UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




Unesp
Vestibular de inverno - isentos de taxa (capital)13/05/2005
ADELANDIA DE JESUS CRUZ 440601204
ADELVAN DE LIMA NUNES 4572206613
ADENILSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA 3466432963
ADRIANA APARECIDA RIGOLIN PLACIDINO 4442499773
ADRIANA DA SILVA CRUZ 3432629763
ADRIANA DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS 4302441013
ADRIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA 3310941582
ADRIANO AUGUSTO VIANA 2719024622
ADRIANO ROMUALDO DANTAS 29258281X2
ALDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 35501886X2
ALECY CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS 3208035703
ALENILDA DE JESUS SOUSA 09662807332
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA ARAUJO DE SOUSA 3590666892
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES 2534680242
ALEXANDRE JOSE VALENTIM 3344179953
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA MACHADO 2934294802
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA 4439464133
ALFREDO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 3366407912
ALICE MARIA GRIMELLO CHAVES 3391349263
ALINE CRISTINA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA 4227151228
ALINE FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ 4234575973
ALINE MIRANDA COSTA 441812284
AMANDA SILVA DE LIMA 4341208323
ANA FLAVIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 3448488143
ANA MARIA DE ANDRADE VASCONCELOS 3532958143
ANA PAULA ALBANO 4415324213
ANA PAULA ALMEIDA FRANCA 08378521372
ANA PAULA FELIX CAVALCANTI 321987893
ANA PAULA FERREIRA SILVA 304438172
ANA PAULA RAMALHO NEIVA LOPES M6139418490
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 30103459X2
ANDRE NEVES LIRA 4008260213
ANDREA APARECIDA DA COSTA 2911984292
ANDREA FRANCISCA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 3339019763
ANDREA JULIANA FARAGACCI 412841058
ANDREA LOURENCO BARBOSA 2464502771
ANDREIA BARBOSA FERREIRA 4286493123
ANDREIA CRISTINA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 427544282
ANDREIA FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS 2984834392
ANDRESSA BARBOSA FERREIRA 4286417383
ANDRESSA RODRIGUES NUNES 4044121053
ANGELA CRISTINA SILVA DE FARIAS 2915099392
ANGELA MONIQUE ALMEIDA SANTOS 4391046713
ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 3258468683
ANGELINA DOMINGOS CORREA 4321347973
ANTONIA DE SOUSA SILVA 3037236091
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE GALAN 108199570
ARCANJO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 3463101312
ARLETE AMADIO DE OLIVEIRA 221364720
ARY BEZERA SANTIAGO 564196823
BARBARA MICHELI DA SILVA 3293578762
BARBARA RIBEIRO SILVA 41694033X3
BERENICE APARECIDA DE PAULA SANTOS 4294194543
BRUNO BARBOZA 40477295X3
CAMILA IKEGIRI CARDOSO 4145818423
CARLA ERICA DE SOUZA 4114002773
CARLOS ALBERTO CONRADO 3293409552
CHARLES ROBERT MONTEIRO 42139397X3
CHISLEIDE NICACIO FLORIANO 3230489853
CINTHIA CAMARGO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 4233731093
CINTIA HELENA CABRAL 446478088
CIRENE SANTOS ROSENDO 3448333923
CLAUDIA LIMA DA SILVA 3079967001
CLAUDIA VANESSA DOS SANTOS CORREA 4375676673
CLAUDILENE RODRIGUES DAS VIRGENS 2595235981
CLAUDINEIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 4691995203
CLAUDIO NAZIAZENO ROCHA 2266658602
