PAPADAM
MARIANA PRIESS BARRETO
MARIANE C. GEMELLI SCHLEDER
MARIEL MARQUES VANZUITA
MICHELE AP KRIEGER DOS SANTOS
MIRELLI APARECIDA DO VALLE
MOACIR LIMA DA SILVA
NIKAEL YURI JERLICH 
RAFAEL GUILHERME FANTINI
RAFAEL POTRICH
RAISSA CRISTINA MARTINI MELO
RAQUEL CRISTINE PIVA
RENATO RUBENS CROCETTI NETTO
RICARDO BONETTI
RICELLI RICARDO CUNHA
ROBERTO A. S. DE PINHO
ROGER DOS SANTOS
RUDINEY MEYER GROSKLAS
SERGIO MURILO MARTINS NIQUES
THIAGO GUILHERME TEUBER
THIAGO RAFAEL SANTOS
THIAGO ROSA DA CUNHA
TIAGO JOSE JUNGES
TIAGO PIPPI DE VASCONCELLOS
TULIO ROGER MACANEIRO
VANESSA GARCIA
VINICIUS JOSE ZUCCO ORSI
VINICIUS MODANEZI
COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE CHEDID PEREIRA
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
ANDRE OLM
CAROLINE DOS SANTOS MACHADO
CRISTIANA A DELLA ROCCA
DAIANA ADAMI
DANIELA BONI
DANIELA CRISTIANE BENTO
DOUGLAS KAORU HARAMOTO
ELAINA GODOY FABICIACK
ESMERALDA ALMEIDA COSTA
FELIPE ALMEIDA PANIS
FELIPE DA SILVA
FELIPE MUNDSTOCK PIZARRO
FERNANDA REGIS MIANES
GABRIEL VARELA ROCHA
GABRIELE MARTINS COLODEL
GUILHERME HARALDO GERMER
GUILLERMO RICARDO GIL LOPEZ JR
ISADORA DE MIRANDA MULLER
JAFFS MORAIS MACHADO
JAQUELINE CALIL ELIAS 
JEFERSON MALINVERNI ZANI
JOAO PAULO ORIGA
JOSEANE ZIBELL
JULIANA LUCIANI
LARISSE MAYUMI OGINO DIAS
LEONARDO LEAO STRALIOTTO
LEONARDO ROCHA
LILIAN ALMIRA ALBINO
MARINA AUGUSTI BRINGHENTI
MAURICIO MOUSQUER
MICHELLI FABIANA DOS S. SANTANA
MIRIAN LUCIA SANTOS
PATRICIA SA DE MELO
ROBSON SCHUMACHER JUNIOR
SABRINA ZAFFARI FARIAS
SASKIA THAIS CADORE DIRSCHNABEL
SHERON BALKAU
STEFANIE K. S. FRILLMANN
TIAGO DA SILVA COUTO
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Jornalismo - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
AMANDA OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
ANA LUIZA MAZZONI BALDINI
ANA PAULA DE SOUSA
ANTONIO AUGUSTO M. FOLSTER
ARIELLA CIANA FERREIRA TORRES
BARBARA NICOLI DAMASIO
BRUNA GRAZIELE VOLTOLINI
DANIELA DA SILVA
DANIELA LONGARAY GOULART
DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA
EMANOELLA SCHWEDER DE LIMA
FELIPE FRANCISCO AX BAYER
FELIPE SOUZA FARIAS
FERNANDA MARTINS FELIX
FERNANDA PRADO
FERNANDA RIBAS DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA HELOISE BECKERT
GUILHERME ANGELI NETO
HELOISA ROSA
JAMILA ARAUJO DA SILVA
JAQUELINE KLEINE BUCKSTEGGE
JESSICA MARTINEZ FELLER
JESSICA RODA
JOECY HENINGS
LARISSA BRONZE CONDEIXA CABRAL
LEANDRO MESQUITA
LILIAN PHILIPPI
LIVIA FIORIN DE VASCONCELLOS
LORENA DE ANDRADE TRINDADE
LUANA CALIL BULOS ROHAN GAVIAO
LUANA CRISTINA LONGO
LUANA SALLES 
LUIS GUSTAVO SCHLINDWEIN GARCIA
MAIARA KARINE CERUTI
MANUELA SCHNEIDER
MARCUS VINICIUS MOSER LOOS
MARIA FERNANDA S. GOTTARDI
MAYELLA RAWIETSCH KRAUSE
NEEMIAS ALVES FINAMOR
PABLO RODRIGO VALLER
PEDRO PAULO MACHADO
RENATA BOM MORGAN
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
ROSIMERI FABIANE BACK
TASSIANA CAMPOS
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Publicidade e Propaganda - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ALINE MARIA DA SILVA
ALISSON SOUSA CASTRO
AMANDA BRANDAO ROSA
ANA AMELIA PETKOV
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA DRESCH
ANAHI MACHADO QUIROGA
ARIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA
ARNON VICENTE DE SOUZA SCHAEFER
ARTHUR COMAZZETTO VIANA
BRUNA LAIS CORREA
BRUNO LEONARDO DA SILVA HELLMAN
CAROLINA CUSTODIO REQUENA
CLARISSA GOETTEN MEZARI
DANIEL SCHMOELLER
DIEGO CORREA PEREIRA
DIOGO ZARLING CORDEIRO
ELEANDRO LUNGE
ELEN LAITARTT LUNARDI
ELIZANA DA SILVA
FERNANDA MARIA DIAVAN DIAS
FERNANDO SANCHES PLACK
GUILHERME DORNBUSCH LUIZ
GUILHERME PANAZZOLO
GUILHERME ROLLIN MENDES
HENRIQUE JENSEN NETO
ISABELA PICCOLI
JULIANA ALMEIDA SILVA
JULIANA S ANTIAGO DOS SANTOS
KAMILLE KAROENE NEGRAO
LARISSA LIZI CALDEIRA
LUIS HENRIQUE KNIHS CORREA
MARCONI COELHO PINHEIRO FILHO
MARIEL MAFFESSONI RAMOS
MIGUEL ANGELO SACHETTI
NICOLAS TAMANINI MARCHEWSKY
PAULA CASAGRANDE GARCIA
PRISCILA DEMARCH
RAPHAEL DAVID PRUSS
RICARDO JAIR DA SILVA
THABATA MATTAR FERRAZ
THALES LUIZ LOPES PINHEIRO
THIAGO FERREIRA ALVES E BORGES
THIAGO MIGUEL SARTORI GERALDO
VALMIR FERNANDES JULIANO
WENDY FRANCA PENSO
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Relações Públicas - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ADRIENE CARLOTTO
ANA PAULA BRUNELLO
ANDRE GROSS
BRUNA DALTROZO BANDEIRA
CARLOS MARIO FERNANDES CORIA
CLAUDIO CHEREM GARCIA
DANIEL MAFRA FAGUNDES 
DEIVISON BARTOS DE OLIVEIRA
DOUGLAS RAFAEL LEITE
ELAINE CRISTINA DUARTE
GENARO DEBORTOLI
GISELLE ALEXSANDRA DOS SANTOS
HELLEN DA SILVA AVANCI
JANG YOP KWAK
JONAS FLORIANO
JUSARA RODRIGUES
LUCILA OLIVEIRA MULLER
MAIRA DEBORTOLI
MALCON RAMIRES HOFFMANN FLORES
MARIA JULIA PINHEIRO CAMPOS MAG
OLGA APARECIDA FERREIRA
PATRICIA DA SILVA NUNES
ROBERTA SILVA NERI DA CONCEICAO
RUTH LENY DOS SANTOS
TALITA MONTAGNA D AVILA
TATIANE PAIVA ARAUJO DA SILVA
THALINE PERES LOPES
VANESSA BRASILIENSE BARCELOS
VIVIANE DE ANDRADE BONES
CONSTRUÇÃO NAVAL - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ABILIO PEDRO DE SOUZA NETO
ADELINO ALBERTO MENEGAZ NETO
ALEXANDER AQUINO M. SCHWEMLEIN
ANDRE FELIPE RODRIGUES DA LUZ
ANDRE RENATO B. LUCAS MACIEL
AUGUSTO WAIDUSCHAT
CAIO FLORIANO DOS SANTOS
CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO
CARLOS EDUARDO R. FIGUEIREDO
CASSIANO FELIPE DE ANDRADE
CASSIANO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
CLEBER VALERIO FELIPE
CLOVIS JOSE MORAES
DIEGO DIAS CONCEICAO
DYEGHO MORAES OOSTA GAMA CUNHA
EGON KERSTEN JUNIOR
ERICK ALEXANDER LEFFER
ESDRO VIEIRA DA CAMARA JUNIOR 
FILIPE MAKOTO KIRYU
GUSTAVO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
JOAO ALDO HOFFMANN FILHO
JOAO CLEVESTON FILHO
JOAO RICARDO NIEBUHR
JOSE BICCA LARRE NETO
JOSUE BOHORA GONCALVES
JULIO CESAR WYREPKOWSKI
LUCIANO PIERRE SCHULZ
LUIZ GUSTAVO AZEVEDO
MARCELO FABIANO RIBEIRO
MARCIO EDUARDO SERAFIM CORREA
MARCO ANTONIO DUARTE SILVA JR
MIGUEL RATH BONAZINA
NILSON HOFFMANN JUNIOR
PEDRO PAULO BERNARDES
RENAN ALVES NUNES
ROBERTO VIEIRA PASSOS JUNIOR
SALVELINO JOAO LOPES JUNIOR
SERGIO LUIZ DA SILVA
THIAGO DA COSTA SPIESS
VANIA MARIA MUFFATO SAROLLI
COSMETOLOGIA E ESTÉTICA - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
CAMILA KELLEN DIAS
CINTIA NETTO DO AMARAL
DAIANE PRISCILA FELLER
DIEGO MAURILIO VARGAS
EDIANE DALA CORTE
ELIZANA CRISTINA ELSINGER
FABIANE CLEUSA FOLLE
FABIOLA SILVA DOS SANTOS
FERNANDA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
FERNANDA RAFAELLA SCHWAB ROCHA
FRANCINI PAOLA VIECELI
ISADORA ALBINO
JANICE MARIA GUIMARAES REBELO
LUCIANE ESPINDOLA KESSLER
LUCIANE ZANCANARO
MARCELA REGIS
MARGARETE FRANCHINI CASARETTO
MARIA RAQUEL L FERRETTI
MARIANE MANARIN
MARIELLE DA COSTA GALVAGNI
MORGANA SERPA
NATALIA IGNACIO
NAYARA MARTINEZ MOREIRA
PALOMA MARCHI
PATRICIA B. DE AZEVEDO NEVES
PRISCILLA BERTUZZI
RAQUEL FAGUNDES MORELI
RAQUEL SALOMONI DE SA
ROSANGELA PIANA
ROSELI PEREIRA DA SILVA
ROSILEIA BEZ GRAMBOW
SHEILA MARIA ECI PINHEIRO
TAISE K TURELLA
TAMIRIS MARCHI
VANIA REGINA NOVOTNY
DESIGN - Design Gráfico - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - VESPERTINO - 34 VAGAS
ADALGYZA DA COSTA
ALINE BELLEI MARCHESE
ANDERSON JOSE PEREIRA
ANDRSON BARBARA
ANGELINA CAPELLA
ARIANE EMI NAKAMURA
AYELEN CERDA
BIANCA VERDI
BRUNO CELINO MATTIELLO
CAMILA BASTOS DA SILVA
CAUE FELIPE D AVILA
CRISTIANO ELY
DAIANE THAIS LUX
DAN DOUGLAS HECKMANN
FABIANA MADALOZZO
FELIPE DUCKER
FELIPE FAVORETO
FRANCINE GUIZONI MIRANDA
FRANCISCO PEDRO DA SILVA
GUARACI ZUKOSKI
GUSTAVO DA PORCIUNCULA BECK
HELOISA MUNARETTO
JULIANO DA SILVA VIANA
KAETHE LUNARDELLI HESSE
LOURENCO BRAGANTINO
MARIANA WEISS SIMI SETE
MARIO NHOATTO PIRES
PAULO SERGIO LEDRA JUNIOR
PERICLES EDUARDO WERNER
POLLYANNA BETTEGA VALERA
SINDY AIMEE DE FIGUEIREDO
TALITA BITENCOURT PEREIRA
THAMAR FELIPE UBER
THIAGO JENNE CAVALCANTE MELLO
DESIGN - Design Industrial - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ADRIELE FATIMA BARBOSA
ALDO ANTONIO HOSTINS DOS SANTOS
ANDRE GUSTAVO FORMENTO DE MELO
ANDRE LUIS HORNER
ANI LUIZI IENTSCH
ASTROGILDO DE CAMPOS ARANHA
CAROLINE DA COSTA TOMIO
DANIELI DAIANA PELLEGRINI DIAS
DOUGLAS SILVA DE MELO
EDER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
FABIANO ALVES SOGABE
FELIPE CESTARI DE CAMARGO
FERNANDA VILLA VERDE
FERNANDO HERACLIO SILVA JUNIOR
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA F. PEREIRA DA ROSA
GIANI FABIOLA NAZARIO
GREYCIE FREITAS DE SOUZA
GUILHERME CALADO
HERBERT OTTO DAY
ILION JORGE RODRIGUES JUNIOR
JONES KOHLER
JULIANA VESZ SCHERER
JULIANE NEUENFELD DE ABREU
KATELLYN DIAS SCHEFFEL
LIVIA MARIA VERGOPOLAN
MARIANA FURLANETTO TEIXEIRA
PAMELA SUELEN TEIXEIRA
PATRICIA REGINA DE SOUSA
PEDRO GUILHERME JUCHEM
RACHEL LUIZA STREHL
RAEL DIMITRI PINHEIRO HEUER
RAFAELLA MARTHENDAL VIANA
RICHARD LAMARTINE WALTRICK MELN
RODRIGO BOHRER REGADAS
SAMARA PRAZERES GRETTER
SERGIO MAUS JUNIOR
TAYANA MANNES TAGES
THOMAS WIEGERINCK MIRAS
TUNACHARA MORELLI DE SOUZA
DESIGN - Design Moda - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - MATUTINO - 36 VAGAS
ALANA BAUMGARTEN
ANA CAROLINA CUCCO
BELISA FIALHO SOUZA
BRANCA CZERNOHOUS SEMERENE
BRUNA LAIS GREIN
CAMILA ROSANO SALEME
CAROLINA AZALEIA DE ARAUJO
CAROLINA MARTINS RUIS CHAGAS
CAROLINE TEODORO
DANIELLA BITTENCOURT
GABRIELLE STOCKEY CHINCHILHA
GISELE MARTINS DA SILVA
JANAINA DE CARLI BARP
JULIANE BASSO
KARINE SABEDOT
KAROLINE MARTINS COLONETTI
KATIA APARECIDA FERNANDES KUHNE
LARISSA RINALDI
LETICIA REGINA SETTER
LIS YARA NACHE HAKAMADA
LUANA DE SOUZA MENEGATTI
LUANA SCHMITT
LUCIANA SCHWARZ
MARINA NOGUEIRA
MARINA SANTOS VIECELLI
MICHELE TOMAZI
MICHELLI STEIN
MILENE MENDES COOK
ORCELY J VAN ZUITA NETO
PATRICIA SCHEIDE
PRISCILLA FERREIRA AGUIAR
RAFAELLA PEREIRA
SANNY THAYS GONCALVES
TACYARA GOBBIS SAGAE
THAIS CRISTINA BORGONOVO
THONIA CRUZ
DIREITO - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - MATUTINO - 90 VAGAS
ALINE ASSI
ANA CLAUDIA DISKA
ANA LETICIA ZANDONAI GOUVEA
ANA PAULA MARCELINO FREITAS
ANDREIA FRAINER
ANDRESSA ISABEL DA MOTA
ANDRESSA SILVA WURSTHORN
ANDREY RAFAEL BORGES SERAFIM
ANELISE MECHAILO
ANNA PAULA PINHEIRO
ARNALDO GODINHO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
AUGUSTO ZANCHETTA SILVA
BIANCA VICENTE
BRUNA M DE CARVALHO CIVINSKI
BRUNA WESTERICH
CLAUDIA ROSSANA BAVARESCO
CLECIO DE JESUS LUCIO
CYNTHIA R. DE ABREU BERNARDINO
DANIEL HENRIQUE BORGO
DANIELA BIELESKI
DANIELLI APARECIDA ROSIN
DAYANE GUIMARAES
DEBORA DELAI COSTA
ELAINE SAYONARA GRACHER
ELENIR AVELINA VIEIRA
FERNANDA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
FERNANDA MORETTI
FERNANDA S DE ALMEIDA FERNADES
FERNANDO BENASSI INACIO
GREGORY VINICIUS DADAM
IGOR FERNANDES BERNARDINO
ISABELA MORGADO DE SOUZA
JANAINA F.FRANCISCO INACIO
JESSICA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA
JOSIANE DO VALLE SIQUEIRA 
JOSIANE NOVAES
JULIA CESARIO PEREIRA
KLEBER FRANCISCO ALVES
LAIS DANIELLE ZIMMERMANN
LARISSA DE ALMEIDA BOEIRA
LAURA LUNARDI
LEANDRO DAGOSTINI
LEONARDO JOSE ROESLER
LUDMILA SOMENSI
LUIZ ARMANDO GOMES
MABEL ELIS BUNDER DE NGREIROS 
MAIKON WALTER REBELO ROSA
MARCELO CAPISTRANO G O MATIAS
MARCO ANTONIO BOLSON
MARIANA PIGATTO SELEME
MARILIA POMPEU CAPUTO
MARINA COELHO SCUR
MARTINA DALCEGIO
NADINE VIAUD GATTAES
NATALIA LETTI DE AVILA RAMOS
PATRICIA FONTANA
PEDRO PEREIRA BAPTISTA
RAFAELA CAMPOS PERALTA
REINALDO SOUZA
SAMUEL MANTELLI CLEZAR
TAIANA ROZIANA MARQUES
TENNYSON LUIZ GONCALVES
THIAGO POZZO
THIAGO RONANN IBA
DIREITO - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 90 VAGAS
ALCIONE DOMINGUES
ALINE DAIANE CARDOSO
ANA CAROLINA WOLLINGER TOMIO
ANA CRISTINA FRANKLIN PICKLER
ANA PAULA OGLIARI
ANDERSON LUIZ TIEMANN
ANDRIELI BOEIRA DE AMORIM
ANGELO RICARDO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
ARIANE GONCALVES RIBEIRO
BARBARA CRISTINA CASARA
BRUNA MANUELA ADRIANO
CAIO DANIEL GIRALDI DOS SANTOS
CARLA ROBERTA WILBERT
CARLOS HUMBERTO BURIGO FILHO
CARMEM F. DOS SANTOS WLOCH
CAROLINE FERNANDES
CRISTINA MARA ZIMMERMANN 
DAIANY KAROLINY DE SOUZA
DANIEL FEIL
DEBORA ZEFERINO
DIEGO DOS SANTOS
EDSON MORAIS VOSS
ELINTON C NOLLI
ELVIS TARCISIO MARQUES
EMERSON ULISSES .S.GRIMES
ESTEFANO KLEIS SEEBERG
FABIO DOMINGOS SAID
FABIO LOPES
FABIO LUIZ CORONEL ANNES
FERNANDO DA SILVA PORRAO
FRANCIELLE CAROLINE REBELLO
FRANCISCO CAETANO DE LIMA JR.
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO SANDRI
GABRIEL NITZ MOI
GABRIELA DE FARIA
GABRIELA HEINEBERG COELHO
GABRIELA JATOBA
GEOVANI MATIAS
GILMAR SOARES
GIULIANO REITZ GUARDINI
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOIN
GUSTAVO KOBUS GRANEMANN
HYGOR PHILIPE VINOTTI DE SENNA
IZABELA MARIA SOUZA FIGUEREDO
JAQUELINE GAZANIGA
JEAN PIERRE A DA SILVA
JERUSA TERNES
JOSIANI ALVES
JULIANO JOSE FAGUNDES
JULIO CESAR DE BORBA MELLO
KAIO RODRIGO BERNARDES BORDERES
KARINA ELISA MACHADO
KARL ARRUE MELIGA
KENIA BERNARDES BORDERES
KETTY CAROLINE DE GREGORIO
LAIS CAVAGLIERI
LANA CAROLINE BARBIERI
LEANDRO ROBERTO GONCALVES
LELEODAQUE BALDASSARI
LUIZA FRIEDRICHSEN CANELLAS
MAIRA DA SILVA LAMPERT
MARCIO CHIMITE DE SOUSA
MARCONE VIDAL
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA
MARINA ELISA FELIPPE
MICHELE LAUZIMAR STEFFEN
MONICA ELOUISE BEIMS
NARA SALETE MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
NAYARA ELISA DA SILVA
NEWTON KLUCK OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 
OTAVIO LAZZARIS ANACLETO
PATRICIA GOMES CORREIA
PAULO CESAR PREVEDA
PAULO HENRIQUE SETTI
RAFAEL DIOGO THEISS
RAQUEL APª PACHECO DA SILVA
RENAN BERNARDES
RODRIGO EDUARDO FAUST
SARA CRISTINA CARTURANI
SERGIO NILSON GRIMES JUNIOR
TATIANA P. ANTUNES DE CASTRO
THAIS GONZAGA DOS SANTOS
THIAGO AUGUSTO PEREIRA
THIAGO LENNON DE SOUZA
THIAGO MURILO PEREIRA
THIANA ELISA B. C. DA ROSA
THULIO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 
VERIDIANA TOCZEKI SANTOS
VICTOR THADEU PEREIRA G.
