UOL VestibularUOL Vestibular
UOL BUSCA
Publicidade




[Ulbra]
[Vestibular 2006 - lista de aprovados][04/12/2005]
    

Processo seletivo 2006/1 - VESTIBULAR
Campus : CANOAS - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
10813 ACAUAN DE PAULA DA SILVA
30202 ACKSON FABRICIO RAUPP FRAGA
50500 ADAO ANDRADE DA SILVA
10102 ADELAIDE MATTOS DOS SANTOS
30202 ADRIAN FELICETTI FACCIOLI
10104 ADRIANA DA SILVA CRUZ
10102 ADRIANA DE SOUZA BANDAS
50102 ADRIANA FOGACA NIGELISKII
30201 ADRIANA GOMES ZIMMERMANN
10302 ADRIANA MARQUES DO AMARAL
10104 ADRIANA PIMENTEL SANTEJANA
10813 ADRIANA PINTO GOUVEA
30300 ADRIANA RABAIOLI
20101 ADRIANA RISSI
40102 ADRIANA VIEIRA MAGALHAES GRONENVALT
20101 ADRIANA VILLANOVA OLIVEIRA
50300 ADRIANE MARIA VIEIRA
20102 ADRIANNA CHEREMETINSKI GROMOW
30202 ADRIANO DA ROSA SANTOS
50410 ADRIANO DIAS MORAIS
50205 ADRIANO DIEGO KLEIN
50102 ADRIANO HERMES DE CAMPOS
20400 ADRIANO MACHADO DE MORAES JUNIOR
50900 ADRIANO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
20102 AIRTON DA SILVA JUNIOR
10813 AIRTON IMHOFF
30202 AIRTON LUIS ROHDE DOS SANTOS
40100 ALAN AZEREDO ALVES
20406 ALAN EDUARDO CASTRO DA CONCEICAO
50300 ALAN GESNER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
30202 ALAN ROCKEMBACH DE SOUZA
40601 ALANA DURAYSKI RANZI
10401 ALBA VALERIA SANTANNA NITTZORECKI
10805 ALBERTO POMPEO DOS SANTOS
60101 ALBERTO WACHTER JUNIOR
10102 ALCIONE ROSA
10153 ALESSANDRA ANDREIA CONCEICAO LANIUS
10104 ALESSANDRA CARVALHO VASCONCELOS
10806 ALESSANDRA CUNHA ANTUNES PAZ
10804 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS CIDADE
60102 ALESSANDRA MARIA RUCKER
30300 ALESSANDRA MATIAS DA SILVA
40500 ALESSANDRA RAMOS TRAJANO
40500 ALESSANDRA SCHMITZ PINHO
10804 ALESSANDRO DE AVILA BOEIRA
50102 ALEX BICA JARDIM
20400 ALEX BOMN ANGELO
50200 ALEX DANIEL GEITENS
41000 ALEX ERHARDT
10805 ALEX QUADROS ROCHA
50900 ALEX SANDRO GREINER DE OLIVEIRA
20300 ALEX SANDRO ZEFERINO GOMES
10408 ALEXANDRA CUNHA DE MELO
40700 ALEXANDRA GROFF DE ANDRADE
10101 ALEXANDRA MACHADO DOS SANTOS
50102 ALEXANDRE ACCADROLLI
60101 ALEXANDRE ACOSTA VINHOLES
10402 ALEXANDRE BERNICKER LEITE
41000 ALEXANDRE MACHADO DE SOUZA
40300 ALEXANDRE MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
50800 ALEXANDRE MOACIR DA ROCHA MACHADO
30202 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA NUNES
60101 ALEXANDRE PEINADO PRAETZEL PORTO
50700 ALEXANDRE PIROLA OLIVEIRA
50700 ALEXANDRE SCHMIDT
10402 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
40600 ALEXIA CAMPOS SCHMIDT
20300 ALEXSANDRA GOMES MACHADO
70600 ALEXSANDRO MARTINS MACHADO
30202 ALEXSANDRO SILVA DA COSTA
50700 ALEXSEI ORTOLAN VON FLEBBE
20300 ALFREDO WESP JUNIOR
50600 ALICE ABREU BECKER
40601 ALICE CAROLINE LOURENCO
10803 ALICIA DE AZAMBUJA VIEIRA LANES
30202 ALILI MACHADO MORAES
10153 ALINE AGUIAR MARTINS DA SILVA
30400 ALINE COIMBRA PRESTES
40200 ALINE COLPO
20206 ALINE CRISTIANE KNAPP
40800 ALINE CRISTINA ALVES TRAMONTIN
30300 ALINE CRISTINE DA SILVA SANTOS
10501 ALINE DA SILVA SHONS
30202 ALINE DA SILVEIRA LOPES
40100 ALINE DANIELLE FEITEN
10102 ALINE DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL
20202 ALINE DENISE MURIA BARCELLOS
50500 ALINE DUTRA DA SILVA
50102 ALINE GOMES SOARES
30202 ALINE MANGANELLI
40700 ALINE MARTINS SOARES
20102 ALINE MIOLI GOONI
40500 ALINE PERES RAUPP
10104 ALINE ROBASKI DA SILVE
41000 ALINE STEIGLEDER
41000 ALINE THOMAZONI
10408 ALINE TORRES DA SILVA
30202 ALINE TRINDADE COELHO
10153 ALINE VELOSO LEAL
10806 ALISSON AZAMBUJA GRESKI
50102 ALLANA AZEVEDO GRIEBLER
60101 ALLEUSOM CANEDO DA SILVA JUNIOR
10502 ALMIRE SCHNEIDER DA SILVA
30300 ALOIR FERRARI
50205 ALTAIR DE MELO
60101 ALVARO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
50910 ALVARO EHLERS LAMB
20300 ALVARO LUIS ALVES FAGUNDES
50102 AMANDA DA SILVA
10502 AMANDA HESSEL DIEL
40300 AMANDA RAMOS QUADROS
10104 AMANDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
10502 AMANDA SANTOS DE FREITAS
10101 AMANDA SOUZA DA SILVA
10408 AMANDA STAPENHORST AZAMBUJA
70600 AMELIA GEITENS
40601 ANA BEATRIZ ZAZYKI WEBER
40800 ANA CARINA MACIEL DUTRA
20206 ANA CAROLINA DOLVITSCH PFLUCK
20101 ANA CAROLINE NECKEL KAISER CARVALHO
40200 ANA CLAUDIA GUTERRES PRESTES
50102 ANA CLAUDIA KLEIN
10501 ANA CLAUDIA REINOSO
30300 ANA CLAUDIA STEIN
40100 ANA CLAUDOA DA ROCHA PILLMANN
10302 ANA CRISTINA AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA
40700 ANA CRISTINA FELL
40802 ANA CRISTINA LEIPNITZ
50400 ANA CRISTINA RACHI PINTO
30600 ANA DIRCE KUHN PINTO DA SILVA
20300 ANA KARINE FARSEN
30400 ANA LUCIA BERTAIOLI
10502 ANA LUCIA ESPINDOLA
30603 ANA LUCIA TRAJANO BARBOSA
40600 ANA LUISA DIAS AVILA
10401 ANA MARIA JUNG DA SILVA
10501 ANA PAULA ANDRADE
20206 ANA PAULA CHIES
30202 ANA PAULA DA SILVA
10101 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS
10502 ANA PAULA KAUER
10805 ANA PAULA LUDWIG
10302 ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA GUEDES
50700 ANA PAULA PIANTA
50102 ANA PAULA RESTELLI
30201 ANA RITA DORNELLES
20206 ANAISE BORBA DE JESUS
10502 ANALIA JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA CARDOZO
41000 ANANDA DA ROCHA PIRES
40100 ANANDA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
10502 ANANDA FAGUNDES VELHO
10813 ANANDA GRAZIELE QUADROS DA SILVA
10813 ANANDA KOHLBACH DA SILVA
10401 ANANDA VARGAS HILGERT
10401 ANATIELE PEREIRA COSTA
10202 ANDERSON DAMINELI MARTINEZ
50500 ANDERSON FAGUNDES CABREIRA
10805 ANDERSON FURTADO
10803 ANDERSON MARQUES DE AVILA
20206 ANDERSON PETERSEN BELTRAO
10503 ANDERSON RENATO MARTINS MACHADO
10804 ANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
50300 ANDERSON SILVEIRA RAUPP
10503 ANDERSON SOUZA ALMEIDA
20310 ANDERSON WALTER CAIMI
50910 ANDERSON ZILLI PICCOLI
50205 ANDIARA PEREIRA GINDRI
30202 ANDRE BITTENCOURT SUERTEGARAY
50102 ANDRE BOL PERALTA
10806 ANDRE HILDEBRAND MOCELLIN
20202 ANDRE LEVY KWAMME LIMA
50910 ANDRE LUIS PRADO DA SILVA
10804 ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES DA ROSA
20300 ANDRE LUIS SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
50500 ANDRE OLIVA DA SILVA
20202 ANDRE RICARDO RORIK
50700 ANDREA APARECIDA BARBOSA
30300 ANDREA CRISTINA TRESOLDI GRASSI
40100 ANDREA DURANTI GARCIA
10408 ANDREA FURTADO BAEZ
10408 ANDREA GARCIA GARBINATTO
20101 ANDREA PEDRON
10102 ANDREA SARAIVA NUNES MANSKE
40200 ANDREA SEGER GASTALDO
20400 ANDREI FERNANDEES COSTA
10101 ANDREIA ATHAIDES DE OLIVEIRA
40100 ANDREIA COSTA SCHROEDER
10101 ANDREIA CUNHA DOS SANTOS
10101 ANDREIA FLEHR DE FRAGA
40800 ANDREIA GLORIA DA SILVA
30202 ANDREIA HERGEMOLLER
40601 ANDREIA MARTINS SPECHT
50102 ANDRESSA AMARAL DA SILVEIRA
40700 ANDRESSA CARRER STEFENON
40100 ANDRESSA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
10102 ANDRESSA DA SILVA
30202 ANDRESSA DA SILVA BASTNELLO
40100 ANDRESSA DA SIVA BEHENCK
10153 ANDRESSA GARCIA
10408 ANDRESSA LUIZA BORTOLASO DE OLIVEIRA
50102 ANDRESSA MARTINI BLUMENTHAL
60101 ANDREWS GOMES RIZZIERI
10502 ANDREZA DE JESUS SILVA
30300 ANDRICIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
40200 ANDRIELA VIECELI
10501 ANDRIELI ROSO DA ROSA
50410 ANDRIO CATILIO BRUM DA ROSA
10804 ANELEH CASTILHOS DE FREITAS
40600 ANELISE DAMIANI DA SILVA
50600 ANELISE NARDI HUFFNER
30202 ANELIZE FRANCISCO MARTINS
50400 ANGELA BEATRIZ PASSUELLO
40700 ANGELA CAROLINE SCHMIDT
40300 ANGELA CORDEIRO MACHADO
41000 ANGELA CRISTINA FELICE
40100 ANGELA DE SOUZA GARCIAS
50300 ANGELA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
10806 ANGELA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
30603 ANGELA MARIA RIBAS
30600 ANGELA SEVERINO CORDEIRO
10402 ANGELA TAVANE BARBOSA RUBIM
40500 ANGELICA LOPES ALVES
20101 ANGELICA SANTOS DOS SANTOS
30202 ANGELICA STEIMETZ DA SILVA
10503 ANGELITA MEDEIROS HUMMEL
50500 ANGELO ISAIAS COLOMBO
20101 ANGELO MARCON PEZDA
10408 ANIELE DE CAMPOS FUGA
10501 ANIKI GRASIELA DOS SANOTS
40700 ANITA BITTENCOURT COSTA
40601 ANNA PAULA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
10803 ANNE CAROLINE GULARTE MORAES
30201 ANNIE CRYSTIAN AMES DUTRA
40200 ANTONIA MORAES LA PORTA
60102 ANTONIO MARCOS DE JULI FONTOURA
50205 ANTONIO MARCOS SOUZA DO PINHO
50400 ANTONIO RAFAEL PFEIL VARGAS
10813 ARI RODRIGO BORGELT
10104 ARIANE CARNEIRO DA COSTA
10804 ARLEI DA SILVA GUILHERME
50410 ARLEY DA SILVA MACHADO
60101 ARLINDA JANAINA MACHADO DE QUADROS
10501 ARMANDO BORTOLUZZI NETO
60101 ARTHUR GERMANO HUNING
50400 ASAPH DOS SANTOS E SANTOS
50500 ASSIS CANDIDO PRATES JUNIOR
40500 ASSONTA GASPARIN
20102 ATERAS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
50700 ATILA MACHADO COSTA
10804 AUDREI JOSEPHINA TRAPP HERMEL
50600 AUGUSTO EMILIO MACHADO PETRY
50600 AUGUSTO HOFF
40200 AUGUSTO WINGERT
10402 AURA FIGUEIRA WOLL
10153 AURECI SILVA SOUZA
50410 AYESHA MANUELA DE BEMLEBED
10805 BARBARA ALTIMANN KAHMANN
10101 BARBARA CIBELE BATISTA FERMIANO
60102 BARBARA DIAS DA SILVA
20202 BARBARA FANTIN RAMME 
50700 BARBARA LIANE MACHADO PACHECO
30600 BARBARA PETRILLO BINDER
60101 BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
40600 BEATRIZ SERAFIM GHEDIN
40601 BEN HUR MARINS MUSSULINI
50500 BENHUR LEITE CORREA
10501 BERNARD RIBEIRO BERGMANN
10302 BERNARDO STOLL
40700 BETUZA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
10501 BIANCA ANDRESSA RIETH
50410 BIANCA BRUN
50102 BIANCA CAMINHA RODRIGUES
40100 BIANCA DA ROSA VIEIRA
40500 BIANCA GOMES CARDOSO
50800 BIANCA MORINI DROWER
10502 BIANCA SARTORI QUADROS
50600 BIBIANA OLIVEIRA BOPSIN
20400 BRAIAM TEIXEIRA SERAFIM
40100 BRENO ANTONIO GOMES SOZINHO
20400 BRENO DROSE NETO
40600 BRIGIDA SCHEMBIDA DE OLIVEIRA
40100 BRUNA ALMEIDA PINTO DA SILVA
40100 BRUNA BEATRIZ ESTEVES DE SOUZA
40800 BRUNA BREYER
10813 BRUNA CAPPELLARI
40300 BRUNA CRISTINA SILVA MACHADO
10803 BRUNA CYRNE DA CUNHA ROSSINI
10408 BRUNA DA SILVA ELGUESABAL
60101 BRUNA DANIELLE HACK INDA
40600 BRUNA DE ALMEIDA NAZARIO
20101 BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
50700 BRUNA DE SOUZA GOLDANI
40100 BRUNA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
40300 BRUNA FOLGIARINI
20102 BRUNA GABRIELA FARIAS
10502 BRUNA GROSS AVILA
10402 BRUNA JOCASTA DA SILVA
40200 BRUNA MASSIGNANI PIRES
30600 BRUNA MULLER RODRIGUES
60101 BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
10101 BRUNA SCHATSCHINEIDER
10503 BRUNA TRAMONTINA PALUDO
10502 BRUNA VENCATO CALDAS
60102 BRUNIELY HENSEL BRITES
10503 BRUNO ALMADA SOLARO
10804 BRUNO BACHOVAS
50900 BRUNO BARRETO DE SOUZA
20102 BRUNO CAMARA FERREIRA
10804 BRUNO COLLEONI DORNELES
20400 BRUNO CRUZ ACUNHA
60102 BRUNO DE ARAUJO FERREIRA
60101 BRUNO KLAUDAT
20400 BRUNO LEONARDO MICHELS
40600 BRUNO LOMPA BIZARRO
50910 BRUNO MACHADO TREHER DOS SANTOS
20400 BRUNO MENDES LAMB
10501 BRUNO PAIM DE MATTOS
30201 BRUNO PEREIRA BENINI
50300 BRUNO PINTO DA SILVA
60101 BRUNO PRADO PEREIRA
50910 BRUNO SAMUEL BISSONI
30201 BRUNO SOSTER
40800 BRUNO SOUZA SANTOS
50700 BRUNO VALMORBIDA PEREIRA
41000 BRUNO WAGNER DA SILVA
30300 CACRIS CHITES CASCAES
40800 CAETANO SALDANHA VALVA
40601 CAMILA ADAM FIALHO
10101 CAMILA ANSELMO DE LIMA
10402 CAMILA BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA
10302 CAMILA BULGARELLI
30201 CAMILA CENDRON MACHADO
40100 CAMILA COREZOLA
10502 CAMILA DA ROSA JANCZURA
10101 CAMILA DA SILVA ALENCASTRO
20202 CAMILA DA SILVA PEREIRA
41000 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
20102 CAMILA DECKER ALVES
30600 CAMILA DIAS MARTINS
10101 CAMILA DOS SANTOS
10804 CAMILA DOS SANTOS CAVICHIONI
10503 CAMILA DOS SANTOS SANTOS
10501 CAMILA DOS SANTOS VICENTE
20300 CAMILA GIOVANA DA SILVA
40500 CAMILA HARTMANN
40100 CAMILA JIUKOSKI DA SILVA
60101 CAMILA MARIA MURICY CAMARGO
20101 CAMILA MARIETA CARDOSO GUTIERRE
10501 CAMILA NEVES MELO
50700 CAMILA NORONHA DOS SANTOS
40800 CAMILA PEREIRA MENEZES
30202 CAMILA PERES SILVA
40800 CAMILA PERON CADO
10503 CAMILA PERUZZO CERVIERI
10803 CAMILA PULCENIO MARTINS
50410 CAMILA RASIA
10803 CAMILA ROSA DA SILVA
40601 CAMILA SALAZAR BOEIRA
20101 CAMILA SILVA CARPIM
30202 CAMILA SILVA REBELLO
40300 CAMILA TERRA DA ROSA
60102 CAMILA TOMAZ VAGNER
40500 CAMILA TWORKOWSKI
20206 CAMILI DA SILVA SCHMITT
10408 CAMILLA CALVETE PORTELA BARBOSA
10804 CANDICE BAPTISTA PEREIRA
10104 CARINA AGUIAR LENZ BECKER
10101 CARINA DE CAMPOS
40200 CARINA FOLGEARINI SILVEIRA
41000 CARINA GLIESCH
40100 CARINA PINTO DA COSTA
50600 CARINA ZUCCHETTI LUTZ
40300 CARINE APARECIDA BERNHARD
10101 CARINE BOROWSKI MICHELIN
20300 CARINE CARDOSO BRAGA
20102 CARINE DE MATTOS
40800 CARINE GENTILINI
10813 CARINI VERDUM TIETBOH
10402 CARLA ANAHI SALDANHA MARTINS
30603 CARLA BEATRIZ DA SILVA PEREIRA
20102 CARLA DA SILVEIRA
30300 CARLA DAIANA WINHELMANN
20400 CARLA DAIANE PINTO DA SILVA
10806 CARLA DE SOUZA ALVES
50400 CARLA GRASIELA METZEM HENSEL
40500 CARLA LOVISON CASAGRANDE
10202 CARLA MAGANHA
30600 CARLA RENATA BAUM BORBA
10104 CARLA ROSANE DA SILVEIRA AQUINO
20202 CARLA VALQUIRIA SZCZEPANIAK
20101 CARLA VANESSA SZCZEPANIAK FAGUNDES
30600 CARLITA CIANA GONCALVES DA ROSA
10804 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA CORVELLO
10503 CARLOS ALBERTO LOHMANN
10503 CARLOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO
60101 CARLOS AUGUSTO RUI DIAS
10803 CARLOS EDUARDO DE MATOS
10803 CARLOS EDUARDO RITTER
40200 CARLOS EDUARDO ZANELLA PASQUALI
10806 CARLOS EUARDO SPRENG
10202 CARLOS MOACIR DO PRADO BARCELOS
10502 CARLOS ROESE
20101 CAROLINA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
20102 CAROLINA APARECIDA HENZEL
50400 CAROLINA BARTZEN WILLERS
40601 CAROLINA BENELLI DE SOUZA
40300 CAROLINA CARVALHO MARQUES
10501 CAROLINA CONCEICAO ACUNHA
10503 CAROLINA HECK
41000 CAROLINA LAZZARETTI PESCADOR
40100 CAROLINA LOPES
40100 CAROLINA PEREIRA BARCELLOS
40100 CAROLINA PIRES DUARTE
40200 CAROLINA RODIGHERO CARER
50600 CAROLINA SCHERER MARTINS
60102 CAROLINE ALBUQUERQUE MACHADO
60102 CAROLINE AMARAL REBOSIO
60101 CAROLINE ANA COSTI
50700 CAROLINE BONATTO DA SILVA
20102 CAROLINE BOTEON ANDRADE
20101 CAROLINE CREMILDA CHAULET DE CASTRO
41000 CAROLINE DA ROSA GARCIA
10101 CAROLINE DOS REIS FERRO
10503 CAROLINE ELY ROBAINA
40300 CAROLINE GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
40200 CAROLINE KAPPES
10813 CAROLINE LIMA SCHIMIDT
60102 CAROLINE LUZIA PEREIRA ROSA DOS SANTOS
10806 CAROLINE MACHADO SILVA
50410 CAROLINE MACIEL KRUGER
40500 CAROLINE NUNES PEREIRA
10102 CAROLINE RAMIRES
10501 CAROLINE SANTOS LEMOS
10402 CASSIA ADRIANA DA SILVA
40200 CASSIA ANE SCHMIDT
20300 CASSIA CRISTIANE LIMA DA ROSA
20206 CASSIA DARLENE RICALDI MIRANDA
40100 CASSIA GUIMARAES CARDOSO
10813 CASSIA VIEIRA WEISS
10202 CASSIANI BRAGA
10804 CASSIO BENECH TEIXEIRA
50910 CASSIO HUNTER PORTO
20406 CASSIO LEOTE DE ABREU
50800 CASSIO PACHECO
30202 CASSIOS ISRAEL DA SILVA
20202 CATIA CILENE HERMES
41000 CATIANE GRINGS
40600 CAZUZA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
40322 CECILIA PINTO MINUSSI
10302 CECILIA REGINA CRASOVES DA SILVA
40100 CEISSA ROSA COLLARES
10302 CELIA PAULINA MARTINS
40502 CELIA REGINA CAETANO FERNANDES
70600 CELSO ALEON MAROTO MEIRA
50910 CELSO ESPINOSA JUNIOR
20406 CELSO MARTELLO JUNIOR
10202 CELSO RUI DE ALMEIDA FILHO
70600 CELSO VALMIR GRAMS
60102 CERLAINE LISSARACA DE MELO
30300 CESAR DAL MASS COSER
50800 CESAR LUIS HAMESTER
30300 CHAIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA
20206 CHARLENE DA LUZ CARDOSO
10402 CHARLENE DOS SANTOSA REIS
10104 CHARLENE MACIEL GONCALVES
10503 CHARLES GABRIEL LEAL
70600 CHARLES TAILOR DA ROCHA
60101 CHAVELLY GLUGE
40100 CHRIS KREBS DANILEVICZ
40600 CHRISSIE FIANCO CAPITANIO
40100 CHRISTIANO ALBERTO DA SILVEIRA
50700 CHRISTOFER DA SILVA CHRISTOFOLI
50900 CHRISTOPHER RICARDO PIMENTEL DA SILVA
10102 CIBELE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
30201 CINARA APARECIDA MARTINS BARBOSA
40800 CINARA PETRY DE VASCONCELOS
30202 CINARA TORRES DA SILVA
40800 CINDIA SILVA DA SILVA
10402 CINTIA ALVES GUEDTSMANN
60101 CINTIA ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS PINTO
20101 CINTIA BOELHOU HOUWER DE CASTRO
40700 CINTIA BONFANTE PEREIRA
40100 CINTIA CARDOSO LEONAR
10501 CINTIA DA COSTA COLLIONI
10101 CINTIA FERREIRA PEIXOTO
40300 CINTIA HARNDT ENDLER
30600 CINTIA MACHADO DA LUZ
40300 CINTIA PACHECO DA SILVA
10101 CINTIA PORTELA BARBOSA
40200 CINTIA PRADO DELIMA
10401 CINTIA RENOSTO DE OLIVEIRA
10101 CINTIA SOLANGE DA SILVA
20102 CINTIA TELLES NUNES
10104 CIRLEI REGINA CAMPIOL MENEGOTTO
40702 CIRO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA
50200 CLAITON JUAREZ TRAPP
50600 CLAITON SCHEIBEL
20202 CLARICE KUSMINSKI
10501 CLARICE PEREIRA NUNES
10102 CLARICE SILVANA RIBEIRO BORGES
50102 CLARISSA FRANKEN DICK
40200 CLARRISSE PACHECO DE ABREU
10806 CLAUDETE DO CARMO DA SILVA
40322 CLAUDIA ANKLAN BRAGA
40100 CLAUDIA BERNAR DA SILVA
40100 CLAUDIA CRISTINA DE FREITAS PEREIRA
30603 CLAUDIA CRISTINA ROHRIG
40602 CLAUDIA CRISTINI OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
60102 CLAUDIA DA SILVA BUENO
20101 CLAUDIA LOPES SOUZA
10102 CLAUDIA MALDONADO DA SILVA LIMA
10101 CLAUDIA REGINA SILVEIRA DAS CHAGAS
10806 CLAUDIA SEGGIARO LUZ
10153 CLAUDIA SILVA MACHADO
41000 CLAUDINE BOSCAINI
10104 CLAUDIO CAPARROS DE VASCONCELLOS
70600 CLAUDIO DA CRUZ COSTA
10104 CLAUDIO DA CUNHA LOPES
50300 CLAUDIO EDUARDO MASIEL SCHNEIDER
20310 CLAUDIO LUIZ DANNUS CENTENO
20102 CLAUDIO MORENCY GUSMAO BORGES
10804 CLAUDIOMAR VICENTE BUENO
30202 CLAUDIR LUIZ SPECHT
20400 CLAYTON BARBOSA CEZAR
50900 CLAYTON DA SILVA
10202 CLEA IZABEL SOARES DA SILVA
10302 CLEBER LAPISCHIES
60102 CLEBER LENCINA DOS SANTOS
50500 CLEBER RODRIGUES BARZONI
20406 CLEBER SOARES RIBEIRO
30600 CLECI ARLETE ROTILI PADILHA
30201 CLEIDE WOGT LISBOA
10408 CLEIDI SANTOS
40800 CLEISE ZAMBONI FARIAS
30603 CLEMIR TAROUCO FOSTER
20406 CLERISTON ANDRE WESCHENFELDER
10408 CLEUDETE DIAS DO PRADO
60102 CLODOALDO OLIVEIRA CORREA
10806 CLOVIS RENATO DA SILVA SANTOS
30202 CRISTHOFER WEBER
10202 CRISTIAN ALVES CASTRO
10804 CRISTIAN DE ANTONI
50500 CRISTIAN FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
20406 CRISTIAN PINHEIRO DE JESUS
30202 CRISTIAN RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
10813 CRISTIANE FALKEMBERG DOS SANTOS
10104 CRISTIANE GOULART LIMA
20101 CRISTIANE GRAIZ GONCALVES CABRAL
30603 CRISTIANE MORES BARBOSA
10153 CRISTIANE ROSA SHEUCA
10101 CRISTIANE SANTOS DO VAL
30600 CRISTIANE TERESINHA PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS
50400 CRISTIANE TEREZINHA ZAICOSKI
30202 CRISTIANI BATTISTI
30201 CRISTIANO BERTIN
10501 CRISTIANO CANTINI
50500 CRISTIANO DA SILVA
50600 CRISTIANO DUARTE
50910 CRISTIANO DUARTE VAZ
50205 CRISTIANO EBERT
20102 CRISTIANO FALAVIGNA BUTIERRES
50300 CRISTIANO FRANCA
60102 CRISTIANO GUILARDI MODEZEISKI
20300 CRISTIANO ISLON GRAFF
30202 CRISTIANO LIMA
10804 CRISTIANO MARQUES SILVA
40300 CRISTIANO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
50910 CRISTIANO NUNES DA SILVA
10501 CRISTIANO R MUNARI
40100 CRISTIANO RAMBO DIAS
50300 CRISTIANO ROLOFF
20206 CRISTIANO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
20300 CRISTIANO VALERIO TRINDADE
30300 CRISTIMARA MARIELI DA SILVA 
50400 CRISTINA ALESSANDRA SILVA DAS NEVES
20101 CRISTINA ARAUJO MATZENBACHER
20101 CRISTINA BRAZEIRO DA SILVA
10401 CRISTINA COELHO
30600 CRISTINA DE AZEVEDO CECHIN
60102 CRISTINA IARA LIBRELOTTO SOUZA
10402 CRISTINA ISABEL GRAFF
20101 CRISTINE BLUME BRIETZKE
10104 DAIANA FRANCISCO DA SILVA
40100 DAIANA MARIA RAUPP
20400 DAIANA MENZEM NASCIMENTO
60102 DAIANE FRANCA DA SILVA
10804 DAIANE GOULART DIAS
10502 DAIANE LOMBARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
30201 DAIANE MAGALHAES AZEVEDO
10101 DAIANE SANTOS DE SOUZA
10804 DAIANE SELL
50410 DAIANE THOME SCARIOT
50102 DAIANE TURMINA
20310 DAIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA
10805 DAIANI MACHADO ANTUNES
40100 DAIANNE SANTOS DUARTE
10102 DAIELE IZIDORO
10104 DAISY DFA SILVA MELLO
50205 DANIEL CAVALINI.
20202 DANIEL DA SILVA AZEVEDO
50900 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FORTE
50102 DANIEL DE SOUZA MOTTA
60101 DANIEL MARTINS COSTA JAPPUR
20300 DANIEL MONCKS CHEVARRIA
20400 DANIEL OLIVEIRA
10501 DANIEL PINHEIRO FAVERO
30202 DANIEL STEN FOLLMANN
41000 DANIEL VIANNA LUZ
10813 DANIELA BARBOSA
41000 DANIELA CABRAL FACIN
40700 DANIELA CARVALHO
10503 DANIELA CONY CRUZ
10104 DANIELA CRESPANI FERNANDES
10153 DANIELA CRISTINA SCHMITT
10408 DANIELA DA SILVEIRA STEGUES
10402 DANIELA DE SOUZA GOULART
50700 DANIELA DE SOUZA PALERMO SILVA
10804 DANIELA NUNES DA CUNHA
10401 DANIELA NUNES SZARKO
40601 DANIELA ORIGEM
10402 DANIELA ROSANE DUMKE
10402 DANIELA SILVEIRA FARIAS
30202 DANIELA SOUZA ALMEIDA
10408 DANIELA SOUZA SILVEIRA
10302 DANIELA WERLY KRUGER
40500 DANIELE AYALA TERRES
10803 DANIELE CEBOLRT DA SILVA
10408 DANIELE CRISTINE DA SILVA BATISTA
30300 DANIELE LATORRE SOARES
10806 DANIELE MACHADO
20300 DANIELE MIRANDA BOSCHIERO
10805 DANIELE PAIVA TEIXEIRA
20202 DANIELE REHBEIN FERREIRA
40200 DANIELE SIGAL LINHARES
40100 DANIELE SILVA DA SILVA
10813 DANIELE SILVA DOS SANTOS
10502 DANIELI DOS SANTOS BRITO
10502 DANIELI DOS SANTOS BRITO
10803 DANIELLE BARCELOS CARVALHO
10302 DANIELLE PEREIRA
50200 DANILO NICHELE
10302 DANTE WILTEN CALDAS
10805 DANUSA BAGINSKI PEREIRA
10202 DARCINEI DA SILVA LOPES
20102 DARLENE OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA
10803 DARLIN GARCIA DE CAMPOS
10813 DARTAGNAN DA SILVA
60102 DAVI DANIEL AGUIRRE
40200 DAVI DE CARLI CIELUCK
50600 DAVI LIMA FERREIRA JUNIOR
20300 DAVI MENEGOTTO
50500 DAVI RIBEIRO ROXO
40100 DAYANE ALMADA DIAS
20206 DEBORA BLAUTH
10102 DEBORA CRISTIANE VARGAS
40800 DEBORA DA SILVA MARTINS
10101 DEBORA DOS SANTOS CORREA
10153 DEBORA FERNANDA SANTOS
40800 DEBORA FRANCISCA MALHEIROS
10401 DEBORA GODOES SANTOS
40100 DEBORA JEIME SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
50700 DEBORA LOPES SANTANA
40100 DEBORA MARQUES DA SILVA
50410 DEBORA SILVEIRA DA COSTA
40100 DEBORA VARGAS DE BITTENCOURT
41000 DEBORA ZARO
20206 DEBORA ZENI VARGAS
40300 DEBORAH DIAS DA SILVA
40322 DEBORAH MUNIZ GAUDENZI
40100 DEISE GODOES SANTOS
60102 DEISE PORTO KUNZ
50102 DEISE SANTOS ADAMATTI
20206 DEISE THOME VENTURA
50500 DEIVIDI CESAR MACIEL
60101 DEIVIS QUEVEDO DOS SANTOS
20400 DEIVISON PEREIRA
10804 DENISE COSTA
10101 DENISE DA GAMA RODRIGUES
10302 DENISE DIMER BORDIGNON
30300 DENISE DO CARMO RODRIGUES
10503 DENISE FIDELIS PRADO DE ALMEIDA
10402 DENISE KAFER DE AGUIAR
50400 DENISE MARIA MALLMANN
20102 DENISE MENDES RIBAS
40200 DESIREE BARBOSA DE SOUZA
10104 DIANA PAULA SILVA COSTA
40100 DIANE DEMARTINI
20400 DIEGO AVILA DA SILVA
30202 DIEGO BATISTA WOICZEKOSKI
50910 DIEGO BONACINA DA SILVA
10202 DIEGO CAUMO
10503 DIEGO COUTO BUJES
50910 DIEGO CUNHA GRASSI
50600 DIEGO DA ROSA BRANCO
30201 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
60102 DIEGO DIAS
50500 DIEGO DUTRA BATISTA
20300 DIEGO FARIAS LIMA
10501 DIEGO FELIPH FULANETO
50600 DIEGO FERNANDO SCHNEIDER
50910 DIEGO HESPANHOL DE OLIVEIRA
50410 DIEGO LEAO DA ROCHA
60102 DIEGO MADEIRA DE MATOS
50300 DIEGO MEDEIROS
50910 DIEGO PUNTEL
10803 DIEGO RODRIGUES FAROFA
10302 DIEGO SCHMIDT JUNIOR
10804 DIEGO SILVA FIORENTIN
40601 DIEGO TEIXEIRA EVANGELISTA
50900 DIEGO WILSEN DA SILVEIRA
20202 DIENIFER FLORES DA SILVA
10503 DIMA ABUBACAR DAHABA
10401 DINAIR BOLFONI
50300 DIOGENES DE SOUZA MIRANDA
30300 DIOGO DA ROSA
10803 DIOGO FREITAS DE MELLO
50500 DIOGO IANHKE DA SILVA
30300 DIOGO PANDOLFO
10804 DIOGO ROSA KRIGEL 
50500 DIOGO SCHEIBLER
10804 DIOGO UBIRAJARA BORGES
10804 DIOGO WOLFF DE OLIVEIRA
20202 DIONATAN CARLOS DE SUOUZA
30201 DIONATAS DELAZERI
50500 DIONY BREZOLIN DA ROSA
10202 DIVALDO KERSCHNER DOS REIS
10401 DJANIFFER RENATA ROSA ENCARNACAO
40502 DOLORES FREITAS MACHADO
10813 DORIS MARIA TEGUITEL MALTA
10803 DORIVAL GONCALVES NETO
50410 DOUGLAS ARAUJO VIEIRA
50900 DOUGLAS ARI ROCHA PALERMO
50910 DOUGLAS PEREIRA BAINY
10202 DOUGLAS SANTANA SCHAEFER
10804 DOUGLAS VIEIRA MACHADO
30201 DOUGLAS ZILZ
10408 DRIELLI SILVA OLIVEIRA
30202 DUANE SCHMIDT NUNES
50910 EBERSON OLIVEIRA TOSIASSO
70600 EDENILSON GASS
50900 EDERSON LEANDRO DA SILVA
10806 EDIANDRA DO NASCIMENTO FRAGA
50700 EDILAINE MITTMANN
10806 EDIMAR BERNARDES DA SILVEIRA
40601 EDINEI TEIXEIRA MOREIRA
60102 EDIVILSON FALEIRO DA SILVA
10408 EDLAINE CRISTINA BORBA DA CUNHA
70600 EDMAR ALVES FERREIRA
10302 EDUARDO ADRIANO SILVA DA SILVA
10302 EDUARDO AIRES DA SILVA
10813 EDUARDO AIRES SCHULTZ
10501 EDUARDO BATISTA LADORUCKI
60102 EDUARDO BERNICKER COSTA
20406 EDUARDO CLAVE DA SILVA
10503 EDUARDO DALL´OGLIO
50800 EDUARDO DE SOUSA FREITAS
10804 EDUARDO DELBI REIS
20400 EDUARDO FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA
10202 EDUARDO LORINI CARNEIRO
10803 EDUARDO LUIS KRUG
70600 EDUARDO MALIKOUSKI VIZA
50205 EDUARDO MARTINI MORSCH
50500 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
50500 EDUARDO PLENTZ ASSUR
10803 EDUARDO RODRIGUES ENDRESS
30202 EDUARDO SUANES DUTRA
10813 EDUARDO VEDOVELLI DE VARGAS
50800 EDVALDO MITTMANN
20101 EDYMAICO JESUS CAMARA
50600 EILO AURELIO GARCIA
40601 ELAINE REZENDES
40102 ELDIO DA SILVA PEREIRA
20101 ELEN CRISTINA RABER
20202 ELENISE DA SILVEIRA SILVA
10408 ELEONOR DOS SANTOS
10804 ELIANA DA SILVA FLORES
10102 ELIANA DE MELO BEITEL
40102 ELIANA MARIA HENZ
50700 ELIANA MARINES STEIN
60102 ELIANE LEAL FARIAS.
40100 ELIANE MAIDANA DA SILVA
10104 ELIANE MARIA SCHMITZ
30603 ELIANE RODRIGUES SANTOS
60102 ELIANE TERESA MARTINS
50410 ELIANE TERESINHA DE SOUSA FRAGOSO
40102 ELIANE TEREZINHA QUADROS DE MATTOS
50800 ELIAS DA BROI
20202 ELIAS DE QUADROS LEMES
40502 ELIDA MARIA SOUTO CASTANHEIRA
70600 ELIEZER ALEXANDRE HUBNER
50102 ELIEZER SILVA DA LUZ
40500 ELIS DAIANE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
40601 ELISA CERIOTTI TRINDADE
10805 ELISA PANCOTTO FERREIRA
40200 ELISAMA SILVEIRA AZEVEDO COSTA
40500 ELISANDRA KOERBES
50400 ELISANDRA RAMBOR TRAUGOTT
30202 ELISANGELA ROSA SA SILVA
20206 ELISANGELA SILVA DE SOUZA
10102 ELISETE MARIA LAUX GOELZER
50410 ELISEU FILIPE ELSENBRUCH
70600 ELISSANDRO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
50500 ELIVELTON ARAUJO DA ROSA
10101 ELIZANDRA DA SILVA NUNES
20102 ELIZANDRA PINHEIRO DA ROSA
10104 ELIZETE FARIAS BORGES
10805 ELLEN CRISTINE DOS SANTOS NUNES
40322 ELOISA MARIA FERNANDES
40600 ELUANA MARTINS DA SILVA
10813 ELVIS RIBAS KERCHER
50500 ELVIS SILVA DE LIMA
40702 ELZA MARIA VASKIEVICZ
20102 EMANUELLE PASA
60102 EMELIN DAIANE BRITO SANTOS
70600 EMERSON RICARDO MELLO
60102 EMILIE DE SOUZA ROBERTO
41000 EMILLE GEDOZ GUIOT
40322 EMIO CESAR MARTINS
41000 ENEIDA DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL ROCHA
50600 ENIO ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA
60101 ENRICO DE VARGAS RUARO
40300 ERIANE MARTINS PACHECO
10502 ERICA ALANNA BARATTER
50600 ERICA ROCHELE DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
10805 ERICK DE AGUIAR VIEIRA RAMOS
50700 ERICK PIEDADE GOMES TOMAZ
40100 ERIKA FERNANDES SILVA
10502 ERIKA PAIVA MEDEIROS
20206 ERON SCHAFER DE SOUZA JUNIOR
70600 ERTON CLOSS
60101 ESTER DA SILVA GOMES
50300 ETTORE MARTINEZ DEVISSCHER
50910 EUDES FELIPE DE AQUINO OLIVEIRA
30603 EUNICE DA SILVA BARCELOS PEREZ
20206 EVANDRO GERALDO RODRIGUES
70600 EVANDRO LUCIANO BESKOW
30202 EVANDRO MARCOS GUERGUEN BRUM
60102 EVANDRO VIANA CALETI
10202 EVELINE PEREIRA DA COSTA
10101 EVELISE KUNHASKP MIGUEL
40700 EVELISE MACIEL CORREA
40602 EVERALDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
50600 EVERALDO MELLO DE ALMEIDA
20400 EVERTON ABREU DA COSTA
20310 EVERTON GODOY DA SILVA
50300 EVERTON HAUBERT PONSSONI
50205 EVERTON KREMER
41000 EVERTON MRAS DA PAZ
60101 EVERTON PINHEIRO RIFFEL
30202 EVERTON ZARPELON
50300 EVERTON ZUCOLOTTO
50205 EZAIR BRANDAO DA SILVA
70600 EZEQUIEL BLUM
50600 EZEQUIEL SUTELO
10501 FABIANA BASTOS BOTH
20300 FABIANA D AGOSTINO RIBEIRO
50500 FABIANA DA CUNHA LAGOAS
20300 FABIANA DE LIZ SOUZA
40200 FABIANA DE MELO
30202 FABIANA DOS SANTOS SILVA
10153 FABIANA MARIGA
70600 FABIANA MITTMANN BARBOSA VICTORIANO
30600 FABIANA OLIVEIRA GALLAS
30603 FABIANA PEIXOTO DA SILVA
20102 FABIANA PERES DE MOURA
40601 FABIANA RAIMONDI TURATTI
50600 FABIANA SIQUEIRA DE FRANCESCHI
10153 FABIANA VELOSO LEAL
50102 FABIANE ANDREA HAUPENTHAL
40300 FABIANE FORTES DE VARGAS
30600 FABIANE FREITAS MOREIRA
50800 FABIANE GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
40700 FABIANE HUNTER
50600 FABIANE PARISE
50400 FABIANI REIS DOS SANTOS
20400 FABIANO AFFELDT ROCKE
50500 FABIANO BRINGHENTI FERREIRA
50700 FABIANO GONCALVES DE FREITAS
20202 FABIANO JOSE RODRIGUES
10302 FABIANO RODRIGO DA SILVA TELES
10302 FABIO ALEXANDRE LUCAS
50500 FABIO CARVALHO DE AZEREDO
30201 FABIO COSTA WIEDENHOFT
20102 FABIO DA ROSA
50910 FABIO FERNANDO BOTH
10813 FABIO JUNIOR MARQUES
10401 FABIO LUIS BARBOSA
10806 FABIO LUIS BARBOSA DA SILVA
20101 FABIO MONTEIRO NUNES
50500 FABIO SANTOS PETRO
10805 FABRCIO CESAR SILVA DA LUZ
10104 FABRICIA DE BRITO GOMES
10804 FABRICIO ANTONIO MORINI
60101 FABRICIO BALBINOTTI FERRARI
50900 FABRICIO DOS SANTOS
30202 FABRICIO FARIAS CORREA
50300 FABRICIO FIGUEIRO
20310 FABRICIO GIRAUD BUENO
10501 FABRICIO RIBEIRO SALLES
50102 FARLEI PAUL FILHO
10803 FATIMA APARECIDA CUNHA DE ALMEIDA LOBO
50400 FATIMA COSTA HEMER
10302 FATIMA TEREZINHA ABECH BRANDAO
60102 FELIPE ABUD DA MAIA
50500 FELIPE BOSZARD MATTOS
10805 FELIPE CARDOSO FADANELLI
50800 FELIPE CASANOVA TECHIO
50410 FELIPE DE MEDEIROS
50500 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
30202 FELIPE DIAS DA SILVA
50700 FELIPE DIAS MENDES
60102 FELIPE DOMINGUES ROSA
50900 FELIPE DOS SANTOS MAESTRI
10803 FELIPE ESPINDOLA DA SILVA
40500 FELIPE FARALOZZO
60102 FELIPE FLORES DOS SANTOS
20406 FELIPE FOSS JUNG
50410 FELIPE GABELLINI RIBAS
60101 FELIPE GERHARD
10806 FELIPE GNUTZMANN SILVA
50400 FELIPE GOULART REGINATTO
30201 FELIPE GUAHYBA DOS REIS
50910 FELIPE HIKARI TERADA
10806 FELIPE LINHATTI DE MATTOS
40300 FELIPE MARTINS DA SILVA
50410 FELIPE PADILHA BARCELLOS
50205 FELIPE REVEILLEAU VELHO
40600 FELIPE SCHENATO PINEIRO
50600 FELIPE SCHMITT ACAUAN
20206 FELIPE SFREDO MIGLIAVACCA
50205 FELIPE SILVEIRA SCHRANK
30202 FELIPE VALERIO DE AMORIM
50300 FELIX PALOMO DEBESAITYS
30202 FELLIPE BAADE NETTO
40800 FERNANDA AIROLDI MUNIZ
60101 FERNANDA ALVES ROSA
30202 FERNANDA BERNI CERVELLERA
40300 FERNANDA BERTONI OTTO
40300 FERNANDA BOLZAN FRASSETTO
40500 FERNANDA CAMACHO DA SILVA
60101 FERNANDA CRISTINA GELMINI PORTINHO
41000 FERNANDA DA SILVA E SOUZA
50300 FERNANDA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
50102 FERNANDA DA SILVA VIDAL
41000 FERNANDA DANTAS FLECK
60102 FERNANDA DE BRITO FREITAS
40200 FERNANDA DE CARVALHO MODAFFAR AL ALAM
40601 FERNANDA DE MEDEIROS FLORES NUNES
40800 FERNANDA DOS ANJOS CAMPOS
50600 FERNANDA FELIPPE
30202 FERNANDA FERREIRA DA SILVA
10805 FERNANDA GIRO PINTO
50600 FERNANDA GOELLNER GARCIA
40500 FERNANDA GUERRERO GRACIA
20206 FERNANDA HARNNECKER
40600 FERNANDA HERBSTRIH DESAMPAIO
20102 FERNANDA IZABEL FERNANDEZ
10502 FERNANDA LORETO DA ROSA
20206 FERNANDA LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
50102 FERNANDA MACIEL
40800 FERNANDA MARAFIGO JASNIEVICZ
40500 FERNANDA MONTEZANO ARALDI
10104 FERNANDA NASCIMENTO SCALABRIN
50205 FERNANDA PANIS
50700 FERNANDA RAUBER KONZEN
10102 FERNANDA REGINA ROSA
10302 FERNANDA SANTOS BARRETO
40800 FERNANDA SANTOS NUNES
30202 FERNANDA SILVA DA ROZA
30300 FERNANDA SOARES ORTMEIER
40500 FERNANDA SPAGIARI TASSINARI
41000 FERNANDA VALIENTE NECTOUX
10502 FERNANDA VESTERLON
30201 FERNANDA ZIEPPE
50800 FERNANDO BASTOS ROLIM
50800 FERNANDO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
60101 FERNANDO CASTRO MARTINS
40601 FERNANDO DA CRUZ HENRIQUE
10302 FERNANDO DA SILVEIRA
50800 FERNANDO FELIPETTO
10202 FERNANDO MARTINS SANTOS
10803 FERNANDO MURILLE DA SILVA 
50910 FERNANDO ORLANDI SAUER
50300 FERNANDO PAIUA KRONITZCKY
50410 FERNANDO RIGON VICENTINI
10804 FERNANDO ROBERTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
70600 FERNANDO RODRIGO MULLER
20406 FILIPE CARVALHO DIAS
20101 FILIPE FERRAO ROSETTI
70600 FILIPE LUXINGER TIMM
10805 FILIPE MADRID SILVEIRA
60101 FILIPE PINTO LOPES
40322 FILOMENA VUOTO DE ALMEIDA
30603 FLAVIA ALESSANDRA KOSSMANN
10104 FLAVIA BARBOSA SILVA
40800 FLAVIA BITENCOURT DE CARVALHO
30600 FLAVIA DA SILVA FAVORIN
50410 FLAVIA FERNANDES FIGUEIRO
10402 FLAVIA RODRIGUES
40600 FLAVIO MACIEL DE FREITAS NETO
10806 FLAVIO PRADO DE OLIVEIRA
60102 FLAVIO SEVERO DE CASTRO
50400 FLORIANA MARIA DE FREITAS
10813 FLORILAN CARBAJAL SCHNEID
10401 FRANCIANE DA SILVA SOUZA
10104 FRANCIELE ASSUNCAO ROCHA
20102 FRANCIELE BARBOSA TRAPP
41000 FRANCIELE ONGARATTO
30201 FRANCIELE SILVEIRA DIAS
40200 FRANCIELE VIEIRA CALLER
50400 FRANCIELI SERAFINI DE CARLI
40800 FRANCIELLE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
40601 FRANCIELLE DE PINHO MARTINS
30202 FRANCIELY SILVEIRA
40600 FRANCINE BONACINA
40100 FRANCINE DEWES
20102 FRANCINE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
40800 FRANCINE PAZUTTI
10803 FRANCINE PEREIRA DE AVILA
30300 FRANCINE RODRIGUES LEMES
40100 FRANCISCA HOFFMANN DIAS
50205 FRANCISCO JOSE MALLMANN NETO
20310 FRANCISCO MUSSOI
50300 FRANCISCO SILVA DE CASTRO
10805 FRANCO DA ROCHA CORREA
40300 FRANCO DAL PRA
20101 FRANCO PEREIRA HOFFCHNEIDER
40600 FREDERICO WACLAWOVSKY
10402 GABRIEL ALVES DE ARAUJO
50500 GABRIEL ASSIS DIAS
20400 GABRIEL BALDO
20500 GABRIEL ESTEVAN DE BARCELOS RAMOS
10806 GABRIEL FRANCO ANGELI
40200 GABRIEL FRASSON DAL FORNO
10302 GABRIEL GUERRA CAMARA
10402 GABRIEL LESSA DURAND
50300 GABRIEL ROSA
10402 GABRIELA ANTIQUEIRA DA SILVA
60102 GABRIELA AULER
20310 GABRIELA BAPTISTA BRACHT
10502 GABRIELA DE JESUS ROCHA
41000 GABRIELA DO NASCIMENTO TIZIAN
40700 GABRIELA GONCALVES DA SILVA
10401 GABRIELA GONCHOROSKI GONCALVES
20206 GABRIELA KERN
20406 GABRIELA LEAL DA SILVA
40500 GABRIELA LIMA GERZSON DE SOUZA
10805 GABRIELA RAMOS MACHADO
50700 GABRIELA SILVA SOUZA
40700 GABRIELA VILMA DELAZERI
10501 GABRIELE FERNANDA MARQUES
50400 GABRIELE MARTINS HUGO
10804 GABRIELLA CAMARGO RODRIGUES
40500 GABRIELLA FRAGA DA RE
40800 GABRIELLI PARE GUGLIELMI
50410 GEISA POLINA
10804 GEISA SUELEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20400 GEISON LUIS LESNIKI
20101 GENAINA LEMES D SILVA
70600 GEOMAR MARTINS
50200 GEOVANE DA CRUZ CARIOLATO
60101 GERALDINO DA SIVA JUNIOR
10804 GERALDO LOPES SANTOS JUNIOR
20202 GERALDO RENE MARTINS
50410 GERHARD FRIEDRICH SCHLEE
50900 GERSON ANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVA
30202 GERSON GARCIA
20101 GERUSA BARBOSA OSORIO
40500 GERUSA THADEU SENA
10101 GESSICA MACHADO
20300 GHISIANE SPINELLI VARGAS
40800 GIANCARLOS DELEVATI
20202 GIANE PETERS
30201 GILBERTO AVILA MELLO
50900 GILBERTO DA SILVA JOB
20500 GILBERTO MULLER BECK
10813 GILMAR GONCALVES BERNARDES
40100 GILMAR PEREIRA
10202 GILMAR RIBEIRO UERNES
50205 GILNEI EDUARDO ROGLIN
20500 GIORDANO GOTTARDI
40200 GIOVANA ANZILAGO TESSER
10153 GIOVANA CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA
30201 GIOVANE JOSE TELLES
50910 GIOVANI DOMINGOS
20206 GIOVANI ZANDONA
30600 GIOVANNI SANT ANNA BRUM
20400 GISCAR HAILLIOT MEIRELES
40100 GISELA GOMES
60102 GISELE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA
40601 GISELE CARDOSO ALMEIDA
50102 GISELE CORREA DIAS
30202 GISELE DA SILVA BAPTISTA
10401 GISELE DE SOUZA PEREIRA
20500 GISELE KARINE SCHAUER
10104 GISELE NOGUEIRA
10803 GISELE NOTARGIACOMO
40601 GISELE PANZENHAGEN
40200 GISELE REGINATTO VASCONCELOS SASSI
40700 GISELE TELLES PAZ
40100 GISLAINE DORNELES DOS SANTOS
10302 GISLAINE PELIZZARI
30603 GISLAINE SEGALA FUCHETTO
10806 GIULIA CASSEL
10804 GLAUBER DE AZAMBUJA NUNES
40100 GLAUCI ALVES RODRIGUES
30603 GLAUCIA LERNER
10813 GLENIO SANTOS DOS SANTOS
30300 GORETI APARECIDA RODRIGUES
10104 GRACE KELLY DE ARAUJO
50900 GRACIELA CORREA DE SOUZA
40601 GRACIELE ALFLEN
20101 GRACIELE PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
10101 GRACIELI DE QUADROS MARQUES
10502 GRACIELLI ROTILLI
30202 GRAZIELA AMARAL BITTENCOURT
20102 GRAZIELA DE ARAUJO LOCK
10804 GRAZIELA DOS SANTOS JULIAO
20300 GRAZIELA ROSANA SCHROEDER
10101 GRAZIELA SOUZA PEZZI
40100 GRAZIELE BORGUETTO SOUZA
50205 GRAZIELI DE MOURA CARPES
10503 GRAZIELLE ZANOTI DA SILVA LOPES
60101 GREICE CARDOSO STRASBURG
40100 GREICE CAROLINE MACIEL GRINGS
10804 GREICE DAIANA DIEDRICH LOPES
60102 GREICE OLIVEIRA ROLOFF
10101 GREICI DIANE DE LIMA MARTINS
50600 GUILHERME AVILA TORRES
60101 GUILHERME BERGENTAL RODRIGUES
30202 GUILHERME CEZAR MORAIS
70600 GUILHERME CORPES GIANICHINI
50410 GUILHERME FONTOURA MOREIRA
50500 GUILHERME FREITAS PEREIRA
40100 GUILHERME GASPARIN
20400 GUILHERME GIANI
50600 GUILHERME GONCALVES RABELO
10805 GUILHERME GUEDES MARQUES
50900 GUILHERME JURINIC
50500 GUILHERME KIEFER SALVADORI
50910 GUILHERME LORENCENA
10503 GUILHERME LUIS NICHELE
50500 GUILHERME LUIS PINHEIRO FACHI
10813 GUILHERME LUIS THOMSEN LEAL
10806 GUILHERME MACHADO RODRIGUES
10805 GUILHERME PEREIRA VIVIAN
50410 GUILHERME SOARES RIOLFI
20102 GUILHERME SOBRAL DEMCZUK
50205 GUNTHER DE OLIVEIRA LOURENZEN
50700 GUSTAVO ANDRE FRITSCH 
50400 GUSTAVO CHIARI CABRAL
50200 GUSTAVO DE AVILA LOPES
10503 GUSTAVO DE MENEZES GUICHARD
50800 GUSTAVO DENARDIN
20101 GUSTAVO FONTOURA
60101 GUSTAVO HERRMANN
20101 GUSTAVO LUIS SIMON
60101 GUSTAVO MACHADO ALTMANN
50910 GUSTAVO MOREIRA PEDRO
10804 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DOS REIS
50700 GUSTAVO PORCHER
50600 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO ALVES
60102 GUSTAVO RYBAR
50800 GUSTAVO THOME
50910 HANS HELMS WESTER WIEMANN
41000 HELEN DI FRANCO LEMOS
50600 HELENA BARBIERI DE AZEVEDO
10408 HELENA MARTINS BECKER
40102 HELENICE MELO DA SILVA
10401 HELENICE PAULA VERDE DA ROSA
20206 HELLEN DAIANE PEDROSO TORMANN
50400 HENRIQUE BORGES DO NASCIMENTO NETO
50800 HENRIQUE KOLESAR ALVES
50900 HENRIQUE ZENKER DOS SANTOS
50910 HERALDO JUNIOR SOUZA
10153 HILDA MARIA ARAUJO DA SILVA
60102 HUMBERTO SILVEIRA DA ROCHA
30603 IARA GEORGINA GROHLER FAGUNDES
10401 IARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
20300 IARA TEREZINHA MACHADO SCHWANCK
10803 ICARO GUILHERME CAVALLI
50300 IDALINO INOCENTE GUIZZARDI JUNIOR
10101 IDANIR MARIA RADAELLI COELHO
10102 IDIONEIA DO NASCIMENTO KUHN
50102 IGOR BELLOTTO GOMES
10813 IGOR FREITAS GARCIA
50910 IGOR HAHMER NIENOW
50410 IGOR MITT COSTA
20400 IGOR VON MUHLEN QUADROS
10153 ILDA JULIANA DE SOUZA FREITAS
10101 INAJARA PEREIRA ALVES
10813 INDIAMARA VARGAS DOS REIS
30603 INDIARA BARBOZA PERFEITO PUGLIESSI
10153 INES MARIA REMBOWSKI
10153 INGEBORG BALDAUF
10804 INGRID RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
10502 IONA PLEIN BOLEAN
30300 IRACI MARIA DA SILVA
30600 IRENA MARIA DA SILVA SOUZA
60102 ISABEL CRISTINA LIMA FAGUNDES
30202 ISABEL SILVA DA SILVEIRA
30300 ISABEL TORRES
40600 ISABELA WASUM DOS SANTOS
70600 ISACK KISTER BINOW
40601 ISIS ORESTES ALVES
60102 ISMAEL FRANCO
10501 ISMAEL JOSE SMANIOTTO
40500 ISMAEL KIRST DORNELLES
10806 ISMAEL SCHRODER FENNER
10804 ISRAEL SEBBEN
50800 IVAN JOSE FERREIRA
20202 IVAN NEVES CAVALHEIRO NETO
20206 IVAN PEDRO LAZZAROTTO MACHADO
20102 IVAN VARGAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
50200 IVANDRO KROETZ
10813 IVEN LIMA MOREIRA
10805 IVETE SILVEIRA NUNES
10804 IVONEBEL DE ALMEIDA CORREA
40102 IVONETE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS MEIRELES
20300 IVONETE BORNE
10101 IZABEL TEREZINHA LENHART
50700 JACKSON DE ANDRADES ROCHA
50410 JACKSON DOS SANTOS SILVA
30300 JACQUELINE REGERT BUENO
10101 JACQUELINE TAVARES FERREIRA
40100 JADE JARDIM
50900 JAIME BATISTA ARAUJO CONSTANTE
40602 JAIME DAVI MACIEL DOS SANTOS
20406 JAIR DE MELLO JUNIOR
60102 JAIR FARIAS SANTOS
10302 JAIR OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
60102 JAIRO JOSE NUNES DE MORAES
10502 JAMILE DAU
40800 JANAINA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
30600 JANAINA DE AZEVEDO NUNES
30300 JANAINA KEMPF RUIZ
20206 JANAINA MENEZES PEREZ
20406 JANAINA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
50102 JANAIR PINTO
30400 JANETE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
60102 JANETE WAZLAWICK
50410 JAQUELINE BAGINSKI NUNES
60102 JAQUELINE BARCELOS BERNARDES
20300 JAQUELINE BOHN
30600 JAQUELINE DA SILVA BORGES
10101 JAQUELINE GHIZONI
30202 JAQUELINE GOMES MORINEL
30603 JAQUELINE LOPES DA SILVA GRAVINA
10503 JAQUELINE MONTEIRO ALVES
40100 JAQUELINE OTTO ENES
30201 JAQUELINE SANDRI
70600 JAYRO ARAUJO
40200 JEAN CARLOS PIEROZAN
30202 JEAN HAGELIN DE QUADROS
60102 JEAN PAULO ZAMBRA
20300 JEANINE FERREIRA DA SILVA
30300 JEFERSON CAVALHEIRO DA SILVA 
50910 JEFERSON DUARTE CAMILO
10805 JEFERSON JACINTO
50910 JEFERSON LUIS BOTH
50205 JEFERSON MATHEUS DA SILVA BRANDEBURSKI
30300 JEFERSON OSCAR RUSCHEL
50600 JEFFERSON BORTOLOTTO
10503 JEFFERSON DA SILVA
10401 JEFFERSON FERNANDES DUARTE
50300 JEFFERSON FERREIRA PINHEIRO
20500 JEFFERSON LAUTENSCHLAEGER DA SILVA
10503 JEISON ISRAEL SOARES DIAS
10804 JENIFER HUANA PORT
10104 JENIFER SCHULZ NUNES
10803 JENIFER VARGAS MACHADO
40600 JERONIMO DE MATTOS SICCO
50300 JERONIMO GENARI DOS SANTOS
60102 JERRI ADRIANI LEMES LOPES
10104 JERUSA COLLAR OLIVEIRA
10804 JESSICA BONIN
30202 JESSICA DE VARGAS PEGORARO
10302 JESSICA FESTNER
40500 JESSICA GRABIN
40601 JESSICA GUIMARAES ROSA
60101 JESSICA JOSIANI RODRIGUES CORREA
50300 JESSICA PINHEIRO BELLEBONI
10806 JESUS STAROSKY BIANCHI
50300 JHONATAN COELHO SCHARDOSIM
10104 JOANA CAROLINA LIMA SANTOS
40300 JOANA DA CRUZ FREITAS
50700 JOANA DEWES ALDANA
30202 JOANA JUNG E SILVA
20300 JOANA MARZI SANTOS DE MELLO 
20400 JOANA NATALIA DIAS
40601 JOAO ALBERTO LEAO BRACLINI
50205 JOAO AUGUSTO LEINDECKER
10101 JOAO BATISTA KUHN
50900 JOAO EDUARDO SANTOS DE LIMA
50600 JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS VELHO
50410 JOAO HENRIQUE SEVERO GROHMANN
50410 JOAO HENRIQUE SILVA MARTINS
50300 JOAO LUIS OLIVEIRA SIMOES
20206 JOAO LUIZ CHAGAS CAUDURO NETO
10803 JOAO MAURO MENDINA DE MORAIS
50800 JOAO PAULO CADORIN
50900 JOAO PAULO GOMES DOS SANTOS
10805 JOAO PAULO XAVIER RODRIGUES
60102 JOAO PEDRO WEBER BOPP
40300 JOCASTA MELLO DE VARGAS
20101 JOEL SOUZA COSTA
50900 JOENNER ADIONES DE OLIVEIRA WEBER
30202 JOHNY LUIS FELIPETTO
20206 JOICE CE ROSSONI
20300 JOICE DA SILVA DE SOUZA
20101 JOICE DE FARIA POLONI
10401 JOICE MARI FERREIRA DA CRUZ
50102 JOICE MIGUEL CARDOSO
10401 JOICE TATIANA TIGGEMANN
40102 JOICI SALENAVE
20500 JOILSON FALLER
70600 JONAS FEIL PAUSE
30202 JONAS NUNES DE MORAES
70600 JONAS ROBERTO SCHULTZ
40200 JONATAS CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
50300 JONATAS LUZ DARIVA
50600 JONATHAN BARTH
20406 JONATHAN DE MOURA SOUZA
50410 JONATHAN DOMINGUES NOSCHANG
50200 JONATHAN SLAIFER
30300 JONATHAS DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
50500 JONATHAS SCHMIDT VASCONCELOS
70600 JONE CARLOS SCHULTZ
10408 JORDANA FERREIRA ROLANTE
60101 JORDANA LUISA MAZUTTI DE GERONI 
30600 JORDANA SIMOES BRAGA
10408 JORDANA TEIXEIRA SEVERO OLIVEIRA
10804 JORGE ALANLENTINO DOS SANTOD
50300 JORGE LUIS MORAES DOS SANTOS
41002 JOSE AIRTON DE MATOS LUCRECIO
50205 JOSE ANTONIO ALMEIDA SILVEIRA FILHO
60102 JOSE ANTONIO CHAGAS AZZOLIN
50400 JOSE CARLOS FROES
60102 JOSE CARLOS NUNES DE ABREU
10804 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES FURTADO
41002 JOSE EDELAR POLIS
60102 JOSE JUNIOR MEDEIROS MARTINEZ
20206 JOSE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
20102 JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES FILHO
50400 JOSE OMAR FLORES
10302 JOSE PAULO FERREIRA RAMIRES
40322 JOSE ROBERTO DE PAULA MARQUES
20102 JOSEANE COSTA DA SILVA
10102 JOSEANE KLEIN PERFEITO
50700 JOSELAINE DE FREITAS MACHADO
10502 JOSELAINE VENTURINI
50600 JOSI BEATRIZ BLOCH
30600 JOSIANE BARRETO ALVES
60102 JOSIANE COSTA DA SILVA
10101 JOSIANE PORCIUNCULA LIGUICANO BRASIL
10104 JOSIANE SZMIDTKE MULLER
20300 JOSIANI LOPES DA SILVA
50410 JOSIANNI DOS SANTOS NUNES
10153 JOSIELE DA ROSA PETERS
20206 JOSIELE DE LORENZI FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
50600 JOSIMAR ANTUNES APPEL
20500 JOSLAINE APARECIDA CORREA FREITAS
50700 JOSUE ANTENOGENES MATOS RIBEIRO JUNIOR
50700 JOSUE IGNACIO DA SILVEIRA
50300 JOSUE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS
50700 JOSUE OSORIO
10805 JOSUEL VALLERIUS
30600 JOYCE FAUTH CORREA
50900 JUAREZ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
60102 JUAREZ NERI RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
40102 JUCILENE PERES GEHRKE
10302 JUDITE DA SILVA RIBEIRO
40601 JULIA BERGAMO ORSINI
10804 JULIA DA SILVEIRA GROSS
10402 JULIA FALCAO
10805 JULIA PEREIRA CARDOSO