CLAYTON ALVES PEGO 2755365181
CLEBER PEREIRA PORTELA 4185187493
CLEDINA REJANE PINHEIRO 4286592022
CLEDSON R. DOS SANTOS 437518036
CONCEICAO DE MARIA PEREIRA DOS REIS 377846776
CRISTIANA FELIX CAVALCANTI 327586573
CRISTIANE APARECIDA CARDOSO RESENDE 3508844072
CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS ROSENDO 3840996952
CRISTIANE FELIX CAVALCANTI 3275865643
CRISTIANE IVANILDE FARIAS 4257886843
DAIANA FERREIRA DE LIMA 2971314002
DAIANA SOARES DA SILVA 401586777
DALILA APARECIDA DE BARROS BRANDAO 2779609153
DANIEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 2597373551
DANIEL FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO 2415159811
DANIELA ARAUJO DA SILVA 4525031033
DANIELA DE JESUS SILVA 442986293
DANIELA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 4548588143
DANIELA DOS SANTOS SILVA 455995291
DANIELE REGIANE DOS REIS 43795013X3
DANIELLE MOTA LIMA 4444580493
DANIELLI APARECIDA MARQUES 135446553
DANILO DA SILVA XAVIER SEVERO 4078704283
DANILO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 4276126883
DANILO VINICIUS DA SILVA 3475586653
DANIQUELE DE SOUSA ARAUJO 408711899
DARCA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 151032240
DARIANE FERREIRA DE LIMA 3518571023
DAVID MORAES ALVES 3358951162
DAVID RANGEL DE SOUZA 34499773X2
DAYSI DOS SANTOS 4527575143
DEBORA MOREIRA DE SOUZA 34581254022
DEBORA SOUZA MORAIS 4138475483
DEBORAH CRISTINA CORREA SILVA 3309056363
DELIENE SILVA DE CALIXTO 4394614183
DENISE DE JESUS CARVALHO 4021772043
DEVANIR LOURENCO DA SILVA 142446960
DIEGO CARDOSO 4534522433
DOMINGAS CARVALHO LOURA 298792564
DOUGLAS DA FONSECA 4036975053
EDIANA PEREIRA DE MELO RODRIGUES 3669733192
EDILZA DOS SANTOS SANTANA 2994607212
EDIVANIA LIMA DA SILVA 2778560482
EDSON RODRIGUES AUDICE 2971289783
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 3249922702
ELAINE DE SOUZA CALDAS 332713726
ELEN CRISTIAN DOMINGUES 2720072491
ELIANE BEZERRA DA SILVA 2412012991
ELISABETE OLIVEIRA DE MELO 3258559973
ELISANGELA GONCALVES DA SILVA 3322706093
ELIZEU MARQUES DE BRITO 408285345
ELTON MENDONCA DE SOUSA 4132444163
ELVIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 4325119693
EMERSON VERATTI 340024719
ERIVELTO ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA 2539582711
ERNANDIS PERCIRA DOS SANTOS 4437038303
EVANDRO SANTANA SOUZA 4564366373
FABIANA DA CONCEICAO ELIAS 3521756673
FABIANA HELENA FORTE GOMES 4079879522
FABIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 3014621002
FABIOLA FERREIRA ALVES 2620489301
FABIOLA MARQUES DIAS SILVA 4044296103
FELIPE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES 3521742373
FERNANDA DA CRUZ FRANCO 350048563
FERNANDA FERNANDES COSTA 4293457683
FERNANDA QUEIROZ SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 4415299263
FERNANDO CARVALHO DE JESUS 2901697322
FERNANDO DE SOUZA VIEIRA 3556748773
FERNANDO PERPETUO COSTA 2815013852
FILIPE ANASTACIO NASCIMENTO MENEZES 4161491573
FLAVIA ANASTACIO DOS SANTOS 3524469072
FRANCISCO EDUARDO PARADA 343241596
FRANCISCO FELIX GOMES ALVES 4543274443
FRANCISLEINE MONTEIRO DA SILVA 349126501
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS AMARAL 145006700
GABRIELA REIMBERG DE SOUSA 4311611003
GERCINO AMARO RODRIGUES FILHO 200551170
GERSON PEREIRA FERNANDES 4283244723
GILBERTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO 3447795183