VIVIAN STEINBACH
DIREITO - UNIVALI - SÃO JOSÉ - NOTURNO - 100 VAGAS
ANA GABRIELA SCHUTZ
ANA LUIZA GRABOWSKI
ANA PAULA FERNANDE DE LIMA
ANA PAULA QUINT DOS SANTOS
ATILA ZILLI SEEMANN
BARBARA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
BRUNO BARBOSA
CAROLINA CLEONICE MONTEIRO
DIOGENES DE BRITO COUTINHO
ELISA GOULART TAVARES
GABRIEL NILSON COELHO
IGIDIO PEREIRA DE AGUIAR FILHO
JULIANA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
KAJSA DALSASSO MELO
KATIA KONS DA SILVEIRA
KISLEY LUIZ DOMINGOS
LUIS FELIPE DA CONSEICAO VIDAL
PAULO ROBERTO DOS S. PRATES JR.
PAULO SERGIO AMANTE
RAFAEL NARCISO DA SILVA
RAFAELA NUNES DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO LUIZ M DE SOUZA
TUANA LUNARDI GUERREIRO
DIREITO - UNIVALI - TIJUCAS - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ANA CARINA DALCASTAGNE
ANTONIO CARLOS R DOS SANTOS
ARETUZA CRISTINA PACHECO
DEIVIDY EMMANUEL CORREIA
DIEGO ALBERTO GALERA
DIEGO BORGES OLIVESKI
GIULIANO LIVI
JAISON FONTES
JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA
JULIANO WOICHIKOSKY
LISSANDRA MARTINS SILVEIRA
MAISA GABRIELA VONZ CASAGRANDE
MARCO ANDRE NICOLAU
NELIANE ALVES
PAMELA VIEGAS
ROLNEY ALVES DE BRITO
SAULO GIACOMOSSI FILHO
SERGIO CESAR SOARES
TANIAM NICOLAO BONESSI
DIREITO - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ALANA FERRANTE BOSCOLI OLIVEIRA
ALANA VERONICA ZABOT DAVID
ALBERTO BERNARDES
AMANDA GERALDINE GUTIERREZ FERN
ANA PAULA AMARAL
ANDRE ROVANI
BRUNA CARVALHO
CAMILA GABRIELA PAMPLONA MORITZ
CARLOS JOSE PEREIRA 
CLELIO VULCZAK JUNIOR
CRISTIANE DIENEFER RABELO
DIETER HORNDASCH ROJAS
EMERSON ALBERTON 
FERNANDA HENRIQUES FRUJUELLE
ISABELA CRISTINA RODRIGUES
IZABELLA WALTRICK DE SOUZA
JOANA RUSSI
KARINA VANZIN ROVEDA
KATIA CORREA QUINTANILHA
KEILA ELIZIANE CELESKI
LIGIA BALESTRO CARNEIRO
LUCIANE LUERSEN WIETHORN
LUIZ FERNANDO PUCHTA
MARCILENE DA SILVA BRITO
MARIAH BORTOLINI RAGAGNIN
MARIANA VANZIN ROVEDA
MARIO SERGIO TEIXEIRA
MARISA BILAU
MAURICIO COSTA
MICHELE DA SILVA
MURILO DE FREITAS VALGAS
NAKITA VERONICA GHELLER
PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA ROCHA
PEDRO PAULO BARTOLOMEU
RAFAEL REGIS DA SILVA
RAFAELLA SONALIO BUSATO
ROMULO HALISKI
SERGIO CALIKEVSTZ
TANIA P DA SILVA
THASSIA BUDAL
VANESSA DE MORAES
WILLIAM RAFAEL BARRETO LOHN
DIREITO - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALIANDRA FERREIRA DO AMARAL
ALINE FABIANE UGOLINI
ALINE FAGUNDES
ANDRE CRISTIANO GIRARDI
BRUNA KLEIMAN
CAMILA TOIGO MIQUELOTTO
CARINE CONTE CAZAROTTO
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA MOTA
CINARA BARRETO DE MAGALHAES
CLARICE DE PIERI PEREIRA 
DIEGO WILSON ROSA
EDUARDO MARQUES DA SILVA
FERNANDA RIBEIRO
FRANCIS ELY
GABRIELA PENZLIN
GENIVALDO ALBERTO CUSTODIO
GISLANE APARECIDA FERREIRA
GUILHERME PAES
GUSTAVO GUIDI COELHO NEVES
HILARIO CARLOS SCHERNER
JADER LAZZAROTTO
JOAO RAFAEL AMORIM LAZZAROTTO
JOSE LEOCADIO ROTTA PADILHA
JULIANA CORREA
KALI AMARAL NECHI
LAURINDO PEDRO RAMOS FILHO
LEILANE ROMANI
LISIANE SZKILNYJ PARUBOTCHEY
LUANA MARIN
MARIANA VENTURA ZINI
MARK PIAS ROSA
MAURO CESAR NERES FILHO
MILENA LAIS SOUZA
MILTON CARLOS TOLENTINO DE SOUZ
MORGANA C. L. T. SOUZA
OLINE EDUARDA GILIOLI MONTEIRO
PAULO ROBERTO CASECA DOS SANTOS
RAFAEL RICARDO PEREIRA
RENATA BAVARESCO PINOTTI
RHUBIA DE LEMOS ESTROWISPY
RONALDO CRUZ VECHI
SILVIO ZUCHI JUNIOR
TIAGO CHAVES
UBIRAJARA FERREIRA FILHO
VINICIUS BARBIERO QUILANTE
DIREITO - UNIVALI - BIGUAÇU - NOTURNO - 90 VAGAS
ANDREIA PAULA ROMAN
DANIEL SIQUEIRA
FERNANDA DANIELLI
HERIBERTO JUNKES JUNIOR
JULIA MARIANA PISANI DA SILVA
LARA BION ROSA
LIANA CRISTINA HONES
MARINA WAGNER BRUNO
MICHELE PEREIRA
ROBSON OSNY C DOLBERTH FILHO
RODRIGO RODRIGUES WORITZ
SEBASTIAO PRATTS JUNIOR
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ANDRE ELSO CORREA
ANDRE LUIS TABORDA LEITE
ANDRE OSEI MOREIRA DA SILVA
ANDREA ZIMMERMANN
BENICIO JUNIOR GOMES DA SILVA
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA |GONCALVES
CAIO PALUDETTO SILVA BARBOSA
CAROLINA NUNES
CELIA REGINA DA SILVA
DIEGO LEONEL FELIX
DIEGO MIRANDA SILVA
EVANDRO RODRIGO WEBER
FERNANDO LUIZ PINTO
FLAVIO DE L. MANDELLI ARAUJO
FRANCISCO NAZARIO
GERUSA MANENTI
GIOVANI BERNARDI PIARDI
GUILHERME MELATO BARTH
HERIBERTO JOSE RATTI FILHO
HUMBRTO DUWE JUNIOR
ICARO CAVALHEIRO
IMAE ALVES
JACYKELLY DAMOCLYS GIACOMELI
JESSICA MELO DA SILVA
JULIANA NASCIMENTO PERES
KALIKA PRISCILA FARHERR
LUIZ FELIPE CALDAS PEREIRA
MARCELO MARTINS FELIX
MARCIA REGINA LIMA
MARIO BAPTISTA SANTOS JUNIOR
NAYARA DE AMORIM
PATRICIA C OLIVEIRA SALVADOR
PAULO RICARDO DO AMARAL
PRISCILLA MARIANCE DUMKE
RAFAEL VEIGA DA SILVA
RAQUEL GASTALDI DIAS
REBECA FAVARELLI
ROBERTA MARINA BEZ GRAMBOW
RODRIGO A. MENDES DA COSTA
ROGER RODRIGUES URRUTIA
SANDRO PATRICK CRISPIM
STHEFAN BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
THAIS GIOVANI DELAVY
THIAGO ALBANO
VALDO FERNANDO ARAUJO COLARES F
ENFERMAGEM - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - DIURNO PARCIAL - 45 VAGAS
ADRIANA MAFRA
ALYNNE DE AVIZ
ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS
ANA SILVIA DE ABREU
ANDIELI DE CASSIA T. DUTRA
ANGELICA FREITAS DOMINGUES
BRUNA LANDEVOIGT
CAMILA SOARES
CARLA LUCELIA DE MELLO
CARLOS ALBERTO DALABRIDA
CAROLINE BELGROWICZ DE ARAUJO
CAROLINE SCHULTT DE BORBA
CINTHYA HELENA DOS A CARVALHO 
CLAUDIA REGINA KOELLN
CRISTIANE MACHADO DA SILVA
ELISANGELA MAILDE DE MELO
EMANUELE SILVA MANARIN
FRANCYELLE DAYANE KNOP
GABRIELA PINHEIRO CRUZ
GISELLA SANCHES HENLE
GLEBER FABIANO PIRES SILVEIRA
HENRIQUE BERNARDES
IRACILDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
JANAINA CARGNELUTTI RIBEIRO
JOSIANE ELIAS
KATHLEEN APARECIDA GALISA
LUANA MARTINS PROBST
LUDMILA LOURENCO
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA PEDRONI
MARTILA DA SILVA
NATHASCHA NAJARA INTHURN ALMEID
NUBIA CANTALIXTO DE MELO
PAULA MARIANNE BERNARDES
POLLYANA CARINA CATTONI
RAFAELA REGINA HEINZEN
RINALDO SILVA CEZAR
ROBERTO TADEU OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
SABRINA MENDES DA SILVEIRA
SUZAN C NUNES CARVALHO
SUZANA LESSA DE OLIVEIRA
TANIA APARECIDA VALERIO DA SILV
TAYLA SEARA
THAIS PACHECO CEZAR
VANIA PERES DIAS
VIVIANI SORAIA DE OLIVEIRA
ENFERMAGEM - UNIVALI - BIGUAÇU - DIURNO PARCIAL - 36 VAGAS
ANA SILVIA PEREIRA DE LIMA
ANDREIA CRISTINA DIAS
BRUNA ELVIRA NUNES
DIEGO DANTON CARLOS DE CARVALHO
ELIETE DA SILVA FREITAS
INGRID NUNES LEDO
LIDIANE MARTINS SANTANA
MARILANDE DAS G. W. DE MORAES
PATRICIA OLIANI
ZILDA DE SIQUEIRA
ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - INTEGRAL - 40 VAGAS
ALYSSON KUHN BORTOLI
ARETUZA CRISTINA SILVEIRA RAMOS
BRUNA BARNI PEREIRA
BRUNA BUZZI CADARIO
CAMILA PRONER
CARLOS JUSTEN
DAIANA LIDIVIG
DAIANA PAULINA DA LUZ CENSI
DANIEL HANSEN
DANIELA ZULIAN
DIEGO WILLIAM STOEBERL
ELISA HOEPPERS
GABRIEL ANTONIO CANTO
GABRIELLE PESSOA WEDDERHOFF
IRIANA MARQUES LIMA 
JULIANO DUARTE BEPPLER
KATIA CILENE PEREIRA
LEANDRO LENTE DE ANDRADE
LUIS RICARDO DA SILVA
MAIRA AMERICANO LABES
MARIANA HOFFMANN
MAURICIO DE AVILA FAGUNDES
NAZILDA NAZARIO BITTENCOURT
PAULA ELISA VICENTE DA ROSA
PAULA TOMASONI RAMOS
POLIANA ELIZA PINOTTI
RAFAEL GUSTAVO SILVA PINTO
RAFAEL SANGOI ARAUJO
RAMIRO FELIPE RAMOS VALENTE
REGIS DA SILVA BOVO
RENATO PINHEIRO
RICARDO AUGUSTO CIM DE OLIVEIRA
RODRIGO LEONARDO V. SILVEIRA
RUBIA MARA MARCHI
SANDRA GREICE HESS
SIMON HARBS
THAYANA LOPES DE M. R. E SILVA
THIAGO BRASSANINI
THIAGO RAFAEL NEGRINI
VANESSA ANDREATTA MATIAS
ENGENHARIA CIVIL - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE MASSOLINI MAITO
ANA CRISTINA BITTENCOURT ROMANI
ANDRE LUIZ HOEMKE
ARI BELLINI FILHO
BRUNA HAIDUK
CASSIO DA SILVA
DAIANE DENISE MASSON
FELIPE DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
FELIPE STEVANIN PAVONI
FELIPE THIAGO WIRTTI JORGE
FERNANDA CRISTINA LAURINDO
GUILHERME CHIAMULERA
GUSTAVO ROSA LIEBEL
JOEL CESAR CABRAL JUNIOR
LUCAS ENOKIDA COVATTI
LUIS ANTONIO TURMINA
MARCELO VILMAR DE SOUZA
MARCOSFERNANDESCOSTA
MARCUS VINICIUS DE MORAES
MARTA ESSIG DE ARRUDA
MATEUS POOL RODRIGUES
MATHEUS KUNTZE
PALO SERGIO DE CAMPOS
PEDRO BESEN SOPRANO
PRISCILLA FAEDO
RAFAEL ECKE TAVARES BUSANELLO
RAPHAEL BEDIN BUENO
RAPHAEL PASSOS SEVERINO
ROBERTO GAZANIGA NOGUEIRA FILHO
RODRIGO G . DA S . M . CHAGAS
ROLAND HEIL NETO
ROMULO BELETTI DE SOUZA
THIAGO DA CRUZ REICHERT
FARMÁCIA - Farmaceutico Generalista: Análises Clínicas, Alimentos e Industria - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - DIURNO PARCIAL/MATUTINO - 37 VAGAS
ALINE PEROTTONI
ANA JULIA AMARAL MOREIRA
ANA SILVIA ALVES SANTIN
ANDRE LUIS MARTENINGUE
ANDREA DALL AGNOL
BRUNA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA FERRARI
CAMILA CRISTINA DAGA
CAMILA GARTNER
DANIELE ZAMBIASI
DANYELA FRANCINE BENVENUTTI
DAVID ZIBETTI
DEBORA IOP
DENISE SANCHES DA SILVA
ELISANGELA CARVALHO DA ROSA
FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE ZAGONEL
GIOVANA ROCHA SALGADO
HOLLYHANNA M. VICCARI DINIZ
JANAINA ANTONIAZZI SPANHOLI
JESSICA CARNIEL BELTRAMI
JOSE DE ASSIS DOS SANTOS
KAROLINE MICHELUZZI
KESIA CAROLINE DA SILVA
LARISSA ROSA VICTOR
LORIANE ADELI MORO
LUIZ GUSTAVO PALMA
MARCELA NIELS
MARINA PIVETTA CESARIO
MAURICIO CONTI GONCALVES
MICHELE CRISTINE PALMA
MICHELLE LIMA GARCEZ
PAULA DE BARROS FRANCA
PRISCILLA SANTOS DA SILVA
RENATA APPEL
SERGIO JOSE MACEDO JUNIOR
SONAIRA CARVALHO DA ROSA
SUZANA GROSS
TATIANA BARBIERO
FARMÁCIA - Farmaceutico Generalista: Análises Clínicas, Alimentos e Industria - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - DIURNO PARCIAL/VESPERTINO - 27 VAGAS
AILLIME FERREIRA DA ROCHA
ALINE CAPRARO
AMANDA FAQUETI
DANIEL FIGUEIREDO COBALCHINI
DAVIA BORTOLLI
EDNA S MONTAGNA MACHADO
FILIPE JOSE DE MATOS
JOSE NAVARRO THOME
MAIANA GOSS GOMES
MARIANA VIEIRA GERALDI
MAYK GEWEHR
RAFAEL CURRY DA SILVA
RAFAELA NUNES RIBEIRO
REGIS NICHOLAS DESCONSI
ROQUE PINHEIRO
SUELLEN SILVA
TATIANE VIEIRA GONCALVES
THIAGO MARCEL BOBATO
VANESSA INDIANARA MARTINS
VICTOR HUGO LANGARO AMARAL
FISIOTERAPIA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - MATUTINO - 36 VAGAS
ANDRE SCHULTZ
ANDRESSA BACHMANN
BRUNA MALLMANN COPETTI
BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS
CHARLES THIAGO ALEXANDRE
CINTYA ALYNE ROTTAVA
DANIELE PEREZIN MIZUTA
DEIVDI WILHAN HESS
ELZA MAYARA BETTONI DA LUZ
ERICA CRISTINA AGUIAR
FERNANDO HENRIQUE VENCATO
FERNANDO MARTINS AROLDI
FRANCIELLI TALAMINI
GABRIELLA DE LIZ STEFFEN
ISABELA MACHADO FREITAS
JOSIANE BONI FERREIRA
JOSYANE PAMELLA M DIETRICH
KAREN BORGES DA ROSA
KARINA HIELENA CHANDOHA
KARLA JURADO ARANTES
KATIANE NOVAES ESTACIO
LEONARDO RIBEIRO
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOSER
MAGDA LUANA ROSSET
MARCELO TEALDI FOGACA
MARIANA MATOS KOWALSKI
MARINO MONDEK
MIRELI INES VIEIRA
NAIARA ANACLETO DE SOUZA
PAMELA LOPES
PEDRO MIQUELETTO SENTONE
POLIANA DE SOUZA CANDIDO
PRISCILA MENEGAZZO
RAFAEL ANTONIO COLARES REBELO
RAFAEL BALDISSERA
RAFAEL RAMOS ALBANEZ
FONOAUDIOLOGIA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - DIURNO PARCIAL - 36 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA TESSARI
ANDREZA GERALDO
CLARIANA CISZ SANTANA
EMILLE CRISTINA CAMPESTRINI
GABRIELA TAVARES FLORES
GISELLE CRISTINA MORAIS
JANINE NUNES KRUGER
JOICE LEONI MACCARINI
KARINE HELENA MORAIS
LOURDES H MAZZINI BAPTISTA
NAIARA KAROLINE LUCIO
PATRICIA GULLICH
SHANTALA GALVARROS L DA COSTA
SIBELI TROCA MAZZINI
VANESSA ANGELICA BALESTRIN
GASTRONOMIA - Cozinheiro Chef Internacional - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - VESPERTINO - 40 VAGAS
ALAN DE MATTOS
ALINE SALES GONCALVES
ANA CAROLINA HIROMI FUKAKUSA
ANI JAQUELINI SANTANA
AYLA FERNANDES ASSUNCAO
CAMILA RIBEIRO PEREIRA
CASSIARA GOMES DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
DANIEL PILLON DE OLIVEIRA
DANIELLE JELLER BUDDEMEYER
DANIELLE MARION GIMENEZ
FERNANDA CAROLINA DA SILVA
FERNANDO KNOLL DAS NEVES
FERNANDO MOREIRA CAMPOS
FLAVIO CASTRO DE FARIAS
GABRIEL BUENO HALLUCH DE FRANCA
GABRIEL GARLIPP CABRAL
GUSTAVO DA SILVA GALVAO
ISADORA OSTERMANN
JOAO CARLOS MONTANHA FILHO
JULIANA FRANKEN
LEANDRO DANIEL MENDES
LEANDRO PEREIRA PADOVAN
LUCIA SILVEIRA DIAS DA COSTA
LUCIANE MACHADO DE AGUIAR
LUIZA ANALIA TEIXEIRA
MARCEL ABE 
MARCO AURELIO VIVAS FERNANDEZ
MARILISE UGGERI HAMPEL
MAURICIO VITOLA DRECKMANN
NATHALIA JANAINA RECHE RAINESKI
PRISCILA BATISTA SERRA
RAFAEL BEUTHER
RAFAEL FALCONI CANDIOTTO
RENAN PERUZZOLO
RENATA T RUBIK SANTANA
RITA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES
RODINEI SCHMITT
SILAS MAURICIO CUNEO AMARAL
SINARA SCARIOT
VERONICA MORO RODRIGUEZ
GASTRONOMIA - Cozinheiro Chef Pâtissier - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ANDRESSA BUBA
AYGARA CRISTINA VIEIRA
BARBARA CARINA CARNEIRO PUIME
BRUNA ALESSANDRA DA SILVA
CATHERINI MACHADO REBELO
DANIELE GABRIEL DE SOUZA
DIEGO S. DE MIRANDA RICKABY
ELAINE DIAS CORREA
FABIANA AZEVEDO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO JEDE OREJUELA