10805 JULIAN ANTONIO ALVES
40800 JULIANA BATTISTI
10803 JULIANA BORBA
20101 JULIANA BRANDO DE SOUZA
40700 JULIANA BREGALDA
10302 JULIANA CALDASSO DA SILVA
30600 JULIANA CARVALHO DA SILVA
10805 JULIANA CHAGAS DA SILVA
30603 JULIANA DA SILVA MACHADO
10803 JULIANA DAITX RIBEIRO
10408 JULIANA DANIELA RODRIGUES
40601 JULIANA DE ARAUJO BORGES
60101 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA KLEIN
50300 JULIANA DIAS DE LIMA
30201 JULIANA DIAS LUNARDI
40100 JULIANA DOMINGOS DA SILVA
10804 JULIANA DOS SANTOS DUTRA
40200 JULIANA DREYER DA SILVA DE MENEZES
10202 JULIANA DUMMER
41000 JULIANA GERMANO FERST
20202 JULIANA HOLZ LUZ
10202 JULIANA KILLING MOTTA
50410 JULIANA KUNRATH SIMOES PIRES
50600 JULIANA KURYLO ANTUNES
40100 JULIANA NUNES DIAS
10101 JULIANA PACHECO VIEGAS
20300 JULIANA PAULINA SCHNEIDER
10502 JULIANA REY DA COSTA SILVA
40500 JULIANA ROCHO DA ROCHA
20102 JULIANA SCHONS SANTAREM
20202 JULIANA SILVA PONTES
50600 JULIANA SOUZA FARIAS
40800 JULIANA TETIBOHL DE ALMEIDA
40300 JULIANA TRINDADE PEGLOW
40300 JULIANA WEBER
10502 JULIANA ZANIN
30202 JULIANE CAVALHEIRO MACHADO
30202 JULIANO BUENO
10806 JULIANO CRUZ RAMOS
10804 JULIANO DA SILVA MULLER
10408 JULIANO DOS SANTOS SILVA
10302 JULIANO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
40100 JULIANO FEREIRA BARBOSA
20500 JULIANO MELO XAVIER
50900 JULIANO OLIVEIRA POHLMANN
10805 JULIANO VILLANOVA DE PAULA
10813 JULIO CESAR BARCELOS RODRIGUES
40601 JULIO CEZAR DOS PASSOS
10806 JULIO CEZAR SENA JUNIOR
10104 JULIO MAURICIO JORGE MOREIRA
60101 JULIO RENAN CAMPOS PEREIRA
40300 JULIO RODRIGUES PACHALSKI
10503 JUNIOR ALEXANDRE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
20202 JURANDIR MAI DA SILVA
30202 JUSSANDRO PIERRI NUNES
20206 JUSSIE GERALDO HESSLER
40500 KAANDA NABILLA SOUZA GONTIJO
50910 KALLEU TATSCH BRANDAO
30201 KAMILA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS FARIAS
20206 KAREN AMARO GONCALVES
41002 KAREN CRISTINA BENFICA DE SOUZA
40800 KAREN DA SILVA BATISTA
50800 KAREN ELISABETE WIEST
10804 KAREN FRANCINE OLIVEIRA DUTRA
10202 KAREN FREITAS DA ROSA
30600 KAREN JUCIANE OLIVEIRA
30202 KAREN JULIANA WEIGNER DE BASTOS
60101 KARINA ACOSTA ESCOUTO
30202 KARINA CAROLLO
50700 KARINA COUTINHO MONTEIRO
30603 KARINA DE MEDEIROS AMARAL
10104 KARINA GONCALVES DA SILVA
20206 KARINA KERBER HENNEMANN
20101 KARINA MAKAR NAPORA
60102 KARINA SARAIVA DORNELES
10804 KARINE ANDRADE SILVEIRA
40500 KARINE COSTA DE AZEVEDO
10501 KARINE DE VARGAS SOARES
10813 KARINE MARIA FRIDERICHS DA ROSA
10804 KARINE NUNES MACEDO
10408 KARINE PINTO DARTORA
20101 KARINE SCHIEVELBEIN
40300 KARINE SOUZA BURTET
20206 KARLA GABRIELA LUIZ PERIN
40300 KARLA NANES DA SILVA
20206 KAROL VIEIRA DECRESCI
40500 KAROLINA VARGAS DE FREITAS
30300 KAROLINE BOHRER
20102 KAROLINE DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA
40100 KAROLINE ROBERTI
50800 KATE KOTZ
30300 KATIA BRENNER
50200 KATIA FABIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA
10153 KATIUSE LORINI CAETANO DOS SANTOS
10153 KATRINE CARDIAS
50102 KAUANA DA ROSA
10402 KELEN DE BITTENCOURT COUGO MARIA
40800 KELI COSTA DA SILVA
20406 KELLEN SERRA PEREIRA
30202 KELLY BANDEIRA ROLIM
50400 KELLY BERNARDO MARTINEZ
40100 KELLY DA SILVA CATANEO
40100 KELLY GONCALVES VIEIRA
40700 KELLY ROGERIA ORESTES
41000 KELLY SCHMITZ
10101 KELY ALMEIDA DA SILVA
40300 KELY HULLER
10408 KELYN FRANCIELE DA SILVA
50500 KENYA RAMOS DOS SANTOS
40100 KEROLYN SCHMITT
30202 KESLER HENRIQUE BEHENCK EVALDT
50102 KETLEIN ANDRESSA CERUTTI
20400 KETSON FORMIGONI MACHADO
10101 KIM SANTOS BOSCNI
10805 KIZI COSTA BIANCHI
41000 KYRIE LUCAS YSNARDI
40200 LAERTE PEREIRA DE SOUSA
10502 LAIRA CALINO CURE
40100 LAIS FERREIRA ABADIE
50400 LAIS ROCHA CARDOSO
10408 LAISA APARECIDA SANT'ANNA GOULARTE
40200 LAISE ZARDO
40600 LARISSA GONI MURUSSI
41000 LARISSA MASIERO FAGUNDES
40800 LARISSA SANT ANNA VIEIRA
40601 LARISSA SIELICHOFF
70600 LAUDEMAR GUNSCH
50300 LAURA DE CAMPOS
50400 LAURA MENEGHINI
10501 LAURA RODRIGUES CAMARGO
10502 LAURA SEELIG FERREIRA
40500 LAUREN LINDNER DE SOUZA
20202 LEANDRO BARBOSA LUZ
50800 LEANDRO BARCAROLO MARTINOTO
70600 LEANDRO BORN
40300 LEANDRO CORREA LOPES
50500 LEANDRO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
10503 LEANDRO DO CARMO DE MELLO
20101 LEANDRO DORNELLES DELAYDE
30202 LEANDRO LUIS DA ROSA
50800 LEANDRO MASOTTI BROMBATTI
10806 LEANDRO MINOSSI COSTA
70600 LEANDRO PEREIRA
50410 LEIRIDIANE PEREZ DE SOUZA
30201 LELIANE DOS SANTOS MORAIS
10501 LENEMIR GRILLO FALK
30600 LENY ELISA NIETIEDT
10202 LEOMAR AVILA LEAL
20102 LEON CEZAR PEREIRA
40300 LEONARDO ALBERT NUNES FILHO
41000 LEONARDO ALVES SOUZA
10803 LEONARDO AUGUSTO DERQUIN
50910 LEONARDO BERNARDES DORNELLES
50910 LEONARDO BRUN
30202 LEONARDO CORNELIUS DIAS
30400 LEONARDO DA ROSA SILVEIRA
10402 LEONARDO DE ANDRADE VEPCOSKI
50700 LEONARDO DE MATTOS GUIMARAES
10501 LEONARDO DOS SANTO MENGUE ALVES
10804 LEONARDO FECK TRAJANO
50910 LEONARDO FINAMOR DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
10804 LEONARDO KOENICH BOTELHO
70600 LEONARDO LUIS POLESE MOLLERKE
20406 LEONARDO MALLMANN CAPELARI
50910 LEONARDO MARMENTINI
50205 LEONARDO OSMARIM
50700 LEONARDO POMMEREHN
50102 LEONARDO PRATES DE LIMA
30201 LEONARDO RODRIGO BORGES
10804 LEONARDO SECCO CORREA DE SA
10804 LEONARDO SOUZA LARROSA DA SILVA
30201 LEONARDO TRAMONTIN
50800 LEONARDO WEBER RODRIGUES
20400 LEONARDO WINTER CHAGAS
70600 LEONIR MAHS
40102 LEONOR VIRGINIA AGUIAR ROSA
30603 LETICIA DA SILVA GARCIA
40600 LETICIA DALLA VECCHIA
40500 LETICIA DE ALMEIDA BRONDANI
60102 LETICIA FAGUNDES MELO
40601 LETICIA FALCAO DA SILVA
20206 LETICIA FANTINEL OLIVEIRA
10202 LETICIA GALIETI
40800 LETICIA GORZIZA DE LIMA
40100 LETICIA HAX GONCALVES
10503 LETICIA JARDIM PAZIN
40700 LETICIA LIESSEN NUNES
10805 LETICIA LUNA TRINDADE MINEIRO
40700 LETICIA MESQUITA LIMA
60101 LETICIA SILVEIRA BIACCHI
40200 LETIELE FURLAN
10503 LETIELLE DE CARDOSO VASCONCELLOS
40500 LIA JANAINA FERLA BARBOSA
10503 LIAMEIRE DOS SANTOS PINHO
10402 LIDIANE FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
41000 LIESBET OLAERTS
40601 LIGIA GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS
10402 LIGIA SIMOES BRAGA
30202 LILIAN GRAZIELA GUEDES
10153 LILIANE DE FATIMA SILVA DOS SANTOS
40300 LILIANE GROCHANKE VEIGA
10104 LILIANE KROEFF BOEIRA
10804 LIORGENES CHAVES DE SOUZA
50102 LISANDRA MIOTTO DE MENEZES
10501 LISANDRO FAGUNDES SIGNORETTI
40500 LISANIA DE PAULA SANTOS XAVIER
60101 LISETE DO CARMO DEMO
10408 LISIANE DORNELES SILVEIRA
10813 LISIANE DUMER BRUM
10102 LISIANE OTTO DA SILVA
10408 LISIANE PATRICIA FERREIRA
10501 LISIANE PEREIRA EMERIM
10502 LISIANE PEREIRA RODRIGUES
30300 LISIANE SILVA DA SILVA
40600 LISIANE TREIS
10153 LISIE MONTICELI PEREIRA
50800 LISIE TERRA SOUZA
10102 LIVIA MARIA ROSA NUNES
40500 LIZIA MARCELA PEREIRA MUZYKANT
30202 LIZIANE MARTINS DE SOUZA
10502 LORENCO LUMERTZ SAMUEL FERREIRA
60102 LORENO SOLIGO
20102 LORI EGGERS
10153 LUANA ALIDA FELIN
50700 LUANA AMBROSI
10104 LUANA CRUZ DA SILVA
50410 LUANA DA SILVA QUADROS
30300 LUANA DA SILVA SANTOS
30202 LUANA KONZEN NUNES
50410 LUANA MENEGOTTO
50700 LUANA NORONHA DE SOUZA
40500 LUANA PIRES KISNER
40300 LUANA SCHERER SCOPEL SALCIDES
40800 LUANA TEIXEIRA
10401 LUARA SOUZA DA ROSA
41000 LUCAS ANDRADE ALMEIDA
10806 LUCAS BRANCHER GABARDO
50300 LUCAS CHIAMENTI
50900 LUCAS DE BONA FERNANDES
10804 LUCAS DE SOUZA MORAES
30202 LUCAS GOMES DA SILVA
50300 LUCAS GUERRA LUCIOW
20400 LUCAS KAZAKEVICIUS
50700 LUCAS LAUX DA COSTA
20400 LUCAS LINDEN
50600 LUCAS MARQUES LOPES
40300 LUCAS MATOS DOS SANTOS
20400 LUCAS MENDES NUNES
50500 LUCAS NUNES ALVES
10302 LUCAS NUNS DE SOUZA
10806 LUCAS PEREIRA CARDOSO
30202 LUCAS RABAIOLI
50500 LUCAS SILVA SIRIO
30202 LUCAS STEIGLEDER
20202 LUCAS WOLFF SANTOS
10408 LUCIA TATIANE DINIZ DA SILVA
40200 LUCIANA BACCHI PALLASTRELLI
30603 LUCIANA CAMPOS RODRIGUES BAUR DA SILVA
40600 LUCIANA DAL PRA DE FRANCESCHI
40100 LUCIANA FONTOURA GAIJKO
50300 LUCIANA GABRIELE RENCK
20101 LUCIANA GALLI DA SILVA
50300 LUCIANA GHELLER
30603 LUCIANA GHENO
20202 LUCIANA GOSSMANN
70600 LUCIANA HEINECK PAIANO
40600 LUCIANA OTERO FELIX
10104 LUCIANA SANTOLIN BERNARDES
40500 LUCIANA SELINGER MAGNUSSON
40100 LUCIANE JAQUELINE DA SILVA SANTOS
40100 LUCIANE LOPES CAIXEIRO
41002 LUCIANE MARIA MICHELON
40200 LUCIANE SALDANHA ORTIZ
30201 LUCIANO CAZABONET BECKER
10806 LUCIANO CRUZ DE SOUZA
10813 LUCIANO DANNI DORNELLES
70600 LUCIANO GRUMICKER REINKE
50800 LUCIANO PIGHINELLI
10806 LUCIANO SILVEIRA SOUZA
50500 LUCIANO STRAPASON
20400 LUCIANO WAGNER MELO DE ALMEIDA
10101 LUCILENE GAMA DE SOUZA
30600 LUCIO LUIS DE BARROS DEMETRIO
50600 LUCIO SIQUEIRA ALVAREZ
60102 LUIS ALBERTO SILVEIRA GOMES
10805 LUIS ALBERTO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
30201 LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA
40100 LUIS FERNANDO ARISIO BARRETO LEITE
60101 LUIS GENS
50800 LUIS GUILHERME DA LUZ BONEBERGER
10803 LUIS HENRIQUE SCHNEIDER DE JESUS
50910 LUIS MARCELO RODRIGUES TORRES
50910 LUIS PAULO MIORELLI CAMPOS
60101 LUISA MARIA LOPES FOLGIERINI
50900 LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA BETTI
70600 LUIZ ANTONIO MICHALAK
10806 LUIZ CARLOS ALVES JUNIOR
70600 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA FILHO
10804 LUIZ FELIPE FURTADO
50500 LUIZ FELIPE MINTO PENAFIEL
10813 LUIZ FERNANDO HUBNER
50900 LUIZ FILIPE MONTE BELO COIMBRA
50900 LUIZ HENRIQUER DE ARAUJO
50500 LUIZ MARIANO BERTISSOLO JUNIOR
10202 LUIZ OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
40300 LUIZA CANTARELLI CORADINI
41000 LUIZA DE HOLLEBEN SARAIVA
50102 LUIZA RUFATTO
40600 LUIZA SCOLA PERINI
10501 LUIZA SOBRADO ADENA
60102 LUTERO DALLA COSTA FLORES
10813 LUTIANI CATAPAM
10402 LUTIELE DOS SANTOS CASER
30201 LUY PASTORIO
20300 LUZIANE DE LIMA CUNHA
50700 MABEL PATRICIA APARECIDA DE MELLO
10805 MACIEL LOPES DA SILVA
50800 MACLEM BUENO MEDEIROS
10813 MAGALI ELISA POST
10408 MAGDA ELISA DOS SANTOS
10153 MAGDA JANETE RAMOS CANNAS
10804 MAHARIS ANOIR PINHO
10803 MAIANE RODRIGUES SILVA
40322 MAIARA VICENTINI FARIAS
10803 MAICOM MARIANO BASTOS
50900 MAICON AZEVEDO DA SILVA
40100 MAICON BARBOSA DA SILVA
50700 MAICON JOSE DE SOUZA BOEIRA
10804 MAICON SOUZA DA SILVA
50205 MAICON TONET
50600 MAICON VINICIUS DA SILVA
10104 MAILYN CAROLINE ALVES
10501 MAIRA BITENCOURT
40601 MAIRA ZOLDAN
20206 MAISSON LEONHARDT
40601 MAITE DORIA GOMES
30202 MANOEL AUGUSTO WEIGNER DE BASTOS
40600 MANOEL BERNARDO SCHMIEDEL DOS SANTOS
60102 MANOEL CARLOS ILLA FONT BARBOSA
40100 MANOELA GARCIA GODOY LEMOS
50102 MANUELA RODRIGUES NICKEL
10101 MARA DE SOUZA AVILA
10153 MARA ELIANE CARDOSO
20300 MARA PRISCILA MEDINA CASANOVA
10102 MARA REGINA DA SILVEIRA
50200 MARA REJANE DA SILVA
40102 MARA REJANE SOUZA GONCALVES
30202 MARCEL ELCKHOFF MATZ
10402 MARCELA DUARTE
50102 MARCELA GIACOMELLI GEYER
40100 MARCELA ROSA DA SILVA
10503 MARCELLI CHRISTINY MASCHMANN SOARES
60102 MARCELLO VILLARINHO ROSITO
10806 MARCELO ALVES FLORES
50205 MARCELO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
20400 MARCELO CYRILLO SABIO
20400 MARCELO DA FONSECA BOEIRA
10804 MARCELO DA SILVA VIEGAS
10302 MARCELO DE LIMA ILGES
30202 MARCELO DE SOUZA BORGES
10401 MARCELO DOS REIS
10806 MARCELO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
70600 MARCELO JUNIOR GOTZ
50900 MARCELO MARQUES DE PAULA
50900 MARCELO MILANEZI MACHADO
20310 MARCELO MINHO MANO
50102 MARCELO OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO
50205 MARCELO RAGAGNIN ZAGO96
30603 MARCELO RODRIGUES PIRES
20400 MARCELO SANTOS DA SILVA
50300 MARCELO SCHERER GONCALVES
60102 MARCELO SOARES ALMEIDA
40500 MARCELO SOUZA DA SILVA
60102 MARCELO TEZZARI GEYER
10302 MARCELO VIEIRA VAZ
20400 MARCELO ZOMER DUTRA
30603 MARCIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
30400 MARCIA ALVES FERREIRA
10101 MARCIA CLAIR DA SILVA LOPES
60101 MARCIA CRISTINA OLSZENWSKI DOS SANTOS
10104 MARCIA DA FONTOURA FREITAS
20300 MARCIA DE CARVALHO MIRANDA
10803 MARCIA FERNANDA MARINI FUCHS
50410 MARCIA GABRIELLE RODRIGUES LAUX
41002 MARCIA REJANE BECKER ZANINI
10401 MARCIA TERESINHA FLOR
10408 MARCIANA CORREA BARCELOS
50900 MARCIO CARDOSO DA SILVA
50700 MARCIO DA SILVA TAVARES
50410 MARCIO DE CAMPOS SARAIVA
20206 MARCIO JOSE DOS PASSOS MONTEIRO
60102 MARCIO JUNQUEIRA DOS SANTOS
10202 MARCIO MENGER DE SOUZA
10503 MARCIO ROBERTO NAIDONDO CARMO
50700 MARCIO VUADEN
10302 MARCO ANTONIO FIGUEIRA
20400 MARCO AURELIO WINK
10402 MARCOS DAMAZIO FILHO
50900 MARCOS GAUDIE LEY LINDAU
20400 MARCOS LOTTERMANN
10503 MARCOS PAIM MACIEL
40100 MARCOS REAL DOS SANTOS
50700 MARCOS RENAN OLIVEIRA LOPES
40200 MARCOS RODOLFO BOLFON
20310 MARCOS RODRIGO BECKER DA SILVA
10803 MARCOS VINICIUS CAMARATTA BARROS
60101 MARCUS VINICIUS BARCELLOS
40600 MARCUS VINICIUS DALDON PAVINATO
50500 MARCUS VINICIUS DE FREITAS SCHMIDT
30202 MARCUS VINICIUS MARMITT MEDEIROS
10102 MARI SANDRA ORTIZ FAGUNDES
10502 MARIA ANDREIA GONCALVES GAULIO
30600 MARIA ANDRES BLANCO
40100 MARIA ANGELICA PATIKOWSKI BAPTISTA
50400 MARIA APARECIDA BIZARRO CAPELAO
20202 MARIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA
40102 MARIA APARECIDA DE BORBA RAMOS
10153 MARIA CINARA FORTES DOS SANTOS
10804 MARIA CLAUDIA NEVES
10402 MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DORNELLES
50410 MARIA CRISTINA GEHLEN LEAO
10401 MARIA DE FATIMA AZAMBUJA MACHADO
30201 MARIA DO CARMO MALLMANN CARUALHO
40300 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO ALMEIDA
30603 MARIA ELISA JUSTO SOSTRUZNIK
10101 MARIA EMILIA CULAU
20202 MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA RAMBOR
30300 MARIA INES CONCEICAO TERRA
50400 MARIA IZABEL CARDOSO
20310 MARIA LAURA HALON
10101 MARIA LOURDES ROSA ROSA
30603 MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA
10408 MARIA LUCIA LEMOS
40200 MARIA LUIZA MOOJEN
50400 MARIA MARGARETE SOUZA DA ROSA
40322 MARIA SALETE CORREA KERBER
30603 MARIA SIRLEI MONTEIRO
10401 MARIA SUSANA MAIDANA ROSA
10408 MARIA VAUDENICE DOS SANTOS SOUZA
40700 MARIAH DA COSTA RAMME
40601 MARIAH SBROGLIO GROSS
20206 MARIAISABEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
30603 MARIANA ALVES E SOUZA
10502 MARIANA BARBOSA DE SOUZA
50102 MARIANA BRANDELLI RIBEIRO
40800 MARIANA CERVO
30600 MARIANA DA COSTA FARIAS
10803 MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
41000 MARIANA KLEIN MOREIRA
60102 MARIANA LACERDA DOS SANTOS
60101 MARIANA LOPES CORREA
40600 MARIANA MARQUES
10805 MARIANA MELLO CONCI
60101 MARIANA PINTO MACHADO
10803 MARIANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
10501 MARIANA SOARES ROMAIS
10502 MARIANA TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA 
60102 MARIANA WURSTER
20406 MARIANE DOS ANJOS PERINGER
20202 MARIANE PACHECO SCUSSEL
10408 MARIANE QUEVEDO OLEA
30600 MARIANE SAYER
10813 MARIANGELA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS
50200 MARIANNA ASSMANN GONCALVES
40800 MARILEIA RISTOW GEWEHR
10813 MARILENE DELESKI DE OLIVEIRA
10302 MARILI CLOSS
10501 MARILIA LIMA BELLO
20310 MARILIA MOTTA ROSA
10408 MARILIA OLIVEIRA LOPES
60101 MARILIA TAGLIARO ENGLERT
10805 MARILISE ORIONDES DOS SANTOS
30600 MARINA AZEVEDO MICHAELSEN
40600 MARINA BASSO PRETTO
50102 MARINA KONIG VITOLA
60101 MARINA LISE
40500 MARINA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES
20300 MARINICE FERREIRA DA ROSA
50500 MARINO TITO DA SILVA
60101 MARIO LUIZ RIBEIRO CRESPO
50400 MARIS HELENA GUELMO ROCHA
10102 MARISA DE BRITO PIRES
40200 MARISANDRA FLESCH NUNES
10408 MARISTELA DE OLIVEIRA
40300 MARJOLLI CARUSO DA ROCHA
40601 MARJORIE ROESLER UEBEL
30201 MARJORY POETA ANTONELLI
10202 MARLETE TERESINHA QUILIAO
30600 MARLIZE GUARAGNI VIES
20406 MARLON CASTRO SILVA BORGES
30201 MARLON FRANCISCO BERTE
50910 MARLON SILVA COSTA
50500 MARLON VEREN FORTES
50400 MARQUIEL IJORSKI
10803 MATEUS CANDIDO REGO
10502 MATEUS FAMER DOS SANTOS
20400 MATEUS FERRARESE TAVARES
50205 MATEUS LEMOS DA SILVA
50300 MATEUS LONGO
20101 MATEUS RAUPP DA SILVA
50600 MATEUS VALMOR CAUMO
50910 MATHEUS BISINELLA
60101 MATHEUS CARONE MACIEL
50410 MATHEUS DALL AGNOL
50900 MATHEUS DANIEL DA SILVEIRA
50600 MATHEUS DE QUADROS RIBEIRO
40200 MATHEUS DORNELES FICK
50205 MATHEUS GARCEZ GAZOLA
20400 MATHEUS LOPES DOS SANTOS
70600 MATHEUS SCHMIDT
10803 MATHEUS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
10804 MAURICIO CAMPOS ROXO
10805 MAURICIO CORREA DA LUZ
10805 MAURICIO CORREA DA LUZ
10805 MAURICIO FERNANDES CASTRO DA SILVA
10402 MAURICIO GOLDANI LIMA
41000 MAURICIO OLIVEIRA FONTANA
60102 MAURICIO PRASS GOLDANI
50500 MAURICIO SORDI PEREIRA
20400 MAURICIO SOUTO DA ROCHA
30201 MAURICIO STURMER
50800 MAURICIO TRAMONTIN
10805 MAURICIO VALENTI PACHECO
50600 MAURICIO VULKOSKI DE OLIVEIRA
20102 MAURO LUIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
20310 MAURO MARCHIORO SCHAPARINI
50900 MAURO ROBERTO AGLIARDI
40200 MAXIMILIANO MOREIRA GOULART
40601 MAYARA BECKER DELWING
10503 MAYARA CAROLINE AREND
30400 MAYARA DE LIMA SCHEFER
10101 MAYARA ESTHER SILVA DE AGUIAR
30201 MAYCON FAGUNDES MARIA
40601 MEDULLY MAGNANTE
30202 MEIRIANE BITTENCOURT MOURA
60102 MELANIE REINKE DA SILVA
40200 MELINA DE OLIVEIRA CESAR
10102 MELISE DE MATOS
10803 MELISSA BASTOS DOS SANTOS
30400 MELLANY COELHO DE MEDEIROS
10104 MELLINE DA SILVA ALVES
10104 MERI KEIKO KIRIYAMA
10402 MERIDIANA DOS SANTOS
10803 MICAELA MACHADO DA CUNHA
20400 MICHAEL PERINGER TEIXEIRA
30201 MICHAEL RODRIGO MORAES LEIDENS
40100 MICHEL DIAS RIBEIRO
20500 MICHEL TEIXEIRA
50700 MICHELA RAUBER
40100 MICHELE DOS SANTOS MALDONADO PEREIRA
60102 MICHELE FERNANDA MARTINS
20102 MICHELE MACHADO LENCINA
10153 MICHELE MACIEL DE LOS SANTOS
10104 MICHELE PACHECO CARDOSO
30201 MICHELE RODRIGUES DE SIQUEIRA
60102 MICHELE SILVA ANASTACIO
40100 MICHELE SILVA DE CASTILHOS
30603 MICHELE THOMAZ SCHERER
40500 MICHELE WOLKMER
50102 MICHELE ZORZI BAPTISTA
40500 MICHELI DEMARCHI
50102 MICHELLE ALESSANDRA DE ARAUJO
50600 MICHELLE ALUANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
30600 MICHELLE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
40800 MICHELLE FERNANDES
40100 MICHELLE PARIZOTTO
10803 MICHEU KLEINUBING
50205 MIGUEL DE AZEVEDO KNORR
10501 MILEINE GONCALVES MACIEL
10408 MILENA MEYER TEIFKE
10804 MILENI SCALON FRANCESCHI
50900 MILTON CEZAR GONZAGA FILHO
70600 MIQUEIAS ELLER
50410 MIRELA SOUSA DA ROSA
41000 MIRELE CRISTINA FUHR
10302 MIRIAM EPIFANEIO RIBEIRO
10102 MIRIAM GESSI DOS SANTOS LASTRA
40500 MIRIAN DA SILVA MARTNS
10408 MIRIAN LORENA SOARES DE ABREU
50900 MISAEL DA SILVA ALVES
50200 MOACIR SOARES KERN
20102 MOISES GALLAS
10804 MOISES OLIVEIRA FORGEARINI
50200 MOISES PEREIRA FERREIRA
20300 MONA LISA CORTE BELLEBONI
30400 MONALIZA SILVA MARINS
40100 MONICA CAROLINE STRAUS PAZ BITTENCOURT
30603 MONICA TREVISOL
40100 MONICA VANESSA OCHOA DA SILVA
10402 MONICA VIRGINIA FERREIRA DE JESUS PEREIRA
10302 MOZART NUNES DOS SANTOS
40200 MURILO FERNANDES HOSCHARUK
10804 MURILO JARDIM ALVES
10501 NADIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
50102 NAGELA DE CARLI
20102 NAIR CRISTIANE MORALES DA SILVA
30600 NAIRA MENGUE MODEL
30603 NARA BEATRIZ LOPES VIDAL
50400 NARA TERESINHA SANTOS VIVIAN
40601 NATALI NICOLINI
40500 NATALIA AMELIA DA SILVA AZENHA
50910 NATALIA CAROLINA METZ
10408 NATALIA CONDE OLIVEIRA
40800 NATALIA COSTA LEITE CHAVES
40100 NATALIA DE ABREU GOULART
40100 NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA SOLTIS
50410 NATALIA DE SOUZA PIRES
10503 NATALIA DUTRA DOS ANJOS
10813 NATALIA ELISA BRACKMANN
10502 NATALIA FEIX BARBOZA
20101 NATALIA FERREIRA VENTURA
40600 NATALIA KLEBER BIRCK
10813 NATALIA MANDAGARA DOS SANTOS
41000 NATALIA SCHNEIDER
20400 NATANAEL GREGORY
50700 NATANE STEFFEN
50700 NATARA MACIEL ESSWEIN
10101 NATHALIA AMANDA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
60102 NATHALIA AROLDI SILVA
10805 NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
20202 NATHALIA FEIJO MERCIO
50200 NATHALIA GONCALVES
40100 NATHALIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
10101 NEIDE SILVEIRA DA SILVA
30300 NELMI DA SILVA PIA
30603 NERI GOMES FERREIRA
50600 NESTOR LUIZ NERIS BONILHA
30603 NEUSA TERESINHA DALPIAN
20206 NICASSIA ODY
50102 NICOLI DA SILVA KARNAL
40100 NICOLI ZUCATTI GROSS
40601 NIDIELE ABREU CHAGAS
40800 NINA ROSA DE CASTILHOS CONCEICAO
41000 NINA ROSA REZENDE LENZI
30600 NINA ROSA ROMERO DE LIMA
20101 NIVIA CRISTIANI PRIEBE
50205 NYCE FERNANDA BISCAINO SOARES
50500 OLDAIR IGNACIO DE LIMA
70600 OLMAR HANKE NORNBERG
70600 ONDIEKSON FABIO LENKE
30603 ONIRA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
10803 ORIEUGLAS CARDOSO BRAGA
10804 ORLEI GLEISON LOPES
20101 OSMAR JOSE DA SILVA JUNIOR
10501 PABLO ALEJANDRO FREITAS GONCALVES
60102 PABLO AZAMBUJA GARCIA
30300 PABLO DIEGO FLORES
20406 PABLO LUIZ SILVEIRA
10501 PABLO RAMIRES DE MENEZES NUNES 
20202 PALOMA LETICIA HENN
10408 PALOMA RIBEIRO ROXO
10813 PAMELA CRISTINE DIAS FLORES
20206 PAMELA DA ROSA OLIVEIRA
20102 PAMELA TICIANA LAMPERT SARAIVA DE LEMOS
40100 PAMELLA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
40800 PAMIELA SABRINA MACHADO GOULART
10401 PAOLA GARAY DAS NEVES
41000 PAOLA PIUCO
20101 PATRICIA ALMEIDA MAICA DA ROSA
40200 PATRICIA BASSO 
60101 PATRICIA BOLDRINI MARTINS
10402 PATRICIA CARDOSO PRADO
10502 PATRICIA CRISTINA AZEVEDO
10102 PATRICIA DA SILVA
20101 PATRICIA DA SILVA CAVALHEIRO
10804 PATRICIA DAFNE GUEDES DA COSTA
40100 PATRICIA DE FATIMA COLPO BITENCOURT
40100 PATRICIA DIANA FOLTZ
40500 PATRICIA GOMES GUAZINA
30400 PATRICIA KLEINSCHMITT
30201 PATRICIA LANZ
10153 PATRICIA LOPES BRIZOLLA
50410 PATRICIA MAIERHOFER
10153 PATRICIA MOREIRA SILVEIRA
10803 PATRICIA MULLER DOS SANTOS
10804 PATRICIA NUNES ROSA
10401 PATRICIA OLIVEIRA DIETRICH HEISLER NETO
40600 PATRICIA PICCOLI DE MELLO
10408 PATRICIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
20406 PATRICIA SANTANA
10503 PATRICIA SCHMITT
40100 PATRICIA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
10813 PATRICIA SOUZA BONETTI
10805 PATRICIA STUMM ALVES
41000 PATRICIA VALENTINI
50410 PATRICIA VARGAS DE CAMPUS
40200 PATRICIA VIEIRA DA SILVA
10803 PATRICIO JUNIOR DE LIMA DOS SANTOS
30202 PATRICK DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
50700 PATRYCK STANGL BOSCHETTI
50102 PAULA ANELIZA TIZONI LEAO
40300 PAULA CARDOSO
10805 PAULA CRISTIANE BENINCA
10101 PAULA DA ROSA OLIVEIRA
30600 PAULA DAIANE RITTER
10302 PAULA DANIELE BAVERMANN
40600 PAULA DAPHNE BRISIGUELI BORGES DE ALMEIDA
40100 PAULA DURAO SOARES
30202 PAULA FERREIRA SOARES
41000 PAULA HELM PANDOLFO
20101 PAULA JOHNSON WESTPHALEN
20206 PAULA JULIANA INACIO CANABARRO
30202 PAULA KARASCKI
41002 PAULA LEAL MEYER
20101 PAULA LUCIANA PIRES PEREIRA
10803 PAULA PAIXAO
41000 PAULA PREUSSLER DOS SANTOS
10302 PAULA RIBEIRO ULLMANN
10804 PAULA TAMIRIS MARTINS BEDINOT
50900 PAULAO ROBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
10806 PAULO CESAR ANDRADE
30300 PAULO CESAR BERTOLLO
50600 PAULO CESAR DA ROCHA ABRUZZI
10401 PAULO CRISTIANO RIBEIRO LOPES
10202 PAULO DOS SANTOS HILARIO
20102 PAULO FABIANO MENEZES RODRIGUES
30300 PAULO FERNANDES SIKINOVSKY
60102 PAULO FERNANDO DA SILVA
50800 PAULO FERNANDO SILVA DA BOIT
70600 PAULO GILBERTO BOHM
50300 PAULO HENRIQUE DUTRA VIEIRA
40601 PAULO MARCOS RIBEIRO SAMPAIO 
70600 PAULO MONTEIRO
10804 PAULO REGIS ROCHA COSTA
40322 PAULO RICARDO RAMOS GONCALVES
50500 PAULO ROBERTO NACHTTIGAL FOLHA
60101 PAULO ROGERIO DE SIQUEIRA CORBETT
40102 PAULO ROGERIO NICOLOSO
10804 PAULO ROMEU BARRETO PALADINO
50900 PAULO SERGIO DORNELES FLORES
60101 PAULO TECHY
50910 PEDRO BAZACAS ALVES
40600 PEDRO BIAGGIO SIEBENEICHLER
50205 PEDRO CORREA BRAUNER 
10803 PEDRO EDUARDO POLITO IVANOFF
40600 PEDRO GASPAR SOARES JUSTO
10804 PEDRO GOLDANI JUNIOR
50910 PEDRO HENRIQUE CANDATEN FARIAS
50910 PEDRO LUCIANO PEDROSO FRANCO
10813 PEDRO MATTAR NOGUEIRA
41002 PEDRO PIAN
10501 PENELOPE OLIVEIRA DE BORTOLI
30300 PETER PETERSON BOPSIN
50600 PIERRE DE VARGAS HORNKE
50205 PITER ALENCASTRO DE SOUZA
40800 PRABHAT EZEQUIEL ROCHA
30603 PRICILLA DE OLIVEIRA REBELLO
60102 PRISCILA BALDASSO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
60101 PRISCILA BECKER PACKEISER
40200 PRISCILA BIANCHINI
40800 PRISCILA BORTOLINI
10401 PRISCILA BRITZ
50205 PRISCILA CALIRI DE SOUZA
41000 PRISCILA DA COSTA SCHNORR
10102 PRISCILA DA CUNHA NUNES
10302 PRISCILA DA SILVA MOUSQUER
40700 PRISCILA DE ABREU
50410 PRISCILA DILLEMBRUG AMERICO
10503 PRISCILA FEITOSA GOMES
20101 PRISCILA FERNANDES BEHEREGARAY
50600 PRISCILA LIMA SCHERER
40500 PRISCILA MACHADO
10502 PRISCILA MACIEL DE MESQUITA
10804 PRISCILA MAGRI MACHADO
10302 PRISCILA MALTA KRUGER
30600 PRISCILA MERTINS DE CAMARGO
10806 PRISCILA NUNES MOCELIN
20101 PRISCILA RODRIGUES JUNG
40300 PRISCILA SANTOS DA SILVA
50600 PRISCILA SCHMITZ
40600 PRISCILA SOARES MARTINS
10806 PRISCILLA DOS SANTOS CORBO
40200 PRISCILLA GLUFKE JOSE
41000 PRISCILLA NERVO OTERO
10401 PRISCILLA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
60102 PRISCILLA STEIGLEDER
50102 QUEITI QUETRINE DE OLIVEIRA
20102 QUELEM LIMA DOS SANTOS
20310 QUELEN APARECIDA DUARTE
30202 QUELEN CONCEICAO DARIVA DA SILVA
10104 QUELEN FRAGA DA SILVA
10804 QUELEN PIVOTO DE JESUS
20406 QUETELIN RODRIGUES
10502 QUEZIA ROSA KUHN
50900 RAFAEL ALEXANDRE WEHR
10804 RAFAEL AVILA DA ROCHA
50300 RAFAEL BAZEGGIO
10813 RAFAEL BITERVI DE COSTA
50205 RAFAEL BORBA DE OLIVEIRA
50900 RAFAEL CALEGARIO CORREA
30201 RAFAEL DA LUZ CASTRO
10804 RAFAEL DOMINGUES ALENCASTRO
10503 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
50900 RAFAEL FRAGA DA SILVA
50700 RAFAEL GIANEZINI MESSA
10804 RAFAEL GUSMAO BLANCO
50800 RAFAEL LAZZARETTI
30202 RAFAEL MACIEL FERREIRA
10806 RAFAEL MARCUS MARQUES DA SILVA
50910 RAFAEL MARIOTTI
40600 RAFAEL MARTINI YOUSSEF
20310 RAFAEL MARTINS BEJAR
50205 RAFAEL MORAES DIAS
20406 RAFAEL NECO MARQUES
10804 RAFAEL OHLAND
30201 RAFAEL PALERMO DE FIGUEIREDO FREITAS
50800 RAFAEL REIS GREVE
50300 RAFAEL ROBERTO CORREA
10805 RAFAEL ROTH STEDILLE
50500 RAFAEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
20406 RAFAEL SOUZA DE ABREU
20406 RAFAEL SZARBLEWSKI
50102 RAFAEL TAVORA BRITTO
50410 RAFAEL VALLE ABBUD
10202 RAFAEL VARGAS SOUZA
10804 RAFAEL WEBBER PEREIRA
10501 RAFAEL WILLERS DREYER
50102 RAFAELA BALOD NEVES
10503 RAFAELA D'AVILA RODRIGUES
20500 RAFAELA FORTUNATO SILVA
30201 RAFAELA HOFFMANN BARCELOS
60102 RAFAELA JARDIM SOTO
60102 RAFAELA LEE RIBAS
40100 RAFAELA LOTTI ENDRES
40100 RAFAELA PORTO BARCELLOS
40601 RAFAELA STRATZ BAMPI
40601 RAFAELLA DA SILVA HOLMER
50300 RAIMUNDO MERCELO RODRIGUES
30202 RANSEN RUSCH MARCHI
10804 RAPHAEL DE MOURA DOS SANTOS
10806 RAPHAEL TCHONEF MARTINS DA SILVA
40500 RAPHAELA CARDOSO
10501 RAPHAELA DONADUCE FLORES
10503 RAQUEL AMSBERG DE ALMEIDA
10102 RAQUEL CRISTINA GUSMAO ALVES
40500 RAQUEL DA SILVEIRA POCHARSKI
30603 RAQUEL DE FATIMA GRAMALHO
20300 RAQUEL GLAPINSKI DE SOUZA
41000 RAQUEL GLASENAPP
10501 RAQUEL GOMES CARNEIRO
10402 RAQUEL LOPES DOS SANTOS
30600 RAQUEL PADILHA DA LUZ
60102 RAQUEL PY FERREIRA
30600 RAQUEL SALDANHA MACHADO RODRIGUES
30202 RAQUEL SILVA DA SILVEIRA
10401 REGINA DA SILVA LIMA
60102 REGIS BORGES RODRIGUES
30300 REGIS MAURICIO SANTANA
50102 REINALDO VARGAS DE AVIL.A
30201 REINI ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA
30600 REJANE COIMBRA DA SILVA
10408 REJANE DA SILVA MACHADO
60101 REJANE DE OLIVEIRA FAGUNDES
50400 REJANE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
10804 RENAN BORBA BAGESTEIRO
10501 RENAN BRUM DE FRAGA
50900 RENAN DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
10813 RENAN FERREIRA
50400 RENAN GENRO DISCONZI
10806 RENAN GILBERTO DA SILVA BOFF JUNIOR
10813 RENAN LEMOS
50700 RENAN ROBERTO BOOS
40500 RENATA ADAMS FERNANDES
10806 RENATA ARAUJO COSTA
10102 RENATA ARENDT
40100 RENATA BATISTA ANTUNES
20300 RENATA BOEIRA DA SILVA
10803 RENATA CAMARGO TANSKI
50102 RENATA CARDOSO
20206 RENATA CERETTA
60101 RENATA DASSOLER
40601 RENATA DIAS DE FRAGA
60102 RENATA FAVILA JOSINO
40800 RENATA FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 
10503 RENATA IEPSEN
40601 RENATA IGNACIO ANTUNES
10501 RENATA MENDES BASTOS
10104 RENATA OLIVEIRA
60102 RENATA VIEIRA GODINHO
50910 RENATO COLOMBO
50900 RENATO DA SILVA DOVAL
30300 RENATO JOSE DELAZERI
10804 RENATO SEGALINOZZI
50410 RENATO VASCONCELLOS GOMES
20102 RICARDO ALBINO MEINERZ
60102 RICARDO BENITES PORTO
50102 RICARDO DAMASIO LIMA DOS SANTOS
20300 RICARDO DE AZEVEDO DAS NEVES
20206 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
70600 RICARDO ERDMANN 
50600 RICARDO FLORIANO MEDEIROS
50410 RICARDO GARCIA DA SILVA
20300 RICARDO LUIS CAPPRA
10804 RICARDO MENDES FAVILLA
50205 RICARDO SABOIA BERTONI
30300 RICARDO SERAFIM VARGAS
10302 RICARDO SILVA SERRES
50600 RICARDO TRAUB FRIES
20400 RICHARD VIEIRA GOBO
10104 RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVEIRA FAGUNDES
10408 RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
10408 RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA LOPES
50600 RITA DE CASSIA SILVA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
30600 RITA ELAINE TERRAGNO DA ROCHA
10813 RITA FERNANDA FREITAS DA COSTA
60101 RITA ROSELI SKALSKI BRAUN
40601 ROANNA FERREIRA VACH
30603 ROBERTA BENNETTI DE OLIVEIRA
40100 ROBERTA BERNAREKI DE JESUS
10408 ROBERTA CORREA CORNELLY
40800 ROBERTA CORREA NIEDERAUER
60102 ROBERTA KREUTZ
30600 ROBERTA MEGER
60102 ROBERTA POGLIA PINTO
10501 ROBERTA SANTANA
10202 ROBERTO CARLOS DA ROSA RODRIGUES
30202 ROBERTO CEZIMBRA ROCHA
20102 ROBERTO DA CRUZ FONSECA
10804 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
10503 ROBERTO VAZ MENEZES
70600 ROBERTO VICTORIANO
40500 ROBIANA BARBARA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
10805 ROBINSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
50300 ROBSON FABIANO CUNHA DA SILVA
30400 ROBSON JOSE BOROWSKI MICHELIN
60102 ROBSON LUIS CASAGRANDE
30202 ROBSON LUIS DOS SANTOS
41000 ROBSON LUIZ PALUDO
10804 ROBSON MELO GOMES
50300 ROBSON SARMENTO SCHREIBER
20206 ROBSON TERRA VARGAS
40200 RODOLFO ALEXANDRE CALHEIROS DE NOVAIS PLECH
60102 RODOLFO ASSIS BORDINHAO
50900 RODOLFO DOS SANTOS PALAGIO
10803 RODRIGO ANTONIO GONCALVES
30202 RODRIGO ANTONIO ONGARATTO
20400 RODRIGO AZEVEDO
50910 RODRIGO BAZEGGIO
50910 RODRIGO BELLO RIGHI
10806 RODRIGO CAVALCANTE LOPES
30201 RODRIGO CHINI MAGRI
10804 RODRIGO COITINHO DA CRUZ
10804 RODRIGO CORREA ALVES
10813 RODRIGO DA SILVA XAVIER
50200 RODRIGO DANIEL KOHLRAUSCH
50900 RODRIGO DE CHIARO CORREA
50500 RODRIGO DE LIMA BELEM
10501 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
50300 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
10804 RODRIGO JOSE TEIXEIRA
41000 RODRIGO KREHER
30202 RODRIGO MARTINY
30201 RODRIGO MOURA GIONGO
10813 RODRIGO NITSCHKE SILVEIRA
10804 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA PINTO
20406 RODRIGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
30201 RODRIGO PEREIRA NUNES
20202 RODRIGO ROLIM DA SILVA
10805 RODRIGO ROSOLEN FURIAN
10503 RODRIGO RUTKOSKI OLSOSON
30600 RODRIGO SILVEIRA CUNEGATTO
20101 RODRIGO TORMEN KNOB
50500 RODRIGO VERNETI TORMA
10806 RODRIGO VIANA MULLER SEIDLER
10503 RODRIGO VILLALVA GORDIM
50600 ROGER DE BRITTO LIMA HECK
50910 ROGER FIALHO MODEL
10806 ROGER MACHADO MARQUES
20300 ROGER NERY FAO
20101 ROGER SANTOS CAMARGO
10805 ROGER SILVA DOS SANTOS
20406 ROGER ZIMMERMANN KASPPER
60101 ROGERIO PAIVA JUNIOR
30600 ROGERIO RODRIGUES TRINDADE
60102 ROGERIO SARAIVA CORREA
20102 ROJANE FERNANDE CARVALHO
41000 ROMEU JUNIOR MARTINAZZO
40200 ROMULO ESTEVAN SCHEMBIDA DE OLIVEIRA
70600 ROMULO SANTOS SOUZA
20400 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
20400 RONALDO GOMES DE GOMES
50900 RONEI OLIVEIRA DA ROSA 
50600 RONI BITENCOURT DA SILVA
10302 RONI ROBINSON RODRIGUES MOREIRA
50300 RONILDO KUNDE
30603 ROSA EDILSE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
10805 ROSA MARIA FLORES CRUZ ALDANA
10102 ROSANA JOANELLO
20102 ROSANA MENDES ROSA
10104 ROSANE BARCELLOS PAZ
30603 ROSANGELA MOYSES PEREYRA
10153 ROSANGELA SPEROTTO CECHET
10153 ROSANGELA TELSI STEFFEN
40300 ROSANGELA TERESINHA DE CAMPOS
60102 ROSAURA T. BAPTISTA BOSQUEROLLI
30600 ROSAURA VALQUIRIA VIEIRA GARCIA
40322 ROSE SORTICA
10102 ROSELAINE PEREIRA CANDIDO
30202 ROSELANGE SOST
60102 ROSELY MARTINS HARRAS
10503 ROSIANA GARCIA DE LIMA
30603 ROSICLEI DE CARVALHO
30600 ROSIMARI DOS ANJOS LOEHDER
40322 ROSIMEIRE RODRIGUES RUBIO
40700 ROSIMERE CONCEICAO DE ABREU
40300 ROSINEIA LUIZA GASS
20400 RUBEM GUSTAVO SILVEIRA OLIVEIRA
70600 RUBENS TEIXEIRA KUCH
50900 RUBERVA RODUIT RAMOS
40300 RUDIMAR BONAMIGO
30202 RUDINEI XAVIER BRUM
70600 RUI LEANDRO DA SILVA
10302 SABRINA ALENCASTRO FERREIRA
20300 SABRINA ALIARDI PEREIRA
10408 SABRINA GOMES
20206 SABRINA KLUNCK
40600 SABRINA MEIRELLES
10408 SABRINA POGOZELESKI DE OLIVEIRA
40600 SABRINA PRATES DE NORONHA ROMANCZUK
50400 SABRINA SILVEIRA FRANCO
40100 SABRYNA DE OLIVEIRA HEIDRICH
10104 SALUANA DUARTE SELAU
40700 SAMANTA DOS REIS ASPIROT
10104 SAMANTA GOMES FRASSA
40500 SAMANTHA COSTANTIN SCHMIDT
50700 SAMANTHA DE OLIVEIRA MENGER
41000 SAMANTHA MULLER DE OLIVEIRA
50410 SAMILE AMARAL PERES 
30300 SAMIR DE QUADROS CARCUCHINSKI
30202 SAMUEL DOS SANTOS FLECK
41000 SAMUEL DULLIUS MACHADO
20202 SAMUEL JOSE TOLEDO BRIZOLA
10804 SANDI LAMARI LOURENCO DE SOUZA
40800 SANDRA BEATRIZ MIRITZ
30603 SANDRA MARA RODRIGUES
60101 SANDRA MARCIA LERRER
10153 SANDRA REGINA GOMES BITENCOURT
30201 SANDRA REGINA HERMANI
10401 SANDRA REGINA ODY
10302 SANDRA REGINA PEREIRA DA SILVA
40100 SANDRA TERESINHA MAIA
10104 SANDRA TERESINHA VIEIRA SILVEIRA
60101 SANDRAMARA DARUCH DE FREITAS
50900 SANDRO BERTO DE MATOS
50400 SANDRO ROBERTO DIAS
60101 SANTHIAGO PEREIRA SCHNEIDER
30202 SANTIAGO DA ROSA MACHADO
10101 SANTINA CARDOSO LEAL
20300 SARAH KREISCHE CAREY
30201 SARITA DOS SANTOS GUAIMOZIM
40800 SARITA TAMBORENA DE QUADROS
10102 SASHA NAGATA BECK
50410 SAUL TAMBORENO DE QUADROS
10401 SAVENI BARBOSA HAAS FELIX
10104 SAYONARA TOLOTTI CABRAL
40800 SCHARLINE FERRONATTO
40700 SCHIRLEI SCHNEIDER 
50102 SEGIO BALHEIROS
60101 SERGIO DE SOUZA SALDANHA
50910 SERGIO LEONARDO SILVA DA CRUZ
30300 SERGIO LOPES DOS SANTOS
30603 SERGIO ROBERTO NONNENMACHER
30600 SHANA DOS REIS
20101 SHANA WANDER FLACH
10813 SHANALIZA STEPHANIE OLIVEIRA
10501 SHANANDRA BUCHMANN GARCIA
40300 SHANNA SOUZA FRANCA
10503 SHIRLEY SANTOS KLEIN
10804 SIBELE DOS ANJOS GOMES
20300 SILVANA EMANUELI DOS SANTOS
30300 SILVANA MAIA DA SILVA
50600 SILVANIA JOSICARLA ZABOLOSTKY
40100 SILVANIA MARTINS ALMEIDA
30201 SILVANIO ROSA TRINDADE
50400 SILVIA ADRIANA DE BARROS CAMBOIM
60101 SILVIA EDIENE SEVERO
60102 SILVIA GABRIELA PLENTZ VARGAS
40800 SILVIA MARIA FERREIRA
50400 SILVIA PINTO NOVISCKI
10813 SILVIO CAPITANI DOS SANTOS
20500 SIMONE ANASTACIA SAWOSZ
10153 SIMONE BROENSTRUP
10153 SIMONE CATARINA NEIS BREIGERON
30202 SIMONE CHAVES DORNELES
10813 SIMONE GERMANN RICKROT
40700 SIMONE MARIA DA SILVA
40322 SIMONE RADOMSKY VIAPIANA
50500 SIMONE SILVA MOURA
10401 SINARA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
20102 SINARA MAROCCO DUARTE
20202 SINECIO CLAUDIR GRAF
30300 SIRLENE OLIVEIRA SILVA VARGAS
30600 SISSY GRASEL
10402 SISSYANE EGGERT KNEVITZ
10104 SOLANGE MENEGON VENTURINI
10402 SOLANO VENANCIO DA ROSA
30201 SOLEDA MARCI CENDRON
10153 SONIA TISSIANI
50410 STEFAN YURI WONDRACEK
40800 STELLA PEGORARO ALVES
30201 STEPHEN JAMES CARSWELL
40500 STHEFANIE COLINS DE MOURA
30202 SUELEN ANITA RODRIGUES GARIBALDI
30202 SUELEN BEIER RAMIRO
40500 SUELEN FERNANDES MENDES
20400 SUELEN PONTIN
40600 SUELEN SANTOS CAMARGO
60102 SUELLEN SCHAROOSIM BARBOSA
30201 SUELLEN VIEIRA CAVINATO
60102 SUHELEN WERENICZ TORQUATO
50800 SULANIR LOPES ANTUNES
10813 SULEMAR HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE SOUZA
50102 SURIAM NONNEMACHER DA SILVA
10153 SUSANA DUTRA DA SILVA
30202 SUSANA GARCIA
50400 SUSIANE SANTOS DA SILVEIRA
40200 SUZANA RAMOS FERRARI
10102 SUZETE BEATRIZ DA SILVA DIAS
10104 TABATA LISETE DOS SANTOS
10805 TACIANA ARCELI BIZI
40100 TAIANA FREITAS TEIXEIRA
40300 TAIANE CRISTINA MELLO
60102 TAIANE SIMAS ZANETTI
40800 TAINA CORNELIUS VARGAS
10503 TAINARA MONFRON FERREIRA
50700 TAIS ALVES FLORES
40300 TAIS CAROLINE BARTZ
40300 TAIS FOLRES VIEIRA
40601 TAIS FREDERES KRAMER ALCALDE
40300 TAIS PEREIRA FLORES
10806 TAIS SPANEMBERG MEDEIROS
50910 TAISSON BAGATINI
10104 TALISSA DIAS AVILA
60101 TALISSA LILIAN PRANDO
10503 TALITA CRISTINA SZIDZOVSKI
50800 TALITA DASSOLER BARELA
41000 TALITA DOS SANTOS SUSIN
40601 TALITA SIARA ALMEIDA BAPTISTA
10408 TALITA TOCHETTO OLDERS
20101 TAMARA DA CRUZ ROSA
50410 TAMARA FAGUNDES DA SILVA
40100 TAMARA SANTOS ROCHA
40600 TAMEN MOYSES PEREYRA
10501 TAMIRES MENEZES RAMOS DE SOUZA
40100 TAMIRES TASSIA DOS SANTOS
20102 TANIA ELISA DA MOTTA
60101 TANIA GRACIELA FREY
40322 TANIA MARIA SILVA DA MOTTHA
30600 TANIA TRINDADE PIRES
40100 TANIA ZONI DE VARGAS GROLLI
10101 TANISE LILIANE HILLESHEIM DE MELO
10302 TARCILA NIENOW STEIN
40601 TARIK LEORATO COSTA
50400 TARSO DA COSTA VIGIL
30202 TASSEL LUIS COSTA GOULART
40601 TASSIA DE DEUS
60102 TASSIA PEREIRA NUNES
10803 TASSIANA BARROS RODRIGUES
40200 TASSIANE BRANCHER
10503 TASSIANE REGINA FRANCESCHET STELZER
10101 TASSIANE SCHOLZ OBRUSNIK
40601 TATIANA BADY JORDANI
20206 TATIANA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
30600 TATIANA VELEDA COSTA
20101 TATIANE BENITES
30300 TATIANE CHIBIAQUE ROEDES
40300 TATIANE COSTA DA SILVA
30603 TATIANE COSTA DOS SANTOS
20300 TATIANE CRISTINA TRAMONTIN
20300 TATIANE DE FRAGA FROZZA
10302 TATIANE LICIDONIO DE SOUZA
50410 TATIANE MARKS HECK
10501 TATIANE SCHULZE
40600 TATIANE TOLAZZI MARTINS
10804 TATIANESANTOS FRAGA
10302 TATIELE DE ANDRADE
10804 TATIELE DE AZEVEDO CUNHA
40100 TAYANA SIEMIONKO MAGALHAES
40100 TAYLOR ALEXANDRE GOMES ABREU
20500 TELMA DENISE WERLY KRUGER
20202 TERESINHA SILVANE CRUZ PANCZINSKI
40322 TEREZINHA COELHO MEDEIROS
30603 TEREZINHA DE FATIMA MACHADO
40322 TEREZINHA LURDES PREZZI MASERA
10805 THAIANA NEUENFELD PHILIPSEN
30300 THAIS AVILA MELLO
40800 THAIS CAMARA RIBEIRO
30300 THAIS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
10813 THAIS SILVA LEITE
30202 THAIS TERRA DA SILVA
10408 THAISE KERBER NUNES
50300 THAISON ROSA CABREIRA
50200 THALES HENRIQUE MACHADO SCHNUER
20400 THALUAN ROGERS BUBLITZ
30202 THAYS MARQUES DE BITTENCOURT
10501 THAYSE CALESCURA
60101 THEOTONIO VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
20102 THERESA MARTINS MEDEIROS
60102 THIAGO ALEXSANDER OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
10804 THIAGO ANDRADE DA COSTA
30202 THIAGO ARGOLO ORTIZ
10501 THIAGO AUGUSTO SANT'ANNA
10804 THIAGO BOMFIM SEVERO
20400 THIAGO CAMARGO TAVARES
10813 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA ROQUE
40601 THIAGO DOS SANTOS BENTA
40800 THIAGO HOFF TESTA
10804 THIAGO ISAIAS PEREIRA MACIEL
50205 THIAGO OLIVEIRA CADORE
40200 THIAGO REVILLION DINATO
10502 THIAGO SANTOS DA ROSA
50500 THIAGO SOUZA DA SILVEIRA
10402 THIAGO THOMAS DE SOUZA
10202 THIARLES FERNANDO DE SOUZA LOPES
40200 THIENI KAEFER
30201 THOMAS DE LIMA FLORES
40100 THOMAS NUNES DE BITTENCOURT
10302 TIAGO AFONSO DA SILVA
40800 TIAGO ANTONIO MELLA
10501 TIAGO ARAUJO DA SILVA
40600 TIAGO BOTTAN
20206 TIAGO CAMARGO BRAUM
40300 TIAGO CHUASTE SILVEIRA
60102 TIAGO CORTINAZ DA SILVA
20400 TIAGO CUSTODIO FRANCO
50800 TIAGO DOS SANTOS FAGUNDES
30202 TIAGO FOSS JUNG
20102 TIAGO GIULIANI LOPES
50910 TIAGO KEGLER MARCHEZAN
50700 TIAGO LEAL SCOTT HOOD
50600 TIAGO LEE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
60102 TIAGO MACHADO
50900 TIAGO MACHADO DE LIMA
10803 TIAGO MAGALHAES GOMES
20102 TIAGO MARTINELLI NOGUEIRA
30202 TIAGO MENEGHETTI
20406 TIAGO NASCIMENTO SOUZA
20202 TIAGO OGURA
10302 TIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
30300 TIAGO POZZEBON
10804 TIAGO TONINI
20102 TICIANE VEIGA LOPES DE FRAGA
20400 TOBIAS BALSEMAO RIGHI
50400 TRAUDY PREUSS
50410 TUANI LOPES DA COSTA
50102 TUANNY BOM PELTZ
50800 UELINGTON DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA
20300 ULDEMAR LACERDA VAZ
40800 ULISSES DE SOUZA MATTES
30300 URIAH BENICIA FRAGA ROCHA
10202 URIEL FARIAS SILVEIRA
50500 VAGNER DE QUADROS LOPES
50300 VAGNER MOURA MORAES
10502 VAGNER WROBLEWSKI DE FARIAS
70600 VALDEMAR SJLENDER
10202 VALDIRENE BATISTA NUNES
10806 VALERIA BERNARDES DORNELLES
10104 VALERIA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS
10408 VALERIA SCHEFFER DA COSTA
40500 VALESKA FERNANDES PASINATO
50900 VALMIR ANDRADE
50300 VALMIR STANI FELL JUNIOR
50800 VALTER VINHAS FILHO
50200 VANDER KOCH PAPKE
10202 VANDERSON RAMOS CARDOSO
10101 VANDILEIA MARTINS PEREIRA
50500 VANDOIR LUIS HANSEL
30201 VANDREIA DE SOUZA
30201 VANESSA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
20206 VANESSA ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA
40300 VANESSA BACKES GOULART
10502 VANESSA BEATRIZ ISRAEL DE FREITAS
20300 VANESSA BRANDAO DE VARGAS
30600 VANESSA CAGLIARI
10408 VANESSA CONVAITIS RODRIGUES
10803 VANESSA DA CRUZ
10503 VANESSA DA SILVA FRIGO
20102 VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA BECKER
30300 VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
10302 VANESSA DIETER MAUS
30202 VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO
10408 VANESSA FRANCO FONTOURA
50102 VANESSA GRABOWSKI DA SILVA
40800 VANESSA GUIMARAES CEZIMBRA
30202 VANESSA KERBER
50600 VANESSA MENDES
50300 VANESSA OLIVEIRA MARTINS
10153 VANESSA SANTOS DA SILVA
30300 VANESSA SANTOS DA SILVA
40100 VANESSA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
10806 VANESSA TEIXEIRA
30202 VANISSE OLIVEIRA VIEGAS
50910 VENICIUS VITOR LOVERA
40322 VERA BEATRIZ BUENO MOTTER
60102 VERA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
10401 VERA LUCIA MECIEL BRUNORO
10302 VERA LUCIA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
10202 VERA MARIA MATHIAS MILITAO
40100 VERA MARLI AIRES CHAMORRA
10804 VERONICA BELLOLI AGLIARDI
10805 VERONICA LEICHTWEIS NEIS
10806 VICTOR BARCELOS DE OLIVEIRA
10813 VICTOR BRUNETTA FERREIRA
10804 VICTOR MATHEUS DOS SANTOS
30600 VILMA DE OLIVEIRA MELLO
50900 VILMAR FLORES CARDIAS
10202 VILMAR RIGOTTI
20101 VILMAR VIEIRA ROSA
60102 VILNEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
60102 VILSON FONTANELLA JUNIOR
50205 VILSON SCHMEGEL KLUMB
10402 VINICIO ZASTROW
50910 VINICIUS ARBOIT PEDREIRA
20406 VINICIUS BERTOLLO DIMER
50900 VINICIUS CARDOSO MACHADO
10202 VINICIUS DA SILVA HILLER
10804 VINICIUS FLORES DE CAMARGO
20400 VINICIUS FREITAS MATHEUS
10813 VINICIUS GARCIA DOS SANTOS 
20406 VINICIUS MARCONI VASCONCELOS BERNI
10806 VINICIUS MATOS SILVA
20310 VINICIUS OKRASZEWSKI DA CUNHA
50400 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA PERES
60101 VINICIUS PIAZZA MOREIRA
40100 VINICIUS RENATO DE MENDONCA VIEGAS
10503 VINICIUS SARAIVA DA ROSA
20206 VINICIUS VENDRUSCULO
30400 VINICIUSTOGNI PEREIRA
10302 VINICUS ADARPITANE OLIVEIRA SOARES
20300 VIRGINIA CRIVELLARO SANCHOTENE
40300 VIRGINIA NUNES DA SILVA
50102 VIRLAYNE RAMOS COUTO
10503 VITOR DA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
10805 VITOR HUGO CORREA DE LIMA
20400 VITOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
10302 VITOR HUGO SILVA DOS SANTOS
50800 VITOR RODRIGUES
20202 VIVANE DOS SANTOS LEAL
20406 VIVIAN CIDADE BECKER
60102 VIVIAN MICHEL
30603 VIVIAN SELISTER
30603 VIVIANA DA SILVA
30400 VIVIANA RAFAELLI DUARTE
60102 VIVIANE APARECIDA RAMOS RODRIGUES
40500 VIVIANE DE MATTOS CORREA
20300 VIVIANE FERREIRA GERMANO
40200 VIVIANE FRAGA DE BARCELLOS
10502 VIVIANE IZABEL ROSA DA SILVA
20206 VIVIANE MUCK PINTO
10805 VIVIANE SCHWNAK TRASSANTE
50300 VLADIMIR GARCIA SARMIENTO
50900 VOLNEI PEREIRA
20406 WAGNER CORREIA CONSUL
50700 WAGNER DA SILVA RODRIGUES
50410 WAGNER DE BORBA SILVEIRA
50900 WAGNER DE SOUZA NUNES
20310 WAGNER ELIAS ADAM DE OLIVEIRA
10805 WAGNER ELLWANGER
60101 WAGNER LINDNER DA SILVA
60101 WAGNER PINHEIRO MACHADO
40300 WALESKA LUDWIG PRATES
10101 WANESSA PEREIRA MARTINS
60102 WELINGTON VILANOVA DOS SANTOS 
50910 WERNER PINTO DE LIMA
40601 WERNER WEISS KLEINA
40601 WILIAM MARCHETTI GRITTI
30202 WILLIAM BITENCOURT
10813 WILLIAM CONCEICAO NEUBERGER
10806 WILLIAM GOMES ARIOLI
20206 WILLIAM PESSI
10806 WILLIAM VINICIUS MONTEIRO PACHECO
20102 WILLIAN ANGELI DA SILVA
10804 WILLIAN CARVALHO RIOS
10503 WILLIAN LUIS GAIEWSKI
10202 WILLIAN VINICIUS BORDIN
30600 YANA LANGNER
60101 YASMIN KHALED MUSTAFA
60101 YENI ROSALIA SCHUBERT LIUZZI
50300 YEOR ABELLA PEDROSO
10806 YHUR CARDOSO MEZZOMO
20206 YURI FERREIRA VIDAL CORRES
10804 YURI RADOMSKY DE ALBUQUERQUE PINHEIRO
10408 ZARIANA DOS SANTOS TITTONI