GIONALDO MIRANDA DA CRUZ 2569900371
GIRLENE BONIFACIO DOS SANTOS 1598451150
GISELE FLORES MONIZ 2853742173
GISELE PADOA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 12849115
GISELLA PENDL OTTAVI LAURIANO 1409108522
GISELLE JULIANA DE JESUS 3421756342
GISLAINE SILVA DE JESUS 3070781272
GIULIANO TRESSENO 2646397162
GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 4174234822
GLAUCIA TEMOTEO GALVAO 3263456812
GREICI KELLY MAIA CAVASSINI 3439758533
HELLEN APARECIDA DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO 42941772X3
HENRIQUE SILVA BONFIM 4605997193
HERYKA DOS REIS COIMBRA 42338494063
HONDINA JEANE CARVALHO FERREIRA 3262617343
IRAILDES PINTO DA SILVA 3574551742
IRANILDA GONCALVES DA SILVA 1838768056
ISA MARA SILVA 41465321X3
ISIS DENISE DE SOUZA 174279390
IVAN SANTOS DE ARAUJO 3458106002
IVANEIDE CONCEICAO TAVARES FULIOTO 21458699
IVO DE OLIVEIRA 131733310
IVONE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 1895193201
IVONETE NUNES MARCAL 222705961
JACIARA ELKES LUIZ DA SILVA 2992131092
JACQUELINE MOREIRA DE LIMA 4292712443
JANAINA DOS SANTOS 4293985293
JAQUELINE ANACLETO DA SILVA 4445860033
JAQUELINE DO CARMO CAMARGO SILVA 4003517053
JEAN CARLO RIBEIRO 4218062423
JEANE SOARES DE ALMEIDA 4255119353
JEFFERSON MARCELINO DE OLIVEIRA GISIM 29327311X2
JENNIFER DO CARMO CAMARGO SILVA 4225037693
JESSICA APARECIDA LOURENCO DA SILVA 3349109362
JOAO PAULO BARROSO 4015139933
JOAO RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS 2807770361
JOCIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA BRAZ 2665539901
JOCIEL SANTOS DA SILVA 13726574360
JONATAN MORAES ALVES 3358951043
JORGE LUIS DE LIMA 1233842780
JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA 4284665403
JOSE AUGUSTO MAGALHAES 1716667201
JOSE IRAN FERREIRA LIMA 2597832132
JOSE OLIVEIRA SANTOS JUNIOR 1835260770
JOSE ROBERTO DO AMARAL 1818141340
JOSE WILSON DE OLIVEIRA 3287909656
JOSIE PARAIZO DE MELO 4050106063
JOSUE VENCESLAU ROSA 83725978
JOYCE CABRAL SOARES DE LIMA 3453346323
JULIANA ALVES DOS SANTOS 351260651
JULIANA ANANIAS DA COSTA 432865561
JULIANA BONALDI DE SOUZA 305272056
JULIANA CRISTINA SIMOES 3457603473
JULIANA DE SOUZA PAIXAO 2948603443
JULIANA FERREIRA DE LIMA 340637559
JULIANA LEITE BATISTA 3040288513
JULIANA SANTOS FRAGA 4360573233
JULIANO FABRICIUS DE WILLY SOUZA 2384647993
KAREN APARECIDA CHAVEZ RODRIGUES 4234696303
KAREN DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 4202898593
KARINA ALMEIDA SANTOS 4391043363
KARINA SANTOS DA SILVA 3541798583
KASSIA RUBIA VIANA GULAR 4185507973
KATE CRISTINA DA SILVA 42768769X3
KATIA MENDES FERREIRA 3212605942
KATIA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 350796026
KATIA REGINA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS FREIRES 32410621X2
KATIUSCIA PRISCILA VENCESLAU ROSA 4049059613
KLEBER TEIXEIRA DE ASSIS 3467115872
KRISTEILA APARECIDA CORREIA DE FREITAS 4032439443
LAILSO DE MELO RODRIGUES 3220339490
LEANDRO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 439600649
LEANDRO DIAS DOS SANTOS 3206774972
LEANDRO JOSE DOS SANTOS 3002888763
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA 35107109X2
LEONICE AP BORGES FREIRE 5340804
LEONIDAS RICARDO DANTAS DE MELLO 283668696
LEONILDA MONTAGNINI DA SILVA 3248645652
LILIAN DA SILVA PACHECO 4276853943
LILIAN HELOISA DA SILVA 2970756883