GISLENE MEDEIROS
JARBAS DA SILVA MELO
JOSUE MEDEIROS PICININI
LARISSA ISABEL BUCHMANN
LIEJE FLOR FERNANDES
LUIZ FELIPE SOCHA
MARA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
MARGIT SCHUMACHER TODT
MARTA MULLER CENSI 
MORIO ONODERA JUNIOR
NATHALIE VIAUD GATTAES
ROBSON SCHMITT
RUBIANA RODRIGUES KRASOTA
SHEILA BENDER
SUZANA FERREIRA DA SILVA
VANESSA HILDA DA CRUZ MARTINS
YURI NASI DE A. FERNANDES
LOGÍSTICA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 90 VAGAS
ALBERTO CAUDURO TENEDINI
ALBERTO MAXIMILIAN WEISS JUNIOR
ALEX FERNANDO DA SILVA
ALEXANDRE SILVA DE ARAUJO
ALEXANDRE SPIAZZI
ALINE CASAGRANDE
ALINE OLIVEIRA BORGES
ALTAIR DA SILVA BRITO
ALTAMIR STEIL JUNIOR
ANA CAROLINA MALTAS MATIAS
ANDERSON EBER VARGAS
ANDREIA GONCALVES BAIRROS
ANGELITA EDUARDO
ANTONIO CARLOS BERNARDES JUNIOR
ANTONIO FOES DOS PASSOS
BRUNO BERNARD SILVEIRA SOUTO
BRUNO MENDES MARCHINI
CASSIANO VEIGA WOHLKE
CATIA SCHMOELER
CELESTE ALVES PEREIRA DA SILVA
DAIANE DOS SANTOS SOUZA
DENILSON FORTUNATO DOS REIS
EDUARDO DIAS CAMPOS
EDUARDO HENRIQUE TESCH
ELEANDRA CORREA DA SILVA
ELISA TRIMMER SILVA DA COSTA 
FABIO REGIS
FABRICIO BINI
GEOVANA RAQUEL POPP
GISELLE CRISTINE DA SILVA
GUILHERME P SILVA DE PAULALOPES
GUILHERME WERNER WALTER
GUILHERME ZABEL ZIMMERMANN
GUSTAVO FAVERO
HERIVELTO DIAS CORREA JUNIOR
HIANA ALVES DA SILVA
HUMBERTO DUTRA MICHELS
IVAN CARLOS PINHEIRO
IVONEI ROCHA DE SOUZA
JAQUELINE MARIA MAFRA
JOAO CARLOS ZANELLA
JONAS FELIX
JOSE MOACIR DE SOUZA JUNIOR
JOSIANE PEDRO
KARIN ANDRESSA STEIN
KARINA ADAMI
KARINE PEREIRA NUNES
LEANDRO MENGARDA SCHMITT
LEANDRO MOZER
LUANA ROCHA LARRE
LUCIANO DA SILVA
LUCIANO FILIZZOLA
LUCIANO KOVALHUK
LUIS ANTONIO ESPINDOLA
LUIS FERNANDO ESPEZIM SCHLOGL
LUIS GUILHERME TEIXEIRA LOPES
LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE MAIA
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE MELLO
MAICON ROGERIO GUARDA
MARCOS ROBERTO BRAZ
MARCOS VINICIUS BECKERT
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA REGIS
MARIANA MUNIZ NERY 
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
MICHELE AENLHE VIGNOCHI
PABLO CEZAR VENDRUSCOLO
PATRICIA COSTA AMARAL
PATRICIA FLORIANI CARDOSO
PAULO HENRIQUE VICTOR
PAULO ROBERTO GAZANIGA MELO
PAULO SERGIO MISSFELD
PETTER MARTINS
RAFAEL DAVID GABRIEL
RAFAEL NUNES DOS SANTOS
RAFAEL PROCHNOW
RAFAEL TOBIAS DE AVIZ
RAPHAEL BARROS DE SOUZA
REINALDO CORBELLA LUEBKE
RICARDO CORREIA REIS
RONAN SOARES SPENGLER
RONY PHILLIPI EVANGELISTA
RUAN GARCIA SERRA
SILVERIO LUIZ VIEIRA JUNIOR
SIMONE MARIA DA SILVA
TALITA R. RODRIGUES DA SILVA
THAYLAN RODRIGO WERNER
TIAGO LUCIO PURO
TULIO RAFAEL FARIAS
VINICIUS OSTROSKI DA COSTA
WILSON ARTHUR BONDAN JUNIOR
MEDICINA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - INTEGRAL - 32 VAGAS
ALYNNE LUCYANNE M. GENOVEZ
AMANDA MAIA BREIS
CAROLINA GARBIN COMANDULLI
CELSO AFONSO TSCHA
CRISTIANO LINCK PAZETO
DUNNIA MONISA BONOMINI
FABIO SCHNAIDER
FERNANDA GIRARDI
FERNANDO MARTINS ROSA
GABRIEL DOTTA
GABRIELA FOREST GALLINA
GUILHERME COSTA SANCHES
JULIANO TEIXEIRA DE SA
KELEN CHRISTIANE ROSAR
MARIA FERNANDA VICTORINO
MARIA RIBAS ROMANIO
MARIANA RUBINI SILVA
MARINHO DEMBINSKI KERN
MARLON AUGUSTO S MONARIN
MICHELLE MANZINI
MICHELY ZAMA DA SILVA
NEILA CARDOSO FERREIRA DAMACENA
NICOLE COELHO DELLA BRUNA
PEDRO HENRIQUE CAPOANI HILGERT
RAFAEL BRANDALIZE BROTTO
RAFAEL SOLDATELLI C. DOS SANTOS
RAFAEL TIAGO BUSANELLO BALBINOT
RAFAELLA DABOIT CASTAGNA
RAPHAELA SANTOS PELLIZZARO
RENATA SILVEIRA PAMPLONA
THIAGO AMERICO MURAKAMI
VICENTE MAZZARO FILHO
NUTRIÇÃO - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - INTEGRAL - 34 VAGAS
ADRIANA CAMPOS
ALICE VIZZOTTO
ALINE FARACO LINDROTH
ALINE MABEL ROSA
AMANDA BRUCH
AYAMA DALLABONA
BRUNA RAFAELLA SECCHI
CAMILA ESMERALDINO
CAMILA TOMIO
CAROLINE GARCIA GUANABARA
CAROLINE PUCCI
CINDY LOURENCO
CINTIA MILENE COMELLI ODORIZZI
DANIELA AMANDA DALFOVO
FERNANDA BRAGA RAMOS RECH
FERNANDA DE SA GUIMARAES
FLAVIA REGINA SCHINATO
GABRIELA NESI DE CAMPOS
GISLAINE E FERNANDES
JANAINA FERRARI
JULIZE JAHNKE
LUCIANE FRANK
MARIANA HAGER
MARIELLE RISTOW
MAYARA ANDRESSA GERALDO
PAULA ROBERTA DE CEZARO SOUZA
PAULA XAVIER BARROSO
SIMONE CHAVES CABRAL
SONIA REGINA AIRES MAGALHAES
SUHEN AQUINO DE LIZ
THABATA THAMIRES CAVALHEIRO
THUANY HELENA DOS SANTOS
VANIA DOS REIS CARDOSO
WALTER NASCIMENTO GIL
OCEANOGRAFIA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - INTEGRAL - 40 VAGAS
ANDRE LUIZ SCANDOLARA
ANDRE TONELLI DE SOUZA
ARTHUR SEVERO RODRIGUES
BIANCA CAMPOS DALESSIO
BRENO MIRA TOLEDO
BRUNA FELINI PRIMON
CASSIA BITTENCOURT
DEBORA MARIA M C DE OLIVEIRA
DEBORAH FONSECA AGUIAR
DIEGO MELLO BITENCOURT
FERNANDA SILVEIRA CATENACCI
FERNANDO F ERTHAL DE SOUZA
GABRIEL MORENO BERTONI
GUILHERME CLARINDO MARCOS
GUSTAVO COSTA GERBI
GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO ALVES COUTO
KLAUSI ZULOW
LIGIA PADILHA NOVAK
MAIKON GOETTEN GIORGI
MARCELLE ANDREA LEITE PEREIRA
MARCELO STRADIOTTO PUPIM
MARCIO BOECHAT ALBERNAZ
MARIANA DE PEYON MELLO DA SILVA
MAURICIO BERNARDO GASPAR FILHO
MORJANA SIGNORIN
NOILA KELLY CHAGAS LIMA
OSEAS SANTOS JUNIOR
RAFAEL MARINHO COLOMBI
RAFAEL S VALDIVIEZO DE CAMARGO
RAQUEL CATTINI DE MELLO
RODOLFO MOLLERI MATIAS
RODRIGO FELICIDADE SILVA
STEPHANIE DAMGAARD KRISTENSEN
TAISA MENDES MARQUES
THIAGO GONCALVES BRANCO
THOMAZ MARTINO TESSLER
TIAGO ANDRE G DOS SANTOS
TIAGO BONATELI PEIXER
VANESSA BENTO CARREIRO
VANESSA GUESSER
ODONTOLOGIA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - INTEGRAL - 29 VAGAS
BRUNA THEODORO TAGLIARI
CAMILA OZORIO SCHMITT
CAROLINE GOMES BRAGA
CRISTIANE MOREL PUCCI
DANIELA LEMOS DE MOURA
DEBORA HENRICH
DIOGO POLMANN ALBERICI
FABIAN VICTOR KLEINE
FERNANDA COGHETTO CLAMER
FLAVIA DAYANE SIMEONI
GABRIELA EDUARDA CAPISTRANO
GREGORY HACKE AZAMBUJA
JAQUELINE MAFRA LAZZARI
JULIANA CRISTINA PORTO
JULIANA TORMENA
KARINA CESTARI DONA 
LARISSA SILVEIRA PEREIRA
LEONARDO LIKES LOCKS
MARIA FERNANDA GALHARDO
MARIANA DE COLO
MARIANAMAIAPEDERNEIRASBALLSTAED
MARLON ANDRE MAZARO 
MAUREN BITENCOURT DEPRA
MAYANDRA MOREIRA BOMBASSARO
MONICA REGINA DE AZEVEDO
NATALIA KOERICH LAUREANO
PAULO EDUARDO HERBST
RAFAEL NOGARETE SCARDUELLI
RAQUEL PEREIRA
PEDAGOGIA - Educação Infantil e Séries Iniciais do Ensino Fundamental - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - NOTURNO - 98 VAGAS
ADRIANA DALVA DA COSTA
ALINE CRISTINA ANDRIONI
ANA CAROLINA GOMES DA SILVA
ANA CINTHIA WESTPHAL
ANDREA LEAL NAKAMURA PEREIRA
ANDRESA DA VEIGA
BRUNA CRISTINA DE SOUZA LIMA
CARMEN LUCIA ROQUE
CELIA DZIN OLEGARIO
DANIELA PEREIRA
DANIELLE DA SILVA SOUZA
ELAINE CRISTINA C ANDERSON
ELIANE DE SOUZA MELLO
FERNANDA LUTZ BIDA
FERNANDA MAFEZZOLI COSTA
GILMARA ALVES DA SILVA
GISELE RAUX
GRASIELA PESSI
GRAZIELA COSTA
JACIARA LARA DE MELO
JANAINA TEODORO COSTA
JOSIANE EDITE GONCALVES
JOYCE CAROLINA DE FREITAS
MARA FRANCIANE DA SILVA
MARIA CRISTINA ZONTA AMAYA
MARIANA HEIL MORITZ
MARIANE RODRIGUES PEREIRA
MARISTELA BEVERVANZO
MICHELLE KUMMROW
NAYFA BARBIERI
PEDRO E F KELLING
PRISCILA DE CASSIA REBELO
PRISCILA GREGORIO DOS SANTOS
PRISCILLA COSTA DE MAGALHAES
SIMONE CRISTINA DE SOUZA
SINTIA ALBINO DE ABREU
SUZANA REGINA DA SILVA
TANIA REGINA BUENO REQUENA
VANESSA DOS SANTOS
VANESSA DOS SANTOS MACHADO
PSICOLOGIA - UNIVALI - ITAJAÍ - DIURNO - 45 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA CRISTINA PEREIRA
BARBARA DE O BUSSOLO
BRUNA KURZ CLASEN
BRUNA OSTROWSKI CARVALHO
CARLA LUISA WERLANG
CELI IENE HOSTIN
CLAUDIO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
DAIANE BULGARELLI
DANIEL WEIS ANTONIOLLI
DEBORA CRISTINA SIQUEIRA
DIEGO ARMANDO VIAMONTE PEREIRA
ERINA HELENA MATOS ANDRE ALQUAT
FERNANDA BALEM TAGLIARI
FERNANDA NIXDORF
GABRIELA DE MORAES ELY 
GABRYELLA CIDRAL VIEIRA
GRAZIELE MARQUES DA SILVA MEYTR
GUSTAVO BURG VITTI
ISABELA BONUCCI PIN
JASON PEIXER JUNIOR
JASSIANE GRANEMANN
JIMMY GUILHERME SAKO
JONATHAN ATHANASIO ROSA
JOSIANI P. SCARTEZINI BATISTELI
JULIA SCHIESSL
KARINA RODRIGUES FERNANDES
KELLI CRISTINA DACOL
KEYLA YURIKO UEDA
LUIS GUSTAVO SILVA GHILARDINI
MANOEL BITTENCOURT
MARIANA GONCALVES
MARIANA ZEN FANTINI
MARINA BORTOLUZZI DE SOUZA
MARLU FRANCISCO BENDINI
MIRELLE ARAUJO CASAGRANDE
NERIANE VANESSA ARRUDA RIBEIRO
PAULO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA
PHILIPP MARTINS
RAQUEL ZACHAR CALASANS
SAMIRA BADOTTI NICOLAO
SANDRA SANCHES REYNAUD
TALITA RODRIGUES HEUSI
THAIS PIRES DE ANDRADE
THAISA DE MELLO SILVEIRA
THAYNARA REIPERT FAGUNDES
PSICOLOGIA - UNIVALI - BIGUAÇU - DIURNO - 36 VAGAS
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA CARDOSO
ANA VITORIA SANDOVAL FERREIRA
ANDIARA PEDREIRA PEREIRA
CINTHIA PROVESI PISSETTI
DANIELA LOPES
DORALICE CONDI MAINARDI
EDUARDO BRUSTOLIN
EDVALDO ROCHA CABRAL
EVA APARECIDA ROSA
JULIANA S. P. FARIAS BARBOSA
LEONICE SINIRA DOS S. MAYRINK
MANUELA N O SANTANA
MARIA HERMINIA VIEIRA
NEANDRO MATTOS PERINI
OESLE REMPP
RENATA RANGEL SELVA
TURISMO E HOTELARIA - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
AMANDA GARTNER
ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA
ANA FLAVIA GAMBA COSTA
CAMILA DALFIOR SOARES
CARINA MARCHI
CINDY TOLENTINO DE SOUZA
DANIELA KRANZ MOREIRA
DAYANNE HELENA PEREIRA
EDUARDO VINICIUS TRENTINI 
ELAINE CARINA DA SILVA
FABIANE FRANCIELI ZORTEA
FABIANO LEMOS DA SILVA
GIUSEPI LUIGI GEMELI
GUILHERME ABICHEQUER WEINMANN
IURI CADILHAC
JAKELINE LOPES
JUCELAINE BETIATO
LAISE MATIUSSO NICACIO
LIVIA CAMPIGOTTO DE ALMEIDA
LOUISE ROSA FERRARI
LUIS CLAUDIO ALVES DE SOUZA
LUIZA RADAELLI POLETTO
MARCELO DENZ DOS SANTOS
MAYARA BRUGNAGO DO AMARAL
MUNIQUE VANESSA BECK
MURIELE LUCIANE STEFANI
NATHALIA TAVARES E SILVA
PATRICIA SANTOS DE FREITAS 
RAFAEL MARQUESINI BRAMMER
RAFAEL PONTES DA CUNHA
RODRIGO SCHERER ZIRR
SHAIANE CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
SIMONE MIDORI MIYAZATO
SUELEN PRISCILA DOS SANTOS
THIAGO GONCALVES QUEIROZ
VAGNER RICARDO BROLIANI
VERA ALICE GASPAROTTO DE ALMEID
WILLIAM DE SOUZA DAUER
WILSON RAMON FERNANDES CORIA
TURISMO E HOTELARIA - UNIVALI - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - MATUTINO - 40 VAGAS
ALANA PAULA RIBEIRO
ALDO FELIPE BORDERES RODRIGUES
AMANDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
CAMILLA DE ALMEIDA GABOARDI DC
CAROLINE CARPES ZIEGLER
CELSO ALMEIDA SANTANA 
CHRIS I. DA SILVA GONCALVES
DAIANE DE CAMPOS DORNELES
FRANCIELLI LUCIA DE ALMEIDA
GABRIELA GONTARSKI ALONSO NEVES
GUILHERMINA SABRINA DOS SANTOS
HANNA PEREIRA VIVEKANANDA
IRANY BRASIL DA COSTA
JAQUELINE LAILA MEROS
KELY CRISTINE WOLF
KERSTIN DUMS
LAIZA CLEYSE POSSEBON
MATHEUS MENNA B. C. DE FREITAS
NANCIE FRANKE
NATHALIA DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
NATHALY BELLIERO DE CASTRO
RAFAELA LOBO DORETTO
RICHELLE VANUSA WEIS
SINARA MENDES
TANISA BONEL DE SOUZA ALCALDE
THIAGO DIAS CENIZ
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Comércio Exterior - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ANGELA REGINA KOHNLEIN
ANTONIO JOAO BRANCO DA FONSECA
BARBARA KOCH
CAMILA DALL AGNOL
CARLOS EDUARDO DUARTE
CLEIDE MARIA DIETRICH
CONNY MUN SI CHU
DIEGO ANTONIO SANTOS
DIULE PAMILA APOLLO
EDSON SCHWARTZ JUNIOR
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA
ELTON JEREMIAS
FELIPE AUGUSTO M. DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDA BARRETO
GABRIELLE ULLRICH
GLAUCIA DEMARI AGUIAR
JADER LUCIANO DE LIMA BOWENS
JONATAS LUIZ PHILIPPI
LEOPOLDO CANI SCHMITZ
MARCELO BATISTA HORT
MARCELO BRISTOT MENEGON
MARCELO LUKAS BUSARELLO
MILENA MAHNKE
PATRICIA HERMES CAGLIONI
PEDRO LEONARDO PAGEL
RAFAEL EVANDRO KREUTZ
RAFAELA CAROLINA BOEING
RUBENS DA SILVA JUNIOR
RUBENS FRITZKE
SABRINA PAMPLONA AMARAL
SABRINA PEREIRA
SUELEN LINGNER
THIAGO CEZAR LOPES
THIAGO PEREIRA DOGNINI
VINICIUS BRISOLA QUINTANILHA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Gestão Empresarial - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 70 VAGAS
ADILSON DUBIELA
ADRIANA KREMER
AINA VITAL
AIRTON DE BRITO SIDRA
ALFREDO HEINZ BREITKOPF JUNIOR
ANA CARLA FAUST
ANDREIA RAMOS MOREIRA
ANDREIA REICHERT
ANELISE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
BERNARDO BERCKENBROCK KONOPKA
BIANCA DALRI MENESTRINA
BRUNA CAROLINE FERRARI SOARES
BRUNO KARL VOLKMANN
BRUNO SEIDE
CELSO DEODATO DA ROCHA
DEBORA DA SILVA
DELIRDE MARIA BERNARDI
DIEGO A. DE GASPERI X. DA SILVA
DIOGO LIMA DE BARROS
EDNO GOMES JUNIOR
EDUARDO A BATTISTOTTI MULLER
ELICIANE PEREIRA
ELIZANDRA ELISA ROTHMANN
FELIPE ALTHOFF
FELIPPE MAGNANI DE VARGAS
FILIPE BECKER
FILIPE VAHLDICK BERTEMES
FREDERICO HERRMANN
GISELLE STELLE CUNHA
GISLEI AP. DEODATO DA ROCHA
GIULIA ANGELA PANINI
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOSER
JUCIMARA JACINTO TRIERWEILER
JULIO ARIEL SCHUMACHER
KARINA MANDEL
KARISE KAHL
KARLA TATIANE GESSNER
KESIA JEANNYZSANDRI
LARISSA DA ROCHA
MAICON AVANCINI
MARCOS PAULO WEBER
MAYARA PARAIZO
MICHELLE REGINA MARTINS
NAYARA CRISTINA DA LUZ
RENATA RAHN
RICARDO ZADROZNY
RODRIGO JOSE KLOPPEL