Campus : CANOAS - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
50500 ADILSON DE LIMA PAULO
40300 ADRIANA SCHWENGBER BRUCH
40200 ADRIANE KELLEN DA ROSA PEREIRA
50600 ADRIANO LUIS RIZZI
10806 ADRIANO MENESES DE AZEVEDO
30202 ADRIANO OLGUINS DOS SANTOS
10805 ADRIANO RODRIGUES VIEIRA
20400 ADRIANO SASSI DOS SANTOS
40500 AIRA DE LURDES DA SILVA
41000 ALAN DECUSATI LOURENZE
41000 ALANA FISS
40500 ALANA SCHNEIDER ROCHA
50910 ALBERTO FERREIRA TOMAZI
40200 ALESSANDRA WEBER HORTA
50500 ALESSANDRO CAMARGO JACQUES
30202 ALESSANDRO VALANDRO
50500 ALEX GOMES DE FREITAS
41000 ALEX GUILHERME DEUNER
30201 ALEX MICHEL FERREIRA
50500 ALEX SANDRO LEITE RUBASKI
40500 ALEX SANDRO SCHNEIDER
40500 ALEXANDRE BARREIROS DE GALES SILVA
40500 ALEXANDRE SANTOS DE SOUZA
50910 ALEXANDRO SILVEIRA RIBAS
50900 ALEXANDRO ZANETTI
40800 ALFREDO PUKALL BORN
40601 ALICE BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS 
40300 ALICE NATHALIA MORETTO DALVIS
30202 ALICE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
40300 ALICE STUKER DE ALMEIDA
40100 ALINE CASA
40601 ALINE DA SILVA ARENCIO
30202 ALINE DIONEIA ROESCH CAMPOS
40300 ALINE DOS SANTOS
30600 ALINE KRENTZ
40200 ALINE LEITE FERRIERA
40300 ALINE LUTZ MACHADO
40300 ALINE MACHADO
41000 ALINE PAES REY GIL
10503 ALINE PEREIRA VARANTE
50910 ALINE PRATES DOS SANTOS
40600 ALINE ROSES SGARABOTTO
20101 ALINE SCHONS DA SILVA
40300 ALINE SILVA DE CALDAS
40200 ALINE STANISLAWSKI SILVA
10302 ALISON LINCK DE JESUS MACHADO
10503 ALISSANDRA PACHECO OLIVEIRA
20400 ALLAN OBERDAN ROCHA POSSER
40300 ALMERINDA RIBEIRO VARGAS
50600 ALTIVO OESTERREICH
50910 ALVARO VICENTE FERREIRA
40300 AMANDA BERTOLETTI
40300 AMANDA BUENO DOS SANTOS
30202 AMANDA CARDOSO
41000 AMANDA DOS SANTOS BENVINDA
40800 AMANDA ERTHAL
41000 AMANDA ZENKER BISCHOFF
30202 ANA CARLA VON DENTZSCH
30201 ANA CAROLINA BAGRICHEVSKY MULLER
40500 ANA CAROLINA DA LUZ PROENCA
50410 ANA CLARA ZENI PEREIRA
40200 ANA CLAUDIA SEBBEN
41000 ANA GABRIELA DRESCH MENDES
40500 ANA MARTHA BARBIERI AZEVEDO DA SILVA
41000 ANA PAULA AITA
40500 ANA PAULA BOSCATO
40200 ANA PAULA GERMANO MACHADO GARCIA DUARTE
10501 ANA PAULA GOULART NUNES
41000 ANA PAULA MARASILIO
40200 ANA PAULA MOCELLIN
40600 ANA PAULA NICOLA PORTELA
40500 ANA PAULA SANTOS DA SILVA
41000 ANA PAULA SILVA DE LIMA
40600 ANA PAULA V.F.BENITES SPERB
40300 ANA PRISCILA NEPOMUCENO
40500 ANAIA MIRANDA LOURENZON
20400 ANANDA ROSA NASCIMENTO
30202 ANDERSON BIZOTTO
10503 ANDERSON DA SILVA BATISTA
50910 ANDERSON DE BORIOLI
10806 ANDERSON DECUSATI LOURENZE
20400 ANDERSON DIEL
50900 ANDERSON FOZA
10104 ANDERSON FRAGA DE AGUIAR
60102 ANDERSON ISAAC LICIDONIO REIS
50900 ANDERSON RIMENIS DE CAMPOS
50500 ANDERSON SILVA DA LUNNA
30202 ANDRE ADAM COELHO
60102 ANDRE ADAMI
50900 ANDRE CORREA MORAES
10806 ANDRE DE LIMA FERREIRA
50910 ANDRE DOS SANTOS MATHES
60102 ANDRE HESPANHOL UMPIERRE
40200 ANDRE LUIS DE DEUS ROSA
50910 ANDRE LUIS ROSA PONCIO
20400 ANDRE SILVEIRA PONTES
40500 ANDREA BONAZZONI ROXO FERREIRA
40100 ANDREIA MULLER DA SILVA
30202 ANDREIA TEIXEIRA DA FONSECA
20400 ANDREO REINHEIMER NUNES
41000 ANDRESSA GAVIRACHI FARIAS
10302 ANDRESSA KLEIN
40601 ANDRIELLY SILVEIRA SELISTRE
60102 ANDRIGO MOSSI
40300 ANGELA CRISTINA SILVEIRA OLIVEIRA
40500 ANGELICA MARGARITA CACERES MANFIO
50910 ANTONIO CARLOS MENEZES
41000 ANTONIO DE AVILA FILHO
50410 ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO NETO
41000 ANTONIO MARIO FOUCHARA PIMENTA FILHO
10104 ARLETE VERLI ALVES
40100 ARY DE LIMA NETO
20101 ATILA DIULIANO DA ROSA GRINGS
10501 AURIANE GARCIA ANCA
40300 BARBARA LOPES DE AVELAR BASTOS
40600 BARBARA MEDEIROS DE FARIA CORREA
40300 BARBARA SIQUEIRA HAACK
10408 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES CHIBIAQUE
41000 BIANCA BARCELLOS MANSMAN
40200 BIANCA MARTINS CANDIDO
40500 BRUNA COSTA DA SILVA
50410 BRUNA DA SILVA BRANCO
10805 BRUNA DA SILVA PERES
30202 BRUNA DOS SANTOS XAVIER
40800 BRUNA GERMANOS MENNNA BARRETO
41000 BRUNA KAROLINE BOSCHETTI MACIEL
40601 BRUNA MAGGIONI BUSETTI
10805 BRUNA MENDES DA CRUZ
10104 BRUNA MOYSES DOS PASSOS
40200 BRUNA NOEMI SEELING ROMAN
20101 BRUNA NOGUEIRA WURDIG
60102 BRUNA PIRES SOARES
41000 BRUNA SCHENA
41000 BRUNA SCHMIDT FARIAS
40200 BRUNA SCRINZ
40500 BRUNA SOARES DA SILVA
40300 BRUNA TEIXEIRA BENTO
40200 BRUNA VIDAL ROSA
50410 BRUNNA MARTINS SCHUTZ SCHAMANN
10805 BRUNO BAUER SILVEIRA
41000 BRUNO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
50910 BRUNO FRANCISCO GRUSSNER NETO
50900 BRUNO GOMES DA SILVA
20400 BRUNO LEMOS MACHADO
20400 BRUNO MACHADO AQUINO
10806 BRUNO PETRINI
30202 BRUNSILVA DE SOUZA
40800 BRYAN PELLEGRIN ANSUJ
50410 CACIANA KUSER DE ALMEIDA
40500 CAMILA BASCHERA GONZALEZ
40600 CAMILA BOFF
41000 CAMILA CAMATA DA SILVA
41000 CAMILA CANTINI FRANCO
50410 CAMILA LAUX
40800 CAMILA PIONER
10806 CAMILA ROSSONI VETTORAZZI
40200 CAMILA SILVA DA SILVA
40200 CAMILA TUBINO ARROSI
60102 CAMILA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
40300 CAREN DE OLIVEIRA
40300 CAREN MAITELLI BELLO MURARO
20101 CAREN SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
41000 CARINA DOS SANTOS
20400 CARINE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
40800 CARINI DICK
50102 CARLA CERUTTI MATTEI
30202 CARLA LISIANE LEITES BOTH
40800 CARLA LUTHER TORRES
10806 CARLA PAULINA ROSSATO
41000 CARLOS ALBERTO CESTARI ARGENTON JUNIOR
40600 CARLOS CORADINI ABDALA
40800 CARLOS EDUARDO DE MOURA
40100 CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS
40500 CARLOS EDUARDO MILITAO BANALETTI
50500 CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
40500 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA
50900 CARLOS EDUARDO PINTO
20400 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
50410 CARLOS FREDERICO CHITAO
40800 CARLOS GILBERTO KRAUSE JUNIOR
40200 CARLOS JOSE PETRY FILHO
30600 CARMEM REGINA NUNES MEDEIROS
40800 CARMEN MARIA SIMOES PIRES ALVES MENDINA
40200 CAROLINA DA ROSA MARINO
30202 CAROLINA DA SILVA BARROS
50102 CAROLINA FLEITH
40601 CAROLINA MARIANO ALVES
40601 CAROLINA NEVES KAEMMERER
40601 CAROLINA SCHWENGBER
50102 CAROLINA TRAVASSOS TAGLIARI MORAES
40300 CAROLINE BECKER GIACOMAZZI
10408 CAROLINE BITTENCOURT MENEZES
20101 CAROLINE CAMPOS COUTO
50600 CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
40500 CAROLINE FERREIRA
40300 CAROLINE GONZALEZ ZANINI
40601 CAROLINE LUSANA BERSAGUI
40800 CAROLINE TANSKI BUENO
41000 CAROLINE THEISEN
10501 CAROLINI OLIBONI DE BAIRROS
40601 CASSIA CRISTINE DE DEUS PEDRON
41000 CASSIANO BROCHIER SCHNEIDER
20101 CATIA GONCALVES MONTICELLI
50700 CATIA LOCATELLI
30600 CECILIA KRUGER GRAFF
50910 CELIO NERIS PERES
50600 CELSO AMARO TEIXEIRA
50500 CESAR AUGUSTO ROSA ARAUJO
10806 CESAR TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
40601 CHARLENE SUTEL ABDULACK
50900 CHARLES BRAUNER
10104 CHERLE LOANA PORTELLA
40601 CHRIS LEIVAS DE SOUZA
30202 CHRISTIAN CORREA MEDEIROS DE ALBUQUERQUE
41000 CHRISTIANE PRZYBYSZ CARDOSO
40500 CHRISTIANE SANTIN REGINATTO
20101 CINARA BEDIN FRANCA
50410 CINTIA COELHO GONCALVES
60102 CINTIA CRUZ DE AVILA
50410 CINTIA DA SILVA SOARES
20400 CINTIA FERREIRA DE LIMA
40100 CINTIA HAAS
50410 CINTIA TAVARES DA SILVA
40200 CLARICE COSTA GUEDES
41000 CLAUBER PETERS DE SOUZA
40800 CLAUDEMIR MODESTI JUNIOR
50102 CLAUDIA HELENA GARSKE JOSINO
40800 CLAUDIA MONSTER MARTINS
41000 CLAUDIA VERIDIANA GOECKS MEDRONHA
10104 CLAUDIANE FATIMA MARTINS
30202 CLAUDINEI ARAUJO
50900 CLAUDINO ROBERTO DE DEUS CACILDES
20400 CLAUDIO ROBERTO GONCALVES
50900 CLAUDIRLEI PILAR
40600 CLEBER ANTONIO NOGUEIRA SANTOS JUNIOR
30202 CLEBER CESAR FURRANETTO CASAGRANDE
41000 CLEBER SCHWALBE MACHADO
10104 CLEDIANA LIMA LANGNER
50600 CLEONICE TERESINHA TOMAZINI
40100 CRISLAINE WEBER DE OLIVEIRA
40500 CRISTHIANE CARRILHO DELVAUX
40200 CRISTIANE ALBINO PIRES
40500 CRISTIANE BATISTA FERREIRA
40100 CRISTIANE DA SILVEIRA NECTOUX
40800 CRISTIANE DUARTE VENTURINI
40601 CRISTIANE FRAGA DA SILVA
40300 CRISTIANE KUBIAKI GOMES
10104 CRISTIANE MACHADO DA SILVA
10104 CRISTIANE SILVA OLIVEIRA
50410 CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES
50900 CRISTIANO FRAGA DA SILVA
20400 CRISTIANO MACHADO VELASQUEZ
50500 CRISTIANO MARTINS DE ABREU
50910 CRISTIANO MOTA KLEY
40500 CRISTIANO PIRES
30202 CRISTIANO SILVA DE FARIAS
50900 CRISTIANO STEDANIAKI
50410 CRISTINA DO REGO MARTINENCO
40601 CRISTINA FERREIRA JACOBY
30600 CRISTINA LOPES DO AMARAL
30600 CRISTINA PEANO DA SILVA
40200 CRISTINA VONAPPEN
40300 CRISTINE QUADROS CRUZ DE MORAIS
40300 DAFNA NIREMBERG BERLINSKI
30202 DAIANA ANTONIO
41000 DAIANA ELISA HOERLLE
40500 DAIANA NETTO PAZ
40500 DAIANA OLIBONI PICCOLI
50102 DAIANE OLIVEIRA ALVARADO
41000 DAIANE ROSA MADALENA
40100 DAIHANE MANFROI CHAVE
41000 DAMIAO SCHNEIDER SALOMAO
50900 DANIEL BERNARDI SCHAURICH
50500 DANIEL BIZARRO BASTOS
40200 DANIEL HENZ DUTRA
50410 DANIEL LIZOT
50900 DANIEL MAGNUS DOS SANTOS
50900 DANIEL PRUSCH DA SILVA
40601 DANIEL THOMAS STEGER
40300 DANIELA BOFF
10104 DANIELA CARVALHO DA CRUZ
40300 DANIELA DE FRAGA
40600 DANIELA HOFFMANN SCHUCK
60102 DANIELA MOSER DE AZEVEDO
30202 DANIELA SCHULTZ
40300 DANIELE APARECIDA BISCAIA
40200 DANIELE DUBAJ
30202 DANIELE SPAGNOLO
40800 DANIELI CHIARADIA
40800 DANIELI CRISTINE PINHEIRO
50102 DANIELI NEGRINI DA ROSA
41000 DANIELLA MENDES BASTOS
40601 DANIELLE CRISTINNE FIGUEIRO
40100 DANIELLE DA SILVA LASTE
10805 DANIELLE NUNES FONTORA
41000 DANUBIA MORGANA BRANDT
60102 DANUSA PRATES MORALES
41000 DARIO OCTACILIO MADAIL MACHADO
30202 DAVI DORNELES TWORKOWSKI
30202 DAVID ROGERIO BIEHL
41000 DAVID SCHNEIDER SALOMAO
41000 DAVID ZANZI
10104 DAVIS CARIBONI TEIXEIRA
50410 DEALYSON LUIS LIMA DA VEIGA
41000 DEBORA ANADON DE AZAMUJA
10104 DEBORA ATUATI ARGENTON
40601 DEBORA CRISTINA LIMA VARGAS
30201 DEBORA DA SILVA PINTO
41000 DEBORA DE MEDEIROS MAINARDI
40500 DEBORA GARCEZ KLENIKAUF
41000 DEBORA RUTHNER GONCALVES
30202 DEBORA VANESSA TORREL
50102 DEBORA ZENKER
40500 DEBORAH ROLIM GOUVEA
40200 DEIGELLA SANTOS DUARTE
40100 DEISE BALDISSERA
40100 DEISE FERNANDA SCHNEIDER
40300 DEISE MENEGMETTI RIBEIRO
41000 DENIS BOROWSKI DE MIRANDA
40800 DENISE KNAPP
10806 DENISE RAMOS DAROS 
41000 DEREK EIFLER DE ALENCASTRO
50700 DESIREE HICKMANN MULLER
60102 DESIREE RODRIGUES VAZ
40100 DIAIMES PEREIRA GOVEA
50500 DIEGO AUGUSTIN
20400 DIEGO DA SILVA MACHADO
20400 DIEGO FELIPE PEREIRA
41000 DIEGO JOSE TEIXEIRA
10501 DIEGO MACAGNAN FERREIRA
50900 DIEGO MALTA BAZZANELLO
10503 DIEGO MAURICIO BARRETO ACOSTA
40500 DIEGO NUNES SABIN
50500 DIEGO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
50410 DIEGO ROTFUCKS MACHADO
40100 DIEGO SILVEIRA SIQUEIRA
10302 DIHOVANA FERREIRA SBRUZZI
10503 DIOGO CARVALHO
50900 DIOGO EDUARDO FRAGA
20206 DIONATAN DOS REIS GARCIA
50410 DIONEIA
50900 DIONISSON DE ANDRADE MICHELOTTO
10805 DOUGLAS BATISTA ANTONELLI FAGUNDES
40500 DOUGLAS CAMPOS BITENCOURT
41000 DOUGLAS COPCESKI
41000 DOUGLAS DA SILVA AMARAL
41000 DOUGLAS DIEGO SIMIONATO ERHART
50910 DOUGLAS DORNELES GUARDA
50900 DOUGLAS FREITAS DA SILVA
20400 EDERSON DA SILVA MEDEIROS
50500 EDERSON PAULO VOGEL
30202 EDISON ALDO PEREIRA MENDES JUNIOR
40800 EDMUNDO ELISEO REATEGUI NAVARRO NETO
40601 EDNEIA NASCIMENTO SODRE
50500 EDSON DARSKI
50600 EDSON LUIS BASSO FILHO
10503 EDSON LUIS RODESKI
41000 EDSON MUTERLE
50900 EDUARDO ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
10804 EDUARDO BOEIRA KULMANN
20400 EDUARDO CORREIA MOREIRA
50900 EDUARDO DE RAMOS RODRIGUES
60102 EDUARDO HEKMAN
40300 EDUARDO MULLER CARDOSO
50910 EGERTON SANTOS SCHEIDT
30202 EGON GIACUMUZZI
50900 ELEANDRO GUERRA DE LIMA
60102 ELI DE CASTRO ALVES
40100 ELIANDRO
20101 ELIANE MALVAR MARINHO
41000 ELIANE STEIL DE OLIVEIRA
40200 ELIAS SILVA DA ROSA
10806 ELIEZER CARDOSO GONCALVES
50600 ELISA DA FONTOURA BOEIRA TERRES
40500 ELISA MONTEIRO FLORES
40800 ELISABETE CRISTINA DE ABREU PAIM
30202 ELISANDRA SOUSA DA SILVA
50900 ELISANDRO JOAO NUNES
10806 ELISANGELA DE OLIVEIRA
50600 ELISANGELA MUNIZ DA SILVA
30202 ELIZABETE NUNES RIBEIRO
10302 ELIZANDRA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
10503 ELIZETE VEIGA DA SILVA
10501 ELIZIANE LEAL MARQUES
10104 ELLEN FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
10805 ELSA VERCOZA XAVIER FILHA
50500 ELVIS SILVEIRA MACHADO
50910 EMILIO COAN BERGER
30202 EMILSON GONCALVES RODRIGUES JUNIOR
50910 EMILSON RODRIGUES ARAUJO JUNIOR
10503 EMMANUEL DENAUI
20400 ENZO DA SILVA ZUCCOLOTTO
50600 ERASMO FELIPE POHREN
50910 ERICO NOGUEIRA GOSSENHEIMER
40100 ESTEFANIA HIKARI AVILA DE OLIVEIRA
30202 ESTEFANICRISTINA MARQUES GODOY
40800 ESTER CRISTINA MEYER DOS SANTOS
40500 ESTER NOEMI DA SILVA LEITE
40300 EUGENIA CONCEICAO DA SILVA LESSA
41000 EVA MARIA DE SOUZA
20400 EVANDRO DA SILVA CARDOSO
40601 EVELINE DA SILVA
50600 EVELYN BARBOSA DA SILVA
40500 EVELYN SILVEIRA DA SILVA
50910 EVERSON RAMBO
50900 EVERTON BORGES DE SOUZA
50500 EVERTON LUIZ VOMUEL
50900 EVERTON PAGINI MONTIEL
41000 FABIANA SCHMIDT DA CAMARA CANTO
40200 FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA BISOTTO
41000 FABIANO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
40300 FABIELE GOULART DE MELO
41000 FABIELE PARIZOTTI
30202 FABIO ANDRE SILVA VIEIRA
40800 FABIO FERRETTO JAENIS
50410 FABIO IRAM FORTES DOS SANTOS
41000 FABIO JULIANO OLIVEIRA MARQUES
30202 FABIO LYRIO
50900 FABIO MARQUES ALVES
60102 FABIO ROSA SILVA
40200 FABIOLA ARRALDI
60102 FABRICIO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
40600 FABRIOLA BERTOLETTI OLMI
41000 FELIPE ALVES UTYAMA
40200 FELIPE DE SOUZA
50102 FELIPE DELAZZERI
40200 FELIPE DWORZECKI GARCIA
10805 FELIPE FERRO LOPES
40601 FELIPE LIED LUNARDI
20400 FELIPE LOPES DE SOUZA
10806 FELIPE ORIGE
50900 FELIPE PAIXAO BARRETO
20206 FELIPE RIBEIRO SAMPAIO
50900 FELIPE SANTOS DOS SANTOS
10806 FELIPE SILVEIRA SPITELER
41000 FELIPE TISBIERK
30202 FELIPE URRUTH ROSA
30201 FELIPE WURZEL
60102 FERNANDA ARAUJO SPALDING
40100 FERNANDA BECKER DAITX
30201 FERNANDA CARDOZO GOMES
30600 FERNANDA DA SILVA MENEZES
40601 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA FERMIANO
40800 FERNANDA DUARTE DA SILVA
50900 FERNANDA EHLERS DA SILVA 
20101 FERNANDA FRANCO DA SILVA
40200 FERNANDA GLAVAM DUARTE
40800 FERNANDA GOMEZ CORREA
50410 FERNANDA LIMA DEMENIGHI
40500 FERNANDA MARIANI COCOLICHIO
40500 FERNANDA MATHIAS TEIXEIRA
50410 FERNANDA MAYSONNAVE DE OLIVEIRA
40300 FERNANDA MONIQUE RODRIGUES GOUDINHO
10501 FERNANDA OLIVEIRA TRINDADE
40200 FERNANDA OZORIO PANTOJA
10806 FERNANDA QUADROS DOS SANTOS
40601 FERNANDA RIGOBELLO WILHELMS
50600 FERNANDA ROSA SERAFINI
40600 FERNANDA SIMOES GUIMARAES
40500 FERNANDO AUGUSTO DANNEBROCK
50500 FERNANDO LUIS JANSEN
40600 FERNANDO MENDONCA ALVARES
40200 FERNANDO SPARREMBERGER
50900 FERNANDO STEPIEN
30202 FERNANDO WESTPHALEN CAVALHEIRO
20400 FILIPI BONFIGLIO VAZ
40300 FLAVIA DE ANDRADE NEVES LORA
41000 FLAVIA MACHADO DIAZ
50900 FLAVIO ALBERTO PRATES DE MORAES
50900 FLAVIO RAMOS ESPINOZA JUNIOR
40800 FRANCHESCA LUZ DA SILVA
40800 FRANCIELE BEATRIZ DO AMARAL
41000 FRANCIELE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
40500 FRANCIELE MAICA KUBIAKI
40100 FRANCIELE SALVADORI
41000 FRANCIELI PEREIRA SILVA
40600 FRANCINE COUTINHO MAIA
40500 FRANCINE LEMES
41000 FRANCISCO DE FRAGA GAUSS
50500 FRANCISCO RICADO DOS SANTOS
50500 FRANK KATZER DELLA FLORA
40601 FRANK SCHUER REICHEL CHERNHAK
41000 FREDERICO MARINHO TUBINO DA SILVA
20400 FREDERICO RODRIGUES MARTINS
50600 GABRIEL BAMPI
20400 GABRIEL BORBA DE OLIVEIRA
60102 GABRIEL DALBEM PONTES
60102 GABRIEL DORNELLES CARVALHO
50900 GABRIEL MATTOS GUIMARAES
50410 GABRIEL PEREIRA DESSBESELL
20101 GABRIEL PERY LODI
40601 GABRIEL PIETROBON MARTINS
30202 GABRIEL ROITMAN CABRAL
50900 GABRIEL ROMULO OSTJEN
40800 GABRIEL SEVERO DA SILVA
50300 GABRIEL VOLPATO
50410 GABRIEL ZANATTA
60102 GABRIELA CERVI
41000 GABRIELA CUNEGATTO CALDAS
40600 GABRIELA HELLER PEREIRA
41000 GABRIELA KAEBISCH TERRA
41000 GABRIELA LAHUDE SALIM
40200 GABRIELA PAGLIARI DA CONCEICAO
41000 GABRIELA REGIO ARGEMI
40100 GABRIELA SCHAFFER CAXAMBU
40601 GABRIELE CARRA FORTE
10805 GABRIELE MARTINS CRESCENTE
40800 GABRIELE RINALDI FRONZA
10501 GABRIELLE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
20400 GELSON SALDANHA DE SOUZA
40300 GEOVANE DA ROCHA FARIAS
50900 GERSON ANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVA
50410 GESSICA FRANK PAULI
40100 GESSILI SANTANA
40500 GIANA KATIUCIA SASSI
30202 GILBERTO BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS
50600 GILBERTO CAMARGO DA SILVA 
10806 GILBERTO TORBIS JUNIOR
40601 GILIANE GIANISELLA
40300 GIONATA PICOLLI BATTISTI
40200 GIOVANA DANNENHAUER CROSA
40601 GIOVANA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
50900 GIOVANE MAIA ROMAN 
50900 GIOVANE MORAES DA SILVA
50600 GIOVANI D'AVILA GOMES
50900 GIOVANI MACAGNAN DE SOUZA
50910 GIOVANI NOSTRANI FERNANDES
30202 GIOVANI PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA
50102 GIOVANNI ANESI
20101 GISELE DAIANE DE SOUZA ROXO
40600 GISELE MUSSKOPF
40200 GISELE PINHEIRO DE CAMARGO
40200 GISELE REBELO DE SOUZA
30202 GISLAINE SILVA FROTA
60102 GLEDSON GAZOLI
40800 GOVANA MURARO GAIO
10302 GRACIERI METZ
10806 GRAZIELA DOMINGUES LOMBARDO
41000 GRAZIELA RIBEIRO
40100 GRAZIELA RODRIGUES DA ROSA
41000 GRAZIELE CONCEICAO DO NASCIMENTO
40100 GRAZIELE PINTO PRADELLA
50410 GREGORY CHASSOT
30202 GREICE JULIANA MARTINEZ
40500 GREICE MARQUES BACIN
50910 GUILHERME BALESTRO
30202 GUILHERME BASTOS
50102 GUILHERME CHIARI CABRAL
40100 GUILHERME FONTOURA PRATES
10805 GUILHERME GOULART DE OLIVEIRA
20400 GUILHERME HENRIQUE APELT DE QUEVEDO FERREIRA
40600 GUILHERME KIRSTEN BARBISAN
50102 GUILHERME KRUMENAUER MADUREIRA
20206 GUILHERME MACHADO PIASSON
50900 GUILHERME MOISES QUEIROZ DE MELOS
20400 GUILHERME PRUX CAMPOS
10503 GUILHERME VARGAS DOS SANTOS
20400 GUILHERME WENCLASKI TUTILO
20400 GUILHERME ZANELLA DAMBROS
41000 GUILLERMO KURRLE AVILES
41000 GUSTAVO BIRK
20400 GUSTAVO PORTELLA NORONHA
50910 GUSTAVO PROENCA SOARES
40200 HALLISSON LEONARDI DE SOUZA
20400 HEITOR LUIZ RECH
40200 HELENA MACHADO
20102 HELENA RADOMSKI
50600 HEMILIM BARBOSA DE FRAGA
40800 HENRIQUE CASAGRANDE
40601 HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA DENARDE
50600 HENRIQUE SALAZAR MEIRA
50102 HERIKI SINIGAGLIA VANTI
41000 HETIANA VOITIKOSKI
10302 HOSANA RAYMUNDO CHINAZZO
50500 HUAN RODRIGUES KUSE
40600 HUDSON DA CRUZ MACHADO
30202 HUMBERTO CAMBOIM
40600 ICARO RAYMUNDO CHINAZZO
40600 IGHOR COSTA POZZER 
50900 ILAIR TRAPORTI
41000 INES MURIEL CARDOSO DA ROSA
41000 ISABEL DA ROSA BORGES
40100 ISABEL DA SILVEIRA BARROS
60102 ISRAEL RENATO FERNANDES MELAZZO
40500 ITIANE DIEHL DE FRANCESCHI
10501 IVANDER DAVILA DOS SANTOS
30202 IVETE TERESINHA BETTANIN CAROLLO
10302 IVONE GOULART DOS SANTOS
40100 IVY BERTOLAZZI
40300 IZADETE TERESINHA MENEGHETTI
50102 JACKSON WILLIAN PEIXOTO GONCALVES
50900 JAIRO MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
10501 JANAINA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
40601 JANAISA PORT
50900 JANDREI NOE GOMES DE ANDRADE
40300 JANINE SANTOS TIMM
40200 JAQUELINE BARBIERI SANTIAGO
40601 JAQUELINE CARDOSO MARTINS
40800 JAQUELINE LESSA PINHEIRO
40300 JAQUELINE MONTEIRO DE JESUS
50900 JARDEL SALGADO BOEIRA
41000 JEAN MARCEL GOMES DA SILVA
10503 JEAN PIERRE WASSAF YOUSSEF
50900 JEFERSON DA SILVA KOCH
40601 JEFERSON SIFUENTE MACHADO
10501 JEFFERSON SANTOS DOS SANTOS
50500 JEISON FRANCISCO VENTURA
40500 JENIFER MENEZES DA SILVA
41000 JENIFFER CAROLINE JAQUES DA SILVA
41000 JERONIMO MARCEL ABREU
41000 JESSICA DE OLIVEIRA LARA CASTANHEIRA
40200 JESSICA GRIEBELER MARTINS
40500 JESSICA LETICIA DA COSTA DE FREITAS
10501 JESSICA MACIEL OLIVEIRA
41000 JESSICA MORGANA GEDIEL PINHEIRO
40500 JESSICA PEGORARO
10806 JESUINO DE MORAES LIMA
50900 JESUS OTACILIO SILVA CRUZ
41000 JOANA CARVALHO CARUS
50900 JOAO ALBERTO PAZ DE OLIVEIRA
40200 JOAO ANTONIO MACHADO NETO
41000 JOAO BATISTA PEREIRA JUNIOR
50410 JOAO CARLOS MULLER
41000 JOAO LUIZ DE PAULA NUNES
10302 JOAO PAULO FRANCA PEIXOTO
50600 JOAO PAULO NERY DIAS
40100 JOCIARA MILKE DE OLIVEIRA
10302 JOCILEIA QUADROS DE SOUZA
40601 JOCILENE GOMES DA ROSA
50500 JOEL CECHINEL DE BORBA
50900 JOEL FERRREIRA DE SOUZA
40500 JOICE DE SOUZA GRASS
30201 JOICE VERIDIANA KUCHLER
30202 JONAS SOUZA DA ROSA
60102 JONATAN BRONSTRUP
50910 JONATAS ROJAHN POMMERENING
50900 JONATHAN ALVES MACHADO
50900 JONATHAN DIAS
50910 JONATHAN DOTTA
40500 JORDANA DA SILVA CHAGAS
50102 JORGE JUNIOR FERREIRA DA SILVA
10503 JORGE LUIS BERNARDO DOS SANTOS
60102 JORGE LUIZ DE CAMPOS VAZ
50900 JOSE CARLOS EUGENIO BARBOSA
50410 JOSE LUIZ CARLOS RAMOS JUNIOR
60102 JOSE NATIVIDADE COLMAO MARTINS
41000 JOSE TIAGO DOS SANTOS RAMOS
40601 JOSEANE JIMENEZ ROJAS
40100 JOSIANE RODRIGUES DIAS
10501 JOSIANE SOUZA LOUZADA
50410 JOSIANNE PONTES GUEDES
40500 JOSILENE MIRANDA TRINDADE
41000 JOSSI CRISTINE SCHERER OLIVEIRA
40200 JUCIANE TERESINHA AGUIAR GONCALVES
40500 JUCINEIA SELAU HENDLER
41000 JULIA DE ARAUJO VASCO NCELLOS
40600 JULIA RIBAR
41000 JULIANA AZEVEDO MARCADELLA
41000 JULIANA AZEVEDO OSORIO
40300 JULIANA BARCELLOS DE SOUZA
40200 JULIANA CAROLINA KIRSCH MATTES
40600 JULIANA CAVALHEIRO OLIVEIRA
50102 JULIANA CRISTINA RAMOS
40300 JULIANA DA ROCHA FERNANDEZ
41000 JULIANA DA SILVA DAMASCENO
10501 JULIANA DAVI
30202 JULIANA DOS SANTOS DE FREITAS
40100 JULIANA GOULART
40800 JULIANA JOHNSON FERRI
50600 JULIANA KURYLO ANTUNES
20102 JULIANA LENGLER
40500 JULIANA LOBATO MOREIRA
41000 JULIANA LOUCK PANICHI
41000 JULIANA MORAES DA SILVA
40100 JULIANA PINTO SOARES
10104 JULIANA UTZIG
40601 JULIANO CORREA MELO
50500 JULIANO ROSSONI
41000 JULIANO WAGNER DA SILVA
40100 JULIANY TASSI DE LIMA
60102 JULIO CESAR BOEIRA DE SOUZA
10806 JULIO CESAR GONCALVES CORONEL
40500 JULIO CESAR LABRES
50410 JULIO FRANCISCO GRIEBELER
50500 JUNIO ROBERTO CAROLINO
50910 JUNIOR REINALDO VENZKE MACHADO
30600 JUSSARA SILVEIRA CONCEICAO
40200 KALEBI RIGATTI
40100 KAMILA PACHECO
50600 KAREN BEATRIZ ROCHA
40200 KAREN CRISTAL VARGAS NUNES
40800 KAREN DAL LAGO MIOTTO
40100 KARIM EBERT PINEDO
40300 KARIN FONTANA
10104 KARIN LAZZAROTTI DA SILVA
50102 KARIN LETICIA GWADERA BOBRZYK
40500 KARINA ALFLEN
41000 KARINA MENDONCA BRANDAO
40100 KARINE BIZ TEIXEIRA
10503 KARINE MORAES DE LIMA
60102 KARINI ROSA DOS SANTOS
41000 KARLA CRISTINA BRAUN FUCHS
41000 KARLA DA CUNHA KSSESINSKI
20101 KAROLINE COELHO RODRIGUES
50102 KASSIA DO NASCIMENTO RAU
40300 KATIA MORAIS GOBBI
50410 KATIANE MENEGUZZI SIMON
50410 KATIUCHA MUNIZ ROCHA
10805 KELI PAIM CORREA
41000 KELLY DAIANA KUHN
40800 KELLY FERRARESI MACIEL
40500 KENIA DA CUNHA JAEGER
40601 KERLEN ALINE MULLER DA SILVA
20102 KERLIN APARECIDA DOS SANTOS GUERRERO
10806 KIM LAMPERT
50500 KLEBER SCHEFFER GERMANN
40600 LAIS DA SILVA
40200 LAISA DE MORAES PORTELA
10806 LARA MACHADO
40601 LARA PIZZETTI FERNANDES
40800 LARIANE SCHEIBEL
40601 LARISSA LOHMANN
40200 LARROSIER MOTTA ORTIZ
40600 LAURA MAZZALI DA COSTA
40500 LAURA RAMBO DOS SANTOS
40800 LEANDRO CERON
30202 LEANDRO COMUNELLO
50910 LEANDRO DE MORAES
30202 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS ALVES
20102 LEANDRO PORRES LANG
10805 LEANDRO SANTOS DO PRADO
20400 LEANDRO VARGAS PONTES
50910 LEANDRO VIDAL
50410 LEISE FANG LEE
41000 LENIO FEIJO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
10806 LEONARDO DE SOUZA GOMES
50900 LEONARDO DUARTE BRANCO
10503 LEONARDO FERREIRA COVI
40500 LEONARDO LUNARDI MOUSQUER
40800 LEONARDO MOURA LEAL
30202 LEONARDO PRESTA
41000 LEONARDO SCHUSTER
50900 LEONARDO WURDIG GALDINO
20101 LERIANA JAGIELSKI VASCONCELOS
40800 LETICIA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
41000 LETICIA BROMBATTI DA COSTA
10806 LETICIA DIAS FAGUNDES
40500 LETICIA DUPONT
30201 LETICIA FATIMA BRATTI
10104 LETICIA FLORES CUSTODIO
20206 LETICIA MARTINS DA FONSECA
20400 LETICIA VILANOVA BECKER
40800 LIAN DA COSTA ABRAO
41000 LIANA NUNES DE WALLAU
40100 LIDIA DA SILVA
50102 LIDIA MARIA RESCHKE
41000 LIELLE CAMPAO CRUZ
41000 LIGIA ELY
10408 LILIANE DIAS DA SILVA
50900 LISANDRO DE SOUZA BORTOLOZO
30202 LISIANE DAMBROS
30202 LISIANE ESTEVAM FRANCISCO
30202 LISIANE MACHADO
20101 LISIANE MACHADO NIEHUES
40600 LISIANE SPECHT IUPPEN
41000 LISIANEBS BANDEIRA DA SILVA
50900 LIVIA FERNANDA LOPES
10302 LOUISE LAGES RIBEIRO
30202 LUANA DE LIMA SILVEIRA
10501 LUANA PEREIRA DA LUZ
20101 LUANA VIANA BERGMULLER
20400 LUCAS ANDRADES MENDES
50900 LUCAS BARBOSA VASCONCELLOS
40600 LUCAS CELIA PETERSEN
20101 LUCAS DALCIN BRAGA
60102 LUCAS DE CARVALHO WERNER
41000 LUCAS DOEGE MOTTOLA
50910 LUCAS ENDRIGO CECHELERO VILLA
40800 LUCAS EVANGELISTA DA COSTA
40200 LUCAS FORTES SCHEFFER
50900 LUCAS GANZER DE LEON
40601 LUCAS LAZZARETTI
50910 LUCAS MEIRELES DA SILVA
40601 LUCAS METZ
41000 LUCAS PRACA CARDOSO
50910 LUCAS SIGNORI DOS SANTOS
40100 LUCAS TEIXEIRA CURTINOVE DOS SANTOS
50900 LUCAS WALTER SILVA
50910 LUCAS WESCHENFELDER CLOSS
40300 LUCERITA BIANCA ROCHA
10501 LUCIANA COSTA RODRIGUES
40300 LUCIANA HOFFMANN MIRANDA
40600 LUCIANA PESSINI
40601 LUCIANA PICKLER DEMOLINER
41000 LUCIANA SCHNEIDER
50500 LUCIANE DA CUNHA
50900 LUCIANO DOS SANTOS SOARES
30202 LUCIANO MENDES DE QUADROS MARTINS
30202 LUCIENE MARI DA SILVA CORATO
30202 LUCILO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
41000 LUDLENY SANTOS SILVA
50600 LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
40601 LUIS DANIEL DA SILVA
20400 LUIS FERNANDO BUTTENBENDER MAZZALLI
50500 LUIS FERNANDO FIALHO
10302 LUIS FERNANDO FIGUEIRA DA SILVA
50410 LUIS GUILHERME DA SILVA GARBIN MACIEL
10806 LUIS HENRIQUE INACIO JUNIOR
10501 LUISA DALLE SCHEIBLER
40500 LUISA ZANATTA DA SILVA
41000 LUISE BROCKER
40500 LUISE SCHWANZ SPARREMBERGER
50900 LUIZ ANTONIO GOMES LIMA
40600 LUIZ ARMANDO FORTES PAIM
40300 LUIZ FELIPE KAERCHER
20101 LUIZ GUSTAVO DIAS JUNIOR
40600 LUIZA BARBOSA HORTA BARBOSA
50410 LUIZA CHAMUN BERTANOLI
40100 LUIZA EV
40200 LUIZA PARABONI
40100 MADENI DOEBBER
40600 MADIER SALDANHA CORREA
40500 MAGALI TERESINHA MITS SCHMIDT
41000 MAGNOLIA DOS ANJOS
40100 MAIARA VOGADO DIAS
40601 MAICO RICARDO DOS SANTOS BERNAROES
30202 MAICOL SILVA DA SILVA
20400 MAICON BATISTA DOS SANTOS
50910 MAICON DA SILVA MACHADO
10806 MAICON DOUGLAS SILVA DE SOUZA
50500 MAICON LUIS SILVA DE SOUZA
30202 MAICON NUNES GOULART
50900 MAICON SOARES SILVA
40300 MAIKEL ALF KLEIN
30202 MAINA SOUZA GOMES
30202 MAIRA MARTINS
40100 MAITICIA FERNANDES HOPPE 
40100 MANOELA MOURA DE BORTOLI
40300 MANOELLA PESTANA LOPES
50500 MARCEL VINICIUS DO AMARAL
40800 MARCELA CRISTINA WEBER PASA
40500 MARCELA SILVA DOS SANTOS
40200 MARCELI CALGARO DE SOUZA
50500 MARCELO DE AZAMBUJA QUEVEDO
50300 MARCELO DE CARVALHO
50900 MARCELO FERREIRA CARVALHO
20400 MARCELO GIAMBASTIANI DIAZ
50900 MARCELO HOHER
20400 MARCELO NEVES PERALTA
20400 MARCELO PAIM FERRAZ
41000 MARCELO PAPPIS
50600 MARCELO RANDON GALLEGOS MONTERROSO
10806 MARCELO SIMOES PEIXOTO
40800 MARCELO STEPANSKI NETO
50900 MARCELO STREB SILVEIRA
10806 MARCELO TOFFANELLO DE MORAES
20206 MARCIA BORSATTO
30202 MARCIA BRONCA
40800 MARCIA DUCATTI MENEZES
40300 MARCIANE GAVIRAGHI
50900 MARCIO GARCIA BUGERT
30202 MARCIO MENEGUZZO
50900 MARCIO PEREIRA GOMES
50900 MARCIO RAFAEL MENEZES
40500 MARCOS ALBERTO SANTOS GONCALVES
41000 MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
60102 MARCOS DA SIQUEIRA MACHADO
30202 MARCOS DE FIGUEIREDO REIS
41000 MARCOS PITER LOPES MACHADO
50410 MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVEIRA FERREIRA
60102 MARGARIDA DA SILVA ALVES 
41000 MARIA APARECIDA SCHREINER
20400 MARIA CANDIDA BAUM
20400 MARIA CRISTINA DAL MORO
30201 MARIA CRISTINE SANTOS DE SOUZA 
40200 MARIA EDUARDA GONCALVES CIOCCARI
10806 MARIA ERENILDA DOS SANTOS GOMES
10104 MARIA LUCIA GARCIA GOMES
50410 MARIANA HENRIQUES BARCELOS
40800 MARIANA KUNRATH TOCCHETTO
10503 MARIANA MENDES CARVALHO
40100 MARIANA SCHOLLER
50410 MARIANE REIS DA ROSA
10104 MARIELI LOFF SCHNEIDERS
40800 MARILIA D'AVILA FARIAS
40800 MARILIA VOGES DE SOUZA 
40200 MARINA PEREIRA VARGAS DA SILVA
40300 MARINEZ ECKERLEBEN
30202 MARIO LUIS MILAN BONOTTO
10104 MARISA LANG
10806 MARISTELA DE ABREU GOULARTE
30202 MARLEN LUIZA COSTA ESCOUTO
40500 MARLOVA SOARES MELLO
50600 MARLUSE BETTANIN
40600 MARTA PFEIFER MALAFAIA
10104 MARY NARY MOREIRA DE MORAIS
10503 MATEUS ERTZOGUE DA SILVA
20206 MATEUS FABBRIS
50410 MATEUS FREDERICO ATZ MICHAELSEN
10501 MATEUS GRAFF CANSAN
50500 MATHEUS BICCA DE SOUZA
40200 MATHEUS CORREA PINOS
10503 MATHEUS FREIRE FIGUEIRO
10806 MATHEUS ROSA PINTO
10503 MATHEUS SANTOS SOUZA
41000 MATHEUS SUNE SPOLIDORO
40200 MAURICIO DALLA LIBERA
40500 MAURICIO ENGELMANN BALADAO
60102 MAURICIO GABRIEL NEME
50500 MAURICIO MILANI
40500 MAURICIO PEREIRA RAUPP
50600 MAURO SEGABINAZZI
30201 MAXIMILIANO CORREA DEVES
10806 MAXIMILIANO CORREIA MULLER
30202 MAYSSA VELASCO RODRIGUES
41000 MELISSA BOSSARDI
41000 MELISSA DIAS RIBEIRO
40200 MELISSA NOVAK JARDIM
41000 MHEYRA DIAS DE SOUZA
20400 MICHAEL NUNES VASCONCELLOS
41000 MICHEL SILVA BENITES
30202 MICHEL VARGAS MALDONADO
40300 MICHELE CAMARGO VEDOY
50102 MICHELE DA SILVA HENDZ
40500 MICHELE JORGE MATTOS
40100 MICHELE SCHMITZ HUBER
50410 MICHELE ZARDIN DOS SANTOS
40800 MICHELI TREVISAN ZUCATTI
40100 MICHELLE DA SILVA SCHONS
20101 MICHELLE GRIMALDI LA FLOR
40500 MICHELLE HELENA BIRCK
40500 MICHELLE MENEZES DE FRAGA
40300 MICHELLI DOS SANTOS TORRICO
30202 MIRIAN MEISER CHAVES
40300 MISLEINE BRAUN
50500 MOISES DA SILVA SCHNEID
10408 MONICA DE JESUS SILVEIRA
40100 MONICA RECKZIEGEL
40800 MONICA SCMIDT OLIVEIRA
40600 MONICA WAGNER
30201 MONIQUE GIONGO BASSO
40200 MONIQUE PRUSS DE LIMA
40800 MORGANA CASTILHOS DE OLIVEIRA
50410 MURILO CASSOLA DA COSTA
50600 MURILO LOPES DA SILVA
40500 MURILO TIMM
40300 NADIA ANDREZA CARDOSO
40300 NAIANE ROVEDA MARSILIO
40800 NATALIA D ARRIGO VALENTE
30202 NATALIA VILELA HISTER
60102 NATALIE RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
30202 NATANAEL ANGELO ALBERTON
10501 NATANIEL SCHMIDT CORREA
10503 NATHALIA ACUNHA CARDOSO
40500 NATHALIA BREYER GUIMARAES
40500 NATHANAEL FELIPE SONNTAG
10805 NEI GERALDO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA
41000 NEIRANE MARTINS FLORES
50410 NEIVA BRUGNERA ROSOLEN
40600 NEIVA CLARA LUDCKE
30202 NELSINDO CASAGRANDE
40500 NELSON DE MIRANDA NETTO
30202 NERI ALCARA
40200 NERIA VENAFRE PEREIRA
20206 NICHELE CRISTINA DE FREITAS JUCHNESKI
40600 NICOLE CAVALLI GOMES
40500 NICOLE ZANELLA DAMBROS
20400 NILTON OSORIO VELASCO
20102 NILZA MARIA CIRINO
41000 NINA SILVA PESTANA
50500 OBERTI FLAMARIOM DE CARVALHO
41000 OSEIAS EZEQUIEL LITCOSKI
20400 OSVALDO CAVALLI
20400 PABLO ANDERSON COSTA BERNEIRA
50900 PABLO MEIRELES BOMBARDELLI 
41000 PAMELA DA SILVA MENGUE
41000 PAMELA PRATES
40300 PATRICIA ANDREA SELBAK GAIESKI
40100 PATRICIA BARBOSA SELAU
40200 PATRICIA BERNARDES GONCALVES
40500 PATRICIA DA GAMA RENI
40601 PATRICIA FAGUNDES DA SILVA
60102 PATRICIA PONTES MARQUES FAGUNDES
41000 PATRICIA RAZADOR BAGGIO
40100 PATRICIA SILVA DE JESUS
30202 PATRICK DE SOUZA VAGHETTI
40100 PAULA BOSSARDI ALIPRANDINI
40200 PAULA BRAGA GOMES
40500 PAULA CARINA REIS DA LIMA
20102 PAULA CARTAXO BARROS CAMILATO
40601 PAULA OTERO BOEHL
20101 PAULA ROPKE VIGANO
50900 PAULO CESAR PEREIRA BITENCOURT
50600 PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA
10806 PAULO ROBERTO COVATTI
40100 PAULO ROGERIO FRIZZO
40500 PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS FRAGA DA SILVA
50600 PEDRO TESTA
10806 PERLA CRISTIANE STEGMAYER
40300 PETRA KAROLINA KLAFKE BECKENKAMP
10501 PIETRO GRASSI MARQUES
10503 POLON BACKES DE OLIVEIRA
10408 PRICILA ROLIM MACHADO
40300 PRISCILA DE ASSIS HOFFMANN
40500 PRISCILA MENDES RIBEIRO
40600 PRISCILA MEZADRI STRAPASSON
40200 PRISCILA ROSA PEREIRA
40100 PRISCILA VERIDIANA DA SILVA
40500 PRISCILLA MACHADO SILVEIRA
40800 PRISCILLA OURIQUE VILLA VERDE
40500 PRISCILLA POZZA PELLIZZER
20400 RAFAEL AGUIAR FREITAS
20400 RAFAEL ANDRADE
50600 RAFAEL ANTES PEREIRA
50600 RAFAEL BITTENCOURT SANTOS
10806 RAFAEL BONELLI GOEBEL
50410 RAFAEL COITINHO DA CRUZ
20400 RAFAEL DA COSTA PRATES
50600 RAFAEL DANNENBERG MARTINS
30202 RAFAEL DIOGO DA SILVA ALVES
30202 RAFAEL EMANUELLI BORGES 
40500 RAFAEL FEIJO DE SOUZA
20400 RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
40800 RAFAEL GENRO DISCONZI
40500 RAFAEL GUEDES ORZZI LUCAS
50500 RAFAEL HARDTKE GUEDES
10806 RAFAEL IOPP CAMARGO
40100 RAFAEL MANOEL DE ARAUJO
50500 RAFAEL MEDEIROS BORGO
40600 RAFAEL MONDRZAK
50900 RAFAEL MOSTARDEIRO FADIGAS DE SOUZA
20400 RAFAEL NUNES HAAS
50500 RAFAEL RAMOS VIEIRA
20400 RAFAEL RODRIGUES PORCINO
50900 RAFAEL SCHEIT
10806 RAFAEL SOUZA GUEDES
10806 RAFAEL TISBIEREK DURR
40601 RAFAELA FISS ORTIZ
40800 RAFAELA GRECHI TRAEBERT
41000 RAFAELA HOFFMANN MIRANDA
40500 RAFAELA MARQUES ROCHA
40601 RAFAELA SANTIN REGINATTO
40601 RAFAELTOMOYA MICHITA
10302 RAMIRO GRAZZIOTIN VIEIRA
41000 RAMON CORBELLINI HENZ
40500 RAMONA ELISA GROHE
41000 RANIERI REICHEL MARTINI
30201 RAPHAEL PAULINO SAMY
30202 RAQUEL DA ROSA
30202 RAQUEL DOS SANTOS RAMBOR
40100 RAQUEL SOUZA OURIQUES
40601 REBECA WEBER KATZ
40600 REBECCA HEIDRICH THOEN
50700 REGIS SERINEU DUARTE KOVALSKI JUNIOR
50500 REGIUS FAZENDA LEAL
60102 RENATA AREBALO DE MORAES
50410 RENATA BARON KLAIC
20101 RENATA BAU
50410 RENATA CORREA VAZ
60102 RENATA DA SILVA STEFFENS
40601 RENATA FRAGOMENI ALMEIDA
40500 RENATA GHIDINI
40600 RENATA VINA CORAL
60102 RENATO BITAR FRANSKOVIAK
20400 RENATO SOARES CARDOSO
50900 RICARDO DE MORAES NUNES
40500 RICARDO EMILIO VOLKART
41000 RICARDO FOSCARINI SILVA
40500 RICARDO GREGIS SILVEIRA
10805 RICARDO ORCY SAUER
10804 RICARDO PERUFFO GARBIN
50600 RICARDO ZANUTTO BALDO
40100 RITA MICHELE DOS SANTOS CRUZ
40200 ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
41000 ROBERTA DEITOS
40601 ROBERTA DORNELES FERREIRA DA COSTA
60102 ROBERTO CANIBAL
41000 ROBERTO KUHN CHINI
10806 ROBERTO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA
40601 ROBERTO MARTINS BOCK
50410 ROBERTO ROSSI DA ROSA
50500 ROBERTO VAGNER ALVES SANTANA
20400 ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA PRESALINDO
10302 ROBSON GREGIS
50500 ROBSON MANSILHA QUINTEIRO 
40601 ROBSON RENOR VIEIRA AREND
40800 RODOLPHO ZOMER DAL MOLIN
30202 RODRIGO AGUIAR DE MELLO
50500 RODRIGO ANDARA
40800 RODRIGO CAPOVILLA DA SILVA
20400 RODRIGO DA SILVA
50910 RODRIGO DA SILVA
50900 RODRIGO DE CORDOVA JACOBS
40200 RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO FEIDEN
50500 RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS
30202 RODRIGO FERREIRA PIRES
50102 RODRIGO FLORENTINO MUNARI
40500 RODRIGO KOCH
50900 RODRIGO MALLMANN DE FREITAS
40601 RODRIGO MATTJE
30201 RODRIGO PEREIRA BENINI
41000 RODRIGO SABADIN KUHLEIS
10501 RODRIGO SCHROEDER CANOVA
50910 RODRIGO SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
40500 RODRIGO USZACKI CARVALHO DE FREITAS
50900 RODRIGO VARGAS SILVEIRA
50500 RODRIGO WEBER SANTA HELENA
40300 ROGERIO MENEZES FELTRIN
20400 RONALDO DA SILVA ROSA
50500 RONALDO DEMETRIO FAGUNDES
50600 RONALDO DOS SANTOS CANTO
10805 RONAN KRAUSE MATTIELLO
40100 ROSALIA LEMPK CONSTANTIN
50102 ROSANA DE FRAGA RODRIGUES
40100 ROSANE DIAS BARROS
20101 ROSAURA DA ROCHA BERNARDES
50900 ROSEMAR DA CRUZ RIBEIRO
50600 ROSICLEIDE DA CUNHA JOAQUIM
10806 ROSINEIA CRISTIANE DOS ANJOS LOEHDER
10503 ROSSANA CAROLINE MARQUES FERNANDES
20101 RUBENS BARETTA
50900 RUBENS MARCELO TEIXEIRA PIROTTO
20400 RUDOLF GONCALVES STEINMETZ
41000 RUDOLF HORLLE ZIRBES
41000 SABRINA ENGELMANN
40800 SABRINA GOULART SOUZA
30202 SAIMON DOMINGOS TRINDADE
40500 SAMANTA CARINI GIOVANELLA
20101 SAMANTHA PEREIRA LUCIO
30600 SAMIRTA CRISTINA DA SILVA JOAO
10501 SAMUEL BAMBERG PYDD
30202 SANDERSON DIAS FERREIRA
40200 SANDRA INES CARDIAL
40500 SANDRA RENATA GARCIA
40200 SANDRA TERESINHA KOSTER
40601 SANDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
40100 SANSIARAI MARINS GARCIA
41000 SARA FACCHIN
40500 SARAH STOFFEL DAL- RI
50410 SARANUSA HESPER POHLMANN
50900 SERGIO DA SILVA MORAES
40300 SHANA OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA
40300 SHARON FARIAS DOS SANTOS
41000 SIDNEY LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
10104 SILVANA FUNARI BORGES
10302 SILVANA MARIA MAGALSKI
20101 SILVIA EUNICE DA SILVA
40800 SILVIA FALLER COLTRO 
41000 SILVIO LUIS ROCHA OLISESKI JUNIOR
20101 SIMONE ALVES SOARES
40300 SIMONE DA SILVA SANHUDO
30202 SIMONE SEVERO DE OLIVEIRA
41000 SIMONE VOGT
40300 SIRLEI SEVERO CARDOSO
30202 STEFANO GIACOMELLI
50410 STEPHANE FRIDERICHS DA SILVEIRA
40200 SUELEN FRANCO RODRIGUES
20400 SUELEN PRUSCH DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
40500 SUELEN RAQUEL SEBBEN
40500 SUELEN ROSE NESPOLO
40100 SUELLEN BERTE
40500 SUHREME BARCELOS NOGUEIRA
30202 SUSANA LIMA ANDRADE
10104 SUSETE DE LIMA JAROSZEWSKI
10104 SUSI PATRICIA MIRA
30202 SUZANA DA SILVA MOREIRA
30600 SUZANA TERESINHA DE MIRANDA
41000 TABATA ALVES BRAGA
60102 TACIANA BATISTA CARDOSO
30600 TACIANA SIPPEL
40500 TAGIANNE BRASIL SILVA PARANHOS
10104 TAIANA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
50410 TAICIELE VARGAS MALDONADO
40600 TAINA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA
40300 TAIS GUILHERMINA PEREIRA
40500 TAIS KRINSKI FREITAS VIEGAS
40100 TAIS LEITE PALMA
40800 TAIS MICHELI POZZA
30202 TAIS MOSCARDINI
50410 TAIS SUMINSKI
10804 TAISE DE OLIVEIRA ESPINDOLA
41000 TAMIRES BIENERT
50410 TARCILA MARIAH DE MELO PAIVA
40200 TARSO SOUZA TELLES
10408 TASSIA ADRIANA PAPROCKI
10501 TASSIA DE MENEZES
40200 TASSIA SEBAJE DA SILVEIRA
41000 TASSIA TOLKO DE ALMEIDA
40500 TATIANA FAGUNDES RODRIGUES
40500 TATIANA NUNES ROSA
40500 TATIANA SCHMITZ
40100 TATIANE CITTA MELLA
50600 TAYRINE BARBOZA SEVERO
50900 TEOMAR SILVA SOARES
41000 THABATA LUCIA HERMES
10805 THAIS LOPES SOUZA
40601 THAISI GOMES CEZAR
40200 THALES ALENCASTRO
10503 THALES IMHOFF
50910 THALLES DE OLIVEIRA SCHERER
50410 THAMIRIS DOS SANTOS MORAES
20400 THIAGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
30202 THIAGO CZARNECKI DIAS
40800 THIAGO DEOCLECIO DOS SANTOS
41000 THIAGO DOS SANTOS TORRICO
40500 THIAGO MACHADO SILVEIRA
10805 THIAGO MAMED PIRES QASEN
50900 THIAGO MARTHA GARCIA
41000 THIAGO PORCIUNCULA MIRANDA
40601 THIAGO SILVA DE MELO
40600 THIZA MARIA BAINCHI GALIOTTO
41000 THOMAS DANIEL POHREN
20400 THOMAS KOCH GOMES VAZ
50910 TIAGO AVILA DE SOUZA
10806 TIAGO BERNAREKI CAMARATTA
41000 TIAGO BRAGA RITZEL
50910 TIAGO CAPELLI VARGAS
50900 TIAGO DARSKI DOS SANTOS
30202 TIAGO DOS SANTOS BALLIN
20400 TIAGO ENDRES KOCHENBORGER
50600 TIAGO GRAZZIANI FERNANDES
20102 TIAGO JAEGER DE ANDRADE
40500 TIAGO KREWCZINSKI
10501 TIAGO LUIZ DE AVILA
40500 TIAGO RODRIGUES VIOLA
20101 TIAGO SILVA SARMENTO
40100 TIANE VASQUES MARTINS
50500 TOBIAS MOREIRA
40200 TOMAS BREYER
20400 VAGNER SILVA DA SILVA
41000 VALERIA CHAPARRO MARQUES
40600 VALERIO BRUNO PATEL JUNIOR
30202 VALERIO MELLO VASQUES
50500 VANDERSON MACHADO BASSANI
40600 VANESSA BOLFONI SCHMITT
40800 VANESSA COSTANTIN
50700 VANESSA CRISTINA VIEIRA NEMOS
10503 VANESSA CUNHA SANTOS
60102 VANESSA DANIELA FLORES
40200 VANESSA FARIAS MASLINKIEWICZ
10408 VANESSA KLEGUES DE MATOS
50500 VANESSA MANKE
10501 VANESSA MARQUES DA ROSA
41000 VANESSA NATALIE KARP
41000 VANESSA RINOZI DA LUZ
30202 VANESSA SCHAKER
40601 VANESSA SILVA SILVEIRA
40100 VANESSA TASCHETO SILVEIRA
40500 VANESSA ZALEWSKI DA SILVA
10302 VERACI DA COSTA BRAGA
50410 VERONICA TEIXEIRA ELIAS
40300 VERUSKA PEREIRA DA SILVA
40601 VICENTE PASSUELLO SANDRI
50910 VICTOR DALL OGLIO
60102 VICTOR LUIZ MACEDO DA SILVA
40300 VICTOR PEDROSO FERNANDES
40800 VICTORIA RUSCHEL KARAM
30202 VILLIAM FRANCISCO FINGER
50900 VINICIUS AZEVEDO RAMAZZINI
40200 VINICIUS BARONI TASCHIN
50500 VINICIUS DA FONSECA JUNG
50900 VINICIUS DA SILVA LEAO
41000 VINICIUS DASILVA
10501 VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA
41000 VINICIUS DELOEL MONTEIRO GOMES
20400 VINICIUS FERNANDES SILVA
40500 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA SOARES
50910 VINICIUS PRESENTI SPOLAVORI
50500 VITOR HUGO MARTINS GARCIA
20400 VITOR KUNRATH MIRANDA
41000 VIVIANE COZER BRESOLIN
30202 VIVIANE GOMES LOPES
40601 VIVIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS
30202 VIVIANE SOUZA DA SILVA
50410 VLADIMIR OLIVEIRA DO CANTO
10503 VOLCI LUIZ PEREIRA DIAS JUNIOR
20400 WAGNER OLIVEIRA PINTO
20101 WALERIA PAIAGETTI SILVA
40300 WALIRIS GABRIELA ZIMPEL MARTINS
10503 WALQUIRIA FREITAS DA ROCHA
50600 WALTER LERINA RODRIGUES
50500 WANDERSON SOUSA RODRIGUES
41000 WANESSA DA ROSA GONCALVES
41000 WILIAM IRANI GIACOMELLI
41000 WILIAN ANTONIO SAIBEL
40800 WILLIAM ANDRE DELLAZARI WEIL
50910 WILLIAM CARLOS ORLANDI
20102 WILLIAM CASAGRANDE SANCHES
50500 WILLIAM CLAUS FERNANDES
30202 WILLIAM DECIO CABRAL
20400 WILLIAM SANTOS PEDROSO
30202 WILLIAN FREITAS BISCARRA
40601 WILLIANS VARRIENTO NEVES
40601 XAIANE RASIA
41000 YANN NIEWIEROWSKI
40200 ZIRAN DOS PASSOS PONTES