LILIAN WINK DE OLIVEIRA BENEDITO 4267008673
LILIANE MAURA DA SILVA 4094704783
LILIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 4310607573
LINDALVA DA SILVA LIRA 211453101
LINDOMAR SANTOS 3002954792
LOIANE CARRA 2687025973
LUANA DE PAULA LOPES 3449357352
LUCIANA APARECIDA TRESSENO RESENDE 24905775X2
LUCIANA GONCALVES DIAS DURVAL 281491252
LUCIANA SOARES DA SILVA 3743058084
LUCIENE ALMEIDA COSTA 4238327123
LUCILENE ROSARIO DE CARVALHO 3244097832
LUCINEIA ALVES DE MACEDO 3433970802
LUCINEIA MAXIMA DA SILVA 4020564252
LUCINEIDE DE PAIVA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 4437627883
LUIZ CARLOS DE FRANCA SANTANA 3472993253
LUNALVA DE OLIVEIRO MENDES SILVA 339862804
MAISA CALAZANS TOLEDO 2141649371
MAIZA GONCALVES DIAS DURVAL 281491069
MANOEL ANGELO FEITOSA 4048720012
MARCELINO DE QUEIROZ BESSA 3036056863
MARCIA APARECIDA JACINTO DA SILVA 4066482563
MARCIA LIMA DE QUEIROZ 940023142136
MARCIA PLACIDINO RIGOLIN 4442499892
MARCOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA 362609603
MARCUS SABINO CASTRO 4039343693
MARIA APARECIDA GUEDES DE MORAES 3220426892
MARIA CARMITA CANDIDO DA SILVA 279948761
MARIA DE FATIMA SANTOS ROSENDO 3448333803
MARIA DO CARMO BORGES FREIRE 2757259592
MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO FERREIRA BRANDAO 3576318699
MARIA FERNANDA GONCALVES BOLOGNESI 3333140863
MARIA IVANILDE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO 3921815146
MARIA JACIRA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 214032741
MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 3571364697
MARIANA DA CRUZ PEREIRA 4427941743
MARILANE CRUZ SANTOS 3665262733
MARINA BERNARDO PAES DA SILVA 4459393083
MARINA DO CARMO MACHADO 2922948642
MARISA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 4147674083
MARIUSA DE ALMEIDA SILVA 4148863433
MARLI APARECIDA ALVES MOREIRA PEREIRA 132775020
MARYLLANO DE ASSENCAO BARROS 4141608613
MERILIN REGINA DOMINGUES 2720072501
MICHEL MORAES ALVES 3358950983
MICHELE DA SILVA 2433409532
MICHELE MACIEL SANTOS 4228120803
MICHELE PRADO SOUZA 4095700113
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SALES 4427924383
MICHELLE MOSS 4045990473
MICHELLY CRISTINA DA SILVA 15591170
MOISES DE SOUZA SANTOS 45290299X3
MONICA CRISTINA DE SOUZA SILVA 4155973893
NAIRA MARIA CREMASCO 4019126323
NATALIA ALQUIM BORGES DA SILVA 4435905763
NATALIA DE MATOS GAROFALO 2955614642
NATALIA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 30115823X3
NATALLY DOS SANTOS CESAR 4383598963
NEIDE DE JESUS ABREU 274357380
NIELSON AUGUSTO TIAGO 34021840X3
NILTON BARBOSA DE SANTANA 4382735402
ONIMBA AQUINO PINHEIRO 2937539213
ONOFRASIANA SILVA ANDRADE SOARES 4044104183
PALOMA APARECIDA PEREIRA BESSA 3491253021
PAMELA PARPINELLI DOS SANTOS 4291178873
PATRICIA DE JESUS NASCIMENTO 40987727X3
PATRICIA DE LIMA SILVA 3278170943
PATRICIA TAVARES CHAVES 4360468663
PAULA PALOMA DA SILVA 4338189062
PAULA RENATA BEZERRA 3040228713
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA 3122784962
PAULO ROBSON DE JESUS RODRIGUES 4680582543
PAULO VICTOR DO PRADO 4059318153
PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO 1941802810
PRISCILA DA SILVA BATISTA 4520682902
PRISCILA DE JESUS 30059804X3
PRISCILA TEIXEIRA 326349807
PRISCILENE ALVES DA SILVA LIRA 3086671283
PRISCILLA JESUS DIONISIO 4286655483
RAFAEL DELAGUARDIA FELIX 3393527593