SIMONE RAQUEL LEICHT
STELA MARYS BEHLING
TAISE KNOCH
THAIS CLAUDIA TESSARO
THIAGO SCHMITZ
TIARA MARTINI
VANDINEI SCHMITT
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - Gestão Empresarial - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - MATUTINO - 30 VAGAS
AMANDA ROEDER MEDEIROS
ANA CLAUDIA CORREA DE NEGREDO
ANA PAULA SIEBERT
BRUNA DOS SANTOS LENFERS
CAMILA BUSARELLO
CARINA TONET
CHARLENE SOTOPIETA
CLEDIR REMIR DE FAVERI
ELTON FABIO LOOS
EMANUEL LUCIO MARCHI
FELIPE EDUARDO MOREIRA
GIANA LISA MATTOS VOLTOLINI
GREICE TATIANE GIESELER
GUILHERME ISOLANI DE MATOS
JANAINA HARDT
JANARA SACKL
JEAN FREDERICO RECH
JOAO FILIPE DE MANTOVA C. LIMA
JULIANA CRISTINA RAITZ E SILVA
MAURICIO ALEXANDRE
PATRICIA MATHEUSSI
ROBSON NATAL NICOCELLI SCHAFER
ROMAN RAITER
SANDOR HOFFMANN NETO 
SYNARA CRYSTYNA DE SOUZA
TACIANA MIRIAM PHILIPPS
VALCIR DE OLIVEIRA
VANDRE DOMINGOS LIBRELOTTO
VANESSA DAS NEVES
VANESSA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - MATUTINO - 40 VAGAS
ALEXANDER DIEGO HOFFMANN
ALINE DE CASSIA ROSA
BRUNA SPENGLER
CAROLINA MOREIRA BUCHEN
DEISE CHIEZA
ELIS DUARTE DA SILVA
ELIZABETH FERRACIOLI FUSAO
GREICY MIRELLY LINK
GUILHERME GHIZONI ZANCHETT
JULIANA AP. RODRIGUES DA SILVA
JULYANA HILGENSTIELER
LETICIA WEIDUSCHADT
LIZZIANE MYLENA VOLKMANN
MAIKO MICHEL DREGER
MICHAELE CRISTINE CHIODINI
NATALI SECCO
NATHALIA DE SOUZA HENRIQUE
NICOLE SALEN DALLABONA
PRISCILA UARA NAVARRO LINS
ROBINSON BUZZI CAPUTO
RODRIGO ALBERTO PAUL
STEFAN KLUG
TALLES SCHARPF
TARCILA MUELLER VOLLES
TATIANE ALINE DOS PASSOS
THIAGO ANDREY DA CRUZ
VINICIUS SCHRAMM COSTA 
VITOR DANIEL ANDREATTA
VIVIANE CORREA ENDER
CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS IV - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ANDRE GUSTAVO ZENDRON
ANDRE LUIZ PEDRELLI
ANSELMO SCARDUELLI JUNIIOR
DANIELA DEPINE
DERLEI BRANCHER
FABIANO BENDER
FERNANDO CONSTANCIO WERNER
FERNANDO MATTOS DA SILVA
FRANCISCO CARLOS DE C RIBEIRO
GREGORIO BLUMER BETTONI
GUILHERME AUGUSTO STRUBE
GUILHERME CARRARO
JEAN CARLO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA
JOAO GUALBERTO BOING RIBEIRO
JOAO RICARDO RODRIGUES
JULIANA MOKWA
MARCOS SILVEIRA LUCAS
MATEUS VIEL
PAULO CESAR MEURER
RICARDO DIOGO PEREIRA
ROGER FELIPE ZANONI DA SILVA
SAMUEL LUCAS FINK
TATIANE SAMPAIO
CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS IV - MATUTINO - 35 VAGAS
ALESSANDRO ANTONINO OSTETTO
ANDERSON GAITOLINI
CESAR TIETBOHL DE ALBUQUERQUE
CLEITON TRIBESS
CRISTIANO MOREIRA
DIEGO SEVEGNANI
DIOGO DALFOVO
DOUGLAS KROETZ
FELIPE ARTUR MORES
FELIPE GABRIEL VIOLATO
FELIPE REIS DE ABREU SCHMITT
JEAN CARLOS PAULO
JEFFERSON RAVEL RUDOLF
MARCOS NASCIMENTO ARMANGE
MATHEUS ZIMMER KRETZSCHMAR
RIDA N NACHAAT RIDA
RODRIGO DE LIMA PEDROSO
VALMOR BURKHARDT JUNIOR
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - VESPERTINO - 30 VAGAS
ADAO PEDRO CARVALHO
ALEXANDRE RICARDO TAMANINI
ANDERSON KERTISCHKA
CAROLINE CAMPOS
CLAUDIR FELISBERTO
CLENITANARA DEBUS
DANIELA LOTERO
ELLEN DENISE LUTZER
GISELE MORAES BUCH
INAJA UIRA MEIER
ISRAEL JOSIAS QUINTANI
JAMIR MACHADO JUNIOR
JAQUELINE DAIANE SEIDE
JESSICA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
JESSIKA MARYELLEN KALK
JOYCE ELAINE GUEDERT TEXEIRA
JOZIAS BEILER
KATIA FEIX
KETRIN TAYNA KNOCH
MARCIA MAFRA
MONICA ARAUJO DE FREITAS
MORILO JOSE RIGON JUNIOR
NATASSIA LUITA LIZ CARVALHO
NAYARA LAIS DE SOUZA
QUERLI ADRIANA DE PELEGRIN
THELMO COLUSSI JUNIOR
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
CLODOALDO ODGMAR DOS SANTOS
DANIEL BUTTGEN
DIRLEI BRUHNS
FELIPE CARLOS DOS SANTOS
GUILHERME JEREMIAS RADTKE
ISABEL CRISTINA HERMES
ISMAEL NOLLI
JANAISE LAURINDO
JUSSARA KLITZKE
KARINA HENSCHEL
LAIS CRISTINE ZEN
LIZANDRA R. DA SILVA CAROLINA
RICARDO FONTES SCHRAMM
RODRIGO GUILHERME HASSE
WHITNEY ALVES DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ADRIANA SCHWARZ MAFFEZZOLI
CHRISTIAN TADEU VON DER HEYDE
CLEITON APARICIO KRUGER
CRISTIAN SILNEI ZANGHELINI
EDUARDO CURT STEINERT
FELIPE FOGGIATTO
JAQUELINE DENZER
JEISELANE ALICE DOMINGOS
JOE AFONSO PIAZZA JUNIOR
LUCAS DOS SANTOS CHAGAS
LUCIANO CHAVES BARBOSA
SAMARA CRISTINE LAMIM
VLAMIR ALICIRIO ANDRE JUNIOR
WAGNER WILSON PINHO DE FRANCA
YOHANA TAISE HOFFMANN
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Publicidade e Propaganda - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALEX SANDRO GIOVANI JANOTTE
ANDREA DOS SANTOS
ANDREIA WEIDGENANT SOUZA
ANNA CAROLINA MATIAS DO AMARAL
BRUNA HELOISA RODERS
BRUNO LEITE TAKAHASHI
CAETANO EDSON VIEIRA
CAROLINA MEIER FURQUIM
DHANAE REGINA DIAS
DIOGO ALEXANDRE SANTOS
DOUGLAS L C SPESSATTO
ELAINE DEISE PERSUHN
EVIE CAROLINE WEINGARTNER
GABRIEL SARDA FERREIRA
GABRIELA ARIANE BERRI
GABRIELA GRAHL FROESCHLIN
GREICE DAIANE CORREIA
GUILHERME ARTUR ZOSCHKE
GUSTAVO FELIPE DA COSTA
JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZA
JESSICA NEVES MARCANEIRO
JOAO EDUARDO DAMIAN SILVA
JONATHAN OLSEN LINKE
JULIANA KONS
JULIANA KRASCHINSKI
JULIANE BROSOWSKY
KAROLINE JUNGTON HOFFMANN
LAYNARA KATIZE GRUTZMACHER
MARCELO ALEXANDRE NOVELLI
MARIA TEREZA OLINGER BERNDT
MARIANE CLARICE HASCKEL
MARITZA C. TELLO DE MONTREUIL
NICOLAS PEREIRA DUARTE
PATRICIA CRISTINA MUELLER
PAULO RICARDO MABA
PRISCILA OLIVIA RIGOTTI
PRISCILLA ROXANE ESPINDULA
RICARDO CARESIA
THAMYRIS RIEDI
THIAGO RITZMANN ENGEL
DESIGN - Projeto de Produto - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
BRUNO HENRIQUE NEGHERBON
CARLOS ALBERTO PEIXER JUNIOR
CAROLINA CARLESSO VIEIRA
CLAUDIO J CRUZ FONTANELLA
CLEBER ALBINO
DELPHOS FRANK PINTO
EDEMILSON ALEXANDRE PINTO
EDUARDO PONZONI DOGNINI
EMERSON DE FREITAS
FABRICIO REZENDE
GEOVANA FIAMONCINI
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA DUTRA DE AVIZ
HEITOR LABORAO CARNEIRO
HIVAN RICARDO RODRIGUES SEGUNDO
IRIA DA SILVA WOLMANN
JACQUELINE ZUELOW
JESSICA DIAS GONCALVES
JULIANO RENALDO LACH
LARISSA MIRELLE PEREIRA
MAGNO DA SILVA
MICHEL MARCAL DOS SANTOS CORREA
NEIDANE SCHAPPO
PATRICIA KOHLER
PAULO ROBERTO PAES JUNIOR
RAFAEL AUGUSTO CALETTI
RAFAEL KARLS
STEFANO FELIPE LUCCHESI SANTOS
TABATA A. F. VOGEL
TABATA TAMIRES MABA
TATIANA DE AZEVEDO B. WIEDEMANN
VINICIUS CAVALCANTE RUSCINC
DIREITO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - MATUTINO - 40 VAGAS
ANA CAROLINA NAZARI BONESSI
ANA CLAUDIA MARCELINO
ANDREA BACSFALUSI
CARLA LUIZA DA SILVA
CAROLINE SCHNEIDER
CLAUDIA ROSA SANTINI
CLAUDIR PEIXOTO GOULARTE
DANIEL FELESBINO
DEBORA FERRAZZO
EDEMILSON DA ROSA
EDUARDO SOARES CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
FABIANE LORENZETTI
FERNANDA CRISTINA DA COSTA
FERNANDA SACKL
FRANCISCO LOURENCO KUSTER
GABRIELA TOMELIN
GUSTAVO LUIZ MULLER
ISIS CALISSI BRISOLLA TAVARES
JACSON JOSE FINK
JAQUELINE ROBERTA RIFFEL
JEFERSON DEBUS
JEFFERSON LAZZAROTTO
JENNIFER WOLLINGER
JOSE VIERIA DA SILVA FILHO
JULIANA CUNHA DE MELO
JUNIOR SPIES
LIANE LUIZE MORAIS FRANCHIN
MARCELO TIAGO MARQUES
MARCO AURELIO TAVARES PEREIRA
MARIA LYGIA NEVES XAVIER
MICHELA BATTISTI ARCHER
NILO EUGENIO CAVALCANTE LIMA
RAMON DAROCI MARTINS
RICHARD JOSE DE SOUZA
SAMARA NASSAR FREDERICO
SEIJE ANDRE SANCHEZ
SELMA GORETE RODRIGUES DIAS
SERGIO MORAUER
STEPHANI BECHTOLD DAROS
TAGOR BINI ROCHA
DIREITO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 75 VAGAS
ADEMIR MACANEIRO JUNIOR
ADRIANA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
ADRIANO BENICIO TRINDADE
ALVARO CASSOL
ANA PAULA GOMES DE BORBA
ANDERSON LUIZ SIMAS
ANDRESSA NAIRA GESSNER
AUGUSTO BENDINI NETO
BARBARA CRISTINA DA SILVA
BIANCA CASCAES
BRUNO LUIZ ANDREANI PETTERS
CAMILA BERTOLDI
CAMILA ROBERTA BUZZI
CAMILA ROSA
CESAR ROBERTO VARGAS PERGHER
CINTIA PLUCENO
CRISTIAN SCHLEMMER
DANIEL HUF SOUZA
DANIEL SIQUEIRA BORDA
DANIELA RUBIA FORMAGI
DANIELLA DE SOUZA MARTINS
DANUBIA DA SILVA
DIOGENES NOGARA
EDUARDO EDIE WEISE
ELOISA DEOLA BORGES
ELVIO AMERICO RIBEIRO
FABIANE KALINOSKI
FRANCIELLE CRISTINE DE SOUZA
GABRIEL FILIPE THEIS
GERGIANE ROSELIA BECKER
GILBERTO JOAO GALEAZZI
HELENA KNISS
ISMAEL DE OLIVEIRA
JAISON RENATO PEREIRA
JANAINA CRISTOFOLINI COTARSKY
JOCASTA MARCON
JONATHAN HERINGER
JOSIE CAROLINE DA SILVA
JUANITA RAQUEL ALVES
JULIANA NAZARIO
JULIANA NOGUEIRA COSTA
LAILA MIRANDA GUERRA
LEANDRO PANINI AGUIAR
LEONARDO CESAR DE MELLO
LETICIA QUEOSQUE
LIEBERSON GIONE SCHRAMM
LUIS FERNANDO MELCHER E MABA
LUIS PAULO ORTIZ DA SILVA
MAICON MOTTA
MARCELLO SOUZA C. NEVES KOUDELA
MARCIA VIEIRA ALVES
MARIANA TLACH TIEPO
MARILENE VENTURA
MARINEI DUBIELA
MIRACI GILSON RIBEIRO
MORGANA MACHADO
NADIELI SCARANTTI HOFFMANN
NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA COELHO
NICOLAS ALBERTO GRASSI
PAULO ROBERTO ANTUNES
RAPHAEL ROGERIO DOS PASSOS BORB
RENATA MIGDALESKI
RICARDO LUIZ LOPES ROGO
RUBIA NARA CAMPESTRINI
SABRINA DE ANDRADE
SANDRA SEIMARU
SANDRO GONCALVES
STEPHANIE IARA HEIDORN
TAIONARA M. FAQUETI
TALYTA FERNADA DE SOUZA 
VALDINEY SIGNORELLI
VANESSA CRISTINA WESTARB
VICTOR CAVALCANTE LOPES
VINICIUS R. H. DE CAMPOS
WALTHER ALBERT BALLOCK JUNIOR
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALINE BRICK
ANDRESA ALBINO
ANTONIO RICARDO DE SOUZA
BRUNO LUIZ ALVES
CAMILA KALBUSCH
CARINA WEDDERHOFF
CESAR ESPIRITO SANTO DELGADO
CRISTIANE BLOCK
EDUARDO ADRIAN LUIZ
EDUARDO GUILHERME BUTZKE
EMANUELA CRISTINA ULLER
FABIANA SENNA
FERNANDA LUZZANI
FERNANDO JOSE DE MELLO
FRANCIELE KARINE SOARES
FRANCIS BERNARDO BAUMGARTNER
GUILHERME AUGUSTO M. BREMER
GUILHERME R DA SILVEIRA
JACKSONMENDESGOULART
JAISON DIEGO MAUL
JANAINA MORAES DE MATOS
JOAO PAULO SULZBACHER FILHO
JULIANA DO AMARAL MONTEIRO
KATIA ADRIELI VICHINHESKI
KENIA MARA DOS SANTOS
MARCOS FERNANDO PEREIRA
MARIANA INTERLANDI DIAS
MORACI JOSE DA COSTA JUNIOR
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE MANTOANI
RAPHAEL ALLONSO P. DA COSTA
RAPHAEL DAROSSI
RODRIGO LABES
ROSEMARIO SCABURRI
RYAN STALONY PAES DE FARIAS
TAINA BARNI F. DE CARVALHO
TALITA GABRIELA MORETTI
THIAGO GONCALVES DANTAS
VANDERLIZE HELENA BLANK
VERIDIANA HERENY G. DE OLIVEIRA
YAGO NASCIMENTO TRIERWEILER
ENFERMAGEM - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - VESPERTINO - 32 VAGAS
ADRIANA CECILIA EWALD
ADRIANA CHRISTINE DEGENHARDT
ANA CLAUDIA PASQUALI
ANA CRISTINA AGRA PEDRINI
CARMEN PIRES
CAROLINE FERNANDES FLORA
CLAUDETE WEILER
CLAUDIA LOUISE ANAD
CRISTIANE PATRICIA ZUTTION
CRISTINA CHARLOTTE SOBERON
CRISTINA HOHER PERES
DEBORA ALVES DA CRUZ
ELIANE MARTINS KLANN
ELIANE WOLANIUK
FERNANDA EWALD
FERNANDA LEPCHACK
FLORILDA JAGNOW
HELOIZA PORTELA MACHADO
JORGE RAFAEL SCHLEMPER
JOSIANE DALPIAZ
JULIANA VIVIAN SCHMIDT
LIZANDRA CHANE
LUCIANA HELENA OECHSLER
MARA RUBIA HACKBARTH
MARIA GILVANI KINEL BOLOMINI
MARIANNA BORSOS MATTOS
MARTA REGINA BOAVENTURA PREUSS
MICHELLE C DE PAULA ROCHA
NELCI RODRIGUES
RAQUEL T B CAVALHEIRO
STELA VIVIAN MARTINS
ZENAIDE TEREZINHA BLASIUS DAY
ENGENHARIA CIVIL - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - MATUTINO - 35 VAGAS
ANDERSON DIEGO SPIESS
ANDRE LUIS MORETTI
ANDRESSA FATIMA DA ROCHA PONTES
BERNARDO CLEMES
BRUNO LEONARDO UBER
CARLOS LOTTI JUNIOR
DEBORA CASAGRANDE BREITHAUPT
DIEGO VALENTIN BAGIO
FERNANDO K F DE MENDONCA
FILIPE DOS SANTOS ESTEVES
GABRIEL FELIPE WEIHERMANN
GUILHERME EICK
HENRIQUE PADILHA KEMPFER 
JANICE IMHOF
JEAN MICHAEL OLIVEIRA
JOCEMIR THOMAZ
JOSUHAN AQUINO DE LIZ
KEITY SAUANA TIBES
KENIA TAMARA DE SOUZA
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO HORT
LUIZ HENRIQUE SANTIAGO
MARIELLI SGARBI
MARLON COMANDOLLI
RODRIGO ANDREON
ROMULO KORMANN
RUBENS GIESELER JUNIOR
SABRINA BECK
SIDNEY CRISPINIANO DA CONCEICAO
THIAGO LEONI
ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO - Tecnologias + Limpas - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - MATUTINO - 35 VAGAS
BRUNO PAES BAUMGARTEN
CARLOS RODRIGO MAESTRI
CLAUDEMIR HAMILTON SCHMITZ
CLEBER ALVES
CLEUSA APARECIDA SILVA
DANIEL BROLEZI
EVERTON FUSINATO
FABIANO BARBOSA
FOLWE VALENTIN
GERSON LAZZARINI
GILSON CARLOS AMARAL BASTOS
HELITON HABITZREUTER
JEAN MICHEL JUNGBLUT
JUAN FELIPE WEIGMANN
JULIANA BITTENCOURT
KLEBERSON EVANDRO MATIAS
MARIO JOSE SOARES
MATHEUS TAVELLA SCARIOT
MAYCON FRIEDRICHSEN
MICHAEL ALBERT HOSCH
PAMELA SUELEN MAIA
RAFAEL ZADROZNY
RICARDO GUBER
RICARDO ROMERO MARANHAO CASTRO
RODIGO JOSE GARCIA
RODRIGO LOURENCO ROBERTI
RONALDO MANRICH 
TIAGO AUGUSTO WANDALL
VINICIUS ANDRE KIRCHNER
VINICIUS BECKER
ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - MATUTINO - 30 VAGAS
ANDRE GIOVANI BONA
ARTHUR HANS KASDORF
BIANCA MARTINS
CASSIANO RANGHETTI
CHARLES ALVARO HEIDRICH FILHO
DIEGO MAESTRI
DOUGLAS FABIANO ALVES DA SILVA
EVERTON THIAGO DENK
JULIA SIMEONI PAUL
KAMYLA BERKA
MARCELO THIAGO JENISCH
MARCO MAURICIO KRUEGER TRINDADE
MARCOS ANTONIO BRAATZ
MONICA CESARIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
PAULO RODRIGO BEIERSDORF SILVA
RAFAEL PEDRO HOELTGEBAUM
RICHARD CIM
THIAGO EVARISTO DE LACERDA
THIAGO HENRIQUE SCHMIDTT
VINICIUS SEGATTI 
ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE DOMINGOS DA SILVA
ALYSSON SOUZA
ANDRE BERNARDO HERRMANN
ANDRE FELIPE GARCIA
ANDREI FERREIRA DA LUZ
ANDREY DORAN GAMBA
ARTHUR ZINKE
CARLOS ALEXANDRE MARTINS
DANIEL LUZZANI
DANIEL RAULINO ROLAO
EDEVANDRO CARLOS PERON
EDSON WEEGE
ERIK POPPER
FABIO HENRIQUE GESSER
FELIPE JENSEN
GABRIEL GRANZOTTO MADRUGA
JEFFERSON WILLIAM ZANOTTI
JIMMY CHRISTIAN QUINTANI
JORGE EDUARDO GABIATTI
JOSE ADRIANO GOMES
JULLIANO UHLIG
KLEBER DO AMARAL PONTINI
LEONIDES MILNITZ JUNIOR
LUCAS MORAES MELLO
MARCEL RICARDO HECKMANN
MARCELO KAULING PINTARELLI
MARIO STEFFEN
MARLON FERNANDO DETOFFOL
MICHEL PIER PAZA
MURILO OLIVEIRA SCHMITT
PAULO CHRISTIAN SEDREZ
RAFAEL DA SILVA
RAFAEL DE SOUZA DECKER
RAFAEL TIZZIANI SCHNEIDER
RAPHAEL ALESSANDRO VELHO
RAUL BUTZKE
ROGERIO WUST
ROMULO THALES AZEVEDO
THIAGO ANDREY VOGT HENN
VINICIUS DEMOS
ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ADILSON LUIZ NICOLETTI
ADRIAN SCHLEI
ANDERSON CLEYTON ZERMIANI
BABITON RANGEL PACHER
CAIO CESAR CRISTOFOLINI
CRISTIANO KOHLER
DENER WILLIAM LYRA
DIOGO FRARE
ELAINE CRISTINA ANOROZO
FABRICIO HENN
FELIPE THALES SCHIOCHET
GABRIEL LUIZ SOSSMEIER
GUILHERME JOAO DALLABONA
GUILHERME RICARDO HEIDECKE
JEAN CARLOS NAUMANN
JOSE SILVANO FRONZA
JOSEBEL CALAMIDY S DALCEGIO
MARIA APARECIDA MABA
MARILI RECKELBERG
MICHELE DA CRUZ ZINGEL
MYRCIA MINATTI
PAULO ROBERTO DA CRUZ
RAULI DIEGO ROSAR
RENAN BECKER GANDOLFI
RODOLFO THIAGO MENGARDA
RODRIGO HUSCHER
SARA EVELIN ZIERHUT
SHAMS SABBAGH
SILVANA KINDEL
TIAGO FERREIRA GONCALVES
ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ANA CLAUDIA KNIHS
ANA PAULA BOWENS DA SILVA
ANA PAULA CORACARI DA SILVA
ANDERSON SASAKI VASQUES PACHECO
ANDREAS DENIS MOSER
ANDREI DIOGENES DE ALMEIDA CURY
ANELISE SBARDELATI CIZESKI
ANNA KAROLYN ANDROCZECZEM
ARTHUR FRANCISCO DUARTE PIRES
CAMILLA BEVERVANCO VEIGA
CAROLINA PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO
CLEVERTON CARLOS RIBEIRO
DAVID EDISON JULIAO SARAGOSA
FELIPE BUENO DE SOUZA LA ROSA
FERNANDA ZART
GIANCARLO DAVI MORO
GIOVANNI FURTADO
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
HILEON CESAR SUCATELLI
JANAINA HEZEL
JAQUELINE AMARAL
JOANA S LEAO
KAMILA COLOMBO
KAROLINE DOGE
KATHLEEN EMIKO KAMIGASHIMA
LEONARDO PUEL
LEONARDO TORRES GAMEIRO
LUCIANA DA SILVA ASTIGARRAGA
LUCIANA SOEIRA
LUIZ ANTONIO BORTOLLI JUNIOR
MARCELL THIAGO POFFO
MARCUS VINICIUS MEZAROBA
MARIELA LAYONDA MAGER
PEDRO NOGUEROL MOTTA
RAFAEL LUIS PHILIPPUS 
RAFAEL JARDIM BENITES
SILVIO VEBER JUNIOR
THAIANE ERTHAL BORTH
TIAGO NOVAES FAHT
VIVIEN ROSSBACH
FARMÁCIA - FARMACÊUTICO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS III - MATUTINO/VESPERTINO - 30 VAGAS
ADEMAR DE ANDRADE
ALEXANDRE LUCIO FRANCESCHI
ALINE LAIS NICOLODELLI
ALINE MILENA BONFANTI SEHNEM
ANDREA WILDE
DANIELLA LINDNER L. MACHADO
DAYANA GELLERT
EDUARDA FINARDI MULLER
FELIPE RAMON DA SILVA FAVERO
FERNANDO AUGUSTO COSTA
GABRIELE JUSTINE PISETTA
GILBERTO DEPINE JUNIOR
IVAN RODRIGO TARNOVSKI
JANAINA CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS
JESSICA LIA ROSA
JOHN SCHNEIDER
LEANDRO RODRIGUES SILVINO
LUIZ FERNANDES STEDILLE FILHO 
MARCIO DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
MARCUS VINICIUS P.S. NASCIMENTO
MAYARA XAVIER DA SILVA
NATALIA S MATTEDI
NAYARA KELLY BENVENUTTI
PRISCILA O REILLY BERINGHS
RENATO RODRIGO BRUXEL
TATIANE DOLZAN
THAIANA VOLKMANN
TISCIANE DE SOUZA MOREIRA
VANESSA TOMIO ZANETTI
VERONICA POFFO
FISIOTERAPIA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - VESPERTINO - 30 VAGAS
BRUNA ALEXANDRA FRANZEN
BRUNA E. JENSEN ZIMMERMANN
CRIS CHELLY CIM DE OLIVEIRA
DANIELA TINTI
ESTEFANI KUSTER
FABIANA LEAL MAGALHAES BARBOSA
FILIPE JOSE TORQUATO LUIZ
GLAUCE DA LUZ SOARES
JAMILE DE SOUZA
JEVELI SPANHOL
JOSEANE ZIMMERMANN ZIEGLER
LEONARDO SCHUTZ
LUANA PATRICIA SCHULZE
LUCIANA DUARTE GONDIM
LUIZA REINERT
MANUELA AZEVEDO
MARILENE SOARES
MARILUCI NEISS
MAYARA FIER DE MOURA
MICHELLI SCHAPPO
MORGANA MABEL TANCON
NICOLE AP. N. MACARINI
PAMELA GARCIA VOGELBACHER
PRICILA RECH RESTELATTO
RAFAEL B. VICENZI
SIMONE DE CAMPOS NEITZKE
TAINAN RAMAEL MELCHER
TATIANE RACHADEL P DOS SANTOS
VINICIUS SOBOLWSKY
VIVIANE WEEGE
LETRAS - Língua Portuguesa e Respectivas Literaturas e Língua Inglesa e Respectivas Literaturas - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ALEX CLAY ANDRADE
ARIELA P. EWALD DOS SANTOS
CAROLINA MOREIRA PRANGE
ELAINE PROCHNOW
GREICE NARA SOMBRIO
HUGO DOS SANTOS KONKEL
IANA CAROLINE FURTADO 
JOICE PISKE
JOSIANE DE SISTE
LETICIA MOMM
MARCIA APARECIDA FERRARI
MARIA APARECIDA PORTO
MARIA ELIS DE SOUZA WOLFF
RICARDO GOEDE
ROSINEIDE ARAUJO
SAMARA BUZZI
THALITA GOMES GONCALVES
VANIA GEBIEN
ZENAIDE LUCHETTA MOREIRA
MEDICINA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - INTEGRAL - 33 VAGAS
ADRIANA BRIDI
ALCIDES FERNANDO LEMOS GARCIA
ANA ALICE DESTRI
ANA FLAVIA SALAI
ANDREIA GUCKERT
DEBORA BERGAMI ROSA
DOUGLAS ROBERTO GIOS
ERICA LEITAO ERMEL
FILIPE LAURINDO CABRAL
FLAVIA MARIA WEFFORT FERREIRA
GREICE SUELLEN BATISTA
GUILHERME HENRIQUE WAWGINIAK
HELTON FERNANDO DA M SILVA
IGOR CUNHA ROCHA
ISMAEL PERUZZO ZAMONER
JANAINA BITTENCOURT CUNHA
KATIA ZENI DA ROSA
LEANDRO SEIJI ACUTU
LEONARDO AUGUSTO C SEYBOTH
LOUISE NASSIF ZILLI
LUCAS KOLOTELO VELTRINI
LUIS FERNANDO SCHNEIDER CAMARGO
MARCELO ZALLI
MARINA C.S. SBAMPATO
NADJA LISSARA TIELLET
NICOLI MARTINA TESTONI
PAULA CONSOLIN VIEIRA
PRISCILA DAIANE PAVEZZI
RHANDERSEN LUIS ROSA GOES
ROBERTA HANK
RODRIGO COUTINHO PASSOS
RODRIGO MORENO NAKATA
THALITA DA COSTA SARAIVA
MODA - Estilismo Industrial - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS II - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ANA CAROLINA TOZZO DE MARCO
ANA LUISA RONCHI ERSCHING
ANA PAULA MASSANEIRO
ANNE CAROLINA RODRIGUES KLAAR
BRUNA LENHARDT SOARES
CAMILLA DE MELO PEDROSA 
CRISTIANE MUNARINI
DAIANE KLUEGER
ELISA BUSSOLO GHIZONI
ELISABETH REINERT
EMILIA GRUTZMACHER
FABIANA POMPERMAIER PICOLI
GEISI FABIANE NAZARIO
GIOVANA MILANO EGAWA
GRASIELE CRISTINE TOMELIN
JAQUELINE FERREIRA DA SILVA
JESSICA FURLAN
JOANA PAULA MARTINS ALVES
KERLY MALLMANN BARETA
LARISSA LENTZ PUERTA
LARISSA NAYARA BUDAG
LIVIA CRISTINA ANDRIOLI RAYMUND
MARIA LUIZA BOOZ SA
MARIELA SCHMITT
MARILIZE KRASCHINSKI
MICHELLE SABBAGH POERNER
PATRICIA LAIS GLASENAPP
PAULA CRISTINA UMBELINO
SABRINA WAECHTER
SILVIA SILVA MEURER
NUTRIÇÃO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - VESPERTINO - 30 VAGAS
AGEU LAURETH JUNIOR
ALCEU VALENTINO PANINI
ANA CRISTINA PETERMANN
ANA PAULA SOARES
ANDRESSA FINDEISS
ARIANE PRISCILA BERTOLI
BRUNA EGIZELLY CORDEIRO
BRUNA PASCHOAL
BRUNA RAFAELA UTECH
CAROLINE PICCININ
CLAUDIA REGINA LEAL
ELIZABETH VIEIRA DE SOUSA
FERNANDA LONGHI
FRANCINE ELIZE BATISTA
GISELE BRODWOLF G. MUELLER
JULIANA LAIS PIHLER
JULYANA KUNEN
KARINA DE OLIVEIRA
LAIS SABRINE DE OLIVEIRA
LILIAN SOARES BORGES
MONIQUE NEIS
NATHALIE WOSNIAK
NILCE PRISCILA DOS SANTOSELIZIO
PAMELA MEDEIROS
PRISCILLA LAIS KUIPERS
RAQUEL N. TELLES DE MORAES
SAMARA HENN NIESCIUR
TAMIRIS TIRLONI BUENO DRUMOND
TAMYRES DE CASTRO RONDON
TIAGO BARON
ODONTOLOGIA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS III - INTEGRAL - 20 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE RENATO REBLIN ZONTA
ALINE TREVISAN
ANNA LARA RACHADEL TRIDAPALLI
BRIANNE CAROLINA MEDEIROS
BRUNA MOSIMANN
CAROLINE KRAUSE BORGONHA
CINTIA KARINE SCHEID
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA
DIEGO MAYER DE ALMEIDA
LETICIA WEISSENBERG
MARINA BURDA FRITSCH
MAYARA BEATRIZ CORREA
PRISCILA ZANATTA
REBECA RACHEL KIPEL DE AQUINO
RENATA BELOMO DIOMENA
ROBERTA BAYER BATTISTOTTI
RODRIGO ZACHARJASIEWICZ CORREA
ROGER ALEXSANDER AFFMANN
SYNDEL YASUE MAKIYAMA
THAISE REGINA VICARI 
PEDAGOGIA - Magistério do Pré-Escolar da Educação Infantil e 1a a 4a série do Ensino Fundamental - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
CARLA REGINA MASCHIO
DAIANA PACHECO
EDWIG SCHMITT
EMILLY HANK
ESTELA MARIA ROSA DA SILVA
EVELIZE DADAM
JANAINA SCHULTZ
MARA CRISTIANE BORMANIERI
MARIPORAN ELOI DUARTE
MARLENE SALM
MONICA MARIA PATRICIA DA SILVA
PATRICIA MAIARA NUNES LIRA
RODRIGO BORBA
RUBIA DAMARIS HOSTIM
PSICOLOGIA - Bacharelado e/ou Psicólogo - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - VESPERTINO - 40 VAGAS
AGUEDA M B HAINZENREDER
ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA
AMABILY DA SILVA RAMOS
ANA LIBIA DOS SANTOS A SAES
CARLOS MAGNO BARROSO DE ARAUJO
CHRISTINE ELENA BIANCHI
CLAUDIA APARECIDA RIBEIRO
DANIELA ALVES DE FARIA OLIVEIRA
DANIELA RAQUEL CARL
DEBORA CRISTINA DOERNER
ELISA LOBE SIGNORI
EUNICE GONCALVES ROZA.
FABIOLA ESTEFANI DE SOUZA
FRANCIERI BEATRICE SABEL
GABRIELA FRISCHKNECHT
GABRIELA KLAUS
HANNAH THEIS
ISABEL CRISTINA FUCHS
JENIFER PRETTE
LAIS DE PAULA
LILIAN LORI ANGEESKI
LUCIANA CALZA
LUCIANO FELIPONI
LUCINEIDE MOREIRA COSTA
LUIZ KOEHLER
MAIRA PELLIN FELDMANN
MARCOS ANDRE CAVANHA 
MARLI DE SOUZA WEBER
MELANIA DOS SANTOS
MICHELLY FERNANDA MENDES
NACIANE ESTELA STIEHL
PAMELA CAROLINE DE AMORIM
RAQUEL LIZANDRO LINDNER
STELA FERNANDA LIESENBERG
TAINA ANDRESSA LOPES LIEBL
THAISE TATIANE RONCALHO
THIAGO PERONE
VINICIUS LANGE DOS SANTOS
QUÍMICA - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 20 VAGAS
ADRIANO DE FARIAS
ADRIANO MADALENA
ADRIELLE PATRICIO MAXIMIANO
BRUNA PAULETTO SZPOGANICZ
EDUARDA THAIS BUTZKE
ELTON GARCIA DOS REIS
FABIOLA DE OLIVEIRA MAYER
FERNANDA LANDEIRA
FLAVIO GUSTAVO POMIANOWSKY
FRANCIELE RAMOS BATISTA
GISELLE LANGE
GIZELIA ALBANO DEGRACIA
HENRIQUE SCHMITT
JOSIMARY DE SOUZA
MARCELO DOS SANTOS
PATRIC MORGENROTD
ROSA MARIA DE LIMA
SANDRA BRANCO DE MIRANDA
SHAYANA ARNAUTS
SIDNEI TEODORO
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS IV - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ALLAN NASCIMENTO
ANA CAROLINA PAIXAO MOREIRA 
CLAUDIO AUGUSTO PINTARELLI
CRYSTIAN PIMENTEL PINTO
DJONATAS TENFEN
EDUARDO EHLERT
FABRICIO DE SOUZA
GABRIELA KURTZ
GABRIELA TINTI VASSELAI
GERALDO FRANZOI
JOANA SIMON
JONATHAN JOSUE GRIGNANI
JOSAFA ELIMAR PIRES
JULIANO MAY
LUIZ FILIPE MEINECKE
MACIEL FELIPE DA SILVA
MARCELO FELIPPE SCHLOSSMACHER
MARCOS ANDERSON LANA
RENAN VARGAS
RODRIGO JOAO AMORIM
SAMUEL HENRIQUE SELL
THIAGO BOUFLEUHR
THIAGO LUIS DA SILVA
TURISMO E LAZER - FURB - BLUMENAU - CAMPUS I - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ALINE SOUZA FARIAS
ANDREA LUCIANE GROSSKOPF
CAROLINA MARINHO DOS SANTOS
DANIELA MOY
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA BOLLMANN
JOSEANE NUNES DA SILVA
KAREN RACHEL KUNIYOSCHI ARTIGAS
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA
MICHELE CAMILA GREUEL
RAUL SCHILLER JUNIOR
SHIRLEY APARECIDA BORGES
STEFANIE TIEDT
TATIANA LIGIA GREUEL WEBER
VANESSA DESCHAMPS
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 47 VAGAS
ADRIANO LEDIO DA SILVEIRA
BARBARA SALGADO GOMES
BRUNA ZILDA DA COSTA SILVA
BRUNO MORAES DA ROSA
CRISTIAN BIESECK VIEIRA
DANIELA PRUDENCIO JOAQUIM
DEBORA MENDES CARLOS
DIEGO GARCIA VIEIRA
EDUARDO MONTEIRO RODRIGUES
FABRICIO DE MEDEIROS MARCON
FELIPE BORGES OSTETTO
FELIPE DA SILVA BITTENCOURT
FHILIPE SILVA INACIO
FILIPE WALBER
GUSTAVO NUNES TOSO
HELOISA CESCONETO FERNANDES
JAQUELINE MENDES GOMES
JOCIMAR NANDI
JONAS RICARDO FRANCISCO
JULIA COSTA KUERTEN
JULIANA MATOS DE OLIVEIRA
KELEN MACHADO
KELLY FRANSUELE CESCONETTO
LEANDRO ROUSSENO GOULART
MARCIA MACEDO
MARIELA DE SOUZA FERNANDES
MARION DE OLIVEIRA
MICHELE MENDES VIEIRA
MURILO DA SILVA MENDES
NARON METZKER
NATALIA CURCIO PEREIRA
RAFAELLUIZCANDIDOSCHLICKMANN
RANGEL NUNES GONCALVES
RAQUEL SILVA SANTOS
RODRIGO MELOTTI BERKEMBROCK
SUELEN CRISTINA VIEIRA
TALITA BEZ FONTANA RODRIGUES
VALERIO BLOEMER
VANESSA DE SOUSA COMELLI
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ANDREIA ROCKER
BIANKA DE MELO SCHMITT
BRUNO FRECCIA ROSA
BRUNO TARTAS CANALI
CHARLENE HAERTEL
DAIANY NETTO GASPAR
DIMAS NICOLAU DUARTE
EDUARDO HENRIQUE KUWAKINO ALVES
EVANDRO LUIZ SEIDLER
IGOR BASTOS GRANEMANN
JULIANA BROERING MARTINS
RENAN LEAL LEDOUX
TAYANA REGINA CARDOSO
TIAGO DA SILVA CAMPOS
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - CAMPUS NORTE DA ILHA - NOTURNO - 25 VAGAS
BRUNO GABRIELLI SOUZA LIMA
CIBELE JASNIEVICZ
FELIPE SILVA DE ALMEIDA
FERNANDO VILMAR DOS SANTOS
FRANCINE FARIAS PEREZ
JOAO ANTONIO TRISTAO FILHO
PATRICIA ZEN MORITZ
RENATO SCHUUR
SAMIRA SCHUFFER VIEIRA
VANESSA PAULA CONRAD
VINICIUS DALLAS TRAMESSAGGI
AGRONOMIA - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - MATUTINO/VESPERTINO - 20 VAGAS
ARINO BRESSAN NETO
CLOVIS ROSA JUNIOR
DANIEL BRESSAN
DIEGO BALSAN BIAZUS
DIOGO COELHO MANFROI
DYEGO DOARTE
EDUARDO COPELLI
EDUARDO KOCHE UNCINI
GLAUCO CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS
JEFFERSON VIEIRA
LUCAS BENEDET
MAICON DUARTE
MARLON MATHIAS DACAL COAN
MURILO MICHELS SANDRINI
OSNILDO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
PAMELA DE MELO ROHDEN
RAMON SUSIN FIGUEIREDO
RICKY ZOMER DE SOUZA
THIAGO DE SOUZA ALVES
VINICIUS WENSING LOLE
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO/VESPESTINO - 10 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE SOLANO URNAUER
CRISTINA BALSI DE ASSUNCAO
DIEGO ZAPELINI
FABIO FERNANDES STUPP
HELOISA VIANNA MENDES
HUGO BOSCHETTO VIEIRA
JOABE PEREIRA CAETANO
PATRICIA NAZARIO
RAFAELA DALSASSO ZOMER
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PONTE IMARUIM - MATUTINO/VESPERTINO - 28 VAGAS
ADRIANA GOMES LEMOS
BEATRIZ WOICHINEWSKI PIAN
CAMILA BEGROW
CAROLINE WERLE
EMANUELE DE MOLINER
EMELINE BUCHELE REGIS
FELIPE SILVA SABACK DE ARAUJO
GABRIEL CORIA DA SILVA
GABRIELLA NERCOLINI
JANAINA BICHARA MAION
JULIANA ZILI TEIXEIRA
JUSSARA DE CARVALHO ARCENO
KAROLINE FERREIRA VON FLACH
MARIANE CRISTINE WESTARB
NILMA SOUZA HOLANDA
RICARDO MARTINS RODOLFO
VANESSA DE SOUZA COLOMBI
CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 25 VAGAS
ALINE FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES
BRUNA MACHADO GOULART
DENISE AGUIAR LOPES
DIEGO HUORLIN LEOPOLDO
FERNANDA SANTANA ROSA
FRANCINE VIRGINIO ALVES
LAURO TONHON NETO
MARINA P T MENEZES OLIVEIRA
PATRICIA BLASCHKEMONTEIROSANTOS
PEDRO ANTONIO ZARDO DE ARRUDA
RAMON RIBEIRO CIPRIANO
SARA GEREMIAS VIEIRA
THIAGO NUNES
THIAGO NUNES DA ROSA
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
BRUNO INACIO PEREIRA
CLAUDIO LUIZ BARBOZA
HUGO MACEDO CRUZ
JAMILE VIEIRA
JONAS REIMANN
JOSIANE DAMAZIO SARTOR LUIZ
JULIANA LOPES
MARCELO BARBOSA DA SILVA
MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS
PAULA ALVES CAPRESTANO
RAFAEL PACHECO BRISTOT
RAMON CORREA MENDES
RICARDO DE SOUZA
SALOMAO BERNARDO
VANDERLEI LAURINDO
VANESSA TOSATTI
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Cinema e Vídeo - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 28 VAGAS
CAMYLLA JENIFFER VITORIO
CAROLINE BRESOLIN MAIA
FABIANO PIERESAN
FELIPE CANDIDO TAVARES
FELIPE SILVA MENDONCA
FELIPE TOMAZ SANTANA
FERNANDA FETTER DA LUZ
GIUSEPPE DE PAULA CONSENTINI
GUILHERME GONCALVES ACUNA GEHR
IVANESSA KRAUSE
JOSE ROBERTO ROQUE
JULIANO JORGE KRACKER
KLAUS ZANELLA SCHLICKMANN
LIGIA MACIEL FERRAZ
LIVIA DE ABREU E SANTOS
LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA BONHSACK
LUCAS MANCHIM CONTATO
LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO FILHO
LUMA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
MARIA CLAUDIA VERDAN
MARIA DEBACKER PORTO
MARTA DO AMARAL LESSA
MURILLO BROERING MARTINS
RENATA CANELLAS LENGLER
SYLVIA M. CARDONA FERNANDEZ
TIAGO IGNACIO BRANCHINI
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Jornalismo - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 20 VAGAS
GABRIELLE FREITAS
GUILHERME FABRIS DE AGUIAR
JHONATAN NUNES GHISI
LARA HAHN FERMIANO
LOUISE DAROS FERNANDES
LUANA YEGROS
MARIANA SANTANA VIEIRA
MARISTELA JUST PERUCH
MAYARA GREGORIO DE MACEDO
MIQUEIAS NOGUEIRA VIEIRA 
PATRICIA SORATO VAZ
PEDRO JUNIOR DA LUZ TEIXEIRA
SABRINA SPERB
SUYAN FARIAS NUNES
TAIANA PAIM KRETZER
TIAGO DA SILVA
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Jornalismo - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
CLEITON CANDIDO
GIOVANNA INNOCENCIO MEYER
HELITON R. DA S. MONTEIRO
ISAURA AMANDA BERNARDO
JACKELINE NIEHUES
JAISSE A B PICHININ
KAREN KOERICH GERBER
LAIS DA COSTA NOVO
LEANDRO DE FREITAS PIASSETTA
LUIZ FELIPE CUNHA BIANCHINI
MONIQUE MACHADO PENHA
PRISCILA DE ANDRADE
RAFAEL FISCHER S DE SOUZA
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Publicidade e Propaganda - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 20 VAGAS
AMANDA DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
AURELIO GA OLA NETO FILHO
BRUNO FEUSER GRUNER
ERICA FONTANELLA SCHERER
FERNANDA ARNS
FRANCIELLEN FRAGA FELICIANO
GLAUCIO RODRIGO RAMPANELI
GURLAN CORREA NUNES
GUSTAVO LUIZ LOCKS
JAQUELINE COSTA CALONICO
KARLA HENRIQUE DA SILVA
PAULO AMARILDO FERREIRA JUNIOR
PEDRO PEREIRA BORGES
RENAN DA SILVA MACHADO
TAMIRES ZANOLLI PIZZETTI
VANESSA JOAQUIM DA SILVA
VANIO GOMES DE SOUSA
VIRGINIA PINHO FELLER
VITOR MATTOS ROSA
DESIGN - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ALAN TURATTI DE AMORIM
DANIEL CARLOS C. HILDEBRANDT
ERICO FERRAZ SCORPIONI
FABIO ILMAR DA SILVA
FLAVIA AKEMI ITO
FREDERICO CESAR LEITAO PACHECO
GILBER DA COSTA
ISADORA CONCEICAO COELHO
ISMAEL TRIERVEILER MACHADO
JULIANA DE LIMA VIEIRA
RAFAEL CARDOSO BORGES
RODRIGO CESAR DE PIERI RECHIA
DIREITO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - MATUTINO - 30 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO GESSER 
ARQUIMEDES DE SOUZA
BRUNA DA SILVA LUIZ ALVES
CAMILA BATTANOLI MEDEIROS
CINTHIA S. DE CARVALHO MARTINS
CRISTIANO SOUSA DA SILVA
CRISTINE FERREIRA BALSINI
DAVI TEIXEIRA SCHIEFLER MEDEIRO
DENISE PULITA SUTIL DA ROSA
DJALMA SOARES RODRIGUES
ERIC PIMENTEL
ISRAEL PEDROSO ROCHA
JAMILE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
JOAO FRANCISCO SALGADO GOMES
JOAO RODOLPHO DE ARAUJO MATTOS
KAROLINY DA SILVA BONIFACIO
LENINE PAULINO MARTINS
LUCAS DE MEDEIROS MACHADO
LUCAS MENEZES SIEBERT
LUCIANE FIRMINO SAVI PACHECO
MIRIAM SOARES
MONICA DA SILVA BERGLER
MORGANA NUNES CORREA
MURILO CORBETTA NEVES
NATALIA LIMAS MIRA GOMES
RENATA BITENCOURT CORDEIRO
RENATA DA SILVA GERALDI
ROBERTO CORDEIRO VIEIRA FILHO
RODRIGO D SOUZA
TAISE APARECIDA DASI LVA
DIREITO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 43 VAGAS
AGENOR DE LIMA
CAMILE BOJARSKI AGUIAR
CARLOS EDUARDO CABRAL RODRIGUES
CINTYA DE BONA PORTON
CRISTIANO PATRIC TEIXEIRA
DANIEL EMILIO S FERRO
DANIEL FELIPE DE SOUTO
DAVI SILVEIRA RIBEIRO
EDUARDO POSSAN FOSCHIERA
ELIEZER MARQUES COSTA
ENELISE STANGE NICOLADELLI
FABRICIO FAUSTINA DA ROSA
FLAVIO BORGES INHAIA
FRANCIELLEN B CANDIDO
GUILHERME BENINCA
HELOIZA GOULART
ISRAEL NASCIMENTO DAMAZIO
IVANDRO LESSA HEIDEMANN
JESOE REIS PACHECO
LEANDRO MENDES DA SILVA
LILIANE TERESINHA CUNHA
LUCAS NASCIMENTO HERMELINO
LUCIELLEN LIMA CAETANO
LUIZ FERNANDO EMERICH
LUIZ OCTAVIO R. DE C. ROCHA
MARIANA DZIEKANSKI
MARIO RABELOGOULART JUNIOR
MATHEUS SILVEIRA CARNEIRO
NELSON PICKLER JAQUES JUNIOR
NILTON CARLOS VERONESI
PAULO J. DOMINGUES DAMASCENO
PEDRO PAULO ANTUNES
PIERRE DE MORAES PACHECO
PRISCILA DE C DA SILVA
RAFAEL ACORDI ANASTACIO
RAFAEL TACHINI DE MELO
RAMON CANDIDO ARENT
RENATO GOMES D´ALASCIO
SCHEILA PRICILA SIMON NERES
SERGIO FERNANDES
SERGIO TAKASHI YOCIZATO
SILVIO SOARES
SUSANA NOVELLI TASSI
DIREITO - UNISUL - Araranguá - NOTURNO - 37 VAGAS
ANSELMO PIZZOLO JUNIOR
CARULINI RAMOS MARGUTTI
EDIO ESTEVAM DIAS
EDUARDO VASSOLLER UGIONI
GELSO MACHADO DE QUADROS
JAIME PERES PINHO
KELLY DA SILVA FRANCISCO
LUCAS FORGIARINI
MARCELA DE SOUZA MACHADO
MAURICIO CESAR SILVEIRA
MICHAEL ISOPPO COELHO
RODRIGO MARTINS PRUSCH
RONALDO ANDRE M GUZMAN
SODRE DE ABREU
DIREITO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 33 VAGAS
ANDREIA MARIA PEREIRA
DEBORA MUCILLO FINGER
EDUARDO SALVATO
EDUARDO SERGIO NUNES
EVERTON RAFAEL FIGUEIREDO
GUSTAVO MARTINS FLORES
JOSELITO JOAO REITZ
JULIANA DE ANDRADE
JULIANA KLOEPPEL
MARCELO DOS ANJOS
PAULO CESAR ANTUNES DE SIQUEIRA
RENATO DE PAULA DOS SANTOS
SAMANTHA JACOMEL
DIREITO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - MATUTINO - 33 VAGAS
KARLA DA SILVA DUTRA DE SOUZA
MARCO AURELIO MOROSINI
PATRICIA ALINE DE SIQUEIRA
RUBIELI CARLA BASTEZINI
THIAGO GABRIEL MARQUES
TIAGO RAFAEL WIGGERS DUARTE
VANESSA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
VANESSA MACHADO
VIVIAN NERBASS PASTORE
DIREITO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - UNIDADE DOM BOSCO - NOTURNO - 33 VAGAS
ALEXANDRA ANDREA WEBBER
ALINE DE MELO COSTA
ALINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
AMANDA DE LARA POSICH
AMANDA SILVA PEREIRA
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA GIL
CAMILA ROSA CASSILHA
DAIANI CRISTINI F FELICIANO
DEBORA DO NASCIMENTO
FABIOLA REMZETTI ROCHA
FELLIPE MATHEUS MEDEIROS SILVA
GABRIELLI GUSSO LOHN
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA DA ROSA
GREICY KELLY PEDROSO MACHADO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES
JESSICA ZIMERMANN GERBER
JULIANA HIPPEN FRANZ
LEANDRO JONCK
LEON FABIO MAIA DOS SANTOS
MAIRA ASSUNCAO BICCA
MAURO CESAR BARTH FILHO
NATHALIA DO VALE DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL BARROS ZANOLO
RAFAELA MORENO AMARAL
SORAYA FELDHAUS
TAMY AMORIM DA SILVA
DIREITO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - CAMPUS NORTE DA ILHA - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
BIBIANA K. DE R. E BARBEDO
CAMILA CORADINI
CARLOS ROBERTO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
CHARLES MOTTA SALGADO
DANIEL SILVA SABACK DE ARAUJO
GUSTAVO NUNES BATHKE
IGOR HEINZ GROSZ
RICARDO H. DE O. AMORIM
VINICIUS NAPOLEAO
DIREITO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - CAMPUS NORTE DA ILHA - MATUTINO - 35 VAGAS
ALICE DA SILVA MATOS
ANA CAROLINE VILAS BOAS RAMOS
ANA PAULA SABETZKI BOEING
BARBARA AMIN MARTINS
CRISTIANO ANTUNES REICHOW
DEISIELLY MIRIAM DE MORAES
LUIS HENRIQUE CURY CASAROTTO
NICOLE DE OLIVEIRA SANDRI
PAULO ROBERTO SILVEIRA DE BORBA
TAYUANA GUINAR SILVEIRA
THALITA MARANE NOGUEIRA
DIREITO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - UNIDADE TRAJANO - MATUTINO - 38 VAGAS
ANA CAROLINE O. MONTALBANO
ANDERSON AGUIAR
GLAUBER ROCHA
HENRIQUE DA SILVA ZIMMERMANN
IARA YOKO SO
JORGE HENRIQUE SIMON
MARCOS HAUSEN MARCHI
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA
MAYRA DE SOUZA ROSA
MICHELLI CABRAL MASSAROLO
NATALIA BASSANEZI BILIERI
PAULA ROBERTA FLOR ALVES
RENATA RAMOS MARQUES
RODRIGO SCHWARTZ HOLANDA
RODRIGO ZENO LISBOA VIEIRA
ROSEMERI MACHADO COSTA
SILVIA RIBEIRO PELUSO
STEPHANO FERNANDO D. M. PEIXOTO
VANUZA PAGANI
DIREITO - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - UNIDADE TRAJANO - NOTURNO - 38 VAGAS
ADRIANA DE MARTINO
ADRIANA LIMA
ANA CLARA ALVES
CLAUDIA REGINA PESSETTI
FELIPE VIANA ANTUNES
JANINNE ZALESKI SOUZA
JOCIANE GONCALVES
JONATAS SAMPAIO FERREIRA
KAHROLINNE PERIN FERNANDES
LEONARDO JAQUES DANIELI
LEOPOLDINA AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO
LOIVA A STEGLICH
LUCAS CARLOS LIMA
MICHAEL DOUGLAS RAPHAEL MACHADO
NEUZA VIEIRA SCHNORRENBERGER
OSVALDIR PEREIRA
PAOLLA CRISTINA WILPERT
RAFAEL LUIZ MINOSSO ODORCZIK
RAFAEL MARTINS PANTOLFI
SALOMAO DA LUZ SOARES ANGELONI
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - Licenciatura - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ANDRE LUIZ BITENCOURT
ANIC VESCOVI VIEIRA
AUGUSTO JULIO SIQUEIRA
BRUNA LIMA VIEIRA
BRUNA SMANIA
CLEBER CARDOSO CUSTODIO 
CRISTINA IZIDORO SPILERE
DEBORA RICKEN
DIANA RAMOS AMORIM
DIEGO HENRIQUE GIASSI
EDER DE OLIVEIRA MATIAS
ELTON DA SILVA PAULINO
FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA
FERNANDA FRECCIA GARCIA
FERNANDO NUNES ROUSSENQ
GERAIDO L R BRANDAO
GLAUCIA BATISTA DE BEM
GUILHERME DA SILVA RITA
LEONARDO E SILVA BERTOTTI
LUANA ANTUNES CARARA
MATEUS DE PIERI MODOLON
RENATA DE SOUZA NUNES SOARES
RICARDO NUNES FLORIANO
THIAGO BERNARDO ACOSTA
ZULMAR LOPES AMORIM II
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA E ESPORTE - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - MATUTINO - 43 VAGAS
AMANDA THIESEN
BARTIRA LEAL
CATIUCHA BORBA DE AGUIAR
CESAR AUGUSTO FRITZ BUENO
DOUGLAS DAMASCENO SILVANO
EDER FRANCISCO 
EDUARDO BARUFALDI BERTOLDI
ELISA ABRAHAM PERES
ERIKA BUTTER
FABRICIO SOARES MALLET DENARDIN
FELIPE OLIVEIRA SALLES
GABRIEL JUNCKES DA SILVA MATTOS
GABRIELA COELHO PORTO
GILBERTO BRESSAN FILHO
JOAO GABRIEL ABREU
JULIA MARA PEGORARO SILVESTRIN
PAULO HENRIQUE LENTZ PALADINI
PHILIPE GAIAN GARIBALDI MARMO
RICARDO SANTIAGO FERREIRA
ROOSEVELT FONTANELA JUNIOR
ROSANA STEINBRUCH NEU
SIMONE COSTA CHEREM
THIAGO DA VEIGA PACHECO
THIAGO PEREIRA CEZAR
VANILSON VALDEMAR DA SILVEIRA
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA E ESPORTE - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ANDRE LUIZ MATTOS
ANDREI PIRES DE CAMPOS
CRISTINA CESA
LEANDRO MANOEL MARTINS
LEONEL LUCHI WIETHORN
MAICON REGISSON DOS SANTOS CRUZ
MAX COUTINHO DE AZEVEDO NETO
RODRIGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
VALDENI MANOEL BERNARDO
ENFERMAGEM - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - VESPERTINO - 23 VAGAS
ANA CLAUDIA DIAS
ANDREA DE SOUZA OURIQUES
DAURA OTILIA CANDIDO PALMA
DEYSE HAMES
FRANCIELLI GASPARETTO
LILIANI CORREA NUNES
LIZIANE CONCEICAO GOULART
LUCIANA MACHADO MAGNUS
MARIA ANGELITA P IUTELL
ROSELI REZENDE
VANESSA DA SILVEIRA TRENTO
ZANETE NILDA REBELO DE SOUZA
ENFERMAGEM - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - MATUTINO/VESPERTINO - 25 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
ANA PAULA MARTINS DA SILVA
ANDRESSA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
BRUNO SILVANO TONON
CAMILA ALBINO GHIZZO
CAMILA MARIANO FERNANDES
CAROLINA ANTONIETA DE CARVALHO
CASSIA PEREIRA DE JESUS
GIOMARA FOGACA
HELEN BOSCHETTO VIEIRA
JANE MARTINS
JOANA PAULA KINDERMANN
LETICIA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
LILIA DELLA GIUSTINA ROHLING
LINDSAY LOCKS
LUCAS ANTUNES AMANCIO
MARIA DE FATIMA MENEGAZ GOULART
PAULA REBELO BOAVENTURA
RAFAELA APARECIDA NEVES
RENATA CAMILA TOME RINALDI
RENATA RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS
RENATA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
SANDRA MIRIAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
THUANY MARTINS ROCHA
TUANE BERNARDO CARDOSO
ENGENHARIA CIVIL - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PONTE IMARUIM - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE TAVARES
ANDERSON PALHARES SILVA
BRUNO DE ARAUJO MENEGATTI
DANIELA FERNANDA SCHUTZ
FELIPE DE FAVERI FERNANDES
FERNANDO FLORIANI RAFAELI
GUSTAVO MORETZSOHN ROSA CESARIN
JAIRTON NILO GRISANG
JEISON JIMY COSTA
JOAO DAVID OLIVEIRA
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA
MICHELI CRISTINA VARVAS
MURILO CARDOSO
RAFAEL TRENTO CASAGRANDE
RAPHAEL BORTOLUZZI ASSAYAG
REGINALDO MARQUES ESTACIO
ROBERTO RECALCATI RIBAS
RUAN CARLOS DE SOUSA 
TACIANE LAIS URIO
ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 32 VAGAS
ALEX OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
ALLAN KORBES FRANCISCO
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA DE BEM
ANDREZA FERNANDES WELLINGTON
ANELISE ESPINDOLA SCHEFFER
ANTONIO MARCOS PASSARELA
AUGUSTO RODRIGUES SANDINI
BIANCA TORRES FERNANDES
BRUNA PEDROSO CANEVER
CAMILA MARQUES BITENCOURT
CLAUDINEI ROMAGNA CAMILO
DANIEL TORQUATO ELIAS
DANIEL VALGA VIEIRA
DIEGO MELLO VENDRAMINI
DILVANIOALBINOFELISARDO
DIOGO CACHOEIRA SCURSEL
FABIO BAUMANN
FLAVIA DANIEL PAZINI
FRANKLIN MONTEIRO SILVA
GUILHERME CARRADORE NUNES
GUILHERME ROSSO ZANINI
MARCELO BEZ FONTANA MOLON
MARCIEL BONFIM FERNANDES
MARCOS DOS SANTOS JOSINO
MARILIA FELICIANO ALAMINI
MAURO LUIZ HENRIQUE
MOISES FERREIRA FERNANDES
MURILO SOUZA PACHECO
PRISCILA PIZZOLO FERNANDES 
RENAN SARTOR FURLANETTO
RICARDO DESTRO SCARABELOT
TALITA DA SILVA DASSOLER
FARMÁCIA - Análises Clinicas - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - INTEGRAL - 20 VAGAS
ALINE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
BRUNA CORREA VENTURA
BRUNA WERNER DANDOLINI
DARIANI GONCALVES VERANI
DEBORA NOVAES LINHARES
DEIVID PEREIRA NAZARIO
EMANUEL VICTOR RIBEIRO FARIAS
GABRIELA JEBAI MONTEIRO
HELTON ALBINO DA SILVA
KARINA GOULART GARCIA
LAISE NUNES COSTA
LIDIA POZZEBON CODEVILA
LUZIANE RIGHETTO MIRANDA
MARILIA LEONIDAS BATISTA
PATRICIA DOS AMJOS CRUZ
PHILIPE GONCALVES HONORIO
RENAN GRIJO BURIGO
THAIS DANIARA DUARTE
THAMIRIS BARBI DA SILVA
WANDERLEI TAVARES JUNIOR
FISIOTERAPIA - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - MATUTINO - 28 VAGAS
ALLAN MURIEL ZORZIN
ANA CAROLINA BARAO DA SILVA
ANDRE SANTOS
ANDREZ DORNELES GRANEZ
BARBARA BROERING PAGANI
BRUNO LEONARDI A DE AZEVEDO
CAROLINI SETTI SCHWINN
GISELE TRIVELLATO NAVARRO
JULIANA MARTINS SOUZA
KAROLINE FERNANDA DA ROCHA
KELLY CRISTINA PINHEIRO
VANESSA CRISTINI BIBIANO
MEDICINA - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - INTEGRAL - 38 VAGAS
ADRIANE CRISTINE OLSEN
ALINE FRANZOLLI NEUMANN
AMILTON GELAIN
ANDRE LUIS RIBAS DE ABREU
ANDRE PRZYSIEZNY
ANDRE SILVESTRI REITZ DA COSTA
ANDRESSA SILVIA FAE
ARIANE ZANETTA JUSTINO
BRUNA JACOBOWSKI
CESAR CUNHA BASTOLLA
CHARLANE ALESSIO DE JESUS
DIEGO GOTARDO
DIEGO LOURENCO
EDMARA ALVES FARIAS
EDUARDO GUAREZI CALEGARI
EDUARDO GUILHERME EMMENDORFER K
FELIPE O.K. MONTEIRO
FERNANDA CAROLINA E. BRANCO
FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES
GREGORIO WRUBLEVSKI PEREIRA
IGOR GONCALVES SCHINKAREW
JAIME FONTANELLI FREITAS
JEBSEN YANAGIHARA COELHO GALVAO
JULIO CESAR CORREA
LUIZ GIULIAN BRITO
LUIZ PEDRO WILLEMANN ROGERIO
MARIANA DE MATTOS LEAO
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRE
MARIANA E FIDELIS DACOREGIO
NATHALIA BORGHEZAN IUNG
PAMELLA KARINA SANTANA FRUHAUF
RODRIGO ALFREDO MARTIN DE SOUZA
RONALD BENEDET BARROSO
SIMONE ARTUS DETTENBORN
THAYNA DE MELLO ALEGRETI
THIAGO BERNARDO C. DE ALMEIDA
VINICIUS FELIPE PEREIRA
VINICIUS HEURICH
NATUROLOGIA APLICADA - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - MATUTINO - 43 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE ZAMPERIN LOSI
ALINE QUEIROZ MAGGIONI
AMANDA CRISTINE STEFANES
ANA CLAUDIA MORAES B. L. MOR
ANDREA MIKULSKI
ANDREIA NILSON DA SILVA
ANGELA MYKAELLA DA SILVA CHAVES
BRUNA BARBOSA CORREA
CAMILA MORAES DE FIGUEIREDO
CAROLINA AGUILA PINHAL
DAIANE CAROLINE DIAS
DOUGLAS BUENO DE SOUZA MATOS
ELISA MALAGOLI PANICO
EVELYN IGREJA
FELIPE BAUR
FELIPE TELLES POETA
FERNANDA VALERIO
GABRIELA KNOP MARQUES
GIOVANNI MEZAVILLA VALDEBENITO
GUILHERME JORGE GRANETTO
JULIANO DAQUINO PINHO
KELLI ROMAN
KELLY BIANCA FISCHER
MARCELO DRUCK
MARIANA MARTINS MARCONDES
MARIANA SCHMIDT FARIAS
MARIANNA ENNES PICCOLI
MARILIA DELL AGNOLO
MARINA HITOMI T. MORAIS
MARLY MARTINS RODOLFO
MILENA HIPOLITO CALVOSO 
MONICA DE MATTOS ROSSIGNOLI
PAULLA CARVALHO C. FERREIRA
RENATA VANDREZEN D AGOSTINI
ROGES PERIN
TIAGO KOCH MONTEIRO
VANESSA TAIANA MARCON
VIVIANE CRISTINA ODA
YELLEN MAIA CAPEL
NATUROLOGIA APLICADA - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - VESPERTINO - 43 VAGAS
ALICE JUNQUEIRA PESSINA
ALINE BAVARESCO
ALINE KEIKO ARAKI
ANDREA GREGORI DE LIMA CAMARGO
CAMILA LEITE DE MORAES
DANIELLA PESSOTTI BAMPI
DEBORA MALLMANN AVRELLA
EVELLYN STIMAMIGLIO WAGNER
FERNANDA DUCTIEVICZ LEITE 
GABRIELA C P GONCALVES
GABRIELA LINHARES
JENNYFER DE LIMAS
JULIA SACILOTTO GRANATO
KHARANNA JESUS BERNARDO
PEDRO BUENO DE CAPITANI
RENAN FRANCO STUCHI
RENATA ANTUNES T. DE AZEREDO
RENATA DA COSTA RODRIGUES
TAINARA DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
TATIANA AMORIM SANTANA
THIAGO LUIZ EBERHARDT 
THIEMI SHIMIZU
TOBIAS HENRIQUE PIAIA
NUTRIÇÃO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 40 VAGAS
ANA PAULA MOTA BITTENCOURT
ANDREZA LONGO DE SOUZA
ANELISE CARDOSO
CAMILA BORGHEZAN CARGNIN
CAMILA CRISTINA CARDOZO
CARMEM LUCIA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
CIBELE MATEUS TAVARES
CINTHIA VARELA
CRISTINA DA SILVA ELISEU
DEBORA FRAGNANI COELHO
ELIZA RODRIGUES PAES
FABIANA SOUZA MEDEIROS
FERNANDA SOUZA TOME
GABRIELA DA SILVA ABREU
GABRIELA DANIELSKI NIEHUES
GUILHERME BUSS
JANAINA GOMES GHISLANDI
JESSICA DA SILVA GERMANO
JULIANA CORREA GUEDES
JULIANA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
LIDIANI AZEVEDO SCANDOLARA
LUCIANA BARBOSA
MAIARA DARELA DE SOUZA
MARIELI POSSAMAI
MICHELE LEMKUHL
MONIELY GONCALVES NUNES
MORGANA CORREA STUPP
NATALIA SEBASTIAO SILVEIRA
PAULA PATRICIA DA S DOMINGOS
PRICILLA DA SILVA FERNANDES
ROSANE NIEHUES
SANDRA MARA VIEIRA
SARA DE SOUZA QUIRINO
SEBASTIAO CORDEIRO NETO
SOLANGE APARECIDA DA SILVA
TALITA VILLAIN DE SOUZA
TAMIRES GUIMARAES DE SOUZA
THALITA BARDUINO ROSENDO
THAMYRES TEIXEIRA
VALERIANE ZANELATTO MENDES
NUTRIÇÃO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 43 VAGAS
ADRIANO JOSE DOS SANTOS
AMANDA ALMEIDA LUCA
AMANDA BROGNOLI
BRUNA SABEDRA BORDIN
CARINA CORREA
CAROLINA BERNARDES
CRISTIANE CAROLINA MACHADO
DIANA JULIA ALVES
ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA FEIJO
ELISA SILVA DOS SANTOS
ETHIENNE GARCIA OLEINISCKI
FERNANDA MARA PORTO
IRIS FORGIARINI PASINI
JANAINA BEATRIZ CORADI
KARYNA KIMMEL
LARISSA F.MARTINS PANTOLFI
LEILANE DA COSTA E SILVA
LUCIA NAVILARINHO MOURA
LUCIANA DA COSTA FERRAZ
MARGUIT VIVIANE NEISSE
MARIA CAROLINA LUCENA
MARIANA CALEFFI QUINTINO
MARIANE CORREA
MARIANI FERNANDES PATRICIO
MARTA MUNIZ MARQUES
NADIA GUESSER
PAULA SALES PEREIRA
RENATO FELIPE LIMA
ROBERTA PROBST ROSA
ROBSEIA MARTINS BRASIL
ROSANGELA DE ALMEIDA BALTAZAR
ROSEMERI DOS SANTOS
TALITA MENDES LUCIANO
TAYSE VALDIRA VIEIRA
THAIS RASIA DA SILVA
VIVIANE DA SILVA SABINO
WLADIMIR FONSECA GUIMARAES
ODONTOLOGIA - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - INTEGRAL - 30 VAGAS
BRUNA MILIOLI ESMERALDINO
CARLOS RAFAEL LODETTI ROSSO
CAROLINE DOS SANTOS CUSTODIO
CAROLINE PORTO DE MEDEIROS
DIEGO CERON CIMOLIN
DIEGO FAVARIN RECH
DIOGO AVILA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
EVELIM DE MEDEIROS SARTOR
FELLIPE VIEIRA NUNES
FERNANDO SANTOS GUIMARAES
FILIPE HENRIQUE BROLESE
FILIPE JUVENCIO LIMAS
GIORGIA FONTANA NETTO
GUSTAVO DA SILVA DAGOSTIM
HELENA MENDES CONSTANTE
JOSE TADEU SILVESTRI JUNIOR
LUCIANA ZEFERINO FERNANDES
LUIZ CARLOS KRUBES DOS SANTOS
MARINA CASCAES DA SILVA
MICHELLE DA SILVEIRA CARMINATTI
MICHELLE NOGA
RICARDO DO AMARAL TOLFO
ROBERTA BITTENCOURT FERNANDES
RODRIGO ANSELMO NEVES
ROGERIO NANINI MACANHAO
SARA SEHNEM
SUELEN SOARES MENDES
SUELEN VIRTUOSO PAVEI
TATIANA UNGARETTI DE OLIVEIRA
VALMOR RAIMUNDO MACHADO NETO
PSICOLOGIA - Formação de Psicólogo - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ADRIANO LOPES DA SILVA
BEATRIZ CORBETTA REIS
BEATRIZ TOURNIER BECKHAUSER
BRUNA MENEGHEL KUERTEN
CRISTIAN VIEIRA DE SOUSA
DANIEL BILIBIO GONCALVES
DANIEL FLORENTINO
FRANCINE MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANA MAI PELEGRIM BUSSOLO
MARISA ROSA GOULART
NADIA GOULART BELTRAME
RENATA ANDREIA DA SILVA ENGEL
SCHEILA MORAES DE MELLO
SIRLAINE CARDOSO DA SILVA
STEFANY BLASIUS FAUST
TATIANE FRANCISCO
VALQUIRIA PHILIPPI
PSICOLOGIA - Formação de Psicólogo - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ALINE APARECIDA COELHO
DAYANA METZKER SILVA
ELIZABETH MONSTER
ENEIAS NASCIMENTO DE BARROS
GIOVANNA MARGARIDA ZANCHIN
JANAINA ALVES BATISTA ARGOLLO
OSNEI CESAR MARQUES JUNIOR
PRISCILLA MEDEIROS MONTEIRO
RONOALDO REIS MARQUES
SIMONE REGINA BODANESE DE CARLI
TATIANA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
WILSON CORREA JUNIOR
PSICOLOGIA - Formação de Psicólogo - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - MATUTINO - 23 VAGAS
ADALTON SAMPAIO PRIMO
BIANCA PAVONI OLIVEIRA
CANDIDA CANTON
CAROLINE BARBOSA BRAGA
FERNANDA AUGUSTINI RIGON
FERNANDA TERESINHA MARTINS
FRANCIELE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
JOICI ESTACIO JORDAO
LAURA SCHERVENSKI NUNES
MARIA JULIA BURIGO TRENTO
MARIANA VIEIRA ROLLIN
MARINA STUART BESSA
PAULA ALEXANDRA A. HEWLETT
PEDRO AUGUSTO CROCCE CARLOTTO
RENATA BASSO
RENATA LIMA JARDIM
TAIANA REGINA GOES
QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 20 VAGAS
ANDERSON MATIAS DE SOUZA
ANDERSON RODRIGUES BITENCOURT
ANDREIA DE ARAUJO
ANDRESSA FIGUEIREDO PREVE
BENICIO ALEXANDER PAES FARIAS
FABIANA MARTINHAGO NOVAK
GILSON LOH
KARINE TURAZZI LUBAVY
MOISES DE FREITAS
ROSANGELA SIQUEIRA PATRICIO
TAIANE RAMOS PEREIRA
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - UNISUL - TUBARÃO - NOTURNO - 25 VAGAS
ADILSON SOUZA FLORES JUNIOR
ALISON ALBINO
ALOYSIO NANDI TISCOSKI
ANDRE MACIEL
CRISTIAN DIEGO FELTRIN
EDERSON HELFENSTELLER ROSA
FABRICIO AMARO
FELIPE BENEDET DAMIANI PREVE
FILIPE MOREIRA CANTO
GUILHERME SCHLICKMANN ESPINDOLA
HELTON MARINHO TOMAZ
HENRIQUE PIUCO
JEFERSON RODRIGO ROCHA ERNEST
MARCOS CRESCENCIO PERON
NELSON FR. NASCIMENTO NETO
RAFAEL DA CUNHA
RANIERI ALVES DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
THIAGO BUENO FIORENZA
THIAGO FREITAS POLACHINI
THUAN PALMA FAVERO
VANDERLEI REUS VIEIRA
VANIO SOETH
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - UNISUL - PALHOÇA - PEDRA BRANCA - NOTURNO - 23 VAGAS
ADRIANO ZULMAR DE ABREU
CESAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
DAVI DA COSTA LARANJEIRA
EDSON COELHO
FABIO ARILTO XAVIER
FELIPE MACHADO VON HERTWIG
RENANN LUIZ KREUSCH
TIAGO COSTA SOARES
WEB DESIGN E PROGRAMAÇÃO - Curso Superior de Tecnologia em Web Design e Programação - UNISUL - FLORIANÓPOLIS - MODALIDADE DE ENSINO A DISTÂNCIA - MODALIDADE A DISTÂNCIA - 100 VAGAS
DEBORA BECKER ATHAYDE
MAURICIO DOS ANJOS
STEFANI CANALES CORREA 
VINICIUS GUILHERME PINTO
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - MATUTINO - 50 VAGAS
ANDRESSA MARTINS MOREIRA
ANGELA BELLEI
CLEOMAR ROQUE VALSOLER
EDER BAVARESCO
EDUARDO ZAMIN BRINGHENTI
ELIZANDRA CENSI
ESTEVAN ARMELINDO TAUFER
FABIANO MOSSI
FABIO MATTJE
FRANCIELI KLOCK
FRANCIELI MONICA DOEBBER
GILNEI CRIS CECCON
LEILA FERNANDA BASSO
LEONICE MARIA MULLER
LIESLIANE LAZZARETTI
LORENI CARLOS GOMES
MARINA MAGRO
RAFAEL RIBEIRO MACHADO
RUBIA TOIGO MIQUELOTTO
SUZANA COIMBRA
VANDERLEISANTOSCARDOSO
ADMINISTRAÇÃO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 95 VAGAS
ADENILSON SPEROTO
ADRIANO COVATTI
ADRIANO MASO
ANA CLAUDIA SPIES
ANA PAULA BORGES PEIXE
ANDREICI DAIANI VEDOVATTO VITOR
ANDRESSA DE OLIVEIRA 
BRIANA AMANDA DALAGNOL
CARINE PIVA
CARLA DIANA BRESSAN
CARLOS SANAGIOTTO JUNIOR
CESAR AUGUSTO DI DOMENICO
CEZAR ANDRE MARIN
CLEITON FRANCISCO VALER
CRISTIANA APARECIDA BARP
CRISTIANO BAIOTO
CRISTIANO DE ABREU AIRES
DANIEL KENDI ANGHINONI TUTIDA
ELIANE PEREIRA PUTZEL POST
ELISABETE APARECIDA BALSAN
ELISANGELA PAULA PRIMEL
ELIZANGELA FALLER
EMERSON LUIZ TOLOTTI
ERNI ENIO NOETZOLD
EVANDRO FRANCISCO MICHELON
EVERTON SALVADOR
FABIANE DESSOY
FERNANDO JUNIOR COLDEHOF
FLAUDEMIR ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
FRANCIELI CENSI
GENACIR DALLACORT
GIOVANNI ANDREI SANTA CATARINA
GIOVANO LUCHETTA
GRASIELI SIQUEIRA.
GUILHERME F. POMPEO DA SILVA
GUILHERME LANZINI SCATOLIN
GUSTAVO FELIPE C. MASSMANN
HILARIO G. BACK A. DE OLIVEIRA
IRES ROSMAN BRAGA
IRTON NEUHAUS
ISMAEL CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
ISMAEL GERMANO DE ALMEIDA
ITAMAR MORENO HEBERLE
IVANDO JOSE DE MARTINI
JEAN CARLOS ZANOELLO
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA
JULIANA MARIA PIRES
KELLY ANIBALETTO
KEYSTER DIANA TESTA
LAURO BERTUOL
LEANDRO SCHA
LUANA ALICE CELLA DE MOURA
LUANA LISTONE
LUCIANI BORDIN
LUCIANO SIMONI
LUIZ FERNANDO BORTOLANZA
MAGALE BIFFI
MAIQUELI COROLESKI
MAIQUIANE ALBERTI
MAJULI MANICA BIASUS
MARCIO GERMANO MECCA GALLI
MARCOS HENRIQUE CAPELETTI
MARIELLY WARMELING LAUCSEN
MARIVANIA CARINE COSTA
MATEUS LUERSEN FERRONATTO
MAX PEREIRA SPECHT
MAYARA RITA MOURA
MICHEL A. D. DONDONI
MICHELLE MORATELLI
MIRIAN DE LIMA RAMOS
MOACIR RICARDO FINK
MONICA SEGATTO
NEANDRO RIBICKI
NILMAR BONAFE
OSVALDO FURINI JUNIOR
PATRICIA PAULA SCHULTZ
PAULO ADOLAR TERRES CHAVES
POLLYANNA DE CARLI
PRISCILA TOZZO
RAFAEL CECCON
RAFAEL TESSER
RANGEL GUSTAVO DA ROSA 
RAQUELI DIEL
RENATA SOLIMAN
RODRIGO FURLANETTO
ROSELENE ARALDI
TARDELI DA ROCHA
TEREZINHA ROSA KILIAN
THIAGO HENRIQUE PIVA
TIAGO ANTONIO TAFFAREL
VALDENIR MILAN RIBOLI
VANTUIR DIRCEU ZICK GALLAS
VERIDIANA ZORDAN
VINICIUS ROLIM DE MOURA
WAGNER WEIRICH
AGRONOMIA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADEMIR LUIZ ANDRETTA
ADRIANO POSSAN
ALIANE DAL POSSO GONCALVES
ARIEL MAICON ZAMPIERI
ASTRID BERGMANN
CLEIMAR DEMICHELI
CLENILTON DE CARVALHO 
CLEVERSON JOSE SCABENI
DANIELLI OLSEN
DARCI PIVA NETO
DOUGLAS BENHUR BORGES
EDCLEIA AMBROSINI
EDERSON LUIZ SANTIN
EDERSON SAGRE FERREIRA DOBLE
EDIVAN FRANZ
EDUARDO LUCCA
EUCLESIO GIULIANI
FERNANDO ANTONIO LOPES
GILDRADES BORTOLUZZI
ISMAEL GREGORY
IVO PAVAO
JANPIER HISTER
JEFERSON DA LUZ
JUNIOR JOSE BRIGHENTI
KEURI DALMORO
LEO VELLOSO
LETICIA GANDOLFI
LUCIMAR TEREZINHA GALIAZZI
LUIZ CARLOS GREGORIO
LUIZ CARLOS PILATTI
MAICO PEDRO DALCHIAVON
MAICO THOMAZ
MARCIO DO NACIMENTO
MARISTELA BOMBANA
MORGANA TUZZI
NIOMAR JOSE DALBOSCO
ODAIR MORONA
PATRICIA COSTA DA SILVA
PAULO SMAGALLA
PRISCILA C. DE O. BARRILE
RENATO STEFFENS
RICARDO CHIOCCA
RODOLFO RODRIGO VICCINI
ROSANE SANTIN
SUELEN CANDIDO DA SILVA
TIAGO HONORIO BOTTEGA
VALENTIM CAMBRUZZI
VANDERLEI ANTONIO SANTORI
VILMAR JOSE FRANZEN
WELLINTON JORGE DALCHIAVON
ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 30 VAGAS
ADRIANO MARAFON
ALEX SCHUH
ALEXSANDRO L SIMON
ANDREIA GRANDI MALKO
CANDIDA O VALCARENGHI
CARINE RECH FARIAS
CHARLYNI BORELLA
CRISTINE FACCIO
DIEGO MARCIANO TURRI
DYENIFER VIVIAN
EDUARDO MAZZON GARCIA
ELIANE DUZ
EMANUELA TASSONIERO
FERNANDA CATARINA SANAGIOTTO
FERNANDA MORONI
FERNANDO DE GASPERIN
GRACIELLE RODRIGUES DA F. RECH
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE WOBETO
GUSTAVO LUIZ DAL CIN
JACSON DE SOUZA
LAIS SUELEN DE JESUS
LEILA SANTOS
LIVINO LORASCHE JUNIOR
RAFAEL ANTUNES
RAFAEL COLETTI
SINARA ALINE PAWLAK
SUELLEM CENTENARO
SUELLEN PILATTI
TAIZE FERRI
TSHARLES ROBERTO TAIARIOL
CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ALEXANDRE DREHMER
ANDREIA TEREZINHA JAHNKE
ANGELA CARLA DIAS
ARLAN ANTONIO PEDROSO
AUGUSTO ANTONIO FAVRETTO
CLAUCINEIA SLAVIERO
CRISTIANE MARIA RIVA
CRISTIANNE BORTOLANZA
DIEGO MARCELO BADALOTTI
DIRCEU FONSECA DOS SANTOS
EDENILSON DOS SANTOS
EDIVAR MANTOVANI
EDSON LUIZ DE SOUZA
EDUARDO CHIAMOLERA
ELIANE MARILEI RUBENICH
ELISANGELA SHMOKEL GODOY
ELIZANGELA C. TROGGIAN BIFFI
ELIZETE ILHA CRESCILA
FABIANE BORTOLOSSO
FABIANO CLAUDINO DA SILVA
FRANCIELI LAUTHART LOPES
FRANCINE TIRK
GHIONI ROMANOVSKI
GUILHERME MATHEUS SIGNORE
JACQUES DANIELI
JULIANA MOURA CARON
KAMILA REBELLATO
KATIANO FASSBINDER 
KELLY GREICY BLANK
LIAMARA ANGNES
LUCAS LUIZ ARUS
LUCIANA ZAMPROGNA CAMARGO
MAFALDA WERMUTH
MARIA ISABEL MOIA
MARIA SOARES DE LIMA
MELANIA APARECIDA ODILA MILANI
MERIDIANE SEVERO
MICHELI RECH
MORGANA BRANDALEZE
NATALIE CRYSTINE PEDRA HUME
PETER LUIZ KUSSLER
REGIANE CURTARELLI
REJANE VARIZA
RENATO BATISTA MEZACASA
ROSEMARI PEDRINI DE ARAUJO
SCHARLINE FERRONATTO
SERGIO ADRIANO SCHWARTZ
TIAGO DONASSOLO
USLANDIA FOSSATO 
VALDERES PEREIRA
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - Publicidade e Propaganda - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADESSANE STUANI
ALINE LUIZA BRUSCO PLETSCH
ANDERSON PACHECO LONGO
ANDREA DOS SANTOS BARTELL
ANDREIA PEDROSO
BARBARA BERLANDA CANSIAN 
CHRISTIANE MORETTO LISE
DAIANA ROMANZINI
DERICK ZAMBENEDETTI TEDESCO
ELISANGELA DE ABREU
EMERSON ADILIO CAMARGO
EVANDRO BERNARDI
FABIO ALAN SANTOS RODRIGUES
FABIO DE MOURA YURK
FRANCIELI ROOS
GABRIELA MATTES
GIANFRANCESCO NEGRI
GIBRAN KAMPFERT PALMA
GISLAINE APARECIDA ZANELLA
GRAZIELE FERRARI
GUILHERME E. RIPPEL MARQUES
INDIAMARA LUANA PERIN
ISABEL WITT LUNARDI
JAISON DA FONSECA
JANETE PIZZI
JANIELLI DA SILVA 
JOAO PEDRO SMANIOTTO
JOCILEI MARIA ROBETTE
JONAS AUGUSTO ROLIM DE MOURA
JOVENAL RODRIGO B. DA SILVA
JULIANA RAKEL COZZER DA ROCHA
JULIANE NUNES
JUNIOR MARCHETTI
KETHIELE BONKEVITCH
LADEMIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
LAIS HOHENBERGER
LISIANE VAZ DA SILVA
LUCIANO PARTICHELI
LUIZ ANDRE GANZER
MARCIA FREIDER
PAULA CRISTINA RAMOS
SALATIEL VANIA DA SILVA
SERGIO PEDRO FANIN JUNIOR
SIMAO T LOPES
SIMONE PEREIRA TIZZIANI
SONIA MARA NERIS SELHORST
TALITA FILIPPI CHIELLA
THAYSE CRISTINA GIOPPO
WILIAN ARBES BALTASSARE
WILLIAM MORELO
CURSO SUPERIOR DE TECNOLOGIA EM GESTÃO E EDUCAÇÃO DO TRÂNSITO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - REGIME ESPECIAL - 35 VAGAS
ANTONIO ROQUE HORN
CASSIO RIEDI
CATIA REGINA ANDRADE
ELICE PEGORARO
FABIO MAURICIO BELATTO
FRANCIELE DE OLIVEIRA
FRANKLIN LACERDA DA SILVA
GEOVANI PICOLI
ITACIR SCHNEIDER
IVANETE MARIA MARMITT ONGHERO
JOACIR DOS SANTOS
JOAO ALBERTO BAGGIO
JOELSON FRAGOSO
KALINE DAL MAGRO
LAUDEMIR ZEN
LUCIANA NICHTERVITZ
MAURO PEDON
OTACIR LAZZARIN
ROBERTA NICOLAI ECKERT
ROSANGE MARIA PARISOTTI
SERGIO ALEXANDER BATISTA
SUSANA BORSA
VIVIANE BARIMACKER
CURSO SUPERIOR DE TECNOLOGIA EM MODA - ESTILISMO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ANA CAROLINA F.SERAFIM
ANA CLAUDIA BE
ANA PAULA DA SILVA
ANDREIA ZANIVAN
ANDRESA MORESCO
ANGELA APARECIDA P GNUSSAT
ANNA CAROLINA MOREIRA POZZEBOM
CAROLINE PLETSCH
CATIA RETTOR 
DANIELA MILAN
DANIELLE WERNER
DANUBIA VANDRESSA FRIGERI
ELISAMA PRISCILA PAIMEL MACHADO
FABIANO MARLON KUNZLER
FERNANDA RAQUEL DE A.MARANHAO
GISELI BECKENKAMP
INES RECKZIEGEL RATKIEWICZ
IVANETE LEMES DA SILVA
JANAINA DALPRA 
JOICE GRACIELI MASSING
JULIANA BOSCATO
KARINA KATIA DE LIMA
KATIA VISOSKI
LEANDRO SCHERER
LEDISA CASOROLLI DAL ROSS
LILIA FATIMA ZANOTELLI
PRICILA LAZZAROTTO
ROSELI FERON ROSSETTO
SANDRA MAURA DA SILVA
SIMONE KOVALSKI
SONIA AP.TREVELIN FASSINA
SUELI CARABAJAL DA SILVA
THAYSA GRAL
VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA LUCIETTO
VANESSA VERONESE
DIREITO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - MATUTINO - 45 VAGAS
ANDRE STREIT JUNGES
ANDREZA PREESLEI AVILA
CAMILA FAVARETTO
CAMILA LUIZA BIAZI
CAMILO RODEGHERI MENDES
CAROLINE ARALDI
CAROLINE DAMBROS MARCAL
CINTIA SELINA GUARDA CAMINSKI
CLEIDIANE SAVISKI
DANIELA DE MARCO RIGON
DANIELA FATIMA GONZATTI
FABRICIO NUNES
FRANCIANE SASSI KROL
FRANCISCA EUZILENE NOGUEIRA DO 
GABRIEL FERNANDES
GABRIEL LANZ
JAQUELINE PIANA
JESSICA VIEIRA
JORCIELE GARBIN MOREIRA DA SILV
JORGE F FLORES DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANA PICOLI
JULIANO BRUSTOLIN
JULLIAN COELHO WASIELEWSKY
LIEGE SANTIN
LILIAN BEATRIZ SCHWINN RODRIGUE
LUCIANE MARIA CARMINATTI
MAIKON FRANKE PARTICHELI
MARCELO MARCON
MARCIO CARLOS PERIN TEDESCO
MARCIO DOS SANTOS
MARCOS PAULO DAMBROS
MARIA LUIZA DALL BELLO
MARIANA BATTIROLA VASCONCELOS
MARINE VICCARI
MATEUS SCOLARI
MAYARA MARINA MATTANA
MICHEL ANTONIO FRANCESCHINA
NELSON CATALAN NETO
PIETRA FERLA
RAMIRO RICARDO RIBOLI
RODNEY IZAIR GLANERT GAMBATTO
RODRIGO BRANDAO
SUZANA MIRANDA PORTES
VITOR LUIZ RAMOS BATISTA
WALDEMAR SCARANTO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - LICENCIATURA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ALESSANDRA BETIATO
ALEX SANDRO BRAGHINI
ALINE MARIA SANTOS DOS REIS
AMANDA ARAUJO CASAGRANDE
ANA PAULA RAUBER
ANGELA MARIA GOBI DA SILVA
ANTONIO FORTES VIEIRA
CHARLES LUIZ MORATELLI
CHRISTIAN KROLOW CARNIEL
CLAUDIO ROBERTO MONTEMEZO
CLEDIR JOSE SARTORI
DENISE ROZANE DE CASTRO
DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA GOULART
EDIMAR THOMAZZI
ELEANDRO DOS SANTOS
ELIDIANE BRAGAGNOLO
ELISIANE DE OLIVEIRA
ELIZANGELA QUERINO DOS SANTOS
EUNICE ANTUNES DE ANDRADE
GELSELIZE PILONETTO
GILMARA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANI TARTARI
GREGORIO PEDROSO DA SILVA
IVANIA PEISE
IVETE FATIMA DALMAS
JULIANO PERIZZOLO SUMARIVA
LETICIA PAULA ZANELLA PIRAN
LUCIANE RENATA CASTAGNERA
MANOEL ADILIO LEMES
MARCELO RIGOTTI SIGNORI
MARCIO PEREIRA PUTZEL
MAYSA M. DEFAVERI MARTINELLI
MICHAEL DARIVA
MILENE REGINA DALBOSCO
PATRICIA LOWE RIBAS
PATRICIA ROSELI MILESKI
RENAN FELIPE RADAVELLI
RENATO DANIELI
RODRIGO ALIONCO DOS REIS
ROSANE BRESSAN
SANDRA APARECIDA FERRON
SEDINEI LOPES COPATTI
SIDNEI LUIS RAYMUNDI
SIMONE BATISTA DA SILVA
TALITA FANIN
TANISE CASSOL
TATIANA CITTADELLA
TATIANE BORGES
VAGNER DA SILVEIRA
WILIAN MAROLLI BODANESE
ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - DIURNO - 35 VAGAS
ADRIANA GUTBIER
ALESSANDRO CASTAGNA
ALEXANDRA BRANCALIONE DA SILVA
ALFEU GRACIOLLI
ANDRESSA CASSOL
ARACELI DEZEN
CAMILE ZOLETTI PAIZ
CARLOS ROBERTO URBANO
CAROLINE BECKER DE CAMPOS
CAROLINE CORREA MOREIRA
CLAUDIA MARIA FISTAROL
CLAUDIA NARA DOS SANTOS
DALIANE SGARBOSSA
DAYANE MOREIRA
DEBORA CRISTINA FRANCA
DIEGO PEROSA
FERNANDA CRISTINA ANDOLFATTO
FLAVIA GIACOMELLI
GABRIELE BORDIGNON
GUILHERME BRESSIANI ARALDI
JEFERSON BONFANTE
JEFERSON FOSSATTI
JOANA MARIA ALBERTI BALDISSERA
JOZEANE ALVES PEREIRA
KLIVIA VERDI ANZILIERO
LAIS SANTIN
LUZIA ZORZI MADALOZ
MATEUS BRUNO PAVAN 
MICHAELA CORADI
ODILON FELIPE MULLER ALTHOFF
TANIA GRANZOTTO
VANESSA MUNARETTI
VANESSA ZANATTA
FARMÁCIA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - VESPERTINO/NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ALANA KARINE ORLANDI DALL´AGNOL
ANDERSON BIANCHIN MOURA
ANGELA RACHEL DA COSTA
CAMILA VOOS SOARES
CARLA LUIZA BLASIUS RIBEIRO
CHEILA DALL AGNOL
CRISTIAN ROLIN DA SILVA
DAIANE MARI PERONDI
FLAVIA CRISTINA MAYER
FRANCIELI PALUDO
GABRIELA ALBIERO
IDAUANA DE MACIEL
LARISSA SEGALA
LAURA HELENA BIGATON
LILIAN POLETO LESINA
MAGDA EBERS BARP
MARIA ELVIRA LOTTERMANN
MARILIA DALLA COSTA
MARILIA ROSSATO
MARLON N. SECHINI CORDEIRO
MAURICIO IOPP
MICHELE SALVATORI
MICHELI CORDEIRO DA SILVA
MONICA JOHNER
PABLO LUIS ZORZI
PAOLA CRISTINA GARCIA ZIMER
PAOLA REBEKA SULZBACH
RANGELI BASSO
RENATA GUOLLO
RENATO TURATTI
ROBSON TAPARELLO
SANDRA FATIMA RAMPANELLI
SARA LORANDI
SERGIO ROBERTO PEDRETTI
VALERIA FURINI
HISTÓRIA - LICENCIATURA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ADRIANA CRISTINA NERI DA SILVA
ANDREIA BARBOZA
BARBARA CANALLI
CLEICE VINTER CEBULSKI
DIANE DALLA VECCHIA
DIRCEA PIETROSKI
ENELICE APARECIDA PANSERA
ENIVETE TEIXEIRA NECKER
FERNANDA CABRAL ROCHA DA SILVA
GEVERSON ZORZI
GILBRAIR MENDES FILHO
GRACIELA CAMPAGNOLO ANTUNES
ILDA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
IVANOR RENATO DE CARVALHO
JHONAT ANSCHAU
JOSELAINE WEBER
JULIANA SCHUTZ
KAREN BEATRIZ CASAGRANDE
LUCELIA MARIA FELIPETTO
MARCIA LUZIA FREITAG
MARCIO LUIZ RODRIGUES
MARCONDES BIALESKI
PATRICIA STERTZ
RODRIGO BRIVIO
ROSIANE APARECIDA BIAZUS
SILVANA FONTANA
TALITA FUCCINA
TIAGO LUIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
VANDERLEIA PAULA SOBIERAI
VOLMIR VENANCIO PEREIRA
LETRAS - INGLÊS E LITERATURAS DE LÍNGUA INGLESA - LICENCIATURA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ALINE ROMANELLI
ALINE SCHABARUM
ANGELA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
ANGELICA MARTINS MOREIRA
CLAUDIA GAMBA
CRISTINA DE MORAIS BRESSAN
DALETE ANNA STAUFFER
DEBORA FRASSINI
DEYSE CRISTINA LANHI
ELISANGELA TAPPARO
GABRIELA CHIARELLO
ISIS NIEDERLE ULSENHEIMER
JANDIR AIRTON CARRE
JAQUELINE DE MARCO
JOCEMAR KOVENH GARCIA
JULIANA ELIZA BENETTI
KARINA LAIS RONCAGLIO
KELLY DAIANA RIGONI
KEROLIN CARLA VICARI
LUCIANO EDUARDO A. ONOFRE
MARCIA REGINA LOPES
NILCE TERESINHA JOVIATTI
PRISCILA THAIS DOS ANJOS
ROSANE TOMAZI
SILVANA DE ALMEIDA
SILVIA DORNELLES TREVISAN
TANIA DE ALMEIDA
THAIS ARCHER
THAISA DE ALMEIDA LARA
NUTRIÇÃO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 45 VAGAS
ADRIANA HELENA LANDO
ALINE GOULART
ANALU GIACOMIN
ANDRESSA TIELLI CRESPAN
BRUNA BALDISSERA
BRUNA DALL AGNOL
CARINE KOLLING
CARLA VANESSA BAIERLE
CHRISTIANE DA ROSA
CLAUDIA KRAUS PAGOTTO
DAIANE FELTRIN
DALYNE VEIGA DARONCO
DEBORA MELYNA MARCHI
DEIVA S EBERHARDT
ELISANGELA SCHAFER
ELISON LUCIANO SALLES
ESTELA MARIA RAMPI
FABIANA HERGENRAEDER
FABIANE INES DARIVA
FLAVIA SIQUEIRA JUDICE
FRANCIELE CASTANHO
GABRIELA PAULA REBELATTO
GEANE ROSSATO
GREICE CAROLINE DENARDI
JANILSE REGINATTO
JAQUELINE SANTOS SILVEIRA
JOSIANE HILLESHEIM
JOVIANE GAVIAO
KARINE REDIN DE MELLO
KELEN KOHL
KELINE ALMEIDA DAVI
LIANA PICCOLI
MAISA HEINEN RODRIGUES
MARCELO DEAK
MARINA PIZZI
MAYARA CRISTINA DE LIMA
MIDIAN RACHELLE ZANCANARO
NAYARA BAGGIO
NOELI SALETE CARARO
PATRICIA DOS SANTOS PERES
ROBERTA BINI
ROBERTA MODESTI
TALITA FACHINELLO
VANUSA VIEIRA CALZZA BERTUOL 
VIVIANE SANTOLIN H. DE OLIVEIRA
PEDAGOGIA - ANOS INICIAIS DO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL - LICENCIATURA - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 35 VAGAS
ADRIANA THOMAS
ANA PAULA MORBINI
ARCELI QUISINSKI ROMANOSKI
CARINA MILIORANCA
CLAUDINHA ZATTI
CLEDINAR VIGNE
CRISTIANE RAMPANELLI
DEBORA DIANA DA ROSA
EMANUELE DE SOUZA
FRANCIELE APARECIDA FORTES
JANAINA VALENTINI
JOARINA DA CUNHA
JULIANA BREANCINI
JULISANDRA DAMBROS
LEODICEIA DOS SANTOS MARQUES
LETICIA MARIA REBELATTO
LUCELIA FERNANDA DANIELLI
MARCOS DE MELLO
MARINES FATIMA PICCOLOTTO
MIRIA HELLGREN GUARNIERI
ROSANGELA DA SILVA FERRAZ
ROSILEI SEGNOR
SILVANA M BONETI
TATIANA LINHARES DA ROSA
TATIANE CANAL
TATIANE ZAUZA
VALDERIS SCHIMITZ
VANELISSE ROSSETTO
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - UNOCHAPECÓ - CHAPECÓ - NOTURNO - 50 VAGAS
ADRIANA SUTIL
ADRIANO BEDIN
ANDERSON JUNIOR MILKIEWICZ
ANDRE FRANCISCO BELUSSO
BRUNO RANZAN BRISOT
CELSO EDUARDO ECCO
DAIANA CRISTINA MARCON
DANIELA CAVALHEIRO
DANIOR ISRAEL ZILIO
DIEGO H MARTINS
DOUGLAS GAZARO
EDER CAPPELARI
EDSON JOSE REIS DA SILVA
ELEN CRISTINA PIAZZA
ELIANE SOMAVILLA
FABIANO WERBERICH
FABRICIO ROSSO
FELIPHE FERREIRA
GABRIEL CARLOS VIVIAN
GILSON CARDOZO
GILSON DA SILVA
GLEICIO MAIKO EINSWEILER
IGOR GABRIEL BARBOSA THIESEN
ISRAEL DOS SANTOS
IVAN RODRIGO BANDEIRA SEIBERT
JAMES LUIZ ZIBILUKA
JANDREI SASSI KROL
JEFERSON BERNARDI FORTES
JOSE G MATOS JUNIOR
KARIELI BRAGHINI
LEONARDO CESAR ISOTON
LETICIA DE BORTOLI MORO
MARCOS EUGENIO DIETRICH
MAURICIO BALEN
MICHAEL RIBEIRO LOPES DE GOIS
NEDEON VIEIRA
ODILON ANTONIO OLDRA
ODIRLEI DIEGO RIEDER
PRISCILA BORDIGNON
RAFAEL ANTONIO MARCA
RAFAEL ELIAS LIPPERT
RICARDO HENRIQUE SCHUH
ROBERTO HENSEL
RODRIGO DURANTE
ROGER AMAURI URNAU
SAMUEL CAMPAGNOLO
TIAGO RAMOS
VINICIUS DALLA COSTA
VINICIUS GIACOMAZZI
WILLIAN DURANTI