Campus : CANOAS -TECNOLOGICO
APROVADOS
80151 ADAO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
80127 ADELSON FELIPE CARDOSO
80142 ADRIANA ARRUDA DE LIMA
80118 ADRIANA BENEDET DE MACEDO
80118 ADRIANA BERGAMIN
80111 ADRIANA BORTOLOTO
80118 ADRIANA CECILIO MATTHES
80129 ADRIANA DA SILVA GAMBOA
80118 ADRIANA DIAS SIERIONKO
80106 ADRIANO FOGACA DE SOUZA
80122 AGUINALDO CARDOSO DE AGUIAR
80114 AJAUNA ABIGAIL DE MELLO
80112 ALAOR DA SILVA MADRUGA
80135 ALESSANDRA MATZENAUER
80137 ALESSANDRA OTTO FONSECA
80117 ALESSANDRA RUBERT FASCIN
80127 ALESSANDRO SILVA DE MEDEIROS
80127 ALEX SANDRO WEYER
80123 ALEXANDRE FOCHIERABISOGNIN
80115 ALEXANDRE LUTAN SANTOS
80142 ALEXANDRE MIGUEL ALEXI
80151 ALEXANDRE RAMBO DEROSA
80127 ALEXANDRE ROVINSKI ALMOARQUEG
80104 ALEXSANDER DA SILVA LEAL
80122 ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA BATISTA
80142 ALINENOGUEIRA FREITAS KUHN
80120 ALVARO AGUIAR FLORES
80122 ALVARO CESAR ZECK
80111 AMANDA SAUERESSIG
80117 ANA ADELAIDE CAMARGO ABASCAL
80135 ANA CASSIA DA FONSECA
80129 ANA JULIA DA SILVA
80117 ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS HILBK
80117 ANA LUIZA DE PAULA POST
80110 ANA PAULA ATORCH SCHNEIDER
80122 ANALU GUISSONE
80117 ANALU SOUZA DE SOUZA
80106 ANDERSON ANDRE BECH
80127 ANDERSON GUERREIRO DESOUZA
80150 ANDERSON TORRES MACIEL
80142 ANDRE FLORES BARROSO
80115 ANDRE LINDEMAYER
80137 ANDRE MACHADO
80117 ANDREIA TERESINHA DORNELES LIMA
80111 ANDREW NUNES TASSINARI
80118 ANELISE MACHADO COSTA
80111 ANGELA DA SILVA MACEDO 
80104 ANGELINA APARECIDA DA COSTA
80115 ANGELITA LORENZ DA ROSA
80151 ANTONIO DINIZ PEREZ MARTINS
80117 ARASHANA SELBACH RIVAS
80110 ARIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
80120 ARIEL SCHMIDT DAL BEM
80151 BALTAZAR DIAS
80129 BEATRIZ ELIZABETE GALLAS
80150 BETTINA OJEDA MACHADO
80118 BIANCA GERTGE SARMENTO
80123 BIBIANA FABRICIO GOULART
80111 BRUNA LEAL DE ARAUJO GOES
80111 BRUNA NIGRI DE OLIVEIRA
80150 BRUNA VILIANA FERREIRA CARVALHO DIAS
80122 BRUNO BORELLI FURTADO
80112 BRUNO RAFAEL LOBATO
80104 CAMILA MARIANA LOPES
80120 CANDIDO IBANEZ BORBA
80142 CARINA ROMANN
80142 CARLA FERNANDA PATIKOWSKI BAPTISTA
80122 CARLA GRAZIELA BITENCOURT HERNANDES
80110 CARLOS ALBERTO ANGELO
80120 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGO BONEBERG MALMANN
80151 CARLOS ANTONIO EIFLER
80123 CARLOS AUGUSTO MINUSSI ANCINES
80127 CARLOS EDUARDO BLOEMKER
80127 CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA MOSCARDINI
80120 CARLOS EDURDO PACHECO
80104 CARLOS FABIANO FLORES
80142 CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ KINZEL
80142 CARLOS JOSE TENEOS GUTIERREZ
80142 CARLOS RENATO MAIA
80142 CARLOS RENATO MATTOS
80150 CARLOS TEIXEIRA
80142 CARMEM REJANE DA SILVA
80114 CARMEN ALICE ISOLA CAMINHA
80117 CARMEN LUCIA RODRIGUES
80111 CAROLINA DA SILVEIRA HAX
80111 CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA
80142 CAROLINE DOS SANTOS NUNES
80118 CAROLINE SANTOS DA SILVA
80110 CASSIANA DA SILVA FARIAS
80104 CATIA CILENE BENDER
80111 CATIANA DE OLIVEIRA
80135 CELIA DOS SANTOS WOLFF
80129 CESAR AUGUSTO CASELANI
80150 CHRISTIAN LANGARO VAISZ
80127 CHRISTIAN MICHEL DA ROSA MAGALHAES
80120 CHRISTIAN TRINDADE
80123 CLARISSA JESINSKA SELBACH
80106 CLAUCIA VIVIANE OURIQUE DIAS
80124 CLAUDETE MARIA SCHENATTO
80115 CLAUDIA ADRIANA BATISTA CALDAS
80150 CLAUDIA FRANCIELE ROHDE
80123 CLAUDIA HELENA OLIVEIRA
80111 CLAUDIA KREMER CASTRO
80118 CLAUDIA LOURENZI JUNG BLUT
80150 CLAUDIA SOLANGE AVILA DE LIMA
80142 CLAUDINE NASCIMENTO DE AGUIAR
80127 CLEDER SAVIO FOLLADOR
80122 CLEITON LARRE DA SILVA
80112 CLOVIS EDUARDO AGUIAR DA SILVA
80118 CRISTHIANE HORST TOIGO
80106 CRISTIAN CARNEIRO DA CRUZ
80127 CRISTIANO MANTOVANI
80124 CRISTIANO RIBEIRO PEDROSO
80106 CRISTIANO SILVA DA SILVA
80123 DAIANE NARDINO
80104 DAILANE LIMA DOS SANTOS
80129 DAMARIS KATH
80112 DANI GAMALHO LANG
80112 DANIEL GIULIANO KAUER
80120 DANIEL PEREIRA DA CRUZ GOLCALVES
80127 DANIEL SALOMONI FRAGA
80151 DANIEL SANTOS DE SOUZA
80150 DANIELA AMARAL DA SILVA
80129 DANIELA DA SILVA ALVES
80124 DANIELE DOS SANTOS MOTA
80106 DANILO MACHADO DA FONSECA
80127 DAVAN CARVALHO DA ROCHA
80129 DEBORA ALVES HAMPE
80123 DEBORA BRUM DA SILVA NUNES
80104 DEBORA NUNES
80117 DEBORA ROSANE BRAGA BARREY
80151 DEISE BORGES ARSAND
80123 DEISE KAROLINE SANTOS
80115 DEIVIDI SILVA PEREIRA
80114 DEIVIS DA SILVA DUARTE
80122 DELEON DE OLIVEIRA BAUM
80135 DENIS ALBERTO DA COSTA BORGES
80135 DENISE MARTINS MOREIRA
80104 DENNIS FERNANDO JANUZZI ALVES
80114 DEONI SANTOS PORTELLA
80150 DIEGO DAMIANI
80127 DIEGO HENRIQUE MACAHADO
80106 DIEGO MARTINS MACHADO
80123 DIEGO NICOLINI DOS SANTOS
80106 DIEGO REGIS BREMM LUNKES
80136 DIENAI PEREIRA GOMES
80106 DIORNIS DOS SANTOS
80127 DIULHANO CORREIA DOS SANTOS
80137 DORNEL DUARTE NETO
80106 DOUGLAS ALGAYER WENDT
80137 DOUGLAS VINICIO RIBEIRO SCHNEID
80142 DURVAL ARAUJO
80120 EDER DA SILVA PRESTES
80106 EDGAR STEGLICH OLZEWSKI JUNIOR
80106 EDINEI OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
80136 EDMILSON GIULIANI
80137 EDSON MARQUES SCHEFFER
80127 EDUARDO CASTELLANI RODRIGUES
80118 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
80122 EDUARDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA
80127 EDUARDO SCHMIDT MACHADO
80142 EDUARDO VASQUES DIAS
80120 ELEANDRO CASTRO DOS SANTOS
80122 ELENICE CRISTINA DOS REIS LEAL
80104 ELENISE RODRIGUES MIGUEL
80104 ELIANE DE FATIMA DE MATTOS ADOLPHO
80117 ELIANE RITTES RIBEIRO
80104 ELIANE SCHERER BASTOS DE QUADROS
80106 ELIAS GRISON
80106 ELIAS ROBERTO SOZINHO
80117 ELIDA MARIA SOZA CAPITAO
80117 ELISANDRA PRISCILA DE SOUZA 
80122 ELISANDRA REGINA DA CONCEICAO
80117 ELISANGELA ISABEL LAUXEN
80136 ELOISE BOIJINK DE MORAES
80142 EMILIA DURO BERNARDO
80123 ENILE WERLANG NAZARIO
80104 ESTEFANIA COELHO CARDOSO
80117 EUGENIA MULLER ROSA LOPES
80123 EVERTON DEUTSCHMANN
80150 EVERTON FERRAO CAMBOIM
80137 EVERTON LEAL TEIXEIRA
80122 EVERTON LUCIANO CRIPPA
80111 EVERTON SALERMO DA SILVA
80122 EVERTON SILVEIRA CARVALHO
80122 EZANIO MASSCHMANN SCHEFFER
80114 FABIAN ZANFRA FORTUNATO
80135 FABIANA PEREIRA DA ROSA
80111 FABIANA SAIKOSKI DE SOUZA
80129 FABIANE FREIBERGER
80142 FABIANO MACIEL
80115 FABIANO PEREIRA GOULART
80135 FABIANO SCHNEIDER FERREIRA
80120 FABIO ACOSTA AMARAL
80106 FABIO JOSE DA SIQUEIRA
80137 FABRICIO DA SILVA GLUSZCZAK
80104 FATIMA BEATRIZ DA ROSA DA SILVA
80106 FELIPE AUGUSTO GOBETTI
80106 FELIPE CALLIARI
80135 FERNANDA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE JESUS
80106 FERNANDA DA SILVA LINDERMANN
80122 FERNANDA DE FREITAS TOLFO 
80129 FERNANDA FERNANDES LIMA
80142 FERNANDA FREITAS RICO
80115 FERNANDA OPPLIGER PARADEDA
80117 FERNANDA VILLANOVA WORM
80135 FERNANDA WODARSKI
80142 FERNANDO BAMBERG FRANCO DA ROSA
80106 FERNANDO LANZONI
80124 FERNANDO SILVA BITTENCOURT
80135 FILIPE CRUZ DE MORAIS
80104 FLAVIA REGINA SOARES
80122 FLAVIA SACHINI PORCHER
80122 FLAVIO NATANIEL SILVEIRA FACHEL
80122 FLAVIO RAFFAINER SCHILLING
80127 FLAVIO TALEVI
80112 FLORENSE VIGARANI
80123 FRANCIELI GANASSINI DA SILVA
80150 FRANCINE FRAGA JANSSON
80151 FRANCISCO FERREIRA LUCAS
80123 FREDERICO JORGE SEHN
80112 GABRIEL LECHTMANN FUHR
80117 GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
80117 GABRIELA JACOBSEN DE AGUIAR
80136 GABRIELA PASSINI
80135 GABRIELLE GUEDES SARAIVA
80127 GEAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS
80117 GEANE ANDREIA KUNST
80142 GELSIONE CUNHA CLEMENTINA
80123 GENECI SALETE GABINESKI
80151 GENESSI ALVES RODRIGUES DALLA VECCHIA
80150 GENIS MARTINS CORREA
80127 GERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
80142 GILBERTO JUNIOR PEREIRA MARTINS
80106 GILMAR CARVALHO LIMA
80123 GISELE DA SILVA LIMA
80150 GISELLE QUARTERONE DOS SANTOS
80142 GIULIANO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
80150 GRAZIELA PASCOAL ARAUJO
80135 GRAZIELI RADTKE VEIGA
80123 GUILHERME ACOSTA DA SILVA CHARAO
80122 GUILHERME DA SILVA FROZZA
80122 GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
80142 GUILHERME DE BEM LUCAS
80106 GUILHERME GEESDORF
80106 GUILHERME GRASEL BECKER
80106 GUSTAVO LEONARDO DELFINO DA ROSA
80122 HENRIQUE LIMA SANTANA
80106 HENRIQUE MELLO SERAFIM
80127 HENRIQUE RAFAEL GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
80150 HILDA MARIA PINTO PEIXE
80118 HOMERO GAZOLA FILHO
80135 HUGUETTE DAILANE DA LUZ
80106 HUMBERTO ALVES CARDOSO
80122 IGOR VINICIUS FERREIRA
80120 ILSON CRISTIANO PONCIO DA LUZ
80142 IMANJARA ALEXSANDRA MARQUES DE PAULA
80151 INES REGINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
80112 INES ZILDA LARA
80114 INGO GRUNDIG
80124 INGRID FALCAO DAL SASSO
80117 INGRID MACHADO MUNHOZ
80106 INRI MAURICIO GRACIOLLI
80127 IRINEU ORTIZ DE ALBERNAZ
80150 ISMAEL GEIGER
80104 ISRAEL TEIXEIRA MATIAS
80120 ITAMARAHI RODRIGUES ESTEVES
80127 JAIRO CAUMO
80118 JAIRO NOGUEIRA DA SILVEIRA 
80104 JAMILE BOLZAN
80129 JANAINA APARECIDA LEMMERMEIER
80117 JANAINA CZARNOBAI GONCALVES
80117 JANAINA FREITAS DE ATAIDES 
80117 JANAINA MAURICIO GUIMARAES
80137 JAQUELINE VERONICA SOUZA DA LUZ
80137 JEFER DA SILVA GONCALVES
80137 JEFERSON KLEIN PINHEIRO
80150 JEFERSON ROXO SANTOS
80111 JOANA CAROLINA JUNQUEIRA DE BRUM
80122 JOAO BATISTA DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
80142 JOAO BATISTA VOGES
80122 JOAO PAULO DA SILVEIRA
80122 JOAO PEREIRA BATISTA
80122 JOEL AQUELEU MACHADO LISBOA
80106 JOEL CUNHA DELGADO
80104 JOICE DOS SANTOS SILVA
80106 JORGE ADRIANO DE SOUZA
80127 JORGE ALEX FLORES
80127 JORGE DANIEL PEREIRA CAMINHA
80142 JORGE FLORES GORGA
80110 JORGE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA
80122 JORGE LUIZ MENDES JUNIOR
80137 JORGE LUIZ SOUZA DOS SANTOS
80142 JOSE ANTONIO ARAUJO GOMES
80127 JOSE CARLOS KRAEMER
80106 JOSE FRANCISCO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
80142 JOSE HENRIQUE RACHEWESKI
80114 JOSE VITOR MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
80142 JOSIANE TONIOLO DE MELLO
80135 JOSIETHE ALMEIDA BACH
80135 JOSIETHE ALMEIDA BACH
80117 JULIA BREITENBACH SILVEIRA
80111 JULIA BRUNELLI BALDINO
80111 JULIA LUDKE
80104 JULIANA BITENCOURT WICTZORCK
80104 JULIANA DE FREITAS DE MORAES
80118 JULIANA KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
80122 JULIANA ONGARATTO
80135 JULIANA PEDRUZZI ZARPELON 
80117 JULIANA RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS
80142 JULIANA SANTOS SCHIRMER
80142 JULIANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
80127 JULIANO CARNEIRO QUADRADO
80136 JULIANO GARCIA DO NASCIMENTO
80127 JULIANO MACHADO DE SOUZA
80135 JULIANO TAMS SCORSATTO
80106 JULIANO WAGNER SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
80120 JULIO CESAR JUSTINO FLORES
80136 JUSSARA FERREIRA
80129 KARINA SINAIRA HOHENDORFF
80136 KARLA HOLDERRIED
80112 KATIA VERONICA CARDOSO DA ROSA
80112 KEITI CAROLINA SILVA DA SILVA
80117 KELLY LOUISE THIEL
80112 KELLY PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA
80123 LARA LODI MALAGGI
80117 LARISSA CRISTINA MELO DE CARVALHO
80151 LAURO CURT MERNAK MEDEIROS
80115 LAURO MENDES MANZONI
80150 LEANDRO BRAGA HAJAR
80114 LEANDRO DE ROSA
80137 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS LOPES
80137 LEANDRO REGINATTO ROCHA
80112 LEILA MAGNA KOZOWSKI
80118 LEOMAR LUIS BONIATTI
80115 LEON CARLOS PEDDE MUSS
80106 LEONARDO CARLOS PINTO
80106 LEONARDO RAMOS MACKMILLAN
80120 LEONIR BAGATINI
80111 LETICIA BETT ABEL
80115 LETICIA CANTES DOS SANTOS
80115 LETICIA MEDEIROS CENTENO
80117 LETICIA RODRIGUES DOS REIS
80142 LIAMARA ANTONIA PINO
80122 LIDIANE RAU DA CRUZ
80127 LILIA SABRINA DA CUNHA
80142 LILIANE TEIXEIRA
80136 LINCOLN SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
80135 LINDAYANE DEBOM MOTTA
80112 LISANDRA MARTINS GALVAO DA SILVA
80142 LISARB CRISTINA ACOSTA HELLER
80135 LISIANE DIAS MARTINS
80123 LISIANE SELIGMANN
80135 LIVIO MAIDANA FRANCA
80114 LIZAMAR ZANFRA FORTUNATO
80117 LOIDE ROCHA GOMES
80104 LONI KNAPP
80117 LUANA CAROLINA MARCON PEREZ HASSELMANN
80110 LUANA MACHADO DO CANTO
80127 LUCAS DIAS PEREIRA
80106 LUCAS PEDROSO CARVALHO
80117 LUCI LEIA KUHN
80104 LUCIANA BORCATI
80136 LUCIANA CUNHA DE MELO
80129 LUCIANA DA ROSA PONS
80118 LUCIANE MAGALI DOS SANTOS LEAL
80106 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
80151 LUCIANO DE SOUZA BAPTISTA
80127 LUCIO ALVES
80127 LUCIO FELIPE DOS SANTOS
80106 LUIS ALBERTO GUZELLA
80137 LUIS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA RIBEIRO
80106 LUIS GUSTAVO COGO
80122 LUIS HENRIQUE ORTIZ ABENEL
80150 LUIS RAFAEL CHAGAS BARCELLOS
80104 LUIZ ALBERTO CANDIDO BUENO
80122 LUIZ AVGVSTO DO NASCIMENTO CALHEIRO
80123 LUIZ CARLOS MARIN KONZEN
80127 LUIZ FAGNER DE SOUZA
80151 LUIZ FERNANDO DE JESUS
80117 LUIZA WOJCICKI FLORES
80124 LUIZE BRUM GENRO
80151 LUSANA APARECIDA ROSA DA SILVA
80104 MAGDA SILVANA DA ROSA ESPINDOLA
80127 MAGNUS RODRIGO CORREA VARGAS
80150 MAICON RICHTER MELL
80112 MARCELA DE CRISTO
80111 MARCELE MEDINA SILVEIRA
80142 MARCELLE MOTA GOMES VIEIRA
80122 MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
80122 MARCELO DUARTE PINTO
80120 MARCELO FRANCISCO DE LIMA
80127 MARCELO LERMEN DE OLIVEIRA
80151 MARCELO PEDRO DELAZERI
80151 MARCELO SIMAO
80123 MARCIA BEATRIZ CONTE
80104 MARCIA BERNARDES DOS SANTOS
80118 MARCIA KRUMBERG DA SILVA HILLER
80117 MARCIA LUZIA FERREIRA BUENO
80104 MARCIA STOLL
80118 MARCIELE PAIM DA SILVEIRA
80151 MARCIO ALAN MACHADO DA SILVA
80122 MARCIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
80118 MARCIO GILBERTO EVANGELISTA MANO
80122 MARCO ANTONIO BARTELT
80115 MARCO AURELIO ALMEIDA CARDOZO
80124 MARCO AURELIO MARTINS
80127 MARCOS ANDERSON DA SILVA
80122 MARCOS ANDRE SILVA
80122 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA ROQUE
80110 MARCOS ROHR
80118 MARCOS SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
80135 MARCUS THORMANN CARVALHO
80115 MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ELIZEU
80124 MARIA CRISTINA NUNES DE BARROS
80117 MARIA DE FATIMA GUE
80104 MARIA GUANECI MARQUES DE AVILA
80117 MARIA INES DA SILVA DIAS
80135 MARIA ISABEL ALVES SOARES
80124 MARIA LUCIA PEIXOTO BESCUCHET
80104 MARIA NOELI DA SILVA MORAES
80111 MARIANA DIEHL DE OLIVEIRA
80124 MARIANA KESSLER
80123 MARIANA OHLWEILER
80129 MARIANA PIZARRO
80111 MARIANA RICHETTI BOHRER
80129 MARIANA SOSTER ROCHA
80111 MARIBEL GADENS 
80117 MARILIA DA SILVA FONTOURA
80117 MARINA AGUZZI SARTORI
80115 MARINO KREWER
80106 MARIO LUIS DE SOUZA TERRES
80117 MARISA DE MATOS FERNANDES
80117 MARLISE FUCHS
80120 MATEUS COUTO PEREIRA
80150 MATHEUS MOCELIN CARVALHO
80136 MAURICIO HUVE
80127 MAURICIO MULLER DA SILVA
80142 MAURICIO SCHEITER DA SILVEIRA
80106 MAXIMILIANO MILANI
80117 MEG ROSA PADOAN
80104 MELISANDI DA SILVA LORETO
80150 MELISSANDRO LINO POPOVICHE DE BITTENCOURT
80120 MICHEL GIOVANI DORNELLES
80117 MICHELE XCHENELL DA SILVA
80111 MICHELI GARCIA MONTEIRO
80110 MICHELLE ALLIARDI BOTELHO
80110 MICHELLE GUBERT
80117 MILA DE AGUIAR BRUM
80110 MILENE DA SILVA PIRES
80104 MILENI KAFSKI DE SOUZA
80142 MILTON LUCIO GRECO 
80142 MIRTA GABRIELA TELES DA SILVA
80104 MONICA OLIVEIRA PERES
80123 MURILO DE SOUZA ULRICH
80110 NADIEG CRISTINA DA SILVA JOAO
80111 NALI MARIA AMADE
80150 NASHA ARBIZA DE MELLO
80117 NATALIA ROSS DUARTE
80150 NATHALI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
80135 NEILA AMENGUAL GARCIA
80151 NEIVA RIBEIRO DEROSA
80104 NELIDA TATIANE GOULART DE LALLI
80122 NESTOR MULLER
80142 NILTON ENIO FERREIRA JARDIM
80122 ONELLY CORREA MOREIRA JUNIOR
80110 ORQUIDEA DIOGO MARTINS DE AZEVEDO
80122 OZI MEDEIROS DA PAZ
80150 PABLO GROSS SCHINKE
80112 PAMELA LOUREIRO MEURA
80142 PATRICIA ALVES MENDES DA SILVA
80115 PATRICIA BEZERRA RIBEIRO
80122 PATRICIA NUNHOFER
80112 PATRICIA SILVA ESTUMANO
80142 PATRICK BECKER DORNELLES
80104 PATRICK SOUZA DA ROCHA
80124 PAULA JOANA PETRY
80115 PAULO CESAR AGOSTINI
80127 PAULO JOSUE CLAUDINO DE OLIVEIRA
80122 PAULO RICARDO ENTROCASSI MACHADO
80120 PAULO RICARDO RODRIGUES CEZAR
80127 PAULO ROBERTO BARBOSA
80120 PAULO SERGIO DRUZIAN MACHADO
80120 PEDRO SAMUEL DE MORAES NIEDERAUER MARTINS
80120 PELCIDIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA
80112 PLINIO DE MELO FLORES
80104 PRISCILA DA COSTA
80124 PRISCILA DAS CHAGAS
80135 PRISCILA DOS SANTOS BRAU VERES
80135 PRISCILA GUIMARAES DA SILVA
80117 PRISCILA MAYER
80111 PRISCILA TONI DOS SANTOS MATINS
80137 PRISCILA VARGAS JEFREMOVAS
80150 RACHEL SOARES GARCIA
80112 RADAMES PECK CARVALHO
80127 RAFAEL ANDRADE BARBOZA
80118 RAFAEL BECKER
80127 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES
80127 RAFAEL DE SOUZA ROCHA
80127 RAFAEL DUARTE VON FLEBBE
80150 RAFAEL FASSEL TUDESCO
80120 RAFAEL SCHERER CHAGA
80111 RAFAEL SCHUCH JACOMELLI
80137 RAFAEL VAZ DOS SANTOS
80127 RAMON AMARAL GUSMAO DE OLIVEIRA
80117 RAQUEL DO NASCIMENTO MENDES
80117 RAQUEL GEORGINA LEITES
80150 RAQUEL ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
80120 RAUL OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
80127 RAVEL CAMACHO PERES
80129 REANI FLAVIA BECKER
80122 REGIS ALESSANDRO DECKMANN DE DEUS
80118 REGIS FERNANDO GONCALVES DA SILVA
80136 RENATA ALVES ATIENSE
80122 RENATA DE LIMA
80104 RENATA ROCHA RAMOS
80112 RICARDO MACHADO SMIDT
80150 RITA BEATRIZ SANTOS PORTELLA
80106 ROBERTA PIRES DA ROSA SOUZA
80112 ROBSON MARTINS MELO
80104 ROCHELE LITAROVICZ MACEDO
80135 RODINEI OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
80127 RODRIGO BONFANTI ERTHAL
80127 RODRIGO CEOLATO MARIA
80115 RODRIGO CEZAR CAUDURO
80135 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS SANTOS SILVA
80137 RODRIGO MICHEL CHAVES
80150 RODRIGO NETTO CARNEIRO
80123 RODRIGO PEREIRA MIGLIORIN
80135 RODRIGO SILVA MEDEIRA
80151 ROGERIO ALMEIDA CANABARRO
80111 ROMEU GOZANGA FILHO
80112 ROMULO PATRICK MACHADO DE CARVALHO
80106 RONALDO FELIPPE ZINGANO
80104 ROSA MARIA DOS SANTOS CALLERO
80150 ROSANA SOUZA DA SILVA
80110 ROSANE FRAGA BARRETO
80114 ROSELANE DE ALMEIDA PEIXOTO
80142 ROSELI DE ALMEIDA SCHMIDEL
80127 ROSSANO SOARES DA SILVA
80114 RUDIMAR JOSE SCHREIBER
80150 SABRINE FORTES ULGUIM
80151 SANDRA LUIZA SANTOS DE CASTRO
80115 SANDRA MARIA DA COSTA CORNEO
80112 SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
80106 SANDRO ROGERIO DE VARGAS
80118 SANTA ANDREIA DA SILVA
80118 SARA LUISA DECUSATI
80117 SARA TREVISANI DA SILVA
80150 SARAH YASMINN NONNENMACHER GONCALVES
80106 SAUL ANTONIO GRANVILLE JUNIOR
80110 SHEILA CHAVES SALCEDO
80122 SIDINEI MIGUEL VIECELLI
80129 SILVIA REGINA POHLMANN
80106 SILVIO CESAR MUNIZ
80135 SIRLEY LOURDES DE PAULA
80124 SOFIA REUTER SCHLICKMANN
80135 SUELEN PAZ YAMIN
80124 SUSAN HERBSTRITH CARVALHO
80118 SUZANA ECKHARDT
80129 TAIANA BETINE SECO
80115 TAINA TRAVANO DE SOUZA
80106 TAIRO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
80137 TANIA RAQUEL STORMOVSKI DE ANDRADE
80117 TANISE VALMORBIDA
80114 TATIANA BEATRIS KRICK DE SOUZA
80150 TATIANA DE MATTOS
80142 TATIANA PASTORIO DICK
80142 TATIANA SILVA ARAUJO
80135 TATIELE FLORENCE CATTANI
80142 TERESINHA DA SILVA MENGUE
80124 THAIS FLORES TERNUS
80117 THAISE FAE
80123 THALIA CASAGRANDE DAL BELLO
80142 THIAGO VAZ KOETZ
80106 TIAGO DA CUNHA LUNA
80106 TIAGO SANTOS SOUZA
80127 TIAGO SCHADECK
80122 UILLIAN BRATZ ESCOBAR
80124 ULISSES LEMOS CARVALHO
80127 VAGNER DALCIN LOPES
80114 VALDIR RIBEIRO JUNIOR
80129 VALDIRENE DA VEIGA GAUTERIO
80137 VALDOMIRO RISCHTTER JUNIOR
80122 VALMOR GOMES
80117 VANESSA CHELMICKI
80110 VANESSA CRESCENCIO CARDOSO
80142 VANESSA JANKE ABEL
80110 VANESSA MACHADO PETCOV
80123 VANESSA WEBER
80117 VERA CHRISTINA SILVEIRA DA ROCHA
80142 VERA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA
80142 VILMAR PEGORARO
80120 VINICIUS BENFICA DIAS
80106 VINICIUS DA SILVA ROMAO
80115 VINICIUS JOSE BRASIL DA SILVA
80122 VINICIUS MENA OLIVEIRA
80115 VIRGINIA DE ABREU
80124 VIVIAN KAROLINE KOLIVER MARTINS COSTA
80104 VIVIANE ARAUJO PAGNON
80135 VIVIANE DRECHSLER
80106 VIVIANE FLORES PENTEADO
80104 VIVIANE MUNIZ ALCANTARA
80104 VIVIANE NOIMANN
80122 VLADIMIR DA SILVEIRA PACHECO
80118 VOLMIR ROBERTO GOI
80135 VOLNEI GHIDORSI
80122 WAGNER SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA
80127 WALDISLEY CADORE RODRIGUES
80123 WALTER PERDOMO FAGUNDES
80106 WEBER LUIS SCHENDROSKI
80137 WILLIAN FRANCINES DOS REIS
80142 WILLIAN PAIVA GOMES
80106 WINSTON DE OLIVEIRA RUIBACKI
80104 YURI SCHENKEL

Campus : CANOAS -TECNOLOGICO
SUPLENTES
80122 ADRIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES
80122 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MACIEL
80122 ALINE DE FARIAS
80106 AMILTO NUNES PEREIRA
80127 ANDERSON MACHADO COSME
80127 ANDERSON MOLZ
80127 ANGELO CURTINAZ SCHMITT
80122 ANTONIO MARCOS SILVA PEREIRA
80122 ARISTOTELES SCHMIDT DE AZEVEDO
80106 ARLEI BASTOS PORN
80106 AUREO NICOLAU DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
80127 BRUNO ORMUNDO SATURNO
80122 BRUNO SILVA LOBO
80127 CARLOS ALEXANDRE RUI DIAS
80117 CAROLINE BRUN
80122 CASSIANO ROBERTO BRASIL
80106 CHARLES SCHULZ
80122 CHARLIE DA SILVA SOARES
80122 CLAUDIO BORGES
80127 CLEBER GARCIA
80122 CRISTIANO LUIS PACHECO DA SILVEIRA
80122 DANIEL ELISEO DA SILVA CAMARGO
80106 DAURO PINZON
80122 DENISE PEDROTTI
80127 DIOGENES VARGAS DE BITTENCOURT
80106 DIOGENRS LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO
80127 DIOGO PRESTES LORI
80122 EDINILSON DUARTE PINTO
80122 EDISON JOSE DA SILVA
80106 EDUARDO ESPINDOLA BATISTA AGUIAR
80122 EDUARDO SOUSA CORREA
80117 ERONI TERESINHA DA ROCHA CRESPO
80106 FABIANO PEREIRA DA LUZ
80127 FABIANO WINCK FRAGA
80127 FABIO DA COSTA MARQUES
80127 FAGNER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
80122 FELIPE CARDOSO BERNARDES
80127 FELIPE MARTINEZ ALVES
80106 FELIPE WEBER DE ARAUJO VIANNA
80122 FERNANDO SIMONELI BASTOS PEREIRA
80106 GILBERTO AIRES SOBRINHO
80106 GIOVANI RASKI LIMA
80122 GRAZIELA FERRONATO
80142 IGOR ALEXI
80122 ISMAEL DE JESUS
80122 ISRAEL SILVEIRA FECHNER
80122 IZAQUE DUARTE PINTO
80122 JANAINA DOS SANTOS
80117 JANAINA REZENDE DA SILVA
80106 JEFERSON GUERREIRO DO AMARAL
80106 JOAO CARLOS ABADI E SILVA
80122 JOARES DAL BO
80106 JONES NAUTER DE MIRA
80122 JORGE LUIZ PEREIRA DE VARGAS
80122 JOVANI CAVALHEIRO DA SILVA
80106 JUNIOR MARCIO DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
80142 KARINY BURATTO
80127 LAZARO REIS DA SILVA
80122 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
80122 LEONARDO IARONKA GUEDES
80117 LILIAN AZAMBUJA IGNEIS
80117 LISIANE ROHR
80122 LUANA FERNANDES RODRIGUES
80122 LUCELIA MARTINS LAGO
80106 LUIS ANDRE HAMESTER
80122 LUIS CARLOS REIS
80122 LUIZ ERNESTO PIROLI
80127 LUIZ FELIPE ASSMANN FILHO
80106 LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO
80122 MAIKEL SERRATI FREITAS
80127 MAISTELA DUARTE DOS SANTOS
80122 MARCELO DE ANDRADE MELO
80127 MARCIO HOFFELDER RODRIGUES
80106 MARCOS FAVERO
80122 MARCOS RODRIGO`PINTO
80127 MARCUS VINICIUS FREITAS
80127 MARX LEE LARRATEA
80127 MICHEL OLIVEIRA MOUSQUER
80117 MIRIAM BORCHARDT DE CARVALHO
80127 MOISES RODRIGUES
80122 PAMELA JAQUELINE QUADROS DE ABREU
80106 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
80122 PAULO ROBERTO KASPARY
80122 POMPILIO RIBAS DE OLIVEIRA
80106 QUELI AGUIAR
80117 RAFAELA DE ANDRADE FRANCISCO
80127 RENAN PINHO DOS SANTOS
80122 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BELEM
80106 ROMULO MOZART GONCANVES
80106 ROMULO PAZ DE OLIVEIRA
80117 ROSANE MARIA WOLFART
80122 SILVANE NOVACZYK SAUZEM
80117 SINARA DE JESUS CAMARGO DUTRA
80117 SONIA MARY CECCON
80117 SUSANA SHIRLEI DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
80117 TANIA MARIA SCHMITZ DE BITENCOURT
80117 TASSIANE PORTO DE SOUZA
80142 TATIANA ZANELLA
80117 TEREZA MEDEIROS PREUSSLER
80127 TIAGO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
80106 VALDECI DA SILVEIRA SILVEIRA
80122 VALDECI WILMAR FERNANDES LOPES
80122 VALDOMIRO CAMARGO DE VARGAS
80117 VERA REGINA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
80122 VERIDIANE FATIMA SCHMIDT
80122 VINICIUS JOSE DA SILVA
80122 VINICIUS PRADIE
80127 VITOR HUGO DA R. DVORSCHI
80106 WAGNER LUIS CORREA SOUZA

Campus : GUAIBA - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
30202 ADILSON SILVA DOS ANJOS
10813 ADOLFO ZOZIMO NUNES
40300 ADRIANA MANTHA PEREIRA NUNES
20303 ADRIANO LEMOS DOS SANTOS
60102 ADRIANO MARTINS
30202 ADRIANO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
20406 ADRIEL DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
10413 ADRIELE GIUSEPPE MENEZES
10813 ALAN BORGES BONFIM
20303 ALBA LUZ SIGNORINI RIBEIRO
10103 ALESSANDRA SILVEIRA CRACO
60102 ALINE DA SILVA MINOSSI
10103 ALINE MACHADO DOS REIS
60102 ALVARO PANIZZA SALOMON ABI FAKREDIN
10153 AMANDA FERNANDES LOPES
40300 ANA BEATRIZ HILLER VIEIRA
20406 ANA DEISE DA ROSA CARDOSO
10103 ANA MARIA DE LIMAS OTTA
10813 ANA PAULA DE CAMPOS FIGUEIRO
20303 ANA PAULA PEREIRA VENSKE
20406 ANDERSON ALENCASTRO MULLER
20406 ANDRE LUIS ESCARSEL SOARES
60102 ANDRE PACHECO
20303 ANDREA SILVA GARCIA DOS SANTOS
30202 ANDREIA CRUZ DA SILVA
10813 ANDRESA SIMON DA ROSA
10103 ANDREZA PEIXOTO GRABOSKI
10153 ANGELA MARIA ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
60102 ANTONIO LOUZADA MAGNI
10813 ANTONIO RUDINEI DA SILVA SOUZA
10413 ARDALA RAMOS DA SILVA
60102 ARIANA DIAS USUI
10103 ARUANA BORILE
30202 BIANCA LUZ DOS SANTOS
30202 BIBIANA ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
60102 BRUNA DA SILVA DEOTTI
60102 BRUNA DIAS BAPTISTA
40300 BRUNA SERAFINI BENITTI
60102 CAMILA DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
40300 CAMILA LOIUS OLIVEIRA
10153 CAMILA RODEL SCHOPP
10153 CARINA SCHRODER DA SILVA
10813 CARLA ADRIANI FAGUNDES CAMPOS
20303 CARLA GONCALVES SULGUIM
60102 CARLA JULIANA MALLMANN VEIGE
30202 CARLA JULIANA WAGNER
10103 CARLA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA
10413 CARLA ROSANE CAMPOS LOPES DOS SANTOS
10103 CARLA SIMONE RIBEIRO ANDRIOTTI
30202 CARLOS ADEIR DA SILVA BORGES
10813 CARLOS DA CONCEICAO MARQUES
60102 CARLOS EUGENIO DE CASTRO MENDA
30202 CARMEL ALBURRQUERQUE BAUM
60102 CAROLINA REBELO TEJADA
60102 CAROLINA STRACCIONI
10813 CAROLINE MALLET KEPLER
30202 CAROLINE SOARES NUNES
10103 CATIA DAIANE DA SILVA SOUZA
60102 CESAR AUGUSTO WAIMER
10813 CHARLES PINOS GUTERRES
60102 CICERO OLIVEIRA LECZINIESKI
60102 CLAUDENIR GULART GADEA
60102 CLAUDIA ADRIANA FONSECA DA FONSECA
10153 CLAUDIA ANDREIA OLIVEIRA DA LUZ
20303 CLAUDIOMIRO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
20406 CLAYTON LUIZ SCHULZ FILHO
20406 CLEONICE MACHADO
30202 CLERIA DOS SANTOS GOULARTE
20303 CLEY LOPES DE SOUZA
10153 CRISLAINE CLEI SOUZA MARQUES
40300 CRISTIANE LORETO DA SILVA
10153 CRISTINA PINTADO OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO
60102 CRISTINA RAUPP HARDT
40300 CRISTINA SANTOS DA CUNHA
10103 DAIANA VAZ DE CARVALHO
40300 DAIANE OLIVEIRA BARTZ
40300 DANIEL DA SILVEIRA TAROUCO
20406 DANIEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
60102 DANIELA GONCALVES ANTONI
20303 DANIELA PEREIRA JARDIM
30202 DANIELA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
40300 DARIO FERNANDO TREMEA KUBIAK
40300 DAUANA WOLFLE DALBEM
20406 DAVID SILVA DE MORAIS
10153 DEBORA CRISTIANE LIMA DOS REIS
10153 DEBORA FERNANDES
60102 DEISE LIDIANE STEIN
60102 DENIS JOSE DA ROSA
40300 DENISE BROCK DA SILVA
20303 DENISE JASKULSKI GARCIA
30202 DENISE SCHORN DA SILVA
20303 DENISE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
20406 DIEGO AMARAL
10813 DILMARA XAVIER DA SILVA WLEDENHOFT
60102 DIOGENES BARBOSA RIBAS
10813 DIOGO DA SILVA MOREIRA
30202 DIOGO SANTOS CAMPOS
60102 DIONATO LADWIG DOS SANTOS
20406 DOUGLAS DA SILVA DAMASCENO
20406 EDUARDO FERREIRA CARVALHO
40300 ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA
40300 ELENISE MARTINS COSTA
10153 ELIANE DE MEDEIROS BAHR
20303 ELIANE LINDNER GONCALVES
10103 ELISABETE ZIMPEL
20406 ELISANDRA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
10103 ELISEIA REGINA PREZZOTTO
10153 ELISETE ANTUNES DA SILVA
40300 ELIZANDRO ROBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
10813 ELMARA COSTA BALDEZ
30202 ESDRAS DA SILVA SALGADO
10413 ESTELA STASIAK DE SOUZA
20303 ESTHER DA SILVA LAZAROTTI
10153 ETIENE SILVEIRA LAZAROTTI
20303 EURIDICE SEGASPINI PEIXOTO
10413 EVERTON LUIS DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA
10103 EVONES DA SILVA MAGALHAES
10153 FABIANE GONCALVES DE MATOS
30202 FABIO GUILHERME TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
20303 FATIMA PRENDAL IMELLO LOURENZEN
30202 FELIPE CASEMIRO ERVIS
60102 FELIPE JOB LEMES
10813 FERNANDA ABREU CARVALHO
10103 FERNANDA DE FREITAS MARTINS
10413 FERNANDA LONGARAY
10813 FERNANDA ORESTES DA ROSA
30202 FERNANDA PATRICIA DA SILVA SANTOS
40300 FERNANDA RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
20303 FERNANDO DE DEUS FREITAS
30202 FERNANDO GRABOSKI DE SOUZA
10813 FLAVIA VARGAS RAMOS
60102 FLAVIO FRANCO
30202 FRANCIELI BICA DE MOURA
60102 FRANCISCO EDGAR PAILLO MACHADO
10813 GABRIEL CORREA RIBARSKI
10813 GABRIEL DIDIO
20406 GABRIEL SOARES DE BARROS
30202 GABRIEL WANDAME LUZ
30202 GENAINA DOS SANTOS GUERREIRO
20303 GENARO BARUFI ATHYDE
30202 GERSON ANTUNES VACZELEWSKI
40300 GERUZA ALMEIDA ROCHA
20303 GILSON AZEVEDO DA SILVA
40300 GIOVANA GARCIA MADRUGA
60102 GIOVANI ALVES BASTOS
10813 GISELE DA SILVA LIMA
40300 GISELE NEUMANN NUNES
10813 GISLAINE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
10103 GISLAINE VIEIRA MARTINS
10103 GLAUCIA CRISTINA WINK DE FREITAS
60102 GRAZIELI FERNANDA DA SILVA
20406 GREGORY NESBEDA CORREA
40300 GUILDO DE LIMA HUBER
20303 GUILHERME MANICA
30202 GUILHERME SEGASPINI DA SILVA
10813 GUSTAVO DIAS KONFLANZ
60102 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
20406 HELEN DE SOUZA BARBIERI
10103 HELLEN DA SILVEIRA BITENCOURT
20406 HENRIQUE ADAMSKI GARCIA
30202 ISABEL CRISTINA NERIS MOURA
10813 ISABEL KENNE PACHECO
60102 JAISON DELESKI NAIBAR
20303 JANARA CRISTINA RENNER
10813 JANE MULLER DUMMER
10103 JANICE ROQUE OLIVEIRA
30202 JAQUELINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
20406 JEFERSON SCHRANCK
20406 JEFFERSON CARDOSO MEDEIROS
20406 JEFREY SCHULMANN LIMA
40300 JENIFFER ARBOIT
10103 JESSICA PEREIRA DE MELLO
30202 JOAO ALZIDIO ALBUQUERQUE FEIJO
20303 JOCELAINE MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
60102 JOICE BRANDAO DA SILVA
10103 JONATHAN MACHADO MARTINS
10813 JONTAN BOEIRA KOZENIESKI
30202 JORDANA VIEIRA NIZ
40300 JORGE RUBEM DIAS SCHAIDHAUER
60102 JOSE CARLOS BONIFACIO BENITES
10813 JOSE CARLOS OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
30202 JOSE VINICIUS LADVIG SANTOS
40300 JOVIANE GRASIELA POSTAY DE SOUZA
60102 JUAREZ ABREU DE OLIVEIRA
30202 JULIAN MARCISO
60102 JULIANA BUSI SEVERO
10103 JULIANA MARTINS PEREIRA
10813 JULIANO DE MATTOS FERREIRA
10813 JULIO CESAR SILVEIRA DA SILVA
40300 JUSSANAN SOUZA DA CUNHA
10153 JUSSARA APARECIDA BARBOSA CUNHA
40300 KAMILA SANTANA DA ROSA DE AVILA
20406 KELEN ROSANI LACERDA LUCAS
10413 KETULLYN RODRIGUES FLORES
30202 LARISSA JARDIM FRAGA
10153 LAURIETE MOURA MERCIER
20406 LEANDRO DA SILVA HIRSCHMANN
30202 LEANDRO MACIEL KRUCHER
60102 LEILA DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE
20406 LEONARDO IZAGUIRRE DE LIMA
10153 LETICIA LOPES VILANOVA
20303 LETICIA QUEROTTI AZAMBUJA
40300 LETICIA SILVA DOS SANTOS
30202 LETICIA VIEGAS VARGAS
10103 LIDIANE DE SOUZA MANICA
10153 LIGIA MARIA ABRUNHOZA GRELLERT
20303 LILIAN NUNES SILVA
20303 LISIANE SOUZA AYALA
30202 LIVIA FLESCH DA COSTA
30202 LUCAS ALBUQUERQUE FEIJO
20406 LUCAS KUCK RESTANO
10813 LUCAS NUNES COUTO
20406 LUCAS OTESBELGUE HENES
40300 LUCAS VIEIRA DE FREITAS
20303 LUCIANA MARIA PEGLOW HEIN
40300 LUCIANE SCHUCK MAZUIM
40300 LUCIANE SOARES GONCALVES
60102 LUCIANO CESAR WILDNER
40300 LUCIANO MARTINS RIBEIRO
10413 LUCIANO RAPHAELLI DIAS
40300 LUCIMAR MELLEU
10153 LUDMILA DA SILVA LEAL
60102 LUIS CESAR JENISCH BARBOSA 
20406 LUIZ WANDERLEI SCHUCH PRIEBE
40300 LUIZA DA SILVA SANGUANINI
40300 MAGALI STIBORSKI
10813 MAGDA PATRICIA TEIFKE
10153 MAIANA OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
10813 MAIKO OLIVEIRA SPOLAVORI
40300 MARCELA MACHADO DE SOUZA
10813 MARCELO BITENCOURT DE LORETO
10153 MARCIA DA GRACA INNOCENCIO DALVZ
30202 MARCIA ELOISA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
30202 MARCIA INEZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOS ADAMI
20406 MARCOS AUGUSTO BIERHALS DETTMANN
40300 MARCOS LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
30202 MARCOS ROBERTO KUBASZEWSKI
10153 MARIA AURORA LORETO MOREIRA
20303 MARIA CRISTINA CARVALHO BRONISAKI
10103 MARIA DANIELA DA SILVA BARBOSA
10103 MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA GARCIA
10153 MARIA ZITA SODRE AMARAL SOUZA
10413 MARIANA QUADROS SCHORN
10413 MARILIA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
20303 MARINA DA SILVA COSTA
20303 MARINES DA SILVA COSTA
10813 MARIO ROGERIO SCHANN JUNIOR
20303 MARISTELA DE ALMEIDA MARQUES
10813 MATHEUS OLSEN FERREIRA
30202 MAURICIO GARCIA BONEBERG
30202 MAURICIO TAVARES DA SILVA
20406 MAURO ALEXANDRE CORDEIRO BAUMGARTEN
20406 MICHEL REIS CURTINAZ
10813 MICHELE DA SILVA BAPTISTA
30202 MIRIAM DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
30202 MISSILENE DUARTE DA CRUZ
10813 NAIARA BEATRIS DE OLIVEIRA
10103 NAIR MARTH NUNES
10413 NATALIA HOFFMANN
60102 NATALIA WOLOSKI HUBER
10153 NATHALIA SILVA FERRAO
40300 NURIA PATRICIA ALVES JACOBSEN
40300 NUTIELE CARDOSO FREITAS
30202 PAMELA TAINA DA COSTA
30202 PATRICIA PEREIRA MELLO
10813 PAULO RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
20406 PAULO ROBERTO DA ROSA SILVEIRA
20406 PIERRE SELLE BARBOSA
10813 PRICILA VACARI DE SOUZA
40300 PRISCILA CALDAS ABRAHIM
60102 PRISCILA CORREA MACEDO
40300 PRISCILA MORAES GONCALVES
10103 PRISCILA SILVA DOS SANTOS
40300 QUELE ADRIANA XARAO DUTRA
10413 QUELEN MILENA FRAGA LAGUNA
20406 RAFAEL WINKE
10413 RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO
30202 RAFAELA SILVA GONZALEZ
30202 RAQUEL DE AVILA MOTTA
10813 REBECCA SERAFIN BENITES
20406 RENAN DA SILVA GONCALVES
20406 RENATA DE SOUZA SCHERMAN
10813 RENATO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
20406 RENATO SILVA DOS SANTOS
60102 REVERSON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
20406 RICARDO DE SOUZA NASCENTE
20303 RITA DE CASSIA GOMES DE LIMA
10413 ROBERTA AZEVEDO SANTANA
20303 ROBERTA BRASIL DA SILVA SANTOS
10103 ROBERTA DA SILVA BORBA
40300 ROBERTA LUCAS SPERB
30202 ROBERTO PINHEIRO DE MOURA
20303 ROCHELI DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
10813 RODRIGO DA FONTOURA LOPES
20406 RODRIGO DAS NEVES WAGNER
60102 ROGER FERREIRA DA SILVA
30202 ROGERIO DE SOUZA REIS
10153 ROSANE CORREA SIMOES PIRES
10813 ROSANGELA VARGAS DUARTE
40300 ROSANI GOMES ROSALES
40300 ROSE MERI SILVA DEBOM
60102 ROSELIA FRANCA
10413 ROSEMERY BARBOSA DE SOUZA
40300 SABRYNA PECK LUDWIG
10153 SARA DE MELLO
60102 SILVIA LETICIA VIEIRA DE MELLO
10813 SILVIA SILVEIRA SOARES
40300 SIMONE MARTHA PEREIRA
10103 SIMONE SPECK
10153 SOLANGE FRANCISCA DA SILVA ALVES
40300 SOLANGE KAISER DOS SANTOS
10103 SORAIA TAIS SOARES
10813 SORAYA BASTOS DUARTE
60102 SUELEN DE CAMPOS GARCEZ DUARTE
10153 SUELLEN PADILHA DOS SANTOS
20406 TABARA PACHECO HIRSCHMANN
60102 TAHISA ALVES NOSCHANG
10813 TAINA REHM GRUBEL
10813 TAMARA CAETANO STOFFEL
60102 TAMARA ROSA DUTRA
20303 TANIA MARA TAVARES DA SILVA
40300 TARCILA GIANICHINNI DE ALMEIDA
40300 TATIANA PIRES CERVEIRA
30202 TATIELE MESQUITA CORREA
10813 TAYNE CUNHA ROSZKOWSKI
10813 THAIS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
30202 TIAGO BONEBERGER
10813 TIAGO DE FREITAS DA SILVA
40300 TIAGO DORNELLES
20406 TIAGO DOTTO FERNANDES
60102 VALDIRENE ALVES VEIRA
40300 VALERIA ALESSANDRA SILVA
20406 VALERIA GIMARAES CABRAL
60102 VALERIA SANTIAGO SILVA
30202 VANDER BRIDI
10153 VERA LUCIA GARCIA
60102 VERA REGINA MADRUGA ALVES
60102 VINICIUS DANELON SOARES
10813 VIVIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SCHAARSCHMIDT
10413 VIVIANE KOWALESKI CORRALES
10813 VLADEMIR ALVES DA SILVA FILHO
20406 VLADIMIR BARCELOS DORNELES JUNIOR
20406 VOLNEI FERREIRA CARVALHO
60102 WAGNER PRADO DE OLIVEIRA
10813 WALESHA SANTOS SILVA
20406 WILIAN DOS SANTOS KRAUSE
20406 WILLIAM DA SILVA GOMES
30202 WILLIAN PEREIRA RODRIGUES
10103 ZORAIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

Campus : GUAIBA - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
30202 ALCEU JOAO ALEXANDRE
30202 ALINE BICCA DE SOUZA
60102 ALLAN HUFNER FONSECA BORGES
30202 ANA PAULA ALMEIDA DE AZAMBUJA
60102 ANA PAULA DE LIMA ROSA
30202 ANDRE SOUZA DA SILVA
30202 ANGELITA VASCONCELLOS BRASIL
60102 ANISLEIA ZUCHETTI
30202 ARIOVALDO BOMBRE DA SILVA FILHO
30202 ATILA COSTA VALERIO
60102 BLENDA IBARRO PRIEBE
60102 BRUNA LANSINI BOFF
30202 CAMILA TEIXEIRADOS SANTOS
60102 CAMILA TRAVERSI BUSS
60102 CARMEN LUCIA MARQUES
60102 CAROLINE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
60102 CATIELE DE SOUZA ALVES
60102 CELIO CUNHA NETO
30202 CHARLES ROBERTO WAGNER ALVES
30202 CLEDINEI NEVES DE ALMEIDA
60102 CLEUSA MARIA MEIRELLES DE PORTELLA
30202 CRISTIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA
30202 DAIANE REGINA PINZON
60102 DANIEL ZAPPELINI QUADROS
30202 DANIELA DA SILVEIRA BATISTA
30202 DEBORA BARBOSA
30202 DORLEANS RAAB
30202 ELOY WILLIAM BARBOSA MACHADO
60102 EVELISE MARIA HUNTER DIAS
30202 FABIANA MORAIS LIBRETTI
30202 FABIO LUIS MEDEIROS LOPES
30202 FERNANDA SANTOS WURTZEL
30202 FILIPE TEIXEIRA DIOGO
60102 GABRIEL SOUZA DA SILVA
60102 GABRIELA TRESCASTRO PACHECO
30202 GILIANE FONSECA DE SOUZA
30202 GIOVANI SILVA FERREIRA
10813 GIRLAINE PEREIRA ALMEIDA
30202 GLAUCO PACHECO TEIXEIRA
30202 GUILHERME FERRAZ DOS SANTOS
30202 GUILHERME LEITE DE SOUZA
30202 GUSTAVO DE RAMOS LESSA
10813 IGOR ZIULKOSKI BECKER
30202 ISIS NARION COSTA DIAS
30202 JEFERSON PERES DA SILVA
30202 JOAO LUIZ NUNES TEIXEIRA
30202 JOICE DA SILVA ABRAHIM
60102 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
30202 JULIANA CORREA DA SILVA
30202 JULIANA DA COSTA BECKER
30202 JULIANA SOARES OSCHELSKI
60102 JULIANO OLIVEIRA OJEDA
30202 JULIO CESAR SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
60102 JULIO RAFAEL KOWALCZYK IZAGA
30202 KARINA DA COSTA VIEGAS
30202 KELVIN VAZ CARNEIRO
30202 LUCAS GALLAS
30202 LUCIA DE BRITO PASTRO
30202 LUCIANE LADVIG POLCHASKI
30202 LUIS FERNANDO BONOBERGER LIMA
30202 MARCIO AURELIO BELMONTE LOPES
30202 MARIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
60102 MARIANA LOPES CARDOSO
30202 MARIANA QUADROS DELLA NINA
30202 MAYARA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
30202 MICHELLE STREESE DA SILVA
30202 MONIQUE MACHADO DA ROCHA
30202 OSCAR EDUARDO RAMOS DE FREITAS
30202 PABLO GOMES CORLETA
60102 PABLO RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL
30202 PAULA DA SILVA HIRSCHMANN
30202 PAULO RICARDO DA FONTOURA
30202 PAULO ROBERTO GONCALVES
30202 PRISCILA NUNES COLLOVINI
30202 RAFAEL LIMA SALAZAR
30202 RICARDO PORTO PONTI
30202 ROGERIO SOARES MACHADO
30202 ROSANE MOREIRA TULICZESKI
30202 ROSELAINE PASTERNAK
30202 SANDRA REJANE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
30202 SANDRA ROBERTA GARCIA SOARES
30202 SANTA HELENA F. ERNST
60102 SIMONE BITENCOURT DE LORETO
30202 SIMONE WUNSCHI SANTANNA
30202 SOLANGE AMARA FIGUEIRA DA SILVA
30202 TAINA DE CARVALHO
30202 TAVANI DE AVILA E SILVA
30202 THAINA BATUBA NUNES
30202 VALDEMAR DE SOUZA SILVA
30202 VANESSA MEDEIROS MODEL
30202 VERIDIANA DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES
60102 VICTOR SALDANHA PRIEBE
30202 VINICIUS DA COSTA LOPES
60102 WILLIAM DUARTE DE LIMA
30202 WILLIAM LIUS STURSBECKER DA COSTA

Campus : PORTO ALEGRE - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
30200 04349801409DE
30200 ANA MARIA PAIVA DA ROSA
30200 ANALISE APARECIDA SILVA DE LIMA
30200 ANDREA ARAUJO HUBNER
30200 BIBIANE LUCIANO DE MELOS
30200 CAMILA CAMARGO DA GAMA
30200 CAROLINE GUEDES DA SILVA
30200 CHARLES DRUMM
30200 CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
30200 CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA DINIZ
30200 DANIEL GONCALVES MACHADO
30200 DANIELE ARISIO DEBOM DA SILVEIRA
30200 DENISE ECCEL
30200 DIOGO ATANASIO DUTRA DA CRUZ
30200 EDSON SILVEIRA DE MAGALHAES
30200 ELISA MANTOVANI FARIAS DA SILVA
30200 ELISANDRA SILVA DOS REIS
30200 ERIC SUMANI DA ROSA
30200 FABIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
30200 FERNANDO FERREIRA BRAGA
30200 FLAVIA LOPES PERES
30200 GILSON EDUARDO FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
30200 HELENICE OLIVEIRA DO CARMO
30200 JULIANA BERGENTHAL GERMANO
30200 KELLY BAIRROS DE SOUZA
30200 LAMIZE DE MATOS
30200 LIANDRO FERREIRA DALL'AGNOL
30200 LUIS EDUARDO SIRANGEL
30200 LUIS FELIPE DE MELLO KRUEL
30200 MARIA ELIANE MACHADO DA SILVEIRA
30200 MARINEZ AUGUSTA MARTINI
30200 MARLI CARVALHO
30200 MAURICIO RAMOS BEDATTI
30200 MONIQUE MARANZANA DA SILVA
30200 MURIEL REIS DA SILVA
30200 OSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
30200 PAULA LIDIANE VIEIRA BARBOSA
30200 PEDRO CALABRIA FLORES
30200 RAFAEL LOUZADA DO AMARAL
30200 RANDON BRONCA
30200 ROBERTO MARTINS RAMOS
30200 ROBERTO TORIBIO NUNES
30200 RODRIGO CIRNE REIMANN
30200 RODRIGO MOACIR DO NASCIMENTO
30200 ROQUE PINTO AGUIRRE
30200 SIMONE KULMANN DE ANDRADE
30200 SONIA MARIA LIMA FAGUNDES
30200 SONIA MARIA MARQUES DA SILVA
30200 THAIS NUNBES FRAGA
30200 TIARAJU CARVALHO MARQUES

Campus : PORTO ALEGRE - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
30200 ANDREA CRISTINA VIEIRA ESTEVES
30200 GEOVANA ACOSTA DA SILVA
30200 MAURICIO MARCELO MARCIEL COSTA
30200 RAFAEL DEAVILA LOPES
30200 RAQUEL TEIXEIRA
30200 VINICIUS DOS SANTOS LAUTER
30200 VITOR BIACHI MACHADO

Campus : CARAZINHO - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
60102 ADAIL DOS SANTOS
20406 ADELITA DA SILVA AGOSTON
40100 ADRIANA AMELIA ERIO
30202 ADRIANA GEHLEN
30202 ADRIELI DAL VESCO
50410 ALAN DA CRUZ MAFALDA
40601 ALAN FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DIAS
20406 ALBERTO WAGNER DA COSTA CARDOZO
40100 ALDACIRA DE BARROS
60102 ALENCAR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
10804 ALESSANDRA BERTOLDI
40601 ALESSANDRA CAROLINE BORCHARDT
30600 ALEXANDRA DOERING
20406 ALEXANDRE BACCIN PICOLOTTO
10101 ALICE CRISTINA SILVA DILL
50410 ALICE MARASCA WIENER
10804 ALINE DAL MAGRO
40100 ALINE DANIELA AREND
30202 ALINE GOULART ROSS
30600 ALINE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
40601 ALINE SCHMITZ DA SILVA
30202 ALOYSIO ENCK NETO
30600 ALYNE APARECIDA DURANTE
10101 ANA AMELIA ARTINI BERGAMO
60102 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS BORTOLINI
10101 ANA CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA
30600 ANA LUCIA RIBAS
10101 ANA PAULA DA ROSA
60102 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA
30600 ANA PAULA FIGUEIRA
40100 ANA PAULA FONSECA DE SALES
30202 ANA PAULA REITER DUART
30202 ANA PAULA RIBEIRO ALT
40601 ANA PAULA SPIEGEL
30600 ANA PAULA VACCARO
60102 ANA TERRA MULLER
40601 ANAMARIA ASCARI SANINI
40100 ANANDA WEBER MAY
40601 ANDRE CARBONI
50410 ANDRE GEHLEN FERRARI
10804 ANDRE LUIZ TAGLIETTI
10101 ANDREARA VARGAS MELO
30600 ANDRESSA CASIRAGHI VAZ
40100 ANDRESSA CE
10101 ANDRESSA MARIELE RIBEIRO PEREIRA
40100 ANDRESSA VIEIRA
40100 ANDRESSA WAGNER
60102 ANDRIELE MULLER DOS SANTOS
60102 ANDRIELI DE MELLO RODRIGUES
60102 ANDRIELI DE QUADROS
20406 ANELISE FERNANDES
20406 ANELISE JULITA HENDGES
10804 ANELISE ROVEDA
20406 ANGELA FACHINELLO
40601 ANGELA GUIMARAES TREVISAN
10101 ANGELICA BULLE
10101 ANIELE CRISTINA NICODEM
20406 ARIANE EBERTS PAPKE
10101 ARLETE FATIMA FELINBERTI
30202 ARLETE SOLANGE FRITZEN
50410 AUGUSTA SIMONATO CITRON
30202 BARBARA BILHAO KUHN
30600 BARBARA JULIANA DOS SANTOS GARCIA
10101 BEATRIZ TAVARES
50410 BETHANIA PEDRIN BONAMIGO
40601 BIANCA ANIELE ISER
10804 BRUNA ARIANE RIZZI
10101 BRUNA BAUMGRATZ MACHADO
60102 BRUNA BORBA
30202 BRUNA DE QUADROS CAVALHEIRO
10804 BRUNA GOBI CECCON
60102 BRUNA VANESSA RAMOS
30202 BRUNO MUHL
20406 BRUNO TAGLIETTI
40100 CAJIANE TROMBETTA
40601 CAMILA BELIN MARCON
10101 CAMILA DA ROSA SCHENKEL
50410 CAMILA DELAVY WILDNER
10101 CAMILA DUTRA SILVA
40100 CAMILA ROBERTA PERIN
60102 CAMILA SCHWEIG
60102 CAMILA VIEIRA DA CUNHA TAGIARI
40100 CAREN PALUDO GHEDINI
30600 CARINA SCHERER RODRIGUES
10804 CARINE APARECIDA MARCON
40100 CARINE CLAUDIA ALCHIERI
50410 CARINE KUMMER VASCONCELLOS
40601 CARINE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
10804 CARINE SCHIMITT
30600 CARLA SOARES
30600 CARLA SUSANA VIANA VARGAS
50410 CARLOS ALBERTO ROSSETTO FORNARI
60102 CARLOS GIOVANI DA LUZ RODRIGUES
10804 CARLOS VALDIR DUARTEJUNIOR
20406 CARMEN LUCIA VOGELEI
10804 CAROLINA DA CRUZ
20406 CAROLINA DE LIMA BOCORNY
60102 CAROLINA LILIANE DE OLIVAIRA SOUZA
40601 CAROLINA MALLMANN WALLAUER
40601 CAROLINE ARGENTON FAUTH
50410 CAROLINE PAGLIARINI
10804 CASSIA DAIANE DA SILVA
40100 CASSIANA ANDREIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
50410 CASSIUS GUIMARAES GARBELOTTO
30202 CATILENE DE MEDEIROS
30202 CESAR AUGUSTO JUNG
40601 CHAIANE GORGEN
30600 CIDIANE LUDKE
60102 CLAUDIA SCHWARTZ FERNANDES
20406 CLAUDINEI SILVA DOS SANTOS
10804 CLAYTON MAGALHAES
30202 CLAYTON ROBERTO SCHNEIDER
30600 CLEIDER MANOELA BIASUS
30600 CLELIA DE CASSIA CORAZZARI
50410 CLEMINSON RAMBO
30600 CLEUSA RAIHER
40601 CRISTIANA APARECIDA BRAGA MORAES
40100 CRISTIANE MORAES DA SILVA
10101 CRISTIANI SAVADINTZKY
10804 CRISTIANO LUIS LOPES DIAS
60102 CRISTIANO MANOEL HENN
60102 CRISTIANO NUNES
30202 CRISTIANO PORTELA
40100 CRISTINA CAPONI DA CUNHA
10804 CRISTINA NOGUEIRA
10804 CRISTINA ROEHRIG HENRIQUES
40601 DACIELE PAOLA PRECI
30202 DAIAN CASSIO NERVIS
30202 DAIANA DE FATIMA BETTI
30202 DAIANA DOS ANJOS FOLTZ
30202 DAIANE ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
40601 DAIANE ANDRESE LASSIG
50410 DAIANE BIRK
30600 DAIANE CONRADO DA SILVA
60102 DAIANE GIL DA SILVA
40100 DAIANE GRESPAN
50410 DAIANE HOLLAS
10101 DAIANE MATOS ORTIZ
10804 DAINA ROSA
10804 DALVA T. VOMMER
20406 DANIEL DOS SANTOS
50410 DANIEL TIAGO BARBOSA
50410 DANIELA BECKER
40100 DANIELA BORGES
10101 DANIELA CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA
30600 DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA SEVERO
10101 DANIELA LIMA BUENO
30600 DANIELA LISBOA
40601 DANIELA MEIRA UNREIN
40601 DANIELA MIELKE MARDER
30202 DANIELA SUSANA GOIS
40100 DANIELA ZANQUETA
60102 DANIELLE BERTAGNOLLI
10804 DANIELY ELIAS BORGES
30600 DANISSIELE FERNANDA PAZ
40601 DANUBIA TEODORO TOMAZINI
20406 DAVI JACKSON ESPINDOLA ORTIZ
50410 DAYANE DA SILVA MARAFON
10804 DEBORA CRISTINA GREFF
40601 DEBORA DA SILVA KUHN
30202 DEBORA RAQUEL RIBEIRO
10804 DEBORA TEIXEIRA PETRY 
30202 DEISI TATSCH DOS SANTOS
30202 DEJANIRA DOS SANTOS
30202 DELIRES NOEMIA CRESTANI
40100 DENIR DECIO MARQUES
40100 DIANDRA ANAI KOHLRAUSCH SCHNEIDER
30202 DIANDRA PATRICIA LIPPERT
30202 DIEGO BAUMGRATZ SANT'ANA
60102 DIEGO BERVIAN
40601 DIEGO BORELLI
10804 DIEGO CIMAROSTI
50410 DIEGO FERNANDO WALTRICK
50410 DIEGO SAMPAIO DE SOUZA
40601 DIEGO ZAMBONIN
30202 DINIZIO JOSE DOS SANTOS
60102 DIOGENES AMANN
30202 DIOGO BANDARRO NOGUEIRA
10804 DJANGO LUTHER CARNIZELLA
60102 DJONATHAN CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
10804 DOUGLAS ASSIS DA LUZ
30202 DOUGLAS GABRIEL DA SILVA
40601 EBERGTON VICENTE MENEGAZ FILHO
10804 EDERSON DE BAIRROS
40601 EDERSON FALCAO FREITAS
60102 EDIANE BETINA VOGT
60102 EDINA PALMEIRA
40100 EDNA DALDANIA BIOLCHI
20406 EDSON PEREIRA
60102 EDSON RENATO GONCALVES
30202 ELAINE CENTENARO
30600 ELIANA ROSIN DE OLIVEIRA
40601 ELIANDRO JOSE DE QUADROS
20406 ELIAZIDER MARTINS PINHEIRO
30202 ELISA NEYHAUS
40100 ELISABETE BARBOSA ORLING
10101 ELISANDRO TADEU CARVALHO DE MATOS
60102 ELISETE AMARAL DA SILVA
30202 ELIZIANI DA SILVA DE FREITAS
10101 ELOA DE FATIMA PEREIRA DE LIMA
10101 ELOISA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
10101 ELOIZA DA CRUZ GOULART
10804 EMMELINE HILGERT DA SILVA
20406 EUGENIO TEIXEIRA
20406 EVANDRO MARCIO STEFFLER
10804 EVANDRO PICININI
60102 EVERTON ANTONIO LORENZON
10804 EVERTON GALVAGNI
40601 EVERTON ZANCAN
40601 FABIANA GLOECKNER
40601 FABIANA ORLING
50410 FABIANE NEUHAUS
60102 FABIANO ENDRES
20406 FABIANO LUIS DA ROSA
10804 FABIO LEONARDO HARTMANN
60102 FABRICIO DOS SANTOS
30202 FELIPE AGNE FERREIRA
20406 FELIPE GRANVILLE SOUZA
40601 FELIPE MUSSCOPP DOS SANTOS
20406 FELIPE STEFANELLO
30600 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
30202 FERNANDA DE SOUZA
40100 FERNANDA GLOECKNER DA CAS
30202 FERNANDA GOEDEL BACKES
60102 FERNANDA SEIBEL
30202 FERNANDES FILIPPIO
50410 FERNANDO AUGUSTO FERRAZ BUSCH
60102 FERNANDO VIEIRA GOETTEMS
40100 FLAVIA FRITSCH
40100 FLAVIANE DAMO
30202 FLAVIO AGNE CHERER
60102 FLAVIO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
50410 FRANCESCA SILVA DOS SANTOS
30600 FRANCIELE CAROLINE STURMER
40601 FRANCIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA
10804 FRANCIELE VIEIRA DA SILVA
50410 FRANCIELI DAIANI KISSMANN
10101 FRANCIELI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
40100 FRANCIELLE BONKEVICH
40601 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MACHADO
20406 GABRIEL SANTOS PRESTES
30600 GABRIELA FABRINI
40601 GABRIELA GUISLERI
30202 GABRIELA ROSIN
10804 GABRIELA VANZIN
40601 GARIBALDE PRESTES DE SOUZA
10804 GEISSON LAUXEN POMPEU
20406 GERALDO MANICA
60102 GERUSA WEBER
50410 GIANCARLO RIZZI
30202 GILBERTO ANDRE WARKEN
10804 GIOVANA APARECIDA PENZ
60102 GIOVANA MARIANO PETRY
30202 GIOVANA SUSS
40100 GISELA ISABEL GORGEN DE OLIVEIRA
60102 GISELE DE DAVID BRANDA
10101 GISLAINE MARTINS MAFALDA
40100 GLAUCIA STEIN WEBER
30202 GRACIANE MARTINAZZO
10101 GRACIELE VANESSA MASSMANN FREITAG
40100 GRAZIELA TESTA FAVARETTO
50410 GREGORI ANTONIO CARDOSO
40601 GREICE SCHRADER
20406 GUILHERME BARRIONUEVO GELAIN
40100 GUILHERME KASPERBAUER
10804 GUSTAVO DE CAMPOS FAREZIN
20406 GUSTAVO LUIZ STURMER
20406 GUSTAVO ORLANDI BONATO
30202 HEIDER LEOCIR DA LUZ
40601 HEMILIE MARODIN TIBOLA
10804 HENRIQUE PEDROZO BICIGO
60102 HUMBERTO SOUZA LOPES
50410 IANDRA REGINA FUCKS
40601 IASKARA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
60102 INA BRENNER
10804 INDIOMAR FRANZEN
10101 INES TERESINHA ZIMMER RAMBO
40100 IOLANDA COSTA MARIN
30202 IRINEO ENCK
60102 ISRAEL DOUGLAS PIVATTO VIEIRA
30600 IVANA PEDROTTI SANINI
10101 IVETE VIVIANI PEREIRA
10804 JACIARA MACHADO NUNES
20406 JACSON MARCELO MORAIS DA SILVA
10804 JANE LUZIA FRANCA PEDAO
40100 JANESKA CARDOSO PAN
60102 JAQUELI DA SILVEIRA
60102 JAQUELINE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
40100 JAQUELINE PETRY
40601 JAQUELINE SANTOS DA SILVA
20406 JAQUESON CRISTIANO REICHERT
40601 JEAN PIERRE SOLETTI
60102 JEFERSON ANTONIO E SOUZA
10804 JEFERSON MULLER DE FREITAS
30202 JEFERSON PORTELA
60102 JESSICA FREIRAS DA SILVA
10804 JESSICA KOCH RAMOS
10101 JESSICA VIANA VARGAS
60102 JOANA BERVIAN
40100 JOANA BIANCHI
50410 JOAO PAULO DUMONCEL NETTO
40601 JOAO VITOR PECCINI
60102 JOAO VOLMIRO LAHM DA SILVA
50410 JOCIELIZE PAULA KLASSMANN
50410 JOE REMILTON DIERSMANN
10101 JOICE DI DOMENICO
40100 JOICE LUANA MAURER
30202 JONATAS ALISSON REINEHR
10101 JONATHAN LIMA HAHN
60102 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA LOPES
60102 JOSE ROBERTO BANDEIRA COELHO
40601 JOSIANE DA SILVA SANTOS
30202 JULIANA COSTA SOARES
30600 JULIANA DE QUADROS DA SILVA
10804 JULIANA FRIGHETTO
10101 JULIANA MACHADO NUNES
50410 JULIANA ROSA KUNZLER
60102 JULIANA SEVERGNINI
10101 JULIANA SOARES GASTRING
60102 JULIANA WENTZ
40601 JULIANE ROSA ORSATO
10804 JULIANO LUIS GHILLIONI
10101 KAREN CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA
50410 KAREN SAMARA LEBEL CEZAR
60102 KARIN LUANA MARQUETTI
40601 KARINA GRAHL
40601 KARINE DE MATOS ROESSLER
10804 KARINE SILVA DAL MORO
30600 KAROLINE KADER
10804 KATIA SCHWALBERT
30202 KAYNA BATISTA GONCALVES
40601 KELY ADRIANA BARDEN
40100 KELY DOS SANTOS MARDER
10101 LAILA EMILIA HAUBERT
40601 LARISSA ROBERTA CORSO
40100 LARISSA STRAPASSON BINDER
60102 LAURA ANDREATTA FIGUEIREDO RODRIGUES
40100 LAURA TERESINHA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
60102 LEANDRO AMBROSI DA SILVA
20406 LEANDRO KLASENER KUHN
10804 LEANDRO LUI
40601 LEIDI MANOELA FARDO
10101 LEILA ANDREATTA FIGUEIREDO RODRIGUES
10804 LEONARDO UTZIG NUNES
20406 LETICIA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
50410 LETICIA PETTER
40601 LETICIA URNAU
30600 LETICIA WINDSTEIN DA SILVA
50410 LEUSA BONDARENCO
60102 LIDIA MARA SALVIA CORREA SCHOLZE
40100 LIKMAYER DA CRUZ
10101 LILIAN CESAROTTO ROSSETTO
40100 LILIAN CRISTINA WEBER DOS SANTOS
30600 LIRIA SUELI DE OLIVEIRA
30202 LISANDRA DA ROCHA
30202 LISETE SILVANA GRAEBIN
40100 LISIANE CAUMO CEARINI
30600 LISIARA APARECIDA DE QUADROS MENDONCA
40100 LOIVA MIRNA GAUER
50410 LOUISE HAUBERT
10101 LUANA FONCHARTE
10804 LUANE C. SELLI R. DOS SANTOS
30202 LUCAS AVILA ZIRBES
50410 LUCAS GRAEBIN VOGELMANN
60102 LUCIANA BASSO
40601 LUCIANA HELENA RODIGHERI
40100 LUCIANE SCHNEIDER
10804 LUCIANE TEREZINHA NEIS
20406 LUCIANO NAZARENO ALVES
40601 LUCILA ALVES DA SILVA
40100 LUCILENE CASANOVA
50410 LUCINDO CASTOLDI JUNIOR
20406 LUIS FERNANDO DE QUADROS
30600 LUIZA CARLA APARECIDA DA SILVA FETT
50410 LUIZA SOARES
50410 LUMA ECCEL
10804 MAETE SIRLAINE DE OLIVEIRA CAVALHEIRO
20406 MAGALE MURATT CAMARGO
60102 MAIARA CUNHA
20406 MAIARA PICOLOTTO HOLZ
30202 MAICON SILVA DE PAULA
40601 MAIQUELI EMILAINE DOS SANTOS
30600 MAISA ESTERY
30600 MARA DE FATIMA DA SILVA SANTOS
30202 MARA EDILES ESCHER SCHARLAU
60102 MARCELO AMORIM DE PAULA
20406 MARCELO BORTOLINI
20406 MARCELO JOSE VALIATI
30202 MARCI ADRIANO DURANTI ORIO
10101 MARCIA CRISTINA BOTTEGA FACHINELLO
40100 MARCIA MULLER
20406 MARCIA VIEIRA
30202 MARCIO ANDRE BRAGA MORAES
20406 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA
10804 MARCIO MUNIZ
40100 MARCOS MAYER
60102 MARCOS ROBERTO DO AMARAL
10804 MARCOS VINICIUS KUNRATH
30600 MARIA CRISTINA SALOME ANDREOLLA
10101 MARIA ROSELI KOPPER
30600 MARIA SIRLEI SOLIDARIO
30202 MARIANA SAUER
40100 MARIANE DE FATIMA GODOY DA SILVA
30202 MARIELE ROSANA RODRIGUES DE TOLEDO
30600 MARILETE MARINA HUPPES DE OLIVEIRA
40601 MARINA LODI BUENO
40100 MARINDYA ZANLUCHI
40100 MARINELVA DA ROSA
40100 MARISETE DE FATIMA TELLES
30600 MARLENE DE LOURDES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
30600 MARLUSE DE OLIVEIRA PADILHA
40100 MATEUS ROSA DOS SANTOS
20406 MAURICIO SANTANA
30600 MAURICIO SERGIO BERGAMO
60102 MAURICIO VERGUTZ 
50410 MAURISON DE ALMEIDA BORBA
50410 MAURO TAGLLETTI
10804 MICHELE DO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA
10101 MICHELE TAIS MANN
40601 MICHELI FATIMA SCHIMITZ
30600 MICHELL DOS SANTOS
10101 MILENA ALEXANDRA ROSSETTO
30202 MORGANA MARCOLAN TOZI
30202 MORGANE PAULA ALVES
40601 MURILO RICARDO ZIBETTI
40100 NADIA LAZARETTI COPINI
30600 NAIARA DE MENEZES
30202 NAIATA ALVES
30202 NANGELI BULLE
30202 NAREL RISSO DA SILVA
60102 NATALIA CARVALHO DENICOLO
30202 NATANI BEFFART
10804 NATHALIA BOLDURI
30202 NATIELE LEITE
10101 NEIVA SIMONE HELLER
10101 NELSI HUBER
30600 NEWTON SANTO POINTEVIN FRAZAO
10101 NICEA NASCIMENTO VEIGA
60102 NOEL FABRICIO
20406 PABLO GEORGE RORATO LEMOS
30202 PAOLA SABINI
40100 PATRICIA DAIANE ROCKEMBACH
60102 PATRICIA DE SOUZA SASSEN
30202 PATRICIA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
40100 PATRICIA LOPES NAZZARI
10101 PATRICIA PAIM BATISTA
30202 PATRICIA SANDRI
60102 PAULA CAROLINE SCHISSLER RODRIGUES
60102 PAULO RICARDO DONASSOLO
60102 PEDRO ALEXANDRE SCHROEDER DOS SANTOS
60102 PETERSON BOURIE
10101 PRISCILA DA SILVA
40100 QUELI PALUDO GHEDINI
30202 RADNGEL LUIS MACHADO
30202 RAFAEL DE SALES
20406 RAFAEL MARINI
40100 RAFAEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
40601 RAFAELA CARPENEDO MILANI
30202 RAFAELA FERNANDES FRANCA
60102 RAFAELA LORENZON
10804 RAFAELE POTRICH
50410 RAFAL ZANETTI
10804 RAMON BANDEIRA
10101 REGIANE CRISTINA LEMOS DO NASCIMENTO
10101 REGINA ROSSI DE LIMA
40601 RENAN ALBERTO HUPPES
40601 RENAN MARCEL UCHOA
50410 RENATA DOS SANTOS
40601 RENATA OLIVEIRA SOARES
10101 RENATA PIRES POLICENO
20406 RENATO FONSECA PEREZ
60102 RENATO TEIXEIRA
60102 RENATO VANDERLEI DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
40601 RICARDO BOLICO PROPODOSKI
60102 RICARDO MARANGON
60102 ROBERSON BENACHIO
60102 ROBERTO BRANDELLERO
60102 ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINS
60102 ROBERTO DIAS CAVALHEIRO
10804 ROBERTO MOREIRA XAVIER DA CRUZ
50410 ROCHELI PETRI DE SOUZA
50410 RODRIGO SILVEIRA NETTO PINTO
20406 ROGER BAUMGRATZ
60102 ROLNEI DE ARRUDA
30202 ROMI CARLA ZERWES
20406 ROSEMARIA DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
10101 ROSEMERI DE SALES
60102 RUBIA GRACIELA GOMES DE LIMA
30202 RUDIERO POSSEBON
20406 RUDIMAR DA CUNHA
10101 SAIONARA FIOR BEFFART
50410 SAMARA SAGGIN
50410 SAMIA CENTENARO
10101 SANDRA MARIA BARATTO
20406 SHAIANE LUDKE
10101 SHEILA DOS SANTOS MARDER
30600 SIBILA KOOP NUNES
30202 SILAINE COSTA SOARES
60102 SILVIA REGINA TREVISANI
30600 SILVIO DA SILVA
30202 SIMONE PAULATA
40100 SIMONE ZANATTA VARGAS
30600 SINANDRA DORNELES DE PAULA
30202 SINARA TOLEDO DALLA VECCHIA
30600 SOLANGE EMILENE BERWIG
30600 STELLA MARIS JUNGES
10101 STFANIA DA CRUZ
60102 SUELEN APARECIDA KLEIN
10101 SUELEN NOGUEIRA PINTO
50410 SUELEN RIZZI
10101 SUELI FARIAS DE LIMA
50410 SUSANA BARBOSA
30600 SUSANE GENGNAGEL
40601 TAIANE KEILA MATHEIS
10804 TAIANE LAIS MANICA
10101 TAINA MOKFA
20406 TAIS DA ROCHA
10101 TAISE SANTOS SOUZA
40100 TALYNE MALHEIROS
50410 TAMI NIELY DOS SANTOS
10101 TANIA HENDGES
60102 TANISE REGINATO
30202 TASSIANE MARTINS GEHM
20406 TATIANE DE LUCCA
40100 TATIANE DOS REIS
40601 TATIANE FAGUNDES
10101 TAYNARA CASTELLI
30600 TERESINHA FATIMA DOS SANTOS CORREA
30202 TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS GODOI
30600 TEREZINHA LOURDES DE OLIVEIRA
50410 THAISE DIEHL
20406 THALES DA SILVA PEREIRA
60102 THIAGO SUM FAGUNDES
60102 TIAGO DAMIANI SANTOS
20406 TIAGO FERNANDO MALDANER
10804 TIAGO RODRIGUES
10804 TIAGO VOGELMANN
60102 VAGNER REZENDE BORGES VERZA
40100 VALQUIRIA LANGE DA SILVA
20406 VANDERLEI THEISSEN CARNEIRO
10804 VANESSA AIMI
60102 VANESSA BUENO TENTE
30202 VANESSA PEREIRA
30202 VANICE MARTINS PAZINATO
10101 VANUSA NOVELLO
40601 VERA MARTINS SANDERI
50410 VERGINIA SANTINA LOCATELLI
40100 VERIDIANA SOARES MESSERSCHMIDT
30202 VINICIUS ALEIR AMARAL DA SILVA ROCKENBACH
10804 VINICIUS CAPONI
30202 VINICIUS DAMARATT
10804 VINICIUS DE MORAES MACEDO
10804 VINICIUS FELIPPE DOS SANTOS
30202 VIVIANE CRISTINA BINSFELD
30202 WAGNER TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
30600 WILLIAM DAGOSTIN REHN
50410 WILSON FERNANDES CORDEIRO CAMPOS

Campus : CARAZINHO - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
10101 ADALBERTO DA CRUZ MARTINS
10101 ADELIA FRUHAUF
10804 ADIMILSON SCHMITT DE MELO
10101 ADRIANA DOMINGAS ZIMMERMANN
10101 ADRIANA MIGUELINA SEVERO MEIRA
30600 ADRIANA MORAES
50410 ADRIANA SARETO
10101 ADRIANE GRESPAN DA SILVA
10101 ADRIANE MEIER
60102 ADRIANO BASTOS
30600 ADRIANO COSTA
50410 ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
30202 ADRIEL LEONIR SCHNEIDER
30202 ADRIEL RODINEI DREBES
30202 ALAN JONES BOCASANTA
50410 ALBANO RYMER CUSTODIO
60102 ALCINDO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
20406 ALENCAR KUNZ
20406 ALESON MATEUS RAUCH GUTH
30600 ALESSANDRA CHAPUIS
40601 ALESSANDRO PEREIRA
40100 ALEX RICARDO BOHRER
60102 ALEXANDRA OLINSKI
40601 ALEXANDRA TAGLIETTI GRIZON 
20406 ALEXANDRE DANIELI
30202 ALEXANDRE KAISER
30202 ALEXANDRE QUADROS DA SILVA
30202 ALEXANDREJUNIOR POLETTI
10101 ALINE ALVES PORTILO
10101 ALINE BATISTA
10101 ALINE CRISTINA KAIPPERS
30600 ALINE DOS SANTOS ZANONCINI
30202 ALINE LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA GIOVANELLA
30202 ALINE LUIZA BERRA
20406 ALINE MARTINS MOURA
10804 ALINE POERSCH
50410 ALISON FRANCISCO PUHL
30202 ALISSON DA COSTA LORENCO
20406 ALISSON RAFAEL BOHN
60102 ALZIRO RENATO WEITZMANN KNOPF
40100 ANA CLAUDIA NEVES COROAIA
50410 ANA CLAUDIA PRIMMAZ
50410 ANA LISIE GROTH
30600 ANA LUISA RIBAS
10804 ANA PAULA BRANDT
30202 ANA PAULA DA SILVA CORREIA
40100 ANA PAULA FRANCISCON
30202 ANA PAULA FRANCO PEREIRA
40601 ANA PAULA LEIRIAS
40601 ANA PAULA SIMON BRAUM
20406 ANDERSON KLEIN VIEIRA
30202 ANDRE ALVES DA SILVA
20406 ANDRE DA ROCHA PIANESSO
60102 ANDRE FILIPPIO
30202 ANDRE LUIS WERMANN
20406 ANDRE LUIZ BINSFELD
60102 ANDRE VIDALETTI DA SILVA
40100 ANDREA HOLTHAUSEN
40601 ANDREIA DIAS MARTINS
40601 ANDREIA ECKSTEIN
10101 ANDREIA WERNER
40601 ANDRESSA ALINE MAURER
40601 ANDRIELI POTRICH
30600 ANGELA CRISTINA SOUZA DA SILVA
30600 ANGELA GRACIELA DE OLIVEIRA
40100 ANGELA LUCIANE DIESEL
10101 ANGELI FIOREZE
10101 ANGELICA GOMES DE QUADROS
40100 APARECIDA DE LOURDES VARGAS
40601 ARIANE DA SILVA AGUIRRE
30202 ARIANE SANTOS AMARAL
60102 ASSUSIANE SALETE FERREIRA MENEZES
10804 AUGUSTO FELIPE DO COUTO
10101 BENHUR CORBINIANO LOPES DO AMARAL
30202 BERENICE MENEZES DOS SANTOS
40601 BRUNA CLAUDIA COPPE
40601 BRUNA ITIANA DA ROSA
30202 BRUNA LUISA STREIT
40601 BRUNA VEIGA ENDRES
40601 CAMILA BEVILAQUA NERI
10101 CARINA BACK
10101 CARINA BORGES DA SILVA
50410 CARINA SANTOS DA SILVA
30202 CARINE ARNHOLD
30202 CARLA CRISTINA SAUTHIER
50410 CARLA SCHMITT
10101 CARLISE JANAINA MENDES
40601 CARLISE RIBAS
60102 CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES LOSS
30202 CARLOS ALBERTO PAPKE
30202 CARLOS RENAN POTRICH CARBONARI
40100 CARMEN DA SILVA BRAVOSI
40100 CAROLINE ALBUQUERQUE DE MORAIS 
10804 CAROLINE CASTOLDI
30600 CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
40100 CAROLINE ELISETE SCHNEIDER
40601 CAROLINE MARTINS PINEIRO
10101 CAROLINE QUEVEDO
60102 CAROLINE SANTOS CHIOSSI
60102 CASSIANO DE SENNA
20406 CASSIO ZANCHI DE ALMEIDA
60102 CATARINA MARTINS PEDROZO
10101 CATIA BOENI MARTINS
10101 CATIA REGINA ALBRECHT
30202 CATIANE ORLANDI
60102 CATIANE WEBER
20406 CELIO RICARDO ALEBRANDT
40601 CESAR AUGUSTO STURMES
50410 CHAIANE ZUCHELLI
30600 CLAIR LOURDES ROESSLER
30202 CLARISSE GAUER DOS SANTOS
30202 CLAUCIR DE OLIVEIRA
10101 CLAUDETE GUIOMAR OTTONI
10101 CLAUDIA DONATTI SARTORI
40100 CLAUDIA ORSO
20406 CLAUDIO PACIFICO
10804 CLEBERSON SILVA MEIRA
10804 CLEDIANE BITELLO
10804 CLEITOM REBESCHINI DE MORAIS
40601 CLEONICE BAGESTON
40100 CLEONICE DE FREITAS
30600 CLEUSA GOTTARDI
40601 CLEUZA CHERINI DE MORAES
30202 CRISTIAN BATISTA XAVIER
10101 CRISTIANE COLUSSI
50410 CRISTIANE DA SILVA VARGAS
60102 CRISTIANE POLICENO
40100 CRISTIANO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
50410 CRISTIANO LEANDRO DA SILVA
30202 CRISTIANO SOTILE
60102 CRISTIANO WERNER FRICK
20406 DACIANO POZZER
10804 DAIANA DE CONTO
20406 DAIANA RODRIGUES
40100 DAIANE GIOTTI
10804 DAIANE HOFF STRACK
40601 DAIANE SCHMITZ
40601 DALMIR DOS SANTOS SEBEN
10804 DALTRO BORDIGNON DA SILVA
10804 DALVANA SABADIN DOS SANTOS
60102 DANALIZ THIESEN FEISTAUER
10804 DANARA IRENA SCHWERTNER
20406 DANIEL ANTUNES DA SILVA
10804 DANIEL GRAHL
30202 DANIEL JONATA BONI
40601 DANIEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
50410 DANIEL PIRES DE MELLO
20406 DANIEL TOGNI
20406 DANIELA FATH
30600 DANIELA VOGELMANN
50410 DANIELI BATISTA HAUENSTEIN
40601 DANIELI NEUHAUS
60102 DANUSA LIDIANI BENDER
10804 DARI ROBERTO ERTHAL
40601 DARLAN GONCALVES
30600 DARLENECRISTINA AGNOLETTO
30202 DAYANA DALLA LANA DOS SANTOS
10804 DEBORA SIMARA SCHNEIDER
60102 DEISI FALKEMBACH RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
10804 DENISE APARECIDA FIUZA
50410 DIANE FONTANELLA
30202 DIEGO DALBOSCO DE MORAIS
20406 DIEGO SATRE DOS SANTOS
50410 DIEISI MARIELI RAMOS
10101 DIEISON RAFAEL DA ROSA
30202 DINAZIA MOKFA
30202 DIONEIA FALKEMBACH RIBEIRO
50410 DIONES NASCIMENTO
10804 DIONICE LUDVIG
40100 DIUMARA RABAIOLI RIGO
10804 DJONATAS TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA
30600 DOMINIQUE ALBUQUERQUE TRAMONTINI
40601 DORGELO SCHMOELER OLIVEIRA
10101 DOROTEA CAROLA KLESENER
50410 DOUGLAS CASTOLDI
50410 DOUGLAS CAVALHEIRO DA LUZ
10804 DULCE ROSECLEIA SOARES
10101 ECLEA CASTELLI RUPP
10101 EDINA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
60102 EDINARA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
40601 EDISON BATISTA STEFFENS
40601 EDSON VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
10804 EDUARDO ANTONIO NUNES
10804 ELANE DELESIA MARTINS
40100 ELIETI BRIZOLLA DE OLIVEIRA
20406 ELISABETH TAUBE
60102 ELISANDRO MOISES DOS SANTOS
50410 ELISANGELA DA SILVEIRA RENNER
40601 ELISIANE MARIA ANZILIERO
30202 ELISNARA CAMARGO MUNIZ
30202 ELIZANDRO BARROSO
30600 ELIZANGELA KNOB
10101 ELOISA MARIA MANFRIM
60102 ELOISE DUARTE RIBAS
10804 ELTON SIMON MYRA
40100 EMANUELLE MARIA ALVES DE SOUSA
60102 EMERSON LUIS DE QUADROS
30202 EMERSON RODRIGUES CHAVES
40601 EMILLY DAMIANI DOS SANTOS
40601 ESTEVAO ANDRE ZILIOTTO
40601 EUNEIDES LOPES CHIABOTTO
30202 EVANDRO ALOISIO WECKER
20406 EVANIA GEHLEN
10804 EVERTON JOSE BARTH
30202 EVERTON LUIS HAHN
10804 EZEQUIAS MIRANDA
30202 FABIANA ROBERTA RAMOS
40601 FABIANE SABADIN
50410 FABIANO GIRRARDELLO
20406 FABIANO JOSE SCHNEIDER
30202 FABIANO KERBER
40601 FABIO JUNIOR LUNARDI
10101 FABRICIO DOS SANTOS
50410 FABRICIO MAGALHAES REIS
30600 FABRICIO PINTO DE TOLEDO
60102 FATIMA CRISTINA BUENO DE COUTO
50410 FELIPE HAMMES BIGATON
30202 FERLON MACIEL PIRAN
40100 FERNANDA CAVALLINI
60102 FERNANDA FICAGNA
40601 FERNANDES TIAGO POZZA
40100 FERNANDO AGNE CHERER
10804 FERNANDO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
40100 FLAVIA JOSIANA BATISTA DOS SANTOS
10804 FRANCIELE BARBOSA
10804 FRANCIELE DE ALMEIDA GRAEBIN
40100 FRANCIELE DE SOUZA DELGADO
50410 FRANCIELE DOS SANTOS DE GOES
40601 FRANCIELE KRUGER
60102 FRANCIELE LUSIA PEREIRA
30202 FRANCIELE SILVA DA COSTA
40601 FRANCIELI BIANCA SANDRI
40601 FRANCIELI KERN
40100 FRANCIELI SILVA DOS SANTOS
50410 FRANCIS LUIS ZORZI
60102 FRANCISCO COSTA DE MEIRA
50410 GABRIEL DA SILVA MACHADO
10804 GABRIEL DE LIMA JURIATI
40601 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS
30202 GABRIELA FERREIRA CORREA
10101 GABRIELA MULLER DA SILVA
10101 GECY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
30202 GELMIR DA SILVA SANTOS
10804 GERUSA DE OLIVEIRA
30202 GIANI FERREIRA JORGE
30202 GIL PALHARINI DESSOY
30202 GILBERTO SOARES DA SILVA
10804 GILMAR ELICKER
30600 GIOVANA LUCCA
40601 GIOVANA PAOLA DA ROSA
50410 GISELE DA ROSA JURIATI
10804 GISELI MARASCA
30202 GISIANE APARECIDA DE DEJUS GONCALVES
40100 GISLANE BEUX
10804 GIZELA BRANDOLI DUARTE
50410 GLASIANE AMORIN MIGUEL
10101 GLORIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE QUADROS
30600 GRACIELA COSTA
30202 GRACIELA TEREZINHA DONATTI
30600 GRACIELE SOARES SIBIRINO
60102 GRASIELA CARTANA
10804 GREICE BEHM
30202 GUILHERME ANTONIO ZANARDI
10804 GUILHERME BARCELOS PUHL
30202 GUILHERME STEIN
10804 GUSTAVO MELLOS
10804 HAMILTON RIBEIRO
50410 HARLAN DOS SANTOS STRASBURGES
30202 HENRIQUE LUIS GONCALVES
30202 HENRIQUE TOSO RISSE
60102 HERCILIO BATISTA SOARES
60102 IARA TERESINHA DA ROSA
10101 IARA ZIRBES DARIS
40100 INAJARA CRISTIANE DOS REIS
50410 INARA PEDROTTI SANINI
60102 INDIANA GRASSELLI
10101 IRACI TEREZINHA BACCIN
10804 IRONETE VALLIN PIMENTA
30202 IRVIN MOREIRA KNOP
30202 ISMARA SILVA BATISTA
40100 IVANA DA ROSA IESBIK
60102 IVONE BIOLCHI
10804 JACIARA DE MEIRA
40100 JACIRA BITELLO
10804 JACQUELINE QUEVEDO PINHEIRO
30202 JAINARA MOREIRA BARCELOS
10101 JAMILE ORTIZ DONEDA 
10804 JAMILE WAGNER DE NARDIN
10101 JANAINA ANHAIA MONTEIRO
40100 JANAINA DE ALMEIDA TOLENTINO
40601 JANAINA LUIZA MATTJIE
50410 JANAINE CALGARO
30600 JANICE MARIA DOS SANTOS
60102 JAQUELINE WASEM
40601 JAVEL CARLOS MARAN
30202 JEFERSON ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA PARNOFF
30202 JEFERSON AUGUSTO DE BARCELLOS
40100 JEFERSON FERREIRA
20406 JESSANA POLIDORO MURUSSI
50410 JESSICA MOSSOLIN
10804 JOAO BATISTA RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO
20406 JOAO FRANCISCO GAUER
30600 JOAO GILBERTO AGATTI DA SILVA
30202 JOAO PEDRO SCHWENGBER
30202 JOEL CALEGARI
50410 JOELSON GOMES FERREIRA DA ROSA
40100 JOELSON LUIS PEDAO
10101 JOICE ALINE VENEGAS
40100 JONAS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
30202 JONAS TIEMANN DOS SANTOS
60102 JONATA GLAUBER FLORES
50410 JONATAS FIORENTIN DOS SANTOS
60102 JONATHAN SACCOMORI DA SILVA
60102 JORDANI DE SOUZA
60102 JORGE PAULO FELTES
10804 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES MARTINS
60102 JOSE HENRIQUE ALVES
30202 JOSE MOACIR GARCIA DOS SANTOS
50410 JOSIANA GORETI ZANELLA
10101 JOSIANE DIEKOW SANTOS
10804 JOSIANE MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA
40601 JOSIANE PAULA CAZAROTTO
10804 JOSIANE PENZ
40100 JOSSANA POGLIA MARTINS
10804 JOSUE LUCAS MORAES DA SILVA
10101 JULIANA ELIS GAVAO
30202 JULIANA LOEHDER
40601 JULIANA PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA
10804 JULIANA PINHEIRO
40601 JULIANA SCHREINER
40100 JULIANA TEIXEIRA
20406 JULIANA VALERIA DE LIMA
50410 JULIANO ANDRE NAZARI
50410 JULIANO BONIFACIO DA ROSA
60102 JULIANO GUBERT
20406 JULIANO HENRIQUE STREIT
20406 JULIANO SCHNEIDER
30202 JULIANO TOZI CANDATEN
60102 JULIE ANGELA GOBBI PARABONI
10804 JULIO CESAR BRANDAO
60102 JULIO CESAR NASCIMENTO ROSA
30202 JUNIOR NORBERTO COLOSSI
50410 JURANDIR MACHADO KUHN
50410 KAMILA HAHN
40601 KATIANI CARLA COSTA DE MORAES
40100 KELLY BORGES
40100 KELLY BRIDI
10804 KELLY DA SILVA ALVES
10101 KELY CECCATTO BANDEI-RA
40601 KELY HAAS KRESSIN
50410 KENIA STRASSER
50410 LARISSA FATIMA FERREIRA
30202 LARISSA LUCIA KRAUSE
50410 LARISSA TROGLIO DE QUADROS
50410 LEANDRO LOPES MENEGUZZO
60102 LEANDRO RIBEIRO
10804 LEIDE DAIANA GARCIA VIASDESKI
40100 LEILA NARDIN BONI
30600 LEIZA BOSETTI
30202 LEONARDO RICO
30600 LEONEL ZENI FRANCA
40100 LEONICE FEDER HAHN
40100 LETICIA BREDA DE OLIVEIRA
50410 LETICIA FEDRIZZI
60102 LETICIA MAGAGNIN
50410 LETICIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
40601 LETICIA PEREIRA EGLIOR
10101 LETICIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
60102 LETICIA WEBER
40601 LIAMARA DOS SANTOS
40601 LIAMARA GRACIELA KNOP
10804 LIKMAYER PRESSER PUTTOW
10101 LISANDRA BRUCH
10101 LISANDRA MARISA WILLING
20406 LISIANE PIACENTINI
30600 LIZIANE BORGES SODRE
40100 LOUVANE SONTAG CUNHA
40601 LUANA BEUX
10804 LUANA FLORES
50410 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
40601 LUCAS DUCLES CANDIDO
30202 LUCAS GABRIEL LOPES
40100 LUCAS SCHMIDT BEHLING
10804 LUCAS VITOR AIMI
40100 LUCAS WILLIAN ECKER
40601 LUCIANA DE QUADROS GIRRARDELLO
40601 LUCIANA RIBAS
40601 LUCIANE CRISTINA THIESEN FEISTAUER
50410 LUCIANO BOBERMEN
20406 LUCIANO BOFF
50410 LUCIANO DA SILVA COSTA
40100 LUCIANO FERRETTO
60102 LUCIO NELSON BRVINSMA
10804 LUIZ BARROS COELHO PIERRY
10804 LUIZ MOMOLLI
10804 MAGLIANE PERONE
20406 MAGNUN BARCAROZ
40100 MAICON DECOL BENDER
30202 MAIKEL DE OLIVEIRA FERRETTO
30202 MAIKIELLI ZULPO
40601 MAIRON ELVIS HORN
40601 MALUSA LIELL
30202 MARA ADRIANA MELLO DE ALMEIDA
30202 MARA CARLESSO MARCELINO
30600 MARA DE LOURDES PEREIRA LOCKS
30600 MARA FATIMA NEUWALD VIDAL
10804 MARA JULIANA CRUZ DA SILVA
40601 MARCELO BARLETE
60102 MARCELO DAUTT
10804 MARCELO EDUARDO KNORST
40601 MARCELO FRANCESCHI
60102 MARCELO SOARES RODRIGUES
30600 MARCIA ADRIANA LARSEM ZANDONA
40100 MARCIA MARGARETE DE ALMEIDA
30600 MARCIANE REJANE AREND DUARTE
60102 MARCIELA MARINS BARLETE
50410 MARCIO ANDRE DE SOUZA
60102 MARCIO ANTONIO RODRIGUES
40100 MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA
30600 MARIA DE FATIMA PICOLOTO DE SOUZA
30600 MARIA SIMONE TEIXEIRA
60102 MARIANA DA SILVA
30600 MARILANE DO VALE MACHADO
10804 MARILIA BORTOLINI HAHN
30600 MARINE CARLA GEVIESKI
30600 MARINES ALVES DA SILVA
30202 MARIO ANTONIO DE QUADROS
40100 MARISTELA DICKEL
10101 MARIZA LUCI MOESCH
30600 MARLI DA COSTA CARDOZO
60102 MARLI LOURDES CANAL
50410 MARLI MARTINS
30202 MARLON JARRE
20406 MATEUS MORAES MACHADO
30202 MAURICIO JOSE DA SILVA RAMOS
20406 MICHEL AFONSO ZIMMER
10804 MICHEL ESTEVAN SIMOR
60102 MICHEL INHAIA
30202 MICHELE ALEXANDRA LORENZATTO RIBEIRO
30202 MICHELE DATTEIN
30202 MICHELE DOS SANTOS ESPINDOLA
30202 MICHELE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
30202 MICHELE MANTOVANI
30202 MICHELE MARIA SEIFERT
10101 MICHELI LUIZA FUCHS
40601 MICHELI SIRLENI LUPATINI
30600 MILENA VALDUGA
40601 MIRIAN SANTANA MIRANDA
20406 MIRIANI PANCOTTE
40601 MOARA PALAORO
10804 MOISES SOUTO
10804 MONALISA DAIANE HENSEL
30202 MONIA CLAUDINE GIRELLI BEHM
10804 MONICA CRISTINA JUNGES
30202 MONICA DE PAULA
10101 MONICA FLECK
30202 MONICA KERBER
10804 MONICA MOREIRA DE MELLO
40601 NAISA CRISTIANE DA SILVEIRA
40601 NATALIA SILVEIRA
40100 NEIDA TERESINHA DADALT
20406 NEURI MARTINS WENTZ
40100 NEUSA MABEL DOS SANTOS CORREA
10804 NEWMAR RIBEIRO 
30202 NICOLAU PROVENSI
40601 ODILON CARDES DE FRAGA
20406 ORDALIA CATARINA FABRINI
60102 PAMELA CARPENEDO AIMI
40601 PAMELA PIRES QUELIN
10804 PAMELA ZANETTI DOS SANTOS
30202 PATRICIA CRISTIANE VALTER
40601 PATRICIA CRISTINA SEBASTIANI
10804 PATRICIA DA SILVA BOAVENTURA
60102 PATRICIA ESCOBAR DE OLIVEIRA
20406 PATRICIA MACHADO E SILVA
30600 PATRICIA PASQUALI
10804 PATRICIA RODRIGUES
30600 PATRICIA WERNER
10101 PAULA MARIA DE PELLEGRIN
30202 PAULO ALBERTO ALVES PADILHA
30202 PAULO EDUARDO CEOLIN
30202 PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA
40601 PAULO RICARDO BARROSO
60102 PAULO ROBERTO BERLANDO SOARES
30202 PAULO ROBRETO MOKFA
30600 PAULO ROGERIO HAHN
50410 PERCIVAL PEREIRA JUNIOR
60102 PRISCILA AMARAL DA SILVA ROCKENBACH
10804 PRISCILA MARIA BELLO DE CARVALHO
10804 RAFAEL ALBRECHT SANTOS
20406 RAFAEL DIEFENTHAELER
20406 RAFAEL LOSS PEDRALLI
20406 RAFAEL LUTKMEYER REUSCH
10804 RAFAEL VAZ MARTINS
30600 RAFAELA PAULA DA SILVA ALVES
40601 RAFAELE BORGES DE SOUZA FIORENTIN
10804 RAMON VARGAS DOS SANTOS
40601 RAQUEL CRISTINE SCARIOT
10101 RAQUEL FIORESE
20406 REGIS DOS SANTOS
10804 REJANE DILLENBURG
30202 RENAN FRANZEN BARROSO
10804 RENAN LUIS MULLER
30202 RENAN PIROLLI
10101 RENATA DE CASTRO FURLAN
40601 RICARDO MATIOTTI DUARTE
60102 RIELI ROSSINI
20406 RITA CORREA TIMOTEO
40100 ROBERTA SILVA AMBROS
60102 RODRIGO DE SOUZA KERSTING
50410 RODRIGO LAUFER
30202 RODRIGO RIZZARDI
60102 RODRIGO SASSI
60102 ROGERIO FERNANDES
60102 ROGERIO GILMAR EBERTZ
10804 RONALDO LEGRAMANDI
40601 ROSANGELA FATIMA DO AMARAL
10804 ROSELAINE BATISTA DO AMARAL
20406 ROSELAINE DELAZZARI
40601 ROSELI NICOAI
40100 ROVIAN MACHADO BARBOSA
40100 RUDINEIA STRACK
10804 SABRINA TRENTIN
60102 SAIBORA GUZATTI CARVALHO
30202 SANDRA DE ANDRADE NASCIMENTO
40100 SANDRA INES BAUMGARTEN
10101 SANDRA MARA DA SILVA GUIRELI
10804 SANDRA TIRONI
50410 SANDRO DOS SANTOS
30202 SARA DE PAULO WEYH
60102 SERAFIM RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
40100 SHEILA CARVALHO BORTOLUZZI
40601 SHEILA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
40100 SIDINEI ANTONIO RIBEIRO DIAS
30600 SILENE DREIFKE
40601 SILVIA CARLOTTO VANZ
30202 SILVIO MARTINS PEDROZO
10804 SILVIO ZAMBIASI
10101 SIMONE DA SILVA
40100 SIMONE DE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
10804 SIMONE FERNANDES DA SILVA
40601 SIMONE LAUERMANN
10804 SIMONE TEIXEIRA
50410 STEPHANIA RAIHER TOGNON
10804 SUELEN RECH
40100 SUELEN SINARA DAHM SCHMIDT
40601 SUSIANI HUTHER
40601 SUZIANE STURMER
40100 TABATA JESSICA VOIGT
40601 TACIANE PADILHA OLIVEIRA
40601 TAIANA MAGARINOS
10804 TAIANE LOMBARDI ARALDI
40601 TAIS BARLETE
40100 TAIS CARVALHO DA SILVA
10101 TAISE FABIELI STRACK DE ALMEIDA
50410 TAISE MARIANE ZILLMER
10804 TALES FRANCISCO MOREIRA ROSA
40601 TANIA MARA CHITOLINA
50410 TANIA MARA DE MELO
30600 TANIA MARIA MULLER 
10101 TANIA MARIA ROSO BRIZOLA
40100 TARCIANA DANIELLI
60102 TATIANA ESTER KROESSIN
40601 TATIANA FORMIGHIERI PIASSON
10804 TATIANA ZORZETTO
30600 TATIANE BISSANI
50410 TATIANE MARTINS DA ROCHA
60102 TIAGO AUGUSTO MENEGAZZO
30202 TIAGO DA CONCEICAO PICCOLOTTO
10804 TIAGO DALANORA NERY
30202 TIAGO DO AMARAL NASCIMENTO
10804 TIAGO HAUENSTEIN
60102 TIANI ALBUQUERQUE
10804 VAGNER JOSE CAZAROTTO
50410 VALDECIR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
50410 VALDIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
40601 VALMIR ANTONIO DE SOUZA
30202 VANDERLEI BORGES DOS SANTOS
10804 VANDRESSA FIDELIS
10804 VANDRIGO GOMES DA SILVA
40601 VANESSA BEATRIZ VIEIRA
10804 VANESSA DA SILVA VIEIRA
40601 VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA
10804 VANESSA DOS SANTOS CORREA COSTA
40100 VANESSA MULLER BRANDE
50410 VANESSA PEREIRA PICININI
10804 VANIA FLORES SCHUSSLER
10804 VANUSA BATISTELLA NATH
30600 VANUZA DAHM DE SOUZA
30202 VARNA NELI MAURER
60102 VERA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS DE PAULA
60102 VERONICA DA COSTA DUTRA
10804 VINICIUS GARIBALDI BORIN
30600 VIVIAN DIEL
30202 VIVIANE MULLER MENEZES
10101 VIVIANE ROSA CORREA
30202 VOLMAR LUIS ROHRIG
20406 WAGNER COLERAUS NAPP
20406 YURI KONRAD DUARTE

Campus : CARAZINHO - TECNOLOGICO
APROVADOS
80104 ADRIANA PADILHA DOS SANTOS
80114 ALANA MORCHE
80122 ALBERI DILAMAR BAUMART
80104 ALESSANDRO LORENA DOS SANTOS
80151 ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA
80151 ALESSI LOPES
80122 ALEXANDRE AGOSTON AGUIAR
80104 ALINE DUTRA MORAES
80151 ANA PAULA QUEVEDO
80104 ANA PAULA SCHMATZ PROMPT
80122 ANTONIO CARLOS LIMA
80104 BRENDA BRAGAGNOLO
80122 CACIUS CLEI PASSAIA BUCCHI
80104 CARLA FATH
80122 CARLOS ALBERTO ANDREIS
80122 CARLOS EDUARDO M. DA SILVA
80122 CARLOS MICHEL ARNT
80122 CAROLINE RUSCHEL DOS SANTOS
80122 CASSIANO LEANDRO BETTIO
80122 CASSIANO TOFOLO
80122 CESAR ADRIANO LOPES
80114 CESAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
80122 CESAR AUGUSTO LOEHDER
80122 CIRCE GIACOBBO
80122 CLADIMARA BOHRER
80151 CLAUDIOMIRO DE BAIRROS
80122 CLAUDIR DOS SANTOS
80151 CLOVIS UBALDINO CASAROTTO
80104 CRISTIANE MARIA SESTARI FREITAG
80122 DAIANE APARECIDA GRASSI DA SILVA 
80104 DAILON NECKEL DOS SANTOS
80104 DANI CARLOS VILLA
80122 DANIEL SASSI
80122 DANUSA RITA GRASSI DA SILVA
80104 DAVIDSON HUTHER
80104 DEBORA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
80104 DINAIRA MEZZOMO DE ARAUJO
80151 DIONI JULIO COPINI
80122 DIRCEU CRISTIANO PAULETTO
80122 EDER CAMARGO FRANCO
80114 EDIRLEI DA SILVA SOARES
80151 EGIDIO MARIO GELAIN
80104 ELAINE PASCOETTI
80151 ELEANDRO DE SOUZA
80114 ELISABETE BECKER SALOMAO
80151 ELVIS MACHADO DA SILVA
80114 ENEIA VERDI
80104 ERICA MARIA RECH
80151 ERICA VOGELMANN
80151 ESTELA LANG PEREIRA
80122 EVANDRO KLEIN
80122 EVERTON CARVALHO SILVA
80114 FABIANO ANTONIO GRAINER E SILVA
80122 FABIANO CARLOS LIMA
80122 FELIPE CARLESSO GERLING
80122 FERNANDA ALANA VIEBRANTZ
80122 FERNANDA MARIA SANINI
80104 FERNANDA NUBIA BACKES
80104 FRANCIELE MORAES
80122 GABRIEL SANTOS
80114 GELSON ANTONIO VARGAS
80122 GELSON DAVI GOETZ
80122 GILBERTO BRESSAN
80104 GISELE MARIA SCHNEIDER
80122 ISMAEL WIMMERSBERGER
80151 JACQUELINE NODARI
80104 JANETE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
80104 JONAS LAMPERT
80104 JOSE ELIAS CAVALHEIRO MACIEL
80114 JOSELITO LEDEBRUM
80104 JULIANA BANGEMANN
80122 JULIANO GNIECH
80114 JULIANO WERMEIER PEREIRA
80104 JULIO CESAR ALVES VARGAS
80151 LILIAN DA CUNHA CHAVES
80104 LUCIANA ARAUJO DA SILVA
80114 LUIZ ALBERTO FORTES
80122 MAICON DANIEL BERWIG
80104 MARCIA ADRIANA FREITAS
80114 MARCIO ALMEIDA
80151 MARI DE MOURA
80151 MARIA GORETE DE OLIVEIRA
80104 MARIA HELENA MADERS
80104 MARIA JUREMA PRUDENTE
80114 MARILICE MARQUETTI
80104 MARISTELA CRISTINA CARDOZO
80104 MARISTELA ROOS
80104 MARLISE BEATRIZ FELINBERTI
80104 MARTA MELINE PASQUATTO
80104 MONICA REGINA DE GASPERI MORAIS
80104 NARA NEIVA NOETZOLD
80114 NATALINO DIRLEI DA ROSA
80151 NELSON PRIMMAZ
80122 NELSON TERES
80104 NILUE SCHMITTEL SOARES
80104 ODIRLEI MARTINELLI DE OLIVEIRA
80122 OZEIAS RODRIGUES DA CONCEICAO
80104 PAMELA DOS SANTOS
80104 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRA
80122 PAULO ROBERTO PENZ
80122 RAFAEL LEANDRO HAHN
80122 RAQUEL ALVES MUNIZ
80122 RAQUEL ROBERTA SMANIOTTO
80104 REJANE SANTOS DA SILVA
80104 RENATO LEITE MARQUES
80104 ROBSON AREND MENDES
80122 RODRIGO ALEXANDRE DAPPER
80104 RODRIGO RAFAEL MARTINS COSTA
80151 RODRIGO RODRIGUES AGUIRRE
80122 ROMSEI EDUARDO LONGO
80104 ROMULO EMILIO KRUGMANN DA SILVA
80114 RONALDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
80104 ROSELEI LIMA DE MOURA BERWIG
80104 ROSEMERI DE ALMEIDA DE MATTOS
80151 ROZANE SIQUEIRA DE SIQUEIRA
80104 ROZEMERI CAZAROTTO
80122 SANDRO LORENA DOS SANTOS
80151 SANDRO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PEDROZO
80122 SILVIA ZANCHI
80104 SUELEN CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
80104 TICIANA DE ANHAIA TAMARA
80122 VALDEMIR SOARES
80104 VALDIONARA ANA BOSA
80104 VALDIR AMANN
80151 VALERIA KOCH SPERLING
80104 VILMAR DE PAULA RIBEIRO
80151 VINICIUS JACOMELI WEBER
80104 VIVIANA FATIMA MORAES

Campus : CARAZINHO - TECNOLOGICO
SUPLENTES
80104 BELONI PAULA RIBEIRO
80104 DAIANE DA SILVA FARIAS
80104 DANIELA FARIAS
80104 JANAINA FERNANDA DOSSA
80104 KERLEN LUCIA DE QUADROS
80104 LIDIANE MARIA ZAMARCHI
80104 RAQUEL BRENTANO
80104 RUDINEI CONTERATO
80104 SALETE FATIMA STEFFEN KEMMERICH
80104 SCHEILA DAIANA FRANCA
80104 SCHEILA SCHWALBERT LANGE

Campus : SANTA MARIA - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
40302 ACILINISE FELIX
20406 ADRIAN ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA
20406 ADRIANO BASTIANELLO BALCONI
60101 ADRIANO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DUTRA
50102 ADRIANO SIMOES VIEIRA
30202 ALAN DE VARGAS PEREIRA
60101 ALESSANDRA ROSSATTO POZZOBON
10804 ALEXANDRE SEGATTO DE OLIVEIRA
60101 ALEXSANDRA SANTANA BARBOSA
50102 ALINE CRISTINA STUKER
60102 ALINE DE MATOS MAIDANA
40302 ALINE MENEZES PADILHA
50102 ALINE SILVEIRA ZUSE
50102 ALISSON JEAN COLETTO
30202 ANA CAROLINA SOARES LEAL
50102 ANA LUCIA DE CASTRO ALVES
60102 ANA PAULA ROSA PACHECO
10804 ANDERSON DONADUZZI
60102 ANDREI KOSSMANN HOMERCHER
50102 ANDRIGO KEMEL ZANELLA
60101 ANGELA PETRY CAMEJO
60102 ANGELO GUILHERME VASCONCELOS BRUNELLI
60101 ANGELO PEREIRA PAGLIARIN
30202 ANGO ITAU SOUZA
30202 ANISIO JOSE TRONCO FOLHO
40302 ARGEU TEODORO ELESBAO
40302 ARIANE TAGLIAPIETRA CANABARRO
60102 AUGUSTO CARVALHO SILVEIRA GUTERRES
40302 BEATRIZ FATIMA DA SILVA PENNA PIVETTA
10804 BERNARDO FREITAS PEREIRA
10804 BERNARDO MARTINS DE SOUZA
10804 BEYLA MALLET FORCHINO
20406 BIANCA FERRARI VIEGAS FLORES
60101 BIBIANA MARINHO TEIXEIRA
50102 BIBIANA SOUZA DE MORAES
40302 BRUNA MANZON
50102 BRUNA SALAMONI SINHORI
50102 BRUNA SARTORI NEVES
10804 BRUNA ZILLI QUEIROZ
30202 BRUNO BRONDANI OURIQUES
10804 BRUNO FERNANDES BOEIRA
30202 BRUNO LORENZONI DA SILVA
30202 BRUNO PULINO CAMPARA
60102 CAMILA DA COSTA SILVA
50102 CAMILA DOS SANTOS SALLA
30202 CAMILAFELLIPPA SANTANA
60102 CARINE OLIVEIRA
60101 CARLOS ALBERTO ZAGO JUNIOR
30202 CARLOS EDUARDO DEGRANDI MORAES
60101 CARLOS NILSON FRANCO DO PRADO
60102 CARLOS ROBERTO DA FONTOURA DORNELLES
10804 CARMINE PEREIRA
10804 CAROLINA DORE MAROENZ
60101 CAROLINE MARTINS NUNES
20406 CICERO PILAR ZIANI
40302 CILENE TERESINHA CORREA
10804 CINTIA DA SILVA
10804 CLAUDIA BENEVIDES DE SOUZA
10804 CLEBER DA SILVA VEDOVOTTO
30202 CLEBER LUIS SANTOS
50102 CLEDI MARISA TASSINARI LEMES
60101 CLEIDE FRAGA CARDOSO
60102 CLOVIS MILANI
10804 CRISTIANE BORN CERENTINI
60101 CRISTIANE PENNING PAULI
60101 CRISTIANI. WEGNER. BORDIGNON
60102 CRISTIANO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
60102 CRISTIANO SOARES CAMPOS
60101 DAENIR DE SOUZA DA ROSA
10804 DAIANI SALDANHA DE SALDANHA
40302 DANIEL ALVES HINKELMANN
50102 DANIEL BRANDENBURG FURINI
30202 DANIEL CECCONI BRINCK
40302 DANIEL PEIXOTO MARQUES
10804 DANIEL RODRIGUES FLORES
50102 DANIELA DA SILVA TORRI
10804 DANIELE RIBEIRO RIBAS
10804 DANIELLE DAMIANI PUCCI
60102 DARIO DE ARAUJO
30202 DAVI TEIXEIRA
60101 DELNY ALVES DE MORAES
60102 DENIR BELIZARIO D'OAMARAL
40302 DENISE MARTINS
30202 DIEGO DRUZIAN SEVERO
60102 DIEGO QUINTO DOS REIS
30202 DIEGO RIGHI
60102 DIEGO SEVERO ALLENDE
60102 DILSON SERGIO CHALME RODRIGUES
50102 DIOGO MACHADO DA SILVA
20406 DOUGLAS DO CANTO MACHADO
30202 EDIPO PENTEADO SIMOES
20406 EDMAR MATHEUS CEZARIO
40302 EDUARDO NUNES FERNADES
20406 EDUARDO PISTOJA IBARGOYEN
40302 ELIS LETICIA COIMBRA DE MORAIS
30202 ELISANDRA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
60101 ELIZANDRA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
60101 ELOIR PORTELLA SOARES
10804 EMANOEL SANTOS DA ROCHA
10804 ERICSEN QUINCOZES DA SILVA
20406 ESTEVAO GOTUZZO DE MEDEIROS
30202 EVANDRO DA SILVA TONETO
30202 EVANDRO MOURA PEREIRA
60102 EVERTON CASSOL
30202 EVERTON DIAS DOS SANTOS
60102 FABIANA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
60102 FABIO ROSSO DA SILVA
20406 FABRICIO PICADA BULCAO
20406 FELIPE ANNONI GIULIANI
20406 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
40302 FELIPE SCHMITT LUSTOSA
40302 FERNANDA DA SILVA BOLZAN
10804 FERNANDA LEAL GERVASIO
30202 FERNANDO BARROS DA LUZ
10804 FERNANDO HOCH DALLA_ LANA 
30202 FERNANDO IOP SACCOL
10804 FRANCIELE GUIDETTI
30202 FRANCILE PINTO VIEIRA
60101 FRANCISCO VALMOR DE ANDRADES
60102 GABRIEL ISAIAS BECKER
40302 GABRIEL MARCELO MORESCO
40302 GABRIELA CECHIN 
30202 GALILEU MARQUES SOARES
60102 GESABEL MIQUEIA PRETTO DOS SANTOS
30202 GICELE DALMOLIN LONDERO
30202 GILBERTO RIBEIRO PEREIRA
60102 GILVANE MACHADO FONTANA
50102 GIOVANA DALCIN NETTO
30202 GIOVANI SOUZA LANG
30202 GRAZIANO FRANCESCHET FARIAS
40302 GUILHERME PAVAO DALCIN
20406 GUSTAVO BATISTA CASTAGNA
60102 GUSTAVO PARCIANELLO BELINAZO
30202 HENRIQUE MINUZZI RAMBORGER
60102 IAMARA MATTE REZER
60101 IARA ELAINE MARQUES CURSINO
60102 IGOR ALVES BITENCOURT
60102 ISMAR FIORAVANTE GODOY
60102 IVONETE CARVALHO
60102 JAIR DA SILVA TRINDADE
30202 JAIRO SOARES UMPIERRE
30202 JANETE DA SILVEIRA PINHEIRO
30202 JEAN MARCEL DIAS QUINHONES COELHO
40302 JOANA D'ARC GONCALVES MARQUES
40302 JOAO ALBERTO BOEMO DA CRUZ
60101 JONAS ESPIG STECCA
60102 JONATAS ROSCATO LOY
40302 JONES STODULSKI
60102 JOSE GREGORIO GONCALVES
20406 JOSE LUIS PALHARINI
30202 JOSIELE DA SILVA LAGO
10804 JULHERME ANDRIGO DA SILVA BATISTELLA
60101 JULIA GRAZIELA ROSA GIRIBONI DA SILVA
60102 JULIANA COSTA BASSAN
40302 JULIANA HINTERHOLTLZ
40302 JULIANA NOVO COUTINHO
20406 JULIANA SEVERO KIRCHHOF
10804 KAROLINNE ROCHA PEREIRA
50102 KELEN ICILDA OLDENBURG
40302 KELYN DOS SANTOS PRATES
50102 LAERCIO DANIEL FORSCH
20406 LARA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
10804 LARISSA ABBADI DA SILVA
10804 LEANDRO EICHSTAEDT MAYER
30202 LEANDRO MACHADO DA SILVA
30202 LEANDRO OLIVEIRA PIRES
40302 LEISE RUMPEL DA ROSA
20406 LEON MELLO ROEHE
10804 LEONARDO GUIMARAES MACHADO
10804 LEONARDO LONDERO ORSOLIN
10804 LEONARDO SILVEIRA
30202 LEONCIO DORNELLES
40302 LETICIA CARDIAS ROSA
60101 LETICIA ISAIA DA COSTA
60101 LETICIA THOMASI JAHNKE
40302 LIVIA TEREZINHA NEVES MOREIRA
10804 LORINES IDALGO BALCONI
20406 LOURENCO FIGUEIRO DA ROSA
40302 LUANA CARVALHO DA SILVA
60102 LUCAS IDALECIO LEMOS DA SILVA
40302 LUCAS ROOS
60101 LUCAS WOMMER MACHADO
60101 LUCIA HELENA FONSECA DE BARROS
10804 LUCIANO KRUEL NUNES
40302 LUCIO ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOS
60101 LUISA LOUREIRO LOPES
60101 LUISIANE NOLIBOS DA SILVA
20406 LUIZ ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE
60102 LUIZ FERNANDO CACERES PILLA
50102 LUIZA GARCIA REQUIA
50102 LUTIERRE GABBI HUFFEL
50102 MARCELA DA SILVA SOKOLOVICZ
60101 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
60102 MARCELO DO AMARAL FURQUIM
10804 MARCELO POSSER NUNES
50102 MARCELO PRESTES SILVA
60102 MARCELO TRINDADE DA FONSECA
50102 MARCIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
10804 MARCIO HOFFMANN
20406 MARCOS GUILHERME CASSOL POZZOBON
30202 MARCOS LEON BRITES
20406 MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA
30202 MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO
20406 MARGARETH MEDIANEIRA FLORIANO DE OLIVEIRA
60101 MARIA DE FATIMA CACERES PILLA
20406 MARIA ELI AVILA BILO
40302 MARIA ROSANGELA BELLAGUARDA MOREIRA
10804 MARILIA VALVASSORI RODRIGUES
40302 MARLISE INES KALB DOS SANTOS
10804 MARLON FILIPE MACHADO SALDANHA
10804 MARLON MATA DE SOUZA
10804 MARLOS GUSTAVO MILANI
10804 MARLUCE RAQUEL DECIAN
60102 MARLUCI CHAMORRA RODRIGUES
60101 MARLUSA DOS SANTOS CARDOZO
10804 MATEUS HASSELEIN
10804 MATEUS SALERNO
20406 MATHEUS MULLER DE FREITAS
20406 MAURICIO BORGES AGOSTTA
30202 MAURICIO SEVERO
50102 MAYARA TIALE BORDIM
40302 MEDIANEIRA MARTINS CHIMELO
60102 MEROPE ORTIZ DE OLIVEIRA
50102 MICHEL DA ROSA SANTOS
40302 MICHELE MEDIANEIRA CHAVES MARQUES
40302 MICHELLE CONTERATO BUSS
60101 MIGUEL CAETANO PASSINI
60102 MIGUEL TASCHETTO EGGRES
30202 MOACIR ROLOFF WEBER
60101 NARCISO REI DE CAMARGO
30202 NATIELI DA SILVA SILVEIRA
30202 NILSON TIAGO PETERS OURIQUES
60101 PATRIC AVILA FUMEGALLI
40302 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS BATISTA
30202 PATRICIA REGINA CERETTA
60102 PAULA DOS SANTOS DE MENEZES
30202 PEDRO REGIS DIAS AGUIRRE
10804 PRISCILA BARBOSA FOLIATTI
60102 RAFAEL CELESTINO DOTTO
20406 RAFAEL COLVERO CARLI
10804 RAFAEL GUERRA BACCIN
10804 RAFAEL HUNDERTMARCK DOS SANTOS
60101 RAFAEL PINTO FERREIRA
60102 RAONI DOUGLAS DE SOUZA
40302 RAQUEL MELCHIADES DA SILVA
10804 RAQUEL NICKEL DE MENEZES
40302 RAQUEL SOCCAL MELLO
60102 RAUL FERNANDO SEGABINAZZI
10804 RENAN FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
50102 RENATA FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA
20406 RICARDO RADAELLI MEIRA
40302 RODRIGO BISOGNIN FELICE
60101 RODRIGO BITENCOURT DOS SANTOS
30202 RODRIGO FANTINEL
30202 RODRIGO GARCIA DA COSTA
20406 RODRIGO LIMA DA SILVA
60102 RONAN DA SILVA LIKES
20406 RONI EBLING FLORES
50102 ROSANA ANGELICA KAUS
40302 ROSANA SALGADO DOS SANTOS
40302 RUTH NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
60102 RUTH SANTOS SILVA
50102 SABRINA ALMEIDA DORNELLES
60102 SABRINA ORTH
60101 SABRINA SKREBSKY RICHTER
40302 SCHAIENNE CORSINI DA SILVA
40302 SERGIO ALVES DOS SANTOS
10804 SERGIO PINHEIRO CEZAR
30202 SHIRMENI MARTINS TIMM
40302 SILVANA IRIGARAY MOURA
60101 SILVIA SIMIONI PIRES
40302 SIMONE BEATRIZ BORDIN
40302 SIMONE DOS SANTOS MACHADO
30202 SIMONE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
40302 SUELEN DOS REIS COSTA
60102 SUZANA PRADO PROLA
60101 SYMONNE DE VARGAS HENRIQUES
60101 TATIANA DIBI SCHVARCZ
50102 TATIELE STASIAK
20406 TEONAS MAURICIO KLEIN
50102 TERESINHA APARECIDA DE CASTRO CRUE
60102 THAMIRES POLETTE PIVETTA
20406 TIAGO FAGUNDES LAMPERT
40302 TIAGO FLORES CAMPELLO
50102 TIAGO FORNER STEFANELLO
20406 TIAGO SEGATTO JOSE
30202 TIELI NUNES MINUSSI
40302 VALERIA DOS REIS COSTA
10804 VANESSA AVILA VOLPATTO
60102 VANESSA BARROS ILHA
50102 VANESSA DALLA VALLE POSSOBOM
40302 VANISE MARIO DE OLIVEIRA
50102 VERENA GEHLEN BRESSAN
10804 VERONICA DA SILVA TONETO
10804 VERONICA JOCASTA CASAROTTO
30202 VINICIUS FONTANA ZIANI
60101 VINICIUS OTAVIO CECHIN TAMBARA
30202 VITOR TREPTOW
40302 VIVIAN GOMES FLORES
60102 VIVIAN SILVA FORSTER
60102 WAGNER BETAT QUADROS
10804 WIVIANE MELLO XAVIER
60101 YKARAIMA MORAES DA COSTA CAETANO
60101 ZITA VERA MULLER

Campus : SANTA MARIA - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
10804 AISLAN SARZI
10804 ANA CAROLINA MARTINS BUENO
60102 ANDERSON DE ANDRADE DORNELLES
10804 ANDIELI DIFANTE DA COSTA
10804 CARLOS RAFAEL JOANELLA
10804 CAROLINA PREDEBON FRANCO
40302 CATIA DE LIMA FRANCO
40302 CLAUBER DOS SANTOS SCOLARI
60102 CLEONICE SILVA ROSA
60102 CRISTIANE DE CARVALHO BRUM
10804 CRISTIANO PINHEIRO
10804 DANIELE ESCOBAR MACHADO
40302 DANIELE IDALGO DA ROCHA
10804 DANIELE OURIQUES DA SILVA
30202 DIEGO RIBAS PAIM
30202 DIEISON MENEZES PALMA
40302 ELISANGELA TONIAL
10804 ETIANE MOREIRA FARIAS
60102 EUFRAZIA KOPP
60102 FABIANO ROSSO DA SILVA
10804 FERNANDA FENNER
10804 GUILHERME FERREIRA RIBEIRO
60102 LUCAS MACHADO DA SILVA
10804 LUCINEI DE OLIVEIRA
40302 LUYANE SACCOL
10804 MAICON GUERRA
10804 MARCELO DA LUZ DE CAMARGO
10804 MARCIO LEANDRO DA SILVA NOGUEIRA
60102 MARCO ANTONIO CASTRO DORNELLES
10804 MARCOS SOCCAL MELLO
40302 MARIA CRISTINA DAS CHAGAS PINHEIRO
10804 MAURO DO AMARAL PEIXOTO
10804 NITIANA TOLFO FALCAO
40302 PATRICK RAMOS CAMARGO
10804 PATRICK YONER MARTELLI
10804 PAULO FILIPE DOS SANTOS MENEZES
10804 PAULO GEOVANI MESQUITA CORREIA
10804 RICARDO KIRST
60102 ROSA CLEUSA NENE FERNANDES
10804 SILVIA REJANE BELLAGUARDA MOREIRA
40302 SUELLEN IBARRA BIBIANO
40302 SUZANA MARIA CAMARGO RIGHI
10804 VERA MARIA PAVAO

Campus : SAO JERONIMO - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
20406 ALDO HASS KRIEGER JUNIOR
10153 ALESSANDRA QUEIROZ DA SILVA
10101 ALEXANDRE ROSA PEREIRA
30202 ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA MACHADO
20406 ALEXSANDER PELES DE SOUZA
10413 ALICE DORIA NOGUEIRA
20103 ALICE GOVONI PAGINI
30202 ALINE BAISTORPH DA SILVA
10413 ALINE CUSTODIO SOARES SILVEIRA
10813 ALINE DE SOUZA BARRETO
20103 ALINE GERHARDT
10101 ALINE PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
10153 ALINE SIMONE VIEIRA MIETLICKI
30202 ALISSON KOCN SERRA
10413 AMALIA GRZEGORCZYK
20103 AMANDA DA SILVA CURTO
10101 AMANDA GARCIA ALMEIDA
40300 ANA ALINE SOUZA DA SILVA
40300 ANA MARIA ASSIS MIRANDA
10101 ANA REGINA DA SILVA
40300 ANANDA VARGAS ANDREOTI
10813 ANAROLINO MOURA COSTA JUNIOR
30202 ANDERSON DA SILVA MACHADO
10813 ANDRE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
20406 ANDRE LUIS MENEZES CARNEIRO
10153 ANDREIA GONCALVES
30202 ANDREIA TERESINHA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
20303 ANDRESSA DE VARGAS SANTANA DA ROSA
60102 ANDREZA CAMARGO DA SILVA
10101 ANDRIA IDENIA VIEIRA
30202 ANGELA DANIELA DE SOUZA
10101 ANGELA GRACIELI CRUZ BITENCOURT
10101 ANGELA REGINA VILANDRE OLIVEIRA
30202 ANGELINA DE OLIVEIRA
10413 ARIANA SAYONARA SCHNEIOR PRANDO
60102 ASSIS NEDE MONTEIRO JUNIOR
30202 BEATRIZ LIMA BARRETO
10101 BEATRIZ SKIERES DE LIMA
10413 BENHUH FIGUEIREDO BOTELHO
20303 BERENICE GAIDE DA SILVA
20103 BIANCA SILVA E SILVA
60102 BIBIANE MACEDO DOS SANTOS
30202 BRUNA DA SILVA CAMPOS
60102 BRUNA SILVA FRANCESCHI
20303 CAMILA ALVES BORTOLLI
10413 CAMILA DA SILVA QUADROS
30202 CAMILA DE LIMA DINIZ
20103 CAMILA FRANCHESCHI DA SILVA
10153 CAMILA MACHADO VIEIRA
60102 CAMILA MARIANNE RODRIGUES FAGUNDES
10413 CAMILA OLIVEIRA ARRUDA
20103 CARINE DE MENEZES SEIXAS
60102 CARLA JULIANA DE FREITAS DUCZINSKI
60102 CARLA MARQUE GUNTZEL
30202 CARMEM ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
10303 CAROLINE COUTINHO BEUREN
60102 CAROLINE SILVA FRANCESCHI
30202 CAROLINE TEIXEIRA VALE
10813 CAROLINE VERGAMINI DA SILVA
30202 CASSIA INES SAMPAIO SANTANA
10813 CASSIANO DA ROCHA VAZ
10303 CAUE FANFA FLORISBAL
20406 CELOMAR CRUZ CARDOZO
20406 CHRISTOPHE DA SILVA CASTRO
40300 CINTIA GRACIELE SIMAO DE AVILA
30202 CINTIA RAMOS DE SOUZA
10153 CLAITON DE SOUZA BORGES
20103 CLAITON ERNESTO DOS SANTOS
20303 CLARISSA JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA
10153 CLAUDIA ALBUQUERQUE PUCHALSKI
20303 CLAUDIA DA SILVEIRA SILVA
10413 CLAUDIA MARTINELLE DA SILVA
60102 CLAUDINARA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
10153 CLEONICE ROSA DA SILVA
60102 CRISLEI DE SOUZA LIMA
60102 CRISTIANE AVILA CARVALHO
10813 CRISTIANE DE PAULA FERNANDES
30202 CRISTIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
20406 DAIANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA SOUZA
20103 DAIANE BARBOSA DA SILVA
10101 DAIANE CAROLINE COSTA CABRAL
10153 DAIANE SOUZA ROMERA
10101 DAIANE VIANA FEIJO
10153 DAIANI CARVALHO DE VARGAS
10303 DAINE BORGES SERPA
10303 DANIEL ADOLFO CORREA BITENCOURT
60102 DANIELA GOVONI SOTELO
10303 DANIELA MUNCHEN
10153 DANIELE DA SILVA ABREU
10303 DANTON JOSE BOATTINI
60102 DAYANE SANTOS SILVA
10101 DEBORA DAIANE SZORTYKA RAPHAELLI
10101 DEISE FERNANDES KEITE
10153 DEISE MACHADO DE LIMA
10303 DENILSON DE FREITAS FLORES
30202 DENISE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
30202 DIEGO LOPES ALVES
10303 DIESSICA PREUSSLER
10813 DIEYDON FALEIRO NEVES
60102 DIGELAINE LEITE CARNEIRO
60102 DILCIMARA RODRIGUES DIAS
60102 DILMAR BORSTMANN
20406 DIOGO CEZAR FAZENDA
20406 DIOGO DOS SANTOS
40300 DIOGO GOMES ABREU
30202 EDUARDO DAL BEN RODRIGUES
10153 ELIZANDRA DUARTE ROCHA CORREA
30202 ELIZANGELA DA ROSA
10413 ELODI FABI DA SILVA
10813 EMANUELI CURTINAZ SANTOS
60102 EMERSON JESUS CORREA DE BITENCOURT
10303 EMERSON ROSA SANTOS
60102 EVERSON FREITAS GERET
20406 EVERTON JERONIMO DA SILVA RAMOS
30202 FABIANE FREIRE RODRIGUES
10101 FABIANE TEIXEIRA ALMEIDA
20406 FABIO DAMASCENO TEIXEIRA
10813 FELIPE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
30202 FELIPE MINTO ILHA
20406 FELIPE SOUZA DE CAMPOS
60102 FENANDA CERNICCHIARO SERPA
10101 FERNANDA COELHO DE CARVALHO
30202 FERNANDA DE LIMA DINIS
20406 FERNANDA MACEDO ARIZA
20103 FERNANDA TEIXEIRA DE ABREU
20103 FERNANDA VAZ MARQUES DE ALBUQUERQUE
60102 FLAVIO NORONHA DA SILVA
10413 FRANCIELE JOB GARCIA. GETULIO VARGAS
10413 FRANCIELE TEIXEIRA DANTAS
10101 FRANCIELI APARECIDA DE MELLO FLORES
40300 FRANCINE ARRUDA DA LUZ
30202 GABRIEL DE MEDEIROS AITA
30202 GEISA PEREIRA ROSA
20406 GILBERTO CARLETI MIETLICKI
60102 GILCIMAR SOUZA KREVER
10413 GILVANE SELBACH CARVALHO
30202 GIORDANA BUENO SANTOS
30202 GIOVANA FRANCO RAMOS
20303 GISELE MIRANDA DA SILVA
40300 GLANI CORREA DE MEDEIROS
20303 GLASIELI SALATTI AMENGUAL
10813 GRAZIELA SILVA CENA
20103 GRAZIELLE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
10101 GRAZIELLE MORTAZA DO NASCIMENTO
20103 HELIA DORACI LUCAS
30202 IRNO ANTONIO SECCO
10101 ISABEL FREITAS SANTANA
10303 ISRAEL FERREIRA BRAGA
10153 ITATIANE LOPES KRIEGER JOB
10413 JANAINA FLECK DA ROSA VALENTE
10101 JANICE CARVALHO RODRIGUES
60102 JOAO ANTONIO DIAS AVILA
60102 JOAO GUILHERME STUNPF REIS
20303 JOAO PAULO SILVA CALDEIRA
20406 JOAO VITOR BOSCHETTI
60102 JOCIANA FERREWIRA DA ROSA
20303 JOICE ALINE GONCALVES
10413 JOSE FRANCISCO JAVIER ARMAS
10101 JOSEANE CARDOSO RODRIGUES
40300 JOSEANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
10153 JOSIANE SILVA ALVES
10413 JOVANA MARIA OLIVEIRA MARINS
10813 JUCIAN FARIAS DE AZEREDO
10153 JUCILENE SANTOS WELTER
10813 JULIA GRAZIELA COSTA DE MORAES
40300 JULIANA CARMO DOS SANTOS
40300 JULIANA DA ROSA LINASSI
10813 JULIANA DE FREITAS CAVALHEIRO
10413 JULIANA DE PAOLI MARQUES
10413 JULIANA DOS SANTOS JORGE
10153 JULIANA PRATES TISSOT
30202 JULIANA SILVA CHITES
10813 JULIANA TATIANA MERCANTE DA SILVA
60102 JULIANO LOPES SALATI
40300 JUZIA ATHANASIO DE CASTRO
60102 KAREN RUIZ DA ROSA
20406 KARINA TEIXEIRA FLORES
10813 KAROLINE ARAUJO GEHLEN
10413 KATCHUSSIA FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA
10101 KATIA MARTIELLE MARQUES DE SOUZA
20406 KEDIMA BREGOLIN DE OLIVEIRA
40300 KELLEN DA CONCEICAO PORTO
20303 KELVIN EMANUEL DE ABREU TEIXEIRA
30202 LAURA BECKER WERLANG
20103 LAURA NUNES DE SOUZA
40300 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
30202 LEANDRO FELICIO OLIVEIRA
60102 LEANDRO LISBOA AVILA
20103 LEILIANI KISTT
30202 LEONARDO BAPTISTA MACHADO
30202 LEONARDO DEMARCO ECHEVENGUA
20406 LEONARDO TREVISAN DA ROSA
20103 LIEGE CERNICCHIARO SERPA
10101 LILIA DA SILVA NUNES
60102 LISABEL MARIA DORNELLES
30202 LISANDRO DA SILVA SILVEIRA
60102 LISIANE LOPES JUNQUEIRA
10303 LIZANDRA KLEIN
30202 LIZIANE DANNENBERG SANT'ANA
20303 LOURDES TEREZINHA MARTIN LUIZ
60102 LOURECI DE SOUZA ABREU
10813 LUCAS SOTELO RAMAZZINI
60102 LUCIANA ARAUJO DE FREITAS
30202 LUCIANA DA SILVA FONSECA
30202 LUCIANE DE BORTOLI DA SILVEIRA
20303 LUCIANE DE SOUZA BATISTA
10153 LUCIANE SANTIAGO GONCALVES
20103 LUCIANO LEITES ROCHA
10413 LUCIANO RODRIGO SOUZA ROSA
10413 LUIZ ALBERTO OLIVEIRA
60102 LUIZ FRANCISCO LIMA PEREIRA
60102 LUIZ GANZAGA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
20303 MAGDA LUCIANI SOUZA DA SILVA
20303 MAGNOLIA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
20303 MAIARA BECKER GONCALVES
20406 MAICON GRASSI ESCOUTO
20303 MAIRA NIEDERAUER FERREIRA
40300 MARA LUCIA SILVA SILVA
20303 MARCELO DE FREITAS MORAES
30202 MARCELO FLADMIR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
60102 MARCELO MEIRELES MELO
20406 MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS
30202 MARCIA BAUMGRATZ DAS NEVES
30202 MARCIA BRASIL DOS SANTOS
20103 MARCIA COSTA LAMAS
60102 MARCIO HORT ROSSI
60102 MARCO AURELIO MACEDO ARIZA
30202 MARCOS FRANCISCO DE AVILA BAPTISTA
10153 MARIA APARECIDA VIANA DE SOUZA
20103 MARIA DE LOURDES RODRIGUES SARAIVA
60102 MARIA EMILIA CARVALHO SILVA
10813 MARIANA FLORES BLUMBERG
10153 MARILIZE NOGUEIRA DORIA
30202 MARINES DA SILVA
10813 MARLA GUEDES DUARTE
60102 MARLEI DA SILVA RODRIGUES
20303 MARLENE CAROLINA BARROS SILVEIRA
10813 MARLUCI KREVER DE OLIVEIRA
10303 MICHELE ABREU DE CALDAS
10813 MICHELE BRITO RODRIGUES
10101 MICHELE DA CRUZ SOUZA
10813 MILENE DIK LEMES
20303 MIRIAN PORTO AZAMBUJA
30202 MONICA DUTRA SOUZA
20303 MONICA RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA
10153 MONICA ROCHA DA SILVA
10153 MONIQUE DOMINGUES ARAUJO
10101 MONIQUE PATRICIO SILVA
10101 MONIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA
30202 NADIA VIVIANE ALMEIDA LONGARAY
10813 NATALIA MEDIANE PADILHA DRUM
10101 NATIELI VIEGAS ALVES
20103 NELY DE QUADROS
60102 NORBERTO FILINKOSKI
10303 PATRICIA FAGUNDES DUARTE
10813 PATRICIA SPOTTI MARCUCI
20303 PATRICIA TATIANA CARVALHO MARTINS
60102 PAULA BORBA CAMPOS
10101 PAULA SILVA LISBOA
40300 PAULO CESAR SILVEIRA DA SILVA
60102 PAULO JERONIMO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
20406 PAULO REGIS SARAIVA DA SILVA
30202 PAULO SERGIO ALMEIDA LOPES
10813 PRISCILA SEMENSATTO PAGINI
40300 PRISCILA VACARIO DA SILVEIRA
10303 RAFAEL FLORES VALENTE
10813 RAFAEL MACHADO FERNANDES
10813 RAFAEL WAGNER DA ROSA
20406 RAFAELA MAREK MIRAPALHETA
10101 RAQUEL PFINGSTAG DE AVILA
40300 RENATA BAIXER
30202 RENATA CHAVES DA SILVA
20303 RENATA FRAGA CARDOSO
10813 RENATO CAETANO BICA
30202 RICARDO VIEIRA MIETLICKI
60102 RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVA CAMEJO
10101 RITA JULIANA MORAES
40300 ROBERTA DA SILVA MIRANDA
10101 ROBERTA MARTINS SILVEIRA
60102 ROBERTA SANTOS LIMA KETTERMANN
20406 ROBERTA SOUZA LINCKS
10813 RODRIGO SILVA DE AZEVEDO
10813 ROGERIO MATHIAS DE SOUZA
60102 ROSANGELA ROSA MARTINS
10813 ROSAURA MOSCARDINI FRANCESCHI
10153 ROSELI DA SILVA CARRION
60102 ROSELI SANDRA DE ALMEIDA RAPHAELLI
40300 ROSELIA TERESINHA DA SILVA VIEIRA
10303 ROSIANE DA SILVA SAMPAIO
60102 ROSSANA OLIVEIRA VENTURA
10101 SAMIR SADED DIN DE SOUZA
10101 SANDRA CRISTINA DE SOUSA
20303 SANDRO LOPESS DA SILVA
10101 SIDNEI DURE DE ALMEIDA
60102 SILVANA OLIVEIRA VENTURA
10153 SILVIA LETICIA GAIDES DUARTE
40300 SILVIA SALDANHA BAPTISTA
60102 SILVIO ALVES LEOTTE
10303 SILVIO CESAR BOTELHO DE ALMEIDA
10303 SILVIO VIEIRA DE ARAUJO
10303 SOLENIR INACIO CORREA
10101 SUZANI DA SILVA AVILA
20103 SUZIMAR DE SOUZA VARGAS
20406 TAINI DISIUTA SCHAWAYZ
10303 TAISE SOARES ZANETTE
40300 TANIS DA GAMA MARQUES
10101 TASSIA BARRETO TEIXEIRA
20303 TATIANE TIMM SOARES
10813 TATIELIM SOUZA PSZIGODINSKI
60102 THABITA SHEILA RUPPENTHAL
30202 THAMIRES FRANCO LOPES
30202 TIAGO BARTZ SALATTI
20406 TIAGO DA SILVA RICARDO
40300 TIELE TERESINHA DOS SANTOS ROSA
30202 VALDIR SANTIN PITT
30202 VALERIA RODRIGUES SARAIVA
10153 VANESSA PAULA PEREIRA
40300 VANESSA RAMOS DA SILVA
60102 VEREDIANI BRILHANTE DE OLIVEIRA
20303 VERIDIANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA
30202 VERONICA CASTRO DE LIMA
40300 VERONICA STEIGLEDER PELICIOLI
20406 VINICIUS LARA PAULA
10813 VINICIUS NICODEMO RODRIGUES
10813 VINICIUS SOUZA RODRIGUES
30202 VIRGINIA SILVA DE LIMA
10303 VITOR PEREIRA MARTINS
10101 VIVIANE MACHADO FERREIRA
10413 YARA DE CASTRO GONCALVES DORNELLES

Campus : SAO JERONIMO - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
30202 ADRIANA MARIA AGNES
30202 ALESSANDRO SILVA NUNES
30202 ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS JESUS
30202 ANDREA DE SOUZA E SOUZA
30202 BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
30202 CARLOS ALBERTO SCHREINERT FERRAO JUNIOR
30202 CINTIA BORGES MENEZES
60102 CLEUSA GOMES DE ALMEIDA
60102 DAIANE DOS PASSOS DIOGO
60102 DEBORA MARTINS CASTRO
30202 DENISE PEREIRA RODRIGUES
60102 DIEGO DE LIMA FERRAZ
30202 ELIO JUNIOR CANTO
30202 FERNANDA MARQUES PINTO
30202 FERNANDO ULISSES ULGUIM PEREIRA
60102 JOAO ANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
30202 JOSE LUIS MARTN MEDEIROS
30202 JULIANA SOUZA SILVEIRA
30202 LUCIA DA SILVA MAIA
60102 MARCELO NORONHA DA SILVA
30202 MAURICIO TEIXEIRA RAMOS
60102 MONICA TURA VERGAMINI
60102 PALOMA DE GUADALUPE PEREIRA MACHADO
30202 PAULO JOSE CABRAL DUARTE
60102 PLINIO DE SOUZA LANZARINI
60102 PRISCILA LUPA DA SILVA
30202 QUEILA GABRIELA SILVA ALVES
30202 RAFAEL PEREIRA LAGO
30202 RITA DE FATIMA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
30202 RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA
60102 SANDRO PEDROSO PRADELLA
30202 VLADIMIR DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA

Campus : GRAVATAI - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
10104 ADRIANA ALVES DE GOUVEA
40100 ADRIANA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
10153 ADRIANA DA SILVA
40100 ADRIANA DA SILVA KORALESKI
40100 ADRIANA ESPINDOLA CUIMBRA DA SILVA
40300 ADRIANA FREITAS AMARO
10104 ADRIANA GRAVINA DA SILVA
40100 ADRIANA MUNIZ REGIS
20103 ADRIANA PUHL DE OLIVEIRA
60102 ADRIANA SILVA DA ROCHA
30600 ADRIANA TERESINHA DE SOUZA NUNES
20303 ADRIANO CARDOSO PINTO
10813 ADRIANO DA SILVA NUNES
30600 ADRIANO NEVES
10153 AGNES PIANGERS MENGUE
30201 AIRTON MACHADO BRAZEIRO
60102 ALBERTO PEREIRA MACIEL
60101 ALDO PEREIRA DE LIMA
60102 ALDOMIRO SEVERO JUNIOR
20400 ALDROE KLINGER DE ARAUJO
30202 ALENISE CORREA DOS SANTOS
30603 ALESSANDRA COSTA DA ROCHA
10303 ALESSANDRA FORMIGHIERI DA SILVA
40100 ALESSANDRA MATOS CARDOSO
30202 ALESSANDRO ABDALLA COSTA
20103 ALESSANDRO DINIZ FERREIRA
10813 ALEXANDRE ACOSTA PERFEITO
20400 ALEXANDRE DA COSTA QUADROS
20400 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MACHADO
20400 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA
10303 ALEXANDRE FORTES SANTOS
10104 ALEXANDRE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
20400 ALEXANDRE SPEFFELD DE OLIVEIRA
10813 ALEXSANDER DOS ANJOS RAMOS
10813 ALEXSANDRO NUNES RODRIGUES
10104 ALICE CORREA BRITO
20103 ALICE GONCALVES RODRIGUES
60102 ALICE KAREN DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
10413 ALIETE MENDES RIBEIRO
10303 ALINE BRAGA ALVARENGA
10153 ALINE CRUZ LOPES MARQUES
10813 ALINE DA SILVA
10104 ALINE DEFAVERI FERNANDES
30202 ALINE FONTES DE FREITAS
60102 ALINE GIL IZAGUIRRE
30603 ALINE LAFAIET MENDES CUNHA
20103 ALINE MORAES ALVES
10813 ALINE PASINATO MORAIS
10104 ALINE PINHEIRO GEREVINI
60102 ALINE ROBERTA RODRIGUES
10104 ALINE TEIXEIRA CORREA
40300 ALINI BAUN DIAS
20400 ALLAN DE LIMA
20103 AMANDA BRAGA SILVEIRA
30202 AMANDA DA ROSA MAIA
10104 AMANDA GOMES DA SILVA
40100 AMANDA LEMOS DA SILVA
30600 ANA CLAUDIA BANDEIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA
10104 ANA LUCIA NUNES GOULARTE
30201 ANA MARCIA ROCHA DE FARIAS
10413 ANA PAULA BARCELOS
30201 ANA PAULA GOMES DA SILVA
10813 ANA PAULA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
20303 ANA REGINA MORAES
60102 ANAJARA PAULA DA SILVA VARGAS
40300 ANDERSON NUNES JARDEM
20303 ANDERSON RODRIGO DA SILVA RAMOS
60101 ANDRE CASTILHOS
30201 ANDRE CORREA
10813 ANDRE DA SILVA CAMINERO
20400 ANDRE DOS SANTOS RAUPP
60102 ANDREA BURMEISTER MORAIS HERMES
20103 ANDREA CORREA DE MEDEIROS
30201 ANDREA EDITE DUARTE DA SILVEIRA
10413 ANDREA PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
30202 ANDREA VON BURG
10813 ANDREARA BONSANTO DE OLIVEIRA
10303 ANDREIA DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
30202 ANDREIA KOSSMAN DE OLIVEIRA
30600 ANDREIA MARIA FERNANDES
60102 ANDREIA PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA ALVES
30202 ANDREIA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
10153 ANDRESA OLIVEIRA DE FRAGA
10813 ANDRESSA CRISTIMANN MALAFARIA
30202 ANDRESSA FONSECA PEDROSO
20400 ANDRESSA TRAJANO BORGES
10813 ANDRIUS HENRIQUE CESAR VASSEUR
30202 ANE MEDITSCH
40100 ANELISE PORTO DA COSTA
20103 ANGELA ELISANDRA HALBERSTADT BRAGA
30600 ANGELA MACHADO PIOVESAN
60102 ANGELA MARCIA DA SILVA FERREIRA FRAGA
60102 ANGELICA VARGAS DE AZEVEDO
30201 ANGELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
30202 ANGELO PEDROTTI PEREIRA
10303 ANNA KAROLINE DOS SANTOS BARCELLOS
10813 ANSELMO MARQUES FAGUNDES FILHO
30202 ARIADINE DE ALMEIDA DIAS
40100 ARIANE GONCALVES PEDROSO
20303 ARIANES BUENO FONTES
20400 ARIEL MARTINS BIACHI
10153 AUREA SA TEIXEIRA
60102 BARBARA MONIQUE MACHADO
60101 BARBARA SENA DE ALMEIDA
30201 BEATRIZ MATIAS DOS SANTOS
40300 BERNARDETE CALDERAN
30202 BIANCA COSTA SANTOS
10104 BIANCA PAIM WASCHBURGER
10413 BIANKA BIAZUZ VICENTE
60102 BRUNA DA ROCHA CANELLAS
10104 BRUNA DIEHL
30201 BRUNA DOS REIS DE SOUZA
40100 BRUNA GIL DOS SANTOS 
20103 BRUNA MORAES ALVES
10813 BRUNA ORDOVAS CASTIGLIA
30202 BRUNA PEREIRA E PEREIRA
10813 BRUNO FRAGA DA SILVA
10303 BRUNO MULLER BARSANTE
60102 BRUNO TEIXEIRA D AVILA
30202 CACIANE LUCIA ZONATTO
10104 CAMILA ANDRESSA DA SILVA GONCALVES
10104 CAMILA BUENO ANTUNES
60102 CAMILA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
60102 CAMILA CARDOSO MARTINS
10104 CAMILA DA SILVA NUNES
30202 CAMILA DOS SANTOS MAGANELI
20103 CAMILA DOS SANTOS RIBAS
60101 CAMILA MAGIONI FAGUNDES
40100 CAMILA MARQUES DESENGRINI
10104 CAMILA RAMOS DOS REIS
10104 CAMILA SACCOL
10813 CAMILA SOUZA ATHANASIO
10413 CAMILA THIESEN SIEBEL
60102 CAREN DIAS DA SILVEIRA
40100 CAREN RAIDER RODRIGUES
10104 CARINA CARVALHO RAUPP
60102 CARINA CONCEICAO ELTZ
10104 CARINA MARIANA DA SILVEIRA
30603 CARINA TEIXEIRA DE VARGAS
10104 CARINE COLOMBO
40100 CARINE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
10813 CARLA MIRANDA RODRIGUES
10104 CARLA PINHEIRO DE VARGAS
60102 CARLA SANTOS DA VEIGA
10153 CARLA SOUZA LIMA
30603 CARLA SPARREMBERGER DE SENNA
20103 CARLLOS EDUARDO DE ASSIS VIEIRA BACELLOS
30202 CARLOS AIRTON OLIVEIRA NICOLAI
10813 CARLOS ALBERTO SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
10104 CARLOS ANDERSON KULZER
10813 CARLOS AUGUSTO FLORIANO FRAGA
10813 CARLOS LEANDRO CASSER DIAS
10813 CARLOS ROBERTO KRAUSE DE OLIVEIRA
30202 CARMEN LUCIA HOVEG LINHARES
20103 CAROLINA DA SILVA FERREIRA
20303 CAROLINA RODRIGUES ROCHA
10813 CAROLINE LOPES DA SILVA
60102 CAROLINE REGINA DE ANDRADE RAMAOS
10104 CARPINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
40300 CASSIA MEDEIROS ECHEVERRIA
10813 CASSIE DOS SANTOS FRAGA
10413 CATARINA ANGELICA KUKA CARDOSO
10413 CELMA LIMA DA ROSA
10104 CELSO FERNANDO VARGAS BOTHONA
60102 CESAR AUGUSTO BLAZINA
60102 CEZAR AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS
60102 CEZAR DE AZEVEDO SILVA
10303 CHARLES CHRISTMANN
20303 CHARLES HERDIES PRADO
20103 CHARLES PEREIRA URRUZOLA
40100 CLARIANA MARTINS CLARO
30600 CLARICE ANTONIETTI
30603 CLAUDETE PEREIRA DA COSTA
20303 CLAUDIA APARECIDA NUMER DE OLIVEIRA
40100 CLAUDIA BESTRIZ HOMEM MARTINS
60102 CLAUDIA DA CUNHA
30600 CLAUDIA MARA LEAL DOS SANTOS
10104 CLAUDIA REGINA ROXO MOMBACK
40100 CLAUDIA ROVADOSCHI KRETZMANN
60102 CLAUDIO SILVEIRA DA SILVA
10303 CLAUDIOMAR OLIVEIRA DE FARIAS
10104 CLAUDIOMIRA SILVA LULA
30201 CLAUDIOMIRO DA ROCHA BORBA
60102 CLAUDIONEI SOUZA DA SILVA
20400 CLEBER DA SILVA SCHNEIDER
30201 CLEDINEI VIEGAS VASCONCELOS
10153 CLEONICE NEVES FRANCHI
10303 CLERIO DIOMES LEITE SOUZA
10104 CRISTIAN CLAUDIO QUINTEIRO MACEDO
60102 CRISTIAN DA SILVA SILVEIRA
10813 CRISTIAN DE BARROS FERREIRA
60102 CRISTIANA TRINDADE DE AZEVEDO
10813 CRISTIANE BERTE RODRIGUES
40100 CRISTIANE DIAS CAMPAO
30202 CRISTIANE MOCELIN
20303 CRISTIANO DIAS MACHADO
10813 CRISTIANO NEVES PINHEIRO
20303 CRISTINA BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA
60102 CRISTINA MAZUHY ANTUNES BARCHFELD
10104 DABIANE ALINE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
60102 DAIAN CASSIO ARTUS
20303 DAIANE KORB
40100 DAIANE OLIVEIRA SOARES
20303 DAIANE PASTORIZA BLEHM
40100 DAIANE PEDROSO LOPES
40100 DAIANE PORTO LOREGIAN
10813 DAIANE STURMER DOS SANTOS
40100 DAIANY DE MELLO NASCIMENTO
30600 DAISY BRITTO DE OLIVEIRA
30202 DAMARES CINARA DA ROSA BONATTO
20400 DANIEL ALVARO FLORES DELUCCHI
20400 DANIEL DA SILVA PINTO
30202 DANIEL LUIS GERMANO
10813 DANIEL MACHADO PAES
10413 DANIELA BORBA MENGER
20103 DANIELA BRAMBILA
10413 DANIELA CARDOSO MARTINS
10153 DANIELA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
10153 DANIELA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
20103 DANIELA SOPEZACK DIAS
30603 DANIELA SOUZA DA COSTA
10813 DANIELE MACHADO DE MELO
10153 DANIELE SANTOS DA SILVA
20103 DANIELLE RODRIGUES DO AMARAL
10813 DANNER KELLER
30201 DANUBIA CLAUDIA ARTUS
20303 DARLAN PENTEADO PALAVER
20303 DARLON DOS SANTOS ROSA
30603 DARTAGNAN IAJTZEMBSKI VENES
10813 DAVID MOREIRA TUDISCO
30202 DAYANA COSTA DA SILVA
10813 DAYANE ALMEIDA MARTINS
40100 DEBORA CECILIA DE BRITO TOLEDO
40100 DEBORA DUTRA NUNES
60101 DEBORA MONTEIRO BRITTO
60101 DEBORA SEVERO GUIMARAES LOPES
10104 DEGIANE DE MOURA ANTUNES
10153 DEISE CASARTELLI DA LUZ
40100 DEISE TOMASI DA ROCHA
40100 DENISE AFONSO SABINO
20303 DENISE DE PINHO OLIVEIRA
10153 DENISE LEITES DE AZEREDO
30202 DENISE WOOD DE OLIVEIRA
30202 DIEGO GUEDES DA SILVA
40100 DIEGO MOREIRA DE ESCOBAR
10813 DIEGO SILVA BUGS
20400 DIEISON WEBER
10813 DIMAS SOUZA DA COSTA
10153 DIOLETE TERESINHA DA SILVA
10153 DIONEIA BERNARDO GOMES
10813 DOUGLAS JULYANNO COELHO SILVINO
40300 EDER FERNANDO CIDADE
20303 EDERSON SIQUEIRA BRUM
10303 EDGAR MAGNO SILVEIRA KOSBY
20303 EDILENE DA SILVA PINTO
30603 EDINARA CANDIDA QUADRI
40300 EDINY DE LIMA MORAES
10813 EDIVANIA DOS SANTOS LOPES
60102 EDMUNDO ANTONIO GALDINO CARDOSO
20400 EDSON BATISTA GOLDANI
20400 EDSON MARTINS DA SILVA
30202 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS MIRANDA
60102 EDUARDO DA CUNHA CORREA
10153 EDUARDO GERSO LEITES MIRANDA
10413 ELAINE ALMEIDA BATISTA
10303 ELAINE TEREZINHA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
10813 ELDER LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA
30201 ELEANDRO TASCHETTO
20303 ELIANE DA SILVA MACHADO
10303 ELIANE RODRIGUES SANTOS
20103 ELIANE SELAU OSORIO
10413 ELIANI DA COSTA ROSA
30202 ELISA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
30202 ELISABETE CRISTINA HERDIES PRADO
40300 ELISANDRA DA SILVA PAVAO
10303 ELISANGELA DA SILVEIRA GOMES
40300 ELISANGELA SILVA PINTO
30202 ELISANGELA ZIMERMANN KUHN
30202 ELISEIA SANCHES BRUM
20103 ELISETE BICCA DA SILVA
30202 ELISIA SIENTCHKOVSKI DE OLIVEIRA
60101 ELISIANE DA SILVA GROSS
40100 ELIZANGELA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
30603 ELIZANGELA SKITTBERG DA COSTA
30201 ELON OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA
10153 EMILE GOMES SILVEIRA
10413 EREMITA GOMES RUIZ
30600 ERICO LUIZ MENEZES DA SILVA
20103 ESTELA MAR CORREA BONIFACIO
10153 ESTER JOCIANE MACEDO FRANCO
10813 EVA LUZIA BARCAROLO
20303 EVANDRO RUSIAK MENEZES
60102 EVERSON CARDOSO DA SILVA
10153 EVERSON OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
20400 EZEQUIEL ROSSETTI MADUREIRA
20103 FABIANA ANDRE OTTO
10153 FABIANA CRISTINA DA ROSA
30201 FABIANA DA SILVA FINGER
30202 FABIANA DIEDRICH HACK
20400 FABIANA HUFF DE SOUZA
20103 FABIANA MICHEVICZ DA CUNHA
40300 FABIANA MINUSSI LOPES
20303 FABIANA OTT OLIVEIRA
10153 FABIANA PALOMEQUE DE PAULA
10104 FABIANA VALERIA DE ALMEIDA MENEZES DA ROSA
30202 FABIANE BRASIL MACHADO
30201 FABIANE FERNANDES MACIEL
30202 FABIANE RAFAELI MATIAS
30202 FABIANO DA ROCHA FERREIRA
60101 FABIO BUENO SILVA
60101 FABIO LUIZ VOIGI DOS SANTOS
60101 FABIO RAPHAELLI DE FRAGA
30202 FABRICIO AMARAL ASSIS
40300 FABRICIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES
40300 FABRICIO BITTENCOURT SOUZA
20400 FAGNER ZANATA
30202 FELIPE SILVA GONZALES
40100 FELIPE VELOSO DO NASCIMENTO
20400 FERNANDA CORREA DE CARVALHO
60102 FERNANDA DAPPER BRAZZALLE
10413 FERNANDA DE ARAUJO LUZ
20103 FERNANDA DE JESUS CORREA
10303 FERNANDA GABRIELA MALLET LANGE
20400 FERNANDA LEIPERT MAGNUS
30202 FERNANDA PEREIRA ALVES
60102 FERNANDA RAMIRES LOPES
10813 FERNANDO CARDOSO PEREIRA
20400 FILIPE MASERA DA ROSA
60102 FILIPE RICARDO DOS SANTOS WINTER
20400 FILIPE RITTER DOS SANTOS
40100 FLAVIA FREITAS DE LIMA
10813 FLAVIA REGINA LOUREIRO DA SILVA
20400 FLAVIO DUBIEL DA ROSA
40300 FRANCIELE DE FRAGA MARTINS
20400 FRANCIELEN FLORES MEIRELES
40100 FRANCIELI LIMA OLIVEIRA
30600 FRANCIELI WEBER
10104 FRANCIELY ECHER MACHADO
20400 FRANCINE DE LIMA DIAS
60102 FRANCISCO DERLI HOMEM JUNIOR
30201 FRANCISCO FROZZA FAGUNDES
40100 FRANCISCO NUNES DA SILVA
10104 GABRIELA CAMARGO PEREIRA
40100 GABRIELA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
40300 GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA VIERIA
20303 GABRIELA DE SOUZA MACEDO
10104 GABRIELA RAMALHO
60102 GABRIELA RIBEIRO FLOR
40300 GABRIELE BAUMGARTEN
60102 GEISE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
60102 GEISIANE GONCALVES MOREIRA
30202 GERMANO DA SILVA PETIZ
30202 GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA CASTANHO
10104 GERUZA DA SILVA
40300 GESSICA GEREMIAS
20400 GILBERTO HOLTZ
40100 GILBERTO PILAR
60102 GILCIANE DA SILVA BARROS
30202 GILMAR PETRY
60101 GILMAR ROSA
30202 GIOVANI DE CARVALHO SANTANA
10813 GISELE FERREIRA ANFLOR
10104 GISELE PINTO MARTINS
10104 GISELE TRESPACH VIEIRA
60101 GISLAINE DA SILVEIRA COLOMBO
20303 GISLAINE GOMES PINTO
10104 GISLAINE PEREIRA CARDOSO
10104 GISLAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA
10153 GISLAINE RIBEIRO RIBEIRO
10104 GISLAINE TERESINHA MARTINS ESPIRITO SANTO
40100 GIUSEPPE FRANCISCO GATTINO GUTIERRES
10153 GIZELDA ELIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
40300 GLADIMIR CHECHA SANDIM DA COSTA
20103 GRACIANO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
10413 GRASIELE LEHMANN LOPES
10813 GRAZIELA FRAGA DA SILVA 
60101 GRAZIELE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA
20400 GREGORY MIOLA DA SILVA
20303 GREICE DA SILVEIRA MEDEIROS
10104 GREICE DOS REIS CARVALHO
60102 GREICY KELLI DA SILVEIRA
10813 GUILHEANE GABRIELA SETTER
20400 GUILHERME DA ROSA SCHRODER
30202 GUILHERME DUTRA COSTA
10303 GUILHERME GUERREIRO MATIAS
20303 GUILHERME KINOPP AMORIM
10813 GUILHERME LUIS BONACINA
60102 GUILHERME MOREIRA TRAJANO
10813 GUSTAVO MACHADO GOULARTE
20303 HELEN FRANCISCA CARDOSO
10813 HELEN POSSAMAI LOPES
20400 HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA FERRAO
10303 HENRIQUE GONCALVES SOSTIZZO
20400 HENRIQUE SOUZA BERNARDES
60102 HERMY JULIANO PEROZA DORNELES
30202 HUMBERTO RODRIGUES SILVA
30603 IARA DE SOUZA FREITAS
40300 IARA MARIA DE BARCELOS MAURENTE
20303 IARA TEREZINHA RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
60101 ILADI MARIA THOMAS
30202 INARLEI GENARI
10303 IONE MARIA ROSA GARCIA
40300 IRENE BEM DA SILVA
40300 ISABEL CRISTINA DIAS
10104 ISABEL CRISTINA FARIAS DASILVA
40300 ISABEL SPARRENBERGER GOMES
10303 ISMAEL DA SILVA RAUPP
40300 IVAN LEMOS SANTOS
10813 IVANETE PEREIRA DA SILVA
10104 IVANIR ALVES DOS SANTOS
30202 JAIME THIAGO PENTEADO BARBOSA
20400 JAIRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
10813 JAKSON NETTO DE OLIVEIRA
10813 JAMES ESPINOSA MACHADO
10813 JANDERSON RAMOS ALTISSIMO
20303 JANE SUELI SILVEIRA DA SILVA
10104 JANETE APARECIDA PEREIRA
20303 JAQUELINE DA SILVEIRA BRITO
30202 JAQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA BOFF
10153 JAQUELINE LIBRELOTTO DE MELLO
10303 JEAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
10104 JEANE APARECIDA RANGEL
20303 JEANE FRAGA DE MATOS
10813 JEFERSON BLATT CORREA
40100 JEFERSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA 
20400 JEFERSON WILIAN GREGORIO CARVALHO
40100 JEFFERSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
10303 JEFFERSON MARTINS DE FRAGA
10413 JEFFERSON WILLIANM DE FREITAS FARIAS
20103 JESSICA CAROLINA STANGE MANEA
60101 JESSICA HORACIO ARAUJO
30202 JESSICA POPSIN
10104 JESSICA RAFAELA SCHIMIDT
60102 JESSICA SANTOS DE SOUZA
30202 JOANA DARC DE MOURA URRUZOLA
10813 JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA
60102 JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA PEREIRA
20103 JOAO DA CUNHA
60102 JOAO DIAS DE SOUZA
20103 JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS COUTO
10813 JOAO PEDRO ROSA LHUL
20400 JOHNSON VERDUN
20103 JOICE BITELO DA SILVA SPRENGER
10813 JOICE CRISTIANE KORNDORFER
10303 JOICE DA LUZ LOPES
40100 JOICE RODRIGUES MACHADO
60102 JOICE VIEIRA NUNES
10813 JONAS DA SILVA
20400 JONAS MASCHMANN VOLTZ
20103 JORDANA MATOSIAK BRAGA
60102 JORGE ADEMIR DE ALMEIDA MENEZES
10303 JORGE CAICARA ROLIM PUFAL
30202 JORGE FERNANDO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
20400 JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS FARIAS
20400 JOSE AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
10813 JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES MOUREIRA
40100 JOSE FRANCISCO CALLONTI
30202 JOSEANE DE AVILA RZEZNIK
30603 JOSEANE OLIVEIRA PINTO
40100 JOSELINI BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
30202 JOSIANE DA SILVEIRA LIMA
40100 JOSIANE FERRUDA GASPERIN
20303 JOSIANE SANTOS DA COSTA
20303 JOSIANE SCHEFFER COELHO
60101 JOSIMAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
10813 JUAREZ GUSTAVO SCHREIBER
40100 JULIA KATHELINE PINHEIRO
40100 JULIA KREMER DA SILVA
40300 JULIANA ANDRADA FURTADO
20303 JULIANA CATANI FERREIRA
10413 JULIANA DA SILVA VARGAS
40100 JULIANA DICK FIGUEIRO
30202 JULIANA MAIA AFFONSO
10104 JULIANA MARTINS DA SILVEIRA
10104 JULIANA SILVA DA COSTA
10104 JULIANA TELLES DA SILVA
10813 JULIANO BITELO DA SILVA SPRENGER
10303 JULIANO ROCHA SANTOSSJS
10813 JULIO CEZAR VILMA DA SILVA
20400 JUNIOR CESAR FERNANDES ROCHA
60102 JUSSANA BORGES DOS SANTOS
10153 JUSSARA KOSTER
40100 KAMILA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
10813 KARINA BENZ MACHADO
20303 KARINA LUZIA DIAS DOS SANTOS
20103 KARINA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
30202 KARINE GRACIELA DILL FREITAS
60102 KARINE PERES VIANA DUARTE
40300 KARLA MACHADO SEIBERT DOS SANTOS
40100 KATIUSIA MONTICELLI DE BORBA
20303 KATTLIN JULIANA PIRES GABRIEL
40100 KELEN CRISTINA RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
20103 KELLY SCHMIDT MULLER
10813 KETI CARDOSO MENDONCA 
10153 KHAWANA VIEIRA DORNELES
60102 KIM MACHADO CANELLAS
20400 LAIANA OTERO DE MATTOS
10813 LAIZ SILVEIRA GUIMARAES
40100 LAIZE FERREIRA DE JESUS
10303 LAUDEMIR JEFERSON PIMENTEL
30603 LAURA CRUZ QUEIROZ
10303 LAURA SILVA DE ASSIS
10813 LEANDRO DA SILVA CECONI
30202 LEANDRO DE VARGAS VIEIRA
30201 LEANDRO MONTEIRO VICO
30202 LEANDRO NUNES KOVASKI
40300 LEIDIANA BRANCHER
30202 LEONARDO CIOATTO LOREGIAN
40300 LEONARDO DE CONTO MENEGUZZI
30201 LEONARDO DE MATTOS RODRIGUES
10813 LEONARDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA
20400 LEONARDO MARQUES SANTOS
10813 LEONARDO MENDES DE ARAUJO
40300 LEONARDO NASCIMENTO SOSTER
10813 LEONARDO VINICIUS TORRES BARRETO
20303 LEONEL LEMOS DA SILVA
40100 LETICIA MACIEL RODRIGUES
10813 LETICIA OLIVEIRA SILVA
30202 LETICIA SCHEFER DE ALMEIDA
30201 LIA NORMA DE SOUZA MORAIS
40100 LIDIANE DELGADO ROSA
60102 LIGIA CRISTINA TRAJANO DA SILVA
40300 LILIANE BARCELOS LEITE
10104 LILIANE GETULIO DE OLIVEIRA
10813 LIRIA FREITAS TEIXEIRA
10104 LISIANE BERGMANN ANSELMO
10413 LISIANE CRISTINA LOPES DA ROSA
10104 LISIANE DORNELES CATRO
10813 LISIANE FERREIRA PINHEIRO
60102 LISIANE GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS
10813 LISIANE SILVEIRA RODRIGUES
60102 LISIANE VAZ DA SILVA
20103 LIZANDRA POLICARPO CARDOSO
10104 LORNA ELISABETH BEIS MENGUE
20400 LUAJA TIFANI COSTA
10413 LUANA CAROLINE SORES PEREIRA
30202 LUANA COLISSI BERNARDO
30202 LUANA DIAS RAMOS
40300 LUANA DOS SANTOS
40100 LUARA DA SILVA LUIZ
30202 LUCAS DE SOUZA KESTERING
40100 LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA FREITAS
10153 LUCIANA FONSECA DOS PASSOS
20303 LUCIANA HAUSCHILO
10153 LUCIANA JOSE DA SILVA
10104 LUCIANA MARIA SILVEIRA BAPTISTA
60101 LUCIANA MONTEIRO GOULART
10104 LUCIANA SOARES RAUPP
60102 LUCIANA TYSKA DE MORAES
40300 LUCIANE CRISTINA VAZ DE PAULA
30202 LUCIANE DA SILVA GUIMARAES
10104 LUCIANE HOFF RODRIGUES
40300 LUCIANO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
20103 LUCIANO ROBERTO D'AMARANTE
30201 LUCIANO RODRIGUES AZEVEDO
30603 LUIS CARLOS DE ASSIS
60102 LUIZ ANTONIO ROSA LHUL
20103 LUIZ GALVAO LINHARES RODRIGUES
20103 LURDES ZANETI FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
30202 MAIARA KNAACH MARIA
10813 MAICON DA SILVA ROXO
20400 MAICON JUSTO GOMES
40100 MAITE CRISTIANE HOMEM POZZAN
40300 MARCALA DA SILVA CAETANO
10813 MARCELE DOS REIS GOTZ CAMARGO
10813 MARCELO CHAVES
30202 MARCELO COSTA OLIVEIRA
30201 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA TRILHA
60102 MARCELO ERON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
20400 MARCELO LIMA DE ANDRADE
20103 MARCELO PILONETTO GRIEBLER
10813 MARCELO RAMOS PORTO
10813 MARCELO VENTURA FONSECA
30202 MARCIA DA ROSA DA SILVA
10413 MARCIA ELIANE KENDZIERSKI AIRES
10104 MARCIA LISBOA PEREIRA
10104 MARCIA VERONICA FAGUNDES DE SOUZA
20400 MARCIO AUGUSTOEBELING SANTANA
30202 MARCIO RAMIRO DA SILVA CORREA
20400 MARCIO SILVEIRA
60101 MARCIO SOARES BARBOSA
60102 MARCONI DE AVILA DIAS
10303 MARCOS HARTSTEIN RIBEIRO
30202 MARCOS MACHADO ROSA
20400 MARCOS TRAJANO RAUPP
40300 MARIA ADAIR FREIRE DOS SANTOS
30600 MARIA ALMERINDA KRECH BITENCOURT DE SOUZA
10153 MARIA BERNADETE NUNES FLORES
10153 MARIA BERNARDETE MOREM DE FRAGA
40300 MARIA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS MANFRIN
10413 MARIA CLAUDIA DUARTE
40300 MARIA DA CONCEICAO BARROS PEREIRA
10153 MARIA DE LOURDES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
20103 MARIA GORETE DOS SANTOS AGLIARDI
10413 MARIA INES MORAES BELMONT
10104 MARIA ISABEL SOUZA ALVES
40100 MARIA LUIZA BATISTA
20303 MARIA ROSA SIMON PEDROSO
10153 MARIA SIRLEI VARGAS MARQUES TEICHMANN
60101 MARIANA COLOMBO LOEBLEIN
30202 MARIANE SILVEIRA FIALHO
40100 MARIANE VELHO POCHARSCHI
10813 MARIELI VANESSA HERMES
10153 MARILISE CURTIS COSTA
30202 MARISTELA CENTENARO PAZ
20303 MARJA RODRIGUES MENEZES
10303 MARLI DUARTE LOPES DA SILVA
20303 MARLON ROBERTO MOURA RAMOS
10813 MARTIELLE GOULART SARMENTO
40100 MAUREN SANDIN DE OLIVEIRA
20400 MAURICIO ERNANDO SILVA SPRENGER
20303 MAURICIO GUND GONZALEZ
60101 MAURICIO MALLMANN
30202 MAURICIO VALMOR DA SILVA CUNHA
20103 MAYRA FOLLMANN DOS REIS
10413 MEGUI CRISTINA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
40100 MELINA CORREA DE SOTTOMAIOR 
30202 MICHELE APARECIDA LIMA DOS SANTOS
30202 MICHELE DUTRA E SILVA
10813 MICHELE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
30202 MICHELI BASILI DA COSTA
20400 MICHELLE BEATRIZ DE SALLES DA SILVA
10153 MICHELLE DOS ANJOS CARDOZO GALL
30600 MICHELLE PINHEIRO DE VARGAS
60101 MIKAELA KOBAYASHI
10104 MILENA PEREIRA
30202 MILENA STEIMMETZ COSTA
30202 MILTON CESAK DA SILVA LIMA
10104 MIRIAM BUENO DA ROSA
10153 MIRIAN BERGMANN CUNHA
10413 MIRIAN BIERHALS SCHUTZ
10153 MIRIAN DE CASTRO MORALES SANTOS
30201 MONICA CASSIA DA SILVA
40300 MONICA DA SILVA GOMES
10413 MONIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS
40100 MONIQUE JAQUELINE DOS SANTOS BATISTA
60102 MURILO LUIZ BENDER
40100 NADIA NAIRE MOREIRA IRALA
30201 NAPOLEAO SOARES TORRES
10813 NATALIA COLLING
40300 NATIELE RIBAS APOLLO
60102 NEI RODRIGO BATISTA SALERNO
40300 NEUZA MARIA MACHADO MARTINS DO CANTO
30202 NILVA RODRIGUES BARBOSA
30202 ODAIR GOULART GOMES
30201 ODAIR LAVALL
40300 OTAVIO AUGUSTO SANTOS DE SOUZA
20400 PABLO MACHADO PAULO
20400 PALMER SILVA OLIVEIRA
40300 PALOMA BRISTOT PEREIRA
60101 PALOMA ROCHA BRUM
60102 PALUTCHLLY KERSTINE PADILHA MAYER
40100 PATRICIA ADRIANA SCHEFFER
10153 PATRICIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
40100 PATRICIA DA SILVA VARGAS
10303 PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA BITTENCOURT
60102 PATRICIA FERNANDA CRUZ
20103 PATRICIA GRIGOLO PEREIRA
10413 PATRICIA MARIA DA SILVA
10153 PATRICIA RIBEIRO VIANNA
20303 PATRICIA ROCHA LOPES DA SILVA
40100 PATRICIA SANTOS FRAGA
10813 PATRICIA SANTOS GUATIMUZIM
60102 PAULA OVALHE BITTENCOURT
10413 PAULO ASSIS COSTA MEDEIROS
60102 PAULO DA COSTA BARCELLOS
30603 PAULO EDGAR GARCIA DE SOUZA
40100 PAULO LIGABUE 
10303 PAULO RENATO ALMEIDA DINIZ
40100 PAULO RICARDO CARVALHO DE AGUIAR
10813 PAULO RICARDO GONCALVES DA SILVA
20400 PAULO RICARDO MICHEL SOARES
30603 PAULO RICARDO PEREIRA
60102 PAULO ROGERIO DOS ANTOS SOUZA
60102 PEDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA
10813 PRICILA DA COSTA STRAPAZZON
10813 PRICILA TRAJANO BORGES
10813 PRISCILA ARAJU LISBOA
10813 PRISCILA KARASEK
30202 PRISCILA KNEVITZ KLIPPEL
30201 PRISCILA STELMACH DA ROCHA
40100 QUENDI TATIANE DA SILVA FREITAS
20400 RAFAEL ALVARES BENEVENUTO
60102 RAFAEL AUGUSTO KELLER
60102 RAFAEL CAMARGO
30202 RAFAEL COSTA GOMES
60102 RAFAEL MAIA SIQUEIRA
10813 RAFAEL MICHEL
40300 RAFAEL RANITZ DE SOUZA
20400 RAFAEL SALLES DA SILVA
10813 RAFAEL SILVEIRA MACIEL
20400 RAFAEL SIMAO
60102 RAFAELE DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
20400 RAMON FERRETTI FREY PRIETTO
40100 RAMONI SERAFIM MARINS
20303 RAQUEL AIRES FERREIRA
10104 RAQUEL DA FONTOURA CARPIM
20303 RAQUEL LIANE CACEQUI ALVES
30600 RAQUEL MACHADO OLIVEIRA
30202 RAQUEL PEREIRA ALVES
10413 RAQUEL PINTO FLORES
30202 REBECA BEDRAN CORREA
10413 REGINA ALICE ROLDAN
10413 REGINA DIOVANE CESAR VASSEUR
10813 REGINALDO OLIVEIRA PEDROSO DA SILVA
40100 REJANE LOPES DE LOPES
10104 RENATA DOS REIS MEITLICKI
40300 RENATA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
10813 RENATO KONRATH GERMANO
30202 RENATO MENDES PEREIRA
20400 RENATO NOGUEIRA MULLER
20303 RENATO PEDRO RAMBO RYTHOWEN
20103 RENATO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
40100 RENATO SAFFI CHRYSOSTOMO
10153 RITA APARECIDA ALVES GARCIA
10153 RITA DE CASSIA KLIPP DA ROSA ANDRADE
10104 RITA GOMES DA SILVA
40300 RITA SOUZA GERMANN DA SILVA
10413 ROBERTA FONTANA
40100 ROBERTA MEDEIROS GAZAPINA
10153 ROBERTA MONQUELATE FERRAZ
20103 ROBERTO CARLOS LIMA DA SILVA
30201 ROBSON DA SILVA APOLINARIO
10813 ROBSON SANTOS GONCALVES VIEIRA
30202 ROCHELE REIS DA SILVA
10813 RODRIGO ABECHE RIEGEL
20400 RODRIGO CANDIA SILVEIRA
30202 RODRIGO DANIEL JUNG
30201 RODRIGO DE FREITAS
20400 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS VIANA
20400 RODRIGO DUARTE
40100 RODRIGO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA
10303 RODRIGO HOFFMANN DOS SANTOS
20400 RODRIGO NOSSAL
30201 RODRIGO NUNES DA SILVEIRA
20400 RODRIGOM DIAS AVILA
10813 ROGER TEIXEIRA MOURA
30202 ROGERIO PEREIRA E RIEIRA
20303 ROMEU DOS SANTOS MARTINS
20103 ROMULO FERRARI SCOTTI
30201 RONALDO DA SILVA ARAUJO
20400 RONALDO FOSS MODINGER
30202 RONI FREURES SILVEIRA
40100 ROSA BELONI SANTOS LUZ
10153 ROSALIA CORREA MALHANO
60102 ROSALINO ANDARA
30603 ROSANE ELTIZIARIA DOS SANTOS BRITO
10153 ROSANE MARTINS DE SOUZA
10153 ROSANGELA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
10813 ROSANGELA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
10104 ROSANGELA PAVLACK CARDOSO
40100 ROSE CATARINA VIEIRA
40100 ROSECLER SILVA DA ROSA
40100 ROSELEI RODRIGUES BARBOSA
30201 ROSENEI ALVES DE VARGAS
20303 ROSIANE MARIA DA SILVA
10104 ROSILEIA ROCHA
10104 ROSINEIA ROCHA
40100 RUBENS OTT DA ENCANARCAO
10153 RULIA DANIELA RIBEIRO FRAGA
20303 RUTI VIVIANI MARTINS BUENO
40100 SABRA ENGEL
60101 SABRINA DA COSTA SILVANO
40100 SABRINA MUNIZ VICENTE
10104 SABRINA SANTOS CARDOSO
10153 SALETE MARLENE GARCIA DOS SANTOS
40300 SAMANTHA CASTIEL MENDA
10104 SAMARA OLOVEIRA DA ROSA
10813 SAMIRA GABRIELA DA SILVA CORNELY
10813 SAMIRA PUCHILU
30202 SANDRA KREMER
20303 SANDRA MARA SASSO MAIA
20400 SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA FERREIRA
20303 SANDRA REGINA MOTTES
20103 SANDRO LUIS RIBEIRO
60101 SANTO ELISEU DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
20400 SAULO DAS NEVES CARPES
30202 SCHIRLE FERREIRA GOMES
30603 SCHIRLEI MEYER CONCEICAO
40100 SELMA TERESINHA LOPES
10104 SHANA DA ROSA KLUG
40100 SHEILA AQUISTAPACE NUNES GARCIA 
30202 SHEILA FAGUNDES KRUSE
10413 SIBELE SCHIMITT GAYER
40100 SIDNEI TONON JUNIOR
40100 SILVANA SOUZA DA SILVA
60102 SILVIA REGINA CARVALHO RACHI
20303 SILVIO GARCIA
10813 SILVIO ROBERTO SILVA DA SILVEIRA
30201 SIMONE ALBERTI PICCINI
20103 SIMONE ANDREIA PUFF DE LIMA
40100 SIMONE BORGES SILVEIRA
20303 SIRLANE DO CARMO
10104 SIRLEI JACQUES DOS PASSOS
10104 STEPHANI DA COSTA PELUFFO
30202 SUELEN ELISE SANDRIN
30202 SUELEN SILVA DE MELLO
10153 SUELLEN DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO
40100 SUSIANE CZENVIMSKU FERREIRA
40100 SUZANA TEIXEIRA LOPES
30202 SYMARA MATOS DE AVILA
20103 TACIANA DA SILVA MARIANO
60102 TAINA TAMIRES TEIXEIRA MILA DA ROSA
30202 TAISE SCHMAEDECKE FARIAS
20400 TALES AMARO DE FREITAS
10813 TALITA SILVEIRA DUARTE
10153 TAMARA CONSUELO PINTO MACHADO
40300 TAMARA CRISTINE PEREIRA
10413 TAMARA SCHERMOKUJ BOLZE
60101 TAMISA MAHARA SANTOS
10813 TANARA FERRAZ ROSA
10104 TANARA KALINOWSKI JARDIM
20303 TANIA MARIA CORUJA SOARES
60102 TANIAMARA DINAH TERRA DIAS LEIVAS
40100 TANISE ESTELA NADLER MARTIN
10104 TASSITA STEFANI SELAU MEDINA
10104 TATIANA FRANCO LOPES TORRES
10813 TATIANA GIBEKE SIQUEIRA DALMOLIN
10303 TATIANA GOMES LOPES
10153 TATIANE DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO
60102 TATIANE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
10413 TATIANE NOIMANN MACHADO
20103 TATIANI ROLAND SZELEST
60102 TATIELE FEIX DA CUNHA
20303 TATIELE MARTINS
10104 TATIELI SOARES
10104 THAIANE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
10104 THAILA FONSECA ALVES
60102 THIAGO COSTA REIS
10813 THIAGO HENRIQUE CUNHA DA ROCHA
10813 THIAGO HERMANN RIBEIRO
60101 THIAGO JHONATAN TEIXEIRA MARQUES
40100 THIAGO ROCHA DOS SANTOS
10813 THIAGO SANTOS BARBOZA
20103 TIAGO MACARI BARTH
40300 TIAGO PIETRO CAPITANEO VIEIRA
20400 TIAGO PORTAL BARCELLA
40100 TIAGO SILVA BRITO
60101 URSULA HADRIAN DE ARAUJO ZEFERINO
10813 VAGNER DOS REIS
30600 VALDIRENE DE FATIMA CONSONI
10153 VALQUIRIA CRESTANI BIASON
60102 VANDERLEI ALVES DE MELLO JUNIOR
30201 VANESSA BLUME
30202 VANESSA DA SILVA FONSECA FAZOLO
20103 VANESSA LOURENCO DIETER
30201 VANESSA MARIA SCOLMEISTEN
10153 VANESSA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
60102 VANESSA ROSA DOS SANTOS
10153 VANESSA SARMENTO SCHREIBER
30600 VANETE PEIXOTO DA SILVA
10153 VANUZA SUZANA DE SOUZA
20400 VELLER BAUER CARDOSO DA ROSA
20103 VERONICA APARECIDA MACHADO BATISTA
40300 VICTOR RANGEL COELHO
10104 VILMA NUNES MARTINS
40100 VINICIUS BARCELLOS GARIGMAN
10813 VINICIUS DA SILVEIRA BRITO
10813 VINICIUS DE ATHAYDE
40300 VINICIUS SOARES
20400 VITOR LINDEMANN DOS SANTOS
60102 VITORIO LEMOS DA ROSA
20103 VIVIAN FRANCILIA KAHL
40300 VIVIAN GARCEZ DUTRA DE SOUZA
20303 VIVIANE DA CUNHA MARCELINO
10104 VIVIANE DELFINO DA SILVA
40100 VIVIANE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
30603 VIVIANE DUTRA
40300 VIVIANE VASCONCELLOS KULMANN
60102 VIVIANIA BALCONI ROSSAROLA
10813 VOLNEI BOLICO WEILLER
30201 WAGNER DOS SANTOS LOPES
40300 WATTUSY SOARES SA SILVA
20400 WILIAN SILVA SOARES
20400 WILLIAN MACHADO MEREGALI
10413 WILLYAM VINICIUS THUMS
10104 YTHIARA SILVEIRA
30202 ZAMUR MATTOS ANDRADE

Campus : GRAVATAI - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
30202 ADELINO FRANCISCO DA ROSA
10153 ADRIANA DUARTE GONCALVES
30202 ADRIANA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
10813 ALEXSANDER FONSECA ZEILMANN
10153 ALINE BEHENCK EVALDT GUIMARAES
30202 ALINE NUNES DA CUNHA
10813 ALVARO JOSE MATOS DA SILVA
10153 AMANDA MEDEIROS DA SILVA
30202 AMANDA VILANOVA SILVEIRA
10153 ANA KARYNA MACHADO SCARPARO
30202 ANDERSON ITER DE LINS
20400 ANDERSON PIRES DA SILVA
30202 ANDERSON ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
10153 ANDREIA RODRIGUES DE VARGAS
10153 ANDRESSA CRISTIANE SIQUEIRA SIEGLE
10153 ANDRESSA GARCIA PEREIRA
30202 ANTONIO MARCOS DE LIMA CAMPANHONI
60102 BARBARA LEME DA SILVA
30202 BARBARA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
30202 BEATRIZ RAMOS DE SOUZA
30202 BENHUR BASTOS GOULART
30202 BIANCA MATOS DA SILVEIRA
10153 BRUNA MACHADO PINTO
60102 CAMILA COSTA ALVES
40300 CAMILA PEREIRA CAROSO
10153 CANDIDA MACIEL DE CASTILHOS
10153 CARINA ALVES BARBOSA
30202 CARINA SIMONE DA SILVA
30202 CARLOS ALBERTO SOUZA AGLIARDI
60102 CARLOS ALEXANDRE B. CABRAL
10813 CARMEN LUCIA PIRES TRINDADE
30202 CAROLINE MICHEL ALVES
30202 CASSIA MELINA SILVEIRA
10153 CATIUCIA SABRINA DE ANDRADE
10153 CATIULCIA MACHADO SCHORNE
30202 CESAR NEVES TEIXEIRA
30202 CINTIA LINDER FRAGA
10153 CLAUDIA REJANE LOPES SCHARDOZIN
10813 CLEBER RAFAEL OLIVEIRA GUEDES
30202 CLEIDOMAR ALVES RODRIGUES
60102 CLEONICE IVANIR BOTTKER
40300 CRISTIANE FORTUNA ANTONIONI
30202 CRISTIANE PASSOS CUNHA
30202 CRISTIANI NEIMAYER OLIVEIRA
30202 DAIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA
30202 DAIANA SCHUWANCK DOS SANTOS
60102 DAIANE SANTOS COSTA
30202 DAIANE SANTOS DA SILVA
30202 DANIEL CASSANELLI DE ALMEIDA
30202 DANIEL POLETTO WALTHER
10813 DANIELA REINHEIMER DE AVILA
30202 DANIELA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
30202 DANIELLI DE LIMA
60102 DAVI CAVALI DOS REIS
10153 DEBORA RAQUEL DA SILVA FAGUNDES DIMER
30202 DIOHNATAN MACHADO BATISTA
60102 DORACI SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
10153 DORIS PAIVA DA ROSA
30202 DOUGLAS MENDES SIQUEIRA
10153 EDINA SANTOS AGLIARDI
30202 EDUARDO INACIO MACEDO
30202 EDUARDO LOPES BASTOS
40300 ELENARA GABRIELA DA SILVA
30202 ELIANE NUNES GARCIA
40300 ELISABETE PORTES MARINO
60102 EMIR MARIA ALVES PRESTES
60102 ENORI JOSE KASPER JUNIOR
60102 ESTANISLAU CZERWINSKI JUNIOR
30202 EVERTON WIESER
60102 FABIO SANTOS QUADROS
40300 FELIPE ZIMMER DOS SANTOS
30202 FERNANDA MARTINS KRESCH
40300 FERNANDA TERREIRO
40300 FERNANDO DIAS DE JUSUS
30202 FILIPE RODRIGUES VIEIRA
10153 FLAVIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES ROSA
30202 FRANCISMAR BARROS DE ARAUJO
10153 FREDERICO PAUTZ PALMIERI
30202 GABRIELA PEIXOTO CAVALHEIRO
60102 GERSON JESUS DA SILVA PIMENTEL
30202 GIDEON CAMPOS DE SOUZA
30202 GILMAR MATOS MIGUEL
40300 GISELE BARBISAN LEMOS
10153 GISELE KIELING DA ROCHA
30202 GISELE TEREZINHA DA SILVEIRA
60102 GISELLE BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
10153 GREICE CARDOSO CRUZ
40300 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA CERONI
20400 JADER BORBA NUNES
30202 JANNINA MELIZA NUNEZ MELGAR MIRANDA
20400 JEFFERSON CARDOSO CRUZ
30202 JEFFERSON SILVEIRA
10153 JESSICA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
60102 JOAO MELLO
30202 JOICE DE VARGAS MACHADO
30202 JOICELENE ARAUJO SANTOS
30202 JORGE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
30202 JORGE HOFFMANN DOS SANTOS
30202 JOSE LUIS SARMENTO CEOLIN
10153 JULIANA BENHEKER BERNARDES
30202 JULIANA MELO ALEXANDRE
30202 JULIANO STAHLHOEFER
30202 JULIE CHRISTIE KOLESM
10153 LAISLA VOLTZ FREITAS
30202 LEANDRO CARVALHO GARCIA
60102 LEANDRO LA ROQUE MACHADO
30202 LEONARDO DE AZEVEDO SILVA
30202 LEONARDO DE SOUZA
10813 LEONARDO NUNES SEVERO
30202 LISANDRO LOPES LIMA
10153 LISANGELA MORAES GARCIA
30202 LISIANE LIMA GENEROSO
40300 LUCAS PEDROSO MENENEGUZZI
10153 LUCIANA DA ROSA MAIA
10153 LUCIANA MOREIRA FONTES
30202 LUCIANE COSTA DE LIMA
30202 LUCIANO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
20400 LUCIANO KRIGER DA COSTA
30202 LUCINARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
60102 LUIZ CARLOS AGLIARDI JUNIOR
60102 LUIZ FLAVIO SOARES CARDOSO JUNIOR
20400 MAICON DA SILVA COSTA
30202 MAICON MELLO
30202 MAICON SANTOS CONSTANTE
40300 MAINAR FLORES PAULO
10153 MARCIA URBANO
20303 MARCIO JUAREZ MALIUK
20400 MARCO ANTONI PALMA NOTARI JUNIOR
10153 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
30202 MARCOS JOSE KACZMAREK PEREIRA
10813 MARIA CLEUSA DA SILVA SANTOS
40300 MARIA IZABEL SALLES
10153 MARIA JOSE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
10813 MARIA TERESINHA GUIMARAES SERPA
40100 MARILIA NARCISO CORREA
10153 MARILIS DOS SANTOS MORALES
10153 MARINA GOMES FRAGA
30202 MARINHO RODRIGUES BOEIRA NETO
30202 MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
10153 MAYRA WALTERMANN
10153 MEG GONCALVES BORBA
20400 MICHAEL DA LUZ MICHEL
10153 MICHELE ANFLOR ROSA
30202 MILENA CAROLINE VETTORAZZI RAMOS
60102 MONICA CORREIA RODRIGUES
40300 NADIA DE FREITAS FRARE
10813 NATALIA SILVA GNOATTO
30202 PALOMA DOS SANTOS DORNELES NUNES
10813 PAMELA MENEZES CRUZ
40300 PAMELLA DA SILVA BRITES
30202 PATRICIA BARBOSA
10153 PATRICIA BEATRIZ NATEL
30202 PAULA CRISTINA MONEGO FONSECA
30202 PAULA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
20400 PAULO VINICIUS PACHECO SANTOS
10153 PRISCI LOPES SANTANNA
10813 RAFAEL DA SILVA FONTANA
30202 RAFAEL MADEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
10813 REJANE DA SILVA MENDES
10153 REJANE MENDES CARDOSO
20400 RENAN HUF
30202 ROBERTA LUZIA CORNELY
60102 RODRIGO FONSECA SOARES
30202 RODRIGO GARCIA FLORENTNO
30202 ROMUALDO PADILHA DA SILVA BOHRER
40300 RONILDA DA SILVA SANTA CRUZ
30202 RONY CAETANO DE SOUZA JUNIOR
40300 ROSANE GENECI ERNER
30202 ROSANGELA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
10153 ROSAURA RIBEIRO FRAGA
40300 ROSELI DA SILVA COIMBRA
30202 ROSSANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
10153 SAMARA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
20400 SHEILA VANESSA FARIAS ROMEIRO
20400 SIMONE BATISTA ALOS
30202 SIMONE CONCEICAO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
10813 SIMONE DOS SANTOS GONCALES
10153 SIMONE MARTINS DE FREITAS
30202 SULEIMA DE SOUZA
10153 SUSANA PEREIRA VIVIAN
10153 TAINARA GRACIANE DA SILVA
40300 TAIS CORDEIRO GOMES
30202 TASSIA ALINE DUARTE DA ROSA
10153 TATIANE DE OLIVEIRA BERTIZZOLO
10153 TATIANE REGINA RICORD
60102 THALLES AREF ABUD DA MAIA
60102 THIAGO DA VEIGA TAMBORIN
30202 THIAGO EIJI WEXEL SUZUKI
30202 TIAGO BITENCOURT DOS SANTOS
40300 TIAGO RODRIGUES CARDOSO
30202 VALESCA TAIS CORREA
30202 VANESSA FERRARI DA CUNHA
30202 VANESSA MATTOS RIBEIRO
30202 VANESSA MELO MAIER
30202 VANESSA RODRIGUES SILVA
20303 VANIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
40300 VERIDIANA ISQUIERDO
20400 VINICIUS ROSSONI WAGNER
10813 VITOR MAFFESSONI DA SILVEIRA
20400 VITOR RENAN CASTRO BATISTA
10813 WAGNER SOUZA DA SILVA
30202 WALTER KLEIN
30202 WILSON BIGAS
30202 YURI PADILHA DA SILVA
10153 ZELI TERESINHA NUNES GONCALVES

Campus : TORRES - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
20303 ADENIR SOARES DA SILVA
30202 ADRIANA DA SILVA LARA
10101 ADRIANA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES
10101 ADRIANA MARIA DAL MAGRO BENATTI
10413 ADRIANA OLIVEIRA DE QUADROS
40100 ADRIANA SILVA DA ROSA
40200 ADRIELE PIERINA MILANI MONTEIRO
20303 AIDA MAGNUS DA LUZ
30202 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
40300 ALESSANDRA MARIANA WAGNER
10101 ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO CARDOSO
10303 ALESSANDRA SCARIOT CECHINEL
30202 ALEX ASSIS DA SILVA
30202 ALEX HENDLER BORGES
40100 ALEXA FABIANA GOMES DA ROCHA
40100 ALEXANDRA EBERHARDT DE ESPINDULA
10303 ALEXANDRA MADALOSSO BASSO
20303 ALEXANDRA MELOS SILVEIRA
10413 ALEXANDRA SIEB
50102 ALEXANDRE DA ROCHA DIAS
10101 ALINE BARBOSA RIBEIRO
10413 ALINE LOURENCO PEREIRA
10803 ALINE MAGNUS BORGES
60102 ALINE MARCHANT DA MAIA
20303 ALINE PORTO ALTENHOFEN
40100 ALINE RODRIGUES GODOY
60102 AMANDA TERRA REIS
10303 ANA EUNICE CARDOSO
20406 ANA LUIZA CHEMIN MACIEL
40100 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS
30202 ANDERSON CARVALHO
10803 ANDERSON MACHADO MEURER
20102 ANDREA INAJA LAZARO
30202 ANDREA SIGALOS GOULART
40200 ANDRESSA CARDOSO
10101 ANDRESSA LETICIA GUERREIRO FONSECA
40200 ANDREWS COSTA DA ROSA
10413 ANDRRESSA PAULO TARMOSKI
10101 ANGELICA RODENBUSCH
10101 ANGELINA JUSSANI DE ALMEIDA
10101 ANNA CLARA ZANELLA DOS REIS
40100 ANTONIO DE BORBA
20406 ANTONIO FERREIRA COSTA
10803 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA NETO
10101 ARIEDI ANDREA MONTEIRO LESSA
60102 ARIELA RODRIGUES FRANCISCO
40300 ARILSON WUNSCH
60102 ARTUR MACEDO MUNARETO
30202 AUGUSTO ZUFFO BALEN
40100 AURIA LEMOS PEREIRA
10101 BARBARA DAIANE S MARIANO
50102 BARBARA SCHIMUNECK PELISSER
40200 BERNARDO ZEN DO AMARAL
60102 BIANCA LUMMERTZ DOS SANTSO
40100 BIANCA RAMOS MATOS
40500 BRUNA COUTO GOULART
20406 BRUNA DE LIMA BENDO
40300 BRUNA MARTINS SARAIVA
60102 BRUNA PEREIRA ROCHA
40300 BRUNO KONIG PRESTES
10101 CACIA QUILES OLIVEIRA
40500 CAMILA COSTA BRUM
20303 CAMILA DE MATOS
40300 CANAA AMARAL
40100 CANDIDA LUSIA WILLERS
50102 CAREN BEHENCK LEFFA
10303 CAREN TEDESCO CARDOSO
40500 CARINA PINTO TERRES
40500 CARLA EVALDT HENDLER
40500 CARLA MARCELI CHAVES
10413 CARLA POLICARPO COELHO
40500 CARLA ROBERTA COSTA DOS SANTOS
40500 CARLOS RENATO SUNE
20102 CARLOS ROMEU FUCHS
10803 CAROLINA BERTOTI ROCHA
40200 CAROLINE COSTA SCHUARSTZ
20102 CAROLINE SCHEFFER BOQUE
30202 CAROLINI DOS SANTOS MENGUE
40500 CASSIA LEFFA POLICARPO
30202 CASSIANDRO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
10803 CASSIANO DORNELLES VILLELA LACERDA
20406 CASSIO ANTONIO BARTHOLDY
30202 CASSIO DE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA
30202 CATIANE FAGUNDES FERNANDES
30202 CATIUCE MENGUE MODEL
40200 CHAIANE SILVA RIBAS
60102 CHARLES MACIEL
60102 CHRISTIAN LUIS DE OLIVEIRA GIRARDI
10303 CIBELI VALIM DE MACEDO
40300 CISARA PIRES SESSIN
60102 CLAIR MARCELINO DA SILVA
20406 CLARINDA NELI DE OLIVEIRA
10413 CLAUDIA CARDEAL
60102 CLAUDIA DE MIRANDA VIEIRA
40500 CLAUDIA REGINA CRESCENCIO DA LUZ
20303 CLEDIA SCHINOFRE CANDIDO
40100 CLEONICE MACIEL MOREIRA
10303 CRISTIANA TREVISOL DA LUZ
20303 CRISTIANE DALPIAZ REIS
10803 CRISTIANE SCHMITT
40100 CRISTIANE VALIM PIRES
40500 CRISTIANE ZARO
10101 CRISTIANI DELFINO SANTOS
50102 CRISTIANO PELISSER
30202 CRISTINI DIMER LEFFA
10101 DAIANA SANTOS MARQUES
10303 DAIANE ASSMANN PEREIRA
20303 DAIANE BOFF ALVES
20102 DAIANE DOMINGUES MITTMANN
10101 DAIANE LAZZAROTTO
40200 DAIANE MONTEIRO
30202 DAIANE SILVEIRA
20303 DAIANI SOUZA DOS SANTOS
40200 DALTRO VIEGA DA ROCHA
40500 DANAE TOIGO COLODA
40200 DANIEL PAMATO JUNIOR
40500 DANIELA DE SOUZA LOPES
40100 DANIELA TEIXEIRA
40100 DANIELE BIANCA KAISER
20102 DANIELE DOS SANTOS ALVES
40300 DANIELLE MANFRIN LIMA
60102 DANILO MOTA FAUSTINO
10413 DARLENE BENETTI PEDRO
40100 DARLENE MOTA PLACIDO
60102 DEBORA GOMES VITORIA
10101 DEBORA MAGNUS HAHN
50102 DEBORA MARISA PARIZZI
30202 DEBORA REUS BORGES
50102 DEISE BACK
30202 DEIVID MAGNUS SCHEFFER
50102 DEIVIS DO CANTO CURTINOVI
60102 DEIZE ANTONIO DA SILVA
10413 DENICE ELONI GREFF FENNER
20406 DIEGO MARTINS DE BARROS
60102 DIEGO SA BROCCA
40200 DIEGO TOMAZ PEREIRA
40100 DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA BOROWSKI
30202 DIOGENES PEREIRA MAGNUS
40100 DIOGO SILVA GERMANO
60102 DIRNEI BOCK HENDLER
20303 DOUGLAS CURIN DE SOUZA
10101 DOUGLAS PAHIM BORGES
40200 DOUGLAS SAMUEL BRAGA ANDELIERI
40100 EDERSON SANTOS PEREIRA
20102 EDILAINE DA SILVA ANTUNES
50102 EDIMEIA FRAGA SCHEFFER
50102 EDNARA NEGRUNI DOS SANTOS
10101 EDSON PEDROSO MACHADO
20406 EDUARDO GONCALVES DE MEDEIROS
40200 EDUARDO GONCALVES VELHO
20406 EDUARDO MAGNUS DA SILVA
40500 ELDA LISETTE NITSCHKE LEAL
10413 ELEM CARDOSO GONCALVES
60102 ELEMAR MARTINS DE SOUZA
40500 ELEN CATIANE VICHINHESKI NENES
20303 ELEN HOMEM LOURENCO
40500 ELIANI BARCELOS DA ROCHA
10413 ELIDA DA SILVA FRAGA
40200 ELIETE CONSTANTE
10101 ELISABETE CARVALHO
50102 ELISANDRO DE OLIVEIRA FERMIANO
40100 ELISANGELA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
40300 ELISANGELA VIEGAS PACHECO
40100 ELIZABETE SOARES CALDERAN
50102 EMILI DOS SANTOS PERALTA
20102 ENILDA DE CASSIA FLORA TREVISOL
50102 ERONI BITENCOURT
10101 EVA LURDES DA SILVA PASCOAL
40300 EVELIN FRANCO KELBERT
40500 EVERSON PINHEIRO IRIGARAY
10803 EVERTON EUGENIO DA ROCHA
40300 FABIANA RODOLFO PAZ
50102 FABIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA
40300 FABIANO DA SILVEIRA RAUPP
40100 FABIANO DOS SANTOS VIDOR
50102 FABIO ROSA DA SILVA
40100 FABRICIA CUNHA PACHECO
40300 FELIPE RIMOLO ROSSI
10101 FERNANDA DOS PASSOS PEREIRA
20102 FERNANDA MARFISA PEREIRA ROSA
60102 FERNANDA ROCHA SATIRO
10101 FERNANDO BUARQUE SOARES
30202 FERNANDO MULLER CECONELLO
40100 FILIPE ALBERTO DALPIAZ
50102 FILIPPE BORGES NETO
60102 FLAVIANO MONTEIRO BOFF
60102 FLAVIO RAUPP LIPERT JUNIOR
40500 FRANCIELE DA ROSA MORETTO
40500 FRANCINE SILVEIRA NOBRE
30202 FRANCINI ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDES
10101 FRANCISCA JUSSANDRA DE ALMEIDA
40500 FRANCISCO JUNIOR DA SILVA
50102 FRANQUELINE MAYER
40100 GABRIEL HERCILIO VIEIRA
50102 GABRIEL PERUCHI
30202 GABRIELA MARCELINO TRASSANTE
60102 GEISON DE ANDRADES BORGES
20102 GESIANI LIMA TEIXEIRA
10413 GICELIA RAMOS DA SILVA
30202 GILIANI SCHEFFER LUMERTZ
40500 GIOVANA DA LUZ JORGE
40200 GIOVANI FIRPO SIQUEIRA
40300 GRAZIELA GOMES FERREIRA
10413 GRAZIELA PERETTO DALPIAZ
40500 GRAZIELI MATOS JUSTO
40300 GRAZIELLA DA SILVA PIRES
40200 GREGORI DI BERNARDO
40200 GUIDO ANTONIO CANELA
40200 GUSTAVO HORST DA SILVA
20406 GUSTAVO MAGNUS ZANELATO
20406 HEITOR KRUG EINSFELD
50102 HELEN REUS TEIXEIRA
10803 HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ALSINA
10413 IARA MARIA PRATES
10101 IARA TERESINHA VIDAL
20303 INDIANA LUPIM FARIAS
40500 INDIARA RAMOS GOMES
40500 IRES MARIA FRITZEN
40500 ITALA CACINELY BARDINI LIMA
10303 ITAMARA ELIBIO HONORATO
10803 JADER FRANCISCO BEHENCK SCHWANCK
20303 JADIANE SILVEIRA BORBA
40500 JAIR CARDOSO PUSTI
40500 JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL
30202 JAQUELINE DE ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
10101 JAQUELINE DOS SANTOS EVALDT
10303 JAQUELINE GOMES DE SOUZA
20303 JENIFFER KILPP DE AVILA
10101 JESSICA PACHECO
10101 JESSICA QUILES OLIVEIRA
10101 JILMARA ALVES DA SILVA
40100 JOANA PACHECO DOS SANTOS
20406 JOAO ALBERTO GERMANO
40500 JOAO CARLOS KLEINE WIESER
20303 JOAO FELIPE CAMARGO BIAZUS
20102 JOAO PEDRO TRAVI
40500 JOEL MATOS NUNES JUNIOR
10303 JOICE MARIA IDALINO BROCCA
30202 JONAS RICKROT ROSNER
20406 JONATHAN BOFF DO NASCIMENTO
50102 JOSE CARLOS LOPES NETO JUNIOR
20406 JOSE RICARDO DA SILVA
10101 JOSELI DA SILVA
10413 JOSIANDRA TOLENTINO DE SOUZA
50102 JOSIANE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
50102 JOSOE SIMAO PADILHA
20406 JOVIANO ROBERTO BALDO
20102 JULIA PEREIRA DE TOLEDO
10101 JULIANA ALVES
10101 JULIANA BOPSIN
40300 JULIANA FURTADO BORGES
10101 JULIANA JARDIM KARWINSKI
10303 JULIANA RODRIGUES DE LIMA
30202 JULIANA SCHARDOSIM BORGES
20303 JULIO CESAR ADOLFO DE BARROS
50102 JULIO OLIVEIRA DOS REIS
60102 KARIN SOARES HASSELEIN
20303 KATYUSCIA BORGES DE FREITAS BOFF
20102 LAISE SILVEIRA CAMARGO
60102 LARISSA TEIXEIRA CAPELARO
20102 LAUREM DA SILVA MARTINS
20406 LAZIE RIBEIRO CAPPUA
20406 LEANDRO CAVALARI
20102 LEANDRO MAI
40200 LEIZA MARTINS ARMICHE
40200 LEONARDO BATISTA MARTINS
40300 LEONARDO RODRIGUES POKOMAIER
10101 LETICIA ADMAR DA SILVA
60102 LETICIA BORGES THOMAS
20102 LETICIA MAGNUS ROXO
40500 LETICIA ROSA DE LIMA
40500 LIANA DOS SANTOS PELISOLI
40300 LIDIANE MENGER MARQUES
20303 LILIAN BASSANI ZANIN
40100 LILIANE TEREZINHA DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
40500 LINDA BELLEZA DE OLIVEIRA CARDONA NERY
30202 LIZANDRA WROBLEWSKY LAPS
30202 LIZIANE DA SILVA SCARPARI
30202 LUANA DA SILVA ROCHA
20102 LUANA MACHADO DE ESPINDOLA
40200 LUANA MORAES PACHECO
40300 LUCIANA FERNANDES LOPES
40200 LUCIANE CASSALI SEGALA
40300 LUCIANE PEREIRA DE BARROS
40300 LUCIANE SCHWANCK BORGES
40200 LUCIENY PIERRE POPOW 
10101 LUCIMAR CONSTANTE DIAS
10303 LUCINEIA DE OLIVEIRA
50102 LUCINEIA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
40200 LUIZ ANTONIO PUNGAN GREBIM
60102 LUIZA CARDOSO LEINDECKER
20406 LUTIERI TORRES DOS SANTOS
20406 MABULO MUSTARDEIRO
50102 MAICOM JACOBUS
20102 MAICON RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
50102 MALAGA MONTEIRO BASTOS DE FARIA SOUTTO MAYOR DA MOTTA
20303 MANOELA BECKER CARLOS
40100 MARCEL MACIEL ALMEIDA
40200 MARCELE FERNANDES MAGGI
40500 MARCELI HUGGENTOBLER DE COSTA
10803 MARCELO BOFF RECK
30202 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PAGANINI
40100 MARCELO DOS SANTOS
60102 MARCELO RODRIGUES SARTORI
60102 MARCIA CONSUL MACHADO
60102 MARCO ANTONIO DE QUADROS JUNIOR
10303 MARCOS PEREIRA FLORIANO
20303 MARI JOSILAINE LOPES PAZ
40300 MARIA DA GLORIA DEWES
10101 MARIA DE FATIMA HOMEM
40100 MARIA HELENA PETRY
20102 MARIA JAQUELINE DA SILVA REIS
40300 MARIANA MATOS CARDOSO
40200 MARIANA TOSS
10413 MARILDA RAUPP DA ROSA SCANDOLARA
10101 MARILIN SILVA DA SILVA
40500 MARINA CORREA NUNES MELO
40500 MARINA HENZIQUE BECKER RAUPP
20102 MARINDIA OLIVEIRA DE QUADROS
30202 MARIO LADISLAU DE BONI
50102 MARLA ROBERTA SANTOS FERNANDES
60102 MARLI DE BRITO
10803 MATEUS DE MATOS MARTINS
10803 MATEUS LESSA SCHEFFER
60102 MATHEUS VERGILIO DE SOUZA
20102 MAURICIO FERREIRA GONCALVES
40200 MAURICIO PIOVESAN DE TOLEDO
10803 MAYCO SANTOS MAUER
10803 MICAEL SELMAR SCHEFFER
20406 MICHEL EVALDT HENDLER
40500 MICHELE OLIVEIRA ESPINDOLA
30202 MICHELE PAULA BORBA
40200 MICHELE VARNIER
40100 MICHELI HUYER DOS SANTOS
10101 MICHELLY WITT
50102 MIGUEL LIMA SEBASTIAO
20102 MILIANE FARIAS DAITX
60102 MILTON TERRA BUENO
40100 MIRELA DE ARAUJO
40300 MIRELLA SCANDOLARA MAURICIO
40100 MIRIAM ANDRADE FRANCISCO
40500 MIRIAM FALCAO
40500 MOISES MIRANDA HOFMANN
20303 MOISES ZIMMERNN
50102 MURILO CARLOS SCHEFFER
50102 MURILO JOAQUIM DE ALMEIDA
20303 NADIA JUSTIN BREHM
40500 NAIARA DE MATOS DOS SANTOS
10413 NAILI MARIA HELLER DUTRA
40100 NATALIA MARTINS SANTOS
40100 NATIELE CARDOSO FOSS
40500 NAZARETH LIMA GOEDERT
10803 NEUSA MONTEIRO
10101 NIRVANA BARBOSA MAYER
40200 NITIELI MARTA DA CUNHA
10803 ORION GONCALVES DA SILVA
60102 OTAVIO CARLOS PEDROSO
50102 PABLO TAUE GOULART MIRON
20102 PAOLA CANANI
40100 PATRICIA CEZAR LEAL
40100 PATRICIA CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
10101 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS O DA SILVA
10101 PATRICIA GARCIA NEVES
10101 PATRICIA IONEDES DIAS
40500 PATRICIA LEMOS PIRES
10101 PATRICIA MARIANO SANTOS
40300 PATRICIA PUGLIERO
60102 PATRICK ADRIANO BOFF
40300 PAULA BOBSIN DOS SANTOS
10101 PAULA DE SOUZA JARDIM
40500 PAULA PEREIRA CARLOS
10101 PAULINE GROSS
60102 PAULO CEZAR SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
40200 PEDRO AUGUSTO SEGALLA
60102 PEDRO RICARDO DE CAMILLIS
20406 PIETRO RAIMUNDO GIRARDI
20303 PRISCILA DA SILVA FARIAS
50102 RACHEL RAMANZINI
40200 RAFAEL BOBROWSKI
40200 RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO
60102 RAFAEL FONSECA DA ENCARNACAO
20406 RAFAEL KOBYLINSKI CARVALHO
30202 RAFAEL LEMOS DE AZEVEDO
20406 RAFAEL PEDRO DA SILVA FLOR
10101 RAFAELA SANTOS HESPANHOL
50102 RAIAN CARDOSO PEREIRA
40300 RAMIRO CARLOS BORGES
20303 RAQUEL BERTUOL FEISTAUER
40100 RAQUEL LOURENCO
60102 RAQUEL OLIVEIRA FRASSETTO
20406 REFFRISON RAY AREND
20406 RENAN BERNARDO LOPES DA SILVA
50102 RENAN SOARES BRANDO
40100 RENATA DA SILVA TRINDADE
20102 RENATA HAHN DA SILVA
40300 RENATA PEREIRA BARBOSA
20102 RENATA SANTOS HESPANHOL
20303 RENATO JARDIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
20303 RENATO KASPER
50102 RICARDO DE JESUS COSTA
60102 RICARDO EVALDT BORGES
10303 RICARDO MAIA RODRIGUES
20406 RICARDO MAIA RODRIGUES JUNIOR
20406 RICARDO PAREJA DE JESUS
60102 RITA DE CASSIA THOMAZI
10803 ROBERTO SCANDOLARA MAGNUS
20406 ROBSON DA SILVA ALBINO
40500 ROBSON FELLES MAIA
40200 RODRIGO ALANO PEREIRA
40300 RODRIGO NORONHA LOPEZ
10803 ROGERIO JARDIM LACERDA
60102 ROGERIO ZANONI MACHADO JUNIOR
40100 ROMEU FABIANO CORREA CARDOSO
60102 ROMILDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA
40300 ROSA MARIA RAUPP RAMOS
10303 ROSANA DA COSTA MARQUES
20303 ROSANE MARQUES MACHADO
40500 ROSANE MEDEIROS LEOTE
10101 ROSELI HENDLER MODEL ALVES
40100 ROSEMARI DE VARGAS
50102 ROSIANE SCANDOLARA MACHADO
10101 RUBIA CACINELI BARBOSA DA SILVA
10803 RUDNEI MAGNUS DA LUZ
60102 SABRINA SOMAVILLA
60102 SAMIRA BEDINOT AGUIAR
50102 SAMUEL CARDOSO ELIBIO
10303 SANDRA RODRIGUES DA ROSA OUTEIRAL
60102 SERGIO DOUGLAS MAZZETTI REIS
40300 SERGIO LUIZ VIEGAS NUNES
40100 SHAIANE LAURINDO
20102 SIDNEIA PERES SCHEFER
40500 SILVANA GONCALVES SCHNEIDER
10803 SILVANA PEREIRA COSTA
10803 SILVIA MAGALHAES SANTANA
40100 SIMAO JUSTO DOS SANTOS
40300 SIMOMNE CARDOSO MAURELI
40300 SIMONE DA SILVA ASSUMPCAO
20102 SIMONE DELAVECHIA TOME
10101 SIMONE MARIA MONTOVANI
30202 SIMONE SCHUNKE BERTAGNOLLI
40300 SIMONE VELHO DA SILVA
60102 SOLANGE SOMAVILLA
30202 SUIANE DIHL NOGGY
40100 SUZANA DA ROSA GARCIA
60102 TAINA BARBOSA CAMARGO
10803 TAINA CERIOTTI DE ALMEIDA
20303 TAIS BUENO MACHADO
40500 TAIS FERNANDES BRAHM
30202 TAIS SILVEIRA PIMENTEL
40200 TAMARA BEHENCK BORGES
60102 TAMIRES CARDOSO BUENO
40100 TAMIRIS DOS SANTOS BELLETTINI
10101 TAMIRIS RAMOS MACHADO
10101 TASSIA LUIZ DA CUNHA
40500 TASSILA FIGUEIREDO DORNELES PIRES
10413 TATIANA CARDOSO
40500 TATIANE BOFF
10803 TATIANE DA SILVA DALPIAZ
40500 TAYLINI VASCONCELOS SOARES
10101 TEREZINHA SOLANGE BORGES SILBEIRA DE MATOS
40500 THAMIRIS LOPES CARVALHO
60102 THAYSE MILANI MACIEL
10803 THIAGO RODRIGUES GHAM
40300 THOMI FLORES DAMASCENO
10803 TIAGO BAUER DE MATOS
60102 TIAGO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
30202 TIAGO MAGGI MASSCHMANN
50102 TIAGO STOLK MARTINS
10803 TIELI CAROLINE VIANA GOMES
40200 TULIO GARCIA MARGUTE
40200 UBIRATAN ANDRADE SILVA
20406 UILIAN LEAL POLICARPO
60102 VALMIR DAITX ALEXANDRE
60102 VANDERLEI LUIS DALLA LANA
40200 VANESSA ANDREIA JACOBI
40500 VANESSA LOPES VITICOSKI
40100 VANESSA SCHUNKE BERTAGNOLLI
40300 VANI TEREZINHA FERNANDES
30202 VANIA ELIAS PEREIRA
20303 VERA LUCIA TONDIN
10803 VICENTE MATEUS DA COSTA RODRIGUES
20303 VICTOR THIAGO VALIM PINTO
40200 VINICIUS PELISARI
30202 VIVIAM DE OLIVEIRA ALBINO
20102 VIVIANE MENISCK SIMAO
40200 VIVIANE ROTH
10803 VIVIANI JUSTO FRANCISCO
50102 WICTOR CRISTOVAO DA SILVA
10303 ZAIR SILVA RIBEIRO NARDES
10413 ZELI CATARINA BOEIRA IGNACIO SOARES

Campus : TORRES - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
60102 ALECSANDER CIECHOVICZ GUARIENTI
10101 ALINE BARBOSA DA SILVA
60102 ANA ROSA RODRIGUES DE PAULA
40500 BRUNA JARDIM LACERDA
10101 CAROLINE LANGSCH ASSMANN
40500 CASSIA HAHN ALVES
40500 CRISTIANE HAINZENREDER FARIAS
60102 CRISTOFER MACHADO DE SOUZA
10101 DAIANA MARIA SANTOS REUS
40500 DANIELA DOS SANTOS BERTOTI CASTRO
10101 DELAZIR MELLOS BITTENCOURT
40500 DIOGO DE ARAUJO
40500 EMANOELA PETERS
10101 FATIMA TERESINHA DA SILVA
40500 FLAVIA DE SOUZA DA SILVA
40500 FRANCIELE KLEIN VIEIRA
10101 FRANCIELE WIEDENHOFT DOS SANTOS
40500 FRANCIELI ALVES DA SILVA
10101 HIGIANA TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS
10101 JANAINA MARTINS DA SILVA
40500 JOCILIANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
60102 JOSE CARLOS CAETANO
60102 LUCIANO PORCIUNCULA LUZ
60102 LUIS MARIANO MAESTRI COLLARES
40500 MARCELO MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRAS
10101 MARIA ANGELICA FELLES MAIA
60102 MILENA BORGES
40500 NATASHA ROSENTHAL PERINI
10101 PAULA SILVA DA SILVEIRA
60102 PRISCILA CARVALHO BERNARDES
40500 RACHEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
60102 RAQUEL CRISTINA LUIZ MACIEL
10101 REJANE DOS SANTOS SCHEFFER
40500 RODRIGO BITENCOURT MATOS
60102 ROSIANE LUIZ MACIEL
10101 SAMANDA LOURENCO RAMOS
10101 VIRGILIA DAL SOTTO
40500 WELLINGTON JOSE RODRIGUES SALBEGO

Campus : CACHOEIRA DO SUL - GRADUAÇÃO
APROVADOS
30600 ADRIANE RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
40601 ALAN BAUER GARCIA
10804 ALANA TAIS CARVALHO RAUBER
40200 ALBERTO MORAES NETO
20102 ALCERI DA SILVA ZIGULICH
10101 ALESSANDRA CRUZ DE SENNA
20300 ALESSANDRA PEREIRA BRITES
40200 ALESSANDRA STAGGEMEIER LONDERO
60102 ALEX DA SILVA ALMEIDA
20102 ALEX SANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
60102 ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA MOURALES
20102 ALINE DA SILVEIRA DORNELES
10401 ALINE DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA
10804 ALINE GONCALVES FERREIRA
30600 ALINE SOUZA DA SILVA
10101 ANA BEATRIZ DE VASCONCELOS PEREIRA
40300 ANA CLAUDIA DE MENEZES
40200 ANA GUERREIRO STEGLICH
40601 ANA PAULA FELDENS
40500 ANA REGINA MENEZES BERTINETTI
20406 ANDERSON DE VARGAS LANGE
10804 ANDERSON FERREIRA BORBA
60102 ANDERSON MOCHETTI TATSCH
60102 ANDERSON PAVIN NETO
20300 ANDREA CARVALHO RIBEIRO
40200 ANDREA HELLWIG DA ROCHA
60102 ANDREIA BEATRIZ HUBNER
20102 ANDREIA RADISKE STEIGLEDER
20102 ANDREIA TELLIER DA SILVA MARQUES
30202 ANDRESSIA JOCIARA DIAS
30600 ANGELA MARIA DA SILVA LUIZ
40500 ANGELICA VIDAL DE SOUZA
30600 ANGELITA SILVEIRA DA ROSA
10804 ARIEL GUSTAVO GASS
30202 ATOS DOS SANTOS STRINGUINI
30202 BERNARDO VIEIRA DA CUNHA KERSTING
40200 BIANCA BERNHARD
40500 BIANCA DE ALMEIDA RADUNZ
40200 BIBIANA LOPES DE AVELAR BASTOS
10401 BRUNA BEMBOM COSTA
60102 BRUNA DA SILVA COSTA
30202 BRUNA FERREIRA LEDERES
10804 BRUNA LOCATELLI WEICH
40601 BRUNA SEVERO PAGANO
30202 BRUNO NUNES DIAS
40300 BRUNO WIEBBELLING GARAY
60102 CAMILA CARRAZZONI MENDES RIBEIRO
30202 CAMILA DA COSTA HEIDERICH
20300 CAMILA LORETO MELCHIOR DE BADEK
40500 CAMILA MARIANA ROCHA GOMES
60102 CAMILA RIBEIRO GOMES
40300 CAMILA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
20102 CARINA DA SILVA SOUZA
60102 CARLA FESTINALLI RODRIGUES
10804 CARLA GEHRES FLORES
40300 CARLA KOVALEWSKY SILVEIRA
20406 CARLA VELLOSO GIANNI
60102 CARLOS AUGUSTO RAMOS MACHADO
30202 CAROLINA JULIANA MOURA
20300 CASSIA REGELE DE ALMEIDA
60102 CASSIUS ZANENGA GALL
10101 CATIA CRISTINA PUNTEL
10804 CHAIANE GOMES ALBERTO
40200 CHEILA FURRATI
40500 CHIMENE MENDEL SCHUSTER
40601 CLAUDIA MARA ORTIS DA SILVEIRA
20406 CLAUDIO KLEIN BARBOSA
30202 CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
40300 CLAURIA DANITCE SILVEIRA BUGS
40601 CLEITON DUARTE MACHADO
10804 CONCEICAO BEATRIZ LARA DE SOUZA
40601 CRISTINA COUTO TEIXEIRA
20102 CRISTINA GOUVEA REDIN
30202 DAIANA SELAJARAN
40300 DAIANE BITENCOURT ROSA
30202 DAIANE DA SILVA NUNES
30202 DAIANE MACHADO DE MELO
10804 DAIANE SIQUEIRA SOUZA
60102 DANIEL CORRENTE DE MORAES
30202 DANIEL DAL MOLIN FIGUEIRO
20102 DANIELA LOCATELLI SOARES
30600 DANIELA MOREIRA DA COSTA
10804 DANILO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
40500 DAVID JORGE RODRIGUES HATSEK
40500 DEISE FABIANE TEIXEIRA VIEGAS
40200 DEISE KURY ANVERSA
10804 DEISE LOSEKANN
40601 DEISI VARGAS DOS SANTOS
20406 DEIVIDI PRADELLA ANVERSA
40300 DENER RODRIGO CERENTINI
10804 DENISE COSTA DA ROSA
40500 DIANA FERRAZ DA SILVA
40300 DIEINE EIDER SILVEIRA
60102 DILON GULARTE COSTA JUNIOR
20102 DIOGO NUNES DE ATHAIDES
10804 DIOGO SOUZA DO CANTO
20300 DIONATAN DE PAIVA GARCIA
30202 DIONATAN RIBEIRO PORCIUNCULA PINHEIRO DA COSTA
20300 DOUGLAS BUENO LEIPELT
10804 DOUGLAS GALLE LORETO
20300 DOUGLAS PORTO LIMA
30600 DRIELI DA ROSA BARBOSA
40200 DUZIENE DENARDINI PEREIRA
20406 EDGAR JOSE DE VARGAS TEIXEIRA
10804 EDSON ROSA DOS SANTOS
40200 EDUARDO ENRIQUE MENEZES OLIVA
20102 ELAINE LARA DE SOUSA
20102 ELIANI TEICHMANN
60102 ELISA EDVIRGES MELCHIOR
40300 ELISA ZANATTA SILVA
40300 ELISABETH ILHA BORDIN
40300 ELISANDRA FREITAS DA SILVA
40200 ELIZA ANCHIETA BORTOLOTTO
20406 ELTON ARTUR RODRIGUES ALVES
40601 EMANUELA KUNDE
40300 EMANUELLE HERBER MAGALHAES
60102 EMILENE OLIVEIRA DE BAIRRO
40200 EUNEIDA NARA DE OLIVEIRA BRIZOLA
20406 EVERSON RODRIGO TROJAHN PIENIZ
40200 EVERTON LUIZ RODRIGUES
10804 FABIA CARVALHO AYRES
10101 FABIA SILVEIRA E SILVA
60102 FABIANA BAUMHARDT FERNANDES
60102 FABIANE BOHRER DOTTES
10101 FABIANE LEAL DREYER
10804 FABIANO DA SILVA SILVEIRA
20300 FABIO MACHADO PAZATTO
20102 FABRICIO DA SILVA DREWANTZ
40500 FABRICIO DO COUTO NICOLA
60102 FABRICIO LEITE ARENA
10804 FELIPE BAPTISTA MAURER GOMES
40500 FELIPE CARVALHO PEREIRA
30202 FELIPE VIEIRA PEREIRA
30202 FERNANDA DA ROSA FORMAGIO
10101 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA
20102 FERNANDA FELIX FERREIRA
20102 FERNANDA GODOI BANDEIRA
40601 FERNANDA GUIMARAES CULAU
60102 FERNANDA KURY ANVERSA
60102 FERNANDA MEIRA DE LIMA
20102 FERNANDO DA SILVA MARTINS
30202 FERNANDO GONCALVES SIMOES PIRES FILHO
30202 FERNANDO SCHULLER HOFFMANN
20406 FILIPE BRUM BRAGAMONTE
20300 FLAVIA BITENCOURT ARAGAO
10101 FLAVIA TEIXEIRA SCHUMACHER
10401 FRANCIANE ESCOBAR SCHUCK
40500 GABRIEL COSTA DA SILVA
40601 GABRIELA DE MELO PREDEBOM
30202 GELSON BONFANTE
60102 GILBERTO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
20102 GISELE BARTMANN FRIEDRICH
30600 GISELE BOULANGER TOMPSEN
40200 GISELE DA CRUZ KOTTWITZ
40601 GISELE DE OLIVEIRA SEIBEL
30202 GREICE SIMON
10101 GREICE SOARES FRIEDRICH
30202 GUILHERME ALVES CALEGARI
20406 GUILHERME GERMANO SCHUTZ LIED
60102 GUILHERME LISBOA HELBERT
10804 GUILHERME SOUZA COLBEICH
20406 GUSTAVO GONCALVES DA ROZA
20406 GUSTAVO RADUNZ KLEINERT
30202 GUSTAVO SARTURI
30202 HELEN BARBOSA ZACHAZESKI
20102 HELENE MOCHETTI TATSCH
40500 HILUA HUSSEIN COLOMBELLI
20406 IGOR SCHUCK
20102 ILO UBIRAJARA DA SILVA ADOLFO JUNIOR
30202 INGRID DA SILVA LARA
10101 ISABEL ANTONIETA BORTOLIN GIULIANI
30202 ISABEL CRISTINA KOHL
60102 ISABEL CRISTINA QUEVEDO DE LORETO
30600 ITIELLE ANDIARA DIEHL
20102 JANAINA DOMINGUES CORREA
40601 JANAINA VILMARA ORTIZ
30202 JANDARA APARECIDA SEGABINAZZI
30600 JANE ELISABETE ROCHA
40601 JANICE DE OLIVEIRA KOHLS
60102 JEFERSON PAPROCKI GOMES
40601 JESSICA GUTERRES REINHEIMER
40200 JESSICA SARAH VARGAS
60102 JESSICA ZAGO MORAES HORBE
60102 JOANNA LISBOA HELBERT
60102 JOAO ANTONIO LEAL DA CRUZ
60102 JOAO VITOR BITENCOURT SIMAO
10804 JOCIELE VANESSA ALBERTO
10804 JOICE BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS
60102 JONAS RAFAEL ROSA DA SILVEIRA
60102 JOSE ALVORINDO VIEIRA JUNIOR
10101 JOSE CLAUDIO DE VARGAS TEIXEIRA
20300 JOSE GILBERTO SANTANA FILHO
20406 JOSEMAR GREGORIO GUIMARAES
10804 JOSIANE APARECIDA MOREIRA
30202 JOSIANE DOS SANTOS SURCEDA
40500 JOSIANE OLIVEIRA GOULART
10804 JOSIAS FONSECA DOS SANTOS
30202 JOSIELE CARDOSO SEVERO
10804 JUAREZ DA SILVA NUNES
60102 JUILIANA LAMB MACHADO
40500 JULIANA DE SOUZA WIOPPIOLD
40500 JULIANA LIMA RIBEIRO
30202 JULIANA PLATE OURIVES
60102 JULIANE DE SOUZA SIMON
20102 JULIANE MAZUIM DE ALMEIDA
20406 JULIANO SANTOS MEDEIROS
30202 JULIANO SOUZA MARQUES
30202 KARINE DIAS FERREIRA
10101 KARLA MADRID FONSECA
30600 KAYOMA SCHAURICH CICERI
60102 KEILA FONTOURA DA CRUZ
20406 LAONE NUNES
40200 LARA ZANELLA
10804 LARISSA LEAO DE FREITAS
40300 LAURA DE MORAIS MACHADO
40500 LAURA RUCHERT RICHARDT
20102 LEANDRO SENA DE SOUZA
30202 LEONARDO SALOMAO
40200 LETICIA DE FREITAS CUBA
30600 LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE
20102 LETICIA SCHUMACHER BARRETO
10804 LIA NUNES DA SILVA
20406 LIDIANE COSTA DA SILVA
10401 LIDIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
40500 LISIANE FABRICIO DA SILVA
40200 LISIELLE CAMPOS MORAES
10101 LOIVA CALLONTI
40500 LUCAS SOUZA DE MENEZES
60102 LUCIA ALFRINA WIOPPIOLD BRASIL
20300 LUCIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
60102 LUMA DE VARGAS ELLWANGER
40601 MAICON ALVES ROSO
10804 MAICON FABIANO ALVES
30202 MAIQUELE HUFF
40601 MAIRA DE ANDRADE PEIXOTO
10101 MARA REGINA PEREIRA SILVEIRA
40601 MARBE CAROLINA PAULA 
10804 MARCEL ROEHRS BORDIGNON
60102 MARCELO ELESBAO FONTOURA
40500 MARCELO MACHADO DA SILVA
30202 MARCELO MACHADO ROLIM
30202 MARCIA KICH DA SILVA
60102 MARCIA POZZER TEIXEIRA
10804 MARCIELE LEAO COSTA
20406 MARCIO BRAGA
10804 MARCIO LEANDRO MELLO DE LIMA
60102 MARCIO LUIZ SILVEIRA GOMES
40200 MARCOS CESAR OLIVEIRA
60102 MARIA GABRIELA FIGUEIRO GUARIENTI
30202 MARIA SUZANA DE MELO GARCIA
20300 MARIANA BAUMHARDT SOUZA
60102 MARIANA MACHADO CORREA
10804 MARIANA SANTOS NUNES
30202 MARIELE BATAIOLI MACHADO
40500 MARIELE BITTENCOURT E SILVA VIEIRA
30600 MARISTELA TEIXEIRA LANOT
40601 MARTINA GEHRES DE BARROS
40601 MARYCLA SOARES BATISTA
20102 MATEUS GONCALVES CORREA
60102 MATHEUS GUERINO BONINI
20300 MELISSA FAGUNDES ATAIDE
40300 MICHELLE TAIS QUADROS
30202 MILENE DA GRACA VIANA DA SILVA
40601 MILENI ACOSTA FLORES
40300 MOISES DA SILVA
40200 MURIEL DE LIMA MURATT
20406 MURILO BRUM MULLER
30202 MURILO MARQUES VIVIAN
20102 MURILO MORAIS DA SILVA
10804 NAIR ALVES TAVARES
40601 NAIRANA SILVEIRA BATISTA MENDES
40601 NAIRANA SILVEIRA BATISTA MENDES
10401 NASTACIA QUOOS
30202 NATALI AGNE OLIVEIRA
40200 NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA PAVIN
40500 NATHALIA SCHREINER MELCHIORS
30202 NUBIA ALVES CHARAO
10101 ODETE CATARINA DE FREITAS BRIAO
60102 PABLO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
40500 PAMELA DA ROSA GRAEFF
10804 PATRESE SARTORIO
30202 PATRICIA DE LIMA RODRIGUES
60102 PAULA CERENTINI
60102 PAULA CRUZ DE SENNA
10401 PAULA POTTER
60102 PAULA SCHOENFELD BULSING
40200 PAULO MILLER ROSA DOS SANTOS
40500 PAULO RICARDO VIEIRA
40601 PEDRO HENRIQUE STEFFANELLO
60102 PEDRO JUAREZ CASTAGNINO
40200 PEDRO LUCAS MACHADO
30202 RAFAEL SOUZA E SILVA
60102 RAFAEL VARGAS DE QUADROS
60102 RAFAELA VIECILI BONAMIGO
10804 RAUFER DA SILVA COSTA
40601 RENATO LUIS CEZAR
60102 RICARDO MATEUS MULLER
40200 ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA BARCELOS
20300 ROBSON LUIZ SILVA SEVERO
10101 ROCHELE MAZUIM SOUZA
40200 RODRIGO ANDRE MACHADO
40601 RODRIGO HOLTHAUSEN
60102 RODRIGO REDEL PETRECELI
20406 RODRIGO VARGAS DA ROSA
20102 ROGERIO CARDOSO FLORES
40300 ROSANA PACHECO DA FONSECA
30202 ROSELENE APARECIDA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
10101 ROSELENE GOMES DE MORAES
10804 ROSELI DUTRA GRUTZMACHER
30600 SABRINA ALVES BIBIANO
20102 SABRINA CARLA POETTER
40601 SAMANTA BORDIGNON
40601 SAMANTA TORRES DA SILVA
40601 SAMYA CARDOSO DE DAVID
40200 SANTUSA BREDOW
40500 SCHEILA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
40601 SENI ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
20406 SERGIO LUIZ BITTI MARTINS OLIVEIRA FILHO
40601 SOLANGE ELISA DIEHL BORSTMANN
40500 SUELEN ARAUJO EUGENIO
40300 TAIOMARA VIEIRA DA SILVA
60102 TANAELA ELLWANGER MULLER
40500 TANISE BORDIGNON JANNAVITZ
60102 TARCIA SANTOS CAMARGO
10804 TASSIA ELOISA CERENTINI
10101 TATIANE MEDINA FENNER
40200 THIAGO KLAUE MENNA BARRETO
20300 TIAGO CHOAIRE RICCARDI
40601 TIAGO NUNES DE ALMEIDA
30202 TIAGO TREVISAN
40500 TIELE DUTRA DA SILVA
30202 VAGNER DE VARGAS ALVES
40200 VAGNER TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
60102 VALERIA DA SILVA TATSCH
40200 VALESKA RODRIGUES ROQUE
60102 VANESSA CHAGAS DA SILVA
40200 VANESSA CHIDIAC JORNADA
40500 VANESSA DOS SANTOS ALVES
30600 VANESSA MICHELS ADOLFO
60102 VANIVIA HEIDERICH
30600 VERIDIANA MACHADO ARRUDA
30202 VICTOR DE FIGUEIREDO SILVEIRA
30202 VINICIUS BILLMANN CRUZ
10804 VINICIUS DA CUNDA ALVES
60102 VINICIUS DE ANDRADE FERREIRA
60102 VIVIANE LEITE ARENA
30202 VOLNEI DE MELO
40200 WALESKA LEONARDI FRIEDRICH
20102 ZULEICA FAGUNDES FREITAS

Campus : CACHOEIRA DO SUL - GRADUAÇÃO
SUPLENTES
60102 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
60102 CEZAR RENE FERREIRA
60102 FABIANO DA SILVA SOARES
60102 GABRIELE DUTRA SCHUMACHER
60102 GILBERTO MARIANO
60102 MARIO LUIZ RIZZATTI
60102 MICHELINE ZELADA FLORENCE
60102 VITAL RODRIGUES