RAFAEL MAGUETA DA CUNHA 290604618
RAFAEL MOREIRA SIEPIERSKI 3221865602
RAPHAEL DE JESUS PINTO 4089812953
RAQUEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA SOUZA 2226916081
REGIA APARECIDA DE LIMA REIS 179755390
RICARDO BAGATTINI ASSUNCAO 34102739X2
RICARDO BARBOSA RODRIGUES 2471129102
RICARDO CESAR FABRICIO 42090394X
ROBERTA ANGELICA QUIRINO PINTO 44309178X3
ROBERTO ALVES FERNANDES JUNIOR 4283271143
ROBISON PEREIRA DA COSTA 2237789891
RODRIGO ALCANTARA ALVES 2708980862
RODRIGO DA SILVA SOUSA 3388696082
RODRIGO DE ASSIS BAYER 922409673
RODRIGO MARQUES RODRIGUES 4283922343
RODRIGO MOREIRA CAMPOS 36013760X2
RODRIGO NUNES DO NASCIMENTO 3541360942
RODRIGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 4279039192
ROGERIO ARAUJO DE ASSUNCAO 4229958733
ROGERIO DE ALENCAR COSTA 4696295143
ROGERIO LOPES 2892829983
RONALDO GOMES DE SOUSA 4204871533
RONI MARCIO BOTELHO DE SOUZA 18155997
ROSANGELA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES 1857127690
ROSELI SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 3350194682
ROSEVALDO DE ALMEIDA 2922972082
ROSILAINE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2660167532
ROSIVALDO FERNANDO DA SILVA 23130822X2
SANDRA CORDEIRO BELO 47684955X3
SERGIO MARTINS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 2901771692
SERGIO TENORIO DA SILVA 3213032832
SHEILA DIAS PEREIRA DE FREITAS 3036148333
SIDNEY CORDEIRO CHAGAS 807134720
SIDNEY MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 2715328042
SILVANA LARANJEIRA MEDEIROS 4608609262
SILVANA MENDES PIRES 3452249663
SILVANA NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA 2740337562
SILVIO ANTONIO DA SILVA 18215628X1
SIMONE APARECIDA FERREIRA 2736950101
SIMONE COUTINHO MAIA 4078424823
SIMONE PEREIRA DA SILVA 3485853913
SOLANGE MAIA DE SOUZA 2618476481
SONIA MARIA DOS SANTOS 32181437X2
SUELEN CRISTINA ARAUJO 3762046920
SUSELY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA MELO 122798624
TALITA DE MOURA BRITO 3398612903
TALITA MENDES DO NASCIMENTO 4176204943
TANIA NUNES DE SOUSA 2559202101
TATIANE DE PAULA LOURENCO RODRIGUES 3473774153
TELMA BORGES LIMA SANTOS 370597461
TERESA SOARES LAURENTINO 2573526732
THAIS GARCIA DA SILVA 4153882963
THALITA APARECIDA VALENCE DE MELO 4099962823
THATIANE DA COSTA CARDOSO 3009400023
THIAGO ANDRADE DE MIRANDA 332330102
THIAGO DI POLI 3336098763
THIAGO SILVA PEREIRA 329793433
URSULA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO AREVALO 3475263663
VALMIR DOS SANTOS MORAIS 4210012273
VALQUIRIA MOURA VIEIRA 2980138972
VALTER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 2366592851
VANESSA BATISTA DA CRUZ 45174913X2
VANESSA REGINA EVARISTO 3014673163
VANESSA RODRIGUES NUNES 4516201363
VANESSA SANTANA DOS SANTOS 329718460
VANIA CRISTINA GOMES 3368854772
VANILDO FRANCA OLIVEIRA 3804307822
VASTI MARIA DE ALMEIDA 4386831583
VERA LUCIA XAVIER DA COSTA 34382890X2
VERONICA DE JESUS SANTOS 3718912673
VIRGINIA MAGALHAES DA SILVA 4256963523
VIVIANE DA SILVA NOBRE 433822843
WALDEMAR MOSS NETO 40459816X3
WANDRA SANTOS GALVAO DA SILVA 2465026051
WELLINGTON LOURENCO 2637065523
WESLEY PARESCHI SOARES 3436377653
WESLEY VAZ MARTINS 28568114X
WILLIAM DOS SANTOS VILELA 43975821X3
WILLIAM PARESCHI SOARES 3436377413
WILLIAM PORTIK DE ASSIS 4413888873
WILMA SAMPEL 1111112860
WILSON FREITAS GOMES FILHO 304772988
ZENAIDE MARIA DOS SANTOS 2807